MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN

Race Date:2-16-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     19 M         16:45.84  5:23 1/256     M15-19:1/16      78.60     16:45.84  
   2.Christopher Robinson Del Haven,NJ       16 M         17:07.29  5:30 2/256     M15-19:2/16      79.99     17:07.29  
   3.Horace Ashenfelter   Philadelphia,PA    25 M         17:47.25  5:43 3/256     M20-29:1/35      72.52     17:47.25  
   4.Tj Mirenda Lll       Coatesville,PA     16 M         17:51.27  5:44 4/256     M15-19:3/16      76.71     17:51.03  
   5.Brett Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      16 M         18:03.42  5:48 5/256     M15-19:4/16      75.85     18:03.42  
   6.Bill Connelly        Thornton,PA        25 M         18:15.83  5:52 6/256     M20-29:2/35      70.63     18:15.83  
   7.Korey Greene         ,                  14 M         18:17.42  5:53 7/256     M 1-14:1/35      77.58     18:17.42  
   8.Christopher Pilla    Philadelphia,PA    33 M         18:31.83  5:57 8/256     M30-39:1/41      70.42     18:31.83  
   9.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    40 M         18:36.02  5:59 9/256     M40-49:1/62      73.38     18:35.74  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  10.Carlo Lingesso       Marlton,NJ         17 M         18:41.60  6:00 10/256    M15-19:5/16      72.26     18:41.60  
  11.Paul Boardman        Ocean City,NJ      26 M         19:09.85  6:10 11/256    M20-29:3/35      67.31     19:09.85  
  12.Zachary Polombo      ,                  33 M         19:11.96  6:10 12/256    M30-39:2/41      67.97     19:11.92  
  13.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         19:43.92  6:21 13/256    NO AGE:1/4        0.00     19:43.92  
  14.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      20 M         19:50.97  6:23 14/256    M20-29:4/35      65.69     19:48.88  
  15.Haley Yost           New Tripoli,PA     17 F         19:57.18  6:25 1/275     F15-19:1/32      75.77     19:56.44  
  16.Stephanie Mell       ,                  25 F         20:04.50  6:27 2/275     F20-29:1/55      73.72     20:03.76  
  17.Jake Van Osten       Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M         20:15.37  6:31 15/256    M15-19:6/16      67.61     20:15.37  
  18.Farrik Barnard       Marmots,NJ         31 M         20:22.13  6:33 16/256    M30-39:3/41      63.64     20:21.68  
  19.Jayden Hoff          Vineland,NJ        11 M         20:25.27  6:34 17/256    M 1-14:2/35      74.90     20:25.17  
  20.Peter Cortellessa    Hammonton,NJ       43 M         20:34.78  6:37 18/256    M40-49:2/62      67.84     20:34.63  
  21.Aj Johnson           Seavill Nj,NJ      50 M U       20:36.47  6:37 19/256    M50-59:1/41      71.56     20:36.47  
  22.Brandon Haring       Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M         21:10.77  6:49 20/256    M15-19:7/16      64.66     21:10.60  
  23.Christian Kittel     Mount Ephraim,NJ   41 M         21:14.67  6:50 21/256    M40-49:3/62      64.74     21:13.99  
  24.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M         21:23.18  6:52 22/256    M60-69:1/21      75.66     21:22.83  
  25.Patrick Walsh        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 25 M         21:33.56  6:56 23/256    M20-29:5/35      59.83     21:32.85  
  26.William Robinson 3rd Rio Grande,NJ      29 M         21:43.63  6:59 24/256    M20-29:6/35      59.43     21:39.32  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  27.Patrick Kelly        Levittown,PA       36 M U       21:52.43  7:02 25/256    M30-39:4/41      60.62     21:48.86  
  28.Chelsea Sannino      South Seaville,NJ  22 F         21:55.46  7:03 3/275     F20-29:2/55      67.50     21:51.32  
  29.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      50 F         21:58.87  7:04 4/275     F50-59:1/30      76.27     21:58.42  
  30.Tom Hall             New York,NY        24 M         21:59.42  7:04 26/256    M20-29:7/35      58.66     21:42.59  
  31.Chip Birchall        Cmch,NJ            51 M         22:03.03  7:05 27/256    M50-59:2/41      67.43     21:58.90  
  32.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    63 M         22:04.17  7:06 28/256    M60-69:2/21      74.63     22:03.04  
  33.Emily Goldner        Langhorne,PA       16 F         22:09.90  7:08 5/275     F15-19:2/32      69.05     21:51.66  
  34.Stephen Mooney       Mohnton,PA         53 M         22:18.98  7:10 29/256    M50-59:3/41      67.72     22:14.08  
  35.Ted Mirenda Jr       Coatesville,PA     48 M         22:22.01  7:11 30/256    M40-49:4/62      64.89     22:18.42  
  36.Tim Merighi          Vineland,NJ        13 M         22:24.31  7:12 31/256    M 1-14:3/35      64.74     22:23.25  
  37.Brian Scheufele      Cape May Courth,NJ 38 M         22:27.04  7:13 32/256    M30-39:5/41      59.90     22:21.70  
  38.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   37 F         22:28.57  7:14 6/275     F30-39:1/67      66.99     22:23.52  
  39.Abby Lyons           ,                  18 F         22:33.54  7:15 7/275     F15-19:3/32      66.32     22:27.86  
  40.Scott Phillips       Marmora,NJ         36 M U       22:37.36  7:16 33/256    M30-39:6/41      58.61     22:06.70  
  41.Bryan Wilson         Freehold,NJ        24 M         22:38.70  7:17 34/256    M20-29:8/35      56.97     22:03.53  
  42.Josh Schoeffel       Abescon,NJ         26 M         22:53.37  7:22 35/256    M20-29:9/35      56.36     22:24.77  
  43.Nick Flukey          Petersburg,NJ      16 M         22:58.11  7:23 36/256    M15-19:8/16      59.63     22:58.11  
  44.Walter Michel        Conshohocken,PA    32 M         22:59.57  7:24 37/256    M30-39:7/41      56.55     22:55.24  
  45.Sean Dougherty       Cape May Court ,NJ 12 M         23:01.36  7:24 38/256    M 1-14:4/35      64.59     22:29.12  
  46.Alexa Perveti        Sea Isle City,NJ   29 F         23:04.58  7:25 8/275     F20-29:3/55      64.13     22:58.37  
  47.Dan Mcnichol         Ambler,PA          36 M         23:09.27  7:27 39/256    M30-39:8/41      57.26     23:08.12  
  48.Robert Polis         Swainton,NJ        35 M         23:10.26  7:27 40/256    M30-39:9/41      56.88     23:09.86  
  49.Bruce Welch          ,                  49 M         23:11.40  7:27 41/256    M40-49:5/62      63.09     23:09.56  
  50.Robert Thompson      Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M         23:11.75  7:27 42/256    M50-59:4/41      65.70     23:10.32  
  51.Veronica Schad       Pitman,NJ          22 F         23:15.65  7:29 9/275     F20-29:4/55      63.63     23:05.37  
  52.Jim Bucko            ,                  46 M         23:18.63  7:30 43/256    M40-49:6/62      61.30     23:01.17  
  53.Patrick Lynch        Ocean View,NJ      14 M U       23:19.80  7:30 44/256    M 1-14:5/35      60.82     23:15.87  
  54.Ellen Procida-fisher Ocean View,NJ      42 F         23:25.61  7:32 10/275    F40-49:1/57      66.15     23:20.10  
  55.Lou Savastani        Narberth,PA        45 M         23:29.79  7:33 45/256    M40-49:7/62      60.34     23:22.36  
  56.Jay Conner           Tampa,FL           30 M         23:34.01  7:35 46/256    M30-39:10/41     54.88     23:12.76  
  57.Michael Sanguinetti  Robbinsville,NJ    15 M         23:36.67  7:35 47/256    M15-19:9/16      58.96     23:11.59  
  58.Cynthia Sanchas      South Park,PA      59 F         23:37.08  7:36 11/275    F50-59:2/30      79.86     23:31.28  
  59.Jake Kropinski       ,                  16 M         23:41.02  7:37 48/256    M15-19:10/16     57.83     23:38.07  
  60.Neil Heckman         New York,NY        25 M         23:43.78  7:38 49/256    M20-29:10/35     54.36     23:26.09  
  61.Joseph Kittel        Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 M         23:44.78  7:38 50/256    M40-49:8/62      57.48     23:42.96  
  62.Rick Grove           Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M         23:47.64  7:39 51/256    M40-49:9/62      61.49     23:44.75  
  63.Michael Rosanoff     Jersey City,NJ     32 M         23:48.31  7:39 52/256    M30-39:11/41     54.62     23:45.11  
  64.Jim Yost             New Tripoli,PA     46 M         23:50.39  7:40 53/256    M40-49:10/62     59.94     23:45.56  
  65.Sue Hinman           Northfield,NJ      46 F         23:53.82  7:41 12/275    F40-49:2/57      67.08     23:42.67  
  66.Darren Hansen        Hoboken,NJ         37 M         23:53.84  7:41 54/256    M30-39:12/41     55.87     23:43.42  
  67.Andrew Rosenman      Cherry Hill,NJ     24 M         23:58.86  7:43 55/256    M20-29:11/35     53.79     23:56.70  
  68.Colleen Russo        Reading,PA         14 F         24:06.76  7:45 13/275    F 1-14:1/30      65.16     23:58.84  
  69.Larry Durand         Maryville,TN       53 M         24:11.47  7:47 56/256    M50-59:5/41      62.47     24:02.56  
  70.Doug Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       50 M         24:12.04  7:47 57/256    M50-59:6/41      60.94     24:03.91  
  71.Jim Monaghan         Cape May Court ,NJ 53 M         24:12.43  7:47 58/256    M50-59:7/41      62.43     24:10.18  
  72.Morgan Sanguinetti   Robbinsville,NJ    17 F         24:16.46  7:48 14/275    F15-19:4/32      62.28     23:53.55  
  73.Dylan Simcik         Robbinsville,NJ    18 M         24:16.46  7:48 59/256    M15-19:11/16     54.96     23:53.29  
  74.Michele Carey        Seaville,NJ        42 F         24:18.63  7:49 15/275    F40-49:3/57      63.74     23:51.63  
  75.Juliana Merighi      Vineland,NJ        17 F         24:23.28  7:50 16/275    F15-19:5/32      61.99     24:16.96  
  76.Michael Hinman       Northfield,NJ      48 M         24:25.82  7:51 60/256    M40-49:11/62     59.41     24:13.84  
  77.Cynthia O'donnell    Glenmoore,PA       46 F         24:26.64  7:52 17/275    F40-49:4/57      65.58     24:21.30  
  78.Peter Lingesso       Marlton,NJ         44 M         24:27.86  7:52 61/256    M40-49:12/62     57.51     24:19.20  
  79.Margaret Mcgrogan    ,                  32 F         24:29.40  7:52 18/275    F30-39:2/67      60.58     23:56.85  
  80.Richard Kropinski    ,                  45 M         24:33.35  7:54 62/256    M40-49:13/62     57.74     24:30.55  
  81.Marie Mctamney       Fairless Hills,PA  52 F         24:36.11  7:55 19/275    F50-59:3/30      69.87     24:22.31  
  82.Camenh Denham        Cape May Court ,NJ 13 M         24:36.21  7:55 63/256    M 1-14:6/35      58.95     24:35.04  
  83.Jeff Christopher     Petersburg,NJ      39 M         24:36.95  7:55 64/256    M30-39:13/41     55.04     24:33.57  
  84.Jo Ann Howard        Haddonfield,NJ     56 F         24:39.57  7:56 20/275    F50-59:4/30      73.42     24:35.92  
  85.Kristina Simone      E.h.t,NJ           45 F         24:40.40  7:56 21/275    F40-49:5/57      64.37     24:34.54  
  86.Michael Dillio       Ocean View,NJ      15 M         24:47.47  7:58 65/256    M15-19:12/16     56.16     24:29.74  
  87.Peter Lambert        ,                  35 M         24:51.14  7:59 66/256    M30-39:14/41     53.03     24:39.78  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  88.Brandon Beck         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         24:51.99  8:00 67/256    M 1-14:7/35      57.06     24:29.81  
  89.Jocelen Pearson      Leesburg,VA        48 F         24:54.63  8:01 22/275    F40-49:6/57      65.72     24:50.11  
  90.Daniela Sepulveda    Jersey City,NJ     29 F         24:57.16  8:01 23/275    F20-29:5/55      59.31     24:53.30  
  91.Robert Krokenberger  Mt. Royal,NJ       46 M         24:57.50  8:01 68/256    M40-49:14/62     57.25     24:52.29  
  92.Albert Ciervo        Reading,PA         50 M         24:57.76  8:02 69/256    M50-59:8/41      59.08     24:42.18  
