RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14

Race Date:6-24-14


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        51 M U       17:34.07  5:39 1/73      M50-54:1/7       84.64  
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M U       18:09.23  5:50 2/73      M30-34:1/5       71.62  
   3.Cat Beck             Newark,NJ          28 F         18:24.35  5:55 1/39      F25-29:1/8       80.41  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M         18:46.60  6:02 3/73      M30-34:2/5       68.87  
   5.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         18:53.93  6:04 4/73      M18-24:1/4       68.26  
   6.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M U       19:34.77  6:18 5/73      M25-29:1/8       65.89  
   7.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M         19:45.78  6:21 6/73      M18-24:2/4       65.27  
   8.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M         19:51.97  6:23 7/73      M25-29:2/8       64.93  
   9.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F         20:07.96  6:28 2/39      F18-24:1/6       73.51  
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U       20:32.31  6:36 8/73      M50-54:2/7       74.20  
  11.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         35 M U       20:43.04  6:40 9/73      M35-39:1/9       63.62  
  12.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M         20:48.83  6:41 10/73     M 1-15:1/5       71.44  
  13.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M         20:56.86  6:44 11/73     M35-39:2/9       63.30  
  14.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U       20:59.04  6:45 12/73     M50-54:3/7       70.86  
  15.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         21:02.17  6:46 13/73     M35-39:3/9       63.93  
  16.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       40 M         21:08.32  6:48 14/73     M40-44:1/6       64.57  
  17.James Shipley        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         21:09.08  6:48 15/73     M35-39:4/9       64.06  
  18.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M U       21:10.59  6:48 16/73     M40-44:2/6       64.94  
  19.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U       21:13.92  6:50 17/73     M65-69:1/2       79.00  
  20.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M         21:21.58  6:52 18/73     M25-29:3/8       60.39  
  21.Christopher Maniscal Lafayette,NJ       23 M         21:26.95  6:54 19/73     M18-24:3/4       60.14  
  22.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M         21:30.75  6:55 20/73     M50-54:4/7       69.68  
  23.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U       21:34.93  6:56 21/73     M45-49:1/7       66.72  
  24.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M         21:36.05  6:57 22/73     M40-44:3/6       65.13  
  25.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U       21:39.74  6:58 23/73     M45-49:2/7       66.48  
  26.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M U       21:43.35  6:59 24/73     M30-34:3/5       59.67  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M         21:51.03  7:01 25/73     M45-49:3/7       64.88  
  28.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M         21:54.88  7:03 26/73     M25-29:4/8       58.86  
  29.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M         22:02.85  7:05 27/73     M35-39:5/9       61.45  
  30.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        21 F         22:20.86  7:11 3/39      F18-24:2/6       66.23  
  31.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         22:40.57  7:17 28/73     M55-59:1/6       67.76  
  32.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       45 M         22:41.36  7:18 29/73     M45-49:4/7       62.48  
  33.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   14 M         22:45.56  7:19 30/73     M 1-15:2/5       62.35  
  34.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M         22:45.77  7:19 31/73     M40-44:4/6       61.81  
  35.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M U       23:04.22  7:25 32/73     M25-29:5/8       55.92  
  36.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U       23:13.47  7:28 4/39      F30-34:1/2       64.00  
  37.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   12 M         23:35.21  7:35 33/73     M 1-15:3/5       63.04  
  38.Eric Davis           ,                  46 M U       23:40.14  7:37 34/73     M45-49:5/7       60.37  
  39.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F         23:51.69  7:40 5/39      F16-17:1/1       64.14  
  40.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       23:55.21  7:41 35/73     M65-69:2/2       71.43  
  41.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F         23:57.13  7:42 6/39      F55-59:1/4       76.61  
  42.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      19 M         24:02.61  7:44 36/73     M18-24:4/4       54.80  
  43.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M U       24:05.78  7:45 37/73     M55-59:2/6       65.41  
  44.Joey Urbanik         South River,IL     16 M         24:10.32  7:46 38/73     M16-17:1/2       56.66  
  45.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F         24:12.93  7:47 7/39      F 1-15:1/4       65.96  
  46.Kayla Roig           Highland Park,NJ   13 F         24:17.39  7:49 8/39      F 1-15:2/4       65.76  
