DOK & SOK TRIATHLON

Race Date:5-31-09

0.33 Mi Swim --- 10 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
| RELAY




DOK & SOK TRIATHLON


Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Scott Duprex         41 M        1   6:06  1:03    2 |  :47    1 |  27:23 21.9    3 |  :25    4 |  20:04  6:28    4 |  54:45      
   2.James Smith          36 M      106   7:44  1:20   18 | 1:11   12 |  26:09 22.9    1 |  :20    2 |  20:11  6:31    5 |  55:35      
   3.Daniel Chawner       36 M       75   7:54  1:22   25 | 1:14   17 |  27:44 21.6    6 |  :53   89 |  19:58  6:26    3 |  57:43      
   4.Chris Shaffer        28 M       37   5:47  1:00    1 | 1:17   20 |  29:20 20.5   20 |  :38   21 |  20:45  6:42    7 |  57:47      
   5.Dougin Walker        44 M      129   6:12  1:04    3 | 1:03    7 |  28:03 21.4   11 |  :48   61 |  22:00  7:06   23 |  58:06      
   6.Sabrina Oei          34 F      225   7:53  1:21   22 | 1:10   11 |  28:01 21.4    9 |  :28    8 |  20:56  6:45    8 |  58:28      
   7.Nathan Huddell       25 M       29   9:02  1:33   65 |  :50    2 |  29:37 20.3   22 |  :47   53 |  18:27  5:57    1 |  58:43      
   8.David Fabian         50 M      160   7:19  1:16   11 | 1:37   35 |  27:26 21.9    4 |  :38   22 |  22:00  7:06   24 |  59:00      
   9.Christophe Esnes     32 M        4   7:53  1:21   23 | 1:23   25 |  26:16 22.8    2 |  :43   37 |  22:45  7:20   27 |  59:00      
  10.Paul Capuzzo         36 M       72   8:08  1:24   35 | 1:45   42 |  28:33 21.0   13 |  :46   49 |  19:51  6:24    2 |  59:03      
  11.Clyde Wardle         39 M      109   7:34  1:18   15 | 1:03    8 |  29:03 20.7   18 |  :30   11 |  21:22  6:54   14 |  59:32      
  12.Griff Long           42 M      119   7:54  1:22   24 | 1:14   16 |  27:37 21.7    5 |  :47   54 |  22:00  7:06   25 |  59:32      
  13.Joe Van Dyke         27 M        5   7:54  1:22   26 | 1:19   21 |  28:34 21.0   14 |  :34   14 |  21:26  6:55   16 |  59:47      
  14.Noel Flynn           38 M       86   9:41  1:40   83 | 1:01    5 |  27:47 21.6    8 |  :39   25 |  21:16  6:52   12 |1:00:24      
  15.Pippa Michaels       48 F      271   7:50  1:21   21 | 1:19   22 |  29:08 20.6   19 |  :35   17 |  21:49  7:02   20 |1:00:41      
  16.Gordon Evans         54 M      159   7:22  1:16   12 | 1:30   29 |  28:28 21.1   12 | 1:01  120 |  23:21  7:32   38 |1:01:42      
  17.Michael Czech        35 M   C  182   8:27  1:27   44 | 1:16   19 |  29:49 20.1   25 |  :44   43 |  22:28  7:15   26 |1:02:44      
  18.Sten Nielsen         43 M      122   9:27  1:38   74 | 2:07   67 |  27:47 21.6    7 |  :37   19 |  22:49  7:22   28 |1:02:47      
  19.Mickey Syrop         53 M        2   8:08  1:24   34 | 1:11   14 |  30:54 19.4   38 |  :40   31 |  22:58  7:25   32 |1:03:51      
  20.Scott Charney        38 M       74  12:29  2:09  202 | 1:01    6 |  28:55 20.7   17 | 1:01  118 |  20:33  6:38    6 |1:03:59      
  21.Christophe Rusert    36 M      291  10:03  1:44  106 | 1:55   55 |  28:03 21.4   10 |  :44   44 |  23:28  7:34   42 |1:04:13      
  22.Lori Freeland-morris 48 F      268   7:12  1:14   10 | 1:12   15 |  30:16 19.8   28 |  :44   45 |  24:59  8:04   81 |1:04:23      
  23.Pete Rovtar          19 M       13   7:33  1:18   14 | 4:38  242 |  29:30 20.3   21 | 1:25  189 |  21:17  6:52   13 |1:04:23      
  24.Julius Oliver        31 M       57   8:53  1:32   54 |  :59    4 |  30:27 19.7   29 |  :47   55 |  23:24  7:33   41 |1:04:30      
  25.Stephanie Stambaugh  20 F      198   7:31  1:18   13 |  :52    3 |  30:29 19.7   31 |  :47   56 |  25:10  8:07   91 |1:04:49      
  26.Philip Sherratt      35 M      105   7:38  1:19   16 | 1:09   10 |  31:16 19.2   44 |  :49   65 |  23:59  7:44   52 |1:04:51      
  27.Daniel Erling Egelan 36 M      300   8:25  1:27   42 | 2:27   97 |  28:55 20.7   16 |  :54   91 |  24:25  7:53   65 |1:05:06      
  28.Melissa Cardillo     33 F      214   7:00  1:12    7 | 1:39   37 |  31:00 19.4   40 |  :51   73 |  24:41  7:58   72 |1:05:11      
  29.Lee Pressler         46 M      143   7:58  1:22   30 | 2:22   90 |  29:46 20.2   24 | 1:14  163 |  24:16  7:50   59 |1:05:36      
  30.Howard Levine        48 M   C  189   6:27  1:07    5 | 1:20   23 |  29:55 20.1   26 |  :48   62 |  27:07  8:45  130 |1:05:37      
  31.Joseph Redmond       30 M       35   9:44  1:41   88 | 2:13   76 |  31:45 18.9   54 | 1:01  119 |  20:58  6:46    9 |1:05:41      
  32.Matthew Wagner       31 M   C  191   8:20  1:26   37 | 1:11   13 |  29:59 20.0   27 |  :38   23 |  25:45  8:18  102 |1:05:53      
  33.Jeffrrey Thompson    47 M      152   9:57  1:43   99 | 1:51   47 |  29:38 20.2   23 |  :41   36 |  23:53  7:42   49 |1:06:00      
  34.Austin Amoroso       27 M       23   8:26  1:27   43 | 2:04   64 |  31:24 19.1   47 |  :58  109 |  23:13  7:29   35 |1:06:05      
  35.Jeffrey Tremblay     48 M      153   6:30  1:07    6 | 1:41   38 |  31:38 19.0   51 |  :56  101 |  25:28  8:13   96 |1:06:13      
  36.Bart Zimmermann      39 M      110   9:41  1:40   84 | 1:36   34 |  30:59 19.4   39 |  :59  112 |  23:05  7:27   34 |1:06:20      
  37.Walter Ruday         32 M       61   7:56  1:22   29 | 1:44   40 |  31:20 19.1   46 | 1:05  131 |  24:23  7:52   62 |1:06:28      
  38.Joseph Striegel      46 M      149   8:01  1:23   32 | 1:37   36 |  31:15 19.2   43 |  :43   39 |  25:05  8:05   87 |1:06:41      
  39.Robert Savacool      45 M        6  12:34  2:10  205 | 2:14   77 |  28:53 20.8   15 | 1:10  152 |  21:55  7:04   22 |1:06:46      
  40.Zack Silver          16 M       14   7:55  1:22   28 | 1:49   45 |  32:49 18.3   73 |  :31   12 |  23:46  7:40   47 |1:06:50      
  41.Tim Woods            43 M      130   8:55  1:32   57 | 2:12   75 |  30:30 19.7   32 |  :52   83 |  24:23  7:52   63 |1:06:52      
  42.Andrew Harrison      39 M       90   9:58  1:43  102 | 2:07   68 |  30:27 19.7   30 |  :55   95 |  23:34  7:36   44 |1:07:01      
  43.Stephen Duttenhofer  39 M       82   6:12  1:04    4 | 1:51   49 |  33:23 18.0   88 |  :56  100 |  24:47  8:00   76 |1:07:09      
  44.Debbie Lennox        34 F      219   7:04  1:13    8 | 2:05   65 |  32:55 18.2   76 |  :37   20 |  24:32  7:55   67 |1:07:13      
  45.David Desimone       54 M      158   8:04  1:23   33 | 1:44   41 |  31:46 18.9   55 |  :58  110 |  25:02  8:05   83 |1:07:34      
  46.Bill White           40 M   C    7   8:48  1:31   50 | 1:33   33 |  31:52 18.8   57 |  :49   66 |  24:42  7:58   73 |1:07:44      
  47.Larry O'rourke       52 M      167  10:11  1:45  117 | 2:25   96 |  30:37 19.6   35 | 1:22  182 |  23:15  7:30   36 |1:07:50      
  48.Scott Giorgi         39 M       88   8:23  1:27   39 | 1:44   39 |  30:33 19.6   33 |  :29   10 |  26:48  8:39  124 |1:07:57      
  49.Derek Smith          23 M       22   9:57  1:43  101 | 3:26  191 |  31:18 19.2   45 |  :34   15 |  22:55  7:24   30 |1:08:10      
  50.Todd Katz            32 M       45   8:25  1:27   41 | 2:07   69 |  32:23 18.5   62 |  :39   26 |  24:38  7:57   70 |1:08:12      
  51.Joshua Cohen         30 M       26   9:00  1:33   63 | 3:39  210 |  31:14 19.2   41 |  :43   38 |  23:54  7:43   50 |1:08:30      
  52.Gerald Richards      58 M      174   9:50  1:42   95 | 2:44  122 |  30:44 19.5   36 | 1:06  138 |  24:16  7:50   60 |1:08:40      
  53.Palermo Fischer      90 M   R   42  10:30  1:48  128 | 1:51   48 |  33:08 18.1   82 | 1:43  224 |  21:54  7:04   21 |1:09:06      
  54.Dave Carvajal        39 M       73   8:54  1:32   56 | 1:23   26 |  32:58 18.2   77 |  :50   70 |  25:04  8:05   86 |1:09:09      
  55.William Donzeiser    37 M       80   9:07  1:34   68 | 2:09   72 |  31:52 18.8   58 | 1:10  154 |  24:57  8:03   79 |1:09:15      
  56.Jason Cosma          23 M       17  12:36  2:10  206 | 2:34  109 |  31:37 19.0   50 |  :45   48 |  21:47  7:02   19 |1:09:19      
  57.James Julich         29 M       30   7:10  1:14    9 | 2:22   92 |  32:05 18.7   59 | 1:08  142 |  26:34  8:34  117 |1:09:19      
  58.David Donus          39 M   C  185   9:23  1:37   73 | 2:15   79 |  33:23 18.0   87 |  :52   81 |  23:31  7:35   43 |1:09:24      
  59.Mark Blumberg        25 M       24   8:47  1:31   49 | 3:14  167 |  31:35 19.0   49 | 1:50  234 |  24:09  7:47   57 |1:09:35      
