WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN

Race Date:6-19-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     16:39.28  5:21 1/224     M15-19:1/29      77.90  
   2.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       16 M         17:26.23  5:36 2/224     M15-19:2/29      75.91  
   3.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     18:25.37  5:55 3/224     M15-19:3/29      70.43  
   4.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         19 M U       18:27.20  5:56 4/224     M15-19:4/29      70.31  
   5.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        18 M         18:27.32  5:56 5/224     M15-19:5/29      70.34  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 16 M         19:04.94  6:08 6/224     M15-19:6/29      69.41  
   7.Kyle Spector         Manalapan,NJ       14 M         19:10.37  6:10 7/224     M10-14:1/19      71.38  
   8.Casey Lewis          Robbinsville,NJ    16 M U       19:18.65  6:12 8/224     M15-19:7/29      68.57  
   9.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 15 M         19:25.53  6:15 9/224     M15-19:8/29      69.15  
  10.Donald Folk          Old Tappan,NJ      13 M         19:38.70  6:19 10/224    M10-14:2/19      71.34  
  11.Scott Siverling      Hillsdale,NJ       40 M         19:39.74  6:19 11/224    M40-44:1/24      69.70  
  12.Tiffany Golden-stone New York,NY        29 F         19:54.82  6:24 1/121     F25-29:1/9       74.14  
  13.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        17 M   R     20:03.69  6:27 12/224    M15-19:9/29      65.21  
  14.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M U       20:12.12  6:30 13/224    M55-59:1/23      77.08  
  15.Nicholas Mardiosogia Manahawkin,NJ      23 M         20:25.43  6:34 14/224    M20-24:1/6       63.54  
  16.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         20:39.25  6:38 15/224    M45-49:1/24      68.76  
  17.Paddy O'furniture    ,                  57 M         20:41.93  6:39 16/224    M55-59:2/23      75.28  
  18.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        18 M   R     20:43.14  6:40 17/224    M15-19:10/29     62.65  
  19.Jeison Martinez      Dover,NJ           23 M U       20:44.61  6:40 18/224    M20-24:2/6       62.57  
  20.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        18 M   R     20:48.09  6:41 19/224    M15-19:11/29     62.39  
  21.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      46 M         20:49.70  6:42 20/224    M45-49:2/24      68.72  
  22.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        18 M   R     20:52.80  6:43 21/224    M15-19:12/29     62.20  
  23.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         36 M         20:55.84  6:44 22/224    M35-39:1/30      63.72  
  24.Chris Brockner       Westwood,NJ        16 M   R     21:23.90  6:53 23/224    M15-19:13/29     61.90  
  25.Tyler Andriopoulos   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       19 M         21:35.41  6:56 24/224    M15-19:14/29     60.11  
  26.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 12 M         21:43.41  6:59 25/224    M10-14:3/19      66.36  
  27.Omoyele Sowore       Haworth,NJ         45 M         21:43.86  6:59 26/224    M45-49:3/24      65.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Thomas Harm          Tuxedo Park,NY     31 M         21:46.10  7:00 27/224    M30-34:1/10      59.92  
  29.Collin Gilstrap      Monroe,NY          11 M         21:53.54  7:02 28/224    M10-14:4/19      68.13  
  30.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M U       21:56.57  7:03 29/224    M55-59:3/23      70.42  
  31.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M   R     22:01.29  7:05 30/224    M15-19:15/29     60.99  
  32.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       52 M         22:07.19  7:07 31/224    M50-54:1/15      67.68  
  33.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 F         22:09.68  7:07 2/121     F50-54:1/7       77.06  
  34.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         14 M         22:17.21  7:10 32/224    M10-14:5/19      61.40  
  35.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          43 M         22:18.56  7:10 33/224    M40-44:2/24      62.76  
  36.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   22 M         22:24.95  7:12 34/224    M20-24:3/6       57.92  
  37.Brian Campbell       Pearl River,NY     37 M U       22:36.10  7:16 35/224    M35-39:2/30      59.35  
  38.Josh Clark           Park Ridge,NJ      39 M U       22:42.72  7:18 36/224    M35-39:3/30      59.92  
  39.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 59 M         22:52.32  7:21 37/224    M55-59:4/23      69.21  
  40.Steven Jomides       Old Tappan,NJ      54 M         22:54.61  7:22 38/224    M50-54:2/15      66.39  
  41.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       41 F U       22:56.34  7:22 3/121     F40-44:1/12      66.48  
  42.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        23 F   R     23:10.79  7:27 4/121     F20-24:1/7       63.70  
  43.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      15 F         23:12.18  7:28 5/121     F15-19:1/12      66.81  
  44.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        59 M   R     23:17.05  7:29 39/224    M55-59:5/23      67.97  
  45.Luis Rivas           Washington Twp,NJ  46 M         23:17.66  7:29 40/224    M45-49:4/24      61.44  
  46.Tj Constantine       Westwood,NJ        15 M   R     23:25.06  7:32 41/224    M15-19:16/29     57.34  
  47.Sean Toale           Denville,NJ        32 M         23:26.82  7:32 42/224    M30-34:2/10      55.82  
  48.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        46 M         23:29.44  7:33 43/224    M45-49:5/24      60.92  
  49.Brian Polizzi        River Vale,NJ      36 M         23:34.99  7:35 44/224    M35-39:4/30      56.56  
  50.Fiona Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    14 F         23:35.44  7:35 6/121     F10-14:1/10      66.91  
  51.Nora Brown           Malverne,NY        29 F         23:36.60  7:35 7/121     F25-29:2/9       62.53  
  52.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        59 M U       23:37.15  7:36 45/224    M55-59:6/23      67.01  
  53.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         43 M         23:37.48  7:36 46/224    M40-44:3/24      59.26  
  54.Courtney Santiago    North Arlington,NJ 32 F         23:45.48  7:38 8/121     F30-34:1/12      62.19  
  55.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      52 M U       23:49.56  7:40 47/224    M50-54:3/15      62.85  
  56.Nick Halligan        Twp Of Washingt,NJ 16 M         23:50.63  7:40 48/224    M15-19:17/29     55.54  
  57.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        22 F   R     23:52.35  7:41 9/121     F20-24:2/7       61.83  
  58.Kevin Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    50 M         23:53.77  7:41 49/224    M50-54:4/15      61.72  
  59.Jack Drucker         Norwood,NJ         09 M         23:59.90  7:43 50/224    M 1- 9:1/12      67.77  
  60.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        40 M   R     24:00.69  7:43 51/224    M40-44:4/24      57.08  
  61.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     40 M         24:01.70  7:44 52/224    M40-44:5/24      57.04  
  62.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-ken,NJ       41 M         24:03.99  7:44 53/224    M40-44:6/24      57.37  
  63.Peter Monaco         Saddle Brook,NJ    37 M         24:08.39  7:46 54/224    M35-39:5/30      55.58  
  64.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        57 M U R     24:12.97  7:47 55/224    M55-59:7/23      64.35  
  65.Michael Grenn        Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     24:15.14  7:48 56/224    M15-19:18/29     53.50  
  66.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M         24:17.01  7:48 57/224    M45-49:6/24      60.25  
  67.Slater Brown         Teaneck,NJ         19 M         24:41.43  7:56 58/224    M15-19:19/29     52.56  
  68.Matthew Leone        Emerson,NJ         41 M         24:43.10  7:57 59/224    M40-44:7/24      55.82  
  69.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F   R     24:47.18  7:58 10/121    F40-44:2/12      62.84  
  70.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         43 M U       24:50.27  7:59 60/224    M40-44:8/24      56.36  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        19 F   R     24:54.69  8:01 11/121    F15-19:2/12      59.26  
  72.Mike Mills           Haskell,NJ         42 M         24:54.74  8:01 61/224    M40-44:9/24      55.81  
  73.Lindita Limani       Wyckoff,NJ         37 F         24:59.74  8:02 12/121    F35-39:1/14      59.84  
  74.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        45 M U R     25:01.51  8:03 62/224    M45-49:7/24      56.77  
  75.Julian Robles        Westwood,NJ        15 M   R     25:03.05  8:03 63/224    M15-19:20/29     53.61  
  76.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         10 M         25:08.78  8:05 64/224    M10-14:6/19      61.74  
  77.William Smith        New Milford,NJ     33 M U       25:10.91  8:06 65/224    M30-34:3/10      52.17  
  78.Bill Phayre          Westwood,NJ        32 M   R     25:11.05  8:06 66/224    M30-34:4/10      51.95  
  79.Sean Woolley         Washington Twsp,NJ 12 M         25:13.43  8:07 67/224    M10-14:7/19      57.16  
  80.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        51 M   R     25:17.61  8:08 68/224    M50-54:5/15      58.76  
  81.Nicolas Carrazana    Westwood,NJ        12 M   R     25:21.07  8:09 69/224    M10-14:8/19      56.86  
  82.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       39 F U       25:22.98  8:10 13/121    F35-39:2/14      59.45  
  83.James Canino         Oradell,NJ         22 M         25:23.25  8:10 70/224    M20-24:4/6       51.12  
  84.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F U       25:23.41  8:10 14/121    F60-64:1/6       73.88  
  85.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       12 F         25:24.60  8:10 15/121    F10-14:2/10      64.86  
  86.Spruce Poppy         Allendale,NJ       32 M         25:25.86  8:11 71/224    M30-34:5/10      51.47  
