EB RUNS 10K

Race Date:10-11-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EB RUNS 10K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Anthony Dentino      Sewell,NJ          22 M         32:07.90  5:10 1/73      M20-29:1/9       83.09  
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 27 M U       33:01.08  5:19 2/73      M20-29:2/9       80.83  
   3.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M         36:21.77  5:51 3/73      M20-29:3/9       73.42  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M U       37:22.42  6:01 4/73      M30-39:1/17      72.09  
   5.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M         37:29.45  6:02 5/73      M20-29:4/9       71.20  
   6.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      35 M U       38:27.62  6:11 6/73      M30-39:2/17      70.06  
   7.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M U       39:07.51  6:18 7/73      M30-39:3/17      68.64  
   8.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       40:04.77  6:27 8/73      M20-29:5/9       66.61  
   9.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        39 M U       40:16.73  6:29 9/73      M30-39:4/17      68.28  
  10.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U       40:48.49  6:34 1/46      F50-59:1/6       83.92  
  11.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  30 F U R     41:49.82  6:44 2/46      F30-39:1/13      72.47  
  12.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   25 M         41:51.00  6:44 10/73     M20-29:6/9       63.80  
  13.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U       42:20.71  6:49 11/73     M40-49:1/17      65.91  
  14.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         43:17.09  6:58 12/73     M50-59:1/18      73.68  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       57 M U       43:38.99  7:01 13/73     M50-59:2/18      73.09  
  16.Steven Weiss         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   R     44:10.21  7:06 14/73     M50-59:3/18      67.95  
  17.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 50 M U       44:10.29  7:06 15/73     M50-59:4/18      67.95  
  18.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M U       44:19.67  7:08 16/73     M50-59:5/18      71.96  
  19.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U       44:28.69  7:09 3/46      F50-59:2/6       77.01  
  20.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   R     44:40.17  7:11 17/73     M40-49:2/17      63.96  
  21.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M         44:56.05  7:14 18/73     M40-49:3/17      65.69  
  22.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     32 M         45:11.96  7:16 19/73     M30-39:5/17      59.17  
  23.Alison Horton        New Brunswick,NJ   30 F U       45:12.36  7:16 4/46      F30-39:2/13      67.04  
  24.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          55 M U       45:26.31  7:19 20/73     M50-59:6/18      68.96  
  25.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        65 M U       45:38.90  7:21 21/73     M60-69:1/9       75.27  
  26.Adrian Bautista      Iselin,NJ          32 M         46:08.95  7:25 22/73     M30-39:6/17      57.95  
  27.Harry L Kostyk       Franklin Park,NJ   53 M         46:41.32  7:31 23/73     M50-59:7/18      65.95  
  28.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  63 M U       47:13.47  7:36 24/73     M60-69:2/9       71.37  
  29.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     48 M         47:40.34  7:40 25/73     M40-49:4/17      61.92  
  30.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M         47:45.90  7:41 26/73     M60-69:3/9       69.27  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         49:54.39  8:02 27/73     M50-59:8/18      60.66  
  32.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M         50:11.58  8:04 28/73     M50-59:9/18      61.36  
  33.Stephanie Weisslitz  Manalapan,NJ       37 F         50:15.42  8:05 5/46      F30-39:3/13      61.17  
  34.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    43 M         50:22.01  8:06 29/73     M40-49:5/17      56.28  
  35.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F U       50:30.91  8:08 6/46      F30-39:4/13      60.01  
  36.Paul Wasserman       Spotswood,NJ       52 M         50:36.92  8:09 30/73     M50-59:10/18     60.34  
  37.Devon Cosenza        Somerville,NJ      29 F U       51:22.08  8:16 7/46      F20-29:1/5       59.00  
  38.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U       51:25.99  8:16 8/46      F60-69:1/3       82.20  
  39.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   R     51:41.07  8:19 31/73     M50-59:11/18     60.62  
  40.Jacob Paul           East Brunswick,NJ  21 M   R     52:09.23  8:23 32/73     M20-29:7/9       51.18  
  41.Peter Paul           East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   R     52:17.53  8:25 33/73     M50-59:12/18     62.11  
  42.Adrien Auclert       Princeton,NJ       32 M         52:29.14  8:27 34/73     M30-39:7/17      50.94  
  43.Danielle Arpaio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   R     52:40.70  8:28 9/46      F15-19:1/3       60.96  
  44.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   30 F U       52:42.71  8:29 10/46     F30-39:5/13      57.51  
