RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14

Race Date:6-10-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Stiv Mennitt         Edison,NJ          24 M U       17:02.02  5:28 1/78      M18-24:1/4       75.73  
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M U       18:23.48  5:55 2/78      M30-34:1/9       70.69  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M         18:47.71  6:02 3/78      M30-34:2/9       68.81  
   4.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     36 M         19:20.16  6:13 4/78      M35-39:1/9       68.57  
   5.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         19:20.40  6:13 5/78      M18-24:2/4       66.70  
   6.Joseph Martell       Franklin Park,NJ   33 M U       19:26.40  6:15 6/78      M30-34:3/9       67.13  
   7.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M         19:32.93  6:17 7/78      M18-24:3/4       65.99  
   8.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          25 F U       19:44.69  6:21 1/33      F25-29:1/6       74.96  
   9.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M U       19:47.90  6:22 8/78      M25-29:1/8       65.16  
  10.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M         19:54.60  6:24 9/78      M 1-15:1/6       69.92  
  11.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M         20:12.54  6:30 10/78     M25-29:2/8       63.83  
  12.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U       20:28.62  6:35 11/78     M45-49:1/10      70.33  
  13.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F         20:43.02  6:40 2/33      F18-24:1/5       71.44  
  14.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U       20:43.18  6:40 12/78     M50-54:1/9       73.55  
  15.Lapp Chaim           Edison,NJ          31 M         20:48.29  6:41 13/78     M30-34:4/9       62.30  
  16.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      52 M U       20:55.02  6:43 14/78     M50-54:2/9       71.66  
  17.Chris Free           North Brunswick,NJ 26 M U       21:03.04  6:46 15/78     M25-29:3/8       61.28  
  18.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M         21:08.78  6:48 16/78     M35-39:2/9       62.70  
  19.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M         21:11.25  6:49 17/78     M25-29:4/8       60.88  
  20.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U       21:12.03  6:49 18/78     M55-59:1/6       72.48  
  21.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U       21:12.25  6:49 19/78     M50-54:3/9       70.12  
  22.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M U       21:16.94  6:50 20/78     M30-34:5/9       60.91  
  23.Ber Godish           Highland Park,NJ   10 M         21:20.19  6:52 21/78     M 1-15:2/6       73.99  
  24.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U       21:28.40  6:54 22/78     M50-54:4/9       70.38  
  25.Christopher Maniscal New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         21:29.35  6:54 23/78     M18-24:4/4       60.05  
  26.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         21:29.99  6:55 24/78     M35-39:3/9       62.55  
  27.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U       21:38.11  6:57 25/78     M65-69:1/4       77.53  
  28.James Shipley        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         21:40.79  6:58 26/78     M35-39:4/9       62.50  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         21:45.49  7:00 27/78     M50-54:5/9       68.89  
  30.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U       21:55.31  7:03 28/78     M45-49:2/10      65.69  
  31.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       21:57.14  7:03 29/78     M45-49:3/10      66.65  
  32.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   14 M         22:02.85  7:05 30/78     M 1-15:3/6       64.36  
  33.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   26 M U       22:11.19  7:08 31/78     M25-29:5/8       58.14  
  34.Keith Slyman         Piscatway,NJ       45 M         22:11.61  7:08 32/78     M45-49:4/10      63.88  
  35.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M         22:42.84  7:18 33/78     M25-29:6/8       56.79  
  36.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U       22:44.70  7:19 34/78     M45-49:5/10      63.31  
  37.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      35 M U       22:47.74  7:20 35/78     M35-39:5/9       57.82  
  38.Rory Lozowski        Bloomsbury,NJ      45 M         22:49.09  7:20 36/78     M45-49:6/10      62.13  
  39.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         22:55.49  7:22 37/78     M55-59:2/6       67.03  
  40.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M         23:05.17  7:25 38/78     M40-44:1/3       60.94  
  41.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F         23:15.66  7:29 3/33      F16-17:1/1       65.80  
  42.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        35 M U       23:20.49  7:30 39/78     M35-39:6/9       56.46  
  43.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U       23:26.56  7:32 4/33      F30-34:1/4       63.41  
  44.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          24 F U       24:01.29  7:43 5/33      F18-24:2/5       61.61  
  45.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     16 M         24:04.08  7:44 40/78     M16-17:1/1       56.90  