  87.Jerome Gist          Paramus,NJ         38 M         25:26.86  8:11 72/224    M35-39:6/30      53.11  
  88.Peter Tomaszewski    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U       25:27.26  8:11 73/224    M45-49:8/24      57.06  
  89.Tom Rosta            Washington Town,NJ 14 M         25:31.94  8:13 74/224    M10-14:9/19      53.63  
  90.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F U       25:35.26  8:14 16/121    F50-54:2/7       64.54  
  91.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       56 M         25:48.82  8:18 75/224    M55-59:8/23      59.88  
  92.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         28 M         25:51.23  8:19 76/224    M25-29:1/8       50.21  
  93.Eddy Brockner        Westwood,NJ        18 M   R     25:53.35  8:19 77/224    M15-19:21/29     50.15  
  94.Michelle Collis      Washington Town,NJ 32 F         25:53.46  8:19 17/121    F30-34:2/12      57.07  
  95.Kyle Arber           Tuxedo Park,NY     10 M         25:59.72  8:22 78/224    M10-14:10/19     59.72  
  96.Joseph Fego          Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M         26:01.38  8:22 79/224    M30-34:6/10      50.47  
  97.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         26:01.42  8:22 18/121    F45-49:1/15      61.49  
  98.Steve Arber          Tuxedo Park,NY     47 M         26:04.04  8:23 80/224    M45-49:9/24      55.29  
  99.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          61 F         26:06.12  8:24 19/121    F60-64:2/6       71.85  
 100.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        48 F   R     26:09.29  8:25 20/121    F45-49:2/15      61.80  
 101.Jed Polizzi          River Vale,NJ      35 F         26:16.30  8:27 21/121    F35-39:3/14      56.55  
 102.Theodore Miraldi     Ridgefield,NJ      53 M         26:19.73  8:28 81/224    M50-54:6/15      57.33  
 103.Paul Kozel           Norwood,NJ         62 M         26:20.50  8:28 82/224    M60-64:1/13      61.61  
 104.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        26 M   R     26:26.16  8:30 83/224    M25-29:2/8       49.09  
 105.Dan Bellinger        Westwood,NJ        41 M   R     26:26.37  8:30 84/224    M40-44:10/24     52.20  
 106.Lilliana Mangano     Harrington Park,NJ 10 F         26:31.04  8:32 22/121    F10-14:3/10      65.53  
 107.Mika Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       17 F U       26:31.14  8:32 23/121    F15-19:3/12      56.56  
 108.Connor O'sullivan    Township Of Was,NJ 16 M         26:45.83  8:36 85/224    M15-19:22/29     49.49  
 109.Chris Gallo          Old Tappan,NJ      36 M         26:46.67  8:37 86/224    M35-39:7/30      49.80  
 110.Sasha Demenjon       Rutherford,NJ      24 F         26:48.75  8:37 24/121    F20-24:3/7       55.07  
 111.Eric Beuscher        Washington Twp,NJ  39 M         26:54.86  8:39 87/224    M35-39:8/30      50.57  
 112.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    56 M         26:59.54  8:41 88/224    M55-59:9/23      57.25  
 113.Jenn Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        32 F   R     27:00.19  8:41 25/121    F30-34:3/12      54.71  
 114.Leandro Contreias    Clifton,NJ         19 M         27:18.21  8:47 89/224    M15-19:23/29     47.53  
 115.Lauren Velten        Hillsdale,NJ       31 F         27:20.82  8:48 26/121    F30-34:4/12      54.00  
 116.Dean Mansdor         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       39 M         27:29.01  8:50 90/224    M35-39:9/30      49.50  
 117.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        45 F   R     27:45.41  8:56 27/121    F45-49:3/15      56.59  
 118.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      57 F         27:50.51  8:57 28/121    F55-59:1/9       64.21  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Matthew Gomes        Fair Lawn,NJ       8  M         28:03.07  9:01 91/224    M 1- 9:2/12      61.17  
 120.Dylan Domingues      Oradell,NJ         9  M         28:04.39  9:02 92/224    M 1- 9:3/12      57.92  
 121.Robert Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       48 M         28:11.35  9:04 93/224    M45-49:10/24     51.53  
 122.Philip Mccue         Dumont,NJ          24 M         28:17.61  9:06 94/224    M20-24:5/6       45.88  
 123.Darshan Khedekar     Westwood,NJ        36 M   R     28:18.68  9:06 95/224    M35-39:10/30     47.10  
 124.Mary Labarbiera      Allendale,NJ       49 F         28:20.65  9:07 29/121    F45-49:4/15      57.66  
 125.Raman Mitta          Tenafly,NJ         09 M         28:24.40  9:08 96/224    M 1- 9:4/12      57.24  
 126.Jim Mathews          Emerson,NJ         45 M         28:30.68  9:10 97/224    M45-49:11/24     49.83  
 127.Jamieson Asselna     Westwood,NJ        37 M   R     28:31.99  9:11 98/224    M35-39:11/30     47.05  
 128.Jeff Noonan          Rivervale,NJ       36 M         28:32.15  9:11 99/224    M35-39:12/30     46.72  
 129.John Asselta         Ramsey,NJ          64 M         28:32.79  9:11 100/224   M60-64:2/13      57.84  
 130.Rui Gomes            Lodi,NJ            36 M         28:35.76  9:12 101/224   M35-39:13/30     46.64  
 131.Stephen Mcdermott    Westwood,NJ        39 M U R     28:37.39  9:12 102/224   M35-39:14/30     47.54  
 132.Kate Mcdermott       Westwood,NJ        35 F U R     28:37.71  9:12 30/121    F35-39:4/14      51.91  
 133.Stephen Domenick     Fort Lee,NJ        28 M         28:38.96  9:13 103/224   M25-29:3/8       45.33  
 134.Brendon Gomes        Fair Lawn,NJ       19 M         28:39.01  9:13 104/224   M15-19:24/29     45.29  
 135.Nolan Foley          Westwood,NJ        12 M   R     28:39.67  9:13 105/224   M10-14:11/19     50.31  
 136.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        44 F   R     28:40.08  9:13 31/121    F40-44:3/12      54.33  
 137.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        61 M   R     28:47.61  9:16 106/224   M60-64:3/13      55.90  
 138.Aly Maain            Ramsey,NJ          17 F         28:49.07  9:16 32/121    F15-19:4/12      52.05  
 139.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        32 M   R     28:49.56  9:16 107/224   M30-34:7/10      45.40  
 140.Elisabeth Ralph      Hillsdale,NJ       16 F         28:50.90  9:17 33/121    F15-19:5/12      52.88  
 141.Kenneth Ralph        Hillsdale,NJ       49 M         28:51.19  9:17 108/224   M45-49:12/24     50.72  
 142.Kerri Woolley        Washington Twsp,NJ 14 F         28:51.73  9:17 34/121    F10-14:4/10      54.71  
 143.Jose Lebron          Westwood,NJ        42 M   R     28:51.80  9:17 109/224   M40-44:11/24     48.17  
 144.Trish O'reilly       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F         28:53.82  9:18 35/121    F45-49:5/15      55.96  
 145.Craig Fotte          Englewood,NJ       55 M         28:57.99  9:19 110/224   M55-59:10/23     52.94  
 146.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        60 M   R     28:58.46  9:19 111/224   M60-64:4/13      55.09  
 147.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M U       28:58.75  9:19 112/224   M70-74:1/1       62.68  
 148.Brian Cavanagh       Mahwah,NJ          46 M         28:59.77  9:19 113/224   M45-49:13/24     49.37  
 149.Robert Woods         New Milford,NJ     48 M         28:59.91  9:19 114/224   M45-49:14/24     50.11  
 150.Dave Halligan        Twp Of Washingt,NJ 50 M         29:01.06  9:20 115/224   M50-54:7/15      50.81  
 151.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      54 M         29:02.79  9:20 116/224   M50-54:8/15      52.38  
 152.Paris Birkner        Westwood,NJ        19 F   R     29:03.20  9:21 36/121    F15-19:6/12      50.80  
 153.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      52 F         29:04.01  9:21 37/121    F50-54:3/7       58.07  
 154.Kyle Burdette        New Milford,NJ     29 M         29:12.35  9:24 117/224   M25-29:4/8       44.50  
 155.Megan Tuohy          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       36 F         29:15.29  9:24 38/121    F35-39:5/14      50.93  
 156.Odalis Bonilla       West New York,NJ   25 F         29:18.12  9:25 39/121    F25-29:3/9       50.37  
 157.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        45 F   R     29:19.93  9:26 40/121    F45-49:6/15      53.57  
 158.Bernie Mangano       Harrington Park,NJ 52 M         29:22.09  9:27 118/224   M50-54:9/15      50.98  
 159.David Oliveira       Garfield,NJ        50 M         29:28.46  9:29 119/224   M50-54:10/15     50.04  
 160.Tyler Hogan          Washington Town,NJ 10 M         29:33.16  9:30 120/224   M10-14:12/19     52.51  
 161.Debbie Domingues     Oradell,NJ         39 F         29:39.92  9:32 41/121    F35-39:6/14      50.87  
 162.Alex Carrazana       Westwood,NJ        41 M   R     29:43.36  9:33 121/224   M40-44:12/24     46.43  
 163.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        50 M   R     29:48.23  9:35 122/224   M50-54:11/15     49.48  
 164.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        19 F   R     29:48.31  9:35 42/121    F15-19:7/12      49.52  
 165.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        44 M   R     29:48.97  9:35 123/224   M40-44:13/24     47.31  
 166.Tim Staright         Westwood,NJ        59 M   R     29:51.18  9:36 124/224   M55-59:11/23     53.03  
 167.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          49 M         29:51.72  9:36 125/224   M45-49:15/24     49.02  
 168.Lindsay Stark        Westwood,NJ        32 F   R     29:52.35  9:36 43/121    F30-34:5/12      49.46  
 169.Ryan Stark           Westwood,NJ        33 M   R     29:53.29  9:37 126/224   M30-34:8/10      43.94  
 170.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        43 F   R     29:55.30  9:37 44/121    F40-44:4/12      51.66  
 171.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M U       29:57.16  9:38 127/224   M55-59:12/23     51.18  
 172.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          59 M         30:10.27  9:42 128/224   M55-59:13/23     52.47  
 173.John Bergen          Westwood,NJ        11 M   R     30:16.96  9:44 129/224   M10-14:13/19     49.27  
 174.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          59 M         30:26.91  9:47 130/224   M55-59:14/23     52.01  
