RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14

Race Date:7-08-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M U       17:20.43  5:34 1/73      M30-34:1/9       74.98  
   2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M U       17:57.60  5:46 2/73      M35-39:1/9       75.44  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M         18:49.68  6:03 3/73      M16-17:1/4       71.74  
   4.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M         19:05.79  6:08 4/73      M30-34:2/9       67.72  
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U       19:35.31  6:18 5/73      M45-49:1/5       73.52  
   6.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M         19:40.77  6:20 6/73      M25-29:1/6       65.55  
   7.Patrick Mcgoldrick   Highland Park,NJ   23 M         19:47.81  6:22 7/73      M18-24:1/2       65.16  
   8.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M         19:50.06  6:23 8/73      M 1-15:1/5       70.19  
   9.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M         20:28.86  6:35 9/73      M18-24:2/2       62.99  
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U       20:40.50  6:39 10/73     M55-59:1/10      74.32  
  11.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M         20:43.21  6:40 11/73     M 1-15:2/5       71.77  
  12.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       43 M         20:52.59  6:43 12/73     M40-44:1/7       66.87  
  13.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U       20:56.44  6:44 13/73     M55-59:2/10      73.38  
  14.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F         20:57.68  6:44 1/29      F18-24:1/4       70.61  
  15.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         20:58.77  6:45 14/73     M35-39:2/9       64.10  
  16.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M         21:11.62  6:49 15/73     M35-39:3/9       62.56  
  17.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M         21:30.61  6:55 16/73     M25-29:2/6       59.97  
  18.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U       21:35.57  6:56 17/73     M45-49:2/5       66.69  
  19.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M U       21:44.22  6:59 18/73     M30-34:3/9       59.63  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M U       21:48.52  7:01 19/73     M25-29:3/6       59.16  
  21.Peter Tilton         Highland Park,NJ   14 M         21:52.59  7:02 20/73     M 1-15:3/5       64.86  
  22.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M         21:52.84  7:02 21/73     M40-44:2/7       64.30  
  23.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         21:59.81  7:04 22/73     M50-54:1/4       68.14  
  24.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M U       22:01.31  7:05 23/73     M40-44:3/7       62.45  
  25.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   16 M         22:10.64  7:08 24/73     M16-17:2/4       61.76  
  26.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U       22:14.33  7:09 25/73     M65-69:1/2       75.42  
  27.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U       22:14.76  7:09 26/73     M50-54:2/4       66.84  
  28.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M         22:43.73  7:18 27/73     M40-44:4/7       61.90  
  29.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M         23:09.51  7:27 28/73     M25-29:4/6       55.70  
  30.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 12 M         23:15.79  7:29 29/73     M 1-15:4/5       63.92  
  31.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         23:19.17  7:30 30/73     M55-59:3/10      65.89  
  32.Scott Quinn          Robbinsville,NJ    38 M         23:24.44  7:32 31/73     M35-39:4/9       57.46  
  33.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U       23:30.85  7:34 2/29      F30-34:1/1       63.21  
  34.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     45 M         24:01.00  7:43 32/73     M45-49:3/5       59.03  
  35.David Isaacson       Highland Park,NJ   17 M         24:01.15  7:43 33/73     M16-17:3/4       56.24  
  36.Joey Urbanik         South River,IL     16 M         24:18.11  7:49 34/73     M16-17:4/4       56.36  
  37.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F U       24:27.09  7:52 3/29      F55-59:1/5       75.05  
  38.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      35 M U       24:31.18  7:53 35/73     M35-39:5/9       53.75  
  39.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M         24:31.53  7:53 36/73     M40-44:5/7       56.92  
  40.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U       24:33.13  7:54 37/73     M55-59:4/10      62.59  
  41.Becca Chant          Highland Park,NJ   17 F         24:44.72  7:57 4/29      F16-17:1/1       61.09  
  42.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M         24:48.22  7:58 38/73     M55-59:5/10      61.95  
  43.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       24:49.48  7:59 39/73     M65-69:2/2       68.83  
  44.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M         24:50.98  7:59 40/73     M30-34:4/9       52.76  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       24:56.27  8:01 41/73     M55-59:6/10      63.21  
  46.Rich Hidalgo         Lawrence,NJ        34 M         25:07.95  8:05 42/73     M30-34:5/9       52.16  
  47.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M U       25:10.42  8:06 43/73     M55-59:7/10      62.08  
  48.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F         25:12.84  8:06 5/29      F35-39:1/4       59.99  
  49.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        35 M         25:20.65  8:09 44/73     M35-39:6/9       52.00  
  50.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M U       25:21.77  8:09 45/73     M55-59:8/10      62.69  
