EBRR 5K

Race Date:10-11-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EBRR 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M U R     16:33.91  5:19 1/88      M20-29:1/4       78.37  
   2.Francois Wismith     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M         16:56.77  5:27 2/88      M20-29:2/4       76.60  
   3.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       19 M U       17:46.70  5:43 3/88      M15-19:1/10      73.01  
   4.Mike Taranintino     South River,NJ     99 M         18:12.09  5:51 4/88      NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
   5.Bernardo Hermont     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M         18:13.03  5:51 5/88      M30-39:1/14      71.80  
   6.Mark Paesen          So.amboy,NJ        25 M         18:27.38  5:56 6/88      M20-29:3/4       70.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.John Ferris          Bayonne,NJ         37 M         18:50.37  6:03 7/88      M30-39:2/14      71.21  
   8.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R     18:58.36  6:06 8/88      M15-19:2/10      70.79  
   9.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F U       19:18.22  6:12 1/62      F20-29:1/9       76.45  
  10.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   R     19:49.73  6:22 9/88      M30-39:3/14      67.68  
  11.Andrew Rebele        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M 4       19:52.42  6:23 10/88     M 1-14:1/19      68.86  
  12.Laura Warren         Cherry Hill,NJ     22 F         19:56.86  6:25 2/62      F20-29:2/9       74.02  
  13.Connor Rebele        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         20:08.29  6:28 11/88     M 1-14:2/19      67.95  
  14.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         60 M U       20:40.79  6:39 12/88     M60-69:1/12      77.20  
  15.Matthew Furry        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R     20:46.05  6:41 13/88     M15-19:3/10      64.66  
  16.Raahim Bashir        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   R     20:51.90  6:42 14/88     M15-19:4/10      63.48  
  17.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        66 M U       21:00.19  6:45 15/88     M60-69:2/12      79.93  
  18.Chestina Chafos      Parlin,NJ          25 F         21:25.95  6:53 3/62      F20-29:3/9       68.90  
  19.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     53 M         21:28.96  6:54 16/88     M50-59:1/9       70.27  
  20.Rj Flewellen         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M         21:29.70  6:55 17/88     M60-69:3/12      74.27  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M         22:02.71  7:05 18/88     M50-59:2/9       70.11  
  22.Nicholas Riggio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R     22:05.00  7:06 19/88     M15-19:5/10      60.85  
  23.Anthony Debari       East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   R     22:29.45  7:14 20/88     M 1-14:3/19      62.30  
  24.Matthew Smith        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M U R     22:32.88  7:15 21/88     M 1-14:4/19      62.16  
  25.Roy Tarantino        South River,NJ     57 M         22:53.40  7:22 22/88     M50-59:3/9       68.05  
  26.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  24 F   R     23:33.21  7:34 4/62      F20-29:4/9       62.66  
  27.Jayden Font          East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R     23:38.44  7:36 23/88     M15-19:6/10      56.82  
  28.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U       23:49.00  7:39 5/62      F50-59:1/10      75.98  
  29.Jeremy Turner        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R     23:53.14  7:41 24/88     M 1-14:5/19      57.29  
  30.Debari Dennis        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   R     24:13.35  7:47 25/88     M40-49:1/16      59.08  
  31.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          23 F         24:19.11  7:49 6/62      F20-29:5/9       60.68  
  32.Andrew Cole          Dunellen,NJ        38 M         24:27.12  7:52 26/88     M30-39:4/14      55.25  
  33.Shriram Chandra      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R     24:46.43  7:58 27/88     M15-19:7/10      54.22  
  34.Will Schafer         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   R     24:46.58  7:58 28/88     M40-49:2/16      57.77  
  35.Momin Bashir         East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   R     24:47.56  7:58 29/88     M 1-14:6/19      56.52  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Lucas Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R     25:03.25  8:03 30/88     M 1-14:7/19      54.62  
  37.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F U       25:09.99  8:05 7/62      F50-59:2/10      66.38  
  38.Vincent Huang        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R     25:16.92  8:08 31/88     M15-19:8/10      53.15  
  39.Iveta Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   R     25:19.24  8:08 8/62      F40-49:1/14      63.19  
  40.James Karakowski     Somerset,NJ        60 M         25:32.06  8:13 32/88     M60-69:4/12      62.50  
  41.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  45 M U R     25:53.92  8:20 33/88     M40-49:3/16      54.87  
  42.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F         25:54.43  8:20 9/62      F40-49:2/14      60.63  
  43.Howard Lee           New York,NY        37 M         26:02.08  8:22 34/88     M30-39:5/14      51.53  
  44.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 61 M         26:07.93  8:24 35/88     M60-69:5/12      61.61  
  45.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         76 M U       26:18.11  8:27 36/88     M70-79:1/2       72.49  
  46.Magnus Steinberg     East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R     26:25.03  8:30 37/88     M 1-14:8/19      51.80  
  47.Yi-ring Li           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   R     26:35.04  8:33 38/88     M50-59:4/9       59.06  
  48.Adam Swift           Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  32 M         26:35.75  8:33 39/88     M30-39:6/14      49.21  
  49.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   R     26:40.44  8:35 40/88     M50-59:5/9       57.02  
  50.Dominique Romyr      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   R     26:41.39  8:35 41/88     M40-49:4/16      51.34  
  51.Tom Thorp            Califon,NJ         44 M         26:44.38  8:36 42/88     M40-49:5/16      52.74  
  52.Steven Kaplan        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R     26:47.94  8:37 43/88     M 1-14:9/19      51.09  
  53.Michael Doktorski    East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   R     26:48.87  8:37 44/88     M40-49:6/16      52.99  
  54.Todd Lubarsky        East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   R     27:02.55  8:42 45/88     M40-49:7/16      51.41  
  55.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   R     27:19.99  8:47 46/88     M60-69:6/12      58.42  
