RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14

Race Date:7-22-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         31 M U       17:08.96  5:31 1/84      M30-34:1/10      75.58     17:08.96  
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M U       17:54.20  5:45 2/84      M30-34:2/10      72.62     17:54.20  
   3.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   30 M U       17:56.89  5:46 3/84      M30-34:3/10      72.05     17:56.89  
   4.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M         18:09.55  5:50 4/84      M16-17:1/4       74.39     18:09.55  
   5.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         20 M U       18:16.43  5:52 5/84      M18-24:1/5       71.36     18:16.43  
   6.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        28 M U       18:23.00  5:55 6/84      M25-29:1/8       70.18     18:23.00  
   7.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M         18:30.00  5:57 7/84      M30-34:4/10      69.90     18:30.00  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   8.Ryan Hupfer          Piscataway,NJ      23 M         18:51.04  6:04 8/84      M18-24:2/5       68.43     18:51.04  
   9.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M         19:32.35  6:17 9/84      M18-24:3/5       66.02     19:32.35  
  10.Nicholas Rya Hoffman Chelsea,MI         17 M         19:34.05  6:17 10/84     M16-17:2/4       69.03     19:34.05  
  11.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M         19:35.62  6:18 11/84     M25-29:2/8       65.84     19:35.62  
  12.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U       19:40.59  6:19 12/84     M45-49:1/7       73.19     19:40.59  
  13.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M         19:48.95  6:22 13/84     M 1-15:1/6       75.04     19:48.95  
  14.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   33 M U       19:56.64  6:25 14/84     M30-34:5/10      65.43     19:56.64  
  15.Ben Godish           Highliand Park,NJ  10 M         20:19.97  6:32 15/84     M 1-15:2/6       77.65     20:19.97  
  16.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         20:20.84  6:32 16/84     M35-39:1/7       66.10     20:20.84  
  17.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F         20:21.97  6:33 1/40      F18-24:1/4       72.67     20:21.97  
  18.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U       20:24.92  6:34 17/84     M55-59:1/12      75.27     20:24.92  
  19.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U       20:25.21  6:34 18/84     M55-59:2/12      75.25     20:25.21  
  20.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       40 M         20:43.81  6:40 19/84     M40-44:1/5       65.84     20:43.81  
  21.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M U       20:44.81  6:40 20/84     M25-29:3/8       62.18     20:44.81  
  22.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M         20:45.49  6:40 21/84     M35-39:2/7       63.88     20:45.49  
  23.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         20:53.25  6:43 22/84     M50-54:1/7       71.76     20:53.25  
  24.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M         21:01.52  6:46 23/84     M25-29:4/8       61.35     21:01.52  
  25.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U       21:12.55  6:49 24/84     M50-54:2/7       71.25     21:12.55  
  26.Peter Tilton         Highland Park,NJ   14 M         21:16.51  6:50 25/84     M 1-15:3/6       66.70     21:16.51  
  27.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M         21:20.47  6:52 26/84     M40-44:2/5       65.92     21:20.47  
  28.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   40 M U       21:22.11  6:52 27/84     M40-44:3/5       63.88     21:22.11  
  29.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M U       21:23.26  6:53 28/84     M30-34:6/10      60.61     21:23.26  
  30.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U       21:28.07  6:54 29/84     M50-54:3/7       69.26     21:28.07  
  31.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   16 M         21:33.00  6:56 30/84     M16-17:3/4       63.55     21:33.00  
  32.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       13 M         21:38.61  6:57 31/84     M 1-15:4/6       67.01     21:38.61  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  33.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       21:45.58  7:00 32/84     M45-49:2/7       67.24     21:45.58  
  34.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M         21:48.35  7:01 33/84     M45-49:3/7       65.02     21:48.35  
  35.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U       21:48.64  7:01 34/84     M45-49:4/7       66.03     21:48.64  
  36.Nathan Rudd          Highland Park,NJ   23 M         21:49.47  7:01 35/84     M18-24:4/5       59.11     21:49.47  
  37.Larissa Pywowariw    Bordentown,NJ      19 F         22:20.60  7:11 2/40      F18-24:2/4       66.50     22:20.60  
  38.Ryan Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       20 M         22:22.79  7:12 36/84     M18-24:5/5       58.26     22:22.79  
  39.Monika Lehman        So Plfd,NJ         40 F         22:26.95  7:13 3/40      F40-44:1/4       68.12     22:26.95  
  40.Keith Lehman         So Plfd,NJ         12 M         22:36.06  7:16 37/84     M 1-15:5/6       65.79     22:36.06  
