RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2

Race Date:6-30-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Stephen Mennitt      North Brunswick,NJ 26 M U       16:35.82  5:20 1/68      M25-29:1/9       78.23  
   2.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 33 M U       17:22.03  5:35 2/68      M30-34:1/7       75.65  
   3.Victor Pinedo        New Brunswick,     25 M         17:54.63  5:45 3/68      M25-29:2/9       72.49  
   4.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,   31 M U       17:56.84  5:46 4/68      M30-34:2/7       72.73  
   5.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 M U       17:59.57  5:47 5/68      M40-44:1/5       76.19  
   6.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M         18:06.84  5:49 6/68      M18-24:1/7       71.70  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,         13 M         19:08.37  6:09 7/68      M13-17:1/4       73.24  
   8.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,     23 M         19:12.31  6:10 8/68      M18-24:2/7       67.60  
   9.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   11 M         19:37.41  6:18 9/68      M 1-12:1/1       76.03  
  10.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       20:06.14  6:28 10/68     M25-29:3/9       64.67  
  11.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,   56 M U       20:32.25  6:36 11/68     M55-59:1/11      75.27  
  12.David Chan           Edison,            26 M U       20:47.41  6:41 12/68     M25-29:4/9       62.45  
  13.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   53 M         20:50.23  6:42 13/68     M50-54:1/2       72.45  
  14.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,   13 M         20:56.45  6:44 14/68     M13-17:2/4       66.94  
  15.David Fett           New Brunswick,NJ   21 M U       20:57.38  6:44 15/68     M18-24:3/7       61.95  
  16.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F         20:57.67  6:44 1/34      F25-29:1/8       70.45  
  17.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,         41 M         21:06.52  6:47 16/68     M40-44:2/5       65.41  
  18.Yuliyan Mitkov       Highland Park,     28 M         21:26.57  6:54 17/68     M25-29:5/9       60.57  
  19.William Karakowski   Edison,            37 M U       21:28.79  6:54 18/68     M35-39:1/6       62.49  
  20.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U       21:32.66  6:56 2/34      F40-44:1/4       70.41  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.James Sellar         Hillsborough,      55 M U       22:01.39  7:05 19/68     M55-59:2/11      69.64  
  22.John Kane            South Amboy,       56 M U       22:05.34  7:06 20/68     M55-59:3/11      69.98  
  23.Ali Horton           Highland Park,     30 F U       22:13.27  7:09 3/34      F30-34:1/8       66.45  
  24.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,           48 M U       22:29.76  7:14 21/68     M45-49:1/3       64.59  
  25.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         22:47.47  7:20 22/68     M35-39:2/6       59.73  
  26.Nathan Scott         Jersey City,NJ     31 M         22:50.26  7:21 23/68     M30-34:3/7       57.15  
  27.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M U       23:01.42  7:24 24/68     M30-34:4/7       56.86  
  28.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M U       23:02.75  7:25 25/68     M40-44:3/5       60.34  
  29.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,     29 F U       23:06.69  7:26 4/34      F25-29:2/8       63.89  
  30.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      36 M U       23:23.72  7:31 26/68     M35-39:3/6       57.01  
  31.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         23:32.70  7:34 27/68     M55-59:4/11      66.18  
  32.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M         23:38.36  7:36 28/68     M40-44:4/5       59.68  
  33.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M         23:46.50  7:39 29/68     M45-49:2/3       60.22  
  34.Judy Wang            Allendale,         34 F U       23:50.06  7:40 5/34      F30-34:2/8       62.21  
  35.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U       23:53.65  7:41 30/68     M55-59:5/11      64.18  
  36.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,     28 M U       24:50.31  7:59 31/68     M25-29:6/9       52.29  
  37.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U       24:50.55  7:59 32/68     M55-59:6/11      62.73  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Andrew Camgiams      New Brunswick,NJ   32 M         24:52.34  8:00 33/68     M30-34:5/7       52.63  
  39.Patrick Connolly     Edison,NJ          18 M         24:52.58  8:00 34/68     M18-24:4/7       52.21  
  40.John Taylor          Milltown,          59 M U       25:00.94  8:03 35/68     M55-59:7/11      63.31  
  41.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,           40 M U       25:15.92  8:07 36/68     M40-44:5/5       54.26  
  42.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Somerset,          31 F U       25:20.62  8:09 6/34      F30-34:3/8       58.28  