  51.Jason Cheung         Westfield,NJ       34 M         25:24.68  8:10 46/73     M30-34:6/9       51.59  
  52.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U       25:28.20  8:11 6/29      F45-49:1/1       65.02  
  53.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M         25:31.09  8:12 47/73     M35-39:7/9       53.10  
  54.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U       25:46.79  8:17 7/29      F65-69:1/1       79.81  
  55.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         25:48.48  8:18 8/29      F25-29:1/6       57.35  
  56.Bill Bejarano        Roselle Park,NJ    32 M         25:56.18  8:20 48/73     M30-34:7/9       50.13  
  57.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U       26:02.70  8:22 9/29      F25-29:2/6       56.82  
  58.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   15 M         26:30.18  8:31 49/73     M 1-15:5/5       52.53  
  59.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F         26:34.38  8:33 10/29     F40-44:1/2       57.55  
  60.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       26:37.44  8:34 50/73     M55-59:9/10      59.20  
  61.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M         26:38.89  8:34 51/73     M60-64:1/5       60.19  
  62.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U       26:47.62  8:37 52/73     M60-64:2/5       60.39  
  63.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M         26:56.06  8:40 53/73     M35-39:8/9       48.93  
  64.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      52 M         26:59.85  8:41 54/73     M50-54:3/4       55.52  
  65.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F         27:20.55  8:48 11/29     F25-29:3/6       54.13  
  66.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U       27:27.85  8:50 55/73     M60-64:3/5       60.52  
  67.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M         27:34.19  8:52 56/73     M40-44:6/7       49.88  
  68.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         27:47.99  8:56 57/73     M30-34:8/9       46.63  
  69.Katie Zeiders        Highland Pqrk,NJ   35 F         27:48.47  8:57 12/29     F35-39:2/4       53.74  
  70.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      55 M         27:57.57  8:59 58/73     M55-59:10/10     54.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Jesse Crosson        Highland Park,NJ   99 M         28:11.93  9:04 59/73     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  72.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M         28:33.43  9:11 60/73     M35-39:9/9       47.09  
  73.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M U       28:34.68  9:11 61/73     M70-74:1/2       62.43  
  74.Poiti Rosen          ,                  55 F         28:39.57  9:13 13/29     F55-59:2/5       62.35  
  75.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M         28:50.45  9:16 62/73     M25-29:5/6       44.77  
  76.Melanie Oconnell     Highland Park,NJ   38 F         28:51.96  9:17 14/29     F35-39:3/4       52.40  
  77.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M         29:03.01  9:20 63/73     M60-64:4/5       56.20  
  78.Paul Candon          Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         29:08.72  9:22 64/73     M40-44:7/7       47.19  
  79.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F         29:14.18  9:24 15/29     F55-59:3/5       61.12  
  80.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F         29:16.60  9:25 16/29     F25-29:4/6       50.55  
  81.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F         29:25.61  9:28 17/29     F18-24:2/4       50.29  
  82.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F         29:30.01  9:29 18/29     F50-54:1/3       57.54  
  83.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F         30:05.49  9:41 19/29     F50-54:2/3       57.12  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U       31:13.17 10:02 65/73     M50-54:4/4       48.81  
  85.Allison Scheffler    Manalapan,NJ       24 F         31:28.24 10:07 20/29     F18-24:3/4       47.03  
  86.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U       31:36.67 10:10 21/29     F50-54:3/3       55.07  
  87.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     47 M         32:32.57 10:28 66/73     M45-49:4/5       44.25  
  88.Aaron Dunn           Somerville,NJ      33 M         32:51.18 10:34 67/73     M30-34:9/9       39.72  
  89.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M         33:15.18 10:42 68/73     M60-64:5/5       49.99  
  90.Stephan Liszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         33:30.94 10:47 69/73     M25-29:6/6       38.49  
  91.Elizabeth Smith      Lebanon,NJ         23 F         33:37.45 10:49 22/29     F18-24:4/4       44.02  
  92.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F         33:41.68 10:50 23/29     F25-29:5/6       43.92  
  93.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U       33:52.54 10:54 24/29     F40-44:2/2       45.14  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F         34:21.05 11:03 25/29     F60-64:1/1       58.14  
  95.Patrick Nerva        Robbinsville,NJ    45 M         34:39.02 11:09 70/73     M45-49:5/5       40.92  
  96.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M U       36:42.51 11:48 71/73     M70-74:2/2       49.98  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Genevieve Fobes      Asheville Sprin,NC 27 F         38:26.10 12:22 26/29     F25-29:6/6       38.51  
  98.Nika Barnes          Ewing,NJ           39 F         39:55.25 12:50 27/29     F35-39:4/4       38.09  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U       42:07.64 13:33 28/29     F55-59:4/5       42.41  