  41.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     45 M         22:47.46  7:20 38/84     M45-49:5/7       62.21     22:47.46  
  42.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         22:51.05  7:21 39/84     M55-59:3/12      67.25     22:51.05  
  43.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M         22:53.61  7:22 40/84     M25-29:5/8       56.35     22:53.61  
  44.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M         22:55.27  7:22 41/84     M40-44:4/5       61.38     22:55.27  
  45.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    62 M         22:58.41  7:23 42/84     M60-64:1/6       71.06     22:58.41  
  46.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        35 M U       23:12.47  7:28 43/84     M35-39:3/7       56.79     23:12.47  
  47.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U       23:17.31  7:29 4/40      F30-34:1/3       63.83     23:17.31  
  48.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U       23:25.95  7:32 44/84     M65-69:1/2       71.58     23:25.95  
  49.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   59 M         23:40.95  7:37 45/84     M55-59:4/12      67.14     23:40.95  
  50.Joey Urbanik         South River,IL     16 M         23:44.09  7:38 46/84     M16-17:4/4       57.70     23:44.09  
  51.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M         23:46.90  7:39 47/84     M55-59:5/12      64.61     23:46.90  
  52.Ryan Woltz           Highland Park,NJ   28 M         23:53.73  7:41 48/84     M25-29:6/8       53.99     23:53.73  
  53.Alison Horton        Highland Park,NJ   29 F         23:59.35  7:43 5/40      F25-29:1/9       61.69     23:59.35  
  54.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F         24:02.89  7:44 6/40      F55-59:1/3       76.31     24:02.89  
  55.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M U       24:07.95  7:46 49/84     M50-54:4/7       63.15     24:07.95  
  56.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M U       24:09.14  7:46 50/84     M55-59:6/12      65.26     24:09.14  
  57.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 54 M         24:11.99  7:47 51/84     M50-54:5/7       62.97     24:11.99  
  58.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M U       24:24.06  7:51 52/84     M55-59:7/12      64.60     24:24.06  
  59.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M         24:33.51  7:54 53/84     M30-34:7/10      53.38     24:33.51  
  60.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U       24:36.87  7:55 7/40      F25-29:2/9       60.13     24:36.87  
  61.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       39 M U       24:45.87  7:58 54/84     M35-39:4/7       54.71     24:45.87  
  62.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       56 F U       24:50.75  7:59 8/40      F55-59:2/3       72.87     24:50.75  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  63.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         24:51.91  8:00 9/40      F25-29:3/9       59.52     24:51.91  
  64.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       25:06.99  8:05 55/84     M65-69:2/2       68.03     25:06.99  
  65.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      44 F U       25:09.41  8:05 10/40     F40-44:2/4       62.57     25:09.41  
  66.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     50 F         25:12.71  8:06 11/40     F50-54:1/6       66.50     25:12.71  
  67.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        57 M U       25:14.42  8:07 56/84     M55-59:8/12      61.92     25:14.42  
  68.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U       25:23.83  8:10 12/40     F45-49:1/2       65.21     25:23.83  
  69.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M         25:27.58  8:11 57/84     M35-39:5/7       53.22     25:27.58  
  70.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         25:34.89  8:14 58/84     M30-34:8/10      50.67     25:34.89  
  71.Audeliz Pena         Puerto Rico,       99 M         25:42.93  8:16 59/84     NO AGE:1/1        0.00     25:42.93  
  72.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M U       25:47.00  8:17 60/84     M55-59:9/12      61.67     24:37.00  
  73.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   38 F         25:48.31  8:18 13/40     F35-39:1/4       58.61     25:48.31  
  74.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    Marlboro,NJ        26 F         25:48.63  8:18 14/40     F25-29:4/9       57.34     25:48.63  
  75.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F         25:49.74  8:18 15/40     F35-39:2/4       58.56     25:49.74  
  76.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U       26:04.37  8:23 61/84     M60-64:2/6       62.06     26:04.37  
  77.Autumn Ritter        Woodbridge,NJ      8  F         26:43.34  8:36 16/40     F 1-15:1/2       67.78     26:43.34  
  78.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F U       26:45.71  8:36 17/40     F35-39:3/4       56.26     26:45.71  
  79.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M         26:47.00  8:37 62/84     M60-64:3/6       59.88     26:47.00  
  80.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    14 M         26:57.68  8:40 63/84     M 1-15:6/6       52.63     26:57.68  
