SHAD 5K

Race Date:4-16-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHAD 5K


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 35 M         15:21.67  4:56 1/111     M30-39:1/18      86.30  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M         15:42.85  5:03 2/111     M20-29:1/12      82.61  
   3.Erik Reers           Milford,NJ         38 M         15:55.71  5:07 3/111     M30-39:2/18      84.84  
   4.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         13 M         15:56.51  5:07 4/111     M 1-14:1/21      87.89  
   5.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        45 M         16:22.71  5:16 5/111     M40-49:1/24      86.74  
   6.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    24 M         16:40.30  5:21 6/111     M20-29:2/12      77.82  
   7.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    14 M         17:07.07  5:30 7/111     M 1-14:2/21      79.92  
   8.Kevin Radabaugh      Morrisville,PA     42 M         17:11.92  5:32 8/111     M40-49:2/24      80.84  
   9.Josh Scarano         Lambertville,NJ    30 M         17:17.81  5:34 9/111     M30-39:3/18      75.27  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    46 M         20:13.48  6:30 10/111    M40-49:3/24      70.76  
  11.Erin Durnin          New Hope,PA        36 F         20:33.33  6:36 1/133     F30-39:1/33      72.48  
  12.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      54 M         20:48.57  6:41 11/111    M50-59:1/20      73.09  
  13.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    26 F         21:08.27  6:48 2/133     F20-29:1/17      69.82  
  14.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M U       21:21.32  6:52 12/111    M60-69:1/6       74.73  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       53 M         21:45.56  7:00 13/111    M50-59:2/20      69.36  
  16.Kevin Galowina       Lambertville,NJ    40 M         22:35.13  7:16 14/111    M40-49:4/24      60.66  
  17.Andrew Chun          Lambertville,NJ    25 M         22:35.29  7:16 15/111    M20-29:3/12      57.45  
  18.Connor Devlin        Stockton,NJ        12 M         22:37.67  7:16 16/111    M 1-14:3/21      63.72  
  19.Serge Tsalyuk        Princeton,NJ       28 M         22:57.26  7:23 17/111    M20-29:4/12      56.55  
  20.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    59 M         22:59.65  7:24 18/111    M50-59:3/20      68.86  
  21.Kabir Nath           Lambertville,NJ    51 M         23:02.13  7:24 19/111    M50-59:4/20      64.49  
  22.Dan Marley           Lambertville,NJ    52 M         23:03.22  7:25 20/111    M50-59:5/20      64.94  
  23.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      15 M         23:08.67  7:26 21/111    M15-16:1/5       58.05  
  24.Matthew Mckinney     Morristown,NJ      28 M         23:10.88  7:27 22/111    M20-29:5/12      56.02  
  25.Philip Wig           Lambertville,NJ    22 M         23:13.31  7:28 23/111    M20-29:6/12      55.88  
  26.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    38 M         23:15.58  7:29 24/111    M30-39:4/18      58.10  
  27.Colin Gill           Ringoes,NJ         11 M         23:23.35  7:31 25/111    M 1-14:4/21      63.76  
  28.Kevin Gill           Ringoes,NJ         46 M         23:30.37  7:33 26/111    M40-49:5/24      60.88  
  29.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    31 F         23:31.88  7:34 3/133     F30-39:2/33      62.76  
  30.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         61 M         23:50.94  7:40 27/111    M60-69:2/6       67.51  
  31.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    12 M         23:59.41  7:43 28/111    M 1-14:5/21      60.09  
  32.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        45 F         24:08.76  7:46 4/133     F40-49:1/32      65.06  
  33.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       45 F         24:10.92  7:46 5/133     F40-49:2/32      64.97  
  34.Dixon Cuff           New Hope,PA        40 M         24:13.23  7:47 29/111    M40-49:6/24      56.57  
  35.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 32 F         24:19.20  7:49 6/133     F30-39:3/33      60.75  
  36.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F         24:19.68  7:49 7/133     F15-16:1/2       63.74  
  37.Giovanna Young       Lambertville,NJ    12 F         24:20.42  7:50 8/133     F 1-14:1/21      67.70  
  38.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      62 M         24:22.12  7:50 30/111    M60-69:3/6       66.58  
  39.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 M         24:24.26  7:51 31/111    M40-49:7/24      58.63  
  40.Darryl Molloy        Rocky Hill,NJ      46 M         24:25.80  7:51 32/111    M40-49:8/24      58.59  
  41.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    63 M         24:28.95  7:52 33/111    M60-69:4/6       66.87  
  42.Sean Piscetelli      Ringoes,NJ         23 M         24:32.31  7:53 34/111    M20-29:7/12      52.89  
  43.James Doyle          Gainesville,FL     56 M U       24:42.01  7:56 35/111    M50-59:6/20      62.54  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Scott Mccloughan     Lambertville,NJ    14 M         24:53.59  8:00 36/111    M 1-14:6/21      54.99  
  45.Eric Epstein         New York,NY        52 M         25:14.98  8:07 37/111    M50-59:7/20      59.33  
  46.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 F         25:22.82  8:10 9/133     F40-49:3/32      63.06  
  47.Kyle Kuchera         Princeton,NJ       36 M         25:26.70  8:11 38/111    M30-39:5/18      52.41  
  48.Rachael Frett        Morristown,NJ      29 F         25:47.49  8:18 10/133    F20-29:2/17      57.24  
  49.Aaron Balog          Lambertville,NJ    47 M         25:47.87  8:18 39/111    M40-49:9/24      55.90  
  50.Olivia Goldschmidt   Rehoboth Beach,DE  24 F         25:54.12  8:20 11/133    F20-29:3/17      56.98  
  51.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    55 F         26:01.08  8:22 12/133    F50-59:1/18      67.12  
  52.Alex Choti           Stockton,NJ        16 M         26:01.38  8:22 40/111    M15-16:2/5       50.88  
  53.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M         26:02.11  8:22 41/111    M50-59:8/20      58.41  
  54.Brian Ross           Pennington,NJ      36 M         26:03.33  8:23 42/111    M30-39:6/18      51.17  
  55.Mark Snyder          New Hope,PA        50 M U       26:08.83  8:24 43/111    M50-59:9/20      56.41  
  56.Kirsten Kuchera      Morrisville,PA     22 F         26:10.34  8:25 13/133    F20-29:4/17      56.40  
  57.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      13 M         26:14.27  8:26 44/111    M 1-14:7/21      53.40  
  58.Mita Heble           New Hope,PA        36 F         26:15.16  8:26 14/133    F30-39:4/33      56.75  
  59.Colby Smith          Lambertville,NJ    43 M         26:17.56  8:27 45/111    M40-49:10/24     53.25  
  60.Jenna Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        34 F         26:18.47  8:28 15/133    F30-39:5/33      56.34  