  60.Amanda Kennedy       27 F      204   8:49  1:31   53 | 2:55  138 |  34:00 17.6   99 | 1:24  187 |  22:57  7:24   31 |1:10:05      
  61.Michael Moran  Jr.   42 M      121   9:09  1:35   69 | 2:37  114 |  33:03 18.2   80 |  :52   84 |  24:50  8:01   77 |1:10:31      
  62.Richard Trezza       38 M      108  12:26  2:08  200 | 1:48   44 |  31:31 19.0   48 | 1:12  160 |  23:41  7:38   45 |1:10:38      
  63.Alain Benzaken       49 M      131  10:44  1:51  135 | 2:08   71 |  33:15 18.0   84 |  :52   82 |  23:49  7:41   48 |1:10:48      
  64.Kevin Mclane         33 M       51   8:42  1:30   48 | 1:54   54 |  34:31 17.4  116 | 1:50  235 |  24:10  7:48   58 |1:11:07      
  65.Alex Engel           20 M        8  10:01  1:43  104 | 1:52   51 |  32:46 18.3   72 |  :47   58 |  25:47  8:19  103 |1:11:13      
  66.John Stephens        49 M      148  11:19  1:57  155 | 2:36  113 |  32:16 18.6   60 | 1:12  161 |  24:06  7:46   55 |1:11:29      
  67.Brandy Boyle         36 M       68  10:18  1:46  122 | 2:22   91 |  31:14 19.2   42 | 1:00  116 |  26:38  8:35  118 |1:11:32      
  68.Jamie Croucher       19 F      304   9:54  1:42   96 | 3:01  149 |  33:51 17.7   96 | 1:05  130 |  23:42  7:39   46 |1:11:33      
  69.Matt Mireles         29 M       33  11:16  1:56  151 | 2:29  101 |  32:26 18.5   65 | 1:02  124 |  24:20  7:51   61 |1:11:33      
  70.Graeme Henderson     46 M      136   9:19  1:36   71 | 2:57  144 |  33:25 18.0   89 | 1:05  132 |  25:08  8:06   88 |1:11:54      
  71.Daniel Rose          62 M      177   8:55  1:32   58 | 2:21   88 |  30:34 19.6   34 |  :58  111 |  29:07  9:24  183 |1:11:55      
  72.David Cohen          27 M       25   8:00  1:23   31 | 1:29   28 |  34:02 17.6  100 |  :53   90 |  27:34  8:54  144 |1:11:58      
  73.Elizabeth Bromley    45 F      264   7:42  1:20   17 | 2:54  137 |  34:36 17.3  118 | 1:41  219 |  25:09  8:07   89 |1:12:02      
  74.Mary Vogt            34 F      229   9:43  1:40   85 | 2:58  146 |  33:05 18.1   81 | 1:01  122 |  25:21  8:11   94 |1:12:08      
  75.Alan Thiem           47 M      150   9:37  1:39   80 | 2:50  131 |  35:36 16.9  137 | 1:10  153 |  23:00  7:25   33 |1:12:13      
  76.Yves Anidjar         43 M      113   9:46  1:41   90 | 1:23   27 |  34:41 17.3  120 |  :51   74 |  25:36  8:15   99 |1:12:17      
  77.Edward Wright        63 M        3  11:29  1:59  164 | 1:56   56 |  32:33 18.4   67 |  :51   75 |  25:41  8:17  100 |1:12:30      
  78.Michael Romanelli    31 M       60  11:39  2:00  168 | 2:00   60 |  33:13 18.1   83 |  :57  105 |  24:42  7:58   74 |1:12:31      
  79.Clark Peterson       38 M      101   9:48  1:41   93 | 2:42  119 |  33:45 17.8   95 | 1:09  146 |  25:09  8:07   90 |1:12:33      
  80.Greg Dubois          20 M       18  11:26  1:58  162 | 3:42  212 |  35:51 16.7  141 |  :28    9 |  21:06  6:48   11 |1:12:33      
  81.Flavio Costa         28 M       27  13:17  2:17  222 | 1:52   50 |  30:49 19.5   37 |  :46   50 |  26:03  8:24  109 |1:12:47      
  82.Scott Knapp          35 M       92  10:49  1:52  137 | 2:49  129 |  32:43 18.3   70 |  :38   24 |  25:50  8:20  104 |1:12:49      
  83.Barbara Maguire      42 F      257  10:02  1:44  105 | 1:49   46 |  33:27 17.9   90 | 1:07  140 |  26:33  8:34  116 |1:12:58      
  84.John Goldman         39 M       89   9:57  1:43  100 | 2:48  127 |  35:10 17.1  126 |  :40   32 |  24:23  7:52   64 |1:12:58      
  85.Mason Miller         48 M      139   8:36  1:29   47 | 2:29  102 |  35:25 16.9  130 | 1:57  244 |  24:35  7:56   69 |1:13:02      
  86.Andrew Ahkao         44 M      112   9:40  1:40   82 | 2:03   62 |  32:20 18.6   61 | 1:14  164 |  27:48  8:58  151 |1:13:05      
  87.Kristin Cacuedo      39 F      286   9:01  1:33   64 | 1:58   59 |  32:23 18.5   63 |  :57  106 |  28:54  9:19  171 |1:13:13      
  88.Thea Skanes          45 F      276   8:57  1:32   62 | 2:21   89 |  34:10 17.6  102 |  :52   85 |  26:54  8:41  125 |1:13:14      
  89.Iain O'meara         19 M       10  12:29  2:09  203 | 3:15  169 |  33:01 18.2   78 | 1:12  159 |  23:21  7:32   39 |1:13:18      
  90.Steve Varley         40 M      128   9:59  1:43  103 | 2:19   85 |  32:53 18.2   75 | 1:36  213 |  26:40  8:36  120 |1:13:27      
  91.Donna O'connor       34 F   C  193   9:28  1:38   76 | 2:22   93 |  33:21 18.0   85 |  :51   76 |  27:26  8:51  139 |1:13:28      
  92.Jeffrey Strain       44 M      126  10:04  1:44  108 | 3:20  176 |  32:35 18.4   68 | 1:23  185 |  26:09  8:26  111 |1:13:31      
  93.Patty Macnaught      55 F      279   9:36  1:39   79 | 1:05    9 |  34:19 17.5  106 | 1:39  216 |  26:55  8:41  126 |1:13:34      
  94.Greg Rose            38 M      104   8:10  1:24   36 | 3:26  192 |  35:52 16.7  142 | 1:04  128 |  25:15  8:09   92 |1:13:47      
  95.Sebastian Krawczyk   35 M       93  11:00  1:54  140 | 2:32  105 |  32:38 18.4   69 | 1:44  229 |  25:53  8:21  106 |1:13:47      
  96.Marc Mizrahi         47 M      299  15:31  2:40  254 | 1:30   30 |  34:14 17.5  103 | 1:15  165 |  21:35  6:58   17 |1:14:05      
  97.Mark Huddell         58 M      173  11:18  1:57  154 | 2:14   78 |  32:27 18.5   66 |  :52   86 |  27:15  8:47  132 |1:14:06      
  98.Michael Haus         44 M      117  11:59  2:04  180 | 2:48  128 |  35:20 17.0  127 | 1:18  171 |  22:49  7:22   29 |1:14:14      
  99.Laurence Dallaire    36 M       79   9:35  1:39   78 | 1:53   52 |  31:40 18.9   52 | 1:34  209 |  29:34  9:32  195 |1:14:16      
 100.Sean Hannon          34 M   C  187  11:17  1:57  153 | 3:43  213 |  36:24 16.5  152 | 1:12  158 |  21:45  7:01   18 |1:14:21      
 101.George Clement       22 M       16  11:09  1:55  146 | 3:12  164 |  33:38 17.8   93 |  :59  113 |  25:34  8:15   98 |1:14:32      
 102.Tom Holowka          23 M       20  12:15  2:07  193 | 3:13  165 |  33:32 17.9   91 |  :54   92 |  24:39  7:57   71 |1:14:33      
 103.Mike Willhelm        46 M      154  10:30  1:48  129 | 3:29  196 |  34:26 17.4  110 | 1:12  162 |  25:01  8:04   82 |1:14:38      
 104.Greg Stein           46 M      147  10:27  1:48  126 | 3:08  157 |  35:07 17.1  125 | 1:16  166 |  24:46  7:59   75 |1:14:44      
 105.Dana Miscia          23 F      196  10:26  1:48  125 | 4:50  248 |  33:32 17.9   92 | 1:44  228 |  24:30  7:54   66 |1:15:02      
 106.Philippe Bennett     55 M      172  10:43  1:51  134 | 1:54   53 |  34:07 17.6  101 |  :51   78 |  27:37  8:55  146 |1:15:12      
 107.Jennifer Capuzzo     34 F      213  11:32  1:59  165 | 3:18  174 |  35:30 16.9  133 |  :55   96 |  24:00  7:45   53 |1:15:15      
 108.Paul Fiorilla        48 M      285  13:04  2:15  217 | 3:09  159 |  37:35 16.0  176 |  :32   13 |  20:58  6:46   10 |1:15:18      
 109.John Gimblette       38 M       87   9:03  1:33   66 | 3:11  162 |  36:43 16.3  160 | 1:18  173 |  25:03  8:05   84 |1:15:18      
 110.Stephanie Aranowitz  39 F      232  12:23  2:08  199 | 2:50  132 |  35:44 16.8  140 | 1:01  121 |  23:22  7:32   40 |1:15:20      
 111.Kelli Dunn           30 F      200   9:55  1:42   97 | 2:06   66 |  36:30 16.4  154 |  :46   51 |  26:03  8:24  110 |1:15:20      
 112.Dell Pearson         60 M      176  12:04  2:05  186 | 2:47  125 |  34:17 17.5  105 | 1:18  172 |  24:56  8:03   78 |1:15:22      
 113.Adam Michaels        33 M       52  10:36  1:50  132 | 2:38  116 |  33:53 17.7   97 |  :55   97 |  27:34  8:54  145 |1:15:36      
 114.Tucker Mckeever      35 M       50  11:13  1:56  149 | 3:00  148 |  34:30 17.4  114 | 1:04  129 |  25:52  8:21  105 |1:15:39      
 115.Gery Sampere         48 M      146   9:47  1:41   92 | 3:35  204 |  34:28 17.4  112 | 1:30  201 |  26:28  8:32  114 |1:15:48      
 116.Mike Panzarella      28 M       34   8:53  1:32   55 | 3:35  205 |  37:40 15.9  177 | 1:45  230 |  23:55  7:43   51 |1:15:48      
 117.Edward Oconnor       40 M      293  12:56  2:14  214 | 2:08   70 |  33:02 18.2   79 | 1:17  170 |  26:41  8:36  121 |1:16:04      
 118.Dermot Mcleer        36 M       98   8:34  1:28   45 | 2:10   74 |  34:51 17.2  122 |  :52   87 |  29:39  9:34  198 |1:16:06      
 119.Kevin Kloske         33 M       47  10:11  1:45  118 | 2:46  124 |  34:38 17.3  119 | 1:36  214 |  27:18  8:48  135 |1:16:29      