  81.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       26:59.46  8:41 64/84     M55-59:10/12     58.40     26:59.46  
  82.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U       27:07.48  8:43 18/40     F45-49:2/2       58.55     27:07.48  
  83.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M         27:11.66  8:45 65/84     M35-39:6/7       48.46     27:11.66  
  84.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    45 M         27:12.00  8:45 66/84     M45-49:6/7       52.12     27:12.00  
  85.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U       27:20.62  8:48 19/40     F65-69:1/1       75.25     27:20.62  
  86.Christian Ma Gutierr Old Bridge,NJ      31 F U       27:21.05  8:48 20/40     F30-34:2/3       54.17     27:21.05  
  87.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      55 M         27:45.74  8:56 67/84     M55-59:11/12     55.35     27:45.74  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  88.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M         28:06.46  9:02 68/84     M35-39:7/7       47.85     28:06.46  
  89.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U       28:19.24  9:06 69/84     M60-64:4/6       58.69     28:19.24  
  90.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U       28:24.58  9:08 21/40     F60-64:1/2       71.34     28:24.58  
  91.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F         28:24.86  9:08 22/40     F55-59:3/3       62.88     28:24.86  
  92.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M         28:38.66  9:13 70/84     M40-44:5/5       48.01     28:38.66  
  93.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F         28:40.82  9:13 23/40     F50-54:2/6       59.18     28:40.82  
  94.Stephan Liszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         28:44.89  9:15 71/84     M25-29:7/8       44.87     28:44.89  
  95.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U       28:59.74  9:19 24/40     F40-44:3/4       52.74     28:59.74  
  96.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F         29:05.58  9:21 25/40     F18-24:3/4       50.87     29:05.58  
  97.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F         29:29.27  9:29 26/40     F25-29:5/9       50.19     29:29.27  
  98.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F         29:32.58  9:30 27/40     F50-54:3/6       58.18     29:32.58  
  99.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F         29:40.28  9:32 28/40     F25-29:6/9       49.88     29:40.28  
 100.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        50 F         29:54.15  9:37 29/40     F50-54:4/6       56.07     29:54.15  
 101.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M         30:09.25  9:42 72/84     M25-29:8/8       42.82     30:09.25  
 102.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        34 F         30:18.13  9:45 30/40     F30-34:3/3       49.17     30:18.13  
 103.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U       30:20.28  9:45 73/84     M50-54:6/7       50.23     30:20.28  
 104.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M         30:24.14  9:47 74/84     M60-64:5/6       53.70     30:24.14  
 105.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U       30:36.73  9:51 31/40     F50-54:5/6       56.87     30:36.73  
 106.James Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M         30:46.12  9:54 75/84     M55-59:12/12     50.79     30:46.12  
 107.Diane Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F         30:54.32  9:56 32/40     F50-54:6/6       57.06     30:54.32  
 108.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     47 M         31:03.35  9:59 76/84     M45-49:7/7       46.37     31:03.35  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 109.Wendee Hoffman       Somerset,NJ        35 F         31:08.67 10:01 33/40     F35-39:4/4       47.98     31:08.67  
 110.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          54 M U       31:53.51 10:15 77/84     M50-54:7/7       47.78     31:53.51  
 111.Gina Dinunzio        Princeton,NJ       25 F         31:56.20 10:16 34/40     F25-29:7/9       46.34     31:56.20  
 112.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F         31:56.70 10:16 35/40     F25-29:8/9       46.33     31:56.70  
 113.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F         33:01.92 10:37 36/40     F60-64:2/2       60.46     33:01.92  
 114.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      23 F         33:02.91 10:38 37/40     F18-24:4/4       44.78     33:02.91  
 115.Aaron Dunn           Somerville,NJ      33 M         33:38.22 10:49 78/84     M30-34:9/10      38.80     33:38.22  
 116.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M         33:57.27 10:55 79/84     M60-64:6/6       48.95     33:57.27  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 117.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M U       35:25.55 11:24 80/84     M70-74:1/2       51.79     35:25.55  
 118.Selvaray Shanmugasun Edison,NJ          33 M         35:30.35 11:25 81/84     M30-34:10/10     36.75     35:30.35  
 119.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F         35:40.97 11:29 38/40     F25-29:9/9       41.48     35:40.97  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 120.Claudia Marrone      ,                  42 F         37:17.75 12:00 39/40     F40-44:4/4       41.55     37:17.75  