  93.Patrick Cahill       Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         24:58.33  8:02 70/256    M 1-14:8/35      56.82     24:35.66  
  94.Lynn Weiler          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 33 F         25:09.30  8:05 24/275    F30-39:3/67      59.09     24:57.55  
  95.Ernest Woodruff      ,                  34 M         25:10.55  8:06 71/256    M30-39:15/41     52.07     25:05.83  
  96.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        62 M         25:11.56  8:06 72/256    M60-69:3/21      64.80     25:11.44  
  97.Tom Mc Phillips      West Chester,PA    25 M         25:13.91  8:07 73/256    M20-29:12/35     51.13     24:43.05  
  98.Jim Crowley          Souderton,PA       54 M         25:16.57  8:08 74/256    M50-59:9/41      60.29     25:15.27  
  99.Frankie Edwardi      ,                  12 M         25:17.71  8:08 75/256    M 1-14:9/35      58.79     24:45.24  
 100.Rod Logan            Hamilton,NJ        60 M         25:18.28  8:08 76/256    M60-69:4/21      63.38     25:13.99  
 101.Angelo Mattei        Philadelphia,PA    70 M         25:19.84  8:09 77/256    M70-98:1/1       69.58     25:17.12  
 102.Ian Tapp             Somers Point,NJ    28 M         25:22.43  8:10 78/256    M20-29:13/35     50.84     25:02.22  
 103.Pam Tracey           ,                  35 F         25:22.73  8:10 25/275    F30-39:4/67      58.88     25:20.92  
 104.Steven Hoffman       Sicklerville,NJ    29 M         25:22.94  8:10 79/256    M20-29:14/35     50.87     24:55.21  
 105.John Goldner         Langhorne,PA       47 M         25:23.85  8:10 80/256    M40-49:15/62     56.70     24:58.22  
 106.Kevin Cooney         Spring Lake,NJ     59 M         25:24.25  8:10 81/256    M50-59:10/41     62.59     25:24.25  
 107.Matthew Sykes        Avalon,NJ          28 M         25:24.95  8:10 82/256    M20-29:15/35     50.76     25:21.67  
 108.Stephanie Bruno      Mullica Hill,NJ    39 F         25:25.56  8:11 26/275    F30-39:5/67      59.80     25:10.01  
 109.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       48 F         25:36.37  8:14 27/275    F40-49:7/57      63.94     25:28.05  
 110.Erica Salvi          Philadelphia,PA    44 F         25:37.88  8:14 28/275    F40-49:8/57      61.41     25:11.09  
 111.Jeffrey Collins      Garnet Valley,PA   47 M         25:40.63  8:15 83/256    M40-49:16/62     56.08     25:13.55  
 112.Rebecca Miller       Quakertown,PA      13 F         25:42.04  8:16 29/275    F 1-14:2/30      62.15     25:36.11  
 113.Derek Tripet         Northfield,NJ      22 M         25:42.34  8:16 84/256    M20-29:16/35     50.20     25:13.46  
 114.Mel Cooksey          Pottstown,PA       66 M         25:43.12  8:16 85/256    M60-69:5/21      65.82     25:18.30  
 115.Darren Max           Shillington,PA     45 M         25:46.57  8:17 86/256    M40-49:17/62     55.00     25:30.84  
 116.Julia Nickey         Wydmissing,PA      34 F         25:47.48  8:18 30/275    F30-39:6/67      57.76     25:31.30  
 117.Matthew Keefer       Sea Isle City,NJ   35 M         25:49.13  8:18 87/256    M30-39:16/41     51.05     25:12.97  
 118.Judy Scherff         Springfield,PA     36 F         25:58.63  8:21 31/275    F30-39:7/67      57.72     25:35.33  
 119.Alex Amrhein         Philadelphia,PA    22 M         25:59.15  8:21 88/256    M20-29:17/35     49.66     25:28.42  
 120.Ramon Delgado        Woodbridge,NJ      51 M         25:59.85  8:22 89/256    M50-59:11/41     57.19     25:44.25  
 121.Bob Dale             Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M         26:02.57  8:22 90/256    M50-59:12/41     58.52     25:51.74  
 122.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F         26:02.88  8:23 32/275    F50-59:5/30      67.71     25:58.84  
 123.Shaughn Wright       Fairless Hills,PA  17 M         26:04.65  8:23 91/256    M15-19:13/16     51.80     25:43.29  
 124.Dakota Seidel        Hillsborough,NJ    15 F         26:08.31  8:24 33/275    F15-19:6/32      59.29     25:45.17  
 125.Carly Swetz          Hillsborough,NJ    14 F         26:08.33  8:24 34/275    F 1-14:3/30      60.11     25:44.62  
 126.Ashley Elles         Washington,DC      26 F         26:08.84  8:24 35/275    F20-29:6/55      56.60     25:40.93  
 127.Allison Herr         Summit,NJ          16 F         26:10.72  8:25 36/275    F15-19:7/32      58.46     25:42.27  
 128.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      46 M         26:11.72  8:25 92/256    M40-49:18/62     54.55     25:56.29  
 129.Andrea Wonderlin     Blackwood,NJ       37 F         26:12.23  8:26 37/275    F30-39:8/67      57.46     26:04.38  
 130.Patrick Kasenenko    Margate,NJ         39 M         26:14.44  8:26 93/256    M30-39:17/41     51.63     25:43.90  
 131.Tom Tattersall       Landenberg,PA      66 M         26:18.09  8:27 94/256    M60-69:6/21      64.37     26:07.07  
 132.Ann Thoresen         Woodbine,NJ        47 F         26:20.03  8:28 38/275    F40-49:9/57      61.50     26:10.89  
 133.Iulia Scumpu         ,                  26 F         26:21.11  8:28 39/275    F20-29:7/55      56.16     26:01.41  
 134.Donna Delucca        Hammonton,NJ       42 F         26:22.23  8:29 40/275    F40-49:10/57     58.76     25:57.02  
 135.Daniel Trerotola     Fairfax,VA         25 M         26:22.26  8:29 95/256    M20-29:18/35     48.92     26:20.03  
 136.Siena Carroll        Sea Isle City,NJ   16 F         26:22.26  8:29 41/275    F15-19:8/32      58.04     25:51.52  
 137.Rhonda Leonetti      Marlton,NJ         41 F         26:25.36  8:30 42/275    F40-49:11/57     58.24     26:19.93  
 138.Eric Ross            Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         26:25.37  8:30 96/256    M 1-14:10/35     53.70     26:03.38  
 139.John Dever           Sea Isle City,NJ   56 M         26:29.73  8:31 97/256    M50-59:13/41     58.49     26:18.93  
 140.Elizabeth Connell    Woodbine,NJ        42 F         26:31.34  8:32 43/275    F40-49:12/57     58.43     26:19.05  
 141.Dante Carroll        Sea Isle City,NJ   13 M         26:31.72  8:32 98/256    M 1-14:11/35     54.67     26:01.04  
 142.Brianna Fonte        ,                  27 F         26:32.37  8:32 44/275    F20-29:8/55      55.77     26:26.62  
 143.Victoria Mc Donald   Kintnersville,PA   49 F         26:33.93  8:33 45/275    F40-49:13/57     62.34     26:29.67  
 144.Patrick Iannone      Cape May Court ,NJ 12 M         26:34.19  8:33 99/256    M 1-14:12/35     55.97     26:20.22  
 145.Max Bruno            Sea Isle City,NJ   13 M         26:35.51  8:33 100/256   M 1-14:13/35     54.54     26:16.03  
 146.Marialana Curry      ,                  16 F         26:36.19  8:33 46/275    F15-19:9/32      57.53     26:08.53  
 147.Michelle Heinemann   West Deptford,NJ   39 F         26:37.67  8:34 47/275    F30-39:9/67      57.10     26:30.54  
 148.Sue Brader           Macungie,PA        40 F         26:38.68  8:34 48/275    F40-49:14/57     57.39     26:29.44  
 149.Micaela Urguhart     Rio Grande,NJ      17 F         26:39.41  8:34 49/275    F15-19:10/32     56.71     26:27.01  
 150.Dominic Carroll      Sea Isle City,NJ   13 M         26:40.11  8:35 101/256   M 1-14:14/35     54.39     26:09.74  
 151.Julie Sharp          Garnet Valley,PA   33 F         26:42.34  8:35 50/275    F30-39:10/67     55.66     26:13.37  
 152.Eric Wonderlin       Blackwood,NJ       39 M         26:42.55  8:35 102/256   M30-39:18/41     50.73     26:34.47  
 153.Isabella Ciervo      Reading,PA         16 F         26:42.74  8:35 51/275    F15-19:11/32     57.30     26:27.16  
 154.Greg Sharp           Garnet Valley,PA   33 F         26:43.81  8:36 52/275    F30-39:11/67     55.61     26:14.38  
 155.Megan Fitzpatrick    Absecon,NJ         22 F         26:50.44  8:38 53/275    F20-29:9/55      55.14     26:16.98  
 156.Scott Cirella        Lindenwold,NJ      51 M         26:52.48  8:38 103/256   M50-59:14/41     55.33     26:42.90  
 157.Serena Habecker      Hummelstown,PA     14 F         26:53.06  8:39 54/275    F 1-14:4/30      58.45     26:18.37  
 158.Stephen Haney        Gwynedd Valley,PA  49 M         26:53.23  8:39 104/256   M40-49:19/62     54.42     26:47.55  
 159.Megan Gillespie      Havertown,PA       41 F         26:54.82  8:39 55/275    F40-49:15/57     57.18     26:27.11  
 160.Frank Skinner        Shamong,NJ         38 M         26:55.08  8:39 105/256   M30-39:19/41     49.96     26:40.05  
 161.Teddie Slider        Mullica Hill,NJ    43 F         26:55.21  8:39 56/275    F40-49:16/57     58.00     26:25.03  
 162.Janis Watkins        Elmer,NJ           46 F         26:57.45  8:40 57/275    F40-49:17/57     59.47     26:35.83  
 163.Michael Bernstock    Jersey City,NJ     34 M         26:58.59  8:40 106/256   M30-39:20/41     48.60     26:41.81  
 164.Jeanine Bernstock    Jersey City,NJ     33 F         26:58.73  8:40 58/275    F30-39:12/67     55.09     26:41.76  
 165.Frank Decker         Sea Girt,NJ        56 M         26:59.43  8:41 107/256   M50-59:15/41     57.42     26:57.41  
 166.Tiffany Weaver       Eht,NJ             30 F         27:02.10  8:42 59/275    F30-39:13/67     54.76     26:52.43  
 167.Kathryn Kloby        Cream Ridge,NJ     41 F         27:06.68  8:43 60/275    F40-49:18/57     56.76     26:46.50  
 168.Stephanie Stafferi   Bridgeton,NJ       37 F         27:07.17  8:43 61/275    F30-39:14/67     55.52     26:57.63  
 169.Cody Jett            ,                  26 M         27:08.99  8:44 108/256   M20-29:19/35     47.51     26:56.91  
 170.Emily Pinto          ,                  24 F         27:09.00  8:44 62/275    F20-29:10/55     54.51     26:57.01  
 171.Brian Reilly         Billsborough,NJ    13 M         27:10.94  8:44 109/256   M 1-14:15/35     53.36     26:48.19  
 172.Meaghan Kurz         Mays Landing,NJ    25 F         27:11.44  8:45 63/275    F20-29:11/55     54.43     27:02.77  
 173.Sean Dougherty       Cape May Court ,NJ 42 M         27:12.84  8:45 110/256   M40-49:20/62     50.92     26:44.20  
 174.Terrence Romey       Lebanon,NJ         44 M         27:14.29  8:46 111/256   M40-49:21/62     51.65     27:11.27  
 175.Emma Clancy          Sea Isle City,NJ   17 F         27:15.41  8:46 64/275    F15-19:12/32     55.46     27:12.69  
 176.Michael Brunken      Long Valley,NJ     24 M         27:15.43  8:46 112/256   M20-29:20/35     47.33     26:43.25  
 177.Julia Clancy         Havertown,PA       14 F         27:15.77  8:46 65/275    F 1-14:5/30      57.63     27:12.61  
 178.Thomas Shallow       Berlin,NJ          11 M         27:16.79  8:46 113/256   M 1-14:16/35     56.07     27:08.91  
 179.Brett Kropinski      ,                  13 M         27:17.19  8:46 114/256   M 1-14:17/35     53.16     27:14.52  
 180.Stephanie Dingman    Eht,NJ             18 F         27:17.90  8:47 66/275    F15-19:13/32     54.80     27:05.41  
 181.Jonathan Herr        Summit,NJ          48 M         27:20.37  8:47 115/256   M40-49:22/62     53.09     26:52.49  
 182.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      44 F         27:22.26  8:48 67/275    F40-49:19/57     57.51     27:05.79  
 183.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      15 F         27:22.48  8:48 68/275    F15-19:14/32     56.61     27:05.84  
 184.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      59 M         27:25.60  8:49 116/256   M50-59:16/41     57.97     27:20.34  
 185.Carolyn Preston      Folsom,PA          22 F         27:25.83  8:49 69/275    F20-29:12/55     53.95     27:22.78  
 186.Robert Conner        Vineland,NJ        61 M         27:28.00  8:50 117/256   M60-69:7/21      58.91     27:06.59  
 187.Jeff Dey             Galloway,NJ        34 M         27:32.92  8:51 118/256   M30-39:21/41     47.59     27:13.39  
