RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1

Race Date:6-16-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M U       17:53.47  5:45 1/60      M30-34:1/7       73.43  
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainefie,NJ 31 M U       18:12.89  5:51 2/60      M30-34:2/7       71.66  
   3.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M         18:23.80  5:55 3/60      M18-24:1/3       70.60  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M         19:18.24  6:12 4/60      M13-17:1/4       72.62  
   5.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   22 M         19:43.56  6:20 5/60      M18-24:2/3       65.82  
   6.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M U       20:02.56  6:27 6/60      M30-34:3/7       65.84  
   7.Jeremy Dellarco      Spotswood,NJ       28 M         20:15.59  6:31 7/60      M25-29:1/7       64.10  
   8.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       20:19.30  6:32 8/60      M25-29:2/7       63.97  
   9.Jeff Jacobsen        Highland Park,NJ   33 M U       20:20.54  6:32 9/60      M30-34:4/7       64.59  
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U       20:40.28  6:39 10/60     M55-59:1/11      74.19  
  11.David Chan           Edison,NJ          26 M U       20:59.90  6:45 11/60     M25-29:3/7       61.83  
  12.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U       21:01.68  6:46 12/60     M40-44:1/7       65.66  
  13.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M         21:25.07  6:53 13/60     M13-17:2/4       65.45  
  14.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M         21:38.54  6:57 14/60     M40-44:2/7       63.79  
  15.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M U       21:40.00  6:58 15/60     M45-49:1/6       66.57  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M         21:50.05  7:01 16/60     M35-39:1/5       61.48  
  17.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M U       21:55.23  7:03 17/60     M40-44:3/7       63.89  
  18.William Cairns       Bedminster,NJ      43 M         22:19.44  7:11 18/60     M40-44:4/7       62.74  
  19.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U       22:24.85  7:12 19/60     M55-59:2/11      68.42  
  20.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         22:32.44  7:15 20/60     M35-39:2/5       60.39  
  21.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         22:47.40  7:20 21/60     M55-59:3/11      68.37  
  22.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F U       22:48.43  7:20 1/27      F30-34:1/4       64.75  
  23.Vincent Vuskalns     Long Valley,NJ     14 M U       22:53.37  7:22 22/60     M13-17:3/4       59.82  
  24.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M         23:10.26  7:27 23/60     M45-49:2/6       61.33  
  25.Mike Dvorak          Spotswood,NJ       28 M         23:15.52  7:29 24/60     M25-29:4/7       55.84  
  26.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U       23:16.14  7:29 25/60     M45-49:3/6       62.45  
  27.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M U       23:19.89  7:30 26/60     M55-59:4/11      66.25  
  28.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M U       23:22.51  7:31 27/60     M30-34:5/7       56.00  
  29.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M U       23:22.88  7:31 28/60     M25-29:5/7       55.53  
  30.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U       23:43.02  7:38 29/60     M55-59:5/11      65.18  
  31.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M         24:02.79  7:44 30/60     M40-44:5/7       58.67  
  32.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F U       24:07.98  7:46 2/27      F30-34:2/4       61.44  
  33.Frank Scaratck       ,                  56 M U       24:26.45  7:51 31/60     M55-59:6/11      63.25  
  34.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M         24:38.81  7:55 32/60     M60-64:1/6       66.99  
  35.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        22 F         24:45.73  7:58 3/27      F18-24:1/2       59.63  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Bob Toreissen        Highland Park,NJ   60 M U       25:07.69  8:05 33/60     M60-64:2/6       63.55  
  37.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U       25:19.60  8:09 34/60     M55-59:7/11      62.53  
  38.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M U       25:26.21  8:11 35/60     M40-44:6/7       53.89  
  39.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          36 M         25:42.78  8:16 36/60     M35-39:3/5       51.87  
  40.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M         25:45.06  8:17 37/60     M60-64:3/6       62.52  
  41.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        38 F         25:49.25  8:18 4/27      F35-39:1/6       58.17  
  42.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M         25:51.47  8:19 38/60     M18-24:3/3       50.21  
  43.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F U       25:54.73  8:20 5/27      F30-34:3/4       56.99  
  44.Annie Jones          Hillsborough,NJ    35 F U       26:03.33  8:23 6/27      F35-39:2/6       57.04  