 175.Randi Hodges         Westwood,NJ        35 F   R     30:29.75  9:48 45/121    F35-39:7/14      48.73  
 176.Jim Hodges           Westwood,NJ        37 M   R     30:30.45  9:49 131/224   M35-39:15/30     43.99  
 177.Larry Drucker        Norwood,NJ         49 M         30:34.39  9:50 132/224   M45-49:16/24     47.87  
 178.Dawn Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    49 F         30:35.81  9:50 46/121    F45-49:7/15      53.42  
 179.Elizabeth Miceli     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F         30:37.06  9:51 47/121    F45-49:8/15      51.75  
 180.Matt Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        35 M   R     30:45.64  9:54 133/224   M35-39:16/30     43.10  
 181.Jonathan Weber       Bergenfield,NJ     28 M U       30:52.08  9:56 134/224   M25-29:5/8       42.05  
 182.Steven Laux          Westwood,NJ        43 M   R     30:54.12  9:56 135/224   M40-44:14/24     45.30  
 183.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M U       30:58.40  9:58 136/224   M75-79:1/2       61.57  
 184.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        60 M U       30:58.55  9:58 137/224   M60-64:5/13      51.54  
 185.Matthew Bergen       Westwood,NJ        16 M   R     31:01.11  9:59 138/224   M15-19:25/29     42.68  
 186.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      60 M         31:01.49  9:59 139/224   M60-64:6/13      51.45  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Brandon Ungar        Nutley,NJ          25 M         31:09.24 10:01 140/224   M25-29:6/8       41.66  
 188.Alanna Libbrecht     Madison,NJ         24 F         31:10.37 10:01 48/121    F20-24:4/7       47.35  
 189.Christopher Martin   Ramsey,NJ          50 M U       31:10.51 10:02 141/224   M50-54:12/15     47.31  
 190.David Deghetto       Clifton,NJ         26 M         31:14.82 10:03 142/224   M25-29:7/8       41.55  
 191.Dean Deghetto        Clifton,NJ         56 M         31:22.34 10:05 143/224   M55-59:15/23     49.26  
 192.Nick Costello        Westwood,NJ        26 M   R     31:30.31 10:08 144/224   M25-29:8/8       41.20  
 193.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        53 F   R     31:30.79 10:08 49/121    F50-54:4/7       54.20  
 194.Gisele Domingues     Oradell,NJ         11 F         31:33.98 10:09 50/121    F10-14:5/10      53.56  
 195.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M U       31:38.12 10:10 145/224   M75-79:2/2       59.23  
 196.Rick Annis           Rutherford,NJ      64 M         31:49.16 10:14 146/224   M60-64:7/13      51.87  
 197.Gene Kosmark         Old Tappan,NJ      47 M         31:50.15 10:14 147/224   M45-49:17/24     45.28  
 198.Samantha Kosmark     Old Tappan,NJ      12 F         31:50.50 10:14 51/121    F10-14:6/10      51.76  
 199.Helen Rim            Closter,NJ         41 F         31:51.89 10:15 52/121    F40-44:5/12      47.88  
 200.Steve Arpiarian      Norwood,NJ         62 M         31:54.08 10:16 148/224   M60-64:8/13      50.87  
 201.Robyn Greulich       Nutley,NJ          56 F         31:54.28 10:16 53/121    F55-59:2/9       55.38  
 202.Alison Griffith      Westwood,NJ        47 F   R     31:57.57 10:17 54/121    F45-49:9/15      50.07  
 203.Sophia Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        08 F   R     32:00.20 10:18 55/121    F 1- 9:1/6       57.99  
 204.Kris Rasatussen      Westwood,NJ        43 M   R     32:05.30 10:19 149/224   M40-44:15/24     43.63  
 205.Julia Labarbiera     Allendale,NJ       19 F         32:06.55 10:20 56/121    F15-19:8/12      45.98  
 206.Dean Mccarroll       Wyckoff,NJ         30 M         32:11.57 10:21 150/224   M30-34:9/10      40.44  
 207.Robert Ptaszynski    Washington Town,NJ 55 M         32:11.68 10:21 151/224   M55-59:16/23     47.63  
 208.Donald Lewis         Westwood,NJ        66 M   R     32:15.41 10:22 152/224   M65-69:1/3       52.06  
 209.Jake Simon           Hoboken,NJ         23 M         32:15.82 10:23 153/224   M20-24:6/6       40.24  
 210.Nicole Busanic       Fort Lee,NJ        28 F         32:22.53 10:25 57/121    F25-29:4/9       45.60  
 211.Drew Breitenbachh    Emerson,NJ         38 M         32:26.28 10:26 154/224   M35-39:17/30     41.66  
 212.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:28.07 10:26 155/224   NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 213.Dylan Torrento       Westwood,NJ        10 M   R     32:29.91 10:27 156/224   M10-14:14/19     47.77  
 214.Justin Torrento      Westwood,NJ        40 M   R     32:30.29 10:27 157/224   M40-44:16/24     42.16  
 215.Ronda Ralph          Hillsdale,NJ       51 F         32:33.98 10:28 58/121    F50-54:5/7       51.29  
 216.Lutfi Limani         Harrington Park,NJ 59 M         32:35.64 10:29 158/224   M55-59:17/23     48.58  
 217.Cary Orbe            Township Of Was,NJ 40 F         32:36.75 10:29 59/121    F40-44:6/12      46.51  
 218.Megan Montanez       Clifton,NJ         19 F         32:45.55 10:32 60/121    F15-19:9/12      45.07  
 219.Sunil Sunder Raj     Oradell,NJ         45 M         32:47.29 10:33 159/224   M45-49:18/24     43.33  
 220.Beth Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    18 F         32:48.90 10:33 61/121    F15-19:10/12     45.18  
 221.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        54 M   R     32:49.07 10:33 160/224   M50-54:13/15     46.34  
 222.John Cherruault      Twp Of Washingt,NJ 50 M         32:51.48 10:34 161/224   M50-54:14/15     44.88  
 223.Brian Sullivan       Westwood,NJ        37 M   R     32:58.67 10:36 162/224   M35-39:18/30     40.70  
 224.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        12 M   R     33:05.43 10:39 163/224   M10-14:15/19     43.57  
 225.Diane Connelly       Westwood,NJ        38 F   R     33:25.79 10:45 62/121    F35-39:8/14      44.93  
 226.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        41 F   R     33:26.31 10:45 63/121    F40-44:7/12      45.61  
 227.Jason Marason        Oradell,NJ         43 M         33:32.41 10:47 164/224   M40-44:17/24     41.75  
 228.Sam Lee              Closter,NJ         44 M U       33:34.98 10:48 165/224   M40-44:18/24     42.01  
 229.Robert Marason       Oradell,NJ         62 M         33:40.99 10:50 166/224   M60-64:9/13      48.20  
 230.Michele Marason      Oradell,NJ         43 F         33:41.66 10:50 64/121    F40-44:8/12      45.89  
 231.James Burke          Nanuet,NY          44 M         33:42.04 10:50 167/224   M40-44:19/24     41.84  
 232.Isaiah Wescott       River Vale,NJ      10 M         33:44.79 10:51 168/224   M10-14:16/19     46.00  
 233.Stephanie Hogan      Westwood,NJ        30 F   R     33:46.88 10:52 65/121    F30-34:6/12      43.71  
 234.Brooke Druker        Norwood,NJ         11 F 9       34:02.64 10:57 66/121    F10-14:7/10      49.65  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Andrea Lewis         River Vale,NJ      15 F         34:16.50 11:01 67/121    F15-19:11/12     45.24  
 236.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    18 M         34:19.08 11:02 169/224   M15-19:26/29     37.83  
 237.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        55 M   R     34:30.49 11:06 170/224   M55-59:18/23     44.43  
 238.Patty Cherruault     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 47 F         34:31.04 11:06 68/121    F45-49:10/15     46.35  
 239.Aidan Gomes          Fair Lawn,NJ       7  M         34:37.98 11:08 171/224   M 1- 9:5/12      52.79  
 240.Ethan Rodrigues      Lodi,NJ            08 M         34:41.96 11:10 172/224   M 1- 9:6/12      49.48  
 241.Susan Blake          Westwood,NJ        50 F   R     34:46.44 11:11 69/121    F50-54:6/7       47.50  
 242.Jenna Simon          Westwood,NJ        28 F   R     34:49.55 11:12 70/121    F25-29:5/9       42.39  
 243.Rebecca Simon        New York,NY        26 F         34:49.87 11:12 71/121    F25-29:6/9       42.39  
 244.Liam Stabile         Wayne,NJ           7  M         34:53.95 11:13 173/224   M 1- 9:7/12      52.38  
 245.Nick Stabile         Wayne,NJ           47 M         34:54.14 11:14 174/224   M45-49:19/24     41.31  
 246.Prashant Mitta       Tenafly,NJ         45 F         34:55.03 11:14 72/121    F45-49:11/15     44.98  
 247.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  80 M         35:04.14 11:17 175/224   M80-84:1/2       59.09  
 248.Theresa Petrov       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 F         35:10.62 11:19 73/121    F35-39:9/14      42.52  
 249.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     35:15.16 11:20 176/224   M15-19:27/29     36.81  
 250.Helder Gomes         Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M         35:16.23 11:21 177/224   M35-39:19/30     38.58  
 251.George Russell       Park Rdge,NJ       66 M         35:17.71 11:21 178/224   M65-69:2/3       47.59  
 252.Lorraine Dexter      Twp Of Washingt,NJ 61 F U       35:19.72 11:22 74/121    F60-64:3/6       53.11  
 253.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        15 F   R     35:32.20 11:26 75/121    F15-19:12/12     43.63  
 254.Kayla Drucker        Norwood,NJ         13 F         35:36.27 11:27 76/121    F10-14:8/10      45.24  
 255.Patrick Cillo        Fort Lee,NJ        55 M         35:36.69 11:27 179/224   M55-59:19/23     43.06  
 256.Monica Caraway       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F         35:44.75 11:30 77/121    F40-44:9/12      42.43  
 257.Jorge Pogue          Westwood,NJ        11 M   R     35:48.89 11:31 180/224   M10-14:17/19     41.66  
 258.Robert Rosta         Washington Town,NJ 47 M         35:52.09 11:32 181/224   M45-49:20/24     40.19  
 259.Grettel Barnett      Westwood,NJ        55 F   R     35:58.37 11:34 78/121    F55-59:3/9       48.56  
 260.Pamela Smith         New Milford,NJ     28 F         36:04.00 11:36 79/121    F25-29:7/9       40.94  
 261.Albert Jordan        Newark,NJ          38 M         36:18.47 11:41 182/224   M35-39:20/30     37.22  
 262.Genesis Jimenez      Little Ferry,NJ    28 F         36:19.84 11:41 80/121    F25-29:8/9       40.64  
 263.John Jimenez         Little Ferry,NJ    62 M         36:20.17 11:41 183/224   M60-64:10/13     44.66  
