RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4

Race Date:7-26-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joshua Neyhart       Highland Park,NJ   28 M U       17:30.65  5:38 1/61      M25-29:1/6       74.14  
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M U       17:38.15  5:40 2/61      M25-29:2/6       73.58  
   3.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M U       17:41.87  5:41 3/61      M18-24:1/7       73.35  
   4.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 20 M         18:00.78  5:47 4/61      M18-24:2/7       72.06  
   5.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M U       18:04.44  5:49 5/61      M30-34:1/11      72.39  
   6.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M U       18:14.91  5:52 6/61      M30-34:2/11      71.73  
   7.Gabriel Tapia-suqrez Leonia,NJ          17 M U       18:33.56  5:58 7/61      M13-17:1/4       70.48  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M         18:49.49  6:03 8/61      M30-34:3/11      69.15  
   9.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   24 M U       19:10.66  6:10 9/61      M18-24:3/7       67.68  
  10.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       14 M         19:11.00  6:10 10/61     M13-17:2/4       71.38  
  11.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M U       19:19.91  6:13 11/61     M30-34:4/11      67.36  
  12.Mayur Patil          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 20 M         19:45.35  6:21 12/61     M18-24:4/7       65.68  
  13.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M         20:17.03  6:31 13/61     M25-29:3/6       63.96  
  14.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   14 M         20:31.18  6:36 14/61     M13-17:3/4       66.68  
  15.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M U       21:31.09  6:55 15/61     M55-59:1/9       72.36  
  16.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         21:34.15  6:56 16/61     M30-34:5/11      60.47  
  17.Patrick Mc Goldderic New Brunswick,NJ   25 M         21:35.50  6:56 17/61     M25-29:4/6       60.11  
  18.Chris Buja           Middlesex,NJ       36 M U       21:36.52  6:57 18/61     M35-39:1/4       61.70  
  19.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M         21:42.59  6:59 19/61     M55-59:2/9       72.34  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M U       21:48.22  7:01 20/61     M40-44:1/5       63.74  
  21.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U       21:55.63  7:03 21/61     M55-59:3/9       70.48  
  22.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F         21:56.28  7:03 1/25      F 1-12:1/1       79.21  
  23.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M U       22:03.44  7:05 22/61     M30-34:6/11      59.32  
  24.Stephen Ritter       South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M         22:11.99  7:08 23/61     M40-44:2/5       62.64  
  25.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M         22:28.68  7:14 24/61     M30-34:7/11      58.22  
  26.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M U       22:34.63  7:15 25/61     M40-44:3/5       62.02  
  27.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M U       22:49.71  7:20 26/61     M55-59:4/9       67.70  
  28.Zachary Chen         Highland Park,NJ   23 M         22:52.19  7:21 27/61     M18-24:5/7       56.74  
  29.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M U       22:53.87  7:22 28/61     M55-59:5/9       68.05  
  30.Jason Gardner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 M U       23:10.23  7:27 29/61     M13-17:4/4       57.13  
  31.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         23:22.17  7:31 30/61     M40-44:4/5       58.63  
  32.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M U       23:27.00  7:32 31/61     M45-49:1/4       61.97  
  33.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F         23:38.32  7:36 2/25      F35-39:1/4       63.03  
  34.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F         23:38.74  7:36 3/25      F30-34:1/4       62.44  
  35.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M U       23:43.88  7:38 32/61     M30-34:8/11      55.36  
  36.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M U       23:47.71  7:39 33/61     M45-49:2/4       61.52  
  37.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       23:55.60  7:42 34/61     M55-59:6/9       65.64  
  38.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M U       24:02.94  7:44 35/61     M35-39:2/4       55.82  
  39.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      20 M         24:31.69  7:53 36/61     M18-24:6/7       52.92  
  40.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   45 M U       24:32.51  7:53 37/61     M45-49:3/4       57.89  
  41.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F         24:36.69  7:55 4/25      F25-29:1/4       59.99  
  42.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Highland Park,NJ   32 F U       24:38.31  7:55 5/25      F30-34:2/4       59.97  
  43.Aradhya Thippeswamy  Sayreville,NJ      32 M         24:42.52  7:57 38/61     M30-34:9/11      52.96  
  44.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       24:47.66  7:58 39/61     M65-69:1/3       67.73  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F U       24:55.93  8:01 6/25      F35-39:2/4       59.61  
  46.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M         24:58.37  8:02 40/61     M30-34:10/11     52.59  
  47.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M         25:13.62  8:07 41/61     M60-64:1/5       64.34  
  48.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M         25:13.93  8:07 42/61     M50-54:1/2       60.30  
  49.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M         25:22.03  8:09 43/61     M25-29:5/6       51.15  
  50.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M         25:34.95  8:14 44/61     M25-29:6/6       50.82  
  51.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 33 M         25:42.01  8:16 45/61     M30-34:11/11     51.09  