  45.Robert Arpaio        East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   R     52:45.49  8:29 35/73     M40-49:6/17      55.50  
  46.Adrian Medina        Old Bridge,NJ      31 M         52:48.36  8:30 36/73     M30-39:8/17      50.57  
  47.Jessica Fritsche     North Brunswick,NJ 14 F         53:09.29  8:33 11/46     F 1-14:1/1       61.50  
  48.Donald Moore         Highland Park,NJ   31 M         53:25.20  8:36 37/73     M30-39:9/17      49.99  
  49.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        46 F U       53:33.69  8:37 12/46     F40-49:1/14      61.12  
  50.Caroline Noppenberge East Brunswick,NJ  28 F   R     53:37.06  8:38 13/46     F20-29:2/5       56.52  
  51.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     32 F         53:40.32  8:38 14/46     F30-39:6/13      56.53  
  52.Christine Noppenberg East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   R     53:40.98  8:38 15/46     F20-29:3/5       56.47  
  53.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        57 M U       54:15.23  8:44 38/73     M50-59:13/18     58.79  
  54.Rebecca Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 21 F         54:22.69  8:45 16/46     F20-29:4/5       55.74  
  55.Bill Parke           Jamesburg,NJ       51 M         54:53.67  8:50 39/73     M50-59:14/18     55.15  
  56.Lori Mohs            East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   R     55:02.45  8:51 17/46     F15-19:2/3       58.34  
  57.George Mohs          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   R     55:03.07  8:51 40/73     M40-49:7/17      53.18  
  58.Kenny Mohs           East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   R     55:03.09  8:51 41/73     M15-19:1/1       49.50  
  59.Catherine Petroski   Milltown,NJ        47 F         55:11.04  8:53 18/46     F40-49:2/14      59.94  
  60.Triscinda Bousquet   Franklin Park,NJ   31 F         55:26.61  8:55 19/46     F30-39:7/13      54.68  
  61.Tiziano Passerini    Plainsboro,NJ      35 M         55:45.99  8:58 42/73     M30-39:10/17     48.32  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F U       55:59.88  9:01 20/46     F60-69:2/3       73.35  
  63.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      45 F         56:05.81  9:01 21/46     F40-49:3/14      57.80  
  64.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,NJ       60 M         56:09.10  9:02 43/73     M60-69:4/9       58.37  
  65.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        49 M U       56:12.21  9:03 44/73     M40-49:8/17      52.96  
  66.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    41 M         56:25.36  9:05 45/73     M40-49:9/17      49.46  
  67.Fabiola Zaconeta     Brick,NJ           33 F         56:32.46  9:06 22/46     F30-39:8/13      53.74  
  68.Brad Galego          Lawrence,NJ        32 M         56:43.62  9:08 46/73     M30-39:11/17     47.14  
  69.Margaret Maloney     Morganville,NJ     16 F U       56:55.78  9:10 23/46     F15-19:3/3       55.47  
  70.Fleming Natsuko      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R     56:56.58  9:10 24/46     F30-39:9/13      54.22  
  71.Aniket Prasad        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 14 M         57:10.82  9:12 47/73     M 1-14:1/2       49.28  
  72.Steve Berger         Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M         57:28.52  9:15 48/73     M40-49:10/17     50.95  
  73.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      38 F         57:56.19  9:19 25/46     F30-39:10/13     53.29  
  74.Magesh Madhanagopal  East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   R     57:56.84  9:19 49/73     M40-49:11/17     48.55  
  75.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     48 M         57:58.85  9:20 50/73     M40-49:12/17     50.92  
  76.Chris Lund           New Vernon,NJ      45 F         58:26.47  9:24 26/46     F40-49:4/14      55.48  
  77.No Name Chinwala     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   R     58:45.00  9:27 27/46     F40-49:5/14      54.25  
  78.Anchi Hou            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   R     59:36.84  9:35 51/73     M60-69:5/9       54.99  
  79.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   R     59:37.97  9:36 52/73     M60-69:6/9       56.00  
  80.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   R     59:38.45  9:36 53/73     M60-69:7/9       55.47  
  81.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        39 M       1:00:19.98  9:42 54/73     M30-39:12/17     45.59  
  82.Matthew Park         Milltown,NJ        41 M       1:00:56.64  9:48 55/73     M40-49:13/17     45.80  
  83.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   R   1:01:06.94  9:50 56/73     M60-69:8/9       54.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Alejandro Castaneda  Brick,NJ           26 M       1:03:00.44 10:08 57/73     M20-29:8/9       42.37  
  85.Namasivayam Sivasank East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   R   1:03:01.73 10:08 58/73     M40-49:14/17     44.63  
  86.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U R   1:03:11.29 10:10 59/73     M50-59:15/18     50.93  
  87.Jennifer Bornkamp    Milltown,NJ        50 F       1:03:38.58 10:14 28/46     F50-59:3/6       53.82  
  88.Chandra Subramanian  East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   R   1:03:42.52 10:15 60/73     M40-49:15/17     45.59  
