RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3

Race Date:7-14-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Andrew Dyer          Flemington,NJ      17 M U       17:55.10  5:46 1/68      M13-17:1/10      73.03  
   2.Justin Cornetta      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M         17:55.66  5:46 2/68      M13-17:2/10      74.95  
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M U       18:28.29  5:56 3/68      M30-34:1/7       70.66  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M U       19:12.58  6:10 4/68      M30-34:2/7       68.39  
   5.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M U       19:26.91  6:15 5/68      M30-34:3/7       67.85  
   6.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       19:38.17  6:19 6/68      M25-29:1/7       66.21  
   7.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M         19:39.34  6:19 7/68      M13-17:3/10      71.32  
   8.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U       20:45.18  6:40 8/68      M55-59:1/13      73.90  
   9.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         36 M U       21:01.65  6:46 9/68      M35-39:1/8       63.43  
  10.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M         21:01.91  6:46 10/68     M13-17:4/10      66.65  
  11.Stephen Wallis       New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         21:02.48  6:46 11/68     M25-29:2/7       61.70  
  12.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F         21:02.89  6:46 1/26      F25-29:1/3       70.16  
  13.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M         21:07.63  6:47 12/68     M50-54:1/1       71.46  
  14.Rayanne Luke         Williamson,NY      21 F         21:14.27  6:50 2/26      F18-24:1/2       69.53  
  15.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M         21:19.83  6:51 13/68     M40-44:1/6       64.73  
  16.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       13 M         21:30.95  6:55 14/68     M13-17:5/10      65.15  
  17.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U       21:33.18  6:56 15/68     M40-44:2/6       64.06  
  18.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U       21:33.69  6:56 3/26      F40-44:1/4       70.36  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U       21:54.08  7:02 16/68     M45-49:1/3       66.35  
  20.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M         22:26.11  7:13 17/68     M35-39:2/8       59.83  
  21.Rishi Taparia        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         22:27.27  7:13 18/68     M13-17:6/10      60.98  
  22.Michael Maniscaleo   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M         22:33.18  7:15 19/68     M25-29:3/7       57.57  
  23.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         39 M U       22:41.98  7:18 20/68     M35-39:3/8       59.97  
  24.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U       22:45.37  7:19 21/68     M55-59:2/13      67.39  
  25.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U       22:47.44  7:20 22/68     M55-59:3/13      67.83  
  26.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U       22:58.16  7:23 4/26      F50-54:1/4       71.94  
  27.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         22:59.41  7:23 23/68     M35-39:4/8       59.21  
  28.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        36 M U       23:00.01  7:24 24/68     M35-39:5/8       57.99  
  29.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M U       23:00.51  7:24 25/68     M40-44:3/6       60.44  
  30.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M U       23:16.90  7:29 26/68     M30-34:4/7       56.23  
  31.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         23:27.36  7:32 27/68     M55-59:4/13      66.43  
  32.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F U       23:34.92  7:35 5/26      F30-34:1/5       62.62  
  33.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M         23:41.38  7:37 28/68     M18-24:1/4       54.81  
  34.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      56 M         23:46.30  7:39 29/68     M55-59:5/13      65.03  
  35.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   13 M         23:51.13  7:40 30/68     M13-17:7/10      58.77  
  36.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M U       23:54.59  7:41 31/68     M25-29:4/7       54.30  
  37.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M U       23:58.86  7:43 32/68     M40-44:4/6       58.40  
  38.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F U       24:05.33  7:45 6/26      F30-34:2/5       61.55  
  39.Seharsh Baxi         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         24:17.05  7:48 33/68     M13-17:8/10      56.38  
  40.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U       24:18.28  7:49 34/68     M55-59:6/13      63.10  
  41.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M         24:23.51  7:51 35/68     M60-64:1/5       67.69  
  42.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U       24:26.72  7:52 36/68     M55-59:7/13      63.74  
  43.James Moran          New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         24:40.09  7:56 37/68     M25-29:5/7       52.65  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        22 M         24:53.32  8:00 38/68     M18-24:2/4       52.17  
  45.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       25:02.09  8:03 7/26      F50-54:2/4       69.00  