  56.Amy Schafer          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   R     27:25.04  8:49 10/62     F40-49:3/14      57.28  
  57.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      66 F U       27:31.85  8:51 11/62     F60-69:1/4       72.64  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      69 M U       28:08.04  9:03 47/88     M60-69:7/12      61.37  
  59.Ragy Thomas          Monroe,NJ          42 M         28:17.85  9:06 48/88     M40-49:8/16      49.14  
  60.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        69 M         28:18.77  9:06 49/88     M60-69:8/12      61.01  
  61.Sunil Varughese      Robbinsville,NJ    42 M         28:19.60  9:07 50/88     M40-49:9/16      49.08  
  62.Ruby Leung           New York,NY        35 F         28:32.81  9:11 12/62     F30-39:1/11      52.06  
  63.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 34 F         28:34.94  9:11 13/62     F30-39:2/11      51.87  
  64.Rob Thorp            Ocean,NJ           38 M         28:35.93  9:12 51/88     M30-39:7/14      47.26  
  65.Ella Hornstein       East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   R     28:54.40  9:18 14/62     F 1-14:1/10      55.72  
  66.Shahzad Shakur       East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   R     28:56.14  9:18 52/88     M30-39:8/14      45.38  
  67.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   R     29:05.16  9:21 53/88     M30-39:9/14      46.13  
  68.Satch Berger         Princeton Junct,NJ 12 M         29:15.84  9:25 54/88     M 1-14:10/19     49.28  
  69.Steven Rampolla      Milltown,NJ        39 M         29:16.51  9:25 55/88     M30-39:10/14     46.48  
  70.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     61 M         29:19.42  9:26 56/88     M60-69:9/12      54.89  
  71.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      18 M         29:22.61  9:27 57/88     M15-19:9/10      44.20  
  72.Kevin Norris         Milltown,NJ        25 M         29:29.35  9:29 58/88     M20-29:4/4       44.01  
  73.Kate Heavers         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   R     29:33.54  9:30 15/62     F40-49:4/14      51.61  
  74.Simon Aloff          Kendall Park,NJ    67 M         29:41.66  9:33 59/88     M60-69:10/12     57.05  
  75.Debbie Edelman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 F   R     29:48.47  9:35 16/62     F60-69:2/4       62.94  
  76.Jonathan Luger       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   R     29:50.76  9:36 60/88     M15-19:10/10     43.50  
  77.Jesse Schafer        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   R     29:53.24  9:37 61/88     M 1-14:11/19     46.88  
  78.Jason Shobe          East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   R     30:12.14  9:43 62/88     M40-49:10/16     45.37  
  79.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U R     30:12.35  9:43 63/88     M60-69:11/12     53.73  
  80.Patricia Rosen       Franklin Park,NJ   56 F U       30:21.45  9:46 17/62     F50-59:3/10      58.21  
  81.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        62 F         30:32.06  9:49 18/62     F60-69:3/4       62.19  
  82.Erika Bow            North Brunswick,NJ 31 F U       30:35.79  9:50 19/62     F30-39:3/11      48.27  
  83.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   R     30:39.95  9:52 64/88     M50-59:6/9       48.10  
  84.Victor Bosque        East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   R     30:47.47  9:54 65/88     M 1-14:12/19     50.41  
  85.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      32 M         30:48.01  9:54 66/88     M30-39:11/14     42.48  
  86.Julie Park           Milltown,NJ        43 F         30:59.27  9:58 20/62     F40-49:5/14      49.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        53 F         31:20.56 10:05 21/62     F50-59:4/10      54.49  
  88.Faith Goldstone      East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   R     31:55.80 10:16 22/62     F50-59:5/10      52.31  
  89.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    49 F         31:56.81 10:16 23/62     F40-49:6/14      51.16  
  90.Kathleen Agey        East  Brunswick,NJ 61 F         32:05.19 10:19 24/62     F60-69:4/4       58.46  
  91.Aliza Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   R     32:08.06 10:20 25/62     F15-19:1/3       47.45  
  92.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F   R     32:16.00 10:23 26/62     F50-59:6/10      55.43  
  93.Stephanie Swift      Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 F         32:32.25 10:28 27/62     F20-29:6/9       45.37  
  94.Carley Koktorski     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   R     32:36.93 10:29 28/62     F 1-14:2/10      50.54  
  95.Tiana Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   R     32:54.00 10:35 29/62     F15-19:2/3       47.15  
  96.Jenna Sardone        Edison,NJ          25 F         33:09.38 10:40 30/62     F20-29:7/9       44.52  
  97.Amanda Lipuma        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R     33:13.92 10:41 31/62     F30-39:4/11      45.20  
  98.Sneha Magesh         East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   R     33:37.18 10:49 32/62     F 1-14:3/10      49.01  
  99.David Agey           East  Brunswick,NJ 56 M         33:44.35 10:51 67/88     M50-59:7/9       45.80  
 100.Alexandra Grunet     East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   R     33:47.35 10:52 33/62     F 1-14:4/10      47.67  
 101.Ananya Chandrasekhar East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R     33:50.32 10:53 34/62     F 1-14:5/10      49.95  
 102.Frank Devine         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   R     33:53.32 10:54 68/88     M40-49:11/16     41.92  
 103.Raymond Schloemer    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 33 M         34:03.54 10:57 69/88     M30-39:12/14     38.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   R     34:14.23 11:01 35/62     F50-59:7/10      48.24  
 105.Jackie Petroski      East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   R     34:30.05 11:06 36/62     F15-19:3/3       44.20  
 106.Kim Basham           East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   R     34:37.00 11:08 37/62     F30-39:5/11      43.22  
 107.Sohum Pohane         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R     35:08.82 11:18 70/88     M 1-14:13/19     38.95  
 108.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  59 F   R     35:12.75 11:19 38/62     F50-59:8/10      52.00  
 109.Dinesh Pohane        East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   R     35:29.88 11:25 71/88     M40-49:12/16     39.45  
 110.Premanand Natarajan  Dayton,NJ          45 M         35:30.60 11:25 72/88     M40-49:13/16     40.01  
 111.Linda Liu            Edison,NJ          12 F         35:46.58 11:30 39/62     F 1-14:6/10      46.07  
 112.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   R     36:02.14 11:35 40/62     F40-49:7/14      44.40  
 113.Edwardo Bosques      East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   R     36:37.23 11:47 73/88     M60-69:12/12     43.59  