 100.Cyndee Wolff         Somerset,NJ        55 F         42:43.39 13:45 29/29     F55-59:5/5       41.82  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 80 M         47:37.34 15:19 72/73     M80-98:1/2       44.13  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       59:58.00 19:18 73/73     M80-98:2/2       39.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M         U  131   17:20.43   5:35
   2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M         U  121   17:57.60   5:47
   3.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M              7   18:49.68   6:04
   4.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M             80   19:05.79   6:09
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U   94   19:35.31   6:18
   6.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M             14   19:40.77   6:20
   7.Patrick Mcgoldrick   Highland Park,NJ   23 M            115   19:47.81   6:22
   8.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M             10   19:50.06   6:23
   9.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M             55   20:28.86   6:36
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   34   20:40.50   6:39
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F             72   20:57.68   6:45
   2.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         U   96   23:30.85   7:34
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F         U  133   24:27.09   7:52
   4.Becca Chant          Highland Park,NJ   17 F            125   24:44.72   7:58
   5.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F             54   25:12.84   8:07
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F         U   66   25:28.20   8:12
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F         U   19   25:46.79   8:18
   8.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F            105   25:48.48   8:18
   9.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F         U   87   26:02.70   8:23
  10.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F            120   26:34.38   8:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U   94   19:35.31   6:18
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   34   20:40.50   6:39
   3.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       43 M            117   20:52.59   6:43
   4.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M         U  111   20:56.44   6:44
   5.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M         U   81   21:35.57   6:57
   6.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M             69   21:52.84   7:03
   7.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M             63   21:59.81   7:05
   8.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M         U  132   22:01.31   7:05
   9.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M         U   61   22:14.33   7:09
  10.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M         U   77   22:14.76   7:10
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F         U  133   24:27.09   7:52
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F         U   66   25:28.20   8:12
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F         U   19   25:46.79   8:18
   4.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F            120   26:34.38   8:33
   5.Poiti Rosen          ,                  55 F            134   28:39.57   9:13
   6.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F             97   29:14.18   9:25
   7.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F             67   29:30.01   9:30
   8.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F             85   30:05.49   9:41
   9.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F         U   79   31:36.67  10:10
  10.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F         U   40   33:52.54  10:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M    8        10   19:50.06   6:23   70.19%
   2.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M   11       118   20:43.21   6:40   71.77%
   3.Peter Tilton         Highland Park,NJ   14 M   21       104   21:52.59   7:02   64.86%
   4.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 12 M   30       116   23:15.79   7:29   63.92%
   5.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   15 M   58        71   26:30.18   8:32   52.53%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M    3         7   18:49.68   6:04   71.74%
   2.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   16 M   25       114   22:10.64   7:08   61.76%
   3.David Isaacson       Highland Park,NJ   17 M   35       124   24:01.15   7:44   56.24%
   4.Joey Urbanik         South River,IL     16 M   36        93   24:18.11   7:49   56.36%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Becca Chant          Highland Park,NJ   17 F   41       125   24:44.72   7:58   61.09%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Mcgoldrick   Highland Park,NJ   23 M    7       115   19:47.81   6:22   65.16%
   2.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M    9        55   20:28.86   6:36   62.99%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F   14        72   20:57.68   6:45   70.61%
   2.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F   81        64   29:25.61   9:28   50.29%
   3.Allison Scheffler    Manalapan,NJ       24 F   85       135   31:28.24  10:08   47.03%
   4.Elizabeth Smith      Lebanon,NJ         23 F   91        82   33:37.45  10:49   44.02%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M    6        14   19:40.77   6:20   65.55%
   2.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M   17        17   21:30.61   6:55   59.97%
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M   20    U   58   21:48.52   7:01   59.16%