 120.Jeff Fischer         53 M      161   9:45  1:41   89 | 2:33  106 |  31:51 18.8   56 | 1:29  200 |  30:52  9:57  213 |1:16:30      
 121.Angela Paternostro   33 F      226  10:36  1:50  131 | 2:15   80 |  35:30 16.9  134 | 1:02  125 |  27:24  8:50  138 |1:16:47      
 122.Ken Wine             42 M      308  11:55  2:03  178 | 3:05  155 |  37:08 16.2  170 | 1:22  183 |  23:20  7:32   37 |1:16:50      
 123.William Greene       46 M      135  10:25  1:48  123 | 2:44  123 |  34:44 17.3  121 | 1:08  143 |  27:52  8:59  155 |1:16:53      
 124.Jennifer Kay         33 F       46   9:27  1:38   75 | 2:42  120 |  36:38 16.4  158 | 1:25  190 |  26:42  8:37  122 |1:16:54      
 125.Kristen Pierce       29 F      208   8:24  1:27   40 | 1:46   43 |  40:13 14.9  214 |  :39   27 |  25:53  8:21  107 |1:16:55      
 126.Jennifer Applebee    35 F      230  10:10  1:45  114 | 3:21  180 |  36:02 16.7  145 |  :39   28 |  26:45  8:38  123 |1:16:57      
 127.Catherine Koh        32 F      217  12:01  2:04  182 | 2:55  141 |  35:25 16.9  129 | 1:19  174 |  25:19  8:10   93 |1:16:59      
 128.Alexandre Douzet     35 M       81  11:48  2:02  172 | 2:34  110 |  34:27 17.4  111 | 1:09  147 |  27:05  8:44  129 |1:17:03      
 129.Joey Guaglianone     16 M        9   8:49  1:31   52 | 2:19   86 |  41:28 14.5  223 |  :26    6 |  24:02  7:45   54 |1:17:04      
 130.Michael Corridon     35 M       41  12:58  2:14  215 | 2:55  140 |  34:31 17.4  115 | 1:20  176 |  25:24  8:12   95 |1:17:08      
 131.Jason Riddell        17 M       12   7:54  1:22   27 | 3:15  172 |  41:28 14.5  222 |  :25    5 |  24:06  7:46   56 |1:17:08      
 132.David Kother         40 M   C  188   9:44  1:41   87 | 1:14   18 |  36:00 16.7  144 | 1:11  157 |  29:11  9:25  185 |1:17:20      
 133.Alison Arakelian     36 F      231   7:48  1:21   20 | 3:06  156 |  40:02 15.0  212 |  :47   57 |  25:44  8:18  101 |1:17:27      
 134.John Korossy         40 M      118  11:17  1:57  152 | 3:02  151 |  34:25 17.4  108 |  :55   98 |  27:49  8:58  152 |1:17:28      
 135.Robert Derczo        60 M      175  11:21  1:57  156 | 2:59  147 |  34:20 17.5  107 |  :56  102 |  27:53  9:00  157 |1:17:29      
 136.Nicholas Lardieri Jr 46 M      138  12:18  2:07  195 | 2:33  107 |  33:53 17.7   98 |  :59  114 |  27:47  8:58  150 |1:17:30      
 137.Jason Pilato         38 M      287  11:23  1:58  158 | 3:41  211 |  31:43 18.9   53 | 1:05  135 |  29:39  9:34  199 |1:17:31      
 138.Scott Bermingham     36 M   C   67  13:35  2:20  230 | 2:55  139 |  34:29 17.4  113 | 1:32  203 |  25:03  8:05   85 |1:17:34      
 139.Craig Engwert        36 M       83  10:28  1:48  127 | 3:34  202 |  35:31 16.9  136 | 1:26  193 |  26:38  8:35  119 |1:17:37      
 140.Guy Patterson        33 M       58   9:56  1:43   98 | 3:02  152 |  36:36 16.4  156 |  :39   30 |  28:02  9:03  159 |1:18:15      
 141.Darren Moen          31 M       54  13:23  2:18  225 | 4:44  245 |  32:25 18.5   64 |  :50   71 |  27:00  8:43  127 |1:18:22      
 142.Gretchen North       36 F      242   8:56  1:32   59 | 1:57   58 |  39:09 15.3  199 |  :27    7 |  27:57  9:01  158 |1:18:26      
 143.Karyn Algeo          41 F      246  10:08  1:45  110 | 2:18   82 |  35:54 16.7  143 | 1:11  156 |  29:01  9:22  180 |1:18:32      
 144.Michael Dugar        29 M       28  12:20  2:07  198 | 4:10  229 |  35:00 17.1  124 | 1:36  212 |  25:28  8:13   97 |1:18:34      
 145.John Forte           35 M       43   9:20  1:36   72 | 4:18  236 |  37:14 16.1  172 | 1:59  245 |  26:12  8:27  113 |1:19:03      
 146.Stephanie Tuckett    37 F      297   9:46  1:41   91 | 3:29  197 |  37:18 16.1  173 | 1:16  167 |  27:52  8:59  156 |1:19:41      
 147.Antonio Marino       29 M       31  10:17  1:46  121 | 2:52  135 |  36:18 16.5  149 |  :59  115 |  29:15  9:26  189 |1:19:41      
 148.Erica Mckeever       23 F      195  10:14  1:46  119 | 3:03  153 |  36:17 16.5  148 | 1:09  149 |  29:00  9:21  177 |1:19:43      
 149.Joel Stambaugh       53 M      169  10:08  1:45  111 | 2:18   84 |  36:52 16.3  163 | 1:51  236 |  28:36  9:14  162 |1:19:45      
 150.David Thiruselvam    47 M      151  10:04  1:44  107 | 3:08  158 |  36:20 16.5  150 | 1:27  196 |  28:58  9:21  174 |1:19:57      
 151.Brian Alster         35 M       65   9:49  1:41   94 | 5:00  253 |  34:32 17.4  117 | 1:35  211 |  29:03  9:22  181 |1:19:59      
 152.Greg Roman           40 M      125  12:40  2:11  210 | 1:56   57 |  35:28 16.9  132 | 1:00  117 |  29:00  9:21  178 |1:20:04      
 153.Chris Rodriguez      23 M       21  12:01  2:04  181 | 2:01   61 |  34:56 17.2  123 | 1:09  150 |  30:01  9:41  202 |1:20:08      
 154.Kevin Byrne          46 M      133  11:53  2:03  176 | 3:32  198 |  32:44 18.3   71 | 1:25  191 |  30:41  9:54  210 |1:20:15      
 155.Robert Kelty         47 M      307  10:10  1:45  115 | 3:24  186 |  37:03 16.2  169 | 1:09  148 |  28:36  9:14  163 |1:20:22      
 156.Lora Moffatt         44 F      259  11:06  1:55  142 | 2:30  103 |  37:45 15.9  179 | 1:01  123 |  28:04  9:03  160 |1:20:26      
 157.Loren Barrows        42 F      247  13:39  2:21  233 | 2:28   99 |  34:14 17.5  104 | 1:27  195 |  28:44  9:16  167 |1:20:32      
 158.John Crabtree        40 M       78  11:42  2:01  170 | 4:21  237 |  36:35 16.4  155 |  :39   29 |  27:15  8:47  133 |1:20:32      
 159.Thomas O'connor      46 M      141  11:23  1:58  157 | 2:16   81 |  33:40 17.8   94 | 1:02  126 |  32:29 10:29  230 |1:20:50      
 160.Kathleen Walter      41 F      262  11:34  1:59  166 | 2:33  108 |  36:56 16.2  165 | 1:06  139 |  28:42  9:15  165 |1:20:51      
 161.Andrew Harding       22 M       19  12:06  2:05  188 | 3:36  208 |  35:41 16.8  139 |  :44   46 |  29:12  9:25  187 |1:21:19      
 162.Susan Flynn          44 F      305   8:34  1:28   46 | 3:24  188 |  38:30 15.6  189 | 1:16  168 |  29:37  9:33  196 |1:21:21      
 163.Valentin Plasencia S 35 M       59  12:01  2:04  183 | 4:10  230 |  38:59 15.4  194 | 1:27  194 |  24:57  8:03   80 |1:21:34      
 164.Paul Quense          49 M      296  12:26  2:08  201 | 3:27  194 |  37:27 16.0  175 | 1:19  175 |  27:01  8:43  128 |1:21:40      
 165.Troy Romanowski      24 M      298   8:48  1:31   51 | 2:27   98 |  37:01 16.2  167 |  :47   59 |  32:48 10:35  234 |1:21:51      
 166.Danielle Bloom       37 F      233  14:46  2:33  248 | 2:37  115 |  36:45 16.3  161 |  :35   18 |  27:31  8:53  142 |1:22:14      
 167.Joseph Abdy          45 M      111  12:03  2:04  184 | 2:57  145 |  39:25 15.2  205 |  :24    3 |  27:29  8:52  141 |1:22:18      
 168.Antonella Lozito     30 F      207  12:46  2:12  212 | 2:28  100 |  38:08 15.7  185 | 1:32  204 |  27:27  8:51  140 |1:22:21      
 169.George Ennesser      37 M       84  12:42  2:11  211 | 3:20  178 |  36:51 16.3  162 | 3:02  268 |  26:28  8:32  115 |1:22:23      
 170.Ron Jones            37 M       91  12:11  2:06  191 | 3:56  219 |  35:21 17.0  128 | 1:34  208 |  29:22  9:28  193 |1:22:24      
 171.Rudy Onia            35 M      100  11:06  1:55  143 | 3:01  150 |  39:01 15.4  196 | 1:39  217 |  27:51  8:59  154 |1:22:38      
 172.Elliot Raff          44 M      124  10:31  1:49  130 | 2:18   83 |  36:11 16.6  146 | 5:54  270 |  27:46  8:57  149 |1:22:40      
 173.David Marks          50 M      165  13:48  2:23  236 | 3:20  177 |  34:25 17.4  109 | 2:15  261 |  28:53  9:19  170 |1:22:41      
 174.Ram Reddy            45 M      144  14:53  2:34  251 | 2:52  136 |  36:40 16.4  159 |  :51   77 |  27:31  8:53  143 |1:22:47      
 175.Anthony Buoscio      39 M       71  16:03  2:46  258 | 3:16  173 |  32:49 18.3   74 | 2:03  252 |  28:40  9:15  164 |1:22:51      
 176.Michael May          36 M       97  11:27  1:58  163 | 3:24  187 |  38:01 15.8  183 |  :48   63 |  29:15  9:26  190 |1:22:55      
 177.Steven Huresky       51 M   C  162  11:07  1:55  144 | 4:08  227 |  36:23 16.5  151 |  :52   88 |  30:27  9:49  205 |1:22:57      
 178.Elizabeth Burton     44 F      249  10:06  1:44  109 | 2:51  134 |  38:05 15.8  184 | 1:09  151 |  30:47  9:56  211 |1:22:58      
 179.James Feliton        36 M       85  15:39  2:42  255 | 2:03   63 |  33:22 18.0   86 |  :57  107 |  31:07 10:02  216 |1:23:08      