 114.Lauren Levine        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R     36:50.48 11:51 41/62     F 1-14:7/10      45.88  
 115.Elizabeth Mundrowsky East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R     36:51.68 11:51 42/62     F 1-14:8/10      45.86  
 116.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        76 F U       36:52.67 11:52 43/62     F70-79:1/1       62.44  
 117.Angela Cintron       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F   R     36:53.85 11:52 44/62     F30-39:6/11      40.90  
 118.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   R     36:55.41 11:53 74/88     M30-39:13/14     36.86  
 119.Russell Novak        East Brunswick,NJ  08 M   R     37:04.92 11:56 75/88     M 1-14:14/19     46.30  
 120.Daniele Ggianna      East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   R     37:04.97 11:56 45/62     F 1-14:9/10      42.58  
 121.Maya Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R     37:05.94 11:56 46/62     F 1-14:10/10     45.57  
 122.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   R     37:06.74 11:56 76/88     M40-49:14/16     38.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Anitha Premanand     Dayton,NJ          39 F         37:23.01 12:01 47/62     F30-39:7/11      40.35  
 124.Nicole Weseh         Milltown,NJ        43 F         37:58.83 12:13 48/62     F40-49:8/14      40.71  
 125.Donald Wesen         Milltown,NJ        44 M         37:59.30 12:13 77/88     M40-49:15/16     37.13  
 126.Karen Christie       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R     38:46.69 12:28 49/62     F30-39:8/11      38.73  
 127.Michelle Lippert     East Brunswick,NJ  39 F   R     39:00.23 12:33 50/62     F30-39:9/11      38.68  
 128.Diane Mcswieney      East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   R     39:01.26 12:33 51/62     F50-59:9/10      42.33  
 129.Lauren Black         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U R     39:01.28 12:33 52/62     F40-49:9/14      39.09  
 130.Sonali Pohane        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F   R     39:13.93 12:37 53/62     F40-49:10/14     39.14  
 131.Lauren Li            East Brunswick,NJ  27 F   R     39:47.09 12:48 54/62     F20-29:8/9       37.10  
 132.Kathy Makas          South River,NJ     42 F         39:52.84 12:50 55/62     F40-49:11/14     38.50  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         41:02.28 13:12 78/88     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 134.Jessica Cimini-samue East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R     41:14.46 13:16 56/62     F30-39:10/11     36.41  
 135.Daniel Shih          East Brunswick,NJ  8  M   R     41:39.88 13:24 79/88     M 1-14:15/19     41.21  
 136.Michael Bosque       Old Bridge,NJ      34 M         41:43.33 13:25 80/88     M30-39:14/14     31.62  
 137.Sharon Shih          East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   R     42:19.00 13:37 57/62     F40-49:12/14     35.85  
 138.Christopher Shih     East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   R     42:19.12 13:37 81/88     M 1-14:16/19     35.24  
 139.Andrew Shih          East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   R     42:26.69 13:39 82/88     M 1-14:17/19     36.58  
 140.Kevin Pan            East Brunswick,NJ  8  M   R     42:33.23 13:41 83/88     M 1-14:18/19     40.33  
 141.Sathyavathy Mani     East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   R     42:42.46 13:44 58/62     F40-49:13/14     35.51  
 142.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  71 M   R     42:48.66 13:46 84/88     M70-79:2/2       41.29  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Saul Mond            Edison,NJ          43 M         45:13.60 14:33 85/88     M40-49:16/16     30.96  
 144.Jennifer Doktorski   East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   R     46:23.49 14:55 59/62     F40-49:14/14     34.50  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.James Pan            East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   R     47:01.83 15:08 86/88     M 1-14:19/19     30.66  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   R     49:45.57 16:00 60/62     F50-59:10/10     35.52  
 147.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   R     49:45.74 16:00 87/88     M50-59:8/9       31.31  
 148.Nemmara Chidambaran  East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   R     50:44.09 16:19 88/88     M50-59:9/9       29.75  
 149.Johanna Safranski    Hopelawn,NJ        24 F         50:59.00 16:24 61/62     F20-29:9/9       28.96  
 150.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   30 F U       52:42.71 16:57 62/62     F30-39:11/11     28.01  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EBRR 5K    TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M     R   U  525   16:33.91   5:20
   2.Francois Wismith     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M            642   16:56.77   5:27
   3.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       19 M         U  520   17:46.70   5:43
   4.Mike Taranintino     South River,NJ     99 M            621   18:12.09   5:51
   5.Bernardo Hermont     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M            531   18:13.03   5:52
   6.Mark Paesen          So.amboy,NJ        25 M            626   18:27.38   5:56
   7.John Ferris          Bayonne,NJ         37 M            527   18:50.37   6:04
   8.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M     R      535   18:58.36   6:06
   9.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     R      595   19:49.73   6:23
  10.Andrew Rebele        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         4  625   19:52.42   6:24
EBRR 5K    TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F         U  575   19:18.22   6:13
   2.Laura Warren         Cherry Hill,NJ     22 F            614   19:56.86   6:25
   3.Chestina Chafos      Parlin,NJ          25 F            643   21:25.95   6:54
   4.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  24 F     R      637   23:33.21   7:35
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F         U  607   23:49.00   7:40
   6.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          23 F            648   24:19.11   7:50
   7.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F         U  578   25:09.99   8:06
   8.Iveta Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F     R      507   25:19.24   8:09
   9.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F            568   25:54.43   8:20
  10.Amy Schafer          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F     R      645   27:25.04   8:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EBRR 5K    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         60 M         U  606   20:40.79   6:39
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        66 M         U  570   21:00.19   6:46
   3.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     53 M            515   21:28.96   6:55
   4.Rj Flewellen         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M            528   21:29.70   6:55