  46.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M U       25:05.24  8:04 39/68     M40-44:5/6       54.64  
  47.Andrew Gonzales      Highland Park,NJ   27 M         25:17.24  8:08 40/68     M25-29:6/7       51.34  
  48.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          35 M         25:20.80  8:09 41/68     M35-39:6/8       52.32  
  49.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F         25:38.46  8:15 8/26      F 1-12:1/3       69.96  
  50.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M         25:42.36  8:16 42/68     M60-64:2/5       62.63  
  51.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   59 M         25:44.36  8:17 43/68     M55-59:8/13      61.53  
  52.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F U       25:48.29  8:18 9/26      F30-34:3/5       57.22  
  53.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          36 M         25:50.99  8:19 44/68     M35-39:7/8       51.60  
  54.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U       25:58.18  8:21 45/68     M55-59:9/13      60.98  
  55.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M         26:06.53  8:24 46/68     M60-64:3/5       62.71  
  56.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     17 M         26:17.42  8:27 47/68     M13-17:9/10      49.77  
  57.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M U       26:17.78  8:27 48/68     M65-69:1/2       65.03  
  58.Quincy Bell          Highland Park,NJ   33 M         26:18.61  8:28 49/68     M30-34:5/7       49.94  
  59.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U       26:29.30  8:31 10/26     F55-59:1/2       68.32  
  60.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F U       26:46.29  8:36 11/26     F50-54:3/4       61.72  
  61.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F         26:58.79  8:41 12/26     F35-39:1/1       55.45  
  62.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U       26:59.34  8:41 13/26     F65-69:1/1       74.11  
  63.Edgar Girtain        New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         27:24.82  8:49 50/68     M25-29:7/7       47.36  
  64.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M         27:27.20  8:50 51/68     M55-59:10/13     56.31  
  65.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    15 M         27:37.75  8:53 52/68     M13-17:10/10     48.64  
  66.Joseph Brandine      Piscataway,NJ      32 M         27:42.57  8:55 53/68     M30-34:6/7       47.24  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   49 M U       28:00.63  9:00 54/68     M45-49:2/3       52.27  
  68.Isabel Vasquez       Edison,NJ          18 F         28:14.46  9:05 14/26     F18-24:2/2       52.50  
  69.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U       28:15.67  9:05 55/68     M70-74:1/2       63.38  
  70.Elliot Glazer        Chagrin Falls,OH   19 M         28:21.49  9:07 56/68     M18-24:3/4       45.78  
  71.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F         28:34.03  9:11 15/26     F40-44:2/4       54.55  
  72.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U       28:46.01  9:15 16/26     F55-59:2/2       61.45  
  73.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F         28:52.34  9:17 17/26     F25-29:2/3       51.14  
  74.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   59 M U       28:58.10  9:19 57/68     M55-59:11/13     54.67  
  75.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        39 M         29:17.66  9:25 58/68     M35-39:8/8       46.47  
  76.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F         29:30.27  9:29 18/26     F50-54:4/4       57.89  
  77.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U       30:00.86  9:39 59/68     M60-64:4/5       54.09  
  78.Donella Ross         ,                  33 F         30:01.93  9:39 19/26     F30-34:4/5       49.28  
  79.Mihn-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      32 M         31:00.40  9:58 60/68     M30-34:7/7       42.22  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   10 F         31:40.25 10:11 20/26     F 1-12:2/3       54.90  
  81.Alexis Biedermann    Toms River,NJ      27 F         31:41.50 10:12 21/26     F25-29:3/3       46.59  
  82.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F         32:13.94 10:22 22/26     F30-34:5/5       46.00  
  83.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F         32:44.59 10:32 23/26     F40-44:3/4       46.60  
  84.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M         32:54.53 10:35 61/68     M45-49:3/3       44.15  
  85.Sanjeev Dutt         Edison,NJ          40 M         33:05.92 10:39 62/68     M40-44:6/6       41.42  
  86.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F         33:28.26 10:46 24/26     F60-64:1/1       58.23  
  87.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       22 M U       33:31.53 10:47 63/68     M18-24:4/4       38.73  
  88.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F         34:03.08 10:57 25/26     F40-44:4/4       44.55  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       55 M U       34:13.71 11:00 64/68     M55-59:12/13     44.80  
  90.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      63 M         34:18.13 11:02 65/68     M60-64:5/5       47.73  
  91.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M         35:21.23 11:22 66/68     M65-69:2/2       47.11  
  92.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   8  F         36:16.89 11:40 26/26     F 1-12:3/3       51.17  