 180.Marta Michel         43 F      258  11:05  1:54  141 | 2:24   95 |  39:05 15.4  198 | 1:29  199 |  29:18  9:27  192 |1:23:21      
 181.Meridith Bridge      35 F      234  13:17  2:17  223 | 3:14  168 |  38:13 15.7  186 | 1:05  133 |  27:45  8:57  148 |1:23:34      
 182.Marian Desimone      54 F      278  12:20  2:07  197 | 1:31   32 |  37:49 15.9  180 | 1:20  177 |  30:35  9:52  207 |1:23:35      
 183.Charles Castle       31 M       40  10:10  1:45  116 | 3:53  218 |  39:40 15.1  210 |  :43   40 |  29:09  9:24  184 |1:23:35      
 184.Dawn Willemsen       37 F      292   8:56  1:32   60 | 3:03  154 |  39:14 15.3  201 |  :40   35 |  31:44 10:14  222 |1:23:37      
 185.Denise Smallacomb    42 F      261  12:29  2:09  204 | 3:28  195 |  37:44 15.9  178 | 1:08  144 |  29:00  9:21  179 |1:23:49      
 186.Payton Macdonald     35 M      302   9:28  1:38   77 | 6:00  267 |  35:26 16.9  131 | 2:18  263 |  30:38  9:53  208 |1:23:50      
 187.Tiffany Carr         36 F      235  12:37  2:10  209 | 5:19  259 |  39:19 15.3  203 | 2:07  257 |  24:34  7:55   68 |1:23:56      
 188.Colyn Lucario        30 F      223  11:15  1:56  150 | 3:33  199 |  38:39 15.5  192 | 1:31  202 |  29:05  9:23  182 |1:24:03      
 189.Paul Denslow         31 M   C  183  14:18  2:28  243 | 3:36  207 |  35:40 16.8  138 | 1:33  206 |  28:56  9:20  173 |1:24:03      
 190.James Oconnor        38 M       99  14:46  2:33  249 | 4:57  251 |  37:02 16.2  168 | 1:21  179 |  25:57  8:22  108 |1:24:03      
 191.Matt Adams           44 M      294  14:13  2:27  241 | 4:08  228 |  36:38 16.4  157 | 1:22  184 |  27:50  8:59  153 |1:24:11      
 192.Dan Cassidy          57 M      310  12:03  2:04  185 | 4:16  235 |  36:59 16.2  166 | 1:53  240 |  29:11  9:25  186 |1:24:22      
 193.Brian Ruso           45 M      145  11:39  2:00  169 | 3:15  170 |  39:10 15.3  200 | 2:05  254 |  28:24  9:10  161 |1:24:33      
 194.Anthony Dobbins      42 M   C  184  10:09  1:45  112 | 3:13  166 |  37:54 15.8  181 |  :48   64 |  32:40 10:32  231 |1:24:44      
 195.Wendy Schlosser      47 F      275  11:25  1:58  161 | 7:41  270 |  42:34 14.1  231 | 1:56  242 |  21:22  6:54   15 |1:24:58      
 196.Jeff Faber           41 M      116  14:47  2:33  250 | 4:15  234 |  36:52 16.3  164 | 1:53  239 |  27:23  8:50  136 |1:25:10      
 197.James Catania        24 M       15  12:05  2:05  187 | 2:56  142 |  41:28 14.5  224 | 1:03  127 |  27:38  8:55  147 |1:25:10      
 198.Tara Lotito          31 F      222  10:26  1:48  124 | 2:34  111 |  40:23 14.9  216 |  :50   72 |  31:00 10:00  214 |1:25:13      
 199.Todd Dematteo        51 M      157  11:52  2:03  175 | 3:19  175 |  38:41 15.5  193 | 1:59  246 |  29:38  9:34  197 |1:25:29      
 200.Paul Ricciardelli    40 M      103  12:12  2:06  192 | 4:03  222 |  36:14 16.6  147 | 1:33  207 |  31:32 10:10  219 |1:25:34      
 201.David Mastrangelo    44 M      120  12:07  2:05  189 | 4:43  244 |  37:23 16.0  174 | 2:09  259 |  29:15  9:26  191 |1:25:37      
 202.Brendan Floyd        49 M      295   8:21  1:26   38 | 2:19   87 |  41:31 14.5  225 | 1:25  192 |  32:14 10:24  227 |1:25:50      
 203.Brian Maloney        33 M       49  14:31  2:30  245 | 3:26  193 |  39:31 15.2  207 | 1:21  180 |  27:15  8:47  134 |1:26:04      
 204.Theresa Galati       28 F      201  11:37  2:00  167 | 2:47  126 |  39:17 15.3  202 | 2:07  258 |  30:33  9:51  206 |1:26:21      
 205.Peter Deluca         52 M      156  13:28  2:19  228 | 3:23  184 |  35:31 16.9  135 | 1:16  169 |  32:43 10:33  233 |1:26:21      
 206.John Delaney         49 M      134   7:44  1:20   19 | 4:14  232 |  42:04 14.3  227 | 1:07  141 |  31:26 10:08  218 |1:26:35      
 207.Rebecca Crabtree     39 F      236  11:44  2:01  171 | 3:22  183 |  38:23 15.6  187 |  :54   94 |  32:21 10:26  228 |1:26:44      
 208.Diane Power          46 F      303   9:06  1:34   67 | 3:33  201 |  42:54 14.0  237 | 2:19  264 |  28:58  9:21  175 |1:26:50      
 209.Megan Marchese       33 F      224  10:55  1:53  138 | 2:35  112 |  42:52 14.0  235 |  :40   33 |  30:00  9:41  201 |1:27:02      
 210.Christophe Donat     41 M      114  11:50  2:02  174 | 3:15  171 |  40:02 15.0  213 | 1:41  221 |  30:22  9:48  204 |1:27:10      
 211.Heather Dugar        29 F      199  13:20  2:18  224 | 3:56  220 |  39:33 15.2  208 | 1:41  220 |  28:44  9:16  168 |1:27:14      
 212.John Keller          45 M      137  11:24  1:58  159 | 4:06  224 |  41:58 14.3  226 |  :54   93 |  29:14  9:26  188 |1:27:36      
 213.Jackie Gattoni       46 F      269  14:05  2:25  240 | 2:50  133 |  39:24 15.2  204 | 1:28  198 |  30:17  9:46  203 |1:28:04      
 214.Cheryl Tarbous       26 F      209  11:54  2:03  177 | 3:35  206 |  42:46 14.0  233 | 1:10  155 |  28:42  9:15  166 |1:28:07      
 215.Jason Cohen          37 M       76  12:36  2:10  207 | 5:37  263 |  40:31 14.8  218 | 2:03  251 |  27:23  8:50  137 |1:28:10      
 216.Ilse Swart           37 F      244  13:47  2:22  235 | 2:38  117 |  42:52 14.0  236 | 1:43  225 |  27:12  8:46  131 |1:28:12      
 217.David Chemidlin      52 M      155  10:09  1:45  113 | 6:13  268 |  42:07 14.2  228 |  :56  103 |  28:49  9:18  169 |1:28:14      
 218.Ilan Nissan          46 M      140  11:25  1:58  160 | 3:50  215 |  39:49 15.1  211 | 1:39  218 |  31:37 10:12  221 |1:28:20      
 219.Tammy Brooks-marino  43 F      309  11:49  2:02  173 | 4:36  241 |  39:39 15.1  209 | 1:34  210 |  30:50  9:57  212 |1:28:28      
 220.Jacqueline Seidel    31 F      227  10:15  1:46  120 | 2:30  104 |  38:37 15.5  191 | 1:43  227 |  35:30 11:27  252 |1:28:35      
 221.James Biancamano     46 M      132  13:11  2:16  220 | 3:52  217 |  39:28 15.2  206 | 1:27  197 |  30:39  9:53  209 |1:28:37      
 222.Kate Simpson         42 F      260  13:38  2:21  232 | 3:33  200 |  41:22 14.5  220 |  :46   52 |  29:43  9:35  200 |1:29:02      
 223.Mitchell Sheitelman  50 M      283   9:37  1:39   81 | 3:51  216 |  37:09 16.2  171 | 1:20  178 |  37:47 12:11  257 |1:29:44      
 224.Steve Katz           53 M      163  12:59  2:14  216 | 3:34  203 |  36:24 16.5  153 | 2:12  260 |  34:54 11:15  246 |1:30:03      
 225.Stacy Volesko        30 F      212  11:55  2:03  179 | 3:20  179 |  43:37 13.8  241 | 2:20  265 |  28:54  9:19  172 |1:30:06      
 226.Kevin O'donnell      33 M       56  13:37  2:21  231 | 4:07  225 |  38:30 15.6  190 | 2:15  262 |  32:12 10:23  226 |1:30:41      
 227.Katherine Dappolonia 32 F      215  11:09  1:55  147 | 3:21  181 |  41:26 14.5  221 | 1:59  247 |  32:56 10:37  235 |1:30:51      
 228.Rich Duthie          46 M      115  11:12  1:56  148 | 3:50  214 |  39:04 15.4  197 | 2:01  249 |  35:26 11:26  251 |1:31:33      
 229.Joseph Lanzi         39 M       96  16:07  2:46  260 | 2:49  130 |  37:59 15.8  182 | 1:53  241 |  32:57 10:38  236 |1:31:45      
 230.Jeff Lamendola       39 M       95  10:39  1:50  133 | 5:26  262 |  42:55 14.0  238 |  :55   99 |  31:52 10:17  223 |1:31:47      
 231.John Swandrak        43 M      127  16:05  2:46  259 | 3:23  185 |  40:50 14.7  219 |  :40   34 |  31:01 10:00  215 |1:31:59      
 232.Mark Lacey           37 M   C   94   9:43  1:40   86 | 4:49  247 |  42:23 14.2  230 |  :43   41 |  34:54 11:15  247 |1:32:32      
 233.Jim Connolly         38 M       77  14:34  2:30  246 | 5:21  260 |  42:36 14.1  232 | 1:05  134 |  29:28  9:30  194 |1:33:04      
 234.Lindsay Tong         29 F      210  11:08  1:55  145 | 3:24  189 |  44:48 13.4  244 | 1:45  231 |  32:22 10:26  229 |1:33:27      
 235.Amy Duncan           42 F      252  10:48  1:52  136 | 2:22   94 |  44:35 13.5  243 |  :47   60 |  35:05 11:19  248 |1:33:37      
 236.James Mink           48 M   C  190  18:19  3:09  263 | 3:58  221 |  38:26 15.6  188 | 1:37  215 |  31:24 10:08  217 |1:33:44      
 237.James Angwin         39 M       66  13:05  2:15  218 | 3:38  209 |  43:16 13.9  240 |  :51   79 |  33:05 10:40  237 |1:33:55      
 238.Cara Kuo             32 F      218  13:06  2:15  219 | 5:23  261 |  45:35 13.2  247 |  :56  104 |  28:58  9:21  176 |1:33:58      
 239.Erica Diehl          50 F   C  192  13:25  2:19  226 | 5:02  255 |  40:23 14.9  217 | 1:48  232 |  33:27 10:47  240 |1:34:05      
 240.Amy Ovsiew           23 F      197   9:13  1:35   70 | 2:43  121 |  45:34 13.2  246 |  :44   47 |  37:53 12:13  258 |1:36:07      