   5.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M            629   22:02.71   7:06
   6.Roy Tarantino        South River,NJ     57 M            622   22:53.40   7:22
   7.Debari Dennis        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     R      522   24:13.35   7:48
   8.Will Schafer         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     R      576   24:46.58   7:58
   9.James Karakowski     Somerset,NJ        60 M            599   25:32.06   8:13
  10.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  45 M     R   U  638   25:53.92   8:20
EBRR 5K    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F         U  607   23:49.00   7:40
   2.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F         U  578   25:09.99   8:06
   3.Iveta Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F     R      507   25:19.24   8:09
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F            568   25:54.43   8:20
   5.Amy Schafer          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F     R      645   27:25.04   8:49
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      66 F         U  514   27:31.85   8:52
   7.Kate Heavers         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F     R      530   29:33.54   9:31
   8.Debbie Edelman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 F     R      524   29:48.47   9:36
   9.Patricia Rosen       Franklin Park,NJ   56 F         U  656   30:21.45   9:46
  10.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        62 F            521   30:32.06   9:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

EBRR 5K                            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Rebele        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M   11    4  625   19:52.42   6:24   68.86%
   2.Connor Rebele        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M   13       624   20:08.29   6:29   67.95%
   3.Anthony Debari       East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   23R      519   22:29.45   7:14   62.30%
   4.Matthew Smith        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   24R   U  628   22:32.88   7:15   62.16%
   5.Jeremy Turner        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   29R      620   23:53.14   7:41   57.29%
   6.Momin Bashir         East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   35R      640   24:47.56   7:59   56.52%
   7.Lucas Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   36R      508   25:03.25   8:04   54.62%
   8.Magnus Steinberg     East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   46R      613   26:25.03   8:30   51.80%
   9.Steven Kaplan        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   52R      534   26:47.94   8:38   51.09%
  10.Satch Berger         Princeton Junct,NJ 12 M   68       650   29:15.84   9:25   49.28%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ella Hornstein       East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   65R      532   28:54.40   9:18   55.72%
   2.Carley Koktorski     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   94R      617   32:36.93  10:30   50.54%
   3.Sneha Magesh         East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   98R      549   33:37.18  10:49   49.01%
   4.Alexandra Grunet     East Brunswick,NJ  13 F  100R      636   33:47.35  10:53   47.67%
   5.Ananya Chandrasekhar East Brunswick,NJ  11 F  101R      641   33:50.32  10:53   49.95%
   6.Linda Liu            Edison,NJ          12 F  111       634   35:46.58  11:31   46.07%
   7.Lauren Levine        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F  114R      543   36:50.48  11:51   45.88%
   8.Elizabeth Mundrowsky East Brunswick,NJ  11 F  115R      635   36:51.68  11:52   45.86%
   9.Daniele Ggianna      East Brunswick,NJ  14 F  120R      609   37:04.97  11:56   42.58%
  10.Maya Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F  121R      594   37:05.94  11:56   45.57%


EBRR 5K                            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       19 M    3    U  520   17:46.70   5:43   73.01%
   2.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    8R      535   18:58.36   6:06   70.79%
   3.Matthew Furry        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   15R      612   20:46.05   6:41   64.66%
   4.Raahim Bashir        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   16R      639   20:51.90   6:43   63.48%
   5.Nicholas Riggio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   22R      573   22:05.00   7:06   60.85%
   6.Jayden Font          East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   27R      604   23:38.44   7:37   56.82%
   7.Shriram Chandra      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   33R      651   24:46.43   7:58   54.22%
   8.Vincent Huang        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   38R      533   25:16.92   8:08   53.15%
   9.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      18 M   71       538   29:22.61   9:27   44.20%
  10.Jonathan Luger       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   76R      547   29:50.76   9:36   43.50%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aliza Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   91R      592   32:08.06  10:21   47.45%
   2.Tiana Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   95R      591   32:54.00  10:35   47.15%
   3.Jackie Petroski      East Brunswick,NJ  16 F  105R      564   34:30.05  11:06   44.20%


EBRR 5K                            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M    1R   U  525   16:33.91   5:20   78.37%
   2.Francois Wismith     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M    2       642   16:56.77   5:27   76.60%
   3.Mark Paesen          So.amboy,NJ        25 M    6       626   18:27.38   5:56   70.31%
   4.Kevin Norris         Milltown,NJ        25 M   72       627   29:29.35   9:29   44.01%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F    9    U  575   19:18.22   6:13   76.45%
   2.Laura Warren         Cherry Hill,NJ     22 F   12       614   19:56.86   6:25   74.02%
   3.Chestina Chafos      Parlin,NJ          25 F   18       643   21:25.95   6:54   68.90%
   4.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  24 F   26R      637   23:33.21   7:35   62.66%
   5.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          23 F   31       648   24:19.11   7:50   60.68%
   6.Stephanie Swift      Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 F   93       587   32:32.25  10:28   45.37%
   7.Jenna Sardone        Edison,NJ          25 F   96       630   33:09.38  10:40   44.52%
   8.Lauren Li            East Brunswick,NJ  27 F  131R      546   39:47.09  12:48   37.10%
   9.Johanna Safranski    Hopelawn,NJ        24 F  149      1065   50:59.00  16:25   28.96%


EBRR 5K                            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernardo Hermont     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M    5       531   18:13.03   5:52   71.80%
   2.John Ferris          Bayonne,NJ         37 M    7       527   18:50.37   6:04   71.21%