  93.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   59 M         36:22.00 11:42 67/68     M55-59:13/13     43.55  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M U       38:06.97 12:16 68/68     M70-74:2/2       48.38  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrew Dyer          Flemington,NJ      17 M         U   17   17:55.10   5:46
   2.Justin Cornetta      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M             84   17:55.66   5:46
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M         U   44   18:28.29   5:57
   4.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M         U   39   19:12.58   6:11
   5.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M         U   99   19:26.91   6:16
   6.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U   80   19:38.17   6:19
   7.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M             53   19:39.34   6:20
   8.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   21   20:45.18   6:41
   9.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         36 M         U   83   21:01.65   6:46
  10.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M             37   21:01.91   6:46
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F             73   21:02.89   6:46
   2.Rayanne Luke         Williamson,NY      21 F             41   21:14.27   6:50
   3.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         U    6   21:33.69   6:56
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F         U   85   22:58.16   7:24
   5.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F         U   25   23:34.92   7:35
   6.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F         U   76   24:05.33   7:45
   7.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U    7   25:02.09   8:03
   8.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F             54   25:38.46   8:15
   9.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F         U   65   25:48.29   8:18
  10.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F         U  106   26:29.30   8:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   21   20:45.18   6:41
   2.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M             48   21:07.63   6:48
   3.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M             52   21:19.83   6:52
   4.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M         U   29   21:33.18   6:56
   5.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M         U   61   21:54.08   7:03
   6.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         U   60   22:45.37   7:19
   7.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M         U   70   22:47.44   7:20
   8.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M         U   79   23:00.51   7:24
   9.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M             98   23:27.36   7:33
  10.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      56 M             86   23:46.30   7:39
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         U    6   21:33.69   6:56
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F         U   85   22:58.16   7:24
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U    7   25:02.09   8:03
   4.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F         U  106   26:29.30   8:32
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F         U   51   26:46.29   8:37
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F         U   14   26:59.34   8:41
   7.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F             90   28:34.03   9:12
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F         U   77   28:46.01   9:16
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F             63   29:30.27   9:30
  10.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F             82   32:44.59  10:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F   49        54   25:38.46   8:15   69.96%
   2.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   10 F   80        27   31:40.25  10:12   54.90%
   3.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   8  F   92        28   36:16.89  11:41   51.17%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Dyer          Flemington,NJ      17 M    1    U   17   17:55.10   5:46   73.03%
   2.Justin Cornetta      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M    2        84   17:55.66   5:46   74.95%
   3.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M    7        53   19:39.34   6:20   71.32%
   4.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M   10        37   21:01.91   6:46   66.65%
   5.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       13 M   16       103   21:30.95   6:55   65.15%
   6.Rishi Taparia        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   21        87   22:27.27   7:14   60.98%
   7.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   13 M   35       107   23:51.13   7:41   58.77%
   8.Seharsh Baxi         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   39        89   24:17.05   7:49   56.38%
   9.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     17 M   56        72   26:17.42   8:28   49.77%
  10.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    15 M   65        34   27:37.75   8:54   48.64%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M   33        97   23:41.38   7:37   54.81%
   2.Stephen Carr         Somerset,NJ        22 M   44        78   24:53.32   8:01   52.17%