  45.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       26:11.72  8:25 7/27      F50-54:1/3       65.95  
  46.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F         26:12.94  8:26 8/27      F25-29:1/6       56.33  
  47.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M         26:18.47  8:28 39/60     M45-49:4/6       54.42  
  48.Steve Tardosky       ,                  63 M         26:20.15  8:28 40/60     M60-64:4/6       62.17  
  49.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          42 M         26:20.43  8:28 41/60     M40-44:7/7       52.79  
  50.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F         26:29.77  8:31 9/27      F 1-12:1/1       67.70  
  51.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    15 M         26:30.73  8:31 42/60     M13-17:4/4       50.68  
  52.Kevin Nolan          North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         26:34.01  8:33 43/60     M35-39:4/5       50.21  
  53.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F         26:34.40  8:33 10/27     F35-39:3/6       56.30  
  54.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U       26:36.93  8:33 11/27     F65-69:1/1       75.15  
  55.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   37 F U       26:42.44  8:35 12/27     F35-39:4/6       56.01  
  56.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F         26:44.89  8:36 13/27     F25-29:2/6       55.21  
  57.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          55 M         26:47.57  8:37 44/60     M55-59:8/11      57.24  
  58.Kyle Mc Carthy       New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         26:58.73  8:40 45/60     M25-29:6/7       48.12  
  59.Joseph Brandine      Piscataway,NJ      32 M         27:10.42  8:44 46/60     M30-34:6/7       48.17  
  60.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   48 M         27:43.04  8:55 47/60     M45-49:5/6       52.43  
  61.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   59 M U       27:46.18  8:56 48/60     M55-59:9/11      57.03  
  62.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U       27:47.00  8:56 14/27     F55-59:1/1       63.62  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M         28:33.64  9:11 49/60     M55-59:10/11     54.12  
  64.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   28 M         28:52.91  9:17 50/60     M25-29:7/7       44.97  
  65.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F U       29:04.32  9:21 15/27     F50-54:2/3       56.84  
  66.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        39 M         29:10.69  9:23 51/60     M35-39:5/5       46.65  
  67.Bill Winfrey         Highland Park,NJ   53 M         29:28.52  9:29 52/60     M50-54:1/1       51.22  
  68.Monica Kane          South Amboy,NJ     22 F         29:30.95  9:29 16/27     F18-24:2/2       50.03  
  69.Sonia Naidu          Princeton,NJ       29 F         30:01.35  9:39 17/27     F25-29:3/6       49.19  
  70.Wendee Hoffman       Somerset,NJ        36 F         30:40.57  9:52 18/27     F35-39:5/6       48.59  
  71.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F         30:41.70  9:52 19/27     F50-54:3/3       55.65  
  72.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  40 F         30:52.54  9:56 20/27     F40-44:1/3       49.13  
  73.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F         31:00.98  9:58 21/27     F40-44:2/3       49.19  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Jeff Ouiedo          ,                  99 M         31:11.50 10:02 53/60     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  75.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       55 M U       31:44.58 10:12 54/60     M55-59:11/11     48.31  
  76.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M         32:05.96 10:19 55/60     M45-49:6/6       45.27  
  77.Michelle Fernandes   Edison,NJ          36 F         32:41.19 10:31 22/27     F35-39:6/6       45.61  
  78.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F         32:56.75 10:36 23/27     F40-44:3/3       46.05  
  79.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       33:23.94 10:44 56/60     M60-64:5/6       47.81  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Rachel Anderson      ,                  26 F         34:20.96 11:03 24/27     F25-29:4/6       42.99  
  81.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M         34:33.01 11:07 57/60     M65-69:1/1       48.20  
  82.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      63 M         34:38.93 11:09 58/60     M60-64:6/6       47.25  
  83.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F         35:31.01 11:25 25/27     F30-34:4/4       41.75  
  84.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M U       35:45.81 11:30 59/60     M70-74:1/1       51.57  
  85.Danielle Anderson    ,                  25 F         36:02.86 11:36 26/27     F25-29:5/6       40.96  
  86.Jessica Borowicz     New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         36:57.77 11:53 27/27     F25-29:6/6       39.95  
  87.Abhinay Acharya      ,                  34 M         37:13.26 11:58 60/60     M30-34:7/7       35.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M         U   35   17:53.47   5:46