 264.Mark Geipel          Washington Town,NJ 49 M         36:25.70 11:43 184/224   M45-49:21/24     40.18  
 265.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         56 F         37:03.66 11:55 81/121    F55-59:4/9       47.69  
 266.Derek Stanton        Hillsdale,NJ       10 M         37:07.38 11:56 185/224   M10-14:18/19     41.81  
 267.Eric Wescott         River Vale,NJ      37 M         37:15.79 11:59 186/224   M35-39:21/30     36.02  
 268.Samantha Wescott     River Vale,NJ      7  F         37:16.38 11:59 82/121    F 1- 9:2/6       51.72  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 269.Mark Wendrychowicz   Westwood,NJ        46 M   R     37:21.76 12:01 187/224   M45-49:22/24     38.31  
 270.Ann Wendrychowicz    Westwood,NJ        43 F   R     37:22.84 12:01 83/121    F40-44:10/12     41.37  
 271.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         57 F         37:34.11 12:05 84/121    F55-59:5/9       47.58  
 272.Peter Woolley        Washington Twsp,NJ 48 M         37:41.65 12:07 188/224   M45-49:23/24     38.54  
 273.Mark Meinero         Congers,NY         62 M         37:46.45 12:09 189/224   M60-64:11/13     42.97  
 274.Edwin Rivera         Westwood,NJ        57 M   R     37:47.36 12:09 190/224   M55-59:20/23     41.22  
 275.Melissa Ferrarini    Saddle Brook,NJ    32 F         37:47.48 12:09 85/121    F30-34:7/12      39.10  
 276.Kelly Lyons          Twp Of Washingt,NJ 33 F U       37:53.87 12:11 86/121    F30-34:8/12      39.05  
 277.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        60 F U       38:00.07 12:13 87/121    F60-64:4/6       48.76  
 278.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     63 F         38:14.36 12:18 88/121    F60-64:5/6       50.31  
 279.Calvin Ralph         Hillsdale,NJ       18 M         38:34.89 12:25 191/224   M15-19:28/29     33.66  
 280.Sarah Shapiro        Hillsdale,NJ       10 F         38:39.52 12:26 89/121    F10-14:9/10      44.97  
 281.Abby Shapiro         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F         38:40.18 12:26 90/121    F10-14:10/10     44.95  
 282.Jeremy Shapiro       Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         38:40.36 12:26 192/224   M40-44:20/24     36.21  
 283.Carlen Stabile       Wayne,NJ           9  M         38:41.91 12:27 193/224   M 1- 9:8/12      42.03  
 284.Glenn Bedford        Clifton,NJ         60 M         38:47.39 12:29 194/224   M60-64:12/13     41.15  
 285.James Carbonaro      Nanuet,NY          67 M         38:48.87 12:29 195/224   M65-69:3/3       43.65  
 286.Barbara Mckay        Westwood,NJ        37 F   R     38:49.45 12:29 91/121    F35-39:10/14     38.52  
 287.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           42 F         38:55.23 12:31 92/121    F40-44:11/12     39.44  
 288.Patti Waugh          Westwood,NJ        56 F   R     39:00.83 12:33 93/121    F55-59:6/9       45.30  
 289.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F U       39:04.37 12:34 94/121    F70-74:1/1       54.77  
 290.George Howlin        Emerson,NJ         57 M         39:28.55 12:42 196/224   M55-59:21/23     39.47  
 291.Edward Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        40 M   R     39:40.82 12:46 197/224   M40-44:21/24     34.54  
 292.Edward Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        07 M   R     39:41.25 12:46 198/224   M 1- 9:9/12      46.05  
 293.Kathleen Dibella     Saddle Brook,NJ    60 F         39:47.02 12:48 95/121    F60-64:6/6       46.58  
 294.Mark Martivk         Westwood,NJ        38 M   R     39:48.56 12:48 199/224   M35-39:22/30     33.95  
 295.Taras Martivk        Westwood,NJ        05 M   R     39:48.66 12:48 200/224   M 1- 9:10/12     53.79  
 296.Luke Ender           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       09 M         40:11.99 12:56 201/224   M 1- 9:11/12     40.46  
 297.Glenn Ender          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       46 M         40:12.30 12:56 202/224   M45-49:24/24     35.60  
 298.Mike Waugh           Westwood,NJ        58 M   R     40:14.90 12:57 203/224   M55-59:22/23     39.03  
 299.Alexa Lavalle        Palisades Park,NJ  21 F         40:16.77 12:57 96/121    F20-24:5/7       36.66  
 300.Kayla Luken          Bronxville,NY      22 F         40:17.84 12:58 97/121    F20-24:6/7       36.64  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 301.Ed Pecoraro          Wyckoff,NJ         57 M         41:26.82 13:20 204/224   M55-59:23/23     37.59  
 302.Nicole Pecoraro      Wyckoff,NJ         25 F         41:27.65 13:20 98/121    F25-29:9/9       35.61  
 303.Vivian Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    38 F         41:47.99 13:27 99/121    F35-39:11/14     35.93  
 304.David Domingues      Westwood,NJ        42 M   R     41:54.51 13:29 205/224   M40-44:22/24     33.17  
 305.Bryan Connelly       Westwood,NJ        36 M   R     41:55.73 13:29 206/224   M35-39:23/30     31.81  
 306.Karlie Domingues     Westwood,NJ        8  F   R     41:57.15 13:30 100/121   F 1- 9:3/6       44.24  
 307.Luke Ptaszynski      Washington Town,NJ 17 M         42:13.72 13:35 207/224   M15-19:29/29     30.98  
 308.Shanaya Parikh       Englewood,NJ       07 F         42:14.94 13:35 101/121   F 1- 9:4/6       45.64  
 309.Saumic Parikh        Englewood,NJ       41 M         42:15.17 13:35 208/224   M40-44:23/24     32.66  
 310.Barbara Moreno       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       56 F         42:19.03 13:37 102/121   F55-59:7/9       41.75  
 311.Jennifer Domingues   Westwood,NJ        38 F   R     42:29.72 13:40 103/121   F35-39:12/14     35.34  
 312.Khloe Domingues      Westwood,NJ        7  F   R     42:29.74 13:40 104/121   F 1- 9:5/6       45.37  
 313.Isabella Rodrigues   Lodi,NJ            5  F         42:35.21 13:42 105/121   F 1- 9:6/6       49.45  
 314.Deborah Shapiro      Hillsdale,NJ       44 F         42:39.09 13:43 106/121   F40-44:12/12     36.52  
 315.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        09 M   R     42:52.41 13:47 209/224   M 1- 9:12/12     37.93  
 316.Leonel Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    39 M         43:17.93 13:56 210/224   M35-39:24/30     31.44  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 317.Debbie Szabo         Hillsdalehi,NJ     49 F         43:39.94 14:03 107/121   F45-49:12/15     37.43  
 318.Jeffery Ellen        Rockaway,NJ        51 F         43:40.02 14:03 108/121   F50-54:7/7       38.24  
 319.Fran Drucker         Norwood,NJ         45 F         44:29.65 14:19 109/121   F45-49:13/15     35.31  
 320.Osmairy Cordero      Passaic,NJ         20 F         44:29.66 14:19 110/121   F20-24:7/7       33.18  
 321.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        58 F   R     44:32.16 14:20 111/121   F55-59:8/9       40.62  
 322.Adam Greenspan       Fairlawn,NJ        51 M         45:29.11 14:38 211/224   M50-54:15/15     32.67  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Aline Lewis          River Vale,NJ      47 F         47:40.68 15:20 112/121   F45-49:14/15     33.57  
 324.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         48:00.93 15:27 212/224   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 325.Mary Woolley         Hawthorne,NJ       36 F         48:01.56 15:27 113/121   F35-39:13/14     31.03  
 326.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        84 M         48:20.35 15:33 213/224   M80-84:2/2       47.77  
 327.Reagan Tamis         ,                  99 M         48:26.37 15:35 214/224   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 328.Maddy Tamo           ,                  99 F         48:30.98 15:36 114/121   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 329.Michael Tama         Old Tappan,NJ      42 M         48:31.43 15:37 215/224   M40-44:24/24     28.65  
 330.Linda Phayre         Westwood,NJ        32 F   R     48:45.21 15:41 115/121   F30-34:9/12      30.31  
 331.Cindy Mazanec        Township Of Was,NJ 49 F         48:45.30 15:41 116/121   F45-49:15/15     33.52  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 332.Glenn Mendoza        Weehawken,NJ       63 M         50:15.60 16:10 216/224   M60-64:13/13     32.57  
 333.Asa Mendoza          Weehawken,NJ       35 M         50:16.33 16:10 217/224   M35-39:25/30     26.37  
 334.Robert Councilor     Norwood,NJ         32 M         52:00.73 16:44 218/224   M30-34:10/10     25.17  
 335.Danielle Councilor   Norwood,NJ         30 F         52:00.73 16:44 117/121   F30-34:10/12     28.39  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 336.Lisa Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        59 F   R     53:41.08 17:16 118/121   F55-59:9/9       34.10  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 337.Dylan Kane           Ridgewood,NJ       14 M         56:16.53 18:06 219/224   M10-14:19/19     24.33  
 338.Alexandra Schama     Mahwah,NJ          30 F         56:51.78 18:18 119/121   F30-34:11/12     25.97  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 339.Prayoyh Phatararthy  Westwood,NJ        38 M   R     59:10.21 19:02 220/224   M35-39:26/30     22.84  
 340.Varasimha Saggurthi  Stillwater,NJ      36 M         59:11.97 19:03 221/224   M35-39:27/30     22.53  
 341.Venkata Gadde        ,                  39 M         59:13.13 19:03 222/224   M35-39:28/30     22.98  
 342.Suzy Rodrigues       Lodi,NJ            32 F         59:34.94 19:10 120/121   F30-34:12/12     24.81  
 343.Rosalie Gomes        Fairlawn,NJ        39 F         59:35.21 19:10 121/121   F35-39:14/14     25.32  
 344.David Tropea         Fort Lee,NJ        37 M       1:01:16.05 19:43 223/224   M35-39:29/30     21.90  
 345.Paul Rodriguez       Lodi,NJ            36 M       1:01:20.21 19:44 224/224   M35-39:30/30     21.74  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        19 M     R        60   16:39.28  5:22
OvM2.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       16 M             166   17:26.23  5:37
OvM3.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        19 M 1   R         2   18:25.37  5:56
   4.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         19 M 14       U  135   18:27.20  5:56