  46.Mazen Dudeh          Princeton,NJ       45 M         24:09.21  7:46 41/78     M45-49:7/10      58.70  
  47.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       24:18.06  7:49 42/78     M65-69:2/4       70.31  
  48.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F         24:19.90  7:49 6/33      F 1-15:1/1       65.64  
  49.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M U       24:23.82  7:51 43/78     M50-54:6/9       62.46  
  50.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M         24:32.54  7:53 44/78     M40-44:2/3       56.89  
  51.Adnan Dudeh          Princeton,NJ       15 M         24:32.77  7:54 45/78     M 1-15:4/6       56.72  
  52.Jason Dunn           Kendall Park,NJ    32 M         24:39.55  7:56 46/78     M30-34:6/9       52.72  
  53.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M U       24:39.84  7:56 47/78     M55-59:3/6       63.37  
  54.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U       24:47.49  7:58 48/78     M60-64:1/5       67.05  
  55.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       24:50.19  7:59 49/78     M55-59:4/6       63.46  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Rachel Sender        South Orange,NJ    24 F         24:53.86  8:00 7/33      F18-24:3/5       59.44  
  57.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U       24:56.74  8:01 8/33      F45-49:1/2       63.66  
  58.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M U       24:59.77  8:02 50/78     M55-59:5/6       63.06  
  59.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M         25:01.01  8:03 51/78     M30-34:7/9       52.40  
  60.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M         25:17.20  8:08 52/78     M70-74:1/2       69.70  
  61.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U       25:18.66  8:08 9/33      F45-49:2/2       65.43  
  62.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F         25:24.78  8:10 10/33     F35-39:1/2       59.52  
  63.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M         25:44.71  8:17 53/78     M35-39:7/9       52.63  
  64.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M U       25:48.20  8:18 54/78     M45-49:8/10      55.81  
  65.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    14 M         25:57.32  8:21 55/78     M 1-15:5/6       54.67  
  66.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         26:00.57  8:22 11/33     F25-29:2/6       56.90  
  67.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M         26:01.13  8:22 56/78     M40-44:3/3       52.86  
  68.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         26:03.46  8:23 57/78     M30-34:8/9       49.74  
  69.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M         26:12.22  8:26 58/78     M35-39:8/9       50.30  
  70.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U       26:13.33  8:26 12/33     F25-29:3/6       56.44  
  71.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U       26:22.52  8:29 59/78     M60-64:2/5       61.35  
  72.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U       26:25.24  8:30 13/33     F65-69:1/1       77.88  
  73.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F         26:49.42  8:37 14/33     F25-29:4/6       55.18  
  74.Tara Luyber          Plainsboro,NJ      39 F         27:19.01  8:47 15/33     F35-39:2/2       55.66  
  75.Jason Gerba          Edison,NJ          49 M         27:32.45  8:51 60/78     M45-49:9/10      53.12  
  76.Anthony Connor       ,                  10 M         27:41.43  8:54 61/78     M 1-15:6/6       57.01  
  77.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M U       27:44.51  8:55 62/78     M60-64:3/5       57.81  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       69 M U       28:02.85  9:01 63/78     M65-69:3/4       62.14  
  79.Teresa Russell       South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         28:09.54  9:03 16/33     F30-34:2/4       52.57  
  80.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        34 F         28:50.45  9:16 17/33     F30-34:3/4       51.66  
  81.Eva Bekesi           Debrecen Hungar,   53 F         28:56.15  9:18 18/33     F50-54:1/5       60.17  
  82.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U       28:59.19  9:19 19/33     F60-64:1/2       69.92  
  83.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    55 F         28:59.47  9:19 20/33     F55-59:1/3       61.63  
  84.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M U       29:03.20  9:21 64/78     M35-39:9/9       46.29  
  85.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      52 M         29:10.77  9:23 65/78     M50-54:7/9       51.37  
  86.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F 1       29:26.84  9:28 21/33     F55-59:2/3       60.68  
  87.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M         29:32.16  9:30 66/78     M25-29:7/8       43.71  
  88.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F         29:40.71  9:33 22/33     F18-24:4/5       49.87  
  89.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F         29:45.32  9:34 23/33     F50-54:2/5       57.05  
  90.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U       29:54.66  9:37 67/78     M50-54:8/9       50.95  
