RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4

Race Date:7-28-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M U       17:26.00  5:36 1/73      M30-34:1/5       75.09  
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M U       17:58.76  5:47 2/73      M30-34:2/5       72.60  
   3.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M         18:10.57  5:51 3/73      M18-24:1/6       71.46  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M         18:48.91  6:03 4/73      M18-24:2/6       69.00  
   5.Stephen Rathburn     Rockaway,NJ        22 M U       18:55.88  6:05 5/73      M18-24:3/6       68.58  
   6.Stephen Wallis       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M         18:56.25  6:05 6/73      M25-29:1/7       68.56  
   7.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M         19:16.32  6:12 7/73      M60-64:1/7       83.54  
   8.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M U       19:23.80  6:14 8/73      M40-44:1/5       71.69  
   9.Mark Parison         So.amboy,NJ        25 M         19:24.10  6:14 9/73      M25-29:2/7       66.92  
  10.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       19:31.92  6:17 10/73     M25-29:3/7       66.56  
  11.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      35 M U       20:06.98  6:28 11/73     M35-39:1/11      65.93  
  12.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M         20:18.91  6:32 12/73     M13-17:1/4       69.00  
  13.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U       20:26.63  6:34 13/73     M55-59:1/11      75.01  
  14.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M U       20:27.52  6:35 14/73     M45-49:1/7       70.50  
  15.Samantha Laforgia    Staten Island,NY   22 F         20:35.62  6:37 1/37      F18-24:1/4       71.70  
  16.Mark Donio           Millington,NJ      36 M         20:51.97  6:42 15/73     M35-39:2/11      63.92  
  17.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         36 M U       20:53.93  6:43 16/73     M35-39:3/11      63.82  
  18.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M         20:57.37  6:44 17/73     M35-39:4/11      64.06  
  19.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U       20:59.64  6:45 18/73     M40-44:2/5       65.76  
  20.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F         21:01.22  6:45 2/37      F25-29:1/9       70.25  
  21.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          37 M         21:03.14  6:46 19/73     M35-39:5/11      63.76  
  22.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U       21:14.82  6:50 3/37      F40-44:1/3       71.40  
  23.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U       21:35.11  6:56 20/73     M50-54:1/5       69.40  
  24.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M         21:40.67  6:58 21/73     M13-17:2/4       64.66  
  25.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U       21:42.42  6:59 22/73     M45-49:2/7       66.94  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         21:46.20  7:00 23/73     M35-39:6/11      62.53  
  27.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F         21:59.67  7:04 4/37      F30-34:1/3       67.14  
  28.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U       22:02.72  7:05 24/73     M55-59:2/11      69.57  
  29.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F         22:05.96  7:06 5/37      F18-24:2/4       66.82  
  30.Jia Xing Fan         ,                  49 M         22:14.08  7:09 25/73     M45-49:3/7       65.85  
  31.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M U       22:14.47  7:09 26/73     M55-59:3/11      69.50  
  32.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        36 M         22:33.65  7:15 27/73     M35-39:7/11      59.12  
  33.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   13 M         22:37.61  7:16 28/73     M13-17:3/4       61.95  
  34.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M U       22:38.81  7:17 29/73     M25-29:4/7       57.33  
  35.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U       22:55.63  7:22 6/37      F50-54:1/4       72.07  
  36.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U       22:57.48  7:23 30/73     M55-59:4/11      67.87  
  37.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U       23:04.74  7:25 31/73     M55-59:5/11      66.98  
  38.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M         23:10.07  7:27 32/73     M45-49:4/7       61.34  
  39.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U       23:14.24  7:28 33/73     M55-59:6/11      67.06  
  40.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M         23:17.39  7:29 34/73     M18-24:4/6       55.75  
  41.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M         23:22.04  7:31 35/73     M40-44:3/5       60.37  
  42.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M U       23:24.32  7:31 36/73     M30-34:3/5       55.93  
  43.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       23:26.85  7:32 7/37      F50-54:2/4       73.68  
  44.Ben Jorissen         Atlantic City,NJ   60 M         23:47.83  7:39 37/73     M60-64:2/7       67.10  
  45.James Moran          ,                  28 M         23:50.64  7:40 38/73     M25-29:5/7       54.47  