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainefie,NJ 31 M         U   63   18:12.89   5:52
   3.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M             82   18:23.80   5:55
   4.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M             47   19:18.24   6:13
   5.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   22 M             37   19:43.56   6:21
   6.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M         U   95   20:02.56   6:27
   7.Jeremy Dellarco      Spotswood,NJ       28 M             73   20:15.59   6:31
   8.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U   79   20:19.30   6:32
   9.Jeff Jacobsen        Highland Park,NJ   33 M         U   27   20:20.54   6:33
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   18   20:40.28   6:39
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F         U   21   22:48.43   7:20
   2.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F         U   59   24:07.98   7:46
   3.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        22 F             74   24:45.73   7:58
   4.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        38 F              3   25:49.25   8:19
   5.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F         U   54   25:54.73   8:20
   6.Annie Jones          Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         U   28   26:03.33   8:23
   7.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U    6   26:11.72   8:26
   8.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F              1   26:12.94   8:26
   9.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F             48   26:29.77   8:32
  10.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F             36   26:34.40   8:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         U   18   20:40.28   6:39
   2.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M         U   25   21:01.68   6:46
   3.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M             46   21:38.54   6:58
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M         U   13   21:40.00   6:58
   5.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M         U   14   21:55.23   7:03
   6.William Cairns       Bedminster,NJ      43 M             72   22:19.44   7:11
   7.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         U   51   22:24.85   7:13
   8.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M             96   22:47.40   7:20
   9.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M             41   23:10.26   7:27
  10.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M         U   52   23:16.14   7:29
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U    6   26:11.72   8:26
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F         U   12   26:36.93   8:34
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F         U   60   27:47.00   8:57
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F         U   45   29:04.32   9:21
   5.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F             64   30:41.70   9:53
   6.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  40 F             20   30:52.54   9:56
   7.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F             75   31:00.98   9:59
   8.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F             32   32:56.75  10:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F   50        48   26:29.77   8:32   67.70%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M    4        47   19:18.24   6:13   72.62%
   2.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M   13        33   21:25.07   6:54   65.45%
   3.Vincent Vuskalns     Long Valley,NJ     14 M   23    U   70   22:53.37   7:22   59.82%
   4.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    15 M   51        30   26:30.73   8:32   50.68%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M    3        82   18:23.80   5:55   70.60%
   2.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   22 M    5        37   19:43.56   6:21   65.82%
   3.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M   42        69   25:51.47   8:19   50.21%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        22 F   35        74   24:45.73   7:58   59.63%
   2.Monica Kane          South Amboy,NJ     22 F   68        29   29:30.95   9:30   50.03%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Dellarco      Spotswood,NJ       28 M    7        73   20:15.59   6:31   64.10%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M    8    U   79   20:19.30   6:32   63.97%
   3.David Chan           Edison,NJ          26 M   11    U    9   20:59.90   6:46   61.83%
   4.Mike Dvorak          Spotswood,NJ       28 M   25        90   23:15.52   7:29   55.84%
   5.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   27 M   29    U    7   23:22.88   7:32   55.53%
   6.Kyle Mc Carthy       New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   58        93   26:58.73   8:41   48.12%
   7.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   28 M   64        92   28:52.91   9:18   44.97%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   46         1   26:12.94   8:26   56.33%