  47.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U       24:17.91  7:49 39/73     M60-64:1/7       68.41  
  48.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U       24:31.83  7:53 40/73     M45-49:6/7       59.64  
  49.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M         24:32.03  7:53 41/73     M40-44:5/6       56.91  
  50.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M         24:35.64  7:54 42/73     M50-54:5/7       61.96  
  51.Ryan Woltz           Piscataway,NJ      28 M         24:39.28  7:56 43/73     M25-29:6/8       52.33  
  52.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M U       24:41.99  7:56 44/73     M55-59:3/6       62.21  
  53.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M         24:46.79  7:58 45/73     M30-34:4/5       52.90  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U       24:57.44  8:01 9/39      F25-29:2/8       59.30  
  55.Kevin Nolan          North Brunswick,NJ 35 M         25:02.69  8:03 46/73     M35-39:6/9       52.62  
  56.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M         25:08.71  8:05 47/73     M70-74:1/3       70.09  
  57.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F         25:16.00  8:07 10/39     F35-39:1/4       59.86  
  58.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M         25:38.55  8:15 48/73     M35-39:7/9       51.40  
  59.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     13 F         25:44.47  8:17 11/39     F 1-15:3/4       62.05  
  60.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U       25:46.39  8:17 12/39     F45-49:1/2       61.62  
  61.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     17 M U       25:46.97  8:17 49/73     M16-17:2/2       52.39  
  62.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U       25:48.90  8:18 13/39     F45-49:2/2       64.15  
  63.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U       25:52.29  8:19 14/39     F65-69:1/1       79.53  
  64.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F         25:59.34  8:21 15/39     F25-29:3/8       56.95  
  65.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    14 M         26:02.89  8:23 50/73     M 1-15:4/5       54.48  
  66.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         26:05.08  8:23 51/73     M30-34:5/5       49.69  
  67.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M U       26:10.60  8:25 52/73     M55-59:4/6       60.22  
  68.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U       26:14.84  8:26 53/73     M60-64:2/7       61.65  
  69.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   15 M         26:24.11  8:29 54/73     M 1-15:5/5       52.73  
  70.Daniel Shemanski     Edison,NJ          26 M         26:25.54  8:30 55/73     M25-29:7/8       48.82  
  71.Emily Furey          Helmettawn,NJ      23 F         26:32.13  8:32 16/39     F18-24:3/6       55.77  
  72.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M U       26:37.00  8:34 56/73     M55-59:5/6       59.74  
  73.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M         26:51.40  8:38 57/73     M40-44:6/6       51.21  
  74.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M         27:16.95  8:46 58/73     M60-64:3/7       58.79  
  75.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       63 M U       27:32.56  8:51 59/73     M60-64:4/7       59.80  
  76.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M         27:36.02  8:52 60/73     M35-39:8/9       48.73  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Teresa Russell       South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         28:26.63  9:09 17/39     F30-34:2/2       52.05  
  78.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U       28:31.43  9:10 18/39     F60-64:1/2       71.06  
  79.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F         28:41.53  9:14 19/39     F55-59:2/4       62.27  
  80.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M         28:46.63  9:15 61/73     M25-29:8/8       44.87  
  81.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F         28:52.16  9:17 20/39     F18-24:4/6       51.27  
  82.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F         28:56.87  9:19 21/39     F25-29:4/8       51.13  
  83.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U       29:18.40  9:25 62/73     M50-54:6/7       52.00  
  84.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M         29:24.45  9:27 63/73     M60-64:5/7       55.51  
  85.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U       29:28.77  9:29 22/39     F40-44:1/1       51.87  
  86.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M U       29:30.02  9:29 64/73     M55-59:6/6       53.43  
  87.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     47 M         29:36.77  9:31 65/73     M45-49:7/7       48.63  
  88.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       37 M         30:12.38  9:43 66/73     M35-39:9/9       44.20  
  89.Brittany Parlow      Edison,NJ          26 F         30:17.32  9:44 23/39     F25-29:5/8       48.86  
  90.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F         30:25.41  9:47 24/39     F50-54:1/4       55.79  
  91.Nikema Talbert       Highland Park,NJ   28 F         30:47.04  9:54 25/39     F25-29:6/8       48.08  
  92.Cris Rampolla        Milltown,NJ        36 F         30:47.70  9:54 26/39     F35-39:2/4       48.69  