 241.Melissa Goldberg     41 F      256  12:09  2:06  190 | 4:07  226 |  42:21 14.2  229 | 1:32  205 |  36:22 11:44  255 |1:36:31      
 242.George Ulasevich     54 M      171  10:57  1:53  139 | 5:00  254 |  40:19 14.9  215 | 1:56  243 |  38:24 12:23  260 |1:36:36      
 243.Gina Calleo          38 F      288  13:15  2:17  221 | 4:30  240 |  46:03 13.0  248 | 2:02  250 |  32:07 10:22  225 |1:37:57      
 244.Paul Ortolano        45 M      142  21:07  3:38  269 | 4:29  239 |  38:59 15.4  195 | 1:52  238 |  31:35 10:11  220 |1:38:02      
 245.Brenda Liberti       35 F      220  13:26  2:19  227 | 3:21  182 |  43:06 13.9  239 | 2:00  248 |  38:37 12:27  261 |1:40:30      
 246.Team You Go Girls    90 F   R  284  13:32  2:20  229 | 1:21   24 |  44:22 13.5  242 |  :51   80 |  40:25 13:02  263 |1:40:31      
 247.Stephen Liberti      35 M       48  14:21  2:28  244 | 4:38  243 |  46:53 12.8  250 | 1:43  226 |  34:34 11:09  245 |1:42:09      
 248.George Zimmermann    65 M      180  14:04  2:25  239 | 5:12  256 |  46:21 12.9  249 | 2:04  253 |  35:16 11:23  249 |1:42:57      
 250.Gerald Brace         38 M       69  19:46  3:24  267 | 4:48  246 |  42:46 14.0  234 | 2:30  266 |  34:15 11:03  241 |1:44:05      
 251.Curtis Zimmermann    32 M       64  15:25  2:39  253 | 4:11  231 |  45:30 13.2  245 | 1:21  181 |  38:12 12:19  259 |1:44:39      
 252.Angela Swandrak      31 F      228  13:52  2:23  237 | 3:10  161 |  51:07 11.7  255 |  :34   16 |  36:23 11:44  256 |1:45:06      
 253.Adrianna Donat       40 F      251  12:17  2:07  194 | 3:24  190 |  53:15 11.3  261 |  :49   69 |  35:48 11:33  254 |1:45:33      
 254.Laura Elia           41 F      254  13:43  2:22  234 | 4:05  223 |  51:48 11.6  259 | 1:49  233 |  34:25 11:06  244 |1:45:50      
 255.Elliott Van Dell     34 M       63  14:04  2:25  238 | 4:59  252 |  51:33 11.6  257 | 1:23  186 |  34:16 11:03  242 |1:46:15      
 256.Charles Pasmore      45 M   C  290  19:04  3:17  265 | 4:26  238 |  48:46 12.3  252 |  :49   67 |  33:12 10:43  239 |1:46:17      
 257.Dan Simonetti        37 M      306   8:57  1:32   61 | 2:09   73 |1:08:52  8.7  267 | 1:24  188 |  26:11  8:27  112 |1:47:33      
 258.Elizabeth Errico     35 F      238  12:19  2:07  196 | 4:55  250 |  58:03 10.3  265 | 1:05  136 |  31:57 10:18  224 |1:48:19      
 259.Patricia Lamendola   38 F      239  12:36  2:10  208 | 5:44  265 |  52:30 11.4  260 | 2:06  256 |  35:37 11:29  253 |1:48:33      
 260.Tatiana Phillips     47 F      274  14:40  2:32  247 | 3:09  160 |  47:59 12.5  251 | 1:51  237 |  42:28 13:42  265 |1:50:07      
 261.Johnny Fuller        50 M   C  186  21:05  3:38  268 | 5:15  258 |  49:40 12.1  254 | 1:08  145 |  33:09 10:42  238 |1:50:17      
 262.Jennifer Kuo         27 F      205  19:40  3:23  266 | 5:56  266 |  51:35 11.6  258 |  :57  108 |  32:41 10:33  232 |1:50:49      
 263.Team Sms             90 M   R  282  12:55  2:13  213 | 1:30   31 |  59:09 10.1  266 |  :43   42 |  39:11 12:38  262 |1:53:28      
 264.Meredith Eaton       43 F      253  15:45  2:43  256 | 4:53  249 |  51:18 11.7  256 | 1:42  222 |  41:31 13:24  264 |1:55:09      
 265.Karen Adamsbaum      42 F      245  15:53  2:44  257 | 5:14  257 |  48:52 12.3  253 | 1:05  137 |  45:58 14:50  268 |1:57:02      
 266.Christine Corrigan   43 F      250  16:24  2:49  261 | 4:14  233 |  53:26 11.2  262 | 1:42  223 |  43:48 14:08  266 |1:59:34      
 267.Frank Gaffney        39 M   C  289  15:18  2:38  252 | 2:41  118 |1:08:58  8.7  268 |  :49   68 |  34:17 11:04  243 |2:02:03      
 268.Arlene Majette       54 F      280  18:46  3:14  264 | 6:17  269 |  54:53 10.9  263 | 3:21  269 |  45:21 14:38  267 |2:08:38      
 269.Toby Tong            62 M      178  14:18  2:28  242 | 2:56  143 |1:15:42  7.9  270 | 2:05  255 |  35:24 11:25  250 |2:10:25      
 270.Antonietta Monaco    46 F      272  17:54  3:05  262 | 5:41  264 |  55:53 10.7  264 | 3:01  267 |  50:35 16:19  269 |2:13:04      
 271.Kevin Brooks         39 M       70  22:07  3:48  270 | 3:11  163 |1:09:39  8.6  269 |  :00    1 |  59:24 19:10  270 |2:30:44      
DNF-DQ List
****.TERESA BUNKERS       46 F      265  23:27  4:02      | 2:22      |  45:53 13.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M             1    54:45       
   2.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 36 M           106    55:35       
   3.Daniel Chawner       Piscataway,NJ      36 M            75    57:43       
   4.Chris Shaffer        New York,NY        28 M            37    57:47       
   5.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       44 M           129    58:06       
   6.Nathan Huddell       Bound Brook,NJ     25 M            29    58:43       
   7.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M           160    59:00       
   8.Christophe Esnes     Green Brook,NJ     32 M             4    59:00       
   9.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        36 M            72    59:03       
  10.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          39 M           109    59:32       
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Sabrina Oei          Denver,CO          34 F           225    58:28       
   2.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       48 F           271  1:00:41       
   3.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       48 F           268  1:04:23       
   4.Stephanie Stambaugh  Watchung,NJ        20 F           198  1:04:49       
   5.Melissa Cardillo     Metuchen,NJ        33 F           214  1:05:11       
   6.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 34 F           219  1:07:13       
   7.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        27 F           204  1:10:05       
   8.Jamie Croucher       Millington,NJ      19 F           304  1:11:33       
   9.Elizabeth Bromley    Princeton,NJ       45 F           264  1:12:02       
  10.Mary Vogt            Randolph,NJ        34 F           229  1:12:08       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Scott Duprex Bayonne,NJ 41 M 1 54:45 2.Dougin Walker Princeton,NJ 44 M 129 58:06 3.David Fabian Chatham,NJ 50 M 160 59:00 4.Griff Long Ridgewood,NJ 42 M 119 59:32 5.Gordon Evans Succasunna,NJ 54 M 159 1:01:42 6.Sten Nielsen Jersey City,NJ 43 M 122 1:02:47 7.Mickey Syrop Summit,NJ 53 M 2 1:03:51 8.Lee Pressler Far Hills,NJ 46 M 143 1:05:36 9.Howard Levine Short Hills,NJ 48 M C 189 1:05:37 10.Jeffrrey Thompson Randolph,NJ 47 M 152 1:06:00 DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Pippa Michaels Far Hills,NJ 48 F 271 1:00:41 2.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ 48 F 268 1:04:23 3.Elizabeth Bromley Princeton,NJ 45 F 264 1:12:02 4.Barbara Maguire Westfield,NJ 42 F 257 1:12:58 5.Thea Skanes Scotch Plains,NJ 45 F 276 1:13:14 6.Patty Macnaught Randolph,NJ 55 F 279 1:13:34 7.Karyn Algeo Reading,PA 41 F 246 1:18:32 8.Lora Moffatt New York,NY 44 F 259 1:20:26 9.Loren Barrows Denville,NJ 42 F 247 1:20:32 10.Kathleen Walter Glen Rock,NJ 41 F 262 1:20:51
AGE GROUP RESULTS
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   19 M    23       13  1:04:23       
   2.Zack Silver          Short Hills,NJ     16 M    40       14  1:06:50       
   3.Iain O'meara         Warren,NJ          19 M    89       10  1:13:18       
   4.Joey Guaglianone     Warren,NJ          16 M   129        9  1:17:04       
   5.Jason Riddell        Warren,NJ          17 M   131       12  1:17:08       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jamie Croucher       Millington,NJ      19 F    68      304  1:11:33       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Derek Smith          South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M    49       22  1:08:10       
   2.Jason Cosma          South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M    56       17  1:09:19       
   3.Alex Engel           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       20 M    65        8  1:11:13       
   4.Greg Dubois          Warren,NJ          20 M    80       18  1:12:33       
   5.George Clement       Hamilton,NY        22 M   101       16  1:14:32       