 188.Katie Yansick        Riverton,NJ        38 F         27:35.20  8:52 70/275    F30-39:15/67     54.83     27:13.56  
 189.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        54 F         27:35.45  8:52 71/275    F50-59:6/30      63.92     27:33.09  
 190.Joshua Kane          Sea Girt,NJ        25 M         27:37.63  8:53 119/256   M20-29:21/35     46.69     27:35.84  
 191.Courtney Furtaw      ,                  23 F         27:37.66  8:53 72/275    F20-29:13/55     53.57     27:26.80  
 192.Brian Favre          Cape May,NJ        41 M         27:37.78  8:53 120/256   M40-49:23/62     49.77     27:02.58  
 193.Anna Decker          Sea Girt,NJ        24 F         27:38.08  8:53 73/275    F20-29:14/55     53.56     27:37.10  
 194.Mark Hinke           Lumberton,NJ       46 M         27:40.47  8:54 121/256   M40-49:24/62     51.63     27:24.35  
 195.Alyson Luciano       Vineland,NJ        22 F         27:43.81  8:55 74/275    F20-29:15/55     53.37     27:33.82  
 196.Steve Grace          Philadelphia,PA    47 M         27:44.64  8:55 122/256   M40-49:25/62     51.91     27:07.85  
 197.Lecky Finn           Sea Isle City,NJ   13 M         27:47.02  8:56 123/256   M 1-14:18/35     52.20     27:27.35  
 198.Annie Rollins        Shamong,NJ         12 F         27:47.17  8:56 75/275    F 1-14:6/30      58.59     27:37.24  
 199.Jack Devine          Sea Isle City,NJ   13 M         27:48.19  8:56 124/256   M 1-14:19/35     52.17     27:29.27  
 200.Leah Siter           Shamong,NJ         13 F         27:48.49  8:57 76/275    F 1-14:7/30      57.44     27:38.45  
 201.Gerard Visco         Doylestown,PA      26 M         27:49.19  8:57 125/256   M20-29:22/35     46.37     27:23.38  
 202.Matt Signore         Middletown,NJ      48 M         27:51.11  8:57 126/256   M40-49:26/62     52.11     27:45.64  
 203.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    52 F         27:51.74  8:58 77/275    F50-59:7/30      61.69     27:22.56  
 204.Lindsay Karmilovich  Shamong,NJ         12 F         27:52.53  8:58 78/275    F 1-14:8/30      58.40     27:42.75  
 205.Jennifer Polo        ,                  36 F         27:52.89  8:58 79/275    F30-39:16/67     53.78     27:29.71  
 206.Rebecca Lustgarten   Cream Ridge,NJ     31 F         27:56.34  8:59 80/275    F30-39:17/67     53.03     27:36.44  
 207.Ed Einhaus           N Wildwood,NJ      60 M         27:57.51  8:59 127/256   M60-69:8/21      57.37     27:45.68  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 208.Andrew Miller        Quakertown,PA      11 M         27:59.36  9:00 128/256   M 1-14:20/35     54.65     27:53.49  
 209.Alexa Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      13 F U       28:00.76  9:00 81/275    F 1-14:9/30      57.02     27:59.98  
 210.Devon Appleyard      Sea Isle City,NJ   20 F         28:01.47  9:01 82/275    F20-29:16/55     52.83     27:41.85  
 211.Jenn Espanda         Chalfont,PA        30 F         28:05.38  9:02 83/275    F30-39:18/67     52.70     27:29.60  
 212.Christopher Russo    Reading,PA         12 M         28:07.08  9:02 129/256   M 1-14:21/35     52.89     27:50.31  
 213.Connor Mathews       Oreland,PA         12 M         28:07.41  9:03 130/256   M 1-14:22/35     52.88     27:57.57  
 214.Bill Swahi           Springfield,PA     44 M         28:09.05  9:03 131/256   M40-49:27/62     49.98     28:07.23  
 215.Zachary Keefer       Sea Isle City,NJ   12 M         28:09.31  9:03 132/256   M 1-14:23/35     52.82     27:33.72  
 216.Julia Swahi          Springfield,PA     15 F         28:09.97  9:03 84/275    F15-19:15/32     55.02     28:08.92  
 217.Brianne Willson      Dorothy,NJ         26 F         28:19.96  9:07 85/275    F20-29:17/55     52.24     28:13.63  
 218.Kathryn Amrhein      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         28:21.59  9:07 86/275    F20-29:18/55     52.19     27:52.09  
 219.Lauren Brown         Somers Point,NJ    28 F         28:22.76  9:08 87/275    F20-29:19/55     52.15     27:48.66  
 220.John Schroeder       Mullica Hill,NJ    44 M         28:28.68  9:09 133/256   M40-49:28/62     49.40     28:16.84  
 221.Raymond Sanchas      South Park,PA      63 M         28:33.03  9:11 134/256   M60-69:9/21      57.69     28:24.13  
 222.Julie Sanchas        Longport,NJ        30 F         28:33.04  9:11 88/275    F30-39:19/67     51.85     28:24.57  
 223.Kate Donnelly        ,                  14 F         28:35.25  9:12 89/275    F 1-14:10/30     54.96     28:12.22  
 224.Liz Reilly           Billsborough,NJ    15 F         28:35.59  9:12 90/275    F15-19:16/32     54.20     28:11.70  
 225.Emily Simpson        Sea Isle,NJ        14 F         28:37.34  9:12 91/275    F 1-14:11/30     54.90     28:31.36  
 226.Kevin Mulholland     Ship Bottom,NJ     24 M         28:37.52  9:12 135/256   M20-29:23/35     45.06     28:06.72  
 227.Corinne Dellanoce    Galloway,NJ        38 F         28:37.53  9:12 92/275    F30-39:20/67     52.84     28:18.76  
 228.Bruce Willson        Dorothy,NJ         61 M         28:38.17  9:12 136/256   M60-69:10/21     56.51     28:31.78  
 229.Scott Harrison       Soudorton,PA       47 M         28:39.16  9:13 137/256   M40-49:29/62     50.26     28:13.67  
 230.Ken Schubach         Collegville,PA     55 M         28:39.64  9:13 138/256   M50-59:17/41     53.61     28:14.61  
 231.Michael Mullaney     Newtown Square,PA  59 M         28:39.80  9:13 139/256   M50-59:18/41     55.47     28:29.32  
 232.Michael Russ         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 59 M         28:45.07  9:15 140/256   M50-59:19/41     55.30     28:25.66  
 233.Rob Conner           Millville,NJ       27 M         28:45.82  9:15 141/256   M20-29:24/35     44.85     28:24.17  
 234.Courtney Neary       Hillsborough,NJ    14 F         28:46.48  9:15 93/275    F 1-14:12/30     54.61     28:21.79  
 235.Sydney Rutigliano    Hillsborough,NJ    14 F         28:46.68  9:15 94/275    F 1-14:13/30     54.60     28:22.53  
 236.Jessico Saloky       Phoenixville,PA    25 F         28:50.87  9:17 95/275    F20-29:20/55     51.30     28:34.92  
 237.Brett Favre          Cape May,NJ        14 M         28:54.36  9:18 142/256   M 1-14:24/35     49.09     28:20.59  
 238.Bruce Engle          Ocean City,NJ      62 M         28:54.70  9:18 143/256   M60-69:11/21     56.47     28:49.57  
 239.Scott Habecker       Hummelstown,PA     44 M         28:56.72  9:18 144/256   M40-49:30/62     48.61     28:18.79  
 240.Megan Thomson        Cape May Court ,NJ 15 F U       28:58.98  9:19 96/275    F15-19:17/32     53.47     28:46.84  
 241.John Thomson         Cape May Court ,NJ 48 M         29:00.61  9:20 145/256   M40-49:31/62     50.03     28:48.64  
 242.Kristen Fee          Sea Isle City,NJ   45 F         29:02.66  9:20 97/275    F40-49:20/57     54.68     28:48.61  
 243.Gregory Cole         Baltimore,MD       25 M         29:04.26  9:21 146/256   M20-29:25/35     44.37     28:34.64  
 244.Bernie Mulholland    Ship Bottom,NJ     55 M         29:04.54  9:21 147/256   M50-59:20/41     52.85     28:35.76  
 245.Stephen Cole         ,                  55 M         29:05.03  9:21 148/256   M50-59:21/41     52.83     28:35.88  
 246.Keith Kanauss        Bridgeton,NJ       39 M         29:09.90  9:23 149/256   M30-39:22/41     46.46     28:32.80  
 247.Dave Simpson         Upper Darby,PA     50 M         29:10.63  9:23 150/256   M50-59:22/41     50.55     29:04.76  
 248.Christian Kro        Marlton,NJ         41 M         29:14.87  9:24 151/256   M40-49:32/62     47.02     29:10.78  
 249.Sammy Andress        S Dennis,NY        9  M         29:17.18  9:25 152/256   M 1-14:25/35     55.86     29:00.85  
 250.Becky Andress        S Dennis,NY        16 F         29:17.42  9:25 98/275    F15-19:18/32     52.25     29:01.14  
 251.Ian Ruegg            Medford Lakes,NJ   35 M         29:21.23  9:26 153/256   M30-39:23/41     44.90     29:12.74  
 252.Grace Rollins        Shamong,NJ         11 F         29:26.77  9:28 99/275    F 1-14:14/30     56.51     29:16.16  
 253.Jennifer Young       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         29:31.01  9:30 100/275   F30-39:21/67     50.20     29:08.87  
 254.Lori Schulte         Cape May Court ,NJ 42 F         29:33.85  9:30 101/275   F40-49:21/57     52.41     29:18.43  
 255.Emma Coyne           Philadelphia,PA    16 F         29:35.37  9:31 102/275   F15-19:19/32     51.72     29:25.86  
 256.Kathlleen Waid       Spring City,PA     46 F         29:38.58  9:32 103/275   F40-49:22/57     54.08     29:07.50  
 257.Francesca Carroll    Sea Isle City,NJ   15 F         29:38.61  9:32 104/275   F15-19:20/32     52.28     29:07.13  
 258.Kimberly Robinson    Doylestown,PA      47 F         29:45.89  9:34 105/275   F40-49:23/57     54.41     29:31.30  
 259.Heather Kelly        Levittown,PA       35 F         29:47.31  9:35 106/275   F30-39:22/67     50.17     29:42.33  
 260.Tia Tracey           ,                  45 F         29:47.68  9:35 107/275   F40-49:24/57     53.30     29:45.35  
 261.Kathy Collins        Garnet Valley,PA   48 F         29:51.34  9:36 108/275   F40-49:25/57     54.84     29:24.82  
 262.Jennifer Ruegg       Medford Lakes,NJ   35 F         29:52.70  9:36 109/275   F30-39:23/67     50.01     29:44.52  
 263.Rocky Villari        Sewell,NJ          21 M         29:53.58  9:37 154/256   M20-29:26/35     43.32     29:39.72  
 264.Amanda Ross          Galloway,NJ        18 F         29:54.07  9:37 110/275   F15-19:21/32     50.03     29:40.06  
 265.Michael Campbell     ,                  11 M U       29:57.43  9:38 155/256   M 1-14:26/35     51.06     29:19.87  
 266.Ken Northridge       Egg Harbor City,NJ 51 M         30:01.65  9:39 156/256   M50-59:23/41     49.52     29:33.55  
 267.Caitlin Harkins      Phila,PA           16 F         30:02.08  9:40 111/275   F15-19:22/32     50.96     29:41.21  
 268.Tony Salvi           Philadelphia,PA    45 M         30:06.03  9:41 157/256   M40-49:33/62     47.10     29:40.03  
 269.Aimee Karmilovich    Shamong,NJ         10 F         30:08.91  9:42 112/275   F 1-14:15/30     56.59     29:58.30  
 270.Beth Karmilovich     Shamong,NJ         42 F         30:09.14  9:42 113/275   F40-49:26/57     51.39     29:58.92  
 271.Isabella Salvi       Philadelphia,PA    10 F         30:09.25  9:42 114/275   F 1-14:16/30     56.58     29:42.34  
 272.Tom Heckman          Harleysville,PA    51 M         30:09.47  9:42 158/256   M50-59:24/41     49.30     29:52.50  
 273.Megan Hoover         Elizabethtown,PA   16 F         30:10.07  9:42 115/275   F15-19:23/32     50.73     29:35.11  
 274.Vanessa Ricciardi    Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  33 F         30:11.13  9:42 116/275   F30-39:24/67     49.24     29:57.59  
 275.Brian Mc Devott      Ventnor City,NJ    32 M         30:11.74  9:43 159/256   M30-39:24/41     43.06     29:57.96  
 276.Dennis Tamagni       Vineland,NJ        65 M         30:17.75  9:45 160/256   M60-69:12/21     55.36     30:03.48  
 277.Rebecca Holden       Moorestown,NJ      26 F         30:19.76  9:45 117/275   F20-29:21/55     48.80     30:05.10  
 278.Matthew Lasoski      Maple Shade,NJ     27 M         30:19.99  9:45 161/256   M20-29:27/35     42.53     30:04.64  
 279.Travis English       ,                  24 M         30:20.96  9:46 162/256   M20-29:28/35     42.51     30:20.96  
 280.Allison Beinert      Staten Island,NY   38 F         30:21.39  9:46 118/275   F30-39:25/67     49.83     30:20.09  
 281.Bill Dingman         Eht,NJ             46 M         30:22.82  9:46 163/256   M40-49:34/62     47.03     30:10.12  
 282.Duane Reynolds       New Holland,PA     52 M         30:22.90  9:46 164/256   M50-59:25/41     49.34     29:53.22  