  46.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F U       24:01.92  7:44 8/37      F30-34:2/3       61.70  
  47.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U       24:09.10  7:46 39/73     M55-59:7/11      63.50  
  48.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        36 M         24:13.40  7:47 40/73     M35-39:8/11      55.06  
  49.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M         24:22.80  7:50 41/73     M60-64:3/7       67.73  
  50.Tara Lobianco        Hightstown,NJ      23 F         24:25.35  7:51 9/37      F18-24:3/4       60.46  
  51.Andrew Gonzales      Highland Park,NJ   27 M         24:37.17  7:55 42/73     M25-29:6/7       52.74  
  52.Emily Unger          Franklin Park,NJ   29 F         24:39.30  7:56 10/37     F25-29:2/9       59.89  
  53.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         51 M         24:42.14  7:57 43/73     M50-54:2/5       60.18  
  54.Bill Bejarano        Roselle Park,NJ    33 M         24:45.00  7:57 44/73     M30-34:4/5       53.08  
  55.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U       24:45.78  7:58 45/73     M55-59:8/11      63.96  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F         24:57.14  8:01 11/37     F55-59:1/3       73.40  
  57.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          35 M         24:59.39  8:02 46/73     M35-39:9/11      53.07  
  58.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F         25:09.33  8:05 12/37     F25-29:3/9       58.70  
  59.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M         25:10.93  8:06 47/73     M60-64:4/7       65.02  
  60.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M         25:14.73  8:07 48/73     M40-44:4/5       54.30  
  61.Samantha Stringham   Highland Park,NJ   27 F         25:16.06  8:07 13/37     F25-29:4/9       58.44  
  62.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        58 M U       25:17.65  8:08 49/73     M55-59:9/11      62.10  
  63.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M         25:30.41  8:12 50/73     M60-64:5/7       63.12  
  64.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F         25:54.33  8:20 14/37     F 1-12:1/3       69.24  
  65.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M         25:55.10  8:20 51/73     M40-44:5/5       53.27  
  66.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F         26:03.64  8:23 15/37     F25-29:5/9       56.66  
  67.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M U       26:12.01  8:25 52/73     M65-69:1/2       65.27  
  68.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U       26:13.71  8:26 16/37     F55-59:2/3       69.00  
  69.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          36 M         26:14.68  8:26 53/73     M35-39:10/11     50.82  
  70.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U       26:15.61  8:27 17/37     F65-69:1/2       76.16  
  71.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F         26:34.88  8:33 18/37     F35-39:1/3       56.28  
  72.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    26 F U       27:04.15  8:42 19/37     F25-29:6/9       54.55  
  73.Joseph Brandine      Piscataway,NJ      32 M         27:21.09  8:48 54/73     M30-34:5/5       47.86  
  74.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F         27:24.58  8:49 20/37     F25-29:7/9       53.87  
  75.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   49 M U       27:30.11  8:51 55/73     M45-49:5/7       53.24  
  76.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U       27:33.09  8:52 56/73     M70-74:1/2       65.01  
  77.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    15 M         27:54.78  8:59 57/73     M13-17:4/4       48.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   39 F         28:16.59  9:06 21/37     F35-39:2/3       53.37  
  79.Mark Strawn          Highland Park,NJ   56 M         28:21.50  9:07 58/73     M55-59:10/11     54.51  
  80.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U       28:47.13  9:15 22/37     F55-59:3/3       61.41  
  81.Nick Polanin         Rahway,NJ          54 M         29:02.70  9:20 59/73     M50-54:3/5       52.39  
  82.Kenneth Hausser      Metuchen,NJ        47 M         29:05.22  9:21 60/73     M45-49:6/7       49.58  
  83.Russ Pritchard       Sicklerville,NJ    52 M         29:05.63  9:21 61/73     M50-54:4/5       51.49  
  84.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        39 M         29:16.26  9:25 62/73     M35-39:11/11     46.50  
  85.Rosemarie Strawn     Highland Park,NJ   53 F         29:25.56  9:28 23/37     F50-54:3/4       58.05  
  86.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F         29:30.62  9:29 24/37     F40-44:2/3       52.81  
  87.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   59 M U       29:35.36  9:31 63/73     M55-59:11/11     53.52  
  88.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         29:36.18  9:31 25/37     F13-17:1/2       52.40  
  89.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F         30:00.37  9:39 26/37     F30-34:3/3       49.41  
  90.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      65 F U       30:16.51  9:44 27/37     F65-69:2/2       65.21  