  91.Allison Scheffler    Englishtown,NJ     24 F         30:14.72  9:44 24/33     F18-24:5/5       48.93  
  92.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M         30:18.01  9:45 68/78     M60-64:4/5       53.88  
  93.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       66 M         30:19.34  9:45 69/78     M65-69:4/4       55.83  
  94.Rosemarie Stawn      Piscataway,NJ      52 F         30:24.20  9:47 25/33     F50-54:3/5       56.54  
  95.Stephan Liszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   25 M U       30:36.46  9:51 70/78     M25-29:8/8       42.15  
  96.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F         30:41.90  9:52 26/33     F25-29:5/6       48.21  
  97.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     53 M         31:01.34  9:59 71/78     M50-54:9/9       48.71  
  98.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      57 M         31:04.11  9:59 72/78     M55-59:6/6       50.30  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U       31:37.13 10:10 27/33     F50-54:4/5       55.06  
 100.Aaron Dunn           Somerville,NJ      33 M         31:38.90 10:11 73/78     M30-34:9/9       41.23  
 101.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F         32:42.70 10:31 28/33     F25-29:6/6       45.24  
 102.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F         33:10.50 10:40 29/33     F60-64:2/2       60.20  
 103.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M         33:38.37 10:49 74/78     M60-64:5/5       49.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       77 F U       35:03.01 11:16 30/33     F75-79:1/1       71.75  
 105.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M U       35:49.77 11:31 75/78     M70-74:2/2       51.21  
 106.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    85 M U       36:18.12 11:41 76/78     M80-98:1/2       66.93  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U       38:53.02 12:30 31/33     F55-59:3/3       45.95  
 108.William Lange        Somerset,NJ        46 M         39:22.83 12:40 77/78     M45-49:10/10     36.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Alis Price           Dunellen,NJ        33 F         40:36.26 13:04 32/33     F30-34:4/4       36.61  
 110.Lorna Roberts        Elizabeth,NJ       51 F 1       42:11.55 13:34 33/33     F50-54:5/5       40.23  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       57:23.81 18:28 78/78     M80-98:2/2       40.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stiv Mennitt         Edison,NJ          24 M         U   89   17:02.02   5:29
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M         U   68   18:23.48   5:55
   3.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M             77   18:47.71   6:03
   4.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     36 M            103   19:20.16   6:13
   5.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M            118   19:20.40   6:13
   6.Joseph Martell       Franklin Park,NJ   33 M         U  111   19:26.40   6:15
   7.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M             36   19:32.93   6:18
   8.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M         U   69   19:47.90   6:22
   9.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M              8   19:54.60   6:24
  10.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M             10   20:12.54   6:30
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          25 F         U   91   19:44.69   6:21
   2.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F             74   20:43.02   6:40
   3.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F             28   23:15.66   7:29
   4.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         U   55   23:26.56   7:33
   5.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          24 F         U   88   24:01.29   7:44
   6.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F            110   24:19.90   7:50
   7.Rachel Sender        South Orange,NJ    24 F             90   24:53.86   8:01
   8.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U   25   24:56.74   8:02
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F         U   43   25:18.66   8:09
  10.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F             35   25:24.78   8:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U   53   20:28.62   6:35
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M         U   23   20:43.18   6:40
   3.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      52 M         U   57   20:55.02   6:44
   4.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M         U  112   21:12.03   6:49
   5.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M         U   76   21:12.25   6:49
   6.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M         U   16   21:28.40   6:55
   7.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M         U   39   21:38.11   6:58
   8.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M             40   21:45.49   7:00
   9.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M         U  128   21:55.31   7:03
  10.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M         U   92   21:57.14   7:04
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U   25   24:56.74   8:02
