RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3

Race Date:7-12-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M U       17:52.43  5:45 1/55      M40-44:1/7       77.20  
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M U       18:04.75  5:49 2/55      M30-34:1/11      72.39  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M U       18:47.27  6:02 3/55      M30-34:2/11      69.27  
   4.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M         19:40.10  6:19 4/55      M30-34:3/11      66.16  
   5.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M         20:05.12  6:27 5/55      M25-29:1/4       64.59  
   6.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M         21:06.75  6:47 6/55      M50-54:1/4       72.05  
   7.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        37 M         21:18.48  6:51 7/55      M35-39:1/4       62.97  
   8.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M         21:29.44  6:55 8/55      M30-34:4/11      60.89  
   9.Joel Freunduch       Princeton,NJ       46 M         21:31.64  6:55 9/55      M45-49:1/5       66.48  
  10.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M U       21:34.42  6:56 10/55     M40-44:2/7       64.43  
  11.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M         21:37.94  6:57 11/55     M55-59:1/6       72.03  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Olivia Hernandez     East Brunswick,NJ  17 F         21:45.33  7:00 1/25      F13-17:1/2       68.94  
  13.Lech Buge            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M         21:48.00  7:00 12/55     M30-34:5/11      60.05  
  14.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         21:51.83  7:02 13/55     M30-34:6/11      59.69  
  15.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M U       21:54.87  7:03 14/55     M40-44:3/7       63.90  
  16.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         21:55.67  7:03 15/55     M40-44:4/7       62.50  
  17.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ   37 F U       22:04.31  7:06 2/25      F35-39:1/4       67.74  
  18.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M U       22:16.40  7:10 16/55     M45-49:2/5       65.21  
  19.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M U       22:28.70  7:14 17/55     M55-59:2/6       68.75  
  20.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F         22:57.29  7:23 3/25      F35-39:2/4       64.91  
  21.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M U       23:08.99  7:27 18/55     M50-54:2/4       64.21  
  22.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M U       23:29.91  7:33 19/55     M30-34:7/11      55.91  
  23.Stephan Henne        Highland Park,NJ   37 M         23:38.09  7:36 20/55     M35-39:2/4       56.76  
  24.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       23:47.63  7:39 21/55     M55-59:3/6       66.00  
  25.Kristine Gift        Princeton,NJ       25 F         23:55.03  7:41 4/25      F25-29:1/3       61.70  
  26.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F         23:56.71  7:42 5/25      F25-29:2/3       61.66  
  27.Jason Gardner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 M U       24:00.60  7:43 22/55     M13-17:1/2       55.15  
  28.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M U       24:09.15  7:46 23/55     M45-49:3/5       60.58  
  29.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      20 M         24:18.84  7:49 24/55     M18-24:1/3       53.39  
  30.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M         24:20.32  7:50 25/55     M25-29:2/4       53.32  
  31.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       24:32.07  7:53 26/55     M65-69:1/3       68.42  
  32.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M         24:38.61  7:55 27/55     M45-49:4/5       58.08  
  33.Alex Hohmann         Somerset,NJ        50 M         24:41.26  7:56 28/55     M50-54:3/4       59.73  
  34.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M         24:44.20  7:57 29/55     M35-39:3/4       54.24  
  35.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M         24:44.84  7:57 30/55     M30-34:8/11      53.08  
  36.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F         24:48.92  7:59 6/25      F30-34:1/5       59.50  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M         24:53.50  8:00 31/55     M50-54:4/4       60.16  
  38.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M U       24:55.75  8:01 32/55     M60-64:1/5       65.11  
  39.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M U       25:17.89  8:08 33/55     M65-69:2/3       66.98  
  40.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M U       25:27.28  8:11 34/55     M60-64:2/5       62.70  
  41.Katie Germain        Somerset,NJ        32 F         25:35.66  8:14 7/25      F30-34:2/5       57.74  
  42.Marcia Hedulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F U       25:41.59  8:16 8/25      F55-59:1/2       71.26  
  43.Colin Germain        Somerset,NJ        33 M         25:54.32  8:20 35/55     M30-34:9/11      50.69  
  44.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F U       25:56.43  8:20 9/25      F50-54:1/2       64.37  
  45.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F         26:01.11  8:22 10/25     F30-34:3/5       56.85  
  46.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F         26:16.47  8:27 11/25     F40-44:1/2       58.43  
  47.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M         26:19.21  8:28 36/55     M40-44:5/7       52.06  
  48.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F U       26:41.08  8:35 12/25     F45-49:1/2       58.85  
  49.Michael Solano       Iselin,NJ          36 M         26:42.48  8:35 37/55     M35-39:4/4       49.92  
  50.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F U       27:12.36  8:45 13/25     F50-54:2/2       62.76  
  51.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   25 M         27:19.11  8:47 38/55     M25-29:3/4       47.50  