   3.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   10R      595   19:49.73   6:23   67.68%
   4.Andrew Cole          Dunellen,NJ        38 M   32       610   24:27.12   7:52   55.25%
   5.Howard Lee           New York,NY        37 M   43       540   26:02.08   8:23   51.53%
   6.Adam Swift           Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  32 M   48       586   26:35.75   8:34   49.21%
   7.Rob Thorp            Ocean,NJ           38 M   64       590   28:35.93   9:12   47.26%
   8.Shahzad Shakur       East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   66R      631   28:56.14   9:19   45.38%
   9.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   67R      511   29:05.16   9:22   46.13%
  10.Steven Rampolla      Milltown,NJ        39 M   69       572   29:16.51   9:25   46.48%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruby Leung           New York,NY        35 F   62       542   28:32.81   9:11   52.06%
   2.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 34 F   63       536   28:34.94   9:12   51.87%
   3.Erika Bow            North Brunswick,NJ 31 F   82    U  646   30:35.79   9:51   48.27%
   4.Amanda Lipuma        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   97R      618   33:13.92  10:42   45.20%
   5.Kim Basham           East Brunswick,NJ  37 F  106R     1105   34:37.00  11:08   43.22%
   6.Angela Cintron       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F  117R      518   36:53.85  11:53   40.90%
   7.Anitha Premanand     Dayton,NJ          39 F  123       569   37:23.01  12:02   40.35%
   8.Karen Christie       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  126R      516   38:46.69  12:29   38.73%
   9.Michelle Lippert     East Brunswick,NJ  39 F  127R      601   39:00.23  12:33   38.68%
  10.Jessica Cimini-samue East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  134R      517   41:14.46  13:16   36.41%


EBRR 5K                            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debari Dennis        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   30R      522   24:13.35   7:48   59.08%
   2.Will Schafer         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   34R      576   24:46.58   7:58   57.77%
   3.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   41R   U  638   25:53.92   8:20   54.87%
   4.Dominique Romyr      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   50R      600   26:41.39   8:35   51.34%
   5.Tom Thorp            Califon,NJ         44 M   51       589   26:44.38   8:36   52.74%
   6.Michael Doktorski    East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   53R      616   26:48.87   8:38   52.99%
   7.Todd Lubarsky        East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   54R      615   27:02.55   8:42   51.41%
   8.Ragy Thomas          Monroe,NJ          42 M   59      1073   28:17.85   9:06   49.14%
   9.Sunil Varughese      Robbinsville,NJ    42 M   61      1074   28:19.60   9:07   49.08%
  10.Jason Shobe          East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   78R      584   30:12.14   9:43   45.37%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Iveta Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   39R      507   25:19.24   8:09   63.19%
   2.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F   42       568   25:54.43   8:20   60.63%
   3.Amy Schafer          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   56R      645   27:25.04   8:49   57.28%
   4.Kate Heavers         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   73R      530   29:33.54   9:31   51.61%
   5.Julie Park           Milltown,NJ        43 F   86       562   30:59.27   9:58   49.88%
   6.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    49 F   89       537   31:56.81  10:17   51.16%
   7.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  47 F  112R      559   36:02.14  11:36   44.40%
   8.Nicole Weseh         Milltown,NJ        43 F  124       654   37:58.83  12:13   40.71%
   9.Lauren Black         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F  129R   U  506   39:01.28  12:34   39.09%
  10.Sonali Pohane        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F  130R      565   39:13.93  12:38   39.14%


EBRR 5K                            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     53 M   19       515   21:28.96   6:55   70.27%
   2.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M   21       629   22:02.71   7:06   70.11%
   3.Roy Tarantino        South River,NJ     57 M   25       622   22:53.40   7:22   68.05%
   4.Yi-ring Li           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   47R      545   26:35.04   8:33   59.06%
   5.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   49R      574   26:40.44   8:35   57.02%
   6.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   83R      619   30:39.95   9:52   48.10%
   7.David Agey           East  Brunswick,NJ 56 M   99       502   33:44.35  10:52   45.80%
   8.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M  147R      529   49:45.74  16:01   31.31%
   9.Nemmara Chidambaran  East Brunswick,NJ  53 M  148R      653   50:44.09  16:20   29.75%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F   28    U  607   23:49.00   7:40   75.98%
   2.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F   37    U  578   25:09.99   8:06   66.38%
   3.Patricia Rosen       Franklin Park,NJ   56 F   80    U  656   30:21.45   9:46   58.21%
   4.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        53 F   87       655   31:20.56  10:05   54.49%
   5.Faith Goldstone      East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   88R      632   31:55.80  10:17   52.31%
   6.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F   92R     1041   32:16.00  10:23   55.43%
   7.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F  104R      647   34:14.23  11:01   48.24%
   8.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  59 F  108R     1075   35:12.75  11:20   52.00%
   9.Diane Mcswieney      East Brunswick,NJ  50 F  128R      554   39:01.26  12:34   42.33%
  10.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  56 F  146R      579   49:45.57  16:01   35.52%


EBRR 5K                            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         60 M   14    U  606   20:40.79   6:39   77.20%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        66 M   17    U  570   21:00.19   6:46   79.93%
   3.Rj Flewellen         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M   20       528   21:29.70   6:55   74.27%
   4.James Karakowski     Somerset,NJ        60 M   40       599   25:32.06   8:13   62.50%
   5.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 61 M   44       585   26:07.93   8:25   61.61%
   6.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   55R      539   27:19.99   8:48   58.42%
   7.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      69 M   58    U  633   28:08.04   9:03   61.37%
   8.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        69 M   60       513   28:18.77   9:07   61.01%