   4.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M   29        91   23:09.51   7:27   55.70%
   5.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M   75        75   28:50.45   9:17   44.77%
   6.Stephan Liszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   90        48   33:30.94  10:47   38.49%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   55       105   25:48.48   8:18   57.35%
   2.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F   57    U   87   26:02.70   8:23   56.82%
   3.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F   65        21   27:20.55   8:48   54.13%
   4.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F   80        76   29:16.60   9:25   50.55%
   5.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F   92        18   33:41.68  10:51   43.92%
   6.Genevieve Fobes      Asheville Sprin,NC 27 F   97        28   38:26.10  12:22   38.51%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M    1    U  131   17:20.43   5:35   74.98%
   2.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M    4        80   19:05.79   6:09   67.72%
   3.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M   19    U   73   21:44.22   7:00   59.63%
   4.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M   44        50   24:50.98   8:00   52.76%
   5.Rich Hidalgo         Lawrence,NJ        34 M   46       101   25:07.95   8:05   52.16%
   6.Jason Cheung         Westfield,NJ       34 M   51        16   25:24.68   8:11   51.59%
   7.Bill Bejarano        Roselle Park,NJ    32 M   56         4   25:56.18   8:21   50.13%
   8.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   68        12   27:47.99   8:57   46.63%
   9.Aaron Dunn           Somerville,NJ      33 M   88        25   32:51.18  10:34   39.72%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F   33    U   96   23:30.85   7:34   63.21%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M    2    U  121   17:57.60   5:47   75.44%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   15        46   20:58.77   6:45   64.10%
   3.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M   16        37   21:11.62   6:49   62.56%
   4.Scott Quinn          Robbinsville,NJ    38 M   32       113   23:24.44   7:32   57.46%
   5.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      35 M   38    U  112   24:31.18   7:54   53.75%
   6.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        35 M   49       108   25:20.65   8:09   52.00%
   7.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M   53        15   25:31.09   8:13   53.10%
   8.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M   63        35   26:56.06   8:40   48.93%
   9.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M   72        57   28:33.43   9:11   47.09%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F   48        54   25:12.84   8:07   59.99%
   2.Katie Zeiders        Highland Pqrk,NJ   35 F   69       100   27:48.47   8:57   53.74%
   3.Melanie Oconnell     Highland Park,NJ   38 F   76       109   28:51.96   9:17   52.40%
   4.Nika Barnes          Ewing,NJ           39 F   98         3   39:55.25  12:51   38.09%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       43 M   12       117   20:52.59   6:43   66.87%
   2.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M   22        69   21:52.84   7:03   64.30%
   3.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M   24    U  132   22:01.31   7:05   62.45%
   4.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M   28        62   22:43.73   7:19   61.90%
   5.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M   39        45   24:31.53   7:54   56.92%
   6.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M   67        83   27:34.19   8:52   49.88%
   7.Paul Candon          Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   78        11   29:08.72   9:23   47.19%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F   59       120   26:34.38   8:33   57.55%
   2.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F   93    U   40   33:52.54  10:54   45.14%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    5    U   94   19:35.31   6:18   73.52%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M   18    U   81   21:35.57   6:57   66.69%
   3.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     45 M   34        51   24:01.00   7:44   59.03%
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     47 M   87        92   32:32.57  10:28   44.25%
   5.Patrick Nerva        Robbinsville,NJ    45 M   95       106   34:39.02  11:09   40.92%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F   52    U   66   25:28.20   8:12   65.02%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M   23        63   21:59.81   7:05   68.14%
   2.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   27    U   77   22:14.76   7:10   66.84%
   3.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      52 M   64       103   26:59.85   8:41   55.52%
   4.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M   84    U   53   31:13.17  10:03   48.81%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F   82        67   29:30.01   9:30   57.54%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F   83        85   30:05.49   9:41   57.12%
   3.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F   86    U   79   31:36.67  10:10   55.07%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   10    U   34   20:40.50   6:39   74.32%
   2.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M   13    U  111   20:56.44   6:44   73.38%
   3.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   31       107   23:19.17   7:30   65.89%
   4.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M   40    U  128   24:33.13   7:54   62.59%