  43.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,         9  F         25:22.58  8:10 7/34      F 1-12:1/3       70.69  
  44.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,        61 M         25:23.01  8:10 37/68     M60-64:1/5       63.43  
  45.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,     59 M         25:31.43  8:12 38/68     M55-59:8/11      62.05  
  46.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,     30 F U       25:32.81  8:13 8/34      F30-34:4/8       57.80  
  47.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   32 M         25:33.35  8:13 39/68     M30-34:6/7       51.22  
  48.James Moran          New Brunswick,     28 M         25:33.98  8:13 40/68     M25-29:7/9       50.80  
  49.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M         25:39.42  8:15 41/68     M18-24:5/7       50.60  
  50.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          35 M         25:49.89  8:18 42/68     M35-39:4/6       51.34  
  51.Robert Hopkins       Edison,            36 M         26:02.26  8:22 43/68     M35-39:5/6       51.23  
  52.Michael Carr         Somerset,          68 M U       26:03.32  8:23 44/68     M65-69:1/2       65.63  
  53.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U       26:03.54  8:23 9/34      F55-59:1/3       69.44  
  54.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,        29 F         26:05.74  8:23 10/34     F25-29:3/8       56.59  
  55.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,      15 M         26:05.00  8:23 45/68     M13-17:3/4       51.52  
  56.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M         26:10.06  8:25 46/68     M60-64:2/5       62.57  
  57.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F         26:16.09  8:27 11/34     F40-44:2/4       58.09  
  58.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,        25 F         26:21.21  8:28 12/34     F25-29:4/8       56.03  
  59.Melanie Oconnell     Highland Park,NJ   39 F U       26:24.45  8:29 13/34     F35-39:1/3       57.15  
  60.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F U       26:27.48  8:30 14/34     F45-49:1/1       60.50  
  61.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          66 F U       26:31.83  8:32 15/34     F65-69:1/1       75.39  
  62.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M         27:06.00  8:43 47/68     M55-59:9/11      57.04  
  63.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,         37 F         27:06.51  8:43 16/34     F35-39:2/3       55.18  
  64.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   41 F         27:42.65  8:55 17/34     F40-44:3/4       55.06  
  65.Judith Ward          Somerset,          56 F U       27:46.35  8:56 18/34     F55-59:2/3       63.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U       28:14.29  9:05 48/68     M70-74:1/3       63.43  
  67.Daniel Myers         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M         28:38.87  9:13 49/68     M25-29:8/9       45.32  
  68.Barry Block          Highland Park,     59 M U       28:50.46  9:16 50/68     M55-59:10/11     54.91  
  69.Diosely Silveira     New Brunswick,     55 F         28:59.10  9:19 19/34     F55-59:3/3       60.28  
  70.Jahzeel Delo Santos  Franklin Park,NJ   33 F         28:59.32  9:19 20/34     F30-34:5/8       51.06  
  71.Allison Scheffler    Manalapan,NJ       25 F         29:08.26  9:22 21/34     F25-29:5/8       50.68  
  72.Bill Winfrey         North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         29:16.95  9:25 51/68     M50-54:2/2       51.56  
  73.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,    62 M U       29:50.59  9:36 52/68     M60-64:3/5       54.40  
  74.Orido Jeffrey        Metuchen,NJ        35 M         29:57.37  9:38 53/68     M35-39:6/6       44.27  
  75.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F         29:58.12  9:38 22/34     F50-54:1/1       57.00  
  76.Weigi Xioug          Piscataway,NJ      24 M         30:17.44  9:44 54/68     M18-24:6/7       42.86  
  77.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   19 M         30:48.15  9:54 55/68     M18-24:7/7       42.15  
  78.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      37 F         30:59.02  9:58 23/34     F35-39:3/3       48.28  
  79.Daniel Moroney       Summit,            60 M         31:00.61  9:58 56/68     M60-64:4/5       51.49  
  80.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,     8  F         31:02.93  9:59 24/34     F 1-12:2/3       59.79  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:11.27 10:21 57/68     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  82.Luis Leyva           New Brunswick,     26 M         32:22.23 10:25 58/68     M25-29:9/9       40.11  
  83.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,        63 M         32:33.63 10:28 59/68     M60-64:5/5       50.28  
  84.John Peedikaparambil East Brunswick,NJ  99 M         32:40.69 10:31 60/68     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  85.Yilin Wu             Edison,            21 F         32:44.77 10:32 25/34     F18-24:1/1       45.09  