  89.Orlando Palza        South Orange,NJ    30 M       1:04:00.53 10:18 61/73     M30-39:13/17     41.71  
  90.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   R   1:04:33.29 10:23 29/46     F50-59:4/6       53.69  
  91.Lin Li               Edison,NJ          41 F       1:05:09.87 10:29 30/46     F40-49:6/14      48.20  
  92.Prakash Neelakantan  East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   R   1:05:13.49 10:30 62/73     M50-59:16/18     46.42  
  93.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       78 F U     1:05:45.80 10:35 31/46     F70-79:1/1       78.00  
  94.Mary Gonzales        Princeton,NJ       45 F       1:06:50.47 10:45 32/46     F40-49:7/14      48.51  
  95.Kristin Belger       Manasquan,NJ       45 F       1:07:13.52 10:49 33/46     F40-49:8/14      48.23  
  96.Albert Ac            East Brunswick,NJ  31 M   R   1:07:30.76 10:52 63/73     M30-39:14/17     39.56  
  97.Roger Windell        Manville,NJ        44 M       1:07:34.65 10:52 64/73     M40-49:16/17     42.29  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Tasha Bailey         Old Bridge,NJ      31 F       1:08:30.44 11:01 34/46     F30-39:11/13     44.25  
  99.Gregg Helfman        South Amboy,NJ     31 M       1:08:39.05 11:03 65/73     M30-39:15/17     38.90  
 100.Jamie Latsko         East Brunswick,NJ  31 F   R   1:08:39.42 11:03 35/46     F30-39:12/13     44.16  
 101.Yoshiko Shishime     Northbrunswick,NJ  52 F U     1:09:45.51 11:13 36/46     F50-59:5/6       50.29  
 102.Daniel Lipper        East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   R   1:10:22.09 11:19 66/73     M40-49:17/17     39.66  
 103.Robert Carsey        North Brunswick,NJ 36 M       1:10:33.89 11:21 67/73     M30-39:16/17     38.34  
 104.Kevin Hall           East Brunswick,NJ  29 M   R   1:13:29.27 11:50 68/73     M20-29:9/9       36.33  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Preetha Narayanan    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   R   1:15:03.46 12:05 37/46     F40-49:9/14      45.10  
 106.Zachary Brown        Sayreville,NJ      12 M       1:16:01.54 12:14 69/73     M 1-14:2/2       39.04  
 107.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      41 F U     1:16:01.81 12:14 38/46     F40-49:10/14     41.31  
 108.Amy Vojta            Highland Park,NJ   47 F U     1:16:30.30 12:19 39/46     F40-49:11/14     43.24  
 109.Brian Makas          South River,NJ     37 M       1:16:31.39 12:19 70/73     M30-39:17/17     35.52  
 110.Sujata Naik          East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   R   1:18:20.41 12:36 40/46     F40-49:12/14     40.09  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Frank Rossello       Somerset,NJ        54 M       1:21:09.34 13:04 71/73     M50-59:17/18     38.28  
 112.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        48 F U     1:21:10.10 13:04 41/46     F40-49:13/14     41.22  
 113.Daniela Guido        North Brunswick,NJ 39 F       1:21:29.10 13:07 42/46     F30-39:13/13     38.08  
 114.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F U     1:21:31.17 13:07 43/46     F50-59:6/6       42.01  
 115.Namita Mittal        North Brunswick,NJ 41 F       1:24:19.52 13:34 44/46     F40-49:14/14     37.24  
 116.Wayne Guberman       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   R   1:26:02.71 13:51 72/73     M60-69:9/9       38.81  
 117.Lita Guberman        East Brunswick,NJ  62 F   R   1:26:03.31 13:51 45/46     F60-69:3/3       46.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Baijnath Prasad      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M       1:27:00.66 14:00 73/73     M50-59:18/18     34.50  
 119.Faith Hoffman        East Brunswick,NJ  29 F   R   1:30:02.09 14:29 46/46     F20-29:5/5       33.66  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EB RUNS 10K                       TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anthony Dentino      Sewell,NJ          22 M           1018   32:07.90   5:10
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 27 M         U 1119   33:01.08   5:19
   3.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M           1124   36:21.77   5:51
   4.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M         U 1044   37:22.42   6:01
   5.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M           1125   37:29.45   6:02
   6.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      35 M         U 1107   38:27.62   6:12
   7.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M         U 1127   39:07.51   6:18
   8.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M         U 1100   40:04.77   6:27
   9.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        39 M         U 1067   40:16.73   6:29
  10.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   25 M           1017   41:51.00   6:44
EB RUNS 10K                       TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F         U 1072   40:48.49   6:34
   2.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  30 F     R   U 1011   41:49.82   6:44
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F         U 1062   44:28.69   7:10
   4.Alison Horton        New Brunswick,NJ   30 F         U 1129   45:12.36   7:17
   5.Stephanie Weisslitz  Manalapan,NJ       37 F           1080   50:15.42   8:06