  52.Monika Serrano-riedl ,                  34 F         25:49.24  8:18 7/25      F30-34:3/4       57.40  
  53.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M U       25:57.89  8:21 46/61     M50-54:2/2       57.25  
  54.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F U       26:04.55  8:23 8/25      F50-54:1/2       64.04  
  55.Michael Solano       Iselin,NJ          36 M         26:08.62  8:24 47/61     M35-39:3/4       51.01  
  56.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M U       26:16.82  8:27 48/61     M55-59:7/9       58.35  
  57.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M         26:27.63  8:30 49/61     M35-39:4/4       50.72  
  58.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F         26:41.08  8:35 9/25      F30-34:4/4       55.43  
  59.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       60 M U       27:09.22  8:44 50/61     M60-64:2/5       58.78  
  60.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F U       27:40.81  8:54 10/25     F65-69:1/1       73.21  
  61.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F U       27:43.65  8:55 11/25     F50-54:2/2       61.59  
  62.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F         27:51.57  8:58 12/25     F45-49:1/2       56.38  
  63.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M         27:55.28  8:59 51/61     M40-44:5/5       49.08  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F U       28:02.30  9:01 13/25     F35-39:3/4       53.55  
  65.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M U       28:19.25  9:06 52/61     M60-64:3/5       56.36  
  66.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F         28:27.16  9:09 14/25     F13-17:1/3       53.59  
  67.Larry Kling          Highland Park,NJ   56 M         29:00.05  9:20 53/61     M55-59:8/9       53.27  
  68.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F U       29:22.45  9:27 15/25     F55-59:1/1       60.86  
  69.Jessie Pang          East Brunswick,NJ  19 F         29:41.36  9:33 16/25     F18-24:1/1       49.72  
  70.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   66 M U       30:09.30  9:42 54/61     M65-69:2/3       55.68  
  71.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          56 M         30:26.20  9:47 55/61     M55-59:9/9       50.77  
  72.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M U       30:37.42  9:51 56/61     M60-64:4/5       53.45  
  73.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F U       30:53.97  9:56 17/25     F25-29:2/4       47.79  
  74.Daniella Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F         30:55.18  9:57 18/25     F25-29:3/4       47.74  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M         31:19.50 10:04 57/61     M18-24:7/7       41.44  
  76.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F         31:47.15 10:13 19/25     F25-29:4/4       46.44  
  77.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      73 M U       31:56.30 10:16 58/61     M70-74:1/1       56.86  
  78.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M         32:29.29 10:27 59/61     M60-64:5/5       50.81  
  79.Samantha Carella     Monroe Township,NJ 14 F         32:43.28 10:31 20/25     F13-17:2/3       48.24  
  80.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F U       33:07.66 10:39 21/25     F60-64:1/1       55.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M         34:21.76 11:03 60/61     M45-49:4/4       42.60  
  82.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F U       34:54.34 11:14 22/25     F40-44:1/1       44.63  
  83.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M         36:20.10 11:41 61/61     M65-69:3/3       46.21  
  84.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   45 F         36:34.73 11:46 23/25     F45-49:2/2       42.95  
  85.Bianca Nasciemenio   Newark,NJ          35 F         37:13.96 11:59 24/25     F35-39:4/4       39.92  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Liz Polilli          Piscataway,NJ      13 F         43:19.99 13:56 25/25     F13-17:3/3       37.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Joshua Neyhart       Highland Park,NJ   28 M          U  197   17:30.65  5:38
OvM2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M          U  204   17:38.15  5:41
OvM3.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M          U  180   17:41.87  5:42
   4.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 20 M             181   18:00.78  5:48
   5.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M          U  191   18:04.44  5:49
   6.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M          U  131   18:14.91  5:52
   7.Gabriel Tapia-suqrez Leonia,NJ          17 M          U  193   18:33.56  5:58
   8.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M             161   18:49.49  6:04
   9.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   24 M          U  196   19:10.66  6:10
  10.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       14 M             189   19:11.00  6:10
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F             190   21:56.28  7:04
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F             102   23:38.32  7:36
OvF3.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F             128   23:38.74  7:37
   4.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F             184   24:36.69  7:55
   5.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Highland Park,NJ   32 F          U  114   24:38.31  7:56
   6.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F          U  187   24:55.93  8:01
   7.Monika Serrano-riedl ,                  34 F             202   25:49.24  8:19
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U  145   26:04.55  8:24
   9.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F             151   26:41.08  8:35
  10.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F          U  111   27:40.81  8:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M          U  177   21:31.09  6:56
   2.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M             171   21:42.59  6:59
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M          U  120   21:48.22  7:01