   9.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     61 M   70       649   29:19.42   9:26   54.89%
  10.Simon Aloff          Kendall Park,NJ    67 M   74       504   29:41.66   9:33   57.05%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      66 F   57    U  514   27:31.85   8:52   72.64%
   2.Debbie Edelman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 F   75R      524   29:48.47   9:36   62.94%
   3.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        62 F   81       521   30:32.06   9:50   62.19%
   4.Kathleen Agey        East  Brunswick,NJ 61 F   90       501   32:05.19  10:20   58.46%


EBRR 5K                            MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         76 M   45    U  541   26:18.11   8:28   72.49%
   2.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  71 M  142R      588   42:48.66  13:47   41.29%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        76 F  116    U  512   36:52.67  11:52   62.44%


EBRR 5K                            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EBRR 5K                            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Taranintino     South River,NJ     99 M    4       621   18:12.09   5:51    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  133       611   41:02.28  13:12    0.00%


EBRR 5K                            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
EBRR 5K    MALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M   R   U  525   16:33.91   5:20
   2.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R      535   18:58.36   6:06
   3.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   R      595   19:49.73   6:23
   4.Matthew Furry        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R      612   20:46.05   6:41
   5.Raahim Bashir        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   R      639   20:51.90   6:43
   6.Nicholas Riggio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R      573   22:05.00   7:06
   7.Anthony Debari       East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   R      519   22:29.45   7:14
   8.Matthew Smith        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   R   U  628   22:32.88   7:15
   9.Jayden Font          East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R      604   23:38.44   7:37
  10.Jeremy Turner        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R      620   23:53.14   7:41
  11.Debari Dennis        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   R      522   24:13.35   7:48
  12.Shriram Chandra      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R      651   24:46.43   7:58
  13.Will Schafer         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   R      576   24:46.58   7:58
  14.Momin Bashir         East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   R      640   24:47.56   7:59
  15.Lucas Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R      508   25:03.25   8:04
  16.Vincent Huang        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   R      533   25:16.92   8:08
  17.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   R   U  638   25:53.92   8:20
  18.Magnus Steinberg     East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R      613   26:25.03   8:30
  19.Yi-ring Li           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   R      545   26:35.04   8:33
  20.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   R      574   26:40.44   8:35
  21.Dominique Romyr      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   R      600   26:41.39   8:35
  22.Steven Kaplan        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R      534   26:47.94   8:38
  23.Michael Doktorski    East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   R      616   26:48.87   8:38
  24.Todd Lubarsky        East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   R      615   27:02.55   8:42
  25.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   R      539   27:19.99   8:48
  26.Shahzad Shakur       East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   R      631   28:56.14   9:19
  27.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   R      511   29:05.16   9:22
  28.Jonathan Luger       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   R      547   29:50.76   9:36
  29.Jesse Schafer        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   R      644   29:53.24   9:37
  30.Jason Shobe          East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   R      584   30:12.14   9:43
  31.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   R   U  563   30:12.35   9:43
  32.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   R      619   30:39.95   9:52
  33.Victor Bosque        East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   R      510   30:47.47   9:55
  34.Frank Devine         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   R      523   33:53.32  10:54
  35.Sohum Pohane         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   R      567   35:08.82  11:19
  36.Dinesh Pohane        East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   R      566   35:29.88  11:26
  37.Edwardo Bosques      East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   R      602   36:37.23  11:47
  38.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M   R      544   36:55.41  11:53
  39.Russell Novak        East Brunswick,NJ  08 M   R      608   37:04.92  11:56
  40.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   R      593   37:06.74  11:57
  41.Daniel Shih          East Brunswick,NJ  8  M   R      583   41:39.88  13:25
  42.Christopher Shih     East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   R      581   42:19.12  13:37
  43.Andrew Shih          East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   R      580   42:26.69  13:40
  44.Kevin Pan            East Brunswick,NJ  8  M   R      561   42:33.23  13:42
  45.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  71 M   R      588   42:48.66  13:47
  46.James Pan            East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   R      560   47:01.83  15:08
  47.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   R      529   49:45.74  16:01
  48.Nemmara Chidambaran  East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   R      653   50:44.09  16:20

EBRR 5K    FEMALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  24 F   R      637   23:33.21   7:35
   2.Iveta Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   R      507   25:19.24   8:09
   3.Amy Schafer          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   R      645   27:25.04   8:49
   4.Ella Hornstein       East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   R      532   28:54.40   9:18
   5.Kate Heavers         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   R      530   29:33.54   9:31
   6.Debbie Edelman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 F   R      524   29:48.47   9:36
   7.Faith Goldstone      East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   R      632   31:55.80  10:17