   6.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F         U 1071   50:30.91   8:08
   7.Devon Cosenza        Somerville,NJ      29 F         U 1094   51:22.08   8:16
   8.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F         U 1016   51:25.99   8:17
   9.Danielle Arpaio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 F     R     1085   52:40.70   8:29
  10.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   30 F         U  605   52:42.71   8:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EB RUNS 10K                       TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M         U 1032   42:20.71   6:49
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M           1003   43:17.09   6:58
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       57 M         U 1116   43:38.99   7:02
   4.Steven Weiss         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M     R     1079   44:10.21   7:07
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 50 M         U 1005   44:10.29   7:07
   6.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         U 1108   44:19.67   7:08
   7.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  44 M     R     1037   44:40.17   7:12
   8.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M           1130   44:56.05   7:14
   9.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          55 M         U 1096   45:26.31   7:19
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        65 M         U 1035   45:38.90   7:21
EB RUNS 10K                       TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F         U 1072   40:48.49   6:34
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F         U 1062   44:28.69   7:10
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F         U 1016   51:25.99   8:17
   4.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U 1093   53:33.69   8:38
   5.Catherine Petroski   Milltown,NJ        47 F           1057   55:11.04   8:53
   6.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F         U 1034   55:59.88   9:01
   7.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      45 F           1020   56:05.81   9:02
   8.Chris Lund           New Vernon,NJ      45 F           1090   58:26.47   9:25
   9.No Name Chinwala     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     R     1097   58:45.00   9:28
  10.Jennifer Bornkamp    Milltown,NJ        50 F           1010 1:03:38.58  10:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

EB RUNS 10K                        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aniket Prasad        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 14 M   71      1117   57:10.82   9:12   49.28%
   2.Zachary Brown        Sayreville,NJ      12 M  106      1109 1:16:01.54  12:15   39.04%


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Fritsche     North Brunswick,NJ 14 F   47      1087   53:09.29   8:34   61.50%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenny Mohs           East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   58R     1112   55:03.09   8:52   49.50%


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Arpaio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   43R     1085   52:40.70   8:29   60.96%
   2.Lori Mohs            East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   56R     1111   55:02.45   8:52   58.34%
   3.Margaret Maloney     Morganville,NJ     16 F   69    U 1040   56:55.78   9:10   55.47%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Dentino      Sewell,NJ          22 M    1      1018   32:07.90   5:10   83.09%
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 27 M    2    U 1119   33:01.08   5:19   80.83%
   3.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M    3      1124   36:21.77   5:51   73.42%
   4.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M    5      1125   37:29.45   6:02   71.20%
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M    8    U 1100   40:04.77   6:27   66.61%
   6.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   25 M   12      1017   41:51.00   6:44   63.80%
   7.Jacob Paul           East Brunswick,NJ  21 M   40R     1089   52:09.23   8:24   51.18%
   8.Alejandro Castaneda  Brick,NJ           26 M   84      1014 1:03:00.44  10:09   42.37%
   9.Kevin Hall           East Brunswick,NJ  29 M  104R     1026 1:13:29.27  11:50   36.33%


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Devon Cosenza        Somerville,NJ      29 F   37    U 1094   51:22.08   8:16   59.00%
   2.Caroline Noppenberge East Brunswick,NJ  28 F   50R     1051   53:37.06   8:38   56.52%
   3.Christine Noppenberg East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   52R     1052   53:40.98   8:39   56.47%
   4.Rebecca Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 21 F   54      1004   54:22.69   8:45   55.74%
   5.Faith Hoffman        East Brunswick,NJ  29 F  119R     1030 1:30:02.09  14:30   33.66%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M    4    U 1044   37:22.42   6:01   72.09%
   2.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      35 M    6    U 1107   38:27.62   6:12   70.06%
   3.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M    7    U 1127   39:07.51   6:18   68.64%
   4.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        39 M    9    U 1067   40:16.73   6:29   68.28%