 121.Gordon Konesol       Woodbridge,NJ      74 M         38:02.66 12:14 82/84     M70-74:2/2       48.98     38:02.66  
 122.Katie Collins        Somerset,NJ        14 F         39:18.73 12:39 40/40     F 1-15:2/2       39.97     39:18.73  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 123.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 80 M         44:49.00 14:25 83/84     M80-98:1/2       46.89     44:49.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 124.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U     1:00:05.00 19:20 84/84     M80-98:2/2       39.12   1:00:05.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         31 M         U  135   17:08.96   5:31
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M         U   52   17:54.20   5:46
   3.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   30 M         U  150   17:56.89   5:47
   4.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M              6   18:09.55   5:51
   5.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         20 M         U  121   18:16.43   5:53
   6.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        28 M         U  126   18:23.00   5:55
   7.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M             90   18:30.00   5:57
   8.Ryan Hupfer          Piscataway,NJ      23 M            125   18:51.04   6:04
   9.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M             62   19:32.35   6:17
  10.Nicholas Rya Hoffman Chelsea,MI         17 M             36   19:34.05   6:18
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F             82   20:21.97   6:33
   2.Larissa Pywowariw    Bordentown,NJ      19 F             75   22:20.60   7:11
   3.Monika Lehman        So Plfd,NJ         40 F            117   22:26.95   7:14
   4.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         U  109   23:17.31   7:30
   5.Alison Horton        Highland Park,NJ   29 F            148   23:59.35   7:43
   6.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F            152   24:02.89   7:44
   7.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F         U   99   24:36.87   7:55
   8.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       56 F         U  124   24:50.75   8:00
   9.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F             54   24:51.91   8:00
  10.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      44 F         U  158   25:09.41   8:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U  106   19:40.59   6:20
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   35   20:24.92   6:34
   3.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M         U  123   20:25.21   6:34
   4.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       40 M            140   20:43.81   6:40
   5.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M             71   20:53.25   6:43
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M         U   25   21:12.55   6:50
   7.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M             79   21:20.47   6:52
   8.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   40 M         U  119   21:22.11   6:53
   9.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M         U   87   21:28.07   6:55
  10.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M         U   84   21:45.58   7:00
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Monika Lehman        So Plfd,NJ         40 F            117   22:26.95   7:14
   2.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F            152   24:02.89   7:44
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       56 F         U  124   24:50.75   8:00
   4.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      44 F         U  158   25:09.41   8:06
   5.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     50 F            114   25:12.71   8:07
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F         U   74   25:23.83   8:10
   7.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U   41   27:07.48   8:44
   8.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F         U   18   27:20.62   8:48
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F         U    7   28:24.58   9:09
  10.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F            110   28:24.86   9:09

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M   13       141   19:48.95   6:23   75.04%
   2.Ben Godish           Highliand Park,NJ  10 M   15        32   20:19.97   6:33   77.65%
   3.Peter Tilton         Highland Park,NJ   14 M   26       131   21:16.51   6:51   66.70%
   4.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       13 M   32        76   21:38.61   6:58   67.01%
   5.Keith Lehman         So Plfd,NJ         12 M   40       116   22:36.06   7:16   65.79%
   6.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    14 M   80        44   26:57.68   8:41   52.63%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Ritter        Woodbridge,NJ      8  F   77       138   26:43.34   8:36   67.78%
   2.Katie Collins        Somerset,NJ        14 F  122        19   39:18.73  12:39   39.97%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M    4         6   18:09.55   5:51   74.39%
   2.Nicholas Rya Hoffman Chelsea,MI         17 M   10        36   19:34.05   6:18   69.03%