 283.Abby Dingman         Eht,NJ             15 F         30:23.19  9:46 119/275   F15-19:24/32     51.00     30:10.94  
 284.Sherry Phillips      Bryn Mawr,PA       42 F         30:24.13  9:47 120/275   F40-49:27/57     50.97     30:11.83  
 285.Tess Phillips        Bryn Mawr,PA       14 F         30:24.37  9:47 121/275   F 1-14:17/30     51.68     30:11.54  
 286.Dan Kelly            Pottstown,PA       44 M         30:26.29  9:47 165/256   M40-49:35/62     46.22     30:12.81  
 287.Erin Kelly           Pottstown,PA       14 F         30:26.50  9:47 122/275   F 1-14:18/30     51.62     30:13.14  
 288.Benjamin Lachapelle  Galloway,NJ        33 M         30:30.43  9:49 166/256   M30-39:25/41     42.78     29:53.21  
 289.Michael Mathews      Oreland,PA         11 M         30:35.59  9:50 167/256   M 1-14:27/35     50.00     30:26.70  
 290.Mark Brunken         Long Valley,NJ     55 M         30:36.70  9:51 168/256   M50-59:26/41     50.20     30:04.54  
 291.Brandon O'hara       Haddonfield,NJ     25 M         30:40.36  9:52 169/256   M20-29:29/35     42.06     30:09.58  
 292.Bradley Pearson      Leesburg,VA        52 M         30:43.71  9:53 170/256   M50-59:27/41     48.78     30:37.87  
 293.Megan Lyons          Hatfield,PA        25 F         30:48.16  9:54 123/275   F20-29:22/55     48.05     30:35.22  
 294.Brian Fitzpatrick    Absecon,NJ         58 M         30:49.38  9:55 171/256   M50-59:28/41     51.14     30:16.92  
 295.Anika Jones          Mount Laurel,NJ    30 F         30:49.75  9:55 124/275   F30-39:26/67     48.02     30:31.20  
 296.Jennifer Davis       Mount Laurel,NJ    29 F U       30:50.27  9:55 125/275   F20-29:23/55     47.99     30:30.88  
 297.Kaitrin Swanson      Millville,NJ       23 F         30:52.11  9:56 126/275   F20-29:24/55     47.95     30:21.95  
 298.Ken Stewart          Pine Hill,NJ       47 M         30:52.71  9:56 172/256   M40-49:36/62     46.64     30:12.72  
 299.Amy Sezack           Mt. Laurel,NJ      25 F         30:53.86  9:56 127/275   F20-29:25/55     47.90     30:38.40  
 300.Megan Warech         Haddonfield,NJ     26 F         30:58.52  9:58 128/275   F20-29:26/55     47.78     30:28.76  
 301.Kerrie Marrone       Northfeild,NJ      35 F         30:59.14  9:58 129/275   F30-39:27/67     48.23     30:31.33  
 302.Megan Grimes         Lansdale,PA        36 F         31:00.20  9:58 130/275   F30-39:28/67     48.37     30:34.33  
 303.Jim Cimbalista       New Hope,PA        48 M         31:00.58  9:58 173/256   M40-49:37/62     46.80     30:52.78  
 304.Jake Cimbalista      New Hope,PA        17 M         31:01.35  9:59 174/256   M15-19:14/16     43.54     30:52.84  
 305.Patricia Hughes      Orefield,PA        53 F U       31:03.11  9:59 131/275   F50-59:8/30      56.07     30:46.01  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 306.Fran Trakes-phillips Conyngham,PA       49 F         31:04.34 10:00 132/275   F40-49:28/57     53.30     30:49.10  
 307.Brianna Gehringer    Egg Harbor Town,NJ 14 F         31:06.37 10:00 133/275   F 1-14:19/30     50.51     30:47.91  
 308.Kim Didonna          ,                  44 F         31:11.78 10:02 134/275   F40-49:29/57     50.46     30:56.71  
 309.Joey Crowne          Newtown,PA         8  M         31:12.04 10:02 175/256   M 1-14:28/35     54.55     30:54.77  
 310.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         40 M         31:12.82 10:02 176/256   M40-49:38/62     43.73     30:55.70  
 311.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         38 F         31:13.21 10:02 135/275   F30-39:29/67     48.45     30:56.20  
 312.Brian Beck           ,                  37 M         31:17.24 10:04 177/256   M30-39:26/41     42.67     30:58.81  
 313.Tom Marchetti        ,                  43 M         31:21.30 10:05 178/256   M40-49:39/62     44.53     30:10.97  
 314.Fred Wilson          ,                  43 M         31:25.95 10:07 179/256   M40-49:40/62     44.42     31:14.26  
 315.Anthony Sanguinetti  Robbinsville,NJ    53 M         31:27.20 10:07 180/256   M50-59:29/41     48.05     31:01.79  
 316.Morgan Mcmenamin     Lafayette Hill,PA  9  F         31:27.26 10:07 136/275   F 1-14:20/30     55.79     31:02.49  
 317.Caitlin Maiain       Havertown,PA       26 F         31:34.03 10:09 137/275   F20-29:27/55     46.88     31:19.26  
 318.Brian Maguire        Sea Isle City,NJ   63 M         31:34.91 10:09 181/256   M60-69:13/21     52.15     31:15.39  
 319.Jon Moll             ,                  34 M         31:35.15 10:09 182/256   M30-39:27/41     41.51     31:29.13  
 320.Winter Favre         Cape May,NJ        12 F         31:36.56 10:10 138/275   F 1-14:21/30     51.50     31:02.45  
 321.Liana Klawitter      Millville,NJ       28 F         31:39.27 10:11 139/275   F20-29:28/55     46.75     31:09.25  
 322.Jennifer Fanz        ,                  39 F         31:39.79 10:11 140/275   F30-39:30/67     48.02     31:13.69  
 323.Maureen Mulholland   Lansdale,PA        54 F         31:40.87 10:11 141/275   F50-59:9/30      55.67     31:14.50  
 324.Maggie Farley        Sea Isle City,NJ   53 F         31:41.61 10:12 142/275   F50-59:10/30     54.93     31:22.96  
 325.Denise Favre         Cape May,NJ        41 F         31:41.84 10:12 143/275   F40-49:30/57     48.55     31:07.99  
 326.Denise Stehman       ,                  43 F         31:42.00 10:12 144/275   F40-49:31/57     49.25     30:36.58  
 327.Michael Thompson     Rio Grande,NJ      44 M         31:43.21 10:12 183/256   M40-49:41/62     44.35     29:54.81  
 328.Jean Mclaughlin      ,                  48 F         31:44.46 10:12 145/275   F40-49:32/57     51.58     31:11.29  
 329.Len Castellano       Huntington,NY      53 M         31:46.28 10:13 184/256   M50-59:30/41     47.57     31:37.26  
 330.Donna Moll           ,                  33 F         31:47.41 10:13 146/275   F30-39:31/67     46.76     31:40.94  
 331.Kyle Strzelecki      Philadelphia,PA    23 M         31:47.55 10:13 185/256   M20-29:30/35     40.58     31:08.31  
 332.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:47.59 10:13 186/256   NO AGE:2/4        0.00     31:08.59  
 333.John Downey          ,                  37 M         31:47.64 10:13 187/256   M30-39:28/41     41.99     31:13.79  
 334.Mia Woods            North Wales,PA     34 F         31:48.23 10:14 147/275   F30-39:32/67     46.84     31:09.24  
 335.Kelly Isbell         Fort Dix,NJ        25 F         31:50.37 10:14 148/275   F20-29:29/55     46.48     31:28.06  
 336.Melissa Murphy       ,                  32 F         31:53.63 10:15 149/275   F30-39:33/67     46.52     31:33.46  
 337.Kelsey Venable       Villas,NJ          25 F         31:54.74 10:16 150/275   F20-29:30/55     46.38     31:33.94  
 338.Minely Diaz          Mays Landing,NJ    34 F         31:55.37 10:16 151/275   F30-39:34/67     46.67     31:40.39  
 339.Addie King           Doylestown,PA      15 F         31:56.16 10:16 152/275   F15-19:25/32     48.53     31:56.16  
 340.Kevin King           Doylestown,PA      51 M         31:57.05 10:17 188/256   M50-59:31/41     46.54     31:57.05  
 341.Amy Schneider        Sicklerville,NJ    29 F         31:58.33 10:17 153/275   F20-29:31/55     46.29     31:47.64  
 342.Tim Donovan          Linwood,NJ         33 M         32:02.47 10:18 189/256   M30-39:29/41     40.73     31:34.58  
 343.Timothy O'shaughness West Chester,PA    50 M         32:04.81 10:19 190/256   M50-59:32/41     45.97     31:43.82  
 344.Joseph Malec         Sewell,NJ          41 M         32:04.90 10:19 191/256   M40-49:42/62     42.87     31:26.45  
 345.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:08.99 10:20 192/256   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     32:08.99  
 346.Kim Myerson          Wescosville,PA     56 F         32:09.90 10:21 154/275   F50-59:11/30     56.29     31:56.76  
 347.Alicia Harte         ,                  40 F         32:11.94 10:21 155/275   F40-49:33/57     47.49     32:01.44  
 348.Stacy Botta          Patchogue,NY       35 F         32:13.99 10:22 156/275   F30-39:35/67     46.36     32:13.99  
 349.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      55 F         32:14.75 10:22 157/275   F50-59:12/30     55.41     32:01.19  
 350.Joanne Clancy        Havertown,PA       50 F         32:18.25 10:23 158/275   F50-59:13/30     51.90     32:14.79  
 351.Wendy Capp           Galloway,NJ        37 F         32:19.25 10:24 159/275   F30-39:36/67     46.58     31:46.02  
 352.Glenn Martins        Northfield,NJ      60 M         32:24.05 10:25 193/256   M60-69:14/21     49.50     32:01.44  
 353.Dante Edwardi        ,                  9  M         32:26.67 10:26 194/256   M 1-14:29/35     50.42     31:46.80  
 354.Ainsleigh Reichow    Gladwyne,PA        11 F         32:27.65 10:26 160/275   F 1-14:22/30     51.26     32:27.65  
 355.Stacey Warren        ,                  41 F         32:28.65 10:27 161/275   F40-49:34/57     47.38     31:56.37  
 356.Carly Delucca        Hammonton,NJ       13 F         32:30.18 10:27 162/275   F 1-14:23/30     49.14     32:04.54  
 357.Carly Zuk            Telford,PA         36 F         32:35.34 10:29 163/275   F30-39:37/67     46.01     32:12.36  
 358.Bill Blukey          Petersburg,NJ      41 M         32:35.34 10:29 195/256   M40-49:43/62     42.20     32:33.00  
 359.Michelle Mckinley    ,                  24 F         32:35.93 10:29 164/275   F20-29:32/55     45.40     32:35.93  
 360.Sadie Coyne          Philadelphia,PA    14 F         32:36.61 10:29 165/275   F 1-14:24/30     48.18     32:26.19  
 361.Maureen Kelly        Ocean City,NJ      56 F U       32:40.27 10:30 166/275   F50-59:14/30     55.42     32:26.34  
 362.Jacob Valenzano      Shamong,NJ         10 M         32:41.96 10:31 196/256   M 1-14:30/35     48.28     32:32.59  
 363.Elise Callahan       Sea Isle City,NJ   50 F         32:42.30 10:31 167/275   F50-59:15/30     51.26     32:22.65  
 364.Lisa Ligato          ,                  49 F         32:42.54 10:31 168/275   F40-49:35/57     50.63     32:31.40  
 365.Frank Edwardi        ,                  46 M         32:42.68 10:31 197/256   M40-49:44/62     43.68     32:10.64  
 366.Erik Simonsen        Cape May,NJ        45 M         32:43.68 10:32 198/256   M40-49:45/62     43.32     32:35.74  
 367.Jason Carty          Galloway,NJ        31 M         32:48.38 10:33 199/256   M30-39:30/41     39.51     32:19.70  
 368.Chris Coyne          Philadelphia,PA    49 F         32:52.48 10:34 169/275   F40-49:36/57     50.37     32:42.76  
 369.Marianne O'shaughnes West Chester,PA    51 F         32:54.68 10:35 170/275   F50-59:16/30     51.58     32:33.55  
 370.Jacqueline Batt      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 F         32:58.04 10:36 171/275   F30-39:38/67     46.12     32:38.94  
 371.Mike Reilly          Billsborough,NJ    44 M         33:03.80 10:38 200/256   M40-49:46/62     42.55     32:39.61  
 372.Jeanine Reilly       Billsborough,NJ    43 F         33:04.63 10:38 172/275   F40-49:37/57     47.20     32:38.79  
 373.Dayna Rowe           Chester,PA         23 F         33:07.22 10:39 173/275   F20-29:33/55     44.69     32:28.34  
 374.Maura Harkins        Yardley,PA         13 F         33:10.12 10:40 174/275   F 1-14:25/30     48.16     32:42.28  
 375.Richard Harkins      Yardley,PA         46 M         33:10.14 10:40 201/256   M40-49:47/62     43.08     32:42.31  
 376.Eileen Barr          Palermo,NJ         55 F         33:12.97 10:41 175/275   F50-59:17/30     53.79     33:05.49  
 377.Joel Gregory         Smithville,NJ      36 M         33:14.57 10:41 202/256   M30-39:31/41     39.89     33:06.12  