  61.Joe Keirnan          Columbia,NJ        63 M         26:24.13  8:29 46/111    M60-69:5/6       61.98  
  62.Genna Cargill        Morristown,NJ      29 F         26:24.58  8:30 16/133    F20-29:5/17      55.90  
  63.Sean Connor          New Hope,PA        14 M         26:28.34  8:31 47/111    M 1-14:8/21      51.70  
  64.Katie Taylor         Newtown,PA         33 F         26:33.05  8:32 17/133    F30-39:6/33      55.71  
  65.Todd Greenwood       Princeton,NJ       56 M         26:33.74  8:32 48/111    M50-59:10/20     58.19  
  66.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    45 M         26:33.91  8:33 49/111    M40-49:11/24     53.49  
  67.Gavin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      9  M         26:41.11  8:35 50/111    M 1-14:9/21      60.92  
  68.Brian Devlin         Stockton,NJ        10 M         26:48.15  8:37 51/111    M 1-14:10/21     57.90  
  69.Chris Bulcosky       Trenton,NJ         46 M         26:50.59  8:38 52/111    M40-49:12/24     53.32  
  70.Jess Reichert        Lambertville,NJ    36 F         26:52.72  8:39 18/133    F30-39:7/33      55.45  
  71.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    11 F         26:53.35  8:39 19/133    F 1-14:2/21      62.85  
  72.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    60 F         26:56.61  8:40 20/133    F60-69:1/7       68.78  
  73.Chris Sloboda        Lambertville,NJ    46 M         27:01.61  8:41 53/111    M40-49:13/24     52.96  
  74.Kirsty Stearns       Belle Mead,NJ      27 F         27:02.65  8:42 21/133    F20-29:6/17      54.59  
  75.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    49 F         27:10.89  8:44 22/133    F40-49:4/32      60.13  
  76.Tim Leonard          Stockton,NJ        47 M         27:12.90  8:45 54/111    M40-49:14/24     52.99  
  77.Dale Leonard         Stockton,NJ        11 F         27:12.91  8:45 23/133    F 1-14:3/21      62.12  
  78.Gianine Campbell     Lambertville,NJ    35 F         27:14.55  8:46 24/133    F30-39:8/33      54.54  
  79.Elspeth Hans         Lambertville,NJ    34 F         27:17.06  8:46 25/133    F30-39:9/33      54.31  
  80.Jobert Abueva        New Hope,PA        52 M         27:22.12  8:48 55/111    M50-59:11/20     54.71  
  81.Michael Contiliano   New Hope,PA        10 M         27:27.29  8:50 56/111    M 1-14:11/21     56.53  
  82.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        59 M         27:28.60  8:50 57/111    M50-59:12/20     57.62  
  83.Daniel Contiliano    New Hope,PA        8  M         27:34.01  8:52 58/111    M 1-14:12/21     62.24  
  84.Connor Loftus        Trenton,NJ         22 M         27:41.09  8:54 59/111    M20-29:8/12      46.87  
  85.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        45 F         27:42.24  8:54 26/133    F40-49:5/32      56.69  
  86.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      44 F         27:43.02  8:55 27/133    F40-49:6/32      56.19  
  87.Jen Cole             Rocky Hill,NJ      43 F         27:44.04  8:55 28/133    F40-49:7/32      55.73  
  88.Sam Helberg          Newtown,PA         17 M         27:47.61  8:56 60/111    M17-19:1/1       47.07  
  89.David Krasne         Lambertville,NJ    43 M         27:49.26  8:57 61/111    M40-49:15/24     50.32  
  90.Elaine Holt          Lambertville,NJ    58 F         27:49.66  8:57 29/133    F50-59:2/18      65.02  
  91.Kierstin Ferrante    Somerville,NJ      34 F         27:56.82  8:59 30/133    F30-39:10/33     53.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Tom Flavin           Doylestown,PA      45 M         28:00.59  9:00 62/111    M40-49:16/24     50.72  
  93.Kristen Bridge       New Hope,PA        38 F         28:01.35  9:01 31/133    F30-39:11/33     53.58  
  94.Rick Contiliano      New Hope,PA        46 M         28:09.29  9:03 63/111    M40-49:17/24     50.83  
  95.Steve Bosak          Doylestown,PA      50 M         28:12.69  9:04 64/111    M50-59:13/20     52.28  
  96.Jason Barett         Lambertville,NJ    99 M         28:17.81  9:06 65/111    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  97.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        11 F         28:18.81  9:06 32/133    F 1-14:4/21      59.71  
  98.Christoper Young     Lambertville,NJ    8  M         28:23.24  9:08 66/111    M 1-14:13/21     60.45  
  99.Gavin Balog          Lambertville,NJ    12 M         28:24.04  9:08 67/111    M 1-14:14/21     50.75  
 100.Ryan Wedeking        Lambertville,NJ    15 M         28:24.94  9:08 68/111    M15-16:3/5       47.29  
 101.Stephanie Davis      Titusville,NJ      25 F U       28:30.07  9:10 33/133    F20-29:7/17      51.78  
 102.Matt Nogier          Titusville,NJ      31 M         28:30.30  9:10 69/111    M30-39:7/18      45.77  
 103.Julie Golden         Lambertville,NJ    41 F         28:32.23  9:11 34/133    F40-49:8/32      53.44  
 104.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         41 F U       28:36.29  9:12 35/133    F40-49:9/32      53.32  
 105.Chris Lindenthal     Titusville,NJ      36 M         28:41.39  9:14 70/111    M30-39:8/18      46.47  
 106.Jack Helberg         Newtown,PA         15 M         28:41.73  9:14 71/111    M15-16:4/5       46.82  
 107.Jennifer Merriman    Ringoes,NJ         45 F         28:41.83  9:14 36/133    F40-49:10/32     54.75  
 108.Brandon Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        32 M         28:42.60  9:14 72/111    M30-39:9/18      45.59  
 109.Michelle Smith       Morrisville,PA     43 F U       28:44.11  9:14 37/133    F40-49:11/32     53.79  
 110.Dylan Weeks          New Hope,PA        12 M         28:45.45  9:15 73/111    M 1-14:15/21     50.14  
 111.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 F         28:45.68  9:15 38/133    F50-59:3/18      59.38  
 112.Raffaele Marinelli   Frenchtown,NJ      42 M         28:46.55  9:15 74/111    M40-49:18/24     48.31  
 113.Emily Simone         Flemington,NJ      17 F         28:46.61  9:15 39/133    F17-19:1/1       52.14  
 114.Chris Legere         Lambertville,NJ    35 M         28:51.12  9:17 75/111    M30-39:10/18     45.94  
 115.Jason Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        35 M         28:53.70  9:17 76/111    M30-39:11/18     45.89  
 116.Brody Hicks          Flemington,NJ      13 M         29:22.63  9:27 77/111    M 1-14:16/21     47.71  
 117.Jennifer Mohr        Lambertville,NJ    42 F         29:23.64  9:27 40/133    F40-49:12/32     52.23  
 118.Pam Mancini          Beverly,NJ         31 F         29:25.34  9:28 41/133    F30-39:12/33     50.18  
 119.Timothy Lavery       Lambertville,NJ    42 M         29:32.66  9:30 78/111    M40-49:19/24     47.06  
 120.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        34 F         29:34.62  9:31 42/133    F30-39:13/33     50.12  
 121.Tom Corrigan         New Hope,PA        40 M         29:34.68  9:31 79/111    M40-49:20/24     46.34  
 122.Kate Winslow         Lambertville,NJ    42 F         29:41.59  9:33 43/133    F40-49:13/32     51.70  
 123.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        35 M         29:41.80  9:33 80/111    M30-39:12/18     44.65  