   3.Elliot Glazer        Chagrin Falls,OH   19 M   70        20   28:21.49   9:08   45.78%
   4.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       22 M   87    U   93   33:31.53  10:47   38.73%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rayanne Luke         Williamson,NY      21 F   14        41   21:14.27   6:50   69.53%
   2.Isabel Vasquez       Edison,NJ          18 F   68       104   28:14.46   9:05   52.50%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M    6    U   80   19:38.17   6:19   66.21%
   2.Stephen Wallis       New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   11        75   21:02.48   6:46   61.70%
   3.Michael Maniscaleo   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M   22       101   22:33.18   7:16   57.57%
   4.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M   36    U    8   23:54.59   7:42   54.30%
   5.James Moran          New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   43       111   24:40.09   7:56   52.65%
   6.Andrew Gonzales      Highland Park,NJ   27 M   47       102   25:17.24   8:08   51.34%
   7.Edgar Girtain        New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   63        19   27:24.82   8:49   47.36%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   12        73   21:02.89   6:46   70.16%
   2.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F   73        50   28:52.34   9:18   51.14%
   3.Alexis Biedermann    Toms River,NJ      27 F   81         3   31:41.50  10:12   46.59%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M    3    U   44   18:28.29   5:57   70.66%
   2.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M    4    U   39   19:12.58   6:11   68.39%
   3.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M    5    U   99   19:26.91   6:16   67.85%
   4.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M   30    U   57   23:16.90   7:30   56.23%
   5.Quincy Bell          Highland Park,NJ   33 M   58         2   26:18.61   8:28   49.94%
   6.Joseph Brandine      Piscataway,NJ      32 M   66         5   27:42.57   8:55   47.24%
   7.Mihn-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      32 M   79       112   31:00.40   9:59   42.22%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F   32    U   25   23:34.92   7:35   62.62%
   2.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F   38    U   76   24:05.33   7:45   61.55%
   3.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F   52    U   65   25:48.29   8:18   57.22%
   4.Donella Ross         ,                  33 F   78        88   30:01.93   9:40   49.28%
   5.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F   82        69   32:13.94  10:22   46.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         36 M    9    U   83   21:01.65   6:46   63.43%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M   20        30   22:26.11   7:13   59.83%
   3.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         39 M   23    U   81   22:41.98   7:18   59.97%
   4.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   27        95   22:59.41   7:24   59.21%
   5.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        36 M   28    U  100   23:00.01   7:24   57.99%
   6.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          35 M   48        92   25:20.80   8:09   52.32%
   7.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          36 M   53        24   25:50.99   8:19   51.60%
   8.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        39 M   75        46   29:17.66   9:26   46.47%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F   61        40   26:58.79   8:41   55.45%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M   15        52   21:19.83   6:52   64.73%
   2.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M   17    U   29   21:33.18   6:56   64.06%
   3.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M   29    U   79   23:00.51   7:24   60.44%
   4.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M   37    U   15   23:58.86   7:43   58.40%
   5.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M   46    U   12   25:05.24   8:04   54.64%
   6.Sanjeev Dutt         Edison,NJ          40 M   85        16   33:05.92  10:39   41.42%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   18    U    6   21:33.69   6:56   70.36%
   2.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F   71        90   28:34.03   9:12   54.55%
   3.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F   83        82   32:44.59  10:32   46.60%
   4.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F   88        36   34:03.08  10:58   44.55%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M   19    U   61   21:54.08   7:03   66.35%
   2.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   49 M   67    U  108   28:00.63   9:01   52.27%
   3.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M   84        71   32:54.53  10:36   44.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   13        48   21:07.63   6:48   71.46%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F   26    U   85   22:58.16   7:24   71.94%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   45    U    7   25:02.09   8:03   69.00%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F   60    U   51   26:46.29   8:37   61.72%
   4.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F   76        63   29:30.27   9:30   57.89%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M    8    U   21   20:45.18   6:41   73.90%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   24    U   60   22:45.37   7:19   67.39%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M   25    U   70   22:47.44   7:20   67.83%