 378.Mike Jorgerson       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 M         33:18.35 10:43 203/256   M30-39:32/41     40.68     32:24.78  
 379.Nicole Reed          Woodbine,NJ        26 F         33:18.61 10:43 176/275   F20-29:34/55     44.43     32:51.80  
 380.Katie Walters        Ocean View 1,NJ    25 F         33:20.17 10:43 177/275   F20-29:35/55     44.40     33:14.07  
 381.Steve Karol          Newark,DE          47 M         33:20.33 10:43 204/256   M40-49:48/62     43.19     32:53.17  
 382.Jeanne Carboni       Garnet Valley,PA   51 F         33:20.77 10:43 178/275   F50-59:18/30     50.90     32:53.85  
 383.Jennifer Bower       ,                  42 F         33:20.91 10:44 179/275   F40-49:38/57     46.47     32:35.10  
 384.Jeff Bower           ,                  42 M         33:21.18 10:44 205/256   M40-49:49/62     41.54     32:37.72  
 385.Lauren Mc Calley     Sea Isle City,NJ   26 F         33:23.17 10:44 180/275   F20-29:36/55     44.33     32:53.25  
 386.Alexis Andruchiw     ,                  33 F         33:24.27 10:45 181/275   F30-39:39/67     44.50     33:07.07  
 387.Desiree Donovan      Linwood,NJ         32 F         33:25.47 10:45 182/275   F30-39:40/67     44.39     32:57.63  
 388.Danielle Palumbo     Cape May Court ,NJ 29 F         33:25.79 10:45 183/275   F20-29:37/55     44.27     33:04.86  
 389.Lori Larkin          Sea Isle City,NJ   50 F         33:27.25 10:46 184/275   F50-59:19/30     50.11     33:12.48  
 390.Anthony Samartino    Wildwood Crest,NJ  58 M         33:27.99 10:46 206/256   M50-59:33/41     47.10     33:15.29  
 391.Robert Harte         ,                  40 M         33:34.45 10:48 207/256   M40-49:50/62     40.65     33:24.40  
 392.Colin Spager         Dickson City,PA    15 M         33:39.20 10:49 208/256   M15-19:15/16     41.37     33:24.47  
 393.David Smith          Magnolia,NJ        44 M U       33:41.42 10:50 209/256   M40-49:51/62     41.76     33:22.73  
 394.Peter Roithmayr      Sea Isle,NJ        56 M         33:41.53 10:50 210/256   M50-59:34/41     46.00     33:20.43  
 395.Peter Grande         Phoenixville,PA    62 M         33:47.46 10:52 211/256   M60-69:15/21     48.31     33:09.85  
 396.Ariel Pappas         Cherry Hill,NJ     20 F         33:51.65 10:53 185/275   F20-29:38/55     43.73     33:27.60  
 397.Becky Pettit         Hammonton,NJ       30 F         34:02.47 10:57 186/275   F30-39:41/67     43.49     33:47.96  
 398.Lindsay Robbins      Cape May Court ,NJ 11 F         34:03.51 10:57 187/275   F 1-14:26/30     48.86     33:40.69  
 399.James Maxwell        Elmer,NJ           29 M         34:05.77 10:58 212/256   M20-29:31/35     37.87     33:44.57  
 400.Janice Maxwell       Elmer,NJ           27 F         34:05.91 10:58 188/275   F20-29:39/55     43.40     33:45.15  
 401.Melissa Schiple      Cherryhill,NJ      26 F         34:06.36 10:58 189/275   F20-29:40/55     43.39     33:31.39  
 402.Agnes Paul-white     Wilmington,DE      42 F         34:09.13 10:59 190/275   F40-49:39/57     45.37     33:55.43  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 403.Kylee Borges         Linwood,NJ         30 F         34:12.44 11:00 191/275   F30-39:42/67     43.28     34:00.83  
 404.Frank Winterle       Havertown,PA       50 M         34:12.76 11:00 213/256   M50-59:35/41     43.11     34:04.70  
 405.Joseph Crowne Jr     Collegeville,PA    67 M         34:16.62 11:01 214/256   M60-69:16/21     49.85     33:59.27  
 406.Douglas Hoover       Elizabethtown,PA   50 M         34:18.71 11:02 215/256   M50-59:36/41     42.98     33:40.91  
 407.Bob Spager           Dickson City,PA    51 M         34:22.47 11:03 216/256   M50-59:37/41     43.25     34:05.58  
 408.Jenny Habecker       Hummelstown,PA     41 F         34:23.09 11:04 192/275   F40-49:40/57     44.76     33:43.70  
 409.Brett Murphy         ,                  21 M         34:23.73 11:04 217/256   M20-29:32/35     37.65     34:03.70  
 410.Jennifer Murray      Perkasie,PA        39 F U       34:27.94 11:05 193/275   F30-39:43/67     44.11     33:45.69  
 411.Susan Harrell        Monroeville,NJ     48 F         34:32.92 11:07 194/275   F40-49:41/57     47.39     34:21.66  
 412.Paul De Vincenzo     Harrisburg,PA      58 M         34:38.79 11:09 218/256   M50-59:38/41     45.50     34:29.60  
 413.Becca Roithmayr      Malvern,PA         17 F         34:48.83 11:12 195/275   F15-19:26/32     43.42     34:28.28  
 414.Gregory Costello     Mays Landing,NJ    49 M         34:49.47 11:12 219/256   M40-49:52/62     42.01     32:47.24  
 415.Karen E. Bryant      Mays Landing,NJ    52 F         34:50.17 11:12 196/275   F50-59:20/30     49.34     32:48.43  
 416.Kristin Bailey       Voorhees,NJ        24 F         34:53.04 11:13 197/275   F20-29:41/55     42.43     34:30.94  
 417.Judith Martinez      Laurel Springs,NJ  32 F         34:53.57 11:13 198/275   F30-39:44/67     42.52     34:46.64  
 418.Megan Mccarria       Clifton Hts,PA     32 F         34:54.07 11:13 199/275   F30-39:45/67     42.51     34:47.01  
 419.Monica Divito        ,                  35 F         35:01.46 11:16 200/275   F30-39:46/67     42.67     34:21.72  
 420.Griffin Reichow      Gladwyne,PA        11 M         35:10.58 11:19 220/256   M 1-14:31/35     43.48     35:10.58  
 421.Michele Reichow      Gladwyne,PA        48 F         35:10.82 11:19 201/275   F40-49:42/57     46.54     35:10.82  
 422.Sarah Vandever       Woodbine,NJ        28 F         35:12.54 11:19 202/275   F20-29:42/55     42.03     34:40.92  
 423.Sandra Keenan        ,                  44 F         35:26.13 11:24 203/275   F40-49:43/57     44.42     35:08.77  
 424.Jennifer Donahue     Magnolia,NJ        34 F         35:26.38 11:24 204/275   F30-39:47/67     42.04     35:08.14  
 425.Teagan Logue         Doylestown,PA      11 F         35:29.99 11:25 205/275   F 1-14:27/30     46.87     35:13.94  
 426.Cuff Gratz           Richboro,PA        37 M         35:30.48 11:25 221/256   M30-39:33/41     37.60     34:46.59  
 427.Devyn Brown          Egg Harbor City,NJ 18 F         35:30.57 11:25 206/275   F15-19:27/32     42.13     34:54.47  
 428.Kristen Janiszewski  Egg Harbor City,NJ 18 F         35:30.72 11:25 207/275   F15-19:28/32     42.13     34:54.26  
 429.Kathy Entrekin       Pottstown,PA       63 F         35:42.30 11:29 208/275   F60-69:1/4       55.93     35:21.13  
 430.Charles Entrekin     Pottstown,PA       65 M         35:42.61 11:29 222/256   M60-69:17/21     46.97     35:20.84  
 431.Ken Logue            Doylestown,PA      44 M         35:46.75 11:30 223/256   M40-49:53/62     39.32     35:30.89  
 432.Joseph Schmidt       Sea Isle City,NJ   44 M         35:51.77 11:32 224/256   M40-49:54/62     39.23     35:25.39  
 433.Jackie Wootton       Mays Landing,NJ    36 F         35:52.41 11:32 209/275   F30-39:48/67     41.80     35:26.13  
 434.Nancy Dunphy         Richboro,PA        37 F         35:54.22 11:33 210/275   F30-39:49/67     41.93     35:10.69  
 435.Gina Malec           Sewell,NJ          36 F         35:59.22 11:34 211/275   F30-39:50/67     41.67     35:20.86  
 436.Lauren Lamb          Sea Isle City,NJ   28 F         36:10.00 11:38 212/275   F20-29:43/55     40.92     35:53.86  
 437.Larry Scherff        Sea Isle City,NJ   62 M         36:20.49 11:41 225/256   M60-69:18/21     44.92     35:57.26  
 438.Michael Vanderslice  Croydon,PA         32 M         36:20.57 11:41 226/256   M30-39:34/41     35.77     35:25.82  
 439.Erika Puteri         Blackwood,NJ       26 F         36:22.41 11:42 213/275   F20-29:44/55     40.69     35:40.57  
 440.Danielle Noonan      Sicklerville,NJ    30 F         36:22.54 11:42 214/275   F30-39:51/67     40.70     35:40.21  
 441.Paul Amrhein         Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M         36:28.70 11:44 227/256   M60-69:19/21     43.97     35:57.07  
 442.Janaka Brooks        Boonton,NJ         26 F         36:44.10 11:49 215/275   F20-29:45/55     40.29     36:35.99  
 443.Kristine Brooks      ,                  56 F         36:45.90 11:49 216/275   F50-59:21/30     49.25     36:38.71  
 444.Margo Musgnug        Newark,DE          36 F         36:47.35 11:50 217/275   F30-39:52/67     40.76     36:30.72  
 445.Colleen Harkins      Yardley,PA         16 F         37:00.20 11:54 218/275   F15-19:29/32     41.36     36:38.82  
 446.Betsy Simonds        Tullytown,PA       55 F         37:13.02 11:58 219/275   F50-59:22/30     48.01     36:50.27  
 447.Laura Tramsue        Whitehall,PA       65 F         37:13.17 11:58 220/275   F60-69:2/4       55.28     36:50.71  
 448.Thomas Keenan        Ambler,PA          54 M         37:17.02 11:59 228/256   M50-59:39/41     40.87     36:52.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 449.Lisa Keenan          Ambler,PA          52 F         37:17.71 12:00 221/275   F50-59:23/30     46.09     36:53.37  
 450.Jacqueline Warren    Lansdale,PA        29 F         37:31.58 12:04 222/275   F20-29:46/55     39.44     36:59.08  
 451.Kellie Woods         Levittoun,PA       38 F         37:36.29 12:06 223/275   F30-39:53/67     40.22     36:56.40  
 452.Vepa Barnard         Springfield,PA     47 F         37:38.03 12:06 224/275   F40-49:44/57     43.03     37:35.00  
 453.Kim King             Hackensack,NJ      51 F         37:42.77 12:08 225/275   F50-59:24/30     45.01     37:42.77  
 454.Heather Camillo      Mays Landing,NJ    28 F         37:43.52 12:08 226/275   F20-29:47/55     39.23     37:10.12  
 455.Joanna Armandi       Newtown Sq,PA      30 F         37:45.74 12:09 227/275   F30-39:54/67     39.20     37:11.47  
 456.Maureen Cooney       Spring Lake,NJ     58 F         37:46.93 12:09 228/275   F50-59:25/30     49.24     37:43.09  
 457.Elizabeth Vogelsong  Williamstown,NJ    35 F         37:49.74 12:10 229/275   F30-39:55/67     39.50     36:34.25  
 458.Stephanie Kanauss    Bridgeton,NJ       35 F         37:49.93 12:10 230/275   F30-39:56/67     39.50     36:35.35  
 459.Christina Freeman    Hatboro,PA         20 F         37:53.56 12:11 231/275   F20-29:48/55     39.07     37:21.30  
 460.Rory Dougherty       Somers Point,NJ    7  F         37:55.38 12:12 232/275   F 1-14:28/30     49.49     37:30.05  
 461.Michael Dougherty    Somers Point,NJ    41 M U       37:56.41 12:12 229/256   M40-49:55/62     36.25     37:33.46  
 462.Michael Marino       Vineland,NJ        58 M         38:02.98 12:14 230/256   M50-59:40/41     41.43     38:01.30  
 463.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          38 M         38:04.81 12:15 231/256   M30-39:35/41     35.32     37:22.81  
 464.Gina Spinuzzi        Pueblo,CO          39 F         38:06.77 12:16 233/275   F30-39:57/67     39.89     37:22.17  
 465.Patty Weick          Ocean City,NJ      53 F         38:07.59 12:16 234/275   F50-59:26/30     45.66     37:54.34  
 466.Marissa Brezee       Leeds Point,NJ     14 F         38:20.95 12:20 235/275   F 1-14:29/30     40.97     38:18.91  
 467.Patti Spagnolo       ,                  42 F         38:35.02 12:25 236/275   F40-49:45/57     40.16     37:54.84  
 468.Janet Almanza        ,                  43 F         38:35.12 12:25 237/275   F40-49:46/57     40.46     37:55.15  
 469.Marybeth Downey      ,                  37 F         38:40.61 12:26 238/275   F30-39:58/67     38.93     38:03.65  
 470.Kate Mierzejewski    ,                  24 F         38:40.62 12:26 239/275   F20-29:49/55     38.27     38:24.11  
 471.Joseph Siter         Shamong,NJ         10 M         38:42.68 12:27 232/256   M 1-14:32/35     40.78     38:33.31  
 472.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         47 F         38:53.56 12:31 240/275   F40-49:47/57     41.64     38:28.58  