 124.Susan Vincent        Lughome,PA         47 F         29:44.20  9:34 44/133    F40-49:14/32     53.81  
 125.Ryan Lugo            Annandale,NJ       32 M         29:50.46  9:36 81/111    M30-39:13/18     43.85  
 126.Ashleigh Baldwin     Lambertville,NJ    31 F         29:52.49  9:36 45/133    F30-39:14/33     49.42  
 127.Benjamin Perkins     Lambertville,NJ    31 M         29:52.51  9:36 82/111    M30-39:14/18     43.68  
 128.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    40 F         29:56.31  9:38 46/133    F40-49:15/32     50.65  
 129.Adrian Taylor        New Hope,PA        58 M         29:56.84  9:38 83/111    M50-59:14/20     52.45  
 130.Melissa Rampel       Lambertville,NJ    35 F         29:57.45  9:38 47/133    F30-39:15/33     49.60  
 131.Kyle Markmann        Jersey City,NJ     26 M         29:59.10  9:39 84/111    M20-29:9/12      43.28  
 132.Ashley Baldwin       Jersey City,NJ     24 F         29:59.12  9:39 48/133    F20-29:8/17      49.22  
 133.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    66 F U       30:00.90  9:39 49/133    F60-69:2/7       66.63  
 134.Beth Thompson        Lambertville,NJ    39 F         30:01.78  9:39 50/133    F30-39:16/33     50.25  
 135.Sally Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       49 F         30:05.13  9:40 51/133    F40-49:16/32     54.30  
 136.Courtney Mcnamara    New Hope,PA        25 F         30:06.17  9:41 52/133    F20-29:9/17      49.03  
 137.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      47 M         30:06.87  9:41 85/111    M40-49:21/24     47.89  
 138.Krishna Bice         Lambertville,NJ    40 F         30:15.03  9:44 53/133    F40-49:17/32     50.12  
 139.Gabriela Alexander   Toms River,NJ      15 F         30:20.36  9:45 54/133    F15-16:2/2       51.11  
 140.Krissy Kopia         Piscataway,NJ      28 F         30:34.14  9:50 55/133    F20-29:10/17     48.28  
 141.Erin Nocar           Stockton,NJ        31 F         30:34.28  9:50 56/133    F30-39:17/33     48.29  
 142.Mike Coniglio        Piscataway,NJ      27 M         30:34.68  9:50 86/111    M20-29:10/12     42.45  
 143.Brian Komich         Dublin,PA          36 M         30:36.97  9:51 87/111    M30-39:15/18     43.56  
 144.Andrew Connor        New Hope,PA        11 M         30:49.85  9:55 88/111    M 1-14:17/21     48.39  
 145.Renee Soto           Lambertville,NJ    39 F         30:53.66  9:56 57/133    F30-39:18/33     48.84  
 146.Carolyn Dentz        Newtown,PA         36 F         30:56.27  9:57 58/133    F30-39:19/33     48.16  
 147.Kevin Connor         New Hope,PA        53 M U       31:03.82  9:59 89/111    M50-59:15/20     48.60  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Aneta Segler         New Hope,PA        43 F         31:05.21 10:00 59/133    F40-49:18/32     49.72  
 149.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        40 F         31:05.58 10:00 60/133    F40-49:19/32     48.78  
 150.Stacy Smith          New Hope,PA        43 F         31:07.73 10:01 61/133    F40-49:20/32     49.67  
 151.Vivienne Artur       Lambertville,NJ    12 F         31:11.60 10:02 62/133    F 1-14:5/21      52.83  
 152.Isabella Clavel-davi Lambertville,NJ    13 F         31:11.74 10:02 63/133    F 1-14:6/21      51.65  
 153.Babara Krivda        Ewing,NJ           64 F         31:11.95 10:02 64/133    F60-69:3/7       62.46  
 154.Lee Zandstra         Three Bridges,NJ   35 F         31:18.20 10:04 65/133    F30-39:20/33     47.46  
 155.Courtney Chamberlain New Hope,PA        26 F         31:19.92 10:05 66/133    F20-29:11/17     47.13  
 156.Alexa Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        10 F         31:29.49 10:08 67/133    F 1-14:7/21      55.20  
 157.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    46 F         31:30.96 10:08 68/133    F40-49:21/32     50.30  
 158.Emily Gibson         Lambertville,NJ    36 F         31:31.44 10:08 69/133    F30-39:21/33     47.27  
 159.Kyle Hart            Lambertville,NJ    25 M         31:33.20 10:09 90/111    M20-29:11/12     41.13  
 160.Dwight Harris        Lambertville,NJ    70 M U       31:33.92 10:09 91/111    M70-98:1/3       55.33  
 161.Joseph Dinella       Raritan,NJ         39 M         31:35.52 10:10 92/111    M30-39:16/18     43.08  
 162.Justin Hicks         Lambertville,NJ    10 M         31:38.38 10:11 93/111    M 1-14:18/21     49.06  
 163.Bryanna Hartpence    Lambertville,NJ    24 F         31:43.87 10:12 70/133    F20-29:12/17     46.53  
 164.Holly Barbera        New Hope,PA        41 F         31:43.95 10:12 71/133    F40-49:22/32     48.08  
 165.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    72 F         31:54.85 10:16 72/133    F70-98:1/2       68.03  
 166.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          71 M U       32:00.66 10:18 94/111    M70-98:2/3       55.22  
 167.Elise Drennon        Washington,NJ      14 F         32:01.45 10:18 73/133    F 1-14:8/21      49.30  
 168.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         56 F         32:04.22 10:19 74/133    F50-59:4/18      55.09  
 169.Julie Napotnik       New Hope,PA        38 F         32:06.62 10:20 75/133    F30-39:22/33     46.77  
 170.Chelsea Sutphin      Lambertville,NJ    30 F         32:16.15 10:23 76/133    F30-39:23/33     45.74  
 171.Steve Pertes         Point Pleasant,PA  58 M         32:18.45 10:23 95/111    M50-59:16/20     48.61  
 172.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        54 M U       32:18.49 10:23 96/111    M50-59:17/20     47.08  
 173.Olivia Nemeth        Stockton,NJ        8  F         32:22.83 10:25 77/133    F 1-14:9/21      57.33  
 174.Ashley Frascella     Jackson,NJ         29 F         32:42.06 10:31 78/133    F20-29:13/17     45.14  
 175.Jeffery Cooper       Trenton,NJ         26 M         32:42.17 10:31 97/111    M20-29:12/12     39.68  
 176.Andrea Homulak       Pittstown,NJ       45 F         33:05.35 10:38 79/133    F40-49:23/32     47.47  
 177.Tucker Hicks         Flemington,NJ      7  M         33:06.28 10:39 98/111    M 1-14:19/21     55.20  
 178.Marc Hicks           Flemington,NJ      49 M         33:07.23 10:39 99/111    M40-49:22/24     44.19  
 179.Marin Mohr           Lambertville,NJ    10 F         33:11.19 10:40 80/133    F 1-14:10/21     52.37  
 180.Willa Ludwig         Lambertville,NJ    11 F         33:12.90 10:41 81/133    F 1-14:11/21     50.90  
 181.Kathleen Keyes       Lambertville,NJ    10 F         33:15.94 10:42 82/133    F 1-14:12/21     52.27  
 182.Erica Rubine         Lambertville,NJ    50 F         33:17.65 10:42 83/133    F50-59:5/18      49.62  
 183.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    43 F         33:20.36 10:43 84/133    F40-49:24/32     46.37  
 184.Hillary Della Penna  Flemington,NJ      36 F         33:25.11 10:45 85/133    F30-39:24/33     44.59  
 185.Emina Coffey         Lambertville,NJ    12 F         33:30.65 10:47 86/133    F 1-14:13/21     49.18  
 186.Mark Titus           Lambertville,NJ    68 M         33:43.38 10:51 100/111   M60-69:6/6       50.70  