   5.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     32 M   22      1022   45:11.96   7:17   59.17%
   6.Adrian Bautista      Iselin,NJ          32 M   26      1121   46:08.95   7:26   57.95%
   7.Adrien Auclert       Princeton,NJ       32 M   42      1006   52:29.14   8:27   50.94%
   8.Adrian Medina        Old Bridge,NJ      31 M   46      1120   52:48.36   8:30   50.57%
   9.Donald Moore         Highland Park,NJ   31 M   48      1047   53:25.20   8:36   49.99%
  10.Tiziano Passerini    Plainsboro,NJ      35 M   61      1056   55:45.99   8:59   48.32%


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  30 F   11R   U 1011   41:49.82   6:44   72.47%
   2.Alison Horton        New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   23    U 1129   45:12.36   7:17   67.04%
   3.Stephanie Weisslitz  Manalapan,NJ       37 F   33      1080   50:15.42   8:06   61.17%
   4.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F   35    U 1071   50:30.91   8:08   60.01%
   5.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   30 F   44    U  605   52:42.71   8:29   57.51%
   6.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     32 F   51      1054   53:40.32   8:39   56.53%
   7.Triscinda Bousquet   Franklin Park,NJ   31 F   60      1126   55:26.61   8:56   54.68%
   8.Fabiola Zaconeta     Brick,NJ           33 F   67      1082   56:32.46   9:06   53.74%
   9.Fleming Natsuko      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   70R     1102   56:56.58   9:10   54.22%
  10.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      38 F   73      1066   57:56.19   9:20   53.29%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M   13    U 1032   42:20.71   6:49   65.91%
   2.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   20R     1037   44:40.17   7:12   63.96%
   3.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M   21      1130   44:56.05   7:14   65.69%
   4.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     48 M   29      1098   47:40.34   7:41   61.92%
   5.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    43 M   34      1101   50:22.01   8:07   56.28%
   6.Robert Arpaio        East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   45R     1084   52:45.49   8:30   55.50%
   7.George Mohs          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   57R     1113   55:03.07   8:52   53.18%
   8.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        49 M   65    U 1009   56:12.21   9:03   52.96%
   9.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    41 M   66      1002   56:25.36   9:05   49.46%
  10.Steve Berger         Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M   72      1131   57:28.52   9:15   50.95%


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        46 F   49    U 1093   53:33.69   8:38   61.12%
   2.Catherine Petroski   Milltown,NJ        47 F   59      1057   55:11.04   8:53   59.94%
   3.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      45 F   63      1020   56:05.81   9:02   57.80%
   4.Chris Lund           New Vernon,NJ      45 F   76      1090   58:26.47   9:25   55.48%
   5.No Name Chinwala     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   77R     1097   58:45.00   9:28   54.25%
   6.Lin Li               Edison,NJ          41 F   91      1036 1:05:09.87  10:30   48.20%
   7.Mary Gonzales        Princeton,NJ       45 F   94      1083 1:06:50.47  10:46   48.51%
   8.Kristin Belger       Manasquan,NJ       45 F   95      1008 1:07:13.52  10:50   48.23%
   9.Preetha Narayanan    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F  105R     1122 1:15:03.46  12:05   45.10%
  10.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      41 F  107    U 1110 1:16:01.81  12:15   41.31%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   14      1003   43:17.09   6:58   73.68%
   2.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       57 M   15    U 1116   43:38.99   7:02   73.09%
   3.Steven Weiss         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   16R     1079   44:10.21   7:07   67.95%
   4.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 50 M   17    U 1005   44:10.29   7:07   67.95%
   5.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   18    U 1108   44:19.67   7:08   71.96%
   6.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          55 M   24    U 1096   45:26.31   7:19   68.96%
   7.Harry L Kostyk       Franklin Park,NJ   53 M   27      1033   46:41.32   7:31   65.95%
   8.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   31      1115   49:54.39   8:02   60.66%
   9.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M   32      1061   50:11.58   8:05   61.36%
  10.Paul Wasserman       Spotswood,NJ       52 M   36      1078   50:36.92   8:09   60.34%


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   10    U 1072   40:48.49   6:34   83.92%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F   19    U 1062   44:28.69   7:10   77.01%
   3.Jennifer Bornkamp    Milltown,NJ        50 F   87      1010 1:03:38.58  10:15   53.82%
   4.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   90R     1106 1:04:33.29  10:24   53.69%
   5.Yoshiko Shishime     Northbrunswick,NJ  52 F  101    U 1068 1:09:45.51  11:14   50.29%
   6.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F  114    U 1114 1:21:31.17  13:08   42.01%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        65 M   25    U 1035   45:38.90   7:21   75.27%