 473.Robert Palermo       Seaville,NJ        49 M         38:56.88 12:32 233/256   M40-49:56/62     37.57     38:18.81  
 474.Michael Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      23 M         39:02.79 12:34 234/256   M20-29:33/35     33.04     38:49.07  
 475.Michelle Meehan      ,                  39 F         39:17.59 12:38 241/275   F30-39:59/67     38.69     38:41.80  
 476.Darren Meehan        ,                  39 M         39:17.85 12:38 235/256   M30-39:36/41     34.48     38:41.25  
 477.Pauline Mufalli      Marlton,NJ         61 F         39:29.82 12:42 242/275   F60-69:3/4       49.12     37:42.49  
 478.Joe Haines           Mt. Laurel,NJ      49 M         39:31.65 12:43 236/256   M40-49:57/62     37.01     38:53.08  
 479.Morgan Armstrong     Swedesboro,NJ      16 F         39:56.77 12:51 243/275   F15-19:30/32     38.31     39:30.50  
 480.Diane Grande         Phoenixville,PA    62 F         39:59.07 12:52 244/275   F60-69:4/4       49.22     39:21.14  
 481.Tina Hodukavich      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 20 F         40:02.82 12:53 245/275   F20-29:50/55     36.97     39:38.54  
 482.Tom Hodukavich       Petersburg,NJ      61 M         40:03.09 12:53 237/256   M60-69:20/21     40.40     39:38.66  
 483.Tom Everly           ,                  39 M         40:06.53 12:54 238/256   M30-39:37/41     33.78     39:31.38  
 484.Kelly Mead           ,                  43 F         40:11.75 12:56 246/275   F40-49:48/57     38.84     38:59.66  
 485.Lisa Zink            Marlton,NJ         37 F         40:16.98 12:57 247/275   F30-39:60/67     37.38     39:49.06  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 486.Jack Dougherty       Somers Point,NJ    5  M         40:25.64 13:00 239/256   M 1-14:33/35     48.90     40:02.03  
 487.Theresa Dougherty    Somers Point,NJ    32 F         40:25.91 13:00 248/275   F30-39:61/67     36.69     39:34.57  
 488.Carrie Jorgerson     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 38 F         40:28.80 13:01 249/275   F30-39:62/67     37.36     39:51.07  
 489.Timothy Raue         Pittsgrove,NJ      26 M         40:59.26 13:11 240/256   M20-29:34/35     31.47     40:19.86  
 490.Anna Catanoso        ,                  57 F         41:01.37 13:12 250/275   F50-59:27/30     44.73     40:20.11  
 491.Jackson Tulo         Washington,DC      8  M         41:10.22 13:15 241/256   M 1-14:34/35     41.34     40:27.48  
 492.Steve Tulo           Washington,DC      39 M         41:11.08 13:15 242/256   M30-39:38/41     32.90     40:27.26  
 493.Caryn Rixey          ,                  44 F         41:38.99 13:24 251/275   F40-49:49/57     37.79     41:05.57  
 494.Ana Mc Comb          Ocean City,NJ      22 F         41:46.24 13:26 252/275   F20-29:51/55     35.43     41:32.05  
 495.Liz Grey             ,                  52 F         41:46.71 13:26 253/275   F50-59:28/30     41.14     41:05.28  
 496.Patty Grey           ,                  50 F         41:46.77 13:26 254/275   F50-59:29/30     40.13     41:06.90  
 497.Brittany Burns       Cherry Hill,NJ     21 F         42:01.42 13:31 255/275   F20-29:52/55     35.22     41:36.11  
 498.Sandy Gehringer      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 45 M         42:01.54 13:31 243/256   M40-49:58/62     33.74     41:42.70  
 499.Chris Reichow        Gladwyne,PA        50 M         42:06.98 13:33 244/256   M50-59:41/41     35.02     42:06.98  
 500.Jenna Rose Huboky    Aston,PA           21 F         42:21.99 13:38 256/275   F20-29:53/55     34.93     41:59.22  
 501.Karen Dipalantino    ,                  44 F         42:24.65 13:39 257/275   F40-49:50/57     37.12     41:21.23  
 502.Michael Dipalantino  ,                  42 M         42:24.95 13:39 245/256   M40-49:59/62     32.67     41:21.62  
 503.Steph Hoover         Elizabethtown,PA   47 F         43:16.21 13:55 258/275   F40-49:51/57     37.43     42:40.45  
 504.Mary Ellen Fitzpatri Absecon,NJ         56 F         43:27.78 13:59 259/275   F50-59:30/30     41.66     42:54.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 505.Jennifer Northridge  Egg Harbor City,NJ 46 F         43:30.80 14:00 260/275   F40-49:52/57     36.84     43:02.50  
 506.Danielle Hand        Sewell,NJ          40 F         43:36.58 14:02 261/275   F40-49:53/57     35.07     43:08.55  
 507.Lisa Thomas          Sewell,NJ          39 F U       43:36.59 14:02 262/275   F30-39:63/67     34.86     43:08.98  
 508.Tom Quilter          ,                  60 M         43:49.79 14:06 246/256   M60-69:21/21     36.59     43:18.87  
 509.Kathleen Smith       Seaville,NJ        40 F         44:09.70 14:12 263/275   F40-49:54/57     34.63     43:51.70  
 510.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         44:10.74 14:13 247/256   NO AGE:4/4        0.00     43:32.03  
 511.Tara Baldwin         ,                  31 F         44:19.24 14:15 264/275   F30-39:64/67     33.43     44:12.46  
 512.David Baldwin        ,                  30 M         44:20.42 14:16 248/256   M30-39:39/41     29.17     44:12.06  
 513.Deanna Huboky        Aston,PA           18 F         44:31.35 14:19 265/275   F15-19:31/32     33.60     44:08.38  
 514.Brennan Bollard      Lansdale,PA        22 M         44:47.82 14:25 249/256   M20-29:35/35     28.81     44:47.82  
 515.Rachael Parisse      Huntingdon Vall,PA 23 F         44:48.03 14:25 266/275   F20-29:54/55     33.04     44:48.03  
 516.Megan Townsend       Warminster,PA      39 F         44:56.97 14:28 267/275   F30-39:65/67     33.83     44:20.28  
 517.John Townsend        ,                  46 M         45:31.89 14:39 250/256   M40-49:60/62     31.38     44:57.38  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 518.Melissa Neary        Hillsborough,NJ    40 F         46:59.10 15:07 268/275   F40-49:55/57     32.55     46:33.62  
 519.Michelle Wyman       ,                  28 F         47:40.29 15:20 269/275   F20-29:55/55     31.05     47:27.39  
 520.Sallie Callahan      Strathmere,NJ      48 F         48:51.19 15:43 270/275   F40-49:56/57     33.51     48:51.19  
 521.Joe Callahan         Strathmere,NJ      49 M         49:27.37 15:55 251/256   M40-49:61/62     29.58     49:27.37  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 522.Matt Ratcliffe       Matawan,NJ         30 M         50:51.79 16:22 252/256   M30-39:40/41     25.43     50:51.79  
 523.James Arsenault      Seaville,NJ        42 M         51:27.80 16:33 253/256   M40-49:62/62     26.92     51:08.59  
 524.Alison Majowicz      Petersburg,NJ      34 F         51:28.10 16:33 271/275   F30-39:66/67     28.95     51:09.03  
 525.Megan Dickinson      Woodbine,NJ        36 F         51:30.98 16:34 272/275   F30-39:67/67     29.11     51:13.13  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 526.Rey Delgado          New Jersey,NJ      15 M         53:01.03 17:03 254/256   M15-19:16/16     26.26     52:44.35  
 527.Arsen Santighian     Washington,DC      4  M         54:39.43 17:35 255/256   M 1-14:35/35     36.17     53:52.46  
 528.Peter Santighian     Washington,DC      39 M         54:40.64 17:35 256/256   M30-39:41/41     24.78     53:48.54  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 529.Alison Santighian    Washington,DC      40 F         56:09.02 18:04 273/275   F40-49:57/57     27.23     55:21.50  
 530.Elsa Santighian      Washington,DC      6  F         56:09.29 18:04 274/275   F 1-14:30/30     34.77     55:23.32  
 531.Jennifer Freeman     Hatboro,PA         17 F         56:47.35 18:16 275/275   F15-19:32/32     26.62     56:15.64  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     19 M            592   16:45.84   5:24
   2.Christopher Robinson Del Haven,NJ       16 M            587   17:07.29   5:31
   3.Horace Ashenfelter   Philadelphia,PA    25 M            771   17:47.25   5:43
   4.Tj Mirenda Lll       Coatesville,PA     16 M            347   17:51.27   5:45
   5.Brett Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      16 M            512   18:03.42   5:49
   6.Bill Connelly        Thornton,PA        25 M            320   18:15.83   5:53
   7.Korey Greene         ,                  14 M            385   18:17.42   5:53
   8.Christopher Pilla    Philadelphia,PA    33 M            767   18:31.83   5:58
   9.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    40 M            510   18:36.02   5:59
  10.Carlo Lingesso       Marlton,NJ         17 M            371   18:41.60   6:01
MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Haley Yost           New Tripoli,PA     17 F            235   19:57.18   6:25
   2.Stephanie Mell       ,                  25 F            293   20:04.50   6:28
   3.Chelsea Sannino      South Seaville,NJ  22 F            775   21:55.46   7:03
   4.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      50 F            175   21:58.87   7:04
   5.Emily Goldner        Langhorne,PA       16 F            595   22:09.90   7:08
   6.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   37 F            127   22:28.57   7:14
   7.Abby Lyons           ,                  18 F            427   22:33.54   7:16
   8.Alexa Perveti        Sea Isle City,NJ   29 F            348   23:04.58   7:26
   9.Veronica Schad       Pitman,NJ          22 F            170   23:15.65   7:29
  10.Ellen Procida-fisher Ocean View,NJ      42 F            264   23:25.61   7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    40 M            510   18:36.02   5:59
   2.Peter Cortellessa    Hammonton,NJ       43 M            321   20:34.78   6:37
   3.Aj Johnson           Seavill Nj,NJ      50 M         U  774   20:36.47   6:38
   4.Christian Kittel     Mount Ephraim,NJ   41 M            530   21:14.67   6:50
   5.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M            129   21:23.18   6:53
   6.Chip Birchall        Cmch,NJ            51 M            426   22:03.03   7:06
   7.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    63 M            551   22:04.17   7:06
   8.Stephen Mooney       Mohnton,PA         53 M            391   22:18.98   7:11
   9.Ted Mirenda Jr       Coatesville,PA     48 M            346   22:22.01   7:12
  10.Bruce Welch          ,                  49 M            315   23:11.40   7:28
MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      50 F            175   21:58.87   7:04
   2.Ellen Procida-fisher Ocean View,NJ      42 F            264   23:25.61   7:32
   3.Cynthia Sanchas      South Park,PA      59 F            270   23:37.08   7:36
   4.Sue Hinman           Northfield,NJ      46 F            105   23:53.82   7:41
   5.Michele Carey        Seaville,NJ        42 F            553   24:18.63   7:49
   6.Cynthia O'donnell    Glenmoore,PA       46 F            377   24:26.64   7:52
   7.Marie Mctamney       Fairless Hills,PA  52 F            372   24:36.11   7:55
   8.Jo Ann Howard        Haddonfield,NJ     56 F             28   24:39.57   7:56
   9.Kristina Simone      E.h.t,NJ           45 F            358   24:40.40   7:56
  10.Jocelen Pearson      Leesburg,VA        48 F            382   24:54.63   8:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Korey Greene         ,                  14 M    7       385   18:17.42   5:53   77.58%
   2.Jayden Hoff          Vineland,NJ        11 M   19       564   20:25.27   6:34   74.90%
   3.Tim Merighi          Vineland,NJ        13 M   36       751   22:24.31   7:13   64.74%
   4.Sean Dougherty       Cape May Court ,NJ 12 M   45       783   23:01.36   7:25   64.59%
   5.Patrick Lynch        Ocean View,NJ      14 M   53    U  258   23:19.80   7:31   60.82%
   6.Camenh Denham        Cape May Court ,NJ 13 M   82       541   24:36.21   7:55   58.95%
   7.Brandon Beck         Hillsborough,NJ    14 M   88       406   24:51.99   8:00   57.06%