 187.Maggie Tritremmel    New Hope,PA        11 F         33:46.93 10:52 87/133    F 1-14:14/21     50.05  
 188.Amy Mangano          New Hope,PA        45 F         34:03.37 10:57 88/133    F40-49:25/32     46.12  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 189.Terence O'connor     Ringoes,NJ         30 M         34:33.14 11:07 101/111   M30-39:17/18     37.67  
 190.Sarah Lanzetta       Doylestown,PA      41 F         34:41.79 11:10 89/133    F40-49:26/32     43.97  
 191.Mary Byrne           West Trenton,NJ    59 F         34:48.43 11:12 90/133    F50-59:6/18      52.60  
 192.Liz Gardner          Doylestown,PA      40 F         34:56.99 11:14 91/133    F40-49:27/32     43.41  
 193.Patricia Metzger     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 F         34:59.01 11:15 92/133    F50-59:7/18      49.92  
 194.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    59 F         35:23.09 11:23 93/133    F50-59:8/18      51.73  
 195.Nick Fisher          Newtown,PA         16 M         35:29.23 11:25 102/111   M15-16:5/5       37.31  
 196.Shelby Rol           Lambertville,NJ    9  F         35:36.25 11:27 94/133    F 1-14:15/21     50.36  
 197.Megan Rof            Lambertville,NJ    38 F         35:36.57 11:27 95/133    F30-39:25/33     42.17  
 198.Beth Colosimo        Lambertville,NJ    41 F         35:37.89 11:28 96/133    F40-49:28/32     42.82  
 199.Mary Podziomek       Pottstown,PA       36 F         35:37.91 11:28 97/133    F30-39:26/33     41.83  
 200.Alan Taylor          Lambertville,NJ    53 M         35:41.69 11:29 103/111   M50-59:18/20     42.29  
 201.Casey Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        14 F         35:42.43 11:29 98/133    F 1-14:16/21     44.21  
 202.Patti Behen          Mohegan Lake,NY    29 F         35:43.85 11:30 99/133    F20-29:14/17     41.32  
 203.Whitney Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        29 F         35:43.96 11:30 100/133   F20-29:15/17     41.32  
 204.Kimberly Kearns      Trenton,NJ         54 F         35:47.42 11:31 101/133   F50-59:9/18      48.25  
 205.Lorri Bralow         Furlong,PA         46 F         35:48.64 11:31 102/133   F40-49:29/32     44.27  
 206.Karen Bryant         Lambertville,NJ    53 F         36:00.74 11:35 103/133   F50-59:10/18     47.43  
 207.Melissa Aste         East Lansing,MI    40 F         36:32.81 11:45 104/133   F40-49:30/32     41.51  
 208.Taylor Bosak         Zionsville,PA      14 F         36:36.90 11:47 105/133   F 1-14:17/21     43.13  
 209.Anna Huckaby         Manahawkin,NJ      35 F         36:44.01 11:49 106/133   F30-39:27/33     40.44  
 210.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      73 F         36:47.37 11:50 107/133   F70-98:2/2       59.86  
 211.Bethanne Mowery      Hainesport,NJ      51 F         36:47.60 11:50 108/133   F50-59:11/18     45.39  
 212.Scott Emmons         Parlin,NJ          40 M         36:50.55 11:51 104/111   M40-49:23/24     37.20  
 213.Jerelyn Hoos         Lambertville,NJ    58 F         37:01.18 11:54 109/133   F50-59:12/18     48.87  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 214.Yuka Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      14 F         37:23.88 12:02 110/133   F 1-14:18/21     42.22  
 215.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      57 M         37:24.30 12:02 105/111   M50-59:19/20     41.65  
 216.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      54 F         37:24.34 12:02 111/133   F50-59:13/18     46.17  
 217.Pete Sayer           New Hope,PA        50 M         37:40.42 12:07 106/111   M50-59:20/20     39.15  
 218.Tim Nemeth           Stockton,NJ        43 M         38:00.80 12:14 107/111   M40-49:24/24     36.84  
 219.Catellina Weiland    Lambertville,NJ    8  F         38:20.09 12:20 112/133   F 1-14:19/21     48.41  
 220.Julia Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    10 F         38:22.86 12:21 113/133   F 1-14:20/21     45.30  
 221.Rory Keyes           Lambertville,NJ    12 M         38:25.86 12:22 108/111   M 1-14:20/21     37.53  
 222.Cindi Sternfeld      Lambertville,NJ    54 F         38:28.01 12:22 114/133   F50-59:14/18     44.89  
 223.Delaney Baker        Lambertville,NJ    12 F         39:25.30 12:41 115/133   F 1-14:21/21     41.80  
 224.Janet Reside         Ringoes,NJ         29 F         39:51.94 12:49 116/133   F20-29:16/17     37.04  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Diane Breithoff      Bloomsbury,NJ      55 F         40:53.51 13:09 117/133   F50-59:15/18     42.72  
 226.Sarah Scarano        Flemington,NJ      28 F         41:26.96 13:20 118/133   F20-29:17/17     35.63  
 227.Nan Hutchinson       Newtown,PA         54 F         41:41.74 13:25 119/133   F50-59:16/18     41.43  
 228.Catie Tritremmel     New Hope,PA        43 F         42:06.47 13:33 120/133   F40-49:31/32     36.72  
 229.Will Tritremmel      New Hope,PA        9  M         42:06.65 13:33 109/111   M 1-14:21/21     38.62  
 230.Cecily Laidman       New Hope,PA        65 F         42:12.36 13:35 121/133   F60-69:4/7       46.76  
 231.Carol Ford           Lambertville,NJ    66 F         42:12.88 13:35 122/133   F60-69:5/7       47.38  
 232.Rachel Tamburrino    Stockton,NJ        32 F         42:26.29 13:39 123/133   F30-39:28/33     34.82  
 233.Grace Snyder         Stockton,NJ        64 F         42:26.43 13:39 124/133   F60-69:6/7       45.91  
 234.Shanna Simicsak      Trenton,NJ         36 F         42:36.91 13:42 125/133   F30-39:29/33     34.98  
 235.Jennifer Hamilton    Levittown,PA       34 F         42:37.19 13:43 126/133   F30-39:30/33     34.78  
 236.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       82 M         43:10.03 13:53 110/111   M70-98:3/3       50.49  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 237.Marta Wirth          Lambertville,NJ    37 F         44:22.90 14:17 127/133   F30-39:31/33     33.71  
 238.Meredith Scheetz     Lambertville,NJ    39 F         44:42.01 14:23 128/133   F30-39:32/33     33.75  
 239.Linda Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        40 F         44:42.02 14:23 129/133   F40-49:32/32     33.93  
 240.Mary Sue Henefin     Lambertville,NJ    62 F         45:04.36 14:30 130/133   F60-69:7/7       42.14  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Michael Capaldi      Bensalem,PA        37 M         50:14.79 16:10 111/111   M30-39:18/18     26.71  
 242.Jennifer Linda       Levittown,PA       37 F         50:21.78 16:12 131/133   F30-39:33/33     29.70  
 243.Stephanie Moss       Lambertville,NJ    57 F         50:48.70 16:21 132/133   F50-59:17/18     35.19  
 244.Kim Klinger          Lambertville,NJ    58 F         50:49.35 16:21 133/133   F50-59:18/18     35.60  
   0.Jose Aste            East Lansing,MI    30 M          0:00.00       0/111     M30-39:0/18       0.00  
   0.Courtney Barbera     Philadelphia,PA    25 F          0:00.00       0/133     F20-29:0/17       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHAD 5K    TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 35 M            2479   15:21.67  4:57