  52.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F U       27:27.31  8:50 14/25     F35-39:3/4       54.69  
  53.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M U       27:36.91  8:53 39/55     M60-64:3/5       57.82  
  54.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 M         27:38.87  8:53 40/55     M18-24:2/3       46.97  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M         28:08.50  9:03 41/55     M25-29:4/4       46.18  
  56.Yosef Golubchik      Highland Park,NJ   31 M         28:14.77  9:05 42/55     M30-34:10/11     46.20  
  57.Sofie Mauger         Cranbury,NJ        10 F         28:42.14  9:14 15/25     F 1-12:1/1       60.55  
  58.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F U       28:47.89  9:16 16/25     F55-59:2/2       62.10  
  59.Shannon Sweeney      Somerville,NJ      31 F U       29:01.56  9:20 17/25     F30-34:4/5       50.87  
  60.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F U       29:04.24  9:21 18/25     F65-69:1/1       69.69  
  61.Sandra Willoughby    East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         29:08.79  9:22 19/25     F45-49:2/2       55.48  
  62.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F U       29:10.98  9:23 20/25     F25-29:3/3       50.60  
  63.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M U       29:33.36  9:30 43/55     M60-64:4/5       55.37  
  64.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    42 M         29:46.58  9:35 44/55     M40-44:6/7       46.69  
  65.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M         30:10.40  9:42 45/55     M18-24:3/3       43.01  
  66.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F         30:13.61  9:43 21/25     F13-17:2/2       50.46  
  67.Dave Mauger          Cranbury,NJ        43 M         30:29.23  9:48 46/55     M40-44:7/7       45.92  
  68.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M         30:51.49  9:55 47/55     M60-64:5/5       53.49  
  69.Jahzeel Delos Santos ,                  34 F         30:57.09  9:57 22/25     F30-34:5/5       47.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      59 M         31:13.77 10:03 48/55     M55-59:4/6       50.71  
  71.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M         32:21.40 10:24 49/55     M45-49:5/5       45.23  
  72.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F U       32:39.67 10:30 23/25     F60-64:1/1       56.75  
  73.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   56 M         32:51.83 10:34 50/55     M55-59:5/6       47.03  
  74.Jason Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 16 M         33:03.17 10:38 51/55     M13-17:2/2       40.06  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U       34:22.41 11:03 52/55     M55-59:6/6       44.96  
  76.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        37 F         35:00.03 11:15 24/25     F35-39:4/4       42.72  
  77.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M         35:32.09 11:26 53/55     M65-69:3/3       47.25  
  78.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M U       36:22.09 11:42 54/55     M75-79:1/1       51.52  
  79.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F U       36:35.15 11:46 25/25     F40-44:2/2       42.58  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Joe Young            South River,NJ     32 M         39:01.43 12:33 55/55     M30-34:11/11     33.54  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M          U   34   17:52.43  5:45
OvM2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M          U  129   18:04.75  5:49
OvM3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M          U  131   18:47.27  6:03
   4.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M               6   19:40.10  6:20
   5.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M             123   20:05.12  6:28
   6.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M             136   21:06.75  6:48
   7.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        37 M              30   21:18.48  6:51
   8.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M               9   21:29.44  6:55
   9.Joel Freunduch       Princeton,NJ       46 M              36   21:31.64  6:56
  10.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M          U  117   21:34.42  6:57
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Olivia Hernandez     East Brunswick,NJ  17 F             115   21:45.33  7:00
OvF2.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ   37 F          U   37   22:04.31  7:06
OvF3.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F             102   22:57.29  7:23
   4.Kristine Gift        Princeton,NJ       25 F              24   23:55.03  7:42
   5.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F              23   23:56.71  7:42
   6.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F             126   24:48.92  7:59
   7.Katie Germain        Somerset,NJ        32 F              41   25:35.66  8:14
   8.Marcia Hedulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F          U   38   25:41.59  8:16
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U  141   25:56.43  8:21
  10.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F             146   26:01.11  8:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M          U   34   17:52.43  5:45
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M             136   21:06.75  6:48
   2.Joel Freunduch       Princeton,NJ       46 M              36   21:31.64  6:56
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M          U  117   21:34.42  6:57
   4.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M              15   21:37.94  6:58
   5.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M          U  118   21:54.87  7:03
   6.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M              25   21:55.67  7:03
   7.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M          U  110   22:16.40  7:10