  93.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M U       30:49.45  9:55 67/73     M50-54:7/7       48.63  
  94.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U       30:58.00  9:58 27/39     F50-54:2/4       56.22  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M         32:06.11 10:19 68/73     M60-64:6/7       51.78  
  96.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F         32:15.52 10:22 28/39     F25-29:7/8       45.88  
  97.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F         32:27.70 10:26 29/39     F60-64:2/2       61.52  
  98.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      23 F         32:39.78 10:30 30/39     F18-24:5/6       45.31  
  99.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        70 M U       33:04.05 10:38 69/73     M70-74:2/3       53.30  
 100.Katie Collins        Somerset,NJ        14 F         33:19.66 10:43 31/39     F 1-15:4/4       47.15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Golda Speyer         New Brunswick,NJ   23 F         34:46.13 11:11 32/39     F18-24:6/6       42.57  
 102.Natalie Macaro       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         34:51.65 11:13 33/39     F35-39:3/4       43.61  
 103.Rachel Anderson      Piscataway,NJ      25 F         35:18.08 11:21 34/39     F25-29:8/8       41.92  
 104.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M U       35:19.67 11:22 70/73     M70-74:3/3       51.93  
 105.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        62 M         36:11.11 11:38 71/73     M60-64:7/7       45.12  
 106.Faith Garbolino      North Brunswick,NJ 39 F         37:12.57 11:58 35/39     F35-39:4/4       40.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U       37:42.05 12:08 72/73     M80-98:1/2       62.35  
 108.Teresa Diamantopoulo Westfield,NJ       53 F         37:46.11 12:09 36/39     F50-54:3/4       46.10  
 109.Cathie Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 F         38:29.28 12:23 37/39     F55-59:3/4       46.42  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Lorna Roberts Piper  Elizabeth,NJ       51 F U       40:34.42 13:03 38/39     F50-54:4/4       41.84  
 111.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U       43:15.12 13:55 39/39     F55-59:4/4       41.31  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U     1:00:42.72 19:32 73/73     M80-98:2/2       38.72  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        51 M         U  202   17:34.07   5:39
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M         U  142   18:09.23   5:51
   3.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M            177   18:46.60   6:03
   4.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M            225   18:53.93   6:05
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M         U  155   19:34.77   6:18
   6.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M            151   19:45.78   6:22
   7.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M            107   19:51.97   6:24
   8.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M         U  129   20:32.31   6:37
   9.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         35 M         U  201   20:43.04   6:40
  10.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M            199   20:48.83   6:42
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cat Beck             Newark,NJ          28 F            208   18:24.35   5:55
   2.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F            168   20:07.96   6:29
   3.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        21 F            148   22:20.86   7:12
   4.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         U  192   23:13.47   7:28
   5.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F            136   23:51.69   7:41
   6.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F            203   23:57.13   7:43
   7.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F            127   24:12.93   7:48
   8.Kayla Roig           Highland Park,NJ   13 F            219   24:17.39   7:49
   9.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F         U  182   24:57.44   8:02
  10.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F            150   25:16.00   8:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        51 M         U  202   17:34.07   5:39
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M         U  129   20:32.31   6:37
   3.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M         U  174   20:59.04   6:45
   4.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       40 M            198   21:08.32   6:48
   5.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M         U  205   21:10.59   6:49
   6.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M         U  158   21:13.92   6:50
   7.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M            160   21:30.75   6:55
   8.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M         U  213   21:34.93   6:57
   9.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M            200   21:36.05   6:57
  10.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M         U  178   21:39.74   6:58
RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F            203   23:57.13   7:43
   2.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F         U  133   25:46.39   8:18