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F         U   43   25:18.66   8:09
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F         U   13   26:25.24   8:30
   4.Eva Bekesi           Debrecen Hungar,   53 F             94   28:56.15   9:19
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F         U    7   28:59.19   9:20
   6.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    55 F            124   28:59.47   9:20
   7.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F         1   56   29:26.84   9:29
   8.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F             72   29:45.32   9:35
   9.Rosemarie Stawn      Piscataway,NJ      52 F            522   30:24.20   9:47
  10.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F         U   49   31:37.13  10:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M   10         8   19:54.60   6:24   69.92%
   2.Ber Godish           Highland Park,NJ   10 M   23       109   21:20.19   6:52   73.99%
   3.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   14 M   32       116   22:02.85   7:06   64.36%
   4.Adnan Dudeh          Princeton,NJ       15 M   51       107   24:32.77   7:54   56.72%
   5.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    14 M   65        27   25:57.32   8:21   54.67%
   6.Anthony Connor       ,                  10 M   76        58   27:41.43   8:55   57.01%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F   48       110   24:19.90   7:50   65.64%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     16 M   45       106   24:04.08   7:45   56.90%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F   41        28   23:15.66   7:29   65.80%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stiv Mennitt         Edison,NJ          24 M    1    U   89   17:02.02   5:29   75.73%
   2.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M    5       118   19:20.40   6:13   66.70%
   3.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M    7        36   19:32.93   6:18   65.99%
   4.Christopher Maniscal New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   25       119   21:29.35   6:55   60.05%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F   13        74   20:43.02   6:40   71.44%
   2.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          24 F   44    U   88   24:01.29   7:44   61.61%
   3.Rachel Sender        South Orange,NJ    24 F   56        90   24:53.86   8:01   59.44%
   4.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F   88        41   29:40.71   9:33   49.87%
   5.Allison Scheffler    Englishtown,NJ     24 F   91       125   30:14.72   9:44   48.93%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M    9    U   69   19:47.90   6:22   65.16%
   2.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M   11        10   20:12.54   6:30   63.83%
   3.Chris Free           North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   17    U   20   21:03.04   6:47   61.28%
   4.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M   19        12   21:11.25   6:49   60.88%
   5.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   26 M   33    U   85   22:11.19   7:08   58.14%
   6.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M   35        52   22:42.84   7:19   56.79%
   7.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M   87        75   29:32.16   9:30   43.71%
   8.Stephan Liszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   95    U   67   30:36.46   9:51   42.15%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          25 F    8    U   91   19:44.69   6:21   74.96%
   2.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   66        81   26:00.57   8:22   56.90%
   3.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F   70    U  122   26:13.33   8:26   56.44%
   4.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F   73        14   26:49.42   8:38   55.18%
   5.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F   96        63   30:41.90   9:53   48.21%
   6.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F  101        64   32:42.70  10:32   45.24%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M    2    U   68   18:23.48   5:55   70.69%
   2.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M    3        77   18:47.71   6:03   68.81%
   3.Joseph Martell       Franklin Park,NJ   33 M    6    U  111   19:26.40   6:15   67.13%
   4.Lapp Chaim           Edison,NJ          31 M   15       126   20:48.29   6:42   62.30%
   5.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M   22    U   48   21:16.94   6:51   60.91%
   6.Jason Dunn           Kendall Park,NJ    32 M   52        95   24:39.55   7:56   52.72%
   7.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M   59        32   25:01.01   8:03   52.40%
   8.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   68        61   26:03.46   8:23   49.74%
   9.Aaron Dunn           Somerville,NJ      33 M  100        17   31:38.90  10:11   41.23%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F   43    U   55   23:26.56   7:33   63.41%
   2.Teresa Russell       South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F   79        46   28:09.54   9:04   52.57%
   3.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        34 F   80       130   28:50.45   9:17   51.66%