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M          U  118   21:55.63  7:03
   5.Stephen Ritter       South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M             192   22:11.99  7:09
   6.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M          U  121   22:34.63  7:16
   7.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M          U  152   22:49.71  7:21
   8.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M          U  182   22:53.87  7:22
   9.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M             185   23:22.17  7:31
  10.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M          U  115   23:27.00  7:33
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U  145   26:04.55  8:24
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F          U  111   27:40.81  8:55
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F          U  146   27:43.65  8:55
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F             137   27:51.57  8:58
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F          U  170   29:22.45  9:27
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F          U  110   33:07.66 10:40
   7.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F          U  183   34:54.34 11:14
   8.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   45 F             132   36:34.73 11:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F   22          190   21:56.28  7:04  79.21%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabriel Tapia-suqrez Leonia,NJ          17 M    7       U  193   18:33.56  5:58  70.48%
   2.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       14 M   10          189   19:11.00  6:10  71.38%
   3.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   14 M   14          200   20:31.18  6:36  66.68%
   4.Jason Gardner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 M   30       U  173   23:10.23  7:27  57.13%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F   66          138   28:27.16  9:09  53.59%
   2.Samantha Carella     Monroe Township,NJ 14 F   79          107   32:43.28 10:32  48.24%
   3.Liz Polilli          Piscataway,NJ      13 F   86          176   43:19.99 13:57  37.19%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M    3       U  180   17:41.87  5:42  73.35%
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 20 M    4          181   18:00.78  5:48  72.06%
   2.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   24 M    9       U  196   19:10.66  6:10  67.68%
   3.Mayur Patil          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 20 M   12          134   19:45.35  6:22  65.68%
   4.Zachary Chen         Highland Park,NJ   23 M   28          179   22:52.19  7:22  56.74%
   5.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      20 M   39          147   24:31.69  7:54  52.92%
   6.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M   75          140   31:19.50 10:05  41.44%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessie Pang          East Brunswick,NJ  19 F   69          133   29:41.36  9:33  49.72%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Joshua Neyhart       Highland Park,NJ   28 M    1       U  197   17:30.65  5:38  74.14%
OvM2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M    2       U  204   17:38.15  5:41  73.58%
   1.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M   13          125   20:17.03  6:32  63.96%
   2.Patrick Mc Goldderic New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   17          195   21:35.50  6:57  60.11%
   3.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M   49          127   25:22.03  8:10  51.15%
   4.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M   50          153   25:34.95  8:14  50.82%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F   41          184   24:36.69  7:55  59.99%
   2.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F   73       U  130   30:53.97  9:57  47.79%
   3.Daniella Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F   74          203   30:55.18  9:57  47.74%
   4.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F   76          143   31:47.15 10:14  46.44%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M    5       U  191   18:04.44  5:49  72.39%
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M    6       U  131   18:14.91  5:52  71.73%
   3.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M    8          161   18:49.49  6:04  69.15%
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M   11       U  135   19:19.91  6:13  67.36%
   5.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   16          175   21:34.15  6:57  60.47%
   6.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   23       U  106   22:03.44  7:06  59.32%
   7.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M   25          164   22:28.68  7:14  58.22%
   8.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M   35       U  149   23:43.88  7:38  55.36%
   9.Aradhya Thippeswamy  Sayreville,NJ      32 M   43          163   24:42.52  7:57  52.96%
  10.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M   46          167   24:58.37  8:02  52.59%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F   34          128   23:38.74  7:37  62.44%
   1.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Highland Park,NJ   32 F   42       U  114   24:38.31  7:56  59.97%
   2.Monika Serrano-riedl ,                  34 F   52          202   25:49.24  8:19  57.40%
   3.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F   58          151   26:41.08  8:35  55.43%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Buja           Middlesex,NJ       36 M   18       U  201   21:36.52  6:57  61.70%
   2.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M   38       U  198   24:02.94  7:44  55.82%
   3.Michael Solano       Iselin,NJ          36 M   55          157   26:08.62  8:25  51.01%
   4.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M   57          119   26:27.63  8:31  50.72%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F   33          102   23:38.32  7:36  63.03%