   3.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   16 M   31       118   21:33.00   6:56   63.55%
   4.Joey Urbanik         South River,IL     16 M   50       105   23:44.09   7:38   57.70%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         20 M    5    U  121   18:16.43   5:53   71.36%
   2.Ryan Hupfer          Piscataway,NJ      23 M    8       125   18:51.04   6:04   68.43%
   3.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M    9        62   19:32.35   6:17   66.02%
   4.Nathan Rudd          Highland Park,NJ   23 M   36       115   21:49.47   7:01   59.11%
   5.Ryan Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       20 M   38        91   22:22.79   7:12   58.26%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F   17        82   20:21.97   6:33   72.67%
   2.Larissa Pywowariw    Bordentown,NJ      19 F   37        75   22:20.60   7:11   66.50%
   3.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F   96        72   29:05.58   9:22   50.87%
   4.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      23 F  114       157   33:02.91  10:38   44.78%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        28 M    6    U  126   18:23.00   5:55   70.18%
   2.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M   11        13   19:35.62   6:18   65.84%
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M   21    U   66   20:44.81   6:41   62.18%
   4.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M   24        16   21:01.52   6:46   61.35%
   5.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M   43       103   22:53.61   7:22   56.35%
   6.Ryan Woltz           Highland Park,NJ   28 M   52       143   23:53.73   7:41   53.99%
   7.Stephan Liszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   94        51   28:44.89   9:15   44.87%
   8.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M  101        85   30:09.25   9:42   42.82%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Horton        Highland Park,NJ   29 F   53       148   23:59.35   7:43   61.69%
   2.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F   60    U   99   24:36.87   7:55   60.13%
   3.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   63        54   24:51.91   8:00   59.52%
   4.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    Marlboro,NJ        26 F   74       145   25:48.63   8:18   57.34%
   5.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F   97        86   29:29.27   9:29   50.19%
   6.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F   99        17   29:40.28   9:33   49.88%
   7.Gina Dinunzio        Princeton,NJ       25 F  111        24   31:56.20  10:17   46.34%
   8.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F  112        61   31:56.70  10:17   46.33%
   9.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F  119        20   35:40.97  11:29   41.48%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         31 M    1    U  135   17:08.96   5:31   75.58%
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M    2    U   52   17:54.20   5:46   72.62%
   3.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   30 M    3    U  150   17:56.89   5:47   72.05%
   4.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M    7        90   18:30.00   5:57   69.90%
   5.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   33 M   14    U  147   19:56.64   6:25   65.43%
   6.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M   29    U   83   21:23.26   6:53   60.61%
   7.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M   59        53   24:33.51   7:54   53.38%
   8.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   70        11   25:34.89   8:14   50.67%
   9.Aaron Dunn           Somerville,NJ      33 M  115        26   33:38.22  10:50   38.80%
  10.Selvaray Shanmugasun Edison,NJ          33 M  118       127   35:30.35  11:26   36.75%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F   47    U  109   23:17.31   7:30   63.83%
   2.Christian Ma Gutierr Old Bridge,NJ      31 F   86    U  146   27:21.05   8:48   54.17%
   3.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        34 F  102       136   30:18.13   9:45   49.17%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   16        49   20:20.84   6:33   66.10%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M   22        40   20:45.49   6:41   63.88%
   3.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        35 M   46    U  137   23:12.47   7:28   56.79%
   4.Jonathan Lyon        Spotswood,NJ       39 M   61    U  151   24:45.87   7:58   54.71%
   5.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M   69        14   25:27.58   8:12   53.22%
   6.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M   83        38   27:11.66   8:45   48.46%
   7.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M   88        65   28:06.46   9:03   47.85%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   38 F   73       129   25:48.31   8:18   58.61%
   2.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F   75        60   25:49.74   8:19   58.56%
   3.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F   78    U  134   26:45.71   8:37   56.26%
   4.Wendee Hoffman       Somerset,NJ        35 F  109        37   31:08.67  10:01   47.98%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       40 M   20       140   20:43.81   6:40   65.84%