  91.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M         30:47.08  9:54 64/73     M45-49:7/7       47.20  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Nick Allred          New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         31:04.31 10:00 65/73     M18-24:5/6       41.78  
  93.Brian Huser          Oakland,CA         24 M         31:08.05 10:01 66/73     M18-24:6/6       41.70  
  94.Ajinkya Raulkar      Iselin,NJ          28 M         31:52.52 10:15 67/73     M25-29:7/7       40.74  
  95.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U       32:04.24 10:19 68/73     M60-64:6/7       50.62  
  96.Michele Siegrist     Morristown,NJ      54 F U       32:15.90 10:23 28/37     F50-54:4/4       53.54  
  97.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      24 F         32:35.70 10:29 29/37     F18-24:4/4       45.30  
  98.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M         33:16.52 10:42 69/73     M65-69:2/2       50.05  
  99.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      63 M         33:47.40 10:52 70/73     M60-64:7/7       48.45  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Alice Temple         Piscataway,NJ      64 F         34:31.84 11:06 30/37     F60-64:1/1       56.44  
 101.Nora Burrows         Titusville,NJ      17 F         35:15.94 11:21 31/37     F13-17:2/2       42.55  
 102.John Burrows         Titusville,NJ      50 M         35:16.50 11:21 71/73     M50-54:5/5       41.82  
 103.Melissa Calt         ,                  25 F         35:26.21 11:24 32/37     F25-29:8/9       41.67  
 104.Krutika Parasar      Iselin,NJ          25 F         35:26.52 11:24 33/37     F25-29:9/9       41.66  
 105.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   44 F         36:43.57 11:49 34/37     F40-44:3/3       42.43  
 106.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   10 F         36:50.75 11:51 35/37     F 1-12:2/3       47.19  
 107.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   9  F         36:51.96 11:51 36/37     F 1-12:3/3       48.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M U       37:30.03 12:04 72/73     M70-74:2/2       49.18  
 109.Anya Sanger          Highland Park,NJ   36 F         38:55.86 12:31 37/37     F35-39:3/3       38.29  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        83 M U       52:04.48 16:45 73/73     M80-98:1/1       43.05  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M         U  120   17:26.00   5:37
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M         U   49   17:58.76   5:47
   3.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M            111   18:10.57   5:51
   4.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M            130   18:48.91   6:03
   5.Stephen Rathburn     Rockaway,NJ        22 M         U  112   18:55.88   6:06
   6.Stephen Wallis       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M            107   18:56.25   6:06
   7.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M             78   19:16.32   6:12
   8.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M         U   75   19:23.80   6:15
   9.Mark Parison         So.amboy,NJ        25 M             99   19:24.10   6:15
  10.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U   53   19:31.92   6:17
RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Samantha Laforgia    Staten Island,NY   22 F             41   20:35.62   6:38
   2.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F            106   21:01.22   6:46
   3.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         U    7   21:14.82   6:50
   4.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F             27   21:59.67   7:05
   5.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F             69   22:05.96   7:07
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F         U  113   22:55.63   7:23
   7.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U  116   23:26.85   7:33
   8.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F         U   90   24:01.92   7:44
   9.Tara Lobianco        Hightstown,NJ      23 F             44   24:25.35   7:52
  10.Emily Unger          Franklin Park,NJ   29 F            123   24:39.30   7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M             78   19:16.32   6:12
   2.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M         U   75   19:23.80   6:15
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   25   20:26.63   6:35
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M         U   18   20:27.52   6:35
   5.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M         U   31   20:59.64   6:45
   6.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         U  118   21:35.11   6:57
   7.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M         U   76   21:42.42   6:59
   8.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         U   73   22:02.72   7:06
   9.Jia Xing Fan         ,                  49 M            114   22:14.08   7:09
  10.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M         U  136   22:14.47   7:10
RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         U    7   21:14.82   6:50