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F         U  163   25:48.90   8:19
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F         U  112   25:52.29   8:20
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F         U  102   28:31.43   9:11
   6.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F            193   28:41.53   9:14
   7.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F         U  195   29:28.77   9:29
   8.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F            164   30:25.41   9:48
   9.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F         U  176   30:58.00   9:58
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F            185   32:27.70  10:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M   12       199   20:48.83   6:42   71.44%
   2.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   14 M   33       207   22:45.56   7:20   62.35%
   3.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   12 M   37       206   23:35.21   7:35   63.04%
   4.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    14 M   65       135   26:02.89   8:23   54.48%
   5.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   15 M   69       167   26:24.11   8:30   52.73%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F   45       127   24:12.93   7:48   65.96%
   2.Kayla Roig           Highland Park,NJ   13 F   46       219   24:17.39   7:49   65.76%
   3.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     13 F   59       124   25:44.47   8:17   62.05%
   4.Katie Collins        Somerset,NJ        14 F  100       113   33:19.66  10:44   47.15%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Urbanik         South River,IL     16 M   44       189   24:10.32   7:47   56.66%
   2.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     17 M   61    U  123   25:46.97   8:18   52.39%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F   39       136   23:51.69   7:41   64.14%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M    5       225   18:53.93   6:05   68.26%
   2.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M    7       151   19:45.78   6:22   65.27%
   3.Christopher Maniscal Lafayette,NJ       23 M   21       224   21:26.95   6:54   60.14%
   4.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      19 M   42       223   24:02.61   7:44   54.80%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F    9       168   20:07.96   6:29   73.51%
   2.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        21 F   30       148   22:20.86   7:12   66.23%
   3.Emily Furey          Helmettawn,NJ      23 F   71       197   26:32.13   8:32   55.77%
   4.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F   81       161   28:52.16   9:18   51.27%
   5.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      23 F   98       221   32:39.78  10:31   45.31%
   6.Golda Speyer         New Brunswick,NJ   23 F  101       181   34:46.13  11:11   42.57%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M    6    U  155   19:34.77   6:18   65.89%
   2.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M    8       107   19:51.97   6:24   64.93%
   3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        26 M   20       110   21:21.58   6:52   60.39%
   4.Ronald Udasin        Highland Park,NJ   27 M   28       187   21:54.88   7:03   58.86%
   5.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M   35    U  104   23:04.22   7:26   55.92%
   6.Ryan Woltz           Piscataway,NJ      28 M   51       204   24:39.28   7:56   52.33%
   7.Daniel Shemanski     Edison,NJ          26 M   70       215   26:25.54   8:30   48.82%
   8.Tyson Seely          Edison,NJ          29 M   80       172   28:46.63   9:16   44.87%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cat Beck             Newark,NJ          28 F    3       208   18:24.35   5:55   80.41%
   2.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F   54    U  182   24:57.44   8:02   59.30%
   3.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F   64       115   25:59.34   8:22   56.95%
   4.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F   82       173   28:56.87   9:19   51.13%
   5.Brittany Parlow      Edison,NJ          26 F   89       214   30:17.32   9:45   48.86%
   6.Nikema Talbert       Highland Park,NJ   28 F   91       183   30:47.04   9:54   48.08%
   7.Devon Cosenza        Metuchen,NJ        28 F   96       114   32:15.52  10:23   45.88%
   8.Rachel Anderson      Piscataway,NJ      25 F  103       220   35:18.08  11:22   41.92%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M    2    U  142   18:09.23   5:51   71.62%
   2.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M    4       177   18:46.60   6:03   68.87%
   3.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        31 M   26    U  170   21:43.35   6:59   59.67%
   4.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          34 M   53       143   24:46.79   7:59   52.90%
   5.Andrew Cangiano      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   66       105   26:05.08   8:24   49.69%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F   36    U  192   23:13.47   7:28   64.00%
   2.Teresa Russell       South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F   77       165   28:26.63   9:09   52.05%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         35 M   11    U  201   20:43.04   6:40   63.62%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M   13       132   20:56.86   6:45   63.30%