   2.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  63 M   28    U 1028   47:13.47   7:36   71.37%
   3.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M   30      1059   47:45.90   7:41   69.27%
   4.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,NJ       60 M   64      1043   56:09.10   9:03   58.37%
   5.Anchi Hou            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   78R     1031   59:36.84   9:36   54.99%
   6.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   79R     1053   59:37.97   9:36   56.00%
   7.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   80R     1027   59:38.45   9:36   55.47%
   8.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   83R     1081 1:01:06.94   9:50   54.64%
   9.Wayne Guberman       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M  116R     1024 1:26:02.71  13:51   38.81%


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F   38    U 1016   51:25.99   8:17   82.20%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F   62    U 1034   55:59.88   9:01   73.35%
   3.Lita Guberman        East Brunswick,NJ  62 F  117R     1023 1:26:03.31  13:51   46.41%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       78 F   93    U 1019 1:05:45.80  10:35   78.00%


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EB RUNS 10K                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EB RUNS 10K                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
EB RUNS 10K                       MALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Steven Weiss         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   R     1079   44:10.21   7:07
   2.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   R     1037   44:40.17   7:12
   3.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   R     1046   51:41.07   8:19
   4.Jacob Paul           East Brunswick,NJ  21 M   R     1089   52:09.23   8:24
   5.Peter Paul           East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   R     1088   52:17.53   8:25
   6.Robert Arpaio        East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   R     1084   52:45.49   8:30
   7.George Mohs          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   R     1113   55:03.07   8:52
   8.Kenny Mohs           East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   R     1112   55:03.09   8:52
   9.Magesh Madhanagopal  East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   R     1038   57:56.84   9:20
  10.Anchi Hou            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   R     1031   59:36.84   9:36
  11.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   R     1053   59:37.97   9:36
  12.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   R     1027   59:38.45   9:36
  13.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   R     1081 1:01:06.94   9:50
  14.Namasivayam Sivasank East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   R     1069 1:03:01.73  10:09
  15.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   R   U 1048 1:03:11.29  10:11
  16.Chandra Subramanian  East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   R     1070 1:03:42.52  10:16
  17.Prakash Neelakantan  East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   R     1050 1:05:13.49  10:30
  18.Albert Ac            East Brunswick,NJ  31 M   R     1001 1:07:30.76  10:52
  19.Daniel Lipper        East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   R     1092 1:10:22.09  11:20
  20.Kevin Hall           East Brunswick,NJ  29 M   R     1026 1:13:29.27  11:50
  21.Wayne Guberman       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   R     1024 1:26:02.71  13:51
  22.Sohum Pohane         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R      567    0:00.00   0:00
  23.Edwardo Bosques      East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   R      602    0:00.00   0:00
  24.Dinesh Pohane        East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   R      566    0:00.00   0:00

EB RUNS 10K                       FEMALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  30 F   R   U 1011   41:49.82   6:44
   2.Danielle Arpaio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   R     1085   52:40.70   8:29
   3.Caroline Noppenberge East Brunswick,NJ  28 F   R     1051   53:37.06   8:38
   4.Christine Noppenberg East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   R     1052   53:40.98   8:39
   5.Lori Mohs            East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   R     1111   55:02.45   8:52
   6.Fleming Natsuko      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R     1102   56:56.58   9:10
   7.No Name Chinwala     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   R     1097   58:45.00   9:28
   8.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   R     1106 1:04:33.29  10:24
   9.Jamie Latsko         East Brunswick,NJ  31 F   R     1104 1:08:39.42  11:03
  10.Preetha Narayanan    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   R     1122 1:15:03.46  12:05
  11.Sujata Naik          East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   R     1049 1:18:20.41  12:37
  12.Lita Guberman        East Brunswick,NJ  62 F   R     1023 1:26:03.31  13:51
  13.Faith Hoffman        East Brunswick,NJ  29 F   R     1030 1:30:02.09  14:30