   2.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F   56        44   26:44.89   8:37   55.21%
   3.Sonia Naidu          Princeton,NJ       29 F   69        38   30:01.35   9:40   49.19%
   4.Rachel Anderson      ,                  26 F   80        99   34:20.96  11:03   42.99%
   5.Danielle Anderson    ,                  25 F   85       100   36:02.86  11:36   40.96%
   6.Jessica Borowicz     New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   86        94   36:57.77  11:54   39.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M    1    U   35   17:53.47   5:46   73.43%
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainefie,NJ 31 M    2    U   63   18:12.89   5:52   71.66%
   3.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M    6    U   95   20:02.56   6:27   65.84%
   4.Jeff Jacobsen        Highland Park,NJ   33 M    9    U   27   20:20.54   6:33   64.59%
   5.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M   28    U   78   23:22.51   7:31   56.00%
   6.Joseph Brandine      Piscataway,NJ      32 M   59         4   27:10.42   8:45   48.17%
   7.Abhinay Acharya      ,                  34 M   87        76   37:13.26  11:59   35.45%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F   22    U   21   22:48.43   7:20   64.75%
   2.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F   32    U   59   24:07.98   7:46   61.44%
   3.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F   43    U   54   25:54.73   8:20   56.99%
   4.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F   83        68   35:31.01  11:26   41.75%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M   16        26   21:50.05   7:02   61.48%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   20        91   22:32.44   7:15   60.39%
   3.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          36 M   39        67   25:42.78   8:17   51.87%
   4.Kevin Nolan          North Brunswick,NJ 36 M   52        39   26:34.01   8:33   50.21%
   5.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        39 M   66        40   29:10.69   9:23   46.65%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        38 F   41         3   25:49.25   8:19   58.17%
   2.Annie Jones          Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   44    U   28   26:03.33   8:23   57.04%
   3.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F   53        36   26:34.40   8:33   56.30%
   4.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   37 F   55    U   71   26:42.44   8:36   56.01%
   5.Wendee Hoffman       Somerset,NJ        36 F   70        19   30:40.57   9:52   48.59%
   6.Michelle Fernandes   Edison,NJ          36 F   77        16   32:41.19  10:31   45.61%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M   12    U   25   21:01.68   6:46   65.66%
   2.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M   14        46   21:38.54   6:58   63.79%
   3.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M   17    U   14   21:55.23   7:03   63.89%
   4.William Cairns       Bedminster,NJ      43 M   18        72   22:19.44   7:11   62.74%
   5.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M   31        87   24:02.79   7:44   58.67%
   6.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M   38    U   10   25:26.21   8:11   53.89%
   7.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          42 M   49        88   26:20.43   8:29   52.79%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   72        20   30:52.54   9:56   49.13%
   2.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F   73        75   31:00.98   9:59   49.19%
   3.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F   78        32   32:56.75  10:36   46.05%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M   15    U   13   21:40.00   6:58   66.57%
   2.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M   24        41   23:10.26   7:27   61.33%
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M   26    U   52   23:16.14   7:29   62.45%
   4.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M   47        84   26:18.47   8:28   54.42%
   5.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   48 M   60        22   27:43.04   8:55   52.43%
   6.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M   76        57   32:05.96  10:20   45.27%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Winfrey         Highland Park,NJ   53 M   67        85   29:28.52   9:29   51.22%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   45    U    6   26:11.72   8:26   65.95%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F   65    U   45   29:04.32   9:21   56.84%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F   71        64   30:41.70   9:53   55.65%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   10    U   18   20:40.28   6:39   74.19%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   19    U   51   22:24.85   7:13   68.42%
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   21        96   22:47.40   7:20   68.37%