OvM2.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M            2458   15:42.85  5:03
OvM3.Erik Reers           Milford,NJ         38 M            2500   15:55.71  5:08
   4.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         13 M            2575   15:56.51  5:08
   5.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        45 M            2357   16:22.71  5:16
   6.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    24 M            2446   16:40.30  5:22
   7.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    14 M            2444   17:07.07  5:31
   8.Kevin Radabaugh      Morrisville,PA     42 M            2496   17:11.92  5:32
   9.Josh Scarano         Lambertville,NJ    30 M            2512   17:17.81  5:34
  10.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    46 M            2566   20:13.48  6:31
SHAD 5K    TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Erin Durnin          New Hope,PA        36 F            2361   20:33.33  6:37
OvF2.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    26 F            2449   21:08.27  6:48
OvF3.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    31 F            2330   23:31.88  7:34
   4.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        45 F            2570   24:08.76  7:46
   5.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       45 F            2485   24:10.92  7:47
   6.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 32 F            2480   24:19.20  7:50
   7.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F            2375   24:19.68  7:50
   8.Giovanna Young       Lambertville,NJ    12 F            2573   24:20.42  7:50
   9.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 F            2543   25:22.82  8:10
  10.Rachael Frett        Morristown,NJ      29 F            2373   25:47.49  8:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHAD 5K    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        45 M            2357   16:22.71  5:16
   2.Kevin Radabaugh      Morrisville,PA     42 M            2496   17:11.92  5:32
   3.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    46 M            2566   20:13.48  6:31
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      54 M            2560   20:48.57  6:42
   5.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M          U 2422   21:21.32  6:52
   6.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       53 M            2526   21:45.56  7:00
   7.Kevin Galowina       Lambertville,NJ    40 M            2376   22:35.13  7:16
   8.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    59 M            2590   22:59.65  7:24
   9.Kabir Nath           Lambertville,NJ    51 M            2470   23:02.13  7:25
  10.Dan Marley           Lambertville,NJ    52 M            2445   23:03.22  7:25
SHAD 5K    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        45 F            2570   24:08.76  7:46
   2.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       45 F            2485   24:10.92  7:47
   3.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 F            2543   25:22.82  8:10
   4.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    55 F            2448   26:01.08  8:22
   5.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    60 F            2483   26:56.61  8:40
   6.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    49 F            2367   27:10.89  8:45
   7.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        45 F            2343   27:42.24  8:55
   8.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      44 F            2365   27:43.02  8:55
   9.Jen Cole             Rocky Hill,NJ      43 F            2336   27:44.04  8:56
  10.Elaine Holt          Lambertville,NJ    58 F            2403   27:49.66  8:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHAD 5K                                 MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         13 M    4         2575   15:56.51  5:08  87.89%
   2.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    14 M    7         2444   17:07.07  5:31  79.92%
   3.Connor Devlin        Stockton,NJ        12 M   18         2356   22:37.67  7:17  63.72%
   4.Colin Gill           Ringoes,NJ         11 M   27         2380   23:23.35  7:32  63.76%
   5.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    12 M   31         2454   23:59.41  7:43  60.09%
   6.Scott Mccloughan     Lambertville,NJ    14 M   44         2453   24:53.59  8:01  54.99%
   7.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      13 M   57         2412   26:14.27  8:27  53.40%
   8.Sean Connor          New Hope,PA        14 M   63         2341   26:28.34  8:31  51.70%
   9.Gavin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      9  M   67         2413   26:41.11  8:35  60.92%
  10.Brian Devlin         Stockton,NJ        10 M   68         2355   26:48.15  8:38  57.90%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Giovanna Young       Lambertville,NJ    12 F   37         2573   24:20.42  7:50  67.70%
   2.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    11 F   71         2447   26:53.35  8:39  62.85%
   3.Dale Leonard         Stockton,NJ        11 F   77         2433   27:12.91  8:46  62.12%
   4.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        11 F   97         2471   28:18.81  9:07  59.71%
   5.Vivienne Artur       Lambertville,NJ    12 F  151         2591   31:11.60 10:02  52.83%
   6.Isabella Clavel-davi Lambertville,NJ    13 F  152         2335   31:11.74 10:02  51.65%
   7.Alexa Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        10 F  156         2538   31:29.49 10:08  55.20%
   8.Elise Drennon        Washington,NJ      14 F  167         2360   32:01.45 10:18  49.30%
   9.Olivia Nemeth        Stockton,NJ        8  F  173         2472   32:22.83 10:25  57.33%
  10.Marin Mohr           Lambertville,NJ    10 F  179         2463   33:11.19 10:41  52.37%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE AGES 15 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      15 M   23         2410   23:08.67  7:27  58.05%
   2.Alex Choti           Stockton,NJ        16 M   52         2332   26:01.38  8:23  50.88%
   3.Ryan Wedeking        Lambertville,NJ    15 M  100         2580   28:24.94  9:09  47.29%
   4.Jack Helberg         Newtown,PA         15 M  106         2394   28:41.73  9:14  46.82%
   5.Nick Fisher          Newtown,PA         16 M  195         2564   35:29.23 11:25  37.31%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F   36         2375   24:19.68  7:50  63.74%
   2.Gabriela Alexander   Toms River,NJ      15 F  139         2302   30:20.36  9:46  51.11%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Helberg          Newtown,PA         17 M   88         2395   27:47.61  8:57  47.07%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Simone         Flemington,NJ      17 F  113         2516   28:46.61  9:16  52.14%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M    2         2458   15:42.85  5:03  82.61%
   1.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    24 M    6         2446   16:40.30  5:22  77.82%