  86.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F         32:57.58 10:36 26/34     F60-64:1/1       59.13  
  87.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,         55 M U       33:15.75 10:42 61/68     M55-59:11/11     46.11  
  88.Kristel Roz          South Bound Bro,   27 F         33:25.24 10:45 27/34     F25-29:6/8       44.18  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,         34 F         34:19.23 11:02 28/34     F30-34:6/8       43.20  
  90.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    70 M         34:35.98 11:08 62/68     M70-74:2/3       50.48  
  91.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,     10 F         34:53.36 11:13 29/34     F 1-12:3/3       49.83  
  92.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,     48 M         34:54.19 11:14 63/68     M45-49:3/3       41.63  
  93.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,       65 M         34:58.02 11:15 64/68     M65-69:2/2       47.63  
  94.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,      74 M U       35:27.75 11:24 65/68     M70-74:3/3       52.00  
  95.Jessica Borowicz     New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         36:12.54 11:39 30/34     F25-29:7/8       40.78  
  96.Jason Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   15 M         36:25.39 11:43 66/68     M13-17:4/4       36.89  
  97.Abhinay Acharya      Jersey City,       34 M         36:34.79 11:46 67/68     M30-34:7/7       36.07  
  98.Caitlin Godwin       Holland Park,      29 F         37:04.42 11:55 31/34     F25-29:8/8       39.83  
  99.Jennifer Hilligus    Fords,             34 F         37:04.63 11:56 32/34     F30-34:7/8       39.99  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Colleen Hall         Sewaren,           34 F         38:59.79 12:33 33/34     F30-34:8/8       38.02  
 101.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,     44 F         39:49.50 12:49 34/34     F40-44:4/4       39.13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    86 M U       40:42.06 13:05 68/68     M80-98:1/1       60.62  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Mennitt      North Brunswick,NJ 26 M         U   99   16:35.82   5:21
   2.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 33 M         U   84   17:22.03   5:35
   3.Victor Pinedo        New Brunswick,     25 M             54   17:54.63   5:46
   4.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,   31 M         U   49   17:56.84   5:47
   5.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 M         U  115   17:59.57   5:47
   6.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M            112   18:06.84   5:50
   7.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,         13 M             62   19:08.37   6:10
   8.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,     23 M             44   19:12.31   6:11
   9.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   11 M            109   19:37.41   6:19
  10.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U   85   20:06.14   6:28
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F             92   20:57.67   6:45
   2.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         U  100   21:32.66   6:56
   3.Ali Horton           Highland Park,     30 F         U   25   22:13.27   7:09
   4.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,     29 F         U   13   23:06.69   7:26
   5.Judy Wang            Allendale,         34 F         U   80   23:50.06   7:40
   6.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Somerset,          31 F         U   19   25:20.62   8:09
   7.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,         9  F             63   25:22.58   8:10
   8.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,     30 F         U   74   25:32.81   8:13
   9.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F         U  110   26:03.54   8:23
  10.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,        29 F              3   26:05.74   8:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 M         U  115   17:59.57   5:47
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,   56 M         U   21   20:32.25   6:37
   3.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   53 M             56   20:50.23   6:42
   4.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,         41 M             61   21:06.52   6:48
   5.James Sellar         Hillsborough,      55 M         U   68   22:01.39   7:05
   6.John Kane            South Amboy,       56 M         U   33   22:05.34   7:07
   7.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,           48 M         U   70   22:29.76   7:14
   8.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M         U   96   23:02.75   7:25
   9.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M            111   23:32.70   7:35
  10.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M             91   23:38.36   7:37
RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         U  100   21:32.66   6:56
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F         U  110   26:03.54   8:23
   3.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F            114   26:16.09   8:27