   3.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   15       139   21:02.17   6:46   63.93%
   4.James Shipley        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   17       175   21:09.08   6:48   64.06%
   5.Mahehsa Chayapathi   Somerset,NJ        39 M   29       109   22:02.85   7:06   61.45%
   6.Kevin Nolan          North Brunswick,NJ 35 M   55       152   25:02.69   8:04   52.62%
   7.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          35 M   58       131   25:38.55   8:15   51.40%
   8.Bradley Park         Milltown,NJ        38 M   76       154   27:36.02   8:53   48.73%
   9.David Romancheck     Middlesex,NJ       37 M   88       226   30:12.38   9:43   44.20%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F   57       150   25:16.00   8:08   59.86%
   2.Cris Rampolla        Milltown,NJ        36 F   92       222   30:47.70   9:55   48.69%
   3.Natalie Macaro       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F  102       145   34:51.65  11:13   43.61%
   4.Faith Garbolino      North Brunswick,NJ 39 F  106       125   37:12.57  11:59   40.86%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       40 M   16       198   21:08.32   6:48   64.57%
   2.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M   18    U  205   21:10.59   6:49   64.94%
   3.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M   24       200   21:36.05   6:57   65.13%
   4.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M   34       159   22:45.77   7:20   61.81%
   5.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M   49       138   24:32.03   7:54   56.91%
   6.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          41 M   73       180   26:51.40   8:39   51.21%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F   85    U  195   29:28.77   9:29   51.87%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M   23    U  213   21:34.93   6:57   66.72%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M   25    U  178   21:39.74   6:58   66.48%
   3.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M   27       179   21:51.03   7:02   64.88%
   4.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       45 M   32       212   22:41.36   7:18   62.48%
   5.Eric Davis           ,                  46 M   38    U  210   23:40.14   7:37   60.37%
   6.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   48    U  171   24:31.83   7:54   59.64%
   7.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     47 M   87       188   29:36.77   9:32   48.63%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F   60    U  133   25:46.39   8:18   61.62%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F   62    U  163   25:48.90   8:19   64.15%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        51 M    1    U  202   17:34.07   5:39   84.64%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M   10    U  129   20:32.31   6:37   74.20%
   3.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M   14    U  174   20:59.04   6:45   70.86%
   4.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M   22       160   21:30.75   6:55   69.68%
   5.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M   50       122   24:35.64   7:55   61.96%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       54 M   83    U  149   29:18.40   9:26   52.00%
   7.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M   93    U  169   30:49.45   9:55   48.63%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F   90       164   30:25.41   9:48   55.79%
   2.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F   94    U  176   30:58.00   9:58   56.22%
   3.Teresa Diamantopoulo Westfield,NJ       53 F  108       117   37:46.11  12:09   46.10%
   4.Lorna Roberts Piper  Elizabeth,NJ       51 F  110    U  209   40:34.42  13:04   41.84%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   31       217   22:40.57   7:18   67.76%
   2.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M   43    U  184   24:05.78   7:45   65.41%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M   52    U  186   24:41.99   7:57   62.21%
   4.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M   67    U  101   26:10.60   8:26   60.22%
   5.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M   72    U  300   26:37.00   8:34   59.74%
   6.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      58 M   86    U  153   29:30.02   9:30   53.43%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F   41       203   23:57.13   7:43   76.61%
   2.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F   79       193   28:41.53   9:14   62.27%
   3.Cathie Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 F  109       218   38:29.28  12:23   46.42%
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  111    U  227   43:15.12  13:55   41.31%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M   47    U  140   24:17.91   7:49   68.41%
   2.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   68    U  156   26:14.84   8:27   61.65%
   3.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M   74       162   27:16.95   8:47   58.79%
   4.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       63 M   75    U  196   27:32.56   8:52   59.80%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M   84       191   29:24.45   9:28   55.51%