   2.Andrew Chun          Lambertville,NJ    25 M   17         2333   22:35.29  7:16  57.45%
   3.Serge Tsalyuk        Princeton,NJ       28 M   19         2549   22:57.26  7:23  56.55%
   4.Matthew Mckinney     Morristown,NJ      28 M   24         2457   23:10.88  7:28  56.02%
   5.Philip Wig           Lambertville,NJ    22 M   25         2553   23:13.31  7:28  55.88%
   6.Sean Piscetelli      Ringoes,NJ         23 M   42         2492   24:32.31  7:54  52.89%
   7.Connor Loftus        Trenton,NJ         22 M   84         2437   27:41.09  8:55  46.87%
   8.Kyle Markmann        Jersey City,NJ     26 M  131         2443   29:59.10  9:39  43.28%
   9.Mike Coniglio        Piscataway,NJ      27 M  142         2338   30:34.68  9:50  42.45%
  10.Kyle Hart            Lambertville,NJ    25 M  159         2390   31:33.20 10:09  41.13%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    26 F   13         2449   21:08.27  6:48  69.82%
   1.Rachael Frett        Morristown,NJ      29 F   48         2373   25:47.49  8:18  57.24%
   2.Olivia Goldschmidt   Rehoboth Beach,DE  24 F   50         2559   25:54.12  8:20  56.98%
   3.Kirsten Kuchera      Morrisville,PA     22 F   56         2428   26:10.34  8:25  56.40%
   4.Genna Cargill        Morristown,NJ      29 F   62         2329   26:24.58  8:30  55.90%
   5.Kirsty Stearns       Belle Mead,NJ      27 F   74         2527   27:02.65  8:42  54.59%
   6.Stephanie Davis      Titusville,NJ      25 F  101       U 2351   28:30.07  9:10  51.78%
   7.Ashley Baldwin       Jersey City,NJ     24 F  132         2308   29:59.12  9:39  49.22%
   8.Courtney Mcnamara    New Hope,PA        25 F  136         2459   30:06.17  9:41  49.03%
   9.Krissy Kopia         Piscataway,NJ      28 F  140         2426   30:34.14  9:50  48.28%
  10.Courtney Chamberlain New Hope,PA        26 F  155         2587   31:19.92 10:05  47.13%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 35 M    1         2479   15:21.67  4:57  86.30%
OvM3.Erik Reers           Milford,NJ         38 M    3         2500   15:55.71  5:08  84.84%
   1.Josh Scarano         Lambertville,NJ    30 M    9         2512   17:17.81  5:34  75.27%
   2.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    38 M   26         2331   23:15.58  7:29  58.10%
   3.Kyle Kuchera         Princeton,NJ       36 M   47         2429   25:26.70  8:11  52.41%
   4.Brian Ross           Pennington,NJ      36 M   54         2503   26:03.33  8:23  51.17%
   5.Matt Nogier          Titusville,NJ      31 M  102         2475   28:30.30  9:10  45.77%
   6.Chris Lindenthal     Titusville,NJ      36 M  105         2436   28:41.39  9:14  46.47%
   7.Brandon Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        32 M  108         2529   28:42.60  9:14  45.59%
   8.Chris Legere         Lambertville,NJ    35 M  114         2432   28:51.12  9:17  45.94%
   9.Jason Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        35 M  115         2316   28:53.70  9:18  45.89%
  10.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        35 M  123         2488   29:41.80  9:33  44.65%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Erin Durnin          New Hope,PA        36 F   11         2361   20:33.33  6:37  72.48%
OvF3.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    31 F   29         2330   23:31.88  7:34  62.76%
   1.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 32 F   35         2480   24:19.20  7:50  60.75%
   2.Mita Heble           New Hope,PA        36 F   58         2393   26:15.16  8:27  56.75%
   3.Jenna Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        34 F   60         2317   26:18.47  8:28  56.34%
   4.Katie Taylor         Newtown,PA         33 F   64         2537   26:33.05  8:33  55.71%
   5.Jess Reichert        Lambertville,NJ    36 F   70         2501   26:52.72  8:39  55.45%
   6.Gianine Campbell     Lambertville,NJ    35 F   78         2327   27:14.55  8:46  54.54%
   7.Elspeth Hans         Lambertville,NJ    34 F   79         2387   27:17.06  8:47  54.31%
   8.Kierstin Ferrante    Somerville,NJ      34 F   91         2366   27:56.82  9:00  53.05%
   9.Kristen Bridge       New Hope,PA        38 F   93         2571   28:01.35  9:01  53.58%
  10.Pam Mancini          Beverly,NJ         31 F  118         2440   29:25.34  9:28  50.18%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        45 M    5         2357   16:22.71  5:16  86.74%
   2.Kevin Radabaugh      Morrisville,PA     42 M    8         2496   17:11.92  5:32  80.84%
   3.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    46 M   10         2566   20:13.48  6:31  70.76%
   4.Kevin Galowina       Lambertville,NJ    40 M   16         2376   22:35.13  7:16  60.66%
   5.Kevin Gill           Ringoes,NJ         46 M   28         2381   23:30.37  7:34  60.88%
   6.Dixon Cuff           New Hope,PA        40 M   34         2349   24:13.23  7:48  56.57%
   7.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 M   39         2542   24:24.26  7:51  58.63%
   8.Darryl Molloy        Rocky Hill,NJ      46 M   40         2464   24:25.80  7:52  58.59%
   9.Aaron Balog          Lambertville,NJ    47 M   49         2586   25:47.87  8:18  55.90%
  10.Colby Smith          Lambertville,NJ    43 M   59         2518   26:17.56  8:28  53.25%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        45 F   32         2570   24:08.76  7:46  65.06%
   2.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       45 F   33         2485   24:10.92  7:47  64.97%
   3.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 F   46         2543   25:22.82  8:10  63.06%
   4.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    49 F   75         2367   27:10.89  8:45  60.13%
   5.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        45 F   85         2343   27:42.24  8:55  56.69%
   6.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      44 F   86         2365   27:43.02  8:55  56.19%
   7.Jen Cole             Rocky Hill,NJ      43 F   87         2336   27:44.04  8:56  55.73%
   8.Julie Golden         Lambertville,NJ    41 F  103         2382   28:32.23  9:11  53.44%
   9.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         41 F  104       U 2592   28:36.29  9:12  53.32%
  10.Jennifer Merriman    Ringoes,NJ         45 F  107         2460   28:41.83  9:14  54.75%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      54 M   12         2560   20:48.57  6:42  73.09%
   2.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       53 M   15         2526   21:45.56  7:00  69.36%
   3.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    59 M   20         2590   22:59.65  7:24  68.86%
   4.Kabir Nath           Lambertville,NJ    51 M   21         2470   23:02.13  7:25  64.49%
   5.Dan Marley           Lambertville,NJ    52 M   22         2445   23:03.22  7:25  64.94%
   6.James Doyle          Gainesville,FL     56 M   43       U 2565   24:42.01  7:57  62.54%
   7.Eric Epstein         New York,NY        52 M   45         2364   25:14.98  8:08  59.33%
   8.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M   53         2499   26:02.11  8:23  58.41%