   4.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F         U   86   26:27.48   8:31
   5.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          66 F         U   14   26:31.83   8:32
   6.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   41 F            122   27:42.65   8:55
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,          56 F         U   81   27:46.35   8:56
   8.Diosely Silveira     New Brunswick,     55 F             69   28:59.10   9:20
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F             72   29:58.12   9:39
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F             98   32:57.58  10:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   11 M    9       109   19:37.41   6:19   76.03%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,         9  F   43        63   25:22.58   8:10   70.69%
   2.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,     8  F   80        28   31:02.93   0:00   59.79%
   3.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,     10 F   91        27   34:53.36  11:14   49.83%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,         13 M    7        62   19:08.37   6:10   73.24%
   2.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,   13 M   14        39   20:56.45   6:44   66.94%
   3.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,      15 M   55        35   26:05.00   8:24   51.52%
   4.Jason Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   15 M   96        60   36:25.39  11:43   36.89%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M    6       112   18:06.84   5:50   71.70%
   2.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,     23 M    8        44   19:12.31   6:11   67.60%
   3.David Fett           New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   15    U  104   20:57.38   6:45   61.95%
   4.Patrick Connolly     Edison,NJ          18 M   39       118   24:52.58   8:00   52.21%
   5.Michael Mudrak       Carteret,NJ        20 M   49        94   25:39.42   8:15   50.60%
   6.Weigi Xioug          Piscataway,NJ      24 M   76       113   30:17.44   9:45   42.86%
   7.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   19 M   77        59   30:48.15   9:55   42.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yilin Wu             Edison,            21 F   85        82   32:44.77  10:32   45.09%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Mennitt      North Brunswick,NJ 26 M    1    U   99   16:35.82   5:21   78.23%
   2.Victor Pinedo        New Brunswick,     25 M    3        54   17:54.63   5:46   72.49%
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M   10    U   85   20:06.14   6:28   64.67%
   4.David Chan           Edison,            26 M   12    U   11   20:47.41   6:41   62.45%
   5.Yuliyan Mitkov       Highland Park,     28 M   18        47   21:26.57   6:54   60.57%
   6.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,     28 M   36    U    8   24:50.31   8:00   52.29%
   7.James Moran          New Brunswick,     28 M   48        48   25:33.98   8:14   50.80%
   8.Daniel Myers         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   67       105   28:38.87   9:13   45.32%
   9.Luis Leyva           New Brunswick,     26 M   82        40   32:22.23  10:25   40.11%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   16        92   20:57.67   6:45   70.45%
   2.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,     29 F   29    U   13   23:06.69   7:26   63.89%
   3.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,        29 F   54         3   26:05.74   8:24   56.59%
   4.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,        25 F   58        58   26:21.21   8:29   56.03%
   5.Allison Scheffler    Manalapan,NJ       25 F   71       123   29:08.26   9:23   50.68%
   6.Kristel Roz          South Bound Bro,   27 F   88        64   33:25.24  10:45   44.18%
   7.Jessica Borowicz     New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   95        89   36:12.54  11:39   40.78%
   8.Caitlin Godwin       Holland Park,      29 F   98        20   37:04.42  11:56   39.83%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 33 M    2    U   84   17:22.03   5:35   75.65%
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,   31 M    4    U   49   17:56.84   5:47   72.73%
   3.Nathan Scott         Jersey City,NJ     31 M   26       101   22:50.26   7:21   57.15%
   4.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        32 M   27    U  116   23:01.42   7:25   56.86%
   5.Andrew Camgiams      New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   38       121   24:52.34   8:00   52.63%
   6.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   32 M   47       124   25:33.35   8:14   51.22%
   7.Abhinay Acharya      Jersey City,       34 M   97         1   36:34.79  11:46   36.07%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ali Horton           Highland Park,     30 F   23    U   25   22:13.27   7:09   66.45%
   2.Judy Wang            Allendale,         34 F   34    U   80   23:50.06   7:40   62.21%
   3.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Somerset,          31 F   42    U   19   25:20.62   8:09   58.28%