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F         U  113   22:55.63   7:23
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U  116   23:26.85   7:33
   4.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F             79   24:57.14   8:02
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F         U  125   26:13.71   8:27
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F         U   17   26:15.61   8:27
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F         U   91   28:47.13   9:16
   8.Rosemarie Strawn     Highland Park,NJ   53 F             80   29:25.56   9:28
   9.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F             56   29:30.62   9:30
  10.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      65 F         U    8   30:16.51   9:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F   64        65   25:54.33   8:20   69.24%
   2.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   10 F  106        29   36:50.75  11:52   47.19%
   3.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   9  F  107        30   36:51.96  11:52   48.66%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M   12        64   20:18.91   6:32   69.00%
   2.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M   24        43   21:40.67   6:59   64.66%
   3.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   13 M   33       128   22:37.61   7:17   61.95%
   4.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    15 M   77        38   27:54.78   8:59   48.14%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      15 F   88        57   29:36.18   9:32   52.40%
   2.Nora Burrows         Titusville,NJ      17 F  101         9   35:15.94  11:21   42.55%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M    3       111   18:10.57   5:51   71.46%
   2.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M    4       130   18:48.91   6:03   69.00%
   3.Stephen Rathburn     Rockaway,NJ        22 M    5    U  112   18:55.88   6:06   68.58%
   4.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M   40       103   23:17.39   7:30   55.75%
   5.Nick Allred          New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   92         1   31:04.31  10:00   41.78%
   6.Brian Huser          Oakland,CA         24 M   93        32   31:08.05  10:01   41.70%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Laforgia    Staten Island,NY   22 F   15        41   20:35.62   6:38   71.70%
   2.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F   29        69   22:05.96   7:07   66.82%
   3.Tara Lobianco        Hightstown,NJ      23 F   50        44   24:25.35   7:52   60.46%
   4.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      24 F   97       131   32:35.70  10:29   45.30%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Wallis       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M    6       107   18:56.25   6:06   68.56%
   2.Mark Parison         So.amboy,NJ        25 M    9        99   19:24.10   6:15   66.92%
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M   10    U   53   19:31.92   6:17   66.56%
   4.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M   34    U   11   22:38.81   7:17   57.33%
   5.James Moran          ,                  28 M   45       126   23:50.64   7:40   54.47%
   6.Andrew Gonzales      Highland Park,NJ   27 M   51        24   24:37.17   7:55   52.74%
   7.Ajinkya Raulkar      Iselin,NJ          28 M   94       109   31:52.52  10:16   40.74%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   20       106   21:01.22   6:46   70.25%
   2.Emily Unger          Franklin Park,NJ   29 F   52       123   24:39.30   7:56   59.89%
   3.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F   58       132   25:09.33   8:06   58.70%
   4.Samantha Stringham   Highland Park,NJ   27 F   61        82   25:16.06   8:08   58.44%
   5.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   66         3   26:03.64   8:23   56.66%
   6.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    26 F   72    U  102   27:04.15   8:43   54.55%
   7.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F   74        62   27:24.58   8:49   53.87%
   8.Melissa Calt         ,                  25 F  103       110   35:26.21  11:24   41.67%
   9.Krutika Parasar      Iselin,NJ          25 F  104       108   35:26.52  11:24   41.66%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M    1    U  120   17:26.00   5:37   75.09%
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M    2    U   49   17:58.76   5:47   72.60%
   3.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M   42    U   70   23:24.32   7:32   55.93%
   4.Bill Bejarano        Roselle Park,NJ    33 M   54         4   24:45.00   7:58   53.08%
   5.Joseph Brandine      Piscataway,NJ      32 M   73         6   27:21.09   8:48   47.86%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F   27        27   21:59.67   7:05   67.14%
   2.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F   46    U   90   24:01.92   7:44   61.70%
   3.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F   89       119   30:00.37   9:39   49.41%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      35 M   11    U   92   20:06.98   6:28   65.93%