   4.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   31        98   23:27.36   7:33   66.43%
   5.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      56 M   34        86   23:46.30   7:39   65.03%
   6.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M   40    U   91   24:18.28   7:49   63.10%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M   42    U   94   24:26.72   7:52   63.74%
   8.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   59 M   51        18   25:44.36   8:17   61.53%
   9.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M   54    U   67   25:58.18   8:22   60.98%
  10.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M   64        64   27:27.20   8:50   56.31%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F   59    U  106   26:29.30   8:32   68.32%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F   72    U   77   28:46.01   9:16   61.45%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M   41       105   24:23.51   7:51   67.69%
   2.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M   50        49   25:42.36   8:16   62.63%
   3.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M   55       109   26:06.53   8:24   62.71%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   77    U  110   30:00.86   9:40   54.09%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      63 M   90        74   34:18.13  11:02   47.73%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F   86        68   33:28.26  10:46   58.23%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M   57    U    9   26:17.78   8:28   65.03%
   2.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M   91        56   35:21.23  11:23   47.11%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F   62    U   14   26:59.34   8:41   74.11%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M   69    U   96   28:15.67   9:06   63.38%
   2.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M   94    U   35   38:06.97  12:16   48.38%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 3          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   21   20:45.18   6:41 73.90%
   2.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M     48   21:07.63   6:48 71.46%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U   70   22:47.44   7:20 67.83%
   4.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M    105   24:23.51   7:51 67.69%
   5.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U   60   22:45.37   7:19 67.39%
   6.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M     98   23:27.36   7:33 66.43%
   7.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U   61   21:54.08   7:03 66.35%
   8.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      56 M     86   23:46.30   7:39 65.03%
   9.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M U    9   26:17.78   8:28 65.03%
  10.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M     52   21:19.83   6:52 64.73%
  11.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U   29   21:33.18   6:56 64.06%
  12.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U   94   24:26.72   7:52 63.74%
  13.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U   96   28:15.67   9:06 63.38%
  14.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U   91   24:18.28   7:49 63.10%
  15.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M    109   26:06.53   8:24 62.71%
  16.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M     49   25:42.36   8:16 62.63%
  17.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   59 M     18   25:44.36   8:17 61.53%
  18.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U   67   25:58.18   8:22 60.98%
  19.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M U   79   23:00.51   7:24 60.44%
  20.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M U   15   23:58.86   7:43 58.40%
  21.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M     64   27:27.20   8:50 56.31%
  22.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   59 M U    4   28:58.10   9:19 54.67%
  23.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M U   12   25:05.24   8:04 54.64%
  24.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U  110   30:00.86   9:40 54.09%
  25.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   49 M U  108   28:00.63   9:01 52.27%
  26.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M U   35   38:06.97  12:16 48.38%
  27.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      63 M     74   34:18.13  11:02 47.73%
  28.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M     56   35:21.23  11:23 47.11%
  29.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       55 M U   43   34:13.71  11:01 44.80%
  30.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M     71   32:54.53  10:36 44.15%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U   14   26:59.34   8:41 74.11%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U   85   22:58.16   7:24 71.94%
   3.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U    6   21:33.69   6:56 70.36%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U    7   25:02.09   8:03 69.00%
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  106   26:29.30   8:32 68.32%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F U   51   26:46.29   8:37 61.72%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U   77   28:46.01   9:16 61.45%