   5.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        18 M               6   18:27.32  5:56
   6.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 16 M              86   19:04.94  6:09
   7.Kyle Spector         Manalapan,NJ       14 M             167   19:10.37  6:10
   8.Casey Lewis          Robbinsville,NJ    16 M          U  280   19:18.65  6:13
   9.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 15 M              61   19:25.53  6:15
  10.Donald Folk          Old Tappan,NJ      13 M              65   19:38.70  6:19
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Tiffany Golden-stone New York,NY        29 F             227   19:54.82  6:25
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 F             284   22:09.68  7:08
OvF3.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       41 F          U  165   22:56.34  7:23
   4.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        23 F     R       260   23:10.79  7:28
   5.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      15 F             251   23:12.18  7:28
   6.Fiona Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    14 F 116         221   23:35.44  7:36
   7.Nora Brown           Malverne,NY        29 F             323   23:36.60  7:36
   8.Courtney Santiago    North Arlington,NJ 32 F             153   23:45.48  7:39
   9.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        22 F     R       241   23:52.35  7:41
  10.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F     R       173   24:47.18  7:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Siverling      Hillsdale,NJ       40 M             360   19:39.74  6:20
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M 14       U  136   20:12.12  6:30
   3.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M             243   20:39.25  6:39
   4.Paddy O'furniture    ,                  57 M             239   20:41.93  6:40
   5.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      46 M             257   20:49.70  6:42
   6.Omoyele Sowore       Haworth,NJ         45 M             240   21:43.86  7:00
   7.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M          U  255   21:56.57  7:04
   8.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       52 M             171   22:07.19  7:07
   9.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          43 M             267   22:18.56  7:11
  10.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 59 M 12          107   22:52.32  7:22
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 F             284   22:09.68  7:08
OvF3.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       41 F          U  165   22:56.34  7:23
   1.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F     R       173   24:47.18  7:59
   2.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F          U   92   25:23.41  8:10
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F 106      U   52   25:35.26  8:14
   4.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F             289   26:01.42  8:23
   5.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          61 F              26   26:06.12  8:24
   6.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        48 F     R       242   26:09.29  8:25
   7.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       139   27:45.41  8:56
   8.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      57 F             176   27:50.51  8:58
   9.Mary Labarbiera      Allendale,NJ       49 F              95   28:20.65  9:07
  10.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        44 F     R       217   28:40.08  9:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Drucker         Norwood,NJ         09 M   59          335   23:59.90  7:43  67.77%
   2.Matthew Gomes        Fair Lawn,NJ       8  M  119          353   28:03.07  9:02  61.17%
   3.Dylan Domingues      Oradell,NJ         9  M  120           59   28:04.39  9:02  57.92%
   4.Raman Mitta          Tenafly,NJ         09 M  125          316   28:24.40  9:09  57.24%
   5.Aidan Gomes          Fair Lawn,NJ       7  M  239          354   34:37.98 11:09  52.79%
   6.Ethan Rodrigues      Lodi,NJ            08 M  240          322   34:41.96 11:10  49.48%
   7.Liam Stabile         Wayne,NJ           7  M  244          292   34:53.95 11:14  52.38%
   8.Carlen Stabile       Wayne,NJ           9  M  283          295   38:41.91 12:27  42.03%
   9.Edward Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        07 M  292  R       259   39:41.25 12:46  46.05%
  10.Taras Martivk        Westwood,NJ        05 M  295  R       342   39:48.66 12:49  53.79%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        08 F  203  R       365   32:00.20 10:18  57.99%
   2.Samantha Wescott     River Vale,NJ      7  F  268          189   37:16.38 12:00  51.72%
   3.Karlie Domingues     Westwood,NJ        8  F  306  R        55   41:57.15 13:30  44.24%
   4.Shanaya Parikh       Englewood,NJ       07 F  308          318   42:14.94 13:36  45.64%
   5.Khloe Domingues      Westwood,NJ        7  F  312  R        56   42:29.74 13:41  45.37%
   6.Isabella Rodrigues   Lodi,NJ            5  F  313          326   42:35.21 13:42  49.45%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Spector         Manalapan,NJ       14 M    7          167   19:10.37  6:10  71.38%
   2.Donald Folk          Old Tappan,NJ      13 M   10           65   19:38.70  6:19  71.34%
   3.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 12 M   26          106   21:43.41  7:00  66.36%
   4.Collin Gilstrap      Monroe,NY          11 M   29          247   21:53.54  7:03  68.13%
   5.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         14 M   34           10   22:17.21  7:10  61.40%
   6.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         10 M   76          199   25:08.78  8:06  61.74%
   7.Sean Woolley         Washington Twsp,NJ 12 M   79          194   25:13.43  8:07  57.16%
   8.Nicolas Carrazana    Westwood,NJ        12 M   81  R       299   25:21.07  8:10  56.86%
   9.Tom Rosta            Washington Town,NJ 14 M   89          151   25:31.94  8:13  53.63%
  10.Kyle Arber           Tuxedo Park,NY     10 M   95          363   25:59.72  8:22  59.72%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fiona Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    14 F   50          221   23:35.44  7:36  66.91%
   2.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       12 F   85          317   25:24.60  8:11  64.86%
   3.Lilliana Mangano     Harrington Park,NJ 10 F  106          307   26:31.04  8:32  65.53%
   4.Kerri Woolley        Washington Twsp,NJ 14 F  142          195   28:51.73  9:17  54.71%
   5.Gisele Domingues     Oradell,NJ         11 F  194           58   31:33.98 10:10  53.56%
   6.Samantha Kosmark     Old Tappan,NJ      12 F  198           90   31:50.50 10:15  51.76%
   7.Brooke Druker        Norwood,NJ         11 F  234       9  330   34:02.64 10:57  49.65%
   8.Kayla Drucker        Norwood,NJ         13 F  254          329   35:36.27 11:28  45.24%
   9.Sarah Shapiro        Hillsdale,NJ       10 F  280          157   38:39.52 12:27  44.97%
  10.Abby Shapiro         Hillsdale,NJ       10 F  281          156   38:40.18 12:27  44.95%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        19 M    1  R        60   16:39.28  5:22  77.90%
OvM2.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       16 M    2          166   17:26.23  5:37  75.91%
OvM3.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        19 M    3  R         2   18:25.37  5:56  70.43%
   1.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         19 M    4       U  135   18:27.20  5:56  70.31%
   2.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        18 M    5            6   18:27.32  5:56  70.34%
   3.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 16 M    6           86   19:04.94  6:09  69.41%
   4.Casey Lewis          Robbinsville,NJ    16 M    8       U  280   19:18.65  6:13  68.57%
   5.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 15 M    9           61   19:25.53  6:15  69.15%
 *M1.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        17 M   13  R*       16   20:03.69  6:27  65.21%
 *M1.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        18 M   18  R*       20   20:43.14  6:40  62.65%
   6.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        18 M   20  R       212   20:48.09  6:42  62.39%
   7.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        18 M   22  R       287   20:52.80  6:43  62.20%
   8.Chris Brockner       Westwood,NJ        16 M   24  R       338   21:23.90  6:53  61.90%
   9.Tyler Andriopoulos   Ho-ho-kus,NJ       19 M   25          238   21:35.41  6:57  60.11%
  10.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M   31  R       215   22:01.29  7:05  60.99%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      15 F   43          251   23:12.18  7:28  66.81%
   2.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        19 F   71  R        38   24:54.69  8:01  59.26%
   3.Mika Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       17 F  107       U  276   26:31.14  8:32  56.56%
   4.Aly Maain            Ramsey,NJ          17 F  138          269   28:49.07  9:17  52.05%
   5.Elisabeth Ralph      Hillsdale,NJ       16 F  140          146   28:50.90  9:17  52.88%
   6.Paris Birkner        Westwood,NJ        19 F  152  R        19   29:03.20  9:21  50.80%
   7.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        19 F  164  R       254   29:48.31  9:36  49.52%
   8.Julia Labarbiera     Allendale,NJ       19 F  205           93   32:06.55 10:20  45.98%
   9.Megan Montanez       Clifton,NJ         19 F  218          129   32:45.55 10:33  45.07%
  10.Beth Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    18 F  220          347   32:48.90 10:34  45.18%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Mardiosogia Manahawkin,NJ      23 M   15          237   20:25.43  6:34  63.54%
   2.Jeison Martinez      Dover,NJ           23 M   19       U  116   20:44.61  6:41  62.57%
   3.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   22 M   36          164   22:24.95  7:13  57.92%
   4.James Canino         Oradell,NJ         22 M   83          290   25:23.25  8:10  51.12%