   2.Mark Donio           Millington,NJ      36 M   16        95   20:51.97   6:43   63.92%
   3.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         36 M   17    U   98   20:53.93   6:44   63.82%
   4.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M   18        33   20:57.37   6:45   64.06%
   5.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          37 M   21        37   21:03.14   6:47   63.76%
   6.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   26       105   21:46.20   7:00   62.53%
   7.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        36 M   32       122   22:33.65   7:16   59.12%
   8.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        36 M   48        93   24:13.40   7:48   55.06%
   9.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          35 M   57       115   24:59.39   8:03   53.07%
  10.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          36 M   69        26   26:14.68   8:27   50.82%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F   71        46   26:34.88   8:33   56.28%
   2.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   39 F   78        97   28:16.59   9:06   53.37%
   3.Anya Sanger          Highland Park,NJ   36 F  109       124   38:55.86  12:32   38.29%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M    8    U   75   19:23.80   6:15   71.69%
   2.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M   19    U   31   20:59.64   6:45   65.76%
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M   41        40   23:22.04   7:31   60.37%
   4.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M   60        15   25:14.73   8:08   54.30%
   5.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M   65        63   25:55.10   8:21   53.27%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   22    U    7   21:14.82   6:50   71.40%
   2.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F   86        56   29:30.62   9:30   52.81%
   3.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   44 F  105        51   36:43.57  11:49   42.43%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M   14    U   18   20:27.52   6:35   70.50%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M   25    U   76   21:42.42   6:59   66.94%
   3.Jia Xing Fan         ,                  49 M   30       114   22:14.08   7:09   65.85%
   4.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M   38        58   23:10.07   7:27   61.34%
   5.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   49 M   75    U  127   27:30.11   8:51   53.24%
   6.Kenneth Hausser      Metuchen,NJ        47 M   82       134   29:05.22   9:22   49.58%
   7.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M   91        87   30:47.08   9:54   47.20%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   23    U  118   21:35.11   6:57   69.40%
   2.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         51 M   53       100   24:42.14   7:57   60.18%
   3.Nick Polanin         Rahway,NJ          54 M   81        55   29:02.70   9:21   52.39%
   4.Russ Pritchard       Sicklerville,NJ    52 M   83        59   29:05.63   9:22   51.49%
   5.John Burrows         Titusville,NJ      50 M  102        10   35:16.50  11:21   41.82%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F   35    U  113   22:55.63   7:23   72.07%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   43    U  116   23:26.85   7:33   73.68%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Highland Park,NJ   53 F   85        80   29:25.56   9:28   58.05%
   4.Michele Siegrist     Morristown,NJ      54 F   96    U   74   32:15.90  10:23   53.54%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   13    U   25   20:26.63   6:35   75.01%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   28    U   73   22:02.72   7:06   69.57%
   3.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M   31    U  136   22:14.47   7:10   69.50%
   4.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   36    U    2   22:57.48   7:23   67.87%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M   37    U   86   23:04.74   7:26   66.98%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M   39    U   94   23:14.24   7:29   67.06%
   7.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M   47    U  135   24:09.10   7:46   63.50%
   8.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M   55    U   84   24:45.78   7:58   63.96%
   9.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        58 M   62    U  104   25:17.65   8:08   62.10%
  10.Mark Strawn          Highland Park,NJ   56 M   79        81   28:21.50   9:08   54.51%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F   56        79   24:57.14   8:02   73.40%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F   68    U  125   26:13.71   8:27   69.00%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F   80    U   91   28:47.13   9:16   61.41%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M    7        78   19:16.32   6:12   83.54%
   2.Ben Jorissen         Atlantic City,NJ   60 M   44       117   23:47.83   7:40   67.10%
   3.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M   49        96   24:22.80   7:51   67.73%
   4.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M   59       133   25:10.93   8:06   65.02%