   8.Patrick Cahill       Hillsborough,NJ    14 M   93       408   24:58.33   8:02   56.82%
   9.Frankie Edwardi      ,                  12 M   99       333   25:17.71   8:08   58.79%
  10.Eric Ross            Hillsborough,NJ    14 M  138       407   26:25.37   8:30   53.70%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Russo        Reading,PA         14 F   68       244   24:06.76   7:46   65.16%
   2.Rebecca Miller       Quakertown,PA      13 F  112       424   25:42.04   8:16   62.15%
   3.Carly Swetz          Hillsborough,NJ    14 F  125       412   26:08.33   8:25   60.11%
   4.Serena Habecker      Hummelstown,PA     14 F  157       454   26:53.06   8:39   58.45%
   5.Julia Clancy         Havertown,PA       14 F  177       448   27:15.77   8:46   57.63%
   6.Annie Rollins        Shamong,NJ         12 F  198       161   27:47.17   8:57   58.59%
   7.Leah Siter           Shamong,NJ         13 F  200       185   27:48.49   8:57   57.44%
   8.Lindsay Karmilovich  Shamong,NJ         12 F  204       117   27:52.53   8:58   58.40%
   9.Alexa Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      13 F  209    U  513   28:00.76   9:01   57.02%
  10.Kate Donnelly        ,                  14 F  223       411   28:35.25   9:12   54.96%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     19 M    1       592   16:45.84   5:24   78.60%
   2.Christopher Robinson Del Haven,NJ       16 M    2       587   17:07.29   5:31   79.99%
   3.Tj Mirenda Lll       Coatesville,PA     16 M    4       347   17:51.27   5:45   76.71%
   4.Brett Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      16 M    5       512   18:03.42   5:49   75.85%
   5.Carlo Lingesso       Marlton,NJ         17 M   10       371   18:41.60   6:01   72.26%
   6.Jake Van Osten       Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M   17       275   20:15.37   6:31   67.61%
   7.Brandon Haring       Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M   22       389   21:10.77   6:49   64.66%
   8.Nick Flukey          Petersburg,NJ      16 M   43       514   22:58.11   7:24   59.63%
   9.Michael Sanguinetti  Robbinsville,NJ    15 M   57       169   23:36.67   7:36   58.96%
  10.Jake Kropinski       ,                  16 M   59         9   23:41.02   7:37   57.83%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Haley Yost           New Tripoli,PA     17 F   15       235   19:57.18   6:25   75.77%
   2.Emily Goldner        Langhorne,PA       16 F   33       595   22:09.90   7:08   69.05%
   3.Abby Lyons           ,                  18 F   39       427   22:33.54   7:16   66.32%
   4.Morgan Sanguinetti   Robbinsville,NJ    17 F   72       167   24:16.46   7:49   62.28%
   5.Juliana Merighi      Vineland,NJ        17 F   75       509   24:23.28   7:51   61.99%
   6.Dakota Seidel        Hillsborough,NJ    15 F  124       409   26:08.31   8:25   59.29%
   7.Allison Herr         Summit,NJ          16 F  127       101   26:10.72   8:26   58.46%
   8.Siena Carroll        Sea Isle City,NJ   16 F  136       462   26:22.26   8:29   58.04%
   9.Marialana Curry      ,                  16 F  146       575   26:36.19   8:34   57.53%
  10.Micaela Urguhart     Rio Grande,NJ      17 F  149       378   26:39.41   8:35   56.71%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Horace Ashenfelter   Philadelphia,PA    25 M    3       771   17:47.25   5:43   72.52%
   2.Bill Connelly        Thornton,PA        25 M    6       320   18:15.83   5:53   70.63%
   3.Paul Boardman        Ocean City,NJ      26 M   11        43   19:09.85   6:10   67.31%
   4.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      20 M   14       345   19:50.97   6:23   65.69%
   5.Patrick Walsh        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 25 M   25       589   21:33.56   6:56   59.83%
   6.William Robinson 3rd Rio Grande,NJ      29 M   26       242   21:43.63   7:00   59.43%
   7.Tom Hall             New York,NY        24 M   30       516   21:59.42   7:05   58.66%
   8.Bryan Wilson         Freehold,NJ        24 M   41       492   22:38.70   7:17   56.97%
   9.Josh Schoeffel       Abescon,NJ         26 M   42       217   22:53.37   7:22   56.36%
  10.Neil Heckman         New York,NY        25 M   60        98   23:43.78   7:38   54.36%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Mell       ,                  25 F   16       293   20:04.50   6:28   73.72%
   2.Chelsea Sannino      South Seaville,NJ  22 F   28       775   21:55.46   7:03   67.50%
   3.Alexa Perveti        Sea Isle City,NJ   29 F   46       348   23:04.58   7:26   64.13%
   4.Veronica Schad       Pitman,NJ          22 F   51       170   23:15.65   7:29   63.63%
   5.Daniela Sepulveda    Jersey City,NJ     29 F   90       501   24:57.16   8:02   59.31%
   6.Ashley Elles         Washington,DC      26 F  126       760   26:08.84   8:25   56.60%
   7.Iulia Scumpu         ,                  26 F  133       311   26:21.11   8:29   56.16%
   8.Brianna Fonte        ,                  27 F  142       289   26:32.37   8:33   55.77%
   9.Megan Fitzpatrick    Absecon,NJ         22 F  155        87   26:50.44   8:38   55.14%
  10.Emily Pinto          ,                  24 F  170       155   27:09.00   8:44   54.51%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Pilla    Philadelphia,PA    33 M    8       767   18:31.83   5:58   70.42%
   2.Zachary Polombo      ,                  33 M   12       431   19:11.96   6:11   67.97%
   3.Farrik Barnard       Marmots,NJ         31 M   18        40   20:22.13   6:33   63.64%
   4.Patrick Kelly        Levittown,PA       36 M   27    U  596   21:52.43   7:02   60.62%
   5.Brian Scheufele      Cape May Courth,NJ 38 M   37       273   22:27.04   7:14   59.90%
   6.Scott Phillips       Marmora,NJ         36 M   40    U  787   22:37.36   7:17   58.61%
   7.Walter Michel        Conshohocken,PA    32 M   44       137   22:59.57   7:24   56.55%
   8.Dan Mcnichol         Ambler,PA          36 M   47       532   23:09.27   7:27   57.26%
   9.Robert Polis         Swainton,NJ        35 M   48       488   23:10.26   7:27   56.88%
  10.Jay Conner           Tampa,FL           30 M   56        63   23:34.01   7:35   54.88%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   37 F   38       127   22:28.57   7:14   66.99%
   2.Margaret Mcgrogan    ,                  32 F   79       373   24:29.40   7:53   60.58%
   3.Lynn Weiler          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 33 F   94       211   25:09.30   8:06   59.09%
   4.Pam Tracey           ,                  35 F  103       423   25:22.73   8:10   58.88%
   5.Stephanie Bruno      Mullica Hill,NJ    39 F  108       565   25:25.56   8:11   59.80%
   6.Julia Nickey         Wydmissing,PA      34 F  116       508   25:47.48   8:18   57.76%
   7.Judy Scherff         Springfield,PA     36 F  118       365   25:58.63   8:22   57.72%
   8.Andrea Wonderlin     Blackwood,NJ       37 F  129       213   26:12.23   8:26   57.46%
   9.Michelle Heinemann   West Deptford,NJ   39 F  147        99   26:37.67   8:34   57.10%
  10.Julie Sharp          Garnet Valley,PA   33 F  151       758   26:42.34   8:36   55.66%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    40 M    9       510   18:36.02   5:59   73.38%
   2.Peter Cortellessa    Hammonton,NJ       43 M   20       321   20:34.78   6:37   67.84%
   3.Christian Kittel     Mount Ephraim,NJ   41 M   23       530   21:14.67   6:50   64.74%
   4.Ted Mirenda Jr       Coatesville,PA     48 M   35       346   22:22.01   7:12   64.89%
   5.Bruce Welch          ,                  49 M   49       315   23:11.40   7:28   63.09%
   6.Jim Bucko            ,                  46 M   52       308   23:18.63   7:30   61.30%
   7.Lou Savastani        Narberth,PA        45 M   55       354   23:29.79   7:34   60.34%
   8.Joseph Kittel        Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 M   61       584   23:44.78   7:39   57.48%
   9.Rick Grove           Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M   62        25   23:47.64   7:39   61.49%
  10.Jim Yost             New Tripoli,PA     46 M   64       236   23:50.39   7:40   59.94%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellen Procida-fisher Ocean View,NJ      42 F   54       264   23:25.61   7:32   66.15%
   2.Sue Hinman           Northfield,NJ      46 F   65       105   23:53.82   7:41   67.08%
   3.Michele Carey        Seaville,NJ        42 F   74       553   24:18.63   7:49   63.74%
   4.Cynthia O'donnell    Glenmoore,PA       46 F   77       377   24:26.64   7:52   65.58%
   5.Kristina Simone      E.h.t,NJ           45 F   85       358   24:40.40   7:56   64.37%
   6.Jocelen Pearson      Leesburg,VA        48 F   89       382   24:54.63   8:01   65.72%
   7.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       48 F  109       238   25:36.37   8:14   63.94%
   8.Erica Salvi          Philadelphia,PA    44 F  110       267   25:37.88   8:15   61.41%
   9.Ann Thoresen         Woodbine,NJ        47 F  132       197   26:20.03   8:29   61.50%
  10.Donna Delucca        Hammonton,NJ       42 F  134        72   26:22.23   8:29   58.76%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aj Johnson           Seavill Nj,NJ      50 M   21    U  774   20:36.47   6:38   71.56%
   2.Chip Birchall        Cmch,NJ            51 M   31       426   22:03.03   7:06   67.43%
   3.Stephen Mooney       Mohnton,PA         53 M   34       391   22:18.98   7:11   67.72%
   4.Robert Thompson      Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M   50       759   23:11.75   7:28   65.70%
   5.Larry Durand         Maryville,TN       53 M   69        79   24:11.47   7:47   62.47%
   6.Doug Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       50 M   70       237   24:12.04   7:47   60.94%
   7.Jim Monaghan         Cape May Court ,NJ 53 M   71       561   24:12.43   7:47   62.43%
   8.Albert Ciervo        Reading,PA         50 M   92       247   24:57.76   8:02   59.08%
   9.Jim Crowley          Souderton,PA       54 M   98        16   25:16.57   8:08   60.29%
  10.Kevin Cooney         Spring Lake,NJ     59 M  106       144   25:24.25   8:11   62.59%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      50 F   29       175   21:58.87   7:04   76.27%
   2.Cynthia Sanchas      South Park,PA      59 F   58       270   23:37.08   7:36   79.86%
   3.Marie Mctamney       Fairless Hills,PA  52 F   81       372   24:36.11   7:55   69.87%
   4.Jo Ann Howard        Haddonfield,NJ     56 F   84        28   24:39.57   7:56   73.42%
   5.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F  122       451   26:02.88   8:23   67.71%
   6.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        54 F  189       374   27:35.45   8:53   63.92%
   7.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    52 F  203       569   27:51.74   8:58   61.69%
   8.Patricia Hughes      Orefield,PA        53 F  305    U  109   31:03.11   0:00   56.07%
   9.Maureen Mulholland   Lansdale,PA        54 F  323       140   31:40.87  10:12   55.67%
  10.Maggie Farley        Sea Isle City,NJ   53 F  324       356   31:41.61  10:12   54.93%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M   24       129   21:23.18   6:53   75.66%
   2.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    63 M   32       551   22:04.17   7:06   74.63%
   3.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        62 M   96        18   25:11.56   8:07   64.80%
   4.Rod Logan            Hamilton,NJ        60 M  100       598   25:18.28   8:09   63.38%
   5.Mel Cooksey          Pottstown,PA       66 M  114       375   25:43.12   8:17   65.82%
   6.Tom Tattersall       Landenberg,PA      66 M  131       193   26:18.09   8:28   64.37%