   8.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M          U  147   22:28.70  7:14
   9.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M          U  145   23:08.99  7:27
  10.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M          U   13   23:47.63  7:39
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcia Hedulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F          U   38   25:41.59  8:16
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U  141   25:56.43  8:21
   3.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F              33   26:16.47  8:27
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F          U  134   26:41.08  8:35
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F          U  142   27:12.36  8:45
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F          U   14   28:47.89  9:16
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F          U  108   29:04.24  9:21
   8.Sandra Willoughby    East Brunswick,NJ  48 F              32   29:08.79  9:23
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F          U  107   32:39.67 10:31
  10.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F          U  119   36:35.15 11:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sofie Mauger         Cranbury,NJ        10 F   57           40   28:42.14  9:14  60.55%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Gardner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 M   27       U   42   24:00.60  7:44  55.15%
   2.Jason Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 16 M   74          137   33:03.17 10:38  40.06%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Olivia Hernandez     East Brunswick,NJ  17 F   12          115   21:45.33  7:00  68.94%
   1.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F   66          133   30:13.61  9:44  50.46%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      20 M   29           22   24:18.84  7:50  53.39%
   2.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 M   54           28   27:38.87  8:54  46.97%
   3.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M   65          140   30:10.40  9:43  43.01%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M    5          123   20:05.12  6:28  64.59%
   2.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M   30          125   24:20.32  7:50  53.32%
   3.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   25 M   51           45   27:19.11  8:48  47.50%
   4.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M   55          148   28:08.50  9:03  46.18%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristine Gift        Princeton,NJ       25 F   25           24   23:55.03  7:42  61.70%
   2.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F   26           23   23:56.71  7:42  61.66%
   3.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F   62       U  128   29:10.98  9:24  50.60%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M    2       U  129   18:04.75  5:49  72.39%
OvM3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M    3       U  131   18:47.27  6:03  69.27%
   1.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M    4            6   19:40.10  6:20  66.16%
   2.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M    8            9   21:29.44  6:55  60.89%
   3.Lech Buge            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   13           43   21:48.00  7:01  60.05%
   4.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   14           21   21:51.83  7:02  59.69%
   5.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M   22       U  144   23:29.91  7:34  55.91%
   6.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M   35           11   24:44.84  7:58  53.08%
   7.Colin Germain        Somerset,NJ        33 M   43           44   25:54.32  8:20  50.69%
   8.Yosef Golubchik      Highland Park,NJ   31 M   56          112   28:14.77  9:05  46.20%
   9.Joe Young            South River,NJ     32 M   80           16   39:01.43 12:34  33.54%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F   36          126   24:48.92  7:59  59.50%
   2.Katie Germain        Somerset,NJ        32 F   41           41   25:35.66  8:14  57.74%
   3.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F   45          146   26:01.11  8:22  56.85%
   4.Shannon Sweeney      Somerville,NJ      31 F   59       U    7   29:01.56  9:21  50.87%
   5.Jahzeel Delos Santos ,                  34 F   69           29   30:57.09  9:58  47.88%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        37 M    7           30   21:18.48  6:51  62.97%
   2.Stephan Henne        Highland Park,NJ   37 M   23          114   23:38.09  7:36  56.76%
   3.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M   34          116   24:44.20  7:58  54.24%
   4.Michael Solano       Iselin,NJ          36 M   49            2   26:42.48  8:36  49.92%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ   37 F   17       U   37   22:04.31  7:06  67.74%
OvF3.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F   20          102   22:57.29  7:23  64.91%
   1.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F   52       U  124   27:27.31  8:50  54.69%
   2.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        37 F   76           31   35:00.03 11:16  42.72%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M    1       U   34   17:52.43  5:45  77.20%
   1.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M   10       U  117   21:34.42  6:57  64.43%
   2.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M   15       U  118   21:54.87  7:03  63.90%
   3.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   16           25   21:55.67  7:03  62.50%
   4.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M   47          104   26:19.21  8:28  52.06%
   5.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    42 M   64          101   29:46.58  9:35  46.69%