   6.Tom Holowka          South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M   102       20  1:14:33       
   7.Chris Rodriguez      Staten Island,NY   23 M   153       21  1:20:08       
   8.Andrew Harding       Union,NJ           22 M   161       19  1:21:19       
   9.Troy Romanowski      Whippany,NJ        24 M   165   U  298  1:21:51       
  10.James Catania        Hillsborough,NJ    24 M   197       15  1:25:10       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Stephanie Stambaugh  Watchung,NJ        20 F    25      198  1:04:49       
   2.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       23 F   105      196  1:15:02       
   3.Erica Mckeever       Morristown,NJ      23 F   148      195  1:19:43       
   4.Amy Ovsiew           Piscataway,NJ      23 F   240      197  1:36:07       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Chris Shaffer        New York,NY        28 M     4       37    57:47       
   2.Nathan Huddell       Bound Brook,NJ     25 M     7       29    58:43       
   3.Joe Van Dyke         Green Brook,NJ     27 M    13        5    59:47       
   4.Austin Amoroso       Stamford,CT        27 M    34       23  1:06:05       
   5.James Julich         Morris Plains,NJ   29 M    57       30  1:09:19       
   6.Mark Blumberg        Watchung,NJ        25 M    59       24  1:09:35       
   7.Matt Mireles         New York,NY        29 M    69       33  1:11:33       
   8.David Cohen          New York,NY        27 M    72       25  1:11:58       
   9.Flavio Costa         Newark,NJ          28 M    81       27  1:12:47       
  10.Mike Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     28 M   116       34  1:15:48       
  11.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      29 M   144       28  1:18:34       
  12.Antonio Marino       Waldwick,NJ        29 M   147       31  1:19:41       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Amanda Kennedy       New York,NY        27 F    60      204  1:10:05       
   2.Kristen Pierce       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   125      208  1:16:55       
   3.Theresa Galati       Whippany,NJ        28 F   204      201  1:26:21       
   4.Heather Dugar        Morristown,NJ      29 F   211      199  1:27:14       
   5.Cheryl Tarbous       Hoboken,NJ         26 F   214      209  1:28:07       
   6.Lindsay Tong         Morristown,NJ      29 F   234      210  1:33:27       
   7.Jennifer Kuo         Washington Town,NJ 27 F   262      205  1:50:49       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christophe Esnes     Green Brook,NJ     32 M     9        4    59:00       
   2.Julius Oliver        Staten Island,NY   31 M    24       57  1:04:30       
   3.Joseph Redmond       Brooklyn,NY        30 M    31       35  1:05:41       
   4.Matthew Wagner       North Plainfiel,NJ 31 M    32 C    191  1:05:53       
   5.Walter Ruday         Lawrenceville,NJ   32 M    37       61  1:06:28       
   6.Todd Katz            White Plains,NY    32 M    50       45  1:08:12       
   7.Joshua Cohen         New York,NY        30 M    51       26  1:08:30       
   8.Kevin Mclane         New Providence,NJ  33 M    64       51  1:11:07       
   9.Michael Romanelli    North Plainfiel,NJ 31 M    78       60  1:12:31       
  10.Sean Hannon          Westfield,NJ       34 M   100 C    187  1:14:21       
  11.Adam Michaels        New York,NY        33 M   113       52  1:15:36       
  12.Kevin Kloske         Metuchen,NJ        33 M   119       47  1:16:29       
  13.Guy Patterson        Cranford,NJ        33 M   140       58  1:18:15       
  14.Darren Moen          New York,NY        31 M   141       54  1:18:22       
  15.Charles Castle       Morristown,NJ      31 M   183       40  1:23:35       
  16.Paul Denslow         New York City,NY   31 M   189 C    183  1:24:03       
  17.Brian Maloney        Clark,NJ           33 M   203       49  1:26:04       
  18.Kevin O'donnell      Staten Island,NY   33 M   226       56  1:30:41       
  19.Curtis Zimmermann    Summit,NJ          32 M   251       64  1:44:39       
  20.Elliott Van Dell     Woodside,NY        34 M   255       63  1:46:15       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Sabrina Oei          Denver,CO          34 F     6      225    58:28       
   2.Melissa Cardillo     Metuchen,NJ        33 F    28      214  1:05:11       
   3.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 34 F    44      219  1:07:13       
   4.Mary Vogt            Randolph,NJ        34 F    74      229  1:12:08       
   5.Donna O'connor       South Plainfiel,NJ 34 F    91 C    193  1:13:28       
   6.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        34 F   107      213  1:15:15       
   7.Kelli Dunn           New York,NY        30 F   111      200  1:15:20       
   8.Angela Paternostro   Newton,NJ          33 F   121      226  1:16:47       
   9.Jennifer Kay         Jersey City,NJ     33 F   124       46  1:16:54       
  10.Catherine Koh        New York,NY        32 F   127      217  1:16:59       
  11.Antonella Lozito     Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   168      207  1:22:21       
  12.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      30 F   188      223  1:24:03       
  13.Tara Lotito          Parsippany,NJ      31 F   198      222  1:25:13       
  14.Megan Marchese       Cranford,NJ        33 F   209      224  1:27:02       
  15.Jacqueline Seidel    New York,NY        31 F   220      227  1:28:35       
  16.Stacy Volesko        Jersey City,NJ     30 F   225      212  1:30:06       
  17.Katherine Dappolonia Morristown,NJ      32 F   227      215  1:30:51       
  18.Cara Kuo             Jersey City,NJ     32 F   238      218  1:33:58       
  19.Angela Swandrak      Cranford,NJ        31 F   252      228  1:45:06       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 36 M     2      106    55:35       
   2.Daniel Chawner       Piscataway,NJ      36 M     3       75    57:43       
   3.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        36 M    10       72    59:03       
   4.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          39 M    11      109    59:32       
   5.Noel Flynn           New York,NY        38 M    14       86  1:00:24       
   6.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     35 M    17 C    182  1:02:44       
   7.Scott Charney        Perth Amboy,NJ     38 M    20       74  1:03:59       
   8.Christophe Rusert    Millburn,NJ        36 M    21      291  1:04:13       
   9.Philip Sherratt      Fanwood,NJ         35 M    26      105  1:04:51       
  10.Daniel Erling Egelan ,OR                36 M    27      300  1:05:06       
  11.Bart Zimmermann      New Providence,NJ  39 M    36      110  1:06:20       
  12.Andrew Harrison      Warren,NJ          39 M    42       90  1:07:01       
  13.Stephen Duttenhofer  Summit,NJ          39 M    43       82  1:07:09       
  14.Scott Giorgi         Florham Park,NJ    39 M    48       88  1:07:57       
  15.Dave Carvajal        Watchung,NJ        39 M    54       73  1:09:09       
  16.William Donzeiser    Chatham,NJ         37 M    55       80  1:09:15       
  17.David Donus          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M    58 C    185  1:09:24       
  18.Richard Trezza       Mendham,NJ         38 M    62      108  1:10:38       
  19.Brandy Boyle         Melbourne,FL       36 M    67       68  1:11:32       
  20.Clark Peterson       Summit,NJ          38 M    79      101  1:12:33       
  21.Scott Knapp          New York,NY        35 M    82       92  1:12:49       
  22.John Goldman         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M    84       89  1:12:58       
  23.Greg Rose            Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M    94      104  1:13:47       
  24.Sebastian Krawczyk   South Bound Bro,NJ 35 M    95       93  1:13:47       
  25.Laurence Dallaire    Cranford,NJ        36 M    99       79  1:14:16       
  26.John Gimblette       Westfield,NJ       38 M   109       87  1:15:18       
  27.Tucker Mckeever      Madison,NJ         35 M   114       50  1:15:39       