   8.Aliza Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   R      592   32:08.06  10:21
   9.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F   R     1041   32:16.00  10:23
  10.Carley Koktorski     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   R      617   32:36.93  10:30
  11.Tiana Vacca          East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   R      591   32:54.00  10:35
  12.Amanda Lipuma        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R      618   33:13.92  10:42
  13.Sneha Magesh         East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   R      549   33:37.18  10:49
  14.Alexandra Grunet     East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   R      636   33:47.35  10:53
  15.Ananya Chandrasekhar East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R      641   33:50.32  10:53
  16.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   R      647   34:14.23  11:01
  17.Jackie Petroski      East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   R      564   34:30.05  11:06
  18.Kim Basham           East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   R     1105   34:37.00  11:08
  19.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  59 F   R     1075   35:12.75  11:20
  20.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   R      559   36:02.14  11:36
  21.Lauren Levine        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R      543   36:50.48  11:51
  22.Elizabeth Mundrowsky East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R      635   36:51.68  11:52
  23.Angela Cintron       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F   R      518   36:53.85  11:53
  24.Daniele Ggianna      East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   R      609   37:04.97  11:56
  25.Maya Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   R      594   37:05.94  11:56
  26.Karen Christie       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R      516   38:46.69  12:29
  27.Michelle Lippert     East Brunswick,NJ  39 F   R      601   39:00.23  12:33
  28.Diane Mcswieney      East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   R      554   39:01.26  12:34
  29.Lauren Black         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   R   U  506   39:01.28  12:34
  30.Sonali Pohane        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F   R      565   39:13.93  12:38
  31.Lauren Li            East Brunswick,NJ  27 F   R      546   39:47.09  12:48
  32.Jessica Cimini-samue East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   R      517   41:14.46  13:16
  33.Sharon Shih          East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   R      582   42:19.00  13:37
  34.Sathyavathy Mani     East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   R      551   42:42.46  13:45
  35.Jennifer Doktorski   East Brunswick,NJ  47 F   R      623   46:23.49  14:56
  36.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   R      579   49:45.57  16:01
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        66 M U  570   21:00.19   6:46 79.93%
   2.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         60 M U  606   20:40.79   6:39 77.20%
   3.Rj Flewellen         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M    528   21:29.70   6:55 74.27%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         76 M U  541   26:18.11   8:28 72.49%
   5.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     53 M    515   21:28.96   6:55 70.27%
   6.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M    629   22:02.71   7:06 70.11%
   7.Roy Tarantino        South River,NJ     57 M    622   22:53.40   7:22 68.05%
   8.James Karakowski     Somerset,NJ        60 M    599   25:32.06   8:13 62.50%
   9.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 61 M    585   26:07.93   8:25 61.61%
  10.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      69 M U  633   28:08.04   9:03 61.37%
  11.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        69 M    513   28:18.77   9:07 61.01%
  12.Debari Dennis        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    522   24:13.35   7:48 59.08%
  13.Yi-ring Li           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M    545   26:35.04   8:33 59.06%
  14.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    539   27:19.99   8:48 58.42%
  15.Will Schafer         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    576   24:46.58   7:58 57.77%
  16.Simon Aloff          Kendall Park,NJ    67 M    504   29:41.66   9:33 57.05%
  17.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  54 M    574   26:40.44   8:35 57.02%
  18.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     61 M    649   29:19.42   9:26 54.89%
  19.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  45 M U  638   25:53.92   8:20 54.87%
  20.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U  563   30:12.35   9:43 53.73%
  21.Michael Doktorski    East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    616   26:48.87   8:38 52.99%
  22.Tom Thorp            Califon,NJ         44 M    589   26:44.38   8:36 52.74%
  23.Todd Lubarsky        East Brunswick,NJ  42 M    615   27:02.55   8:42 51.41%
  24.Dominique Romyr      East Brunswick,NJ  40 M    600   26:41.39   8:35 51.34%
  25.Ragy Thomas          Monroe,NJ          42 M   1073   28:17.85   9:06 49.14%
  26.Sunil Varughese      Robbinsville,NJ    42 M   1074   28:19.60   9:07 49.08%
  27.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M    619   30:39.95   9:52 48.10%
  28.David Agey           East  Brunswick,NJ 56 M    502   33:44.35  10:52 45.80%
  29.Jason Shobe          East Brunswick,NJ  40 M    584   30:12.14   9:43 45.37%
  30.Edwardo Bosques      East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    602   36:37.23  11:47 43.59%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  607   23:49.00   7:40 75.98%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      66 F U  514   27:31.85   8:52 72.64%
   3.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F U  578   25:09.99   8:06 66.38%
   4.Iveta Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    507   25:19.24   8:09 63.19%
   5.Debbie Edelman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 F    524   29:48.47   9:36 62.94%
   6.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        76 F U  512   36:52.67  11:52 62.44%
   7.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        62 F    521   30:32.06   9:50 62.19%
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F    568   25:54.43   8:20 60.63%
   9.Kathleen Agey        East  Brunswick,NJ 61 F    501   32:05.19  10:20 58.46%
  10.Patricia Rosen       Franklin Park,NJ   56 F U  656   30:21.45   9:46 58.21%
  11.Amy Schafer          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F    645   27:25.04   8:49 57.28%
  12.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F   1041   32:16.00  10:23 55.43%
  13.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        53 F    655   31:20.56  10:05 54.49%
  14.Faith Goldstone      East Brunswick,NJ  51 F    632   31:55.80  10:17 52.31%