   4.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,     30 F   46    U   74   25:32.81   8:13   57.80%
   5.Jahzeel Delo Santos  Franklin Park,NJ   33 F   70        88   28:59.32   9:20   51.06%
   6.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,         34 F   89        76   34:19.23  11:03   43.20%
   7.Jennifer Hilligus    Fords,             34 F   99        23   37:04.63  11:56   39.99%
   8.Colleen Hall         Sewaren,           34 F  100        22   38:59.79  12:33   38.02%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Karakowski   Edison,            37 M   19    U   34   21:28.79   6:55   62.49%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   25       108   22:47.47   7:20   59.73%
   3.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      36 M   30    U  107   23:23.72   7:32   57.01%
   4.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          35 M   50        93   25:49.89   8:19   51.34%
   5.Robert Hopkins       Edison,            36 M   51        24   26:02.26   8:23   51.23%
   6.Orido Jeffrey        Metuchen,NJ        35 M   74       120   29:57.37   9:38   44.27%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Oconnell     Highland Park,NJ   39 F   59    U  103   26:24.45   8:30   57.15%
   2.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,         37 F   63        43   27:06.51   8:43   55.18%
   3.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      37 F   78       106   30:59.02   9:58   48.28%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 M    5    U  115   17:59.57   5:47   76.19%
   2.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,         41 M   17        61   21:06.52   6:48   65.41%
   3.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M   28    U   96   23:02.75   7:25   60.34%
   4.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M   32        91   23:38.36   7:37   59.68%
   5.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,           40 M   41    U   12   25:15.92   8:08   54.26%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   20    U  100   21:32.66   6:56   70.41%
   2.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F   57       114   26:16.09   8:27   58.09%
   3.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   41 F   64       122   27:42.65   8:55   55.06%
   4.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,     44 F  101        52   39:49.50  12:49   39.13%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,           48 M   24    U   70   22:29.76   7:14   64.59%
   2.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M   33        55   23:46.50   7:39   60.22%
   3.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,     48 M   92        26   34:54.19  11:14   41.63%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F   60    U   86   26:27.48   8:31   60.50%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   53 M   13        56   20:50.23   6:42   72.45%
   2.Bill Winfrey         North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   72       102   29:16.95   9:25   51.56%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F   75        72   29:58.12   9:39   57.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,   56 M   11    U   21   20:32.25   6:37   75.27%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,      55 M   21    U   68   22:01.39   7:05   69.64%
   3.John Kane            South Amboy,       56 M   22    U   33   22:05.34   7:07   69.98%
   4.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   31       111   23:32.70   7:35   66.18%
   5.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M   35    U  117   23:53.65   7:41   64.18%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M   37    U   87   24:50.55   8:00   62.73%
   7.John Taylor          Milltown,          59 M   40    U   75   25:00.94   8:03   63.31%
   8.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,     59 M   45        18   25:31.43   8:13   62.05%
   9.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M   62        73   27:06.00   8:43   57.04%
  10.Barry Block          Highland Park,     59 M   68    U    5   28:50.46   9:17   54.91%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F   53    U  110   26:03.54   8:23   69.44%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,          56 F   65    U   81   27:46.35   8:56   63.65%
   3.Diosely Silveira     New Brunswick,     55 F   69        69   28:59.10   9:20   60.28%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,        61 M   44        57   25:23.01   8:10   63.43%
   2.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M   56       119   26:10.06   8:25   62.57%
   3.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,    62 M   73    U   53   29:50.59   9:36   54.40%
   4.Daniel Moroney       Summit,            60 M   79        50   31:00.61   9:59   51.49%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,        63 M   83        79   32:33.63  10:29   50.28%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F   86        98   32:57.58  10:36   59.13%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,          68 M   52    U    9   26:03.32   8:23   65.63%