  28.Dermot Mcleer        Springfield,NJ     36 M   118       98  1:16:06       
  29.Alexandre Douzet     New York,NY        35 M   128       81  1:17:03       
  30.Michael Corridon     Jersey City,NJ     35 M   130       41  1:17:08       
  31.Jason Pilato         Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   137      287  1:17:31       
  32.Scott Bermingham     Cranford,NJ        36 M   138 C     67  1:17:34       
  33.Craig Engwert        Hoboken,NJ         36 M   139       83  1:17:37       
  34.John Forte           Arlington,VA       35 M   145       43  1:19:03       
  35.Brian Alster         Millstone Towns,NJ 35 M   151       65  1:19:59       
  36.Valentin Plasencia S Hoboken,NJ         35 M   163       59  1:21:34       
  37.George Ennesser      New York,NY        37 M   169       84  1:22:23       
  38.Ron Jones            Cranford,NJ        37 M   170       91  1:22:24       
  39.Rudy Onia            Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M   171      100  1:22:38       
  40.Anthony Buoscio      Westfield,NJ       39 M   175       71  1:22:51       
  41.Michael May          Wayne,NJ           36 M   176       97  1:22:55       
  42.James Feliton        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   179       85  1:23:08       
  43.Payton Macdonald     West Orange,NJ     35 M   186      302  1:23:50       
  44.James Oconnor        Far Hills,NJ       38 M   190       99  1:24:03       
  45.Jason Cohen          Short Hills,NJ     37 M   215       76  1:28:10       
  46.Joseph Lanzi         Bronx,NY           39 M   229       96  1:31:45       
  47.Jeff Lamendola       Saddle Brook,NJ    39 M   230       95  1:31:47       
  48.Mark Lacey           Westfield,NJ       37 M   232 C     94  1:32:32       
  49.Jim Connolly         New York,NY        38 M   233       77  1:33:04       
  50.James Angwin         Brooklyn,NY        39 M   237       66  1:33:55       
  51.Stephen Liberti      Warren,NJ          35 M   247       48  1:42:09       
  52.Gerald Brace         Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   250       69  1:44:05       
  53.Dan Simonetti        Chatham,NJ         37 M   257      306  1:47:33       
  54.Frank Gaffney        Green Brook,NJ     39 M   267 C    289  2:02:03       
  55.Kevin Brooks         Oceanside,NY       39 M   271       70  2:30:44       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kristin Cacuedo      Berkeley Hts,NJ    39 F    87      286  1:13:13       
   2.Stephanie Aranowitz  Roseland,NJ        39 F   110      232  1:15:20       
   3.Jennifer Applebee    Fanwood,NJ         35 F   126      230  1:16:57       
   4.Alison Arakelian     Flemington,NJ      36 F   133      231  1:17:27       
   5.Gretchen North       Westfield,NJ       36 F   142      242  1:18:26       
   6.Stephanie Tuckett    Irvington,NY       37 F   146      297  1:19:41       
   7.Danielle Bloom       Westfield,NJ       37 F   166      233  1:22:14       
   8.Meridith Bridge      Westfield,NJ       35 F   181      234  1:23:34       
   9.Dawn Willemsen       Piscataway,NJ      37 F   184      292  1:23:37       
  10.Tiffany Carr         Arlington,VA       36 F   187      235  1:23:56       
  11.Rebecca Crabtree     Lancaster,PA       39 F   207      236  1:26:44       
  12.Ilse Swart           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F   216      244  1:28:12       
  13.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         38 F   243      288  1:37:57       
  14.Brenda Liberti       Warren,NJ          35 F   245      220  1:40:30       
  15.Elizabeth Errico     Metuchen,NJ        35 F   258      238  1:48:19       
  16.Patricia Lamendola   Saddle Brook,NJ    38 F   259      239  1:48:33       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M     1        1    54:45       
   2.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       44 M     5      129    58:06       
   3.Griff Long           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M    12      119    59:32       
   4.Sten Nielsen         Jersey City,NJ     43 M    18      122  1:02:47       
   5.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        43 M    41      130  1:06:52       
   6.Bill White           Brick,NJ           40 M    46 C      7  1:07:44       
   7.Michael Moran  Jr.   Morristown,NJ      42 M    61      121  1:10:31       
   8.Yves Anidjar         Summit,NJ          43 M    76      113  1:12:17       
   9.Andrew Ahkao         Dumont,NJ          44 M    86      112  1:13:05       
  10.Steve Varley         New Providence,NJ  40 M    90      128  1:13:27       
  11.Jeffrey Strain       Riverdale,NY       44 M    92      126  1:13:31       
  12.Michael Haus         South Orange,NJ    44 M    98      117  1:14:14       
  13.Edward Oconnor       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M   117   U  293  1:16:04       
  14.Ken Wine             Brooklyn,NY        42 M   122      308  1:16:50       
  15.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M   132 C    188  1:17:20       
  16.John Korossy         Millington,NJ      40 M   134      118  1:17:28       
  17.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      40 M   152      125  1:20:04       
  18.John Crabtree        Lancaster,PA       40 M   158       78  1:20:32       
  19.Elliot Raff          Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M   172      124  1:22:40       
  20.Matt Adams           Middlesex,NJ       44 M   191      294  1:24:11       
  21.Anthony Dobbins      Cranford,NJ        42 M   194 C    184  1:24:44       
  22.Jeff Faber           Livingston,NJ      41 M   196      116  1:25:10       
  23.Paul Ricciardelli    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M   200      103  1:25:34       
  24.David Mastrangelo    Far Hills,NJ       44 M   201      120  1:25:37       
  25.Christophe Donat     Maplewood,NJ       41 M   210      114  1:27:10       
  26.John Swandrak        Cranford,NJ        43 M   231      127  1:31:59       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Barbara Maguire      Westfield,NJ       42 F    83      257  1:12:58       
   2.Karyn Algeo          Reading,PA         41 F   143      246  1:18:32       
   3.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        44 F   156      259  1:20:26       
   4.Loren Barrows        Denville,NJ        42 F   157      247  1:20:32       
   5.Kathleen Walter      Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   160      262  1:20:51       
   6.Susan Flynn          Chester,NJ         44 F   162      305  1:21:21       
   7.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   178      249  1:22:58       
   8.Marta Michel         Westfield,AL       43 F   180      258  1:23:21       
   9.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   185      261  1:23:49       
  10.Tammy Brooks-marino  Staten Island,NY   43 F   219      309  1:28:28       
  11.Kate Simpson         New York,NY        42 F   222      260  1:29:02       
  12.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F   235      252  1:33:37       
  13.Melissa Goldberg     Short Hills,NJ     41 F   241      256  1:36:31       
  14.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       40 F   253      251  1:45:33       
  15.Laura Elia           Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F   254      254  1:45:50       
  16.Meredith Eaton       Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F   264      253  1:55:09       
  17.Karen Adamsbaum      Budd Lake,NJ       42 F   265      245  1:57:02       
  18.Christine Corrigan   Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   266      250  1:59:34       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       46 M    29      143  1:05:36       
   2.Howard Levine        Short Hills,NJ     48 M    30 C    189  1:05:37       
   3.Jeffrrey Thompson    Randolph,NJ        47 M    33      152  1:06:00       
   4.Jeffrey Tremblay     Mendham,NJ         48 M    35      153  1:06:13       
   5.Joseph Striegel      Boonton,NJ         46 M    38      149  1:06:41       