   4.Alis Price           Dunellen,NJ        33 F  109        38   40:36.26  13:04   36.61%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     36 M    4       103   19:20.16   6:13   68.57%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M   18        24   21:08.78   6:48   62.70%
   3.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   26        30   21:29.99   6:55   62.55%
   4.James Shipley        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   28        86   21:40.79   6:59   62.50%
   5.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      35 M   37    U   99   22:47.74   7:20   57.82%
   6.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        35 M   42    U  129   23:20.49   7:31   56.46%
   7.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M   63        62   25:44.71   8:17   52.63%
   8.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M   69       121   26:12.22   8:26   50.30%
   9.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M   84    U   37   29:03.20   9:21   46.29%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F   62        35   25:24.78   8:11   59.52%
   2.Tara Luyber          Plainsboro,NJ      39 F   74        93   27:19.01   8:48   55.66%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M   40        71   23:05.17   7:26   60.94%
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M   50        29   24:32.54   7:54   56.89%
   3.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M   67        78   26:01.13   8:22   52.86%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   12    U   53   20:28.62   6:35   70.33%
   2.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M   30    U  128   21:55.31   7:03   65.69%
   3.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   31    U   92   21:57.14   7:04   66.65%
   4.Keith Slyman         Piscatway,NJ       45 M   34        50   22:11.61   7:09   63.88%
   5.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M   36    U   96   22:44.70   7:19   63.31%
   6.Rory Lozowski        Bloomsbury,NJ      45 M   38       127   22:49.09   7:21   62.13%
   7.Mazen Dudeh          Princeton,NJ       45 M   46       108   24:09.21   7:46   58.70%
   8.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M   64    U  115   25:48.20   8:18   55.81%
   9.Jason Gerba          Edison,NJ          49 M   75       101   27:32.45   8:52   53.12%
  10.William Lange        Somerset,NJ        46 M  108        87   39:22.83  12:40   36.28%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F   57    U   25   24:56.74   8:02   63.66%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F   61    U   43   25:18.66   8:09   65.43%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M   14    U   23   20:43.18   6:40   73.55%
   2.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      52 M   16    U   57   20:55.02   6:44   71.66%
   3.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   21    U   76   21:12.25   6:49   70.12%
   4.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M   24    U   16   21:28.40   6:55   70.38%
   5.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M   29        40   21:45.49   7:00   68.89%
   6.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M   49    U  113   24:23.82   7:51   62.46%
   7.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      52 M   85         5   29:10.77   9:23   51.37%
   8.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M   90    U   34   29:54.66   9:38   50.95%
   9.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     53 M   97       105   31:01.34   9:59   48.71%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eva Bekesi           Debrecen Hungar,   53 F   81        94   28:56.15   9:19   60.17%
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F   89        72   29:45.32   9:35   57.05%
   3.Rosemarie Stawn      Piscataway,NJ      52 F   94       522   30:24.20   9:47   56.54%
   4.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F   99    U   49   31:37.13  10:11   55.06%
   5.Lorna Roberts        Elizabeth,NJ       51 F  110    1   44   42:11.55  13:35   40.23%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M   20    U  112   21:12.03   6:49   72.48%
   2.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   39       104   22:55.49   7:23   67.03%
   3.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M   53    U  117   24:39.84   7:56   63.37%
   4.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M   55    U  120   24:50.19   8:00   63.46%
   5.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M   58    U   98   24:59.77   8:03   63.06%
   6.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      57 M   98        15   31:04.11   0:00   50.30%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    55 F   83       124   28:59.47   9:20   61.63%
   2.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F   86    1   56   29:26.84   9:29   60.68%
   3.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  107    U  100   38:53.02  12:31   45.95%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M   54    U   31   24:47.49   7:59   67.05%
   2.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   71    U   70   26:22.52   8:29   61.35%
   3.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M   77    U   42   27:44.51   8:56   57.81%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M   92        54   30:18.01   9:45   53.88%