   2.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M   27        79   21:20.47   6:52   65.92%
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   40 M   28    U  119   21:22.11   6:53   63.88%
   4.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M   44        70   22:55.27   7:23   61.38%
   5.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M   92        95   28:38.66   9:13   48.01%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monika Lehman        So Plfd,NJ         40 F   39       117   22:26.95   7:14   68.12%
   2.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      44 F   65    U  158   25:09.41   8:06   62.57%
   3.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F   95    U   43   28:59.74   9:20   52.74%
   4.Claudia Marrone      ,                  42 F  120       154   37:17.75  12:00   41.55%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   12    U  106   19:40.59   6:20   73.19%
   2.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   33    U   84   21:45.58   7:00   67.24%
   3.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M   34        93   21:48.35   7:01   65.02%
   4.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M   35    U   92   21:48.64   7:01   66.03%
   5.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     45 M   41        55   22:47.46   7:20   62.21%
   6.Patrick Nierva       Robbinsville,NJ    45 M   84       142   27:12.00   8:45   52.12%
   7.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     47 M  108       104   31:03.35   0:00   46.37%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F   68    U   74   25:23.83   8:10   65.21%
   2.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F   82    U   41   27:07.48   8:44   58.55%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M   23        71   20:53.25   6:43   71.76%
   2.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M   25    U   25   21:12.55   6:50   71.25%
   3.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   30    U   87   21:28.07   6:55   69.26%
   4.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M   55    U  133   24:07.95   7:46   63.15%
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 54 M   57       107   24:11.99   7:47   62.97%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M  103    U   59   30:20.28   9:46   50.23%
   7.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          54 M  110    U  149   31:53.51  10:16   47.78%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     50 F   66       114   25:12.71   8:07   66.50%
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F   93        77   28:40.82   9:14   59.18%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F   98        97   29:32.58   9:31   58.18%
   4.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        50 F  100       155   29:54.15   9:37   56.07%
   5.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F  105    U   89   30:36.73   9:51   56.87%
   6.Diane Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F  107        58   30:54.32   9:57   57.06%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   18    U   35   20:24.92   6:34   75.27%
   2.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M   19    U  123   20:25.21   6:34   75.25%
   3.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   42       130   22:51.05   7:21   67.25%
   4.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   59 M   49        42   23:40.95   7:37   67.14%
   5.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M   51         5   23:46.90   7:39   64.61%
   6.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M   56    U  122   24:09.14   7:46   65.26%
   7.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M   58    U  100   24:24.06   7:51   64.60%
   8.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        57 M   67    U  153   25:14.42   8:07   61.92%
   9.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M   72    U  200   25:47.00   8:18   61.67%
  10.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M   81    U    4   26:59.46   8:41   58.40%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F   54       152   24:02.89   7:44   76.31%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       56 F   62    U  124   24:50.75   8:00   72.87%
   3.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F   91       110   28:24.86   9:09   62.88%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    62 M   45       120   22:58.41   7:24   71.06%
   2.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   76    U   67   26:04.37   8:23   62.06%
   3.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M   79        73   26:47.00   8:37   59.88%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M   89    U   50   28:19.24   9:07   58.69%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M  104       108   30:24.14   9:47   53.70%
   6.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M  116        80   33:57.27  10:56   48.95%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F   90    U    7   28:24.58   9:09   71.34%