   5.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M   63        61   25:30.41   8:13   63.12%
   6.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   95    U   54   32:04.24  10:19   50.62%
   7.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      63 M   99        89   33:47.40  10:53   48.45%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Temple         Piscataway,NJ      64 F  100        85   34:31.84  11:07   56.44%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M   67    U   12   26:12.01   8:26   65.27%
   2.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M   98        68   33:16.52  10:43   50.05%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F   70    U   17   26:15.61   8:27   76.16%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      65 F   90    U    8   30:16.51   9:45   65.21%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M   76    U  129   27:33.09   8:52   65.01%
   2.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M  108    U   39   37:30.03  12:04   49.18%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        83 M  110    U  101   52:04.48  16:46   43.05%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES XC 5K RACE 4    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M     78   19:16.32   6:12 83.54%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   25   20:26.63   6:35 75.01%
   3.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M U   75   19:23.80   6:15 71.69%
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M U   18   20:27.52   6:35 70.50%
   5.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U   73   22:02.72   7:06 69.57%
   6.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M U  136   22:14.47   7:10 69.50%
   7.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U  118   21:35.11   6:57 69.40%
   8.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U    2   22:57.48   7:23 67.87%
   9.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M     96   24:22.80   7:51 67.73%
  10.Ben Jorissen         Atlantic City,NJ   60 M    117   23:47.83   7:40 67.10%
  11.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U   94   23:14.24   7:29 67.06%
  12.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U   86   23:04.74   7:26 66.98%
  13.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U   76   21:42.42   6:59 66.94%
  14.Jia Xing Fan         ,                  49 M    114   22:14.08   7:09 65.85%
  15.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U   31   20:59.64   6:45 65.76%
  16.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M U   12   26:12.01   8:26 65.27%
  17.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M    133   25:10.93   8:06 65.02%
  18.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U  129   27:33.09   8:52 65.01%
  19.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U   84   24:45.78   7:58 63.96%
  20.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U  135   24:09.10   7:46 63.50%
  21.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M     61   25:30.41   8:13 63.12%
  22.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        58 M U  104   25:17.65   8:08 62.10%
  23.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M     58   23:10.07   7:27 61.34%
  24.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M     40   23:22.04   7:31 60.37%
  25.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         51 M    100   24:42.14   7:57 60.18%
  26.Mark Strawn          Highland Park,NJ   56 M     81   28:21.50   9:08 54.51%
  27.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M     15   25:14.73   8:08 54.30%
  28.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   59 M U    5   29:35.36   9:31 53.52%
  29.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M     63   25:55.10   8:21 53.27%
  30.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   49 M U  127   27:30.11   8:51 53.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U   17   26:15.61   8:27 76.16%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  116   23:26.85   7:33 73.68%
   3.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F     79   24:57.14   8:02 73.40%
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U  113   22:55.63   7:23 72.07%
   5.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U    7   21:14.82   6:50 71.40%
   6.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  125   26:13.71   8:27 69.00%
   7.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      65 F U    8   30:16.51   9:45 65.21%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U   91   28:47.13   9:16 61.41%
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Highland Park,NJ   53 F     80   29:25.56   9:28 58.05%
  10.Alice Temple         Piscataway,NJ      64 F     85   34:31.84  11:07 56.44%
  11.Michele Siegrist     Morristown,NJ      54 F U   74   32:15.90  10:23 53.54%
  12.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F     56   29:30.62   9:30 52.81%
  13.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   44 F     51   36:43.57  11:49 42.43%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        61 M     78   19:16.32   6:12 83.54%