   6.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     64 M   95       166   32:06.11  10:20   51.78%
   7.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        62 M  105       211   36:11.11  11:39   45.12%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F   78    U  102   28:31.43   9:11   71.06%
   2.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F   97       185   32:27.70  10:27   61.52%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M   19    U  158   21:13.92   6:50   79.00%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M   40    U  106   23:55.21   7:42   71.43%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F   63    U  112   25:52.29   8:20   79.53%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M   56       216   25:08.71   8:06   70.09%
   2.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        70 M   99    U  146   33:04.05  10:39   53.30%
   3.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    73 M  104    U  137   35:19.67  11:22   51.93%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  107    U  121   37:42.05  12:08   62.35%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  112    U  194 1:00:42.72  19:32   38.72%


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR CROSS COUNTRY SERIES 6-24-14  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        51 M U  202   17:34.07   5:39 84.64%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U  158   21:13.92   6:50 79.00%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U  129   20:32.31   6:37 74.20%
   4.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U  106   23:55.21   7:42 71.43%
   5.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U  174   20:59.04   6:45 70.86%
   6.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M    216   25:08.71   8:06 70.09%
   7.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    160   21:30.75   6:55 69.68%
   8.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U  140   24:17.91   7:49 68.41%
   9.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    217   22:40.57   7:18 67.76%
  10.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U  213   21:34.93   6:57 66.72%
  11.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U  178   21:39.74   6:58 66.48%
  12.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M U  184   24:05.78   7:45 65.41%
  13.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M    200   21:36.05   6:57 65.13%
  14.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M U  205   21:10.59   6:49 64.94%
  15.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M    179   21:51.03   7:02 64.88%
  16.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       40 M    198   21:08.32   6:48 64.57%
  17.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       45 M    212   22:41.36   7:18 62.48%
  18.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U  121   37:42.05  12:08 62.35%
  19.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M U  186   24:41.99   7:57 62.21%
  20.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M    122   24:35.64   7:55 61.96%
  21.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M    159   22:45.77   7:20 61.81%
  22.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U  156   26:14.84   8:27 61.65%
  23.Eric Davis           ,                  46 M U  210   23:40.14   7:37 60.37%
  24.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  101   26:10.60   8:26 60.22%
  25.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       63 M U  196   27:32.56   8:52 59.80%
  26.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   59 M U  300   26:37.00   8:34 59.74%
  27.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U  171   24:31.83   7:54 59.64%
  28.Patsy Procaccini     Piscataway,NJ      60 M    162   27:16.95   8:47 58.79%
  29.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   43 M    138   24:32.03   7:54 56.91%
  30.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      62 M    191   29:24.45   9:28 55.51%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U  112   25:52.29   8:20 79.53%
   2.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F    203   23:57.13   7:43 76.61%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U  102   28:31.43   9:11 71.06%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U  163   25:48.90   8:19 64.15%
   5.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F    193   28:41.53   9:14 62.27%
   6.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  133   25:46.39   8:18 61.62%
   7.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F    185   32:27.70  10:27 61.52%
   8.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U  176   30:58.00   9:58 56.22%
   9.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F    164   30:25.41   9:48 55.79%
  10.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U  195   29:28.77   9:29 51.87%
  11.Cathie Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 F    218   38:29.28  12:23 46.42%
  12.Teresa Diamantopoulo Westfield,NJ       53 F    117   37:46.11  12:09 46.10%
  13.Lorna Roberts Piper  Elizabeth,NJ       51 F U  209   40:34.42  13:04 41.84%
  14.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U  227   43:15.12  13:55 41.31%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        51 M U  202   17:34.07   5:39 84.64%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        65 M U  158   21:13.92   6:50 79.00%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U  129   20:32.31   6:37 74.20%