   2.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,       65 M   93        65   34:58.02  11:15   47.63%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          66 F   61    U   14   26:31.83   8:32   75.39%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M   66    U   97   28:14.29   9:05   63.43%
   2.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    70 M   90        95   34:35.98  11:08   50.48%
   3.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,      74 M   94    U   36   35:27.75  11:25   52.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    86 M  102    U   90   40:42.06  13:06   60.62%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   81        83   32:11.27  10:22    0.00%
   2.John Peedikaparambil East Brunswick,NJ  99 M   84       125   32:40.69  10:31    0.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES RACE 2          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 M U  115   17:59.57   5:47 76.19%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,   56 M U   21   20:32.25   6:37 75.27%
   3.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   53 M     56   20:50.23   6:42 72.45%
   4.John Kane            South Amboy,       56 M U   33   22:05.34   7:07 69.98%
   5.James Sellar         Hillsborough,      55 M U   68   22:01.39   7:05 69.64%
   6.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M    111   23:32.70   7:35 66.18%
   7.Michael Carr         Somerset,          68 M U    9   26:03.32   8:23 65.63%
   8.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,         41 M     61   21:06.52   6:48 65.41%
   9.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,           48 M U   70   22:29.76   7:14 64.59%
  10.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U  117   23:53.65   7:41 64.18%
  11.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U   97   28:14.29   9:05 63.43%
  12.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,        61 M     57   25:23.01   8:10 63.43%
  13.John Taylor          Milltown,          59 M U   75   25:00.94   8:03 63.31%
  14.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U   87   24:50.55   8:00 62.73%
  15.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M    119   26:10.06   8:25 62.57%
  16.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,     59 M     18   25:31.43   8:13 62.05%
  17.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    86 M U   90   40:42.06  13:06 60.62%
  18.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 42 M U   96   23:02.75   7:25 60.34%
  19.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M     55   23:46.50   7:39 60.22%
  20.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   44 M     91   23:38.36   7:37 59.68%
  21.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      56 M     73   27:06.00   8:43 57.04%
  22.Barry Block          Highland Park,     59 M U    5   28:50.46   9:17 54.91%
  23.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,    62 M U   53   29:50.59   9:36 54.40%
  24.Mahesha Chayapathi   Someset,           40 M U   12   25:15.92   8:08 54.26%
  25.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,      74 M U   36   35:27.75  11:25 52.00%
  26.Bill Winfrey         North Brunswick,NJ 53 M    102   29:16.95   9:25 51.56%
  27.Daniel Moroney       Summit,            60 M     50   31:00.61   9:59 51.49%
  28.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    70 M     95   34:35.98  11:08 50.48%
  29.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,        63 M     79   32:33.63  10:29 50.28%
  30.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,       65 M     65   34:58.02  11:15 47.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          66 F U   14   26:31.83   8:32 75.39%
   2.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U  100   21:32.66   6:56 70.41%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  110   26:03.54   8:23 69.44%
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,          56 F U   81   27:46.35   8:56 63.65%
   5.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F U   86   26:27.48   8:31 60.50%
   6.Diosely Silveira     New Brunswick,     55 F     69   28:59.10   9:20 60.28%
   7.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F     98   32:57.58  10:36 59.13%
   8.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F    114   26:16.09   8:27 58.09%
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F     72   29:58.12   9:39 57.00%
  10.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   41 F    122   27:42.65   8:55 55.06%
  11.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,     44 F     52   39:49.50  12:49 39.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Mennitt      North Brunswick,NJ 26 M U   99   16:35.82   5:21 78.23%
   2.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 M U  115   17:59.57   5:47 76.19%
   3.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   11 M    109   19:37.41   6:19 76.03%
   4.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 33 M U   84   17:22.03   5:35 75.65%