   7.Robert Conner        Vineland,NJ        61 M  186        65   27:28.00   8:50   58.91%
   8.Ed Einhaus           N Wildwood,NJ      60 M  207       388   27:57.51   9:00   57.37%
   9.Raymond Sanchas      South Park,PA      63 M  221       272   28:33.03   9:11   57.69%
  10.Bruce Willson        Dorothy,NJ         61 M  228       536   28:38.17   9:13   56.51%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Entrekin       Pottstown,PA       63 F  429        21   35:42.30  11:30   55.93%
   2.Laura Tramsue        Whitehall,PA       65 F  447       568   37:13.17  11:59   55.28%
   3.Pauline Mufalli      Marlton,NJ         61 F  477       763   39:29.82  12:43   49.12%
   4.Diane Grande         Phoenixville,PA    62 F  480        23   39:59.07  12:52   49.22%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angelo Mattei        Philadelphia,PA    70 M  101       766   25:19.84   8:09   69.58%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   13       531   19:43.92   6:21    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  332       435   31:47.59  10:14    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  345       607   32:08.99  10:21    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  510       436   44:10.74  14:13    0.00%


MIKE'S SEAFOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M    129   21:23.18   6:53 75.66%
   2.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    63 M    551   22:04.17   7:06 74.63%
   3.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    40 M    510   18:36.02   5:59 73.38%
   4.Aj Johnson           Seavill Nj,NJ      50 M U  774   20:36.47   6:38 71.56%
   5.Angelo Mattei        Philadelphia,PA    70 M    766   25:19.84   8:09 69.58%
   6.Peter Cortellessa    Hammonton,NJ       43 M    321   20:34.78   6:37 67.84%
   7.Stephen Mooney       Mohnton,PA         53 M    391   22:18.98   7:11 67.72%
   8.Chip Birchall        Cmch,NJ            51 M    426   22:03.03   7:06 67.43%
   9.Mel Cooksey          Pottstown,PA       66 M    375   25:43.12   8:17 65.82%
  10.Robert Thompson      Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M    759   23:11.75   7:28 65.70%
  11.Ted Mirenda Jr       Coatesville,PA     48 M    346   22:22.01   7:12 64.89%
  12.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        62 M     18   25:11.56   8:07 64.80%
  13.Christian Kittel     Mount Ephraim,NJ   41 M    530   21:14.67   6:50 64.74%
  14.Tom Tattersall       Landenberg,PA      66 M    193   26:18.09   8:28 64.37%
  15.Rod Logan            Hamilton,NJ        60 M    598   25:18.28   8:09 63.38%
  16.Bruce Welch          ,                  49 M    315   23:11.40   7:28 63.09%
  17.Kevin Cooney         Spring Lake,NJ     59 M    144   25:24.25   8:11 62.59%
  18.Larry Durand         Maryville,TN       53 M     79   24:11.47   7:47 62.47%
  19.Jim Monaghan         Cape May Court ,NJ 53 M    561   24:12.43   7:47 62.43%
  20.Rick Grove           Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M     25   23:47.64   7:39 61.49%
  21.Jim Bucko            ,                  46 M    308   23:18.63   7:30 61.30%
  22.Doug Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       50 M    237   24:12.04   7:47 60.94%
  23.Lou Savastani        Narberth,PA        45 M    354   23:29.79   7:34 60.34%
  24.Jim Crowley          Souderton,PA       54 M     16   25:16.57   8:08 60.29%
  25.Jim Yost             New Tripoli,PA     46 M    236   23:50.39   7:40 59.94%
  26.Michael Hinman       Northfield,NJ      48 M    104   24:25.82   7:52 59.41%
  27.Albert Ciervo        Reading,PA         50 M    247   24:57.76   8:02 59.08%
  28.Robert Conner        Vineland,NJ        61 M     65   27:28.00   8:50 58.91%
  29.Bob Dale             Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M    776   26:02.57   8:23 58.52%
  30.John Dever           Sea Isle City,NJ   56 M    599   26:29.73   8:32 58.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cynthia Sanchas      South Park,PA      59 F    270   23:37.08   7:36 79.86%
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      50 F    175   21:58.87   7:04 76.27%
   3.Jo Ann Howard        Haddonfield,NJ     56 F     28   24:39.57   7:56 73.42%
   4.Marie Mctamney       Fairless Hills,PA  52 F    372   24:36.11   7:55 69.87%
   5.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F    451   26:02.88   8:23 67.71%
   6.Sue Hinman           Northfield,NJ      46 F    105   23:53.82   7:41 67.08%
   7.Ellen Procida-fisher Ocean View,NJ      42 F    264   23:25.61   7:32 66.15%
   8.Jocelen Pearson      Leesburg,VA        48 F    382   24:54.63   8:01 65.72%
   9.Cynthia O'donnell    Glenmoore,PA       46 F    377   24:26.64   7:52 65.58%
  10.Kristina Simone      E.h.t,NJ           45 F    358   24:40.40   7:56 64.37%
  11.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       48 F    238   25:36.37   8:14 63.94%
  12.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        54 F    374   27:35.45   8:53 63.92%
  13.Michele Carey        Seaville,NJ        42 F    553   24:18.63   7:49 63.74%
  14.Victoria Mc Donald   Kintnersville,PA   49 F    535   26:33.93   8:33 62.34%
  15.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    52 F    569   27:51.74   8:58 61.69%
  16.Ann Thoresen         Woodbine,NJ        47 F    197   26:20.03   8:29 61.50%
  17.Erica Salvi          Philadelphia,PA    44 F    267   25:37.88   8:15 61.41%
  18.Janis Watkins        Elmer,NJ           46 F    276   26:57.45   8:41 59.47%
  19.Donna Delucca        Hammonton,NJ       42 F     72   26:22.23   8:29 58.76%
  20.Elizabeth Connell    Woodbine,NJ        42 F    542   26:31.34   8:32 58.43%
  21.Rhonda Leonetti      Marlton,NJ         41 F    505   26:25.36   8:30 58.24%
  22.Teddie Slider        Mullica Hill,NJ    43 F    376   26:55.21   8:40 58.00%
  23.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      44 F    520   27:22.26   8:49 57.51%
  24.Sue Brader           Macungie,PA        40 F      3   26:38.68   8:35 57.39%
  25.Megan Gillespie      Havertown,PA       41 F    768   26:54.82   8:40 57.18%
  26.Kathryn Kloby        Cream Ridge,NJ     41 F    545   27:06.68   8:44 56.76%
  27.Kim Myerson          Wescosville,PA     56 F    146   32:09.90  10:21 56.29%
  28.Patricia Hughes      Orefield,PA        53 F U  109   31:03.11   0:00 56.07%
  29.Kathy Entrekin       Pottstown,PA       63 F     21   35:42.30  11:30 55.93%
  30.Maureen Mulholland   Lansdale,PA        54 F    140   31:40.87  10:12 55.67%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Robinson Del Haven,NJ       16 M    587   17:07.29   5:31 79.99%
   2.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     19 M    592   16:45.84   5:24 78.60%
   3.Korey Greene         ,                  14 M    385   18:17.42   5:53 77.58%
   4.Tj Mirenda Lll       Coatesville,PA     16 M    347   17:51.27   5:45 76.71%
   5.Brett Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      16 M    512   18:03.42   5:49 75.85%
   6.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M    129   21:23.18   6:53 75.66%
   7.Jayden Hoff          Vineland,NJ        11 M    564   20:25.27   6:34 74.90%
   8.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    63 M    551   22:04.17   7:06 74.63%
   9.Stephen Saukaitis    West Chester,PA    40 M    510   18:36.02   5:59 73.38%
  10.Horace Ashenfelter   Philadelphia,PA    25 M    771   17:47.25   5:43 72.52%
  11.Carlo Lingesso       Marlton,NJ         17 M    371   18:41.60   6:01 72.26%
  12.Aj Johnson           Seavill Nj,NJ      50 M U  774   20:36.47   6:38 71.56%
  13.Bill Connelly        Thornton,PA        25 M    320   18:15.83   5:53 70.63%
  14.Christopher Pilla    Philadelphia,PA    33 M    767   18:31.83   5:58 70.42%
  15.Angelo Mattei        Philadelphia,PA    70 M    766   25:19.84   8:09 69.58%
  16.Zachary Polombo      ,                  33 M    431   19:11.96   6:11 67.97%
  17.Peter Cortellessa    Hammonton,NJ       43 M    321   20:34.78   6:37 67.84%
  18.Stephen Mooney       Mohnton,PA         53 M    391   22:18.98   7:11 67.72%
  19.Jake Van Osten       Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M    275   20:15.37   6:31 67.61%
  20.Chip Birchall        Cmch,NJ            51 M    426   22:03.03   7:06 67.43%
  21.Paul Boardman        Ocean City,NJ      26 M     43   19:09.85   6:10 67.31%
  22.Mel Cooksey          Pottstown,PA       66 M    375   25:43.12   8:17 65.82%
  23.Robert Thompson      Sea Isle City,NJ   54 M    759   23:11.75   7:28 65.70%
  24.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      20 M    345   19:50.97   6:23 65.69%
  25.Ted Mirenda Jr       Coatesville,PA     48 M    346   22:22.01   7:12 64.89%
  26.Bill Dornan          Galloway,NJ        62 M     18   25:11.56   8:07 64.80%
  27.Tim Merighi          Vineland,NJ        13 M    751   22:24.31   7:13 64.74%
  28.Christian Kittel     Mount Ephraim,NJ   41 M    530   21:14.67   6:50 64.74%
  29.Brandon Haring       Cape May Court ,NJ 16 M    389   21:10.77   6:49 64.66%
  30.Sean Dougherty       Cape May Court ,NJ 12 M    783   23:01.36   7:25 64.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cynthia Sanchas      South Park,PA      59 F    270   23:37.08   7:36 79.86%
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      50 F    175   21:58.87   7:04 76.27%
   3.Haley Yost           New Tripoli,PA     17 F    235   19:57.18   6:25 75.77%
   4.Stephanie Mell       ,                  25 F    293   20:04.50   6:28 73.72%
   5.Jo Ann Howard        Haddonfield,NJ     56 F     28   24:39.57   7:56 73.42%
   6.Marie Mctamney       Fairless Hills,PA  52 F    372   24:36.11   7:55 69.87%
   7.Emily Goldner        Langhorne,PA       16 F    595   22:09.90   7:08 69.05%
   8.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F    451   26:02.88   8:23 67.71%
   9.Chelsea Sannino      South Seaville,NJ  22 F    775   21:55.46   7:03 67.50%
  10.Sue Hinman           Northfield,NJ      46 F    105   23:53.82   7:41 67.08%
  11.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   37 F    127   22:28.57   7:14 66.99%
  12.Abby Lyons           ,                  18 F    427   22:33.54   7:16 66.32%
  13.Ellen Procida-fisher Ocean View,NJ      42 F    264   23:25.61   7:32 66.15%
  14.Jocelen Pearson      Leesburg,VA        48 F    382   24:54.63   8:01 65.72%
  15.Cynthia O'donnell    Glenmoore,PA       46 F    377   24:26.64   7:52 65.58%
  16.Colleen Russo        Reading,PA         14 F    244   24:06.76   7:46 65.16%
  17.Kristina Simone      E.h.t,NJ           45 F    358   24:40.40   7:56 64.37%
  18.Alexa Perveti        Sea Isle City,NJ   29 F    348   23:04.58   7:26 64.13%
  19.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       48 F    238   25:36.37   8:14 63.94%
  20.Tracy Holaday        Galloway,NJ        54 F    374   27:35.45   8:53 63.92%
  21.Michele Carey        Seaville,NJ        42 F    553   24:18.63   7:49 63.74%
  22.Veronica Schad       Pitman,NJ          22 F    170   23:15.65   7:29 63.63%
  23.Victoria Mc Donald   Kintnersville,PA   49 F    535   26:33.93   8:33 62.34%
  24.Morgan Sanguinetti   Robbinsville,NJ    17 F    167   24:16.46   7:49 62.28%
  25.Rebecca Miller       Quakertown,PA      13 F    424   25:42.04   8:16 62.15%
  26.Juliana Merighi      Vineland,NJ        17 F    509   24:23.28   7:51 61.99%
  27.Kathleen Macfarlane  Collingswood,NJ    52 F    569   27:51.74   8:58 61.69%
  28.Ann Thoresen         Woodbine,NJ        47 F    197   26:20.03   8:29 61.50%
  29.Erica Salvi          Philadelphia,PA    44 F    267   25:37.88   8:15 61.41%
  30.Margaret Mcgrogan    ,                  32 F    373   24:29.40   7:53 60.58%