   4.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      32 M U  142   18:09.23   5:51 71.62%
   5.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 M    199   20:48.83   6:42 71.44%
   6.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        67 M U  106   23:55.21   7:42 71.43%
   7.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   51 M U  174   20:59.04   6:45 70.86%
   8.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     70 M    216   25:08.71   8:06 70.09%
   9.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    160   21:30.75   6:55 69.68%
  10.Dante Simone         Bayonne,NJ         30 M    177   18:46.60   6:03 68.87%
  11.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        64 M U  140   24:17.91   7:49 68.41%
  12.Michael Maniscalco   New Brunswick,NJ   24 M    225   18:53.93   6:05 68.26%
  13.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    217   22:40.57   7:18 67.76%
  14.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           47 M U  213   21:34.93   6:57 66.72%
  15.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         47 M U  178   21:39.74   6:58 66.48%
  16.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   28 M U  155   19:34.77   6:18 65.89%
  17.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        58 M U  184   24:05.78   7:45 65.41%
  18.Matthew Myers        Cranford,NJ        24 M    151   19:45.78   6:22 65.27%
  19.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        44 M    200   21:36.05   6:57 65.13%
  20.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M U  205   21:10.59   6:49 64.94%
  21.David Chan           Edison,NJ          25 M    107   19:51.97   6:24 64.93%
  22.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      45 M    179   21:51.03   7:02 64.88%
  23.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       40 M    198   21:08.32   6:48 64.57%
  24.James Shipley        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    175   21:09.08   6:48 64.06%
  25.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  38 M    139   21:02.17   6:46 63.93%
  26.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         35 M U  201   20:43.04   6:40 63.62%
  27.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         36 M    132   20:56.86   6:45 63.30%
  28.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   12 M    206   23:35.21   7:35 63.04%
  29.Mazen Oudeh          Princeton,NJ       45 M    212   22:41.36   7:18 62.48%
  30.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U  121   37:42.05  12:08 62.35%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cat Beck             Newark,NJ          28 F    208   18:24.35   5:55 80.41%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        65 F U  112   25:52.29   8:20 79.53%
   3.Marcia Hodwlik       South Amboy,NJ     57 F    203   23:57.13   7:43 76.61%
   4.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       23 F    168   20:07.96   6:29 73.51%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      64 F U  102   28:31.43   9:11 71.06%
   6.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        21 F    148   22:20.86   7:12 66.23%
   7.Bella Godish         Highland Park,NJ   13 F    127   24:12.93   7:48 65.96%
   8.Kayla Roig           Highland Park,NJ   13 F    219   24:17.39   7:49 65.76%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      49 F U  163   25:48.90   8:19 64.15%
  10.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    16 F    136   23:51.69   7:41 64.14%
  11.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F U  192   23:13.47   7:28 64.00%
  12.Judit Ward           Somerset,NJ        55 F    193   28:41.53   9:14 62.27%
  13.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     13 F    124   25:44.47   8:17 62.05%
  14.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  133   25:46.39   8:18 61.62%
  15.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      63 F    185   32:27.70  10:27 61.52%
  16.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F    150   25:16.00   8:08 59.86%
  17.Shannon Sweeney      Edison,NJ          29 F U  182   24:57.44   8:02 59.30%
  18.Nicole Couto         Highland Park,NJ   27 F    115   25:59.34   8:22 56.95%
  19.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    53 F U  176   30:58.00   9:58 56.22%
  20.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     51 F    164   30:25.41   9:48 55.79%
  21.Emily Furey          Helmettawn,NJ      23 F    197   26:32.13   8:32 55.77%
  22.Teresa Russell       South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F    165   28:26.63   9:09 52.05%
  23.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      40 F U  195   29:28.77   9:29 51.87%
  24.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      23 F    161   28:52.16   9:18 51.27%
  25.Logan Seely          Portsmouth,NH      25 F    173   28:56.87   9:19 51.13%
  26.Brittany Parlow      Edison,NJ          26 F    214   30:17.32   9:45 48.86%
  27.Cris Rampolla        Milltown,NJ        36 F    222   30:47.70   9:55 48.69%
  28.Nikema Talbert       Highland Park,NJ   28 F    183   30:47.04   9:54 48.08%
  29.Katie Collins        Somerset,NJ        14 F    113   33:19.66  10:44 47.15%
  30.Cathie Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     55 F    218   38:29.28  12:23 46.42%