   1.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F   45       U  187   24:55.93  8:01  59.61%
   2.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F   64       U  126   28:02.30  9:01  53.55%
   3.Bianca Nasciemenio   Newark,NJ          35 F   85          172   37:13.96 11:59  39.92%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M   20       U  120   21:48.22  7:01  63.74%
   1.Stephen Ritter       South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M   24          192   22:11.99  7:09  62.64%
   2.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M   26       U  121   22:34.63  7:16  62.02%
   3.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   31          185   23:22.17  7:31  58.63%
   4.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M   63          104   27:55.28  8:59  49.08%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F   82       U  183   34:54.34 11:14  44.63%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M   32       U  115   23:27.00  7:33  61.97%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M   36       U  156   23:47.71  7:40  61.52%
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   45 M   40       U  194   24:32.51  7:54  57.89%
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M   81          165   34:21.76 11:04  42.60%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F   62          137   27:51.57  8:58  56.38%
   2.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   45 F   84          132   36:34.73 11:46  42.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M   48          141   25:13.93  8:07  60.30%
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M   53       U  150   25:57.89  8:21  57.25%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F   54       U  145   26:04.55  8:24  64.04%
MsF3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F   61       U  146   27:43.65  8:55  61.59%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM1.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M   15       U  177   21:31.09  6:56  72.36%
MsM2.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M   19          171   21:42.59  6:59  72.34%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   21       U  118   21:55.63  7:03  70.48%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   27       U  152   22:49.71  7:21  67.70%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M   29       U  182   22:53.87  7:22  68.05%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M   37       U  169   23:55.60  7:42  65.64%
   5.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M   56       U  116   26:16.82  8:28  58.35%
   6.Larry Kling          Highland Park,NJ   56 M   67          205   29:00.05  9:20  53.27%
   7.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          56 M   71          188   30:26.20  9:48  50.77%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F   68       U  170   29:22.45  9:27  60.86%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M   47          142   25:13.62  8:07  64.34%
   2.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       60 M   59       U  174   27:09.22  8:44  58.78%
   3.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M   65       U  103   28:19.25  9:07  56.36%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   72       U  136   30:37.42  9:51  53.45%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M   78          168   32:29.29 10:27  50.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F   80       U  110   33:07.66 10:40  55.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M   44       U  124   24:47.66  7:59  67.73%
   2.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   66 M   70       U  178   30:09.30  9:42  55.68%
   3.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M   83          148   36:20.10 11:42  46.21%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F   60       U  111   27:40.81  8:55  73.21%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      73 M   77       U  186   31:56.30 10:17  56.86%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U  177   21:31.09  6:56 72.36%
   2.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M     171   21:42.59  6:59 72.34%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  U  118   21:55.63  7:03 70.48%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M  U  182   22:53.87  7:22 68.05%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U  124   24:47.66  7:59 67.73%
   6.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U  152   22:49.71  7:21 67.70%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U  169   23:55.60  7:42 65.64%
   8.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M     142   25:13.62  8:07 64.34%
   9.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U  120   21:48.22  7:01 63.74%
  10.Stephen Ritter       South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M     192   22:11.99  7:09 62.64%
  11.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U  121   22:34.63  7:16 62.02%
  12.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M  U  115   23:27.00  7:33 61.97%
  13.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M  U  156   23:47.71  7:40 61.52%
  14.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M     141   25:13.93  8:07 60.30%
  15.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       60 M  U  174   27:09.22  8:44 58.78%
  16.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M     185   23:22.17  7:31 58.63%
  17.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M  U  116   26:16.82  8:28 58.35%
  18.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   45 M  U  194   24:32.51  7:54 57.89%
  19.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M  U  150   25:57.89  8:21 57.25%
  20.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      73 M  U  186   31:56.30 10:17 56.86%
  21.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M  U  103   28:19.25  9:07 56.36%
  22.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   66 M  U  178   30:09.30  9:42 55.68%
  23.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  U  136   30:37.42  9:51 53.45%
  24.Larry Kling          Highland Park,NJ   56 M     205   29:00.05  9:20 53.27%