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M U  120   17:26.00   5:37 75.09%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   25   20:26.63   6:35 75.01%
   4.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M U   49   17:58.76   5:47 72.60%
   5.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        42 M U   75   19:23.80   6:15 71.69%
   6.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M    111   18:10.57   5:51 71.46%
   7.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M U   18   20:27.52   6:35 70.50%
   8.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U   73   22:02.72   7:06 69.57%
   9.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M U  136   22:14.47   7:10 69.50%
  10.Paul Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U  118   21:35.11   6:57 69.40%
  11.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M     64   20:18.91   6:32 69.00%
  12.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M    130   18:48.91   6:03 69.00%
  13.Stephen Rathburn     Rockaway,NJ        22 M U  112   18:55.88   6:06 68.58%
  14.Stephen Wallis       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 M    107   18:56.25   6:06 68.56%
  15.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U    2   22:57.48   7:23 67.87%
  16.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M     96   24:22.80   7:51 67.73%
  17.Ben Jorissen         Atlantic City,NJ   60 M    117   23:47.83   7:40 67.10%
  18.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U   94   23:14.24   7:29 67.06%
  19.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U   86   23:04.74   7:26 66.98%
  20.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U   76   21:42.42   6:59 66.94%
  21.Mark Parison         So.amboy,NJ        25 M     99   19:24.10   6:15 66.92%
  22.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U   53   19:31.92   6:17 66.56%
  23.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      35 M U   92   20:06.98   6:28 65.93%
  24.Jia Xing Fan         ,                  49 M    114   22:14.08   7:09 65.85%
  25.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U   31   20:59.64   6:45 65.76%
  26.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        68 M U   12   26:12.01   8:26 65.27%
  27.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M    133   25:10.93   8:06 65.02%
  28.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U  129   27:33.09   8:52 65.01%
  29.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M     43   21:40.67   6:59 64.66%
  30.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M     33   20:57.37   6:45 64.06%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U   17   26:15.61   8:27 76.16%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  116   23:26.85   7:33 73.68%
   3.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        59 F     79   24:57.14   8:02 73.40%
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U  113   22:55.63   7:23 72.07%
   5.Samantha Laforgia    Staten Island,NY   22 F     41   20:35.62   6:38 71.70%
   6.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U    7   21:14.82   6:50 71.40%
   7.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F    106   21:01.22   6:46 70.25%
   8.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F     65   25:54.33   8:20 69.24%
   9.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  125   26:13.71   8:27 69.00%
  10.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F     27   21:59.67   7:05 67.14%
  11.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F     69   22:05.96   7:07 66.82%
  12.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      65 F U    8   30:16.51   9:45 65.21%
  13.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F U   90   24:01.92   7:44 61.70%
  14.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U   91   28:47.13   9:16 61.41%
  15.Tara Lobianco        Hightstown,NJ      23 F     44   24:25.35   7:52 60.46%
  16.Emily Unger          Franklin Park,NJ   29 F    123   24:39.30   7:56 59.89%
  17.Amanda Chaneski      Flagtown,NJ        27 F    132   25:09.33   8:06 58.70%
  18.Samantha Stringham   Highland Park,NJ   27 F     82   25:16.06   8:08 58.44%
  19.Rosemarie Strawn     Highland Park,NJ   53 F     80   29:25.56   9:28 58.05%
  20.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F      3   26:03.64   8:23 56.66%
  21.Alice Temple         Piscataway,NJ      64 F     85   34:31.84  11:07 56.44%
  22.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F     46   26:34.88   8:33 56.28%
  23.Brianne Teichmann    East Windsor,NJ    26 F U  102   27:04.15   8:43 54.55%
  24.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F     62   27:24.58   8:49 53.87%
  25.Michele Siegrist     Morristown,NJ      54 F U   74   32:15.90  10:23 53.54%
  26.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   39 F     97   28:16.59   9:06 53.37%
  27.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      44 F     56   29:30.62   9:30 52.81%
  28.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      15 F     57   29:36.18   9:32 52.40%
  29.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F    119   30:00.37   9:39 49.41%
  30.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   9  F     30   36:51.96  11:52 48.66%