   5.Philip Mccue         Dumont,NJ          24 M  122          233   28:17.61  9:06  45.88%
   6.Jake Simon           Hoboken,NJ         23 M  209          161   32:15.82 10:23  40.24%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        23 F   42  R*      260   23:10.79  7:28  63.70%
 *F1.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        22 F   57  R*      241   23:52.35  7:41  61.83%
   1.Sasha Demenjon       Rutherford,NJ      24 F  110           47   26:48.75  8:38  55.07%
   2.Alanna Libbrecht     Madison,NJ         24 F  188          105   31:10.37 10:02  47.35%
   3.Alexa Lavalle        Palisades Park,NJ  21 F  299          101   40:16.77 12:58  36.66%
   4.Kayla Luken          Bronxville,NY      22 F  300          111   40:17.84 12:58  36.64%
   5.Osmairy Cordero      Passaic,NJ         20 F  320           40   44:29.66 14:19  33.18%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         28 M   92           13   25:51.23  8:19  50.21%
   2.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        26 M  104  R       168   26:26.16  8:31  49.09%
   3.Stephen Domenick     Fort Lee,NJ        28 M  133          345   28:38.96  9:13  45.33%
   4.Kyle Burdette        New Milford,NJ     29 M  154           25   29:12.35  9:24  44.50%
   5.Jonathan Weber       Bergenfield,NJ     28 M  181       U  186   30:52.08  9:56  42.05%
   6.Brandon Ungar        Nutley,NJ          25 M  187          177   31:09.24 10:02  41.66%
   7.David Deghetto       Clifton,NJ         26 M  190           46   31:14.82 10:03  41.55%
   8.Nick Costello        Westwood,NJ        26 M  192  R       203   31:30.31 10:08  41.20%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Tiffany Golden-stone New York,NY        29 F   12          227   19:54.82  6:25  74.14%
   1.Nora Brown           Malverne,NY        29 F   51          323   23:36.60  7:36  62.53%
   2.Odalis Bonilla       West New York,NJ   25 F  156           21   29:18.12  9:26  50.37%
   3.Nicole Busanic       Fort Lee,NJ        28 F  210           27   32:22.53 10:25  45.60%
   4.Jenna Simon          Westwood,NJ        28 F  242  R       159   34:49.55 11:13  42.39%
   5.Rebecca Simon        New York,NY        26 F  243          160   34:49.87 11:13  42.39%
   6.Pamela Smith         New Milford,NJ     28 F  260          162   36:04.00 11:36  40.94%
   7.Genesis Jimenez      Little Ferry,NJ    28 F  262           82   36:19.84 11:42  40.64%
   8.Nicole Pecoraro      Wyckoff,NJ         25 F  302          137   41:27.65 13:21  35.61%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Harm          Tuxedo Park,NY     31 M   28           74   21:46.10  7:00  59.92%
   2.Sean Toale           Denville,NJ        32 M   47          172   23:26.82  7:33  55.82%
   3.William Smith        New Milford,NJ     33 M   77       U  163   25:10.91  8:06  52.17%
   4.Bill Phayre          Westwood,NJ        32 M   78  R       310   25:11.05  8:06  51.95%
   5.Spruce Poppy         Allendale,NJ       32 M   86          334   25:25.86  8:11  51.47%
   6.Joseph Fego          Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M   96           63   26:01.38  8:23  50.47%
   7.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        32 M  139  R        76   28:49.56  9:17  45.40%
   8.Ryan Stark           Westwood,NJ        33 M  169  R       206   29:53.29  9:37  43.94%
   9.Dean Mccarroll       Wyckoff,NJ         30 M  206          119   32:11.57 10:22  40.44%
  10.Robert Councilor     Norwood,NJ         32 M  334           43   52:00.73 16:44  25.17%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Santiago    North Arlington,NJ 32 F   54          153   23:45.48  7:39  62.19%
   2.Michelle Collis      Washington Town,NJ 32 F   94           34   25:53.46  8:20  57.07%
   3.Jenn Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        32 F  113  R       108   27:00.19  8:41  54.71%
   4.Lauren Velten        Hillsdale,NJ       31 F  115          179   27:20.82  8:48  54.00%
   5.Lindsay Stark        Westwood,NJ        32 F  168  R       207   29:52.35  9:37  49.46%
   6.Stephanie Hogan      Westwood,NJ        30 F  233  R       286   33:46.88 10:52  43.71%
   7.Melissa Ferrarini    Saddle Brook,NJ    32 F  275           64   37:47.48 12:10  39.10%
   8.Kelly Lyons          Twp Of Washingt,NJ 33 F  276       U  112   37:53.87 12:12  39.05%
   9.Linda Phayre         Westwood,NJ        32 F  330  R       140   48:45.21 15:41  30.31%
  10.Danielle Councilor   Norwood,NJ         30 F  335           42   52:00.73 16:44  28.39%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         36 M   23           77   20:55.84  6:44  63.72%
   2.Brian Campbell       Pearl River,NY     37 M   37       U  249   22:36.10  7:16  59.35%
   3.Josh Clark           Park Ridge,NJ      39 M   38       U  236   22:42.72  7:19  59.92%
   4.Brian Polizzi        River Vale,NJ      36 M   49          142   23:34.99  7:35  56.56%
   5.Peter Monaco         Saddle Brook,NJ    37 M   63          128   24:08.39  7:46  55.58%
   6.Jerome Gist          Paramus,NJ         38 M   87          202   25:26.86  8:11  53.11%
   7.Chris Gallo          Old Tappan,NJ      36 M  109           66   26:46.67  8:37  49.80%
   8.Eric Beuscher        Washington Twp,NJ  39 M  111           14   26:54.86  8:40  50.57%
   9.Dean Mansdor         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       39 M  116          301   27:29.01  8:51  49.50%
  10.Darshan Khedekar     Westwood,NJ        36 M  123  R       306   28:18.68  9:07  47.10%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindita Limani       Wyckoff,NJ         37 F   73          263   24:59.74  8:03  59.84%
   2.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   82       U   88   25:22.98  8:10  59.45%
   3.Jed Polizzi          River Vale,NJ      35 F  101          141   26:16.30  8:27  56.55%
   4.Kate Mcdermott       Westwood,NJ        35 F  132  R    U  273   28:37.71  9:13  51.91%
   5.Megan Tuohy          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       36 F  155          229   29:15.29  9:25  50.93%
   6.Debbie Domingues     Oradell,NJ         39 F  161           57   29:39.92  9:33  50.87%
   7.Randi Hodges         Westwood,NJ        35 F  175  R       298   30:29.75  9:49  48.73%
   8.Diane Connelly       Westwood,NJ        38 F  225  R       198   33:25.79 10:46  44.93%
   9.Theresa Petrov       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 F  248          314   35:10.62 11:19  42.52%
  10.Barbara Mckay        Westwood,NJ        37 F  286  R       121   38:49.45 12:30  38.52%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Siverling      Hillsdale,NJ       40 M   11          360   19:39.74  6:20  69.70%
   2.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          43 M   35          267   22:18.56  7:11  62.76%
   3.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         43 M   53            9   23:37.48  7:36  59.26%
   4.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        40 M   60  R       154   24:00.69  7:44  57.08%
   5.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     40 M   61            1   24:01.70  7:44  57.04%
   6.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-ken,NJ       41 M   62          228   24:03.99  7:45  57.37%
   7.Matthew Leone        Emerson,NJ         41 M   68          104   24:43.10  7:57  55.82%
   8.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         43 M   70       U  200   24:50.27  8:00  56.36%
   9.Mike Mills           Haskell,NJ         42 M   72          127   24:54.74  8:01  55.81%
  10.Dan Bellinger        Westwood,NJ        41 M  105  R       339   26:26.37  8:31  52.20%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       41 F   41       U  165   22:56.34  7:23  66.48%
   1.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F   69  R       173   24:47.18  7:59  62.84%
   2.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        44 F  136  R       217   28:40.08  9:14  54.33%
   3.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        43 F  170  R        71   29:55.30  9:38  51.66%
   4.Helen Rim            Closter,NJ         41 F  199          149   31:51.89 10:15  47.88%
   5.Cary Orbe            Township Of Was,NJ 40 F  217          341   32:36.75 10:30  46.51%
   6.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        41 F  226  R       235   33:26.31 10:46  45.61%
   7.Michele Marason      Oradell,NJ         43 F  230          114   33:41.66 10:51  45.89%
   8.Monica Caraway       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F  256           28   35:44.75 11:30  42.43%
   9.Ann Wendrychowicz    Westwood,NJ        43 F  270  R       208   37:22.84 12:02  41.37%
  10.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           42 F  287          294   38:55.23 12:32  39.44%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   16          243   20:39.25  6:39  68.76%
   2.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      46 M   21          257   20:49.70  6:42  68.72%
   3.Omoyele Sowore       Haworth,NJ         45 M   27          240   21:43.86  7:00  65.39%
   4.Luis Rivas           Washington Twp,NJ  46 M   45          219   23:17.66  7:30  61.44%
   5.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        46 M   48          234   23:29.44  7:34  60.92%
   6.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M   66          250   24:17.01  7:49  60.25%
   7.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        45 M   74  R    U   15   25:01.51  8:03  56.77%
   8.Peter Tomaszewski    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M   88       U  174   25:27.26  8:12  57.06%
   9.Steve Arber          Tuxedo Park,NY     47 M   98          362   26:04.04  8:23  55.29%
  10.Robert Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       48 M  121           85   28:11.35  9:04  51.53%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F   97          289   26:01.42  8:23  61.49%
   2.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        48 F  100  R       242   26:09.29  8:25  61.80%
   3.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        45 F  117  R       139   27:45.41  8:56  56.59%