   5.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M  103        47   33:38.37  10:50   49.41%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F   82    U    7   28:59.19   9:20   69.92%
   2.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F  102        51   33:10.50  10:41   60.20%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M   27    U   39   21:38.11   6:58   77.53%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M   47    U    9   24:18.06   7:49   70.31%
   3.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       69 M   78    U   80   28:02.85   9:02   62.14%
   4.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       66 M   93        97   30:19.34   9:46   55.83%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F   72    U   13   26:25.24   8:30   77.88%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M   60       102   25:17.20   8:08   69.70%
   2.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M  105    U   66   35:49.77  11:32   51.21%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       77 F  104    U   18   35:03.01  11:17   71.75%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    85 M  106    U   19   36:18.12  11:41   66.93%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  111    U  525   57:23.81  18:28   40.95%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-10-14  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U   39   21:38.11   6:58 77.53%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U   23   20:43.18   6:40 73.55%
   3.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U  112   21:12.03   6:49 72.48%
   4.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      52 M U   57   20:55.02   6:44 71.66%
   5.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U   16   21:28.40   6:55 70.38%
   6.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U   53   20:28.62   6:35 70.33%
   7.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U    9   24:18.06   7:49 70.31%
   8.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U   76   21:12.25   6:49 70.12%
   9.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M    102   25:17.20   8:08 69.70%
  10.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M     40   21:45.49   7:00 68.89%
  11.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U   31   24:47.49   7:59 67.05%
  12.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    104   22:55.49   7:23 67.03%
  13.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    85 M U   19   36:18.12  11:41 66.93%
  14.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U   92   21:57.14   7:04 66.65%
  15.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U  128   21:55.31   7:03 65.69%
  16.Keith Slyman         Piscatway,NJ       45 M     50   22:11.61   7:09 63.88%
  17.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  120   24:50.19   8:00 63.46%
  18.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M U  117   24:39.84   7:56 63.37%
  19.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U   96   22:44.70   7:19 63.31%
  20.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M U   98   24:59.77   8:03 63.06%
  21.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        54 M U  113   24:23.82   7:51 62.46%
  22.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       69 M U   80   28:02.85   9:02 62.14%
  23.Rory Lozowski        Bloomsbury,NJ      45 M    127   22:49.09   7:21 62.13%
  24.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U   70   26:22.52   8:29 61.35%
  25.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M     71   23:05.17   7:26 60.94%
  26.Mazen Dudeh          Princeton,NJ       45 M    108   24:09.21   7:46 58.70%
  27.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M U   42   27:44.51   8:56 57.81%
  28.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M     29   24:32.54   7:54 56.89%
  29.Bill Pape            Cottekill,NY       66 M     97   30:19.34   9:46 55.83%
  30.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M U  115   25:48.20   8:18 55.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U   13   26:25.24   8:30 77.88%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       77 F U   18   35:03.01  11:17 71.75%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U    7   28:59.19   9:20 69.92%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U   43   25:18.66   8:09 65.43%
   5.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U   25   24:56.74   8:02 63.66%
   6.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    55 F    124   28:59.47   9:20 61.63%
   7.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F 1   56   29:26.84   9:29 60.68%
   8.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F     51   33:10.50  10:41 60.20%
   9.Eva Bekesi           Debrecen Hungar,   53 F     94   28:56.15   9:19 60.17%
  10.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F     72   29:45.32   9:35 57.05%
  11.Rosemarie Stawn      Piscataway,NJ      52 F    522   30:24.20   9:47 56.54%
  12.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U   49   31:37.13  10:11 55.06%
  13.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U  100   38:53.02  12:31 45.95%
  14.Lorna Roberts        Elizabeth,NJ       51 F 1   44   42:11.55  13:35 40.23%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U   39   21:38.11   6:58 77.53%