   4.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M   27    U   62   23:19.89   7:31   66.25%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M   30    U   56   23:43.02   7:38   65.18%
   6.Frank Scaratck       ,                  56 M   33    U   77   24:26.45   7:52   63.25%
   7.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M   37    U   55   25:19.60   8:09   62.53%
   8.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          55 M   57        86   26:47.57   8:37   57.24%
   9.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   59 M   61    U    2   27:46.18   8:56   57.03%
  10.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M   63        65   28:33.64   9:12   54.12%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F   62    U   60   27:47.00   8:57   63.62%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M   34        81   24:38.81   7:56   66.99%
   2.Bob Toreissen        Highland Park,NJ   60 M   36    U   83   25:07.69   8:05   63.55%
   3.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M   40        43   25:45.06   8:17   62.52%
   4.Steve Tardosky       ,                  63 M   48        97   26:20.15   8:29   62.17%
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   79    U   89   33:23.94  10:45   47.81%
   6.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      63 M   82        98   34:38.93  11:09   47.25%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M   81        50   34:33.01  11:07   48.20%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F   54    U   12   26:36.93   8:34   75.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M   84    U   31   35:45.81  11:31   51.57%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Ouiedo          ,                  99 M   74        80   31:11.50  10:02    0.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 1          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   18   20:40.28   6:39 74.19%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U   51   22:24.85   7:13 68.42%
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M     96   22:47.40   7:20 68.37%
   4.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M     81   24:38.81   7:56 66.99%
   5.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M U   13   21:40.00   6:58 66.57%
   6.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M U   62   23:19.89   7:31 66.25%
   7.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U   25   21:01.68   6:46 65.66%
   8.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U   56   23:43.02   7:38 65.18%
   9.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M U   14   21:55.23   7:03 63.89%
  10.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M     46   21:38.54   6:58 63.79%
  11.Bob Toreissen        Highland Park,NJ   60 M U   83   25:07.69   8:05 63.55%
  12.Frank Scaratck       ,                  56 M U   77   24:26.45   7:52 63.25%
  13.William Cairns       Bedminster,NJ      43 M     72   22:19.44   7:11 62.74%
  14.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U   55   25:19.60   8:09 62.53%
  15.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M     43   25:45.06   8:17 62.52%
  16.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U   52   23:16.14   7:29 62.45%
  17.Steve Tardosky       ,                  63 M     97   26:20.15   8:29 62.17%
  18.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M     41   23:10.26   7:27 61.33%
  19.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M     87   24:02.79   7:44 58.67%
  20.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          55 M     86   26:47.57   8:37 57.24%
  21.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   59 M U    2   27:46.18   8:56 57.03%
  22.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M     84   26:18.47   8:28 54.42%
  23.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M     65   28:33.64   9:12 54.12%
  24.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,NJ         40 M U   10   25:26.21   8:11 53.89%
  25.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          42 M     88   26:20.43   8:29 52.79%
  26.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   48 M     22   27:43.04   8:55 52.43%
  27.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    74 M U   31   35:45.81  11:31 51.57%
  28.Bill Winfrey         Highland Park,NJ   53 M     85   29:28.52   9:29 51.22%
  29.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       55 M U   66   31:44.58  10:13 48.31%
  30.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     65 M     50   34:33.01  11:07 48.20%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U   12   26:36.93   8:34 75.15%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U    6   26:11.72   8:26 65.95%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U   60   27:47.00   8:57 63.62%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F U   45   29:04.32   9:21 56.84%
   5.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F     64   30:41.70   9:53 55.65%
   6.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F     75   31:00.98   9:59 49.19%
   7.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  40 F     20   30:52.54   9:56 49.13%