   2.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F  113       101   33:01.92  10:38   60.46%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M   48    U   69   23:25.95   7:33   71.58%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M   64    U   12   25:06.99   8:05   68.03%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F   85    U   18   27:20.62   8:48   75.25%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M  117    U   47   35:25.55  11:24   51.79%
   2.Gordon Konesol       Woodbridge,NJ      74 M  121       139   38:02.66  12:15   48.98%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 80 M  123       144   44:49.00  14:25   46.89%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  124    U  111 1:00:05.00  19:20   39.12%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audeliz Pena         Puerto Rico,       99 M   71       128   25:42.93   8:17    0.00%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 7-22-14  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   35   20:24.92   6:34 75.27%
   2.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U  123   20:25.21   6:34 75.25%
   3.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  106   19:40.59   6:20 73.19%
   4.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M     71   20:53.25   6:43 71.76%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U   69   23:25.95   7:33 71.58%
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U   25   21:12.55   6:50 71.25%
   7.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    62 M    120   22:58.41   7:24 71.06%
   8.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U   87   21:28.07   6:55 69.26%
   9.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U   12   25:06.99   8:05 68.03%
  10.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    130   22:51.05   7:21 67.25%
  11.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U   84   21:45.58   7:00 67.24%
  12.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   59 M     42   23:40.95   7:37 67.14%
  13.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U   92   21:48.64   7:01 66.03%
  14.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M     79   21:20.47   6:52 65.92%
  15.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       40 M    140   20:43.81   6:40 65.84%
  16.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M U  122   24:09.14   7:46 65.26%
  17.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M     93   21:48.35   7:01 65.02%
  18.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M      5   23:46.90   7:39 64.61%
  19.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M U  100   24:24.06   7:51 64.60%
  20.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   40 M U  119   21:22.11   6:53 63.88%
  21.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M U  133   24:07.95   7:46 63.15%
  22.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 54 M    107   24:11.99   7:47 62.97%
  23.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     45 M     55   22:47.46   7:20 62.21%
  24.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U   67   26:04.37   8:23 62.06%
  25.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        57 M U  153   25:14.42   8:07 61.92%
  26.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M U  200   25:47.00   8:18 61.67%
  27.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M     70   22:55.27   7:23 61.38%
  28.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M     73   26:47.00   8:37 59.88%
  29.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U   50   28:19.24   9:07 58.69%
  30.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M U    4   26:59.46   8:41 58.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F    152   24:02.89   7:44 76.31%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U   18   27:20.62   8:48 75.25%
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       56 F U  124   24:50.75   8:00 72.87%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U    7   28:24.58   9:09 71.34%
   5.Monika Lehman        So Plfd,NJ         40 F    117   22:26.95   7:14 68.12%
   6.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     50 F    114   25:12.71   8:07 66.50%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U   74   25:23.83   8:10 65.21%
   8.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F    110   28:24.86   9:09 62.88%
   9.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      44 F U  158   25:09.41   8:06 62.57%
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F    101   33:01.92  10:38 60.46%
  11.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F     77   28:40.82   9:14 59.18%
  12.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U   41   27:07.48   8:44 58.55%
  13.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F     97   29:32.58   9:31 58.18%
  14.Diane Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F     58   30:54.32   9:57 57.06%
  15.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U   89   30:36.73   9:51 56.87%
  16.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        50 F    155   29:54.15   9:37 56.07%
  17.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U   43   28:59.74   9:20 52.74%
  18.Claudia Marrone      ,                  42 F    154   37:17.75  12:00 41.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ben Godish           Highliand Park,NJ  10 M     32   20:19.97   6:33 77.65%