   6.Robert Savacool      Madison,NJ         45 M    39        6  1:06:46       
   7.Alain Benzaken       Stamford,CT        49 M    63      131  1:10:48       
   8.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          49 M    66      148  1:11:29       
   9.Graeme Henderson     Madison,NJ         46 M    70      136  1:11:54       
  10.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        47 M    75      150  1:12:13       
  11.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      48 M    85      139  1:13:02       
  12.Marc Mizrahi         Closter,NJ         47 M    96      299  1:14:05       
  13.Mike Willhelm        New York,NY        46 M   103      154  1:14:38       
  14.Greg Stein           Madison,NJ         46 M   104      147  1:14:44       
  15.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M   108   U  285  1:15:18       
  16.Gery Sampere         Armonk,NY          48 M   115      146  1:15:48       
  17.William Greene       Short Hills,NJ     46 M   123      135  1:16:53       
  18.Nicholas Lardieri Jr Dumont,NJ          46 M   136      138  1:17:30       
  19.David Thiruselvam    Newtown Square,PA  47 M   150      151  1:19:57       
  20.Kevin Byrne          Wayne,NJ           46 M   154      133  1:20:15       
  21.Robert Kelty         Brooklyn,NY        47 M   155      307  1:20:22       
  22.Thomas O'connor      South Plainfiel,NJ 46 M   159      141  1:20:50       
  23.Paul Quense          Warren,NJ          49 M   164      296  1:21:40       
  24.Joseph Abdy          Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M   167      111  1:22:18       
  25.Ram Reddy            Watchung,NJ        45 M   174      144  1:22:47       
  26.Brian Ruso           Paramus,NJ         45 M   193      145  1:24:33       
  27.Brendan Floyd        Warren,NJ          49 M   202      295  1:25:50       
  28.John Delaney         Warren Township,NJ 49 M   206      134  1:26:35       
  29.John Keller          Warren,NJ          45 M   212      137  1:27:36       
  30.Ilan Nissan          Short Hills,NJ     46 M   218      140  1:28:20       
  31.James Biancamano     Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   221      132  1:28:37       
  32.Rich Duthie          Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   228      115  1:31:33       
  33.James Mink           West Milford,NJ    48 M   236 C    190  1:33:44       
  34.Paul Ortolano        Monroe Township,NJ 45 M   244      142  1:38:02       
  35.Charles Pasmore      Manville,NJ        45 M   256 C    290  1:46:17       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       48 F    15      271  1:00:41       
   2.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       48 F    22      268  1:04:23       
   3.Elizabeth Bromley    Princeton,NJ       45 F    73      264  1:12:02       
   4.Thea Skanes          Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F    88      276  1:13:14       
   5.Wendy Schlosser      Bedminstesr,NJ     47 F   195      275  1:24:58       
   6.Diane Power          Westfield,NJ       46 F   208      303  1:26:50       
   7.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   213      269  1:28:04       
   8.Tatiana Phillips     Short Hills,NJ     47 F   260      274  1:50:07       
   9.Antonietta Monaco    Westfield,NJ       46 F   270      272  2:13:04       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M     8      160    59:00       
   2.Gordon Evans         Succasunna,NJ      54 M    16      159  1:01:42       
   3.Mickey Syrop         Summit,NJ          53 M    19        2  1:03:51       
   4.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   54 M    45      158  1:07:34       
   5.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       52 M    47      167  1:07:50       
   6.Jeff Fischer         Warren,NJ          53 M   120      161  1:16:30       
   7.Joel Stambaugh       Watchung,NJ        53 M   149      169  1:19:45       
   8.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         50 M   173      165  1:22:41       
   9.Steven Huresky       Green Brook,NJ     51 M   177 C    162  1:22:57       
  10.Todd Dematteo        Paramus,NJ         51 M   199      157  1:25:29       
  11.Peter Deluca         Glen Gardner,NJ    52 M   205      156  1:26:21       
  12.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        52 M   217      155  1:28:14       
  13.Mitchell Sheitelman  Warren,NJ          50 M   223      283  1:29:44       
  14.Steve Katz           Far Hills,NJ       53 M   224      163  1:30:03       
  15.George Ulasevich     Colonia,NJ         54 M   242      171  1:36:36       
  16.Johnny Fuller        Westfield,NJ       50 M   261 C    186  1:50:17       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   54 F   182      278  1:23:35       
   2.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         50 F   239 C    192  1:34:05       
   3.Arlene Majette       Bernardsville,NJ   54 F   268      280  2:08:38       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Gerald Richards      Westfield,NJ       58 M    52      174  1:08:40       
   2.Mark Huddell         Bound Brook,NJ     58 M    97      173  1:14:06       
   3.Philippe Bennett     New York,NY        55 M   106      172  1:15:12       
   4.Dan Cassidy          Rockaway,NJ        57 M   192      310  1:24:22       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Patty Macnaught      Randolph,NJ        55 F    93      279  1:13:34       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Daniel Rose          Fairfield,CT       62 M    71      177  1:11:55       
   2.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        63 M    77        3  1:12:30       
   3.Dell Pearson         Ewing,NJ           60 M   112      176  1:15:22       
   4.Robert Derczo        Avenel,NJ          60 M   135      175  1:17:29       
   5.Toby Tong            Morristown,NJ      62 M   269      178  2:10:25       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.George Zimmermann    Summit,NJ          65 M   248      180  1:42:57       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Palermo Fischer      Roselle Park,NJ    90 M    53 R     42  1:09:06       
   2.Team Sms             Edison,NJ          90 M   263 R    282  1:53:28       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Team You Go Girls    Watchung,NJ        90 F   246 R    284  1:40:31       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 91 TO 91
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 91 TO 91
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Michael Czech        Springfield,NJ     35 M      C    182  1:02:44       
   2.Howard Levine        Short Hills,NJ     48 M      C    189  1:05:37       
   3.Matthew Wagner       North Plainfiel,NJ 31 M      C    191  1:05:53       
   4.Bill White           Brick,NJ           40 M      C      7  1:07:44       
   5.David Donus          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M      C    185  1:09:24       
   6.Sean Hannon          Westfield,NJ       34 M      C    187  1:14:21       
   7.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M      C    188  1:17:20       
   8.Scott Bermingham     Cranford,NJ        36 M      C     67  1:17:34       
   9.Steven Huresky       Green Brook,NJ     51 M      C    162  1:22:57       
  10.Paul Denslow         New York City,NY   31 M      C    183  1:24:03       


DOK & SOK TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Donna O'connor       South Plainfiel,NJ 34 F      C    193  1:13:28       
   2.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         50 F      C    192  1:34:05       

RELAY Special Category Results
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON MALE RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Palermo Fischer      Roselle Park,NJ    90 M      R     42  1:09:06       
   2.Team Sms             Edison,NJ          90 M      R    282  1:53:28       


DOK & SOK TRIATHLON FEMALE RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Team You Go Girls    Watchung,NJ        90 F      R    284  1:40:31