  25.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M     168   32:29.29 10:27 50.81%
  26.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          56 M     188   30:26.20  9:48 50.77%
  27.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M     104   27:55.28  8:59 49.08%
  28.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M     148   36:20.10 11:42 46.21%
  29.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M     165   34:21.76 11:04 42.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  111   27:40.81  8:55 73.21%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U  145   26:04.55  8:24 64.04%
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U  146   27:43.65  8:55 61.59%
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U  170   29:22.45  9:27 60.86%
   5.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F     137   27:51.57  8:58 56.38%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U  110   33:07.66 10:40 55.95%
   7.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F  U  183   34:54.34 11:14 44.63%
   8.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   45 F     132   36:34.73 11:46 42.95%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joshua Neyhart       Highland Park,NJ   28 M  U  197   17:30.65  5:38 74.14%
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M  U  204   17:38.15  5:41 73.58%
   3.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M  U  180   17:41.87  5:42 73.35%
   4.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         32 M  U  191   18:04.44  5:49 72.39%
   5.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U  177   21:31.09  6:56 72.36%
   6.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M     171   21:42.59  6:59 72.34%
   7.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 20 M     181   18:00.78  5:48 72.06%
   8.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M  U  131   18:14.91  5:52 71.73%
   9.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       14 M     189   19:11.00  6:10 71.38%
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  U  118   21:55.63  7:03 70.48%
  11.Gabriel Tapia-suqrez Leonia,NJ          17 M  U  193   18:33.56  5:58 70.48%
  12.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M     161   18:49.49  6:04 69.15%
  13.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M  U  182   22:53.87  7:22 68.05%
  14.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U  124   24:47.66  7:59 67.73%
  15.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U  152   22:49.71  7:21 67.70%
  16.Adam Luthin          New Brunsiwck,NJ   24 M  U  196   19:10.66  6:10 67.68%
  17.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M  U  135   19:19.91  6:13 67.36%
  18.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   14 M     200   20:31.18  6:36 66.68%
  19.Mayur Patil          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 20 M     134   19:45.35  6:22 65.68%
  20.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U  169   23:55.60  7:42 65.64%
  21.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M     142   25:13.62  8:07 64.34%
  22.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M     125   20:17.03  6:32 63.96%
  23.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U  120   21:48.22  7:01 63.74%
  24.Stephen Ritter       South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M     192   22:11.99  7:09 62.64%
  25.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U  121   22:34.63  7:16 62.02%
  26.Jia Xing Fan         ,NJ                48 M  U  115   23:27.00  7:33 61.97%
  27.Chris Buja           Middlesex,NJ       36 M  U  201   21:36.52  6:57 61.70%
  28.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M  U  156   23:47.71  7:40 61.52%
  29.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M     175   21:34.15  6:57 60.47%
  30.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M     141   25:13.93  8:07 60.30%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F     190   21:56.28  7:04 79.21%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  111   27:40.81  8:55 73.21%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U  145   26:04.55  8:24 64.04%
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F     102   23:38.32  7:36 63.03%
   5.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F     128   23:38.74  7:37 62.44%
   6.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U  146   27:43.65  8:55 61.59%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U  170   29:22.45  9:27 60.86%
   8.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F     184   24:36.69  7:55 59.99%
   9.Nicole Fahrenfeld    Highland Park,NJ   32 F  U  114   24:38.31  7:56 59.97%
  10.Judy Wang            South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F  U  187   24:55.93  8:01 59.61%
  11.Monika Serrano-riedl ,                  34 F     202   25:49.24  8:19 57.40%
  12.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F     137   27:51.57  8:58 56.38%
  13.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U  110   33:07.66 10:40 55.95%
  14.Jessica Scheld       Highland Park,NJ   33 F     151   26:41.08  8:35 55.43%
  15.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F     138   28:27.16  9:09 53.59%
  16.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F  U  126   28:02.30  9:01 53.55%
  17.Jessie Pang          East Brunswick,NJ  19 F     133   29:41.36  9:33 49.72%
  18.Samantha Carella     Monroe Township,NJ 14 F     107   32:43.28 10:32 48.24%
  19.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F  U  130   30:53.97  9:57 47.79%
  20.Daniella Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F     203   30:55.18  9:57 47.74%
  21.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F     143   31:47.15 10:14 46.44%
  22.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F  U  183   34:54.34 11:14 44.63%
  23.Maria Ortiz-myers    Bernardsville,NJ   45 F     132   36:34.73 11:46 42.95%
  24.Bianca Nasciemenio   Newark,NJ          35 F     172   37:13.96 11:59 39.92%
  25.Liz Polilli          Piscataway,NJ      13 F     176   43:19.99 13:57 37.19%