   9.Mark Snyder          New Hope,PA        50 M   55       U 2522   26:08.83  8:25  56.41%
  10.Todd Greenwood       Princeton,NJ       56 M   65         2385   26:33.74  8:33  58.19%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    55 F   51         2448   26:01.08  8:22  67.12%
   2.Elaine Holt          Lambertville,NJ    58 F   90         2403   27:49.66  8:57  65.02%
   3.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 F  111         2313   28:45.68  9:15  59.38%
   4.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         56 F  168         2420   32:04.22 10:19  55.09%
   5.Erica Rubine         Lambertville,NJ    50 F  182         2504   33:17.65 10:43  49.62%
   6.Mary Byrne           West Trenton,NJ    59 F  191         2324   34:48.43 11:12  52.60%
   7.Patricia Metzger     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 F  193         2461   34:59.01 11:16  49.92%
   8.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    59 F  194         2588   35:23.09 11:23  51.73%
   9.Kimberly Kearns      Trenton,NJ         54 F  204         2414   35:47.42 11:31  48.25%
  10.Karen Bryant         Lambertville,NJ    53 F  206         2323   36:00.74 11:35  47.43%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M   14       U 2422   21:21.32  6:52  74.73%
   2.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         61 M   30         2334   23:50.94  7:41  67.51%
   3.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      62 M   38         2494   24:22.12  7:51  66.58%
   4.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    63 M   41         2304   24:28.95  7:53  66.87%
   5.Joe Keirnan          Columbia,NJ        63 M   61         2415   26:24.13  8:30  61.98%
   6.Mark Titus           Lambertville,NJ    68 M  186         2541   33:43.38 10:51  50.70%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    60 F   72         2483   26:56.61  8:40  68.78%
   2.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    66 F  133       U 2411   30:00.90  9:40  66.63%
   3.Babara Krivda        Ewing,NJ           64 F  153         2583   31:11.95 10:02  62.46%
   4.Cecily Laidman       New Hope,PA        65 F  230         2430   42:12.36 13:35  46.76%
   5.Carol Ford           Lambertville,NJ    66 F  231         2369   42:12.88 13:35  47.38%
   6.Grace Snyder         Stockton,NJ        64 F  233         2521   42:26.43 13:40  45.91%
   7.Mary Sue Henefin     Lambertville,NJ    62 F  240         2396   45:04.36 14:30  42.14%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dwight Harris        Lambertville,NJ    70 M  160       U 2388   31:33.92 10:10  55.33%
   2.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          71 M  166       U 2491   32:00.66 10:18  55.22%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       82 M  236         2495   43:10.03 13:54  50.49%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    72 F  165         2482   31:54.85 10:16  68.03%
   2.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      73 F  210         2467   36:47.37 11:50  59.86%


SHAD 5K                                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Barett         Lambertville,NJ    99 M   96         2582   28:17.81  9:06   0.00%


SHAD 5K                                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        45 M    2357   16:22.71  5:16 86.74%
   2.Kevin Radabaugh      Morrisville,PA     42 M    2496   17:11.92  5:32 80.84%
   3.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M  U 2422   21:21.32  6:52 74.73%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      54 M    2560   20:48.57  6:42 73.09%
   5.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    46 M    2566   20:13.48  6:31 70.76%
   6.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       53 M    2526   21:45.56  7:00 69.36%
   7.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    59 M    2590   22:59.65  7:24 68.86%
   8.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         61 M    2334   23:50.94  7:41 67.51%
   9.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    63 M    2304   24:28.95  7:53 66.87%
  10.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      62 M    2494   24:22.12  7:51 66.58%
  11.Dan Marley           Lambertville,NJ    52 M    2445   23:03.22  7:25 64.94%
  12.Kabir Nath           Lambertville,NJ    51 M    2470   23:02.13  7:25 64.49%
  13.James Doyle          Gainesville,FL     56 M  U 2565   24:42.01  7:57 62.54%
  14.Joe Keirnan          Columbia,NJ        63 M    2415   26:24.13  8:30 61.98%
  15.Kevin Gill           Ringoes,NJ         46 M    2381   23:30.37  7:34 60.88%
  16.Kevin Galowina       Lambertville,NJ    40 M    2376   22:35.13  7:16 60.66%
  17.Eric Epstein         New York,NY        52 M    2364   25:14.98  8:08 59.33%
  18.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    46 M    2542   24:24.26  7:51 58.63%
  19.Darryl Molloy        Rocky Hill,NJ      46 M    2464   24:25.80  7:52 58.59%
  20.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M    2499   26:02.11  8:23 58.41%
  21.Todd Greenwood       Princeton,NJ       56 M    2385   26:33.74  8:33 58.19%
  22.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        59 M    2530   27:28.60  8:51 57.62%
  23.Dixon Cuff           New Hope,PA        40 M    2349   24:13.23  7:48 56.57%
  24.Mark Snyder          New Hope,PA        50 M  U 2522   26:08.83  8:25 56.41%
  25.Aaron Balog          Lambertville,NJ    47 M    2586   25:47.87  8:18 55.90%
  26.Dwight Harris        Lambertville,NJ    70 M  U 2388   31:33.92 10:10 55.33%
  27.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          71 M  U 2491   32:00.66 10:18 55.22%
  28.Jobert Abueva        New Hope,PA        52 M    2301   27:22.12  8:49 54.71%
  29.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    45 M    2562   26:33.91  8:33 53.49%
  30.Chris Bulcosky       Trenton,NJ         46 M    2572   26:50.59  8:38 53.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    60 F    2483   26:56.61  8:40 68.78%
   2.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    72 F    2482   31:54.85 10:16 68.03%
   3.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    55 F    2448   26:01.08  8:22 67.12%
   4.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    66 F  U 2411   30:00.90  9:40 66.63%
   5.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        45 F    2570   24:08.76  7:46 65.06%
   6.Elaine Holt          Lambertville,NJ    58 F    2403   27:49.66  8:57 65.02%
   7.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       45 F    2485   24:10.92  7:47 64.97%
   8.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 F    2543   25:22.82  8:10 63.06%
   9.Babara Krivda        Ewing,NJ           64 F    2583   31:11.95 10:02 62.46%
  10.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    49 F    2367   27:10.89  8:45 60.13%
  11.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      73 F    2467   36:47.37 11:50 59.86%