  15.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  59 F   1075   35:12.75  11:20 52.00%
  16.Kate Heavers         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F    530   29:33.54   9:31 51.61%
  17.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    49 F    537   31:56.81  10:17 51.16%
  18.Julie Park           Milltown,NJ        43 F    562   30:59.27   9:58 49.88%
  19.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    647   34:14.23  11:01 48.24%
  20.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    559   36:02.14  11:36 44.40%
  21.Diane Mcswieney      East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    554   39:01.26  12:34 42.33%
  22.Nicole Weseh         Milltown,NJ        43 F    654   37:58.83  12:13 40.71%
  23.Sonali Pohane        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F    565   39:13.93  12:38 39.14%
  24.Lauren Black         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U  506   39:01.28  12:34 39.09%
  25.Kathy Makas          South River,NJ     42 F    550   39:52.84  12:50 38.50%
  26.Sharon Shih          East Brunswick,NJ  40 F    582   42:19.00  13:37 35.85%
  27.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  56 F    579   49:45.57  16:01 35.52%
  28.Sathyavathy Mani     East Brunswick,NJ  40 F    551   42:42.46  13:45 35.51%
  29.Jennifer Doktorski   East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    623   46:23.49  14:56 34.50%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        66 M U  570   21:00.19   6:46 79.93%
   2.Matthew Eder         East Brunswick,NJ  22 M U  525   16:33.91   5:20 78.37%
   3.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         60 M U  606   20:40.79   6:39 77.20%
   4.Francois Wismith     Woodbridge,NJ      23 M    642   16:56.77   5:27 76.60%
   5.Rj Flewellen         Robbinsville,NJ    60 M    528   21:29.70   6:55 74.27%
   6.Ryan Degregorio      Manalapan,NJ       19 M U  520   17:46.70   5:43 73.01%
   7.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         76 M U  541   26:18.11   8:28 72.49%
   8.Bernardo Hermont     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M    531   18:13.03   5:52 71.80%
   9.John Ferris          Bayonne,NJ         37 M    527   18:50.37   6:04 71.21%
  10.Andrew Khalil        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    535   18:58.36   6:06 70.79%
  11.Mark Paesen          So.amboy,NJ        25 M    626   18:27.38   5:56 70.31%
  12.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     53 M    515   21:28.96   6:55 70.27%
  13.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M    629   22:02.71   7:06 70.11%
  14.Andrew Rebele        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M 4  625   19:52.42   6:24 68.86%
  15.Roy Tarantino        South River,NJ     57 M    622   22:53.40   7:22 68.05%
  16.Connor Rebele        North Brunswick,NJ 14 M    624   20:08.29   6:29 67.95%
  17.Richard Whalen       East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    595   19:49.73   6:23 67.68%
  18.Matthew Furry        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    612   20:46.05   6:41 64.66%
  19.Raahim Bashir        East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    639   20:51.90   6:43 63.48%
  20.James Karakowski     Somerset,NJ        60 M    599   25:32.06   8:13 62.50%
  21.Anthony Debari       East Brunswick,NJ  13 M    519   22:29.45   7:14 62.30%
  22.Matthew Smith        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M U  628   22:32.88   7:15 62.16%
  23.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 61 M    585   26:07.93   8:25 61.61%
  24.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      69 M U  633   28:08.04   9:03 61.37%
  25.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        69 M    513   28:18.77   9:07 61.01%
  26.Nicholas Riggio      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    573   22:05.00   7:06 60.85%
  27.Debari Dennis        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    522   24:13.35   7:48 59.08%
  28.Yi-ring Li           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M    545   26:35.04   8:33 59.06%
  29.Vincent Leblon       East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    539   27:19.99   8:48 58.42%
  30.Will Schafer         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    576   24:46.58   7:58 57.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       24 F U  575   19:18.22   6:13 76.45%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     58 F U  607   23:49.00   7:40 75.98%
   3.Laura Warren         Cherry Hill,NJ     22 F    614   19:56.86   6:25 74.02%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      66 F U  514   27:31.85   8:52 72.64%
   5.Chestina Chafos      Parlin,NJ          25 F    643   21:25.95   6:54 68.90%
   6.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     51 F U  578   25:09.99   8:06 66.38%
   7.Iveta Blazej         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F    507   25:19.24   8:09 63.19%
   8.Debbie Edelman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 F    524   29:48.47   9:36 62.94%
   9.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  24 F    637   23:33.21   7:35 62.66%
  10.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        76 F U  512   36:52.67  11:52 62.44%
  11.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        62 F    521   30:32.06   9:50 62.19%
  12.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          23 F    648   24:19.11   7:50 60.68%
  13.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F    568   25:54.43   8:20 60.63%
  14.Kathleen Agey        East  Brunswick,NJ 61 F    501   32:05.19  10:20 58.46%
  15.Patricia Rosen       Franklin Park,NJ   56 F U  656   30:21.45   9:46 58.21%
  16.Amy Schafer          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F    645   27:25.04   8:49 57.28%
  17.Ella Hornstein       East Brunswick,NJ  13 F    532   28:54.40   9:18 55.72%
  18.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F   1041   32:16.00  10:23 55.43%
  19.Micki Contini        Milltown,NJ        53 F    655   31:20.56  10:05 54.49%
  20.Faith Goldstone      East Brunswick,NJ  51 F    632   31:55.80  10:17 52.31%
  21.Ruby Leung           New York,NY        35 F    542   28:32.81   9:11 52.06%
  22.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  59 F   1075   35:12.75  11:20 52.00%
  23.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 34 F    536   28:34.94   9:12 51.87%
  24.Kate Heavers         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F    530   29:33.54   9:31 51.61%
  25.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    49 F    537   31:56.81  10:17 51.16%
  26.Carley Koktorski     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F    617   32:36.93  10:30 50.54%
  27.Ananya Chandrasekhar East Brunswick,NJ  11 F    641   33:50.32  10:53 49.95%
  28.Julie Park           Milltown,NJ        43 F    562   30:59.27   9:58 49.88%
  29.Sneha Magesh         East Brunswick,NJ  12 F    549   33:37.18  10:49 49.01%
  30.Erika Bow            North Brunswick,NJ 31 F U  646   30:35.79   9:51 48.27%