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,   56 M U   21   20:32.25   6:37 75.27%
   6.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,         13 M     62   19:08.37   6:10 73.24%
   7.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,   31 M U   49   17:56.84   5:47 72.73%
   8.Victor Pinedo        New Brunswick,     25 M     54   17:54.63   5:46 72.49%
   9.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,   53 M     56   20:50.23   6:42 72.45%
  10.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M    112   18:06.84   5:50 71.70%
  11.John Kane            South Amboy,       56 M U   33   22:05.34   7:07 69.98%
  12.James Sellar         Hillsborough,      55 M U   68   22:01.39   7:05 69.64%
  13.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,     23 M     44   19:12.31   6:11 67.60%
  14.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,   13 M     39   20:56.45   6:44 66.94%
  15.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M    111   23:32.70   7:35 66.18%
  16.Michael Carr         Somerset,          68 M U    9   26:03.32   8:23 65.63%
  17.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,         41 M     61   21:06.52   6:48 65.41%
  18.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U   85   20:06.14   6:28 64.67%
  19.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,           48 M U   70   22:29.76   7:14 64.59%
  20.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        55 M U  117   23:53.65   7:41 64.18%
  21.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,        61 M     57   25:23.01   8:10 63.43%
  22.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      72 M U   97   28:14.29   9:05 63.43%
  23.John Taylor          Milltown,          59 M U   75   25:00.94   8:03 63.31%
  24.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       57 M U   87   24:50.55   8:00 62.73%
  25.Steven Tardosky      Metuchen,NJ        63 M    119   26:10.06   8:25 62.57%
  26.William Karakowski   Edison,            37 M U   34   21:28.79   6:55 62.49%
  27.David Chan           Edison,            26 M U   11   20:47.41   6:41 62.45%
  28.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,     59 M     18   25:31.43   8:13 62.05%
  29.David Fett           New Brunswick,NJ   21 M U  104   20:57.38   6:45 61.95%
  30.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    86 M U   90   40:42.06  13:06 60.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,          66 F U   14   26:31.83   8:32 75.39%
   2.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,         9  F     63   25:22.58   8:10 70.69%
   3.Adrienne Viola       New Brunswick,NJ   25 F     92   20:57.67   6:45 70.45%
   4.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F U  100   21:32.66   6:56 70.41%
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  110   26:03.54   8:23 69.44%
   6.Ali Horton           Highland Park,     30 F U   25   22:13.27   7:09 66.45%
   7.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,     29 F U   13   23:06.69   7:26 63.89%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,          56 F U   81   27:46.35   8:56 63.65%
   9.Judy Wang            Allendale,         34 F U   80   23:50.06   7:40 62.21%
  10.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F U   86   26:27.48   8:31 60.50%
  11.Diosely Silveira     New Brunswick,     55 F     69   28:59.10   9:20 60.28%
  12.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,     8  F     28   31:02.93   0:00 59.79%
  13.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      64 F     98   32:57.58  10:36 59.13%
  14.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Somerset,          31 F U   19   25:20.62   8:09 58.28%
  15.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F    114   26:16.09   8:27 58.09%
  16.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,     30 F U   74   25:32.81   8:13 57.80%
  17.Melanie Oconnell     Highland Park,NJ   39 F U  103   26:24.45   8:30 57.15%
  18.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      53 F     72   29:58.12   9:39 57.00%
  19.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,        29 F      3   26:05.74   8:24 56.59%
  20.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,        25 F     58   26:21.21   8:29 56.03%
  21.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,         37 F     43   27:06.51   8:43 55.18%
  22.Tammy Joska          Highland Park,NJ   41 F    122   27:42.65   8:55 55.06%
  23.Jahzeel Delo Santos  Franklin Park,NJ   33 F     88   28:59.32   9:20 51.06%
  24.Allison Scheffler    Manalapan,NJ       25 F    123   29:08.26   9:23 50.68%
  25.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,     10 F     27   34:53.36  11:14 49.83%
  26.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      37 F    106   30:59.02   9:58 48.28%
  27.Yilin Wu             Edison,            21 F     82   32:44.77  10:32 45.09%
  28.Kristel Roz          South Bound Bro,   27 F     64   33:25.24  10:45 44.18%
  29.Carlie Thompson      Pittstown,         34 F     76   34:19.23  11:03 43.20%
  30.Jessica Borowicz     New Brunswick,NJ   27 F     89   36:12.54  11:39 40.78%