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        65 M U 1035   45:38.90   7:21 75.27%
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   1003   43:17.09   6:58 73.68%
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       57 M U 1116   43:38.99   7:02 73.09%
   4.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M U 1108   44:19.67   7:08 71.96%
   5.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  63 M U 1028   47:13.47   7:36 71.37%
   6.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M   1059   47:45.90   7:41 69.27%
   7.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          55 M U 1096   45:26.31   7:19 68.96%
   8.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 50 M U 1005   44:10.29   7:07 67.95%
   9.Steven Weiss         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   1079   44:10.21   7:07 67.95%
  10.Harry L Kostyk       Franklin Park,NJ   53 M   1033   46:41.32   7:31 65.95%
  11.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U 1032   42:20.71   6:49 65.91%
  12.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M   1130   44:56.05   7:14 65.69%
  13.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   1037   44:40.17   7:12 63.96%
  14.Peter Paul           East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   1088   52:17.53   8:25 62.11%
  15.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     48 M   1098   47:40.34   7:41 61.92%
  16.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M   1061   50:11.58   8:05 61.36%
  17.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   1115   49:54.39   8:02 60.66%
  18.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   1046   51:41.07   8:19 60.62%
  19.Paul Wasserman       Spotswood,NJ       52 M   1078   50:36.92   8:09 60.34%
  20.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        57 M U 1077   54:15.23   8:44 58.79%
  21.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,NJ       60 M   1043   56:09.10   9:03 58.37%
  22.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    43 M   1101   50:22.01   8:07 56.28%
  23.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   1053   59:37.97   9:36 56.00%
  24.Robert Arpaio        East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   1084   52:45.49   8:30 55.50%
  25.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   1027   59:38.45   9:36 55.47%
  26.Bill Parke           Jamesburg,NJ       51 M   1095   54:53.67   8:50 55.15%
  27.Anchi Hou            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   1031   59:36.84   9:36 54.99%
  28.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   1081 1:01:06.94   9:50 54.64%
  29.George Mohs          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   1113   55:03.07   8:52 53.18%
  30.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        49 M U 1009   56:12.21   9:03 52.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U 1072   40:48.49   6:34 83.92%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U 1016   51:25.99   8:17 82.20%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       78 F U 1019 1:05:45.80  10:35 78.00%
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U 1062   44:28.69   7:10 77.01%
   5.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F U 1034   55:59.88   9:01 73.35%
   6.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1093   53:33.69   8:38 61.12%
   7.Catherine Petroski   Milltown,NJ        47 F   1057   55:11.04   8:53 59.94%
   8.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      45 F   1020   56:05.81   9:02 57.80%
   9.Chris Lund           New Vernon,NJ      45 F   1090   58:26.47   9:25 55.48%
  10.No Name Chinwala     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   1097   58:45.00   9:28 54.25%
  11.Jennifer Bornkamp    Milltown,NJ        50 F   1010 1:03:38.58  10:15 53.82%
  12.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   1106 1:04:33.29  10:24 53.69%
  13.Yoshiko Shishime     Northbrunswick,NJ  52 F U 1068 1:09:45.51  11:14 50.29%
  14.Mary Gonzales        Princeton,NJ       45 F   1083 1:06:50.47  10:46 48.51%
  15.Kristin Belger       Manasquan,NJ       45 F   1008 1:07:13.52  10:50 48.23%
  16.Lin Li               Edison,NJ          41 F   1036 1:05:09.87  10:30 48.20%
  17.Lita Guberman        East Brunswick,NJ  62 F   1023 1:26:03.31  13:51 46.41%
  18.Preetha Narayanan    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   1122 1:15:03.46  12:05 45.10%
  19.Amy Vojta            Highland Park,NJ   47 F U 1076 1:16:30.30  12:19 43.24%
  20.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F U 1114 1:21:31.17  13:08 42.01%
  21.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      41 F U 1110 1:16:01.81  12:15 41.31%
  22.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        48 F U 1063 1:21:10.10  13:04 41.22%
  23.Sujata Naik          East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   1049 1:18:20.41  12:37 40.09%
  24.Namita Mittal        North Brunswick,NJ 41 F   1045 1:24:19.52  13:35 37.24%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anthony Dentino      Sewell,NJ          22 M   1018   32:07.90   5:10 83.09%
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 27 M U 1119   33:01.08   5:19 80.83%
   3.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        65 M U 1035   45:38.90   7:21 75.27%