   8.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F     68   33:28.26  10:46 58.23%
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F     63   29:30.27   9:30 57.89%
  10.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F     90   28:34.03   9:12 54.55%
  11.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F     82   32:44.59  10:32 46.60%
  12.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F     36   34:03.08  10:58 44.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Justin Cornetta      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 M     84   17:55.66   5:46 74.95%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   21   20:45.18   6:41 73.90%
   3.Andrew Dyer          Flemington,NJ      17 M U   17   17:55.10   5:46 73.03%
   4.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M     48   21:07.63   6:48 71.46%
   5.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M     53   19:39.34   6:20 71.32%
   6.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M U   44   18:28.29   5:57 70.66%
   7.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M U   39   19:12.58   6:11 68.39%
   8.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M U   99   19:26.91   6:16 67.85%
   9.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U   70   22:47.44   7:20 67.83%
  10.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M    105   24:23.51   7:51 67.69%
  11.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U   60   22:45.37   7:19 67.39%
  12.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M     37   21:01.91   6:46 66.65%
  13.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M     98   23:27.36   7:33 66.43%
  14.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U   61   21:54.08   7:03 66.35%
  15.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U   80   19:38.17   6:19 66.21%
  16.Ronit Rao            Westfield,NJ       13 M    103   21:30.95   6:55 65.15%
  17.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M U    9   26:17.78   8:28 65.03%
  18.Frank Scarafile      Union City,NJ      56 M     86   23:46.30   7:39 65.03%
  19.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M     52   21:19.83   6:52 64.73%
  20.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U   29   21:33.18   6:56 64.06%
  21.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U   94   24:26.72   7:52 63.74%
  22.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         36 M U   83   21:01.65   6:46 63.43%
  23.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U   96   28:15.67   9:06 63.38%
  24.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U   91   24:18.28   7:49 63.10%
  25.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M    109   26:06.53   8:24 62.71%
  26.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M     49   25:42.36   8:16 62.63%
  27.Stephen Wallis       New Brunswick,NJ   25 M     75   21:02.48   6:46 61.70%
  28.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   59 M     18   25:44.36   8:17 61.53%
  29.Rishi Taparia        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     87   22:27.27   7:14 60.98%
  30.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U   67   25:58.18   8:22 60.98%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U   14   26:59.34   8:41 74.11%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U   85   22:58.16   7:24 71.94%
   3.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U    6   21:33.69   6:56 70.36%
   4.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F     73   21:02.89   6:46 70.16%
   5.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F     54   25:38.46   8:15 69.96%
   6.Rayanne Luke         Williamson,NY      21 F     41   21:14.27   6:50 69.53%
   7.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U    7   25:02.09   8:03 69.00%
   8.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  106   26:29.30   8:32 68.32%
   9.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F U   25   23:34.92   7:35 62.62%
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F U   51   26:46.29   8:37 61.72%
  11.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F U   76   24:05.33   7:45 61.55%
  12.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U   77   28:46.01   9:16 61.45%
  13.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F     68   33:28.26  10:46 58.23%
  14.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F     63   29:30.27   9:30 57.89%
  15.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F U   65   25:48.29   8:18 57.22%
  16.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F     40   26:58.79   8:41 55.45%
  17.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   10 F     27   31:40.25  10:12 54.90%
  18.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F     90   28:34.03   9:12 54.55%
  19.Isabel Vasquez       Edison,NJ          18 F    104   28:14.46   9:05 52.50%
  20.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   8  F     28   36:16.89  11:41 51.17%
  21.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F     50   28:52.34   9:18 51.14%
  22.Donella Ross         ,                  33 F     88   30:01.93   9:40 49.28%
  23.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F     82   32:44.59  10:32 46.60%
  24.Alexis Biedermann    Toms River,NJ      27 F      3   31:41.50  10:12 46.59%
  25.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F     69   32:13.94  10:22 46.00%
  26.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F     36   34:03.08  10:58 44.55%