   6.Dave Mauger          Cranbury,NJ        43 M   67           39   30:29.23  9:49  45.92%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F   46           33   26:16.47  8:27  58.43%
   2.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F   79       U  119   36:35.15 11:47  42.58%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Freunduch       Princeton,NJ       46 M    9           36   21:31.64  6:56  66.48%
   2.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M   18       U  110   22:16.40  7:10  65.21%
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M   28       U    1   24:09.15  7:46  60.58%
   4.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M   32          135   24:38.61  7:56  58.08%
   5.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M   71           10   32:21.40 10:25  45.23%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F   48       U  134   26:41.08  8:35  58.85%
   2.Sandra Willoughby    East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   61           32   29:08.79  9:23  55.48%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M    6          136   21:06.75  6:48  72.05%
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M   21       U  145   23:08.99  7:27  64.21%
   3.Alex Hohmann         Somerset,NJ        50 M   33           18   24:41.26  7:57  59.73%
   4.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M   37           35   24:53.50  8:01  60.16%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F   44       U  141   25:56.43  8:21  64.37%
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F   50       U  142   27:12.36  8:45  62.76%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M   11           15   21:37.94  6:58  72.03%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   19       U  147   22:28.70  7:14  68.75%
   3.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M   24       U   13   23:47.63  7:39  66.00%
   4.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      59 M   70           20   31:13.77 10:03  50.71%
   5.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   56 M   73           17   32:51.83 10:35  47.03%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M   75       U  127   34:22.41 11:04  44.96%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hedulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F   42       U   38   25:41.59  8:16  71.26%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F   58       U   14   28:47.89  9:16  62.10%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M   38       U  139   24:55.75  8:01  65.11%
   2.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M   40       U  109   25:27.28  8:12  62.70%
   3.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M   53       U  103   27:36.91  8:53  57.82%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   63       U  132   29:33.36  9:31  55.37%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M   68           12   30:51.49  9:56  53.49%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F   72       U  107   32:39.67 10:31  56.75%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M   31       U  122   24:32.07  7:54  68.42%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M   39       U   19   25:17.89  8:09  66.98%
   3.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M   77          143   35:32.09 11:26  47.25%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F   60       U  108   29:04.24  9:21  69.69%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M   78       U  121   36:22.09 11:42  51.52%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M  U   34   17:52.43  5:45 77.20%
   2.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M     136   21:06.75  6:48 72.05%
   3.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M      15   21:37.94  6:58 72.03%
   4.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U  147   22:28.70  7:14 68.75%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U  122   24:32.07  7:54 68.42%
   6.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M  U   19   25:17.89  8:09 66.98%
   7.Joel Freunduch       Princeton,NJ       46 M      36   21:31.64  6:56 66.48%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U   13   23:47.63  7:39 66.00%
   9.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M  U  110   22:16.40  7:10 65.21%
  10.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M  U  139   24:55.75  8:01 65.11%
  11.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U  117   21:34.42  6:57 64.43%
  12.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M  U  145   23:08.99  7:27 64.21%
  13.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U  118   21:54.87  7:03 63.90%
  14.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M  U  109   25:27.28  8:12 62.70%
  15.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M      25   21:55.67  7:03 62.50%
  16.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M  U    1   24:09.15  7:46 60.58%
  17.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M      35   24:53.50  8:01 60.16%
  18.Alex Hohmann         Somerset,NJ        50 M      18   24:41.26  7:57 59.73%
  19.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M     135   24:38.61  7:56 58.08%
  20.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M  U  103   27:36.91  8:53 57.82%
  21.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  U  132   29:33.36  9:31 55.37%
  22.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M      12   30:51.49  9:56 53.49%
  23.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M     104   26:19.21  8:28 52.06%
  24.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M  U  121   36:22.09 11:42 51.52%
  25.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      59 M      20   31:13.77 10:03 50.71%
  26.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M     143   35:32.09 11:26 47.25%
  27.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   56 M      17   32:51.83 10:35 47.03%
  28.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    42 M     101   29:46.58  9:35 46.69%