  12.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 F    2313   28:45.68  9:15 59.38%
  13.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        45 F    2343   27:42.24  8:55 56.69%
  14.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      44 F    2365   27:43.02  8:55 56.19%
  15.Jen Cole             Rocky Hill,NJ      43 F    2336   27:44.04  8:56 55.73%
  16.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         56 F    2420   32:04.22 10:19 55.09%
  17.Jennifer Merriman    Ringoes,NJ         45 F    2460   28:41.83  9:14 54.75%
  18.Sally Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       49 F    2525   30:05.13  9:41 54.30%
  19.Susan Vincent        Lughome,PA         47 F    2505   29:44.20  9:34 53.81%
  20.Michelle Smith       Morrisville,PA     43 F  U 2519   28:44.11  9:15 53.79%
  21.Julie Golden         Lambertville,NJ    41 F    2382   28:32.23  9:11 53.44%
  22.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         41 F  U 2592   28:36.29  9:12 53.32%
  23.Mary Byrne           West Trenton,NJ    59 F    2324   34:48.43 11:12 52.60%
  24.Jennifer Mohr        Lambertville,NJ    42 F    2462   29:23.64  9:28 52.23%
  25.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    59 F    2588   35:23.09 11:23 51.73%
  26.Kate Winslow         Lambertville,NJ    42 F    2567   29:41.59  9:33 51.70%
  27.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    40 F    2498   29:56.31  9:38 50.65%
  28.Leslie Darling       Lambertville,NJ    46 F    2350   31:30.96 10:09 50.30%
  29.Krishna Bice         Lambertville,NJ    40 F    2315   30:15.03  9:44 50.12%
  30.Patricia Metzger     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 F    2461   34:59.01 11:16 49.92%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         13 M    2575   15:56.51  5:08 87.89%
   2.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        45 M    2357   16:22.71  5:16 86.74%
   3.Alexander Ochman     Washington Cros,PA 35 M    2479   15:21.67  4:57 86.30%
   4.Erik Reers           Milford,NJ         38 M    2500   15:55.71  5:08 84.84%
   5.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M    2458   15:42.85  5:03 82.61%
   6.Kevin Radabaugh      Morrisville,PA     42 M    2496   17:11.92  5:32 80.84%
   7.Amos Marley          Lambertville,NJ    14 M    2444   17:07.07  5:31 79.92%
   8.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    24 M    2446   16:40.30  5:22 77.82%
   9.Josh Scarano         Lambertville,NJ    30 M    2512   17:17.81  5:34 75.27%
  10.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M  U 2422   21:21.32  6:52 74.73%
  11.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      54 M    2560   20:48.57  6:42 73.09%
  12.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    46 M    2566   20:13.48  6:31 70.76%
  13.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       53 M    2526   21:45.56  7:00 69.36%
  14.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    59 M    2590   22:59.65  7:24 68.86%
  15.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         61 M    2334   23:50.94  7:41 67.51%
  16.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    63 M    2304   24:28.95  7:53 66.87%
  17.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      62 M    2494   24:22.12  7:51 66.58%
  18.Dan Marley           Lambertville,NJ    52 M    2445   23:03.22  7:25 64.94%
  19.Kabir Nath           Lambertville,NJ    51 M    2470   23:02.13  7:25 64.49%
  20.Colin Gill           Ringoes,NJ         11 M    2380   23:23.35  7:32 63.76%
  21.Connor Devlin        Stockton,NJ        12 M    2356   22:37.67  7:17 63.72%
  22.James Doyle          Gainesville,FL     56 M  U 2565   24:42.01  7:57 62.54%
  23.Daniel Contiliano    New Hope,PA        8  M    2342   27:34.01  8:52 62.24%
  24.Joe Keirnan          Columbia,NJ        63 M    2415   26:24.13  8:30 61.98%
  25.Gavin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      9  M    2413   26:41.11  8:35 60.92%
  26.Kevin Gill           Ringoes,NJ         46 M    2381   23:30.37  7:34 60.88%
  27.Kevin Galowina       Lambertville,NJ    40 M    2376   22:35.13  7:16 60.66%
  28.Christoper Young     Lambertville,NJ    8  M    2574   28:23.24  9:08 60.45%
  29.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    12 M    2454   23:59.41  7:43 60.09%
  30.Eric Epstein         New York,NY        52 M    2364   25:14.98  8:08 59.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erin Durnin          New Hope,PA        36 F    2361   20:33.33  6:37 72.48%
   2.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    26 F    2449   21:08.27  6:48 69.82%
   3.Morley Panyko        Lambertville,NJ    60 F    2483   26:56.61  8:40 68.78%
   4.Mary Palko           Lambertville,NJ    72 F    2482   31:54.85 10:16 68.03%
   5.Giovanna Young       Lambertville,NJ    12 F    2573   24:20.42  7:50 67.70%
   6.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    55 F    2448   26:01.08  8:22 67.12%
   7.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    66 F  U 2411   30:00.90  9:40 66.63%
   8.Laura Lutton         Stockton,NJ        45 F    2570   24:08.76  7:46 65.06%
   9.Elaine Holt          Lambertville,NJ    58 F    2403   27:49.66  8:57 65.02%
  10.Stacie Pearson       Allentown,PA       45 F    2485   24:10.92  7:47 64.97%
  11.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F    2375   24:19.68  7:50 63.74%
  12.Piper Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 F    2543   25:22.82  8:10 63.06%
  13.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    11 F    2447   26:53.35  8:39 62.85%
  14.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    31 F    2330   23:31.88  7:34 62.76%
  15.Babara Krivda        Ewing,NJ           64 F    2583   31:11.95 10:02 62.46%
  16.Dale Leonard         Stockton,NJ        11 F    2433   27:12.91  8:46 62.12%
  17.Lisa Ochman          Washington Cros,PA 32 F    2480   24:19.20  7:50 60.75%
  18.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    49 F    2367   27:10.89  8:45 60.13%
  19.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      73 F    2467   36:47.37 11:50 59.86%
  20.Molly Nemeth         Stockton,NJ        11 F    2471   28:18.81  9:07 59.71%
  21.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         53 F    2313   28:45.68  9:15 59.38%
  22.Olivia Nemeth        Stockton,NJ        8  F    2472   32:22.83 10:25 57.33%
  23.Rachael Frett        Morristown,NJ      29 F    2373   25:47.49  8:18 57.24%
  24.Olivia Goldschmidt   Rehoboth Beach,DE  24 F    2559   25:54.12  8:20 56.98%
  25.Mita Heble           New Hope,PA        36 F    2393   26:15.16  8:27 56.75%
  26.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        45 F    2343   27:42.24  8:55 56.69%
  27.Kirsten Kuchera      Morrisville,PA     22 F    2428   26:10.34  8:25 56.40%
  28.Jenna Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        34 F    2317   26:18.47  8:28 56.34%
  29.Holly Ferguson       Frenchtown,NJ      44 F    2365   27:43.02  8:55 56.19%
  30.Genna Cargill        Morristown,NJ      29 F    2329   26:24.58  8:30 55.90%