   8.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F     32   32:56.75  10:36 46.05%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M U   18   20:40.28   6:39 74.19%
   2.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      33 M U   35   17:53.47   5:46 73.43%
   3.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       13 M     47   19:18.24   6:13 72.62%
   4.Tim Morgan           South Plainefie,NJ 31 M U   63   18:12.89   5:52 71.66%
   5.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M     82   18:23.80   5:55 70.60%
   6.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U   51   22:24.85   7:13 68.42%
   7.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M     96   22:47.40   7:20 68.37%
   8.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           64 M     81   24:38.81   7:56 66.99%
   9.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M U   13   21:40.00   6:58 66.57%
  10.John Kane            South Amboy,NJ     56 M U   62   23:19.89   7:31 66.25%
  11.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M U   95   20:02.56   6:27 65.84%
  12.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   22 M     37   19:43.56   6:21 65.82%
  13.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U   25   21:01.68   6:46 65.66%
  14.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M     33   21:25.07   6:54 65.45%
  15.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 M U   56   23:43.02   7:38 65.18%
  16.Jeff Jacobsen        Highland Park,NJ   33 M U   27   20:20.54   6:33 64.59%
  17.Jeremy Dellarco      Spotswood,NJ       28 M     73   20:15.59   6:31 64.10%
  18.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U   79   20:19.30   6:32 63.97%
  19.Gerard Delvecchio    Millburn,NJ        43 M U   14   21:55.23   7:03 63.89%
  20.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       41 M     46   21:38.54   6:58 63.79%
  21.Bob Toreissen        Highland Park,NJ   60 M U   83   25:07.69   8:05 63.55%
  22.Frank Scaratck       ,                  56 M U   77   24:26.45   7:52 63.25%
  23.William Cairns       Bedminster,NJ      43 M     72   22:19.44   7:11 62.74%
  24.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        59 M U   55   25:19.60   8:09 62.53%
  25.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M     43   25:45.06   8:17 62.52%
  26.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         48 M U   52   23:16.14   7:29 62.45%
  27.Steve Tardosky       ,                  63 M     97   26:20.15   8:29 62.17%
  28.David Chan           Edison,NJ          26 M U    9   20:59.90   6:46 61.83%
  29.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         37 M     26   21:50.05   7:02 61.48%
  30.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   45 M     41   23:10.26   7:27 61.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U   12   26:36.93   8:34 75.15%
   2.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       9  F     48   26:29.77   8:32 67.70%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U    6   26:11.72   8:26 65.95%
   4.Ali Horton           Highland Park,NJ   30 F U   21   22:48.43   7:20 64.75%
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        56 F U   60   27:47.00   8:57 63.62%
   6.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       34 F U   59   24:07.98   7:46 61.44%
   7.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        22 F     74   24:45.73   7:58 59.63%
   8.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        38 F      3   25:49.25   8:19 58.17%
   9.Annie Jones          Hillsborough,NJ    35 F U   28   26:03.33   8:23 57.04%
  10.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F U   54   25:54.73   8:20 56.99%
  11.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      50 F U   45   29:04.32   9:21 56.84%
  12.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F      1   26:12.94   8:26 56.33%
  13.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       37 F     36   26:34.40   8:33 56.30%
  14.Melanie O'connell    Highland Park,NJ   37 F U   71   26:42.44   8:36 56.01%
  15.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F     64   30:41.70   9:53 55.65%
  16.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      25 F     44   26:44.89   8:37 55.21%
  17.Monica Kane          South Amboy,NJ     22 F     29   29:30.95   9:30 50.03%
  18.Sonia Naidu          Princeton,NJ       29 F     38   30:01.35   9:40 49.19%
  19.Teresa Jordan        Perrineville,NJ    41 F     75   31:00.98   9:59 49.19%
  20.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  40 F     20   30:52.54   9:56 49.13%
  21.Wendee Hoffman       Somerset,NJ        36 F     19   30:40.57   9:52 48.59%
  22.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          40 F     32   32:56.75  10:36 46.05%
  23.Michelle Fernandes   Edison,NJ          36 F     16   32:41.19  10:31 45.61%
  24.Rachel Anderson      ,                  26 F     99   34:20.96  11:03 42.99%
  25.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,NJ       34 F     68   35:31.01  11:26 41.75%
  26.Danielle Anderson    ,                  25 F    100   36:02.86  11:36 40.96%
  27.Jessica Borowicz     New Brunswick,NJ   27 F     94   36:57.77  11:54 39.95%