   2.Stiv Mennitt         Edison,NJ          24 M U   89   17:02.02   5:29 75.73%
   3.Ber Godish           Highland Park,NJ   10 M    109   21:20.19   6:52 73.99%
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U   23   20:43.18   6:40 73.55%
   5.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       55 M U  112   21:12.03   6:49 72.48%
   6.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      52 M U   57   20:55.02   6:44 71.66%
   7.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M U   68   18:23.48   5:55 70.69%
   8.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    53 M U   16   21:28.40   6:55 70.38%
   9.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U   53   20:28.62   6:35 70.33%
  10.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U    9   24:18.06   7:49 70.31%
  11.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U   76   21:12.25   6:49 70.12%
  12.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   15 M      8   19:54.60   6:24 69.92%
  13.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M    102   25:17.20   8:08 69.70%
  14.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M     40   21:45.49   7:00 68.89%
  15.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M     77   18:47.71   6:03 68.81%
  16.Michael Khakula      Jersey City,NJ     36 M    103   19:20.16   6:13 68.57%
  17.Joseph Martell       Franklin Park,NJ   33 M U  111   19:26.40   6:15 67.13%
  18.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U   31   24:47.49   7:59 67.05%
  19.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    104   22:55.49   7:23 67.03%
  20.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    85 M U   19   36:18.12  11:41 66.93%
  21.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M    118   19:20.40   6:13 66.70%
  22.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U   92   21:57.14   7:04 66.65%
  23.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M     36   19:32.93   6:18 65.99%
  24.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U  128   21:55.31   7:03 65.69%
  25.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M U   69   19:47.90   6:22 65.16%
  26.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   14 M    116   22:02.85   7:06 64.36%
  27.Keith Slyman         Piscatway,NJ       45 M     50   22:11.61   7:09 63.88%
  28.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M     10   20:12.54   6:30 63.83%
  29.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  120   24:50.19   8:00 63.46%
  30.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        57 M U  117   24:39.84   7:56 63.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U   13   26:25.24   8:30 77.88%
   2.Chelsea Callan       Hazlet,NJ          25 F U   91   19:44.69   6:21 74.96%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       77 F U   18   35:03.01  11:17 71.75%
   4.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F     74   20:43.02   6:40 71.44%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U    7   28:59.19   9:20 69.92%
   6.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F     28   23:15.66   7:29 65.80%
   7.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F    110   24:19.90   7:50 65.64%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U   43   25:18.66   8:09 65.43%
   9.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U   25   24:56.74   8:02 63.66%
  10.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U   55   23:26.56   7:33 63.41%
  11.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    55 F    124   28:59.47   9:20 61.63%
  12.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          24 F U   88   24:01.29   7:44 61.61%
  13.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F 1   56   29:26.84   9:29 60.68%
  14.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F     51   33:10.50  10:41 60.20%
  15.Eva Bekesi           Debrecen Hungar,   53 F     94   28:56.15   9:19 60.17%
  16.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F     35   25:24.78   8:11 59.52%
  17.Rachel Sender        South Orange,NJ    24 F     90   24:53.86   8:01 59.44%
  18.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F     72   29:45.32   9:35 57.05%
  19.Tiffany Louie        New Brunswick,NJ   28 F     81   26:00.57   8:22 56.90%
  20.Rosemarie Stawn      Piscataway,NJ      52 F    522   30:24.20   9:47 56.54%
  21.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U  122   26:13.33   8:26 56.44%
  22.Tara Luyber          Plainsboro,NJ      39 F     93   27:19.01   8:48 55.66%
  23.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F     14   26:49.42   8:38 55.18%
  24.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U   49   31:37.13  10:11 55.06%
  25.Teresa Russell       South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F     46   28:09.54   9:04 52.57%
  26.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        34 F    130   28:50.45   9:17 51.66%
  27.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F     41   29:40.71   9:33 49.87%
  28.Allison Scheffler    Englishtown,NJ     24 F    125   30:14.72   9:44 48.93%
  29.Sarah Coan           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F     63   30:41.90   9:53 48.21%
  30.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U  100   38:53.02  12:31 45.95%