   4.Mary Labarbiera      Allendale,NJ       49 F  124           95   28:20.65  9:07  57.66%
   5.Trish O'reilly       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F  144          131   28:53.82  9:18  55.96%
   6.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        45 F  157  R       282   29:19.93  9:26  53.57%
   7.Dawn Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    49 F  178          340   30:35.81  9:51  53.42%
   8.Elizabeth Miceli     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F  179          126   30:37.06  9:51  51.75%
   9.Alison Griffith      Westwood,NJ        47 F  202  R       270   31:57.57 10:17  50.07%
  10.Patty Cherruault     Twp Of Washingt,NJ 47 F  238           33   34:31.04 11:07  46.35%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   32          171   22:07.19  7:07  67.68%
   2.Steven Jomides       Old Tappan,NJ      54 M   40          258   22:54.61  7:22  66.39%
   3.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      52 M   55       U  344   23:49.56  7:40  62.85%
   4.Kevin Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    50 M   58          220   23:53.77  7:41  61.72%
   5.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        51 M   80  R       223   25:17.61  8:08  58.76%
   6.Theodore Miraldi     Ridgefield,NJ      53 M  102          311   26:19.73  8:28  57.33%
   7.Dave Halligan        Twp Of Washingt,NJ 50 M  150           73   29:01.06  9:20  50.81%
   8.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      54 M  151          262   29:02.79  9:21  52.38%
   9.Bernie Mangano       Harrington Park,NJ 52 M  158          305   29:22.09  9:27  50.98%
  10.David Oliveira       Garfield,NJ        50 M  159          130   29:28.46  9:29  50.04%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 F   33          284   22:09.68  7:08  77.06%
   1.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F   90       U   52   25:35.26  8:14  64.54%
   2.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      52 F  153          261   29:04.01  9:21  58.07%
   3.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        53 F  193  R       204   31:30.79 10:09  54.20%
   4.Ronda Ralph          Hillsdale,NJ       51 F  215          145   32:33.98 10:29  51.29%
   5.Susan Blake          Westwood,NJ        50 F  241  R       325   34:46.44 11:12  47.50%
   6.Jeffery Ellen        Rockaway,NJ        51 F  318          308   43:40.02 14:03  38.24%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M   14       U  136   20:12.12  6:30  77.08%
   2.Paddy O'furniture    ,                  57 M   17          239   20:41.93  6:40  75.28%
   3.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M   30       U  255   21:56.57  7:04  70.42%
   4.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 59 M   39          107   22:52.32  7:22  69.21%
   5.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        59 M   44  R        11   23:17.05  7:30  67.97%
   6.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        59 M   52       U  320   23:37.15  7:36  67.01%
   7.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        57 M   64  R    U    3   24:12.97  7:48  64.35%
   8.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       56 M   91          275   25:48.82  8:18  59.88%
   9.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    56 M  112           67   26:59.54  8:41  57.25%
  10.Craig Fotte          Englewood,NJ       55 M  145          367   28:57.99  9:19  52.94%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      57 F  118          176   27:50.51  8:58  64.21%
   2.Robyn Greulich       Nutley,NJ          56 F  201          256   31:54.28 10:16  55.38%
   3.Grettel Barnett      Westwood,NJ        55 F  259  R       364   35:58.37 11:35  48.56%
   4.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         56 F  265           31   37:03.66 11:56  47.69%
   5.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         57 F  271           80   37:34.11 12:05  47.58%
   6.Patti Waugh          Westwood,NJ        56 F  288  R       184   39:00.83 12:33  45.30%
   7.Barbara Moreno       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       56 F  310          303   42:19.03 13:37  41.75%
   8.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        58 F  321  R       264   44:32.16 14:20  40.62%
   9.Lisa Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        59 F  336  R       109   53:41.08 17:17  34.10%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Kozel           Norwood,NJ         62 M  103          245   26:20.50  8:29  61.61%
   2.John Asselta         Ramsey,NJ          64 M  129          278   28:32.79  9:11  57.84%
   3.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        61 M  137  R       133   28:47.61  9:16  55.90%
   4.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        60 M  146  R       143   28:58.46  9:20  55.09%
   5.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        60 M  184       U   91   30:58.55  9:58  51.54%
   6.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      60 M  186          211   31:01.49  9:59  51.45%
   7.Rick Annis           Rutherford,NJ      64 M  196          300   31:49.16 10:14  51.87%
   8.Steve Arpiarian      Norwood,NJ         62 M  200            8   31:54.08 10:16  50.87%
   9.Robert Marason       Oradell,NJ         62 M  229          115   33:40.99 10:50  48.20%
  10.John Jimenez         Little Ferry,NJ    62 M  263           81   36:20.17 11:42  44.66%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F   84       U   92   25:23.41  8:10  73.88%
   2.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          61 F   99           26   26:06.12  8:24  71.85%
   3.Lorraine Dexter      Twp Of Washingt,NJ 61 F  252       U  246   35:19.72 11:22  53.11%
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        60 F  277       U  183   38:00.07 12:14  48.76%
   5.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     63 F  278          120   38:14.36 12:18  50.31%
   6.Kathleen Dibella     Saddle Brook,NJ    60 F  293           48   39:47.02 12:48  46.58%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Lewis         Westwood,NJ        66 M  208  R       248   32:15.41 10:23  52.06%
   2.George Russell       Park Rdge,NJ       66 M  251          152   35:17.71 11:22  47.59%
   3.James Carbonaro      Nanuet,NY          67 M  285           29   38:48.87 12:30  43.65%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M  147       U  230   28:58.75  9:20  62.68%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F  289       U   78   39:04.37 12:35  54.77%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M  183       U   51   30:58.40  9:58  61.57%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M  195       U  232   31:38.12 10:11  59.23%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  80 M  247           50   35:04.14 11:17  59.09%
   2.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        84 M  326          312   48:20.35 15:33  47.77%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  212          271   32:28.07 10:27   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  324          331   48:00.93 15:27   0.00%
   3.Reagan Tamis         ,                  99 M  327          357   48:26.37 15:35   0.00%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maddy Tamo           ,                  99 F  328          358   48:30.98 15:37   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN MALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM1.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        19 M     R        60   16:39.28  5:22
OvM3.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        19 M 1   R         2   18:25.37  5:56
   1.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        17 M 5   R        16   20:03.69  6:27
   2.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        18 M 6   R        20   20:43.14  6:40
   3.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        18 M 20  R       212   20:48.09  6:42
   4.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        18 M     R       287   20:52.80  6:43
   5.Chris Brockner       Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       338   21:23.90  6:53
   6.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M     R       215   22:01.29  7:05
   7.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        59 M     R        11   23:17.05  7:30
   8.Tj Constantine       Westwood,NJ        15 M 7   R        37   23:25.06  7:32
   9.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        40 M     R       154   24:00.69  7:44
  10.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        57 M 1   R    U    3   24:12.97  7:48
  11.Michael Grenn        Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       291   24:15.14  7:48
  12.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        45 M 5   R    U   15   25:01.51  8:03
  13.Julian Robles        Westwood,NJ        15 M     R       352   25:03.05  8:04
  14.Bill Phayre          Westwood,NJ        32 M     R       310   25:11.05  8:06
  15.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        51 M 21  R       223   25:17.61  8:08
  16.Nicolas Carrazana    Westwood,NJ        12 M     R       299   25:21.07  8:10
  17.Eddy Brockner        Westwood,NJ        18 M     R        22   25:53.35  8:20
  18.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        26 M     R       168   26:26.16  8:31
  19.Dan Bellinger        Westwood,NJ        41 M     R       339   26:26.37  8:31
  20.Darshan Khedekar     Westwood,NJ        36 M     R       306   28:18.68  9:07
  21.Jamieson Asselna     Westwood,NJ        37 M     R       277   28:31.99  9:11
  22.Stephen Mcdermott    Westwood,NJ        39 M     R    U  272   28:37.39  9:13
  23.Nolan Foley          Westwood,NJ        12 M     R       218   28:39.67  9:13
  24.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        61 M     R       133   28:47.61  9:16
  25.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        32 M 11  R        76   28:49.56  9:17
  26.Jose Lebron          Westwood,NJ        42 M     R       102   28:51.80  9:17