   5.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M   42         6   24:48.22   7:59   61.95%
   6.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M   45    U   26   24:56.27   8:02   63.21%
   7.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M   47    U  119   25:10.42   8:06   62.08%
   8.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M   50    U  150   25:21.77   8:10   62.69%
   9.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M   60    U    5   26:37.44   8:34   59.20%
  10.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   70        86   27:57.57   9:00   54.96%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F   37    U  133   24:27.09   7:52   75.05%
   2.Poiti Rosen          ,                  55 F   74       134   28:39.57   9:13   62.35%
   3.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F   79        97   29:14.18   9:25   61.12%
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F   99    U  110   42:07.64  13:34   42.41%
   5.Cyndee Wolff         Somerset,NJ        55 F  100        99   42:43.39  13:45   41.82%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M   61        65   26:38.89   8:35   60.19%
   2.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   62    U   59   26:47.62   8:37   60.39%
   3.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M   66    U   47   27:27.85   8:50   60.52%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M   77        95   29:03.01   9:21   56.20%
   5.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M   89        70   33:15.18  10:42   49.99%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F   94        89   34:21.05  11:03   58.14%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M   26    U   61   22:14.33   7:09   75.42%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M   43    U   13   24:49.48   7:59   68.83%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F   54    U   19   25:46.79   8:18   79.81%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M   73    U   43   28:34.68   9:12   62.43%
   2.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M   96    U   44   36:42.51  11:49   49.98%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 80 M  101       122   47:37.34  15:20   44.13%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  102    U   98   59:58.00  19:18   39.20%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Crosson        Highland Park,NJ   99 M   71       123   28:11.93   9:05    0.00%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-8-14   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U   61   22:14.33   7:09 75.42%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   34   20:40.50   6:39 74.32%
   3.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U   94   19:35.31   6:18 73.52%
   4.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U  111   20:56.44   6:44 73.38%
   5.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U   13   24:49.48   7:59 68.83%
   6.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M     63   21:59.81   7:05 68.14%
   7.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       43 M    117   20:52.59   6:43 66.87%
   8.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U   77   22:14.76   7:10 66.84%
   9.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U   81   21:35.57   6:57 66.69%
  10.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    107   23:19.17   7:30 65.89%
  11.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M     69   21:52.84   7:03 64.30%
  12.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M U   26   24:56.27   8:02 63.21%
  13.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M U  150   25:21.77   8:10 62.69%
  14.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U  128   24:33.13   7:54 62.59%
  15.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M U  132   22:01.31   7:05 62.45%
  16.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M U   43   28:34.68   9:12 62.43%
  17.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M U  119   25:10.42   8:06 62.08%
  18.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M      6   24:48.22   7:59 61.95%
  19.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M     62   22:43.73   7:19 61.90%
  20.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U   47   27:27.85   8:50 60.52%
  21.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U   59   26:47.62   8:37 60.39%
  22.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M     65   26:38.89   8:35 60.19%
  23.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M U    5   26:37.44   8:34 59.20%
  24.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     45 M     51   24:01.00   7:44 59.03%
  25.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M     45   24:31.53   7:54 56.92%
  26.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M     95   29:03.01   9:21 56.20%
  27.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      52 M    103   26:59.85   8:41 55.52%
  28.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      55 M     86   27:57.57   9:00 54.96%
  29.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M     70   33:15.18  10:42 49.99%
  30.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M U   44   36:42.51  11:49 49.98%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U   19   25:46.79   8:18 79.81%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F U  133   24:27.09   7:52 75.05%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U   66   25:28.20   8:12 65.02%
   4.Poiti Rosen          ,                  55 F    134   28:39.57   9:13 62.35%
   5.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F     97   29:14.18   9:25 61.12%
   6.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F     89   34:21.05  11:03 58.14%