   4.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   1003   43:17.09   6:58 73.68%
   5.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M   1124   36:21.77   5:51 73.42%
   6.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       57 M U 1116   43:38.99   7:02 73.09%
   7.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M U 1044   37:22.42   6:01 72.09%
   8.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M U 1108   44:19.67   7:08 71.96%
   9.Lester Helfman       East Brusnwick,NJ  63 M U 1028   47:13.47   7:36 71.37%
  10.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      26 M   1125   37:29.45   6:02 71.20%
  11.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      35 M U 1107   38:27.62   6:12 70.06%
  12.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      61 M   1059   47:45.90   7:41 69.27%
  13.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          55 M U 1096   45:26.31   7:19 68.96%
  14.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   34 M U 1127   39:07.51   6:18 68.64%
  15.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        39 M U 1067   40:16.73   6:29 68.28%
  16.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 50 M U 1005   44:10.29   7:07 67.95%
  17.Steven Weiss         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   1079   44:10.21   7:07 67.95%
  18.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   29 M U 1100   40:04.77   6:27 66.61%
  19.Harry L Kostyk       Franklin Park,NJ   53 M   1033   46:41.32   7:31 65.95%
  20.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   41 M U 1032   42:20.71   6:49 65.91%
  21.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M   1130   44:56.05   7:14 65.69%
  22.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   1037   44:40.17   7:12 63.96%
  23.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   25 M   1017   41:51.00   6:44 63.80%
  24.Peter Paul           East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   1088   52:17.53   8:25 62.11%
  25.Bruce Gorski         Bound Brook,NJ     48 M   1098   47:40.34   7:41 61.92%
  26.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M   1061   50:11.58   8:05 61.36%
  27.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   1115   49:54.39   8:02 60.66%
  28.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   1046   51:41.07   8:19 60.62%
  29.Paul Wasserman       Spotswood,NJ       52 M   1078   50:36.92   8:09 60.34%
  30.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     32 M   1022   45:11.96   7:17 59.17%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U 1072   40:48.49   6:34 83.92%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U 1016   51:25.99   8:17 82.20%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       78 F U 1019 1:05:45.80  10:35 78.00%
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U 1062   44:28.69   7:10 77.01%
   5.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F U 1034   55:59.88   9:01 73.35%
   6.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  30 F U 1011   41:49.82   6:44 72.47%
   7.Alison Horton        New Brunswick,NJ   30 F U 1129   45:12.36   7:17 67.04%
   8.Jessica Fritsche     North Brunswick,NJ 14 F   1087   53:09.29   8:34 61.50%
   9.Stephanie Weisslitz  Manalapan,NJ       37 F   1080   50:15.42   8:06 61.17%
  10.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1093   53:33.69   8:38 61.12%
  11.Danielle Arpaio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   1085   52:40.70   8:29 60.96%
  12.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   30 F U 1071   50:30.91   8:08 60.01%
  13.Catherine Petroski   Milltown,NJ        47 F   1057   55:11.04   8:53 59.94%
  14.Devon Cosenza        Somerville,NJ      29 F U 1094   51:22.08   8:16 59.00%
  15.Lori Mohs            East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   1111   55:02.45   8:52 58.34%
  16.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      45 F   1020   56:05.81   9:02 57.80%
  17.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   30 F U  605   52:42.71   8:29 57.51%
  18.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     32 F   1054   53:40.32   8:39 56.53%
  19.Caroline Noppenberge East Brunswick,NJ  28 F   1051   53:37.06   8:38 56.52%
  20.Christine Noppenberg East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   1052   53:40.98   8:39 56.47%
  21.Rebecca Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 21 F   1004   54:22.69   8:45 55.74%
  22.Chris Lund           New Vernon,NJ      45 F   1090   58:26.47   9:25 55.48%
  23.Margaret Maloney     Morganville,NJ     16 F U 1040   56:55.78   9:10 55.47%
  24.Triscinda Bousquet   Franklin Park,NJ   31 F   1126   55:26.61   8:56 54.68%
  25.No Name Chinwala     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   1097   58:45.00   9:28 54.25%
  26.Fleming Natsuko      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   1102   56:56.58   9:10 54.22%
  27.Jennifer Bornkamp    Milltown,NJ        50 F   1010 1:03:38.58  10:15 53.82%
  28.Fabiola Zaconeta     Brick,NJ           33 F   1082   56:32.46   9:06 53.74%
  29.Laura Kalck          East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   1106 1:04:33.29  10:24 53.69%
  30.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      38 F   1066   57:56.19   9:20 53.29%