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         31 M U  135   17:08.96   5:31 75.58%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   35   20:24.92   6:34 75.27%
   4.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U  123   20:25.21   6:34 75.25%
   5.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M    141   19:48.95   6:23 75.04%
   6.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 M      6   18:09.55   5:51 74.39%
   7.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  106   19:40.59   6:20 73.19%
   8.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M U   52   17:54.20   5:46 72.62%
   9.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   30 M U  150   17:56.89   5:47 72.05%
  10.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M     71   20:53.25   6:43 71.76%
  11.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U   69   23:25.95   7:33 71.58%
  12.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         20 M U  121   18:16.43   5:53 71.36%
  13.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U   25   21:12.55   6:50 71.25%
  14.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    62 M    120   22:58.41   7:24 71.06%
  15.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        28 M U  126   18:23.00   5:55 70.18%
  16.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M     90   18:30.00   5:57 69.90%
  17.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U   87   21:28.07   6:55 69.26%
  18.Nicholas Rya Hoffman Chelsea,MI         17 M     36   19:34.05   6:18 69.03%
  19.Ryan Hupfer          Piscataway,NJ      23 M    125   18:51.04   6:04 68.43%
  20.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U   12   25:06.99   8:05 68.03%
  21.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    130   22:51.05   7:21 67.25%
  22.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U   84   21:45.58   7:00 67.24%
  23.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   59 M     42   23:40.95   7:37 67.14%
  24.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       13 M     76   21:38.61   6:58 67.01%
  25.Peter Tilton         Highland Park,NJ   14 M    131   21:16.51   6:51 66.70%
  26.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M     49   20:20.84   6:33 66.10%
  27.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U   92   21:48.64   7:01 66.03%
  28.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M     62   19:32.35   6:17 66.02%
  29.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M     79   21:20.47   6:52 65.92%
  30.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M     13   19:35.62   6:18 65.84%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F    152   24:02.89   7:44 76.31%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U   18   27:20.62   8:48 75.25%
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       56 F U  124   24:50.75   8:00 72.87%
   4.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F     82   20:21.97   6:33 72.67%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U    7   28:24.58   9:09 71.34%
   6.Monika Lehman        So Plfd,NJ         40 F    117   22:26.95   7:14 68.12%
   7.Autumn Ritter        Woodbridge,NJ      8  F    138   26:43.34   8:36 67.78%
   8.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     50 F    114   25:12.71   8:07 66.50%
   9.Larissa Pywowariw    Bordentown,NJ      19 F     75   22:20.60   7:11 66.50%
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U   74   25:23.83   8:10 65.21%
  11.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U  109   23:17.31   7:30 63.83%
  12.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F    110   28:24.86   9:09 62.88%
  13.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      44 F U  158   25:09.41   8:06 62.57%
  14.Alison Horton        Highland Park,NJ   29 F    148   23:59.35   7:43 61.69%
  15.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F    101   33:01.92  10:38 60.46%
  16.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U   99   24:36.87   7:55 60.13%
  17.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F     54   24:51.91   8:00 59.52%
  18.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F     77   28:40.82   9:14 59.18%
  19.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   38 F    129   25:48.31   8:18 58.61%
  20.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F     60   25:49.74   8:19 58.56%
  21.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U   41   27:07.48   8:44 58.55%
  22.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      52 F     97   29:32.58   9:31 58.18%
  23.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    Marlboro,NJ        26 F    145   25:48.63   8:18 57.34%
  24.Diane Maiorino       South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F     58   30:54.32   9:57 57.06%
  25.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U   89   30:36.73   9:51 56.87%
  26.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F U  134   26:45.71   8:37 56.26%
  27.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        50 F    155   29:54.15   9:37 56.07%
  28.Christian Ma Gutierr Old Bridge,NJ      31 F U  146   27:21.05   8:48 54.17%
  29.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U   43   28:59.74   9:20 52.74%
  30.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F     72   29:05.58   9:22 50.87%