   7.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F    120   26:34.38   8:33 57.55%
   8.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F     67   29:30.01   9:30 57.54%
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F     85   30:05.49   9:41 57.12%
  10.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U   79   31:36.67  10:10 55.07%
  11.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U   40   33:52.54  10:54 45.14%
  12.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U  110   42:07.64  13:34 42.41%
  13.Cyndee Wolff         Somerset,NJ        55 F     99   42:43.39  13:45 41.82%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M U  121   17:57.60   5:47 75.44%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U   61   22:14.33   7:09 75.42%
   3.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   32 M U  131   17:20.43   5:35 74.98%
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   34   20:40.50   6:39 74.32%
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U   94   19:35.31   6:18 73.52%
   6.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U  111   20:56.44   6:44 73.38%
   7.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M    118   20:43.21   6:40 71.77%
   8.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M      7   18:49.68   6:04 71.74%
   9.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M     10   19:50.06   6:23 70.19%
  10.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U   13   24:49.48   7:59 68.83%
  11.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M     63   21:59.81   7:05 68.14%
  12.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M     80   19:05.79   6:09 67.72%
  13.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       43 M    117   20:52.59   6:43 66.87%
  14.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U   77   22:14.76   7:10 66.84%
  15.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U   81   21:35.57   6:57 66.69%
  16.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    107   23:19.17   7:30 65.89%
  17.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M     14   19:40.77   6:20 65.55%
  18.Patrick Mcgoldrick   Highland Park,NJ   23 M    115   19:47.81   6:22 65.16%
  19.Peter Tilton         Highland Park,NJ   14 M    104   21:52.59   7:02 64.86%
  20.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M     69   21:52.84   7:03 64.30%
  21.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M     46   20:58.77   6:45 64.10%
  22.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 12 M    116   23:15.79   7:29 63.92%
  23.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M U   26   24:56.27   8:02 63.21%
  24.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M     55   20:28.86   6:36 62.99%
  25.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M U  150   25:21.77   8:10 62.69%
  26.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U  128   24:33.13   7:54 62.59%
  27.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M     37   21:11.62   6:49 62.56%
  28.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M U  132   22:01.31   7:05 62.45%
  29.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      71 M U   43   28:34.68   9:12 62.43%
  30.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M U  119   25:10.42   8:06 62.08%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U   19   25:46.79   8:18 79.81%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F U  133   24:27.09   7:52 75.05%
   3.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F     72   20:57.68   6:45 70.61%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U   66   25:28.20   8:12 65.02%
   5.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U   96   23:30.85   7:34 63.21%
   6.Poiti Rosen          ,                  55 F    134   28:39.57   9:13 62.35%
   7.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F     97   29:14.18   9:25 61.12%
   8.Becca Chant          Highland Park,NJ   17 F    125   24:44.72   7:58 61.09%
   9.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F     54   25:12.84   8:07 59.99%
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F     89   34:21.05  11:03 58.14%
  11.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F    120   26:34.38   8:33 57.55%
  12.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F     67   29:30.01   9:30 57.54%
  13.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F    105   25:48.48   8:18 57.35%
  14.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F     85   30:05.49   9:41 57.12%
  15.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U   87   26:02.70   8:23 56.82%
  16.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U   79   31:36.67  10:10 55.07%
  17.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F     21   27:20.55   8:48 54.13%
  18.Katie Zeiders        Highland Pqrk,NJ   35 F    100   27:48.47   8:57 53.74%
  19.Melanie Oconnell     Highland Park,NJ   38 F    109   28:51.96   9:17 52.40%
  20.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F     76   29:16.60   9:25 50.55%
  21.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F     64   29:25.61   9:28 50.29%
  22.Allison Scheffler    Manalapan,NJ       24 F    135   31:28.24  10:08 47.03%
  23.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U   40   33:52.54  10:54 45.14%
  24.Elizabeth Smith      Lebanon,NJ         23 F     82   33:37.45  10:49 44.02%
  25.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F     18   33:41.68  10:51 43.92%
  26.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U  110   42:07.64  13:34 42.41%
  27.Cyndee Wolff         Somerset,NJ        55 F     99   42:43.39  13:45 41.82%
  28.Genevieve Fobes      Asheville Sprin,NC 27 F     28   38:26.10  12:22 38.51%
  29.Nika Barnes          Ewing,NJ           39 F      3   39:55.25  12:51 38.09%