  29.Dave Mauger          Cranbury,NJ        43 M      39   30:29.23  9:49 45.92%
  30.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M      10   32:21.40 10:25 45.23%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Hedulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  U   38   25:41.59  8:16 71.26%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  108   29:04.24  9:21 69.69%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U  141   25:56.43  8:21 64.37%
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U  142   27:12.36  8:45 62.76%
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U   14   28:47.89  9:16 62.10%
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F  U  134   26:41.08  8:35 58.85%
   7.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F      33   26:16.47  8:27 58.43%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U  107   32:39.67 10:31 56.75%
   9.Sandra Willoughby    East Brunswick,NJ  48 F      32   29:08.79  9:23 55.48%
  10.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F  U  119   36:35.15 11:47 42.58%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M  U   34   17:52.43  5:45 77.20%
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M  U  129   18:04.75  5:49 72.39%
   3.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M     136   21:06.75  6:48 72.05%
   4.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M      15   21:37.94  6:58 72.03%
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M  U  131   18:47.27  6:03 69.27%
   6.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U  147   22:28.70  7:14 68.75%
   7.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U  122   24:32.07  7:54 68.42%
   8.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M  U   19   25:17.89  8:09 66.98%
   9.Joel Freunduch       Princeton,NJ       46 M      36   21:31.64  6:56 66.48%
  10.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M       6   19:40.10  6:20 66.16%
  11.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U   13   23:47.63  7:39 66.00%
  12.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M  U  110   22:16.40  7:10 65.21%
  13.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M  U  139   24:55.75  8:01 65.11%
  14.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M     123   20:05.12  6:28 64.59%
  15.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U  117   21:34.42  6:57 64.43%
  16.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M  U  145   23:08.99  7:27 64.21%
  17.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U  118   21:54.87  7:03 63.90%
  18.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        37 M      30   21:18.48  6:51 62.97%
  19.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M  U  109   25:27.28  8:12 62.70%
  20.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M      25   21:55.67  7:03 62.50%
  21.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M       9   21:29.44  6:55 60.89%
  22.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M  U    1   24:09.15  7:46 60.58%
  23.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M      35   24:53.50  8:01 60.16%
  24.Lech Buge            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M      43   21:48.00  7:01 60.05%
  25.Alex Hohmann         Somerset,NJ        50 M      18   24:41.26  7:57 59.73%
  26.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M      21   21:51.83  7:02 59.69%
  27.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M     135   24:38.61  7:56 58.08%
  28.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M  U  103   27:36.91  8:53 57.82%
  29.Stephan Henne        Highland Park,NJ   37 M     114   23:38.09  7:36 56.76%
  30.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M  U  144   23:29.91  7:34 55.91%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Hedulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  U   38   25:41.59  8:16 71.26%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  108   29:04.24  9:21 69.69%
   3.Olivia Hernandez     East Brunswick,NJ  17 F     115   21:45.33  7:00 68.94%
   4.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ   37 F  U   37   22:04.31  7:06 67.74%
   5.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F     102   22:57.29  7:23 64.91%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U  141   25:56.43  8:21 64.37%
   7.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U  142   27:12.36  8:45 62.76%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U   14   28:47.89  9:16 62.10%
   9.Kristine Gift        Princeton,NJ       25 F      24   23:55.03  7:42 61.70%
  10.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F      23   23:56.71  7:42 61.66%
  11.Sofie Mauger         Cranbury,NJ        10 F      40   28:42.14  9:14 60.55%
  12.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F     126   24:48.92  7:59 59.50%
  13.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F  U  134   26:41.08  8:35 58.85%
  14.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F      33   26:16.47  8:27 58.43%
  15.Katie Germain        Somerset,NJ        32 F      41   25:35.66  8:14 57.74%
  16.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F     146   26:01.11  8:22 56.85%
  17.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U  107   32:39.67 10:31 56.75%
  18.Sandra Willoughby    East Brunswick,NJ  48 F      32   29:08.79  9:23 55.48%
  19.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F  U  124   27:27.31  8:50 54.69%
  20.Shannon Sweeney      Somerville,NJ      31 F  U    7   29:01.56  9:21 50.87%
  21.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F  U  128   29:10.98  9:24 50.60%
  22.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F     133   30:13.61  9:44 50.46%
  23.Jahzeel Delos Santos ,                  34 F      29   30:57.09  9:58 47.88%
  24.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        37 F      31   35:00.03 11:16 42.72%
  25.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F  U  119   36:35.15 11:47 42.58%