  27.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        60 M 109 R       143   28:58.46  9:20
  28.Alex Carrazana       Westwood,NJ        41 M     R       296   29:43.36  9:34
  29.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        50 M 20  R       213   29:48.23  9:36
  30.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        44 M     R        49   29:48.97  9:36
  31.Tim Staright         Westwood,NJ        59 M     R       169   29:51.18  9:36
  32.Ryan Stark           Westwood,NJ        33 M     R       206   29:53.29  9:37
  33.John Bergen          Westwood,NJ        11 M     R       214   30:16.96  9:45
  34.Jim Hodges           Westwood,NJ        37 M     R       297   30:30.45  9:49
  35.Matt Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        35 M     R       110   30:45.64  9:54
  36.Steven Laux          Westwood,NJ        43 M     R       100   30:54.12  9:57
  37.Matthew Bergen       Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       216   31:01.11  9:59
  38.Nick Costello        Westwood,NJ        26 M     R       203   31:30.31 10:08
  39.Kris Rasatussen      Westwood,NJ        43 M     R       366   32:05.30 10:20
  40.Donald Lewis         Westwood,NJ        66 M     R       248   32:15.41 10:23
  41.Dylan Torrento       Westwood,NJ        10 M     R       283   32:29.91 10:28
  42.Justin Torrento      Westwood,NJ        40 M     R       281   32:30.29 10:28
  43.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        54 M 6   R        18   32:49.07 10:34
  44.Brian Sullivan       Westwood,NJ        37 M     R       210   32:58.67 10:37
  45.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        12 M 21  R       224   33:05.43 10:39
  46.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        55 M 7   R        36   34:30.49 11:06
  47.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       253   35:15.16 11:21
  48.Jorge Pogue          Westwood,NJ        11 M     R       225   35:48.89 11:32
  49.Mark Wendrychowicz   Westwood,NJ        46 M     R       209   37:21.76 12:02
  50.Edwin Rivera         Westwood,NJ        57 M     R       265   37:47.36 12:10
  51.Edward Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        40 M     R       148   39:40.82 12:46
  52.Edward Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        07 M     R       259   39:41.25 12:46
  53.Mark Martivk         Westwood,NJ        38 M     R       343   39:48.56 12:49
  54.Taras Martivk        Westwood,NJ        05 M     R       342   39:48.66 12:49
  55.Mike Waugh           Westwood,NJ        58 M     R       185   40:14.90 12:57
  56.David Domingues      Westwood,NJ        42 M     R        54   41:54.51 13:29
  57.Bryan Connelly       Westwood,NJ        36 M     R        35   41:55.73 13:30
  58.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        09 M     R       337   42:52.41 13:48
  59.Prayoyh Phatararthy  Westwood,NJ        38 M     R       361   59:10.21 19:03

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN FEMALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        23 F     R       260   23:10.79  7:28
   2.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        22 F     R       241   23:52.35  7:41
   3.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F     R       173   24:47.18  7:59
   4.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        19 F 105 R        38   24:54.69  8:01
   5.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        48 F     R       242   26:09.29  8:25
   6.Jenn Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        32 F     R       108   27:00.19  8:41
   7.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       139   27:45.41  8:56
   8.Kate Mcdermott       Westwood,NJ        35 F     R    U  273   28:37.71  9:13
   9.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        44 F     R       217   28:40.08  9:14
  10.Paris Birkner        Westwood,NJ        19 F 103 R        19   29:03.20  9:21
  11.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       282   29:19.93  9:26
  12.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        19 F     R       254   29:48.31  9:36
  13.Lindsay Stark        Westwood,NJ        32 F     R       207   29:52.35  9:37
  14.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        43 F     R        71   29:55.30  9:38
  15.Randi Hodges         Westwood,NJ        35 F     R       298   30:29.75  9:49
  16.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        53 F     R       204   31:30.79 10:09
  17.Alison Griffith      Westwood,NJ        47 F     R       270   31:57.57 10:17
  18.Sophia Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        08 F     R       365   32:00.20 10:18
  19.Diane Connelly       Westwood,NJ        38 F     R       198   33:25.79 10:46
  20.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        41 F     R       235   33:26.31 10:46
  21.Stephanie Hogan      Westwood,NJ        30 F     R       286   33:46.88 10:52
  22.Susan Blake          Westwood,NJ        50 F     R       325   34:46.44 11:12
  23.Jenna Simon          Westwood,NJ        28 F     R       159   34:49.55 11:13
  24.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        15 F     R        17   35:32.20 11:26
  25.Grettel Barnett      Westwood,NJ        55 F     R       364   35:58.37 11:35
  26.Ann Wendrychowicz    Westwood,NJ        43 F     R       208   37:22.84 12:02
  27.Barbara Mckay        Westwood,NJ        37 F 104 R       121   38:49.45 12:30
  28.Patti Waugh          Westwood,NJ        56 F     R       184   39:00.83 12:33
  29.Karlie Domingues     Westwood,NJ        8  F     R        55   41:57.15 13:30
  30.Jennifer Domingues   Westwood,NJ        38 F     R        53   42:29.72 13:41
  31.Khloe Domingues      Westwood,NJ        7  F     R        56   42:29.74 13:41
  32.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        58 F     R       264   44:32.16 14:20
  33.Linda Phayre         Westwood,NJ        32 F     R       140   48:45.21 15:41
  34.Lisa Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        59 F     R       109   53:41.08 17:17
WEST WOOD Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN MALE WEST WOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM1.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        19 M     R        60   16:39.28  5:22
OvM3.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        19 M 1   R         2   18:25.37  5:56
   1.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        17 M 5   R        16   20:03.69  6:27
   2.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        18 M 6   R        20   20:43.14  6:40
   3.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        18 M 20  R       212   20:48.09  6:42
   4.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        18 M     R       287   20:52.80  6:43
   5.Chris Brockner       Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       338   21:23.90  6:53
   6.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M     R       215   22:01.29  7:05
   7.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        59 M     R        11   23:17.05  7:30
   8.Tj Constantine       Westwood,NJ        15 M 7   R        37   23:25.06  7:32
   9.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        40 M     R       154   24:00.69  7:44
  10.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        57 M 1   R    U    3   24:12.97  7:48
  11.Michael Grenn        Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       291   24:15.14  7:48
  12.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        45 M 5   R    U   15   25:01.51  8:03
  13.Julian Robles        Westwood,NJ        15 M     R       352   25:03.05  8:04
  14.Bill Phayre          Westwood,NJ        32 M     R       310   25:11.05  8:06
  15.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        51 M 21  R       223   25:17.61  8:08
  16.Nicolas Carrazana    Westwood,NJ        12 M     R       299   25:21.07  8:10
  17.Eddy Brockner        Westwood,NJ        18 M     R        22   25:53.35  8:20
  18.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        26 M     R       168   26:26.16  8:31
  19.Dan Bellinger        Westwood,NJ        41 M     R       339   26:26.37  8:31
  20.Darshan Khedekar     Westwood,NJ        36 M     R       306   28:18.68  9:07
  21.Jamieson Asselna     Westwood,NJ        37 M     R       277   28:31.99  9:11
  22.Stephen Mcdermott    Westwood,NJ        39 M     R    U  272   28:37.39  9:13
  23.Nolan Foley          Westwood,NJ        12 M     R       218   28:39.67  9:13
  24.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        61 M     R       133   28:47.61  9:16
  25.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        32 M 11  R        76   28:49.56  9:17
  26.Jose Lebron          Westwood,NJ        42 M     R       102   28:51.80  9:17
  27.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        60 M 109 R       143   28:58.46  9:20
  28.Alex Carrazana       Westwood,NJ        41 M     R       296   29:43.36  9:34
  29.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        50 M 20  R       213   29:48.23  9:36
  30.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        44 M     R        49   29:48.97  9:36
  31.Tim Staright         Westwood,NJ        59 M     R       169   29:51.18  9:36
  32.Ryan Stark           Westwood,NJ        33 M     R       206   29:53.29  9:37
  33.John Bergen          Westwood,NJ        11 M     R       214   30:16.96  9:45
  34.Jim Hodges           Westwood,NJ        37 M     R       297   30:30.45  9:49
  35.Matt Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        35 M     R       110   30:45.64  9:54
  36.Steven Laux          Westwood,NJ        43 M     R       100   30:54.12  9:57
  37.Matthew Bergen       Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       216   31:01.11  9:59
  38.Nick Costello        Westwood,NJ        26 M     R       203   31:30.31 10:08
  39.Kris Rasatussen      Westwood,NJ        43 M     R       366   32:05.30 10:20
  40.Donald Lewis         Westwood,NJ        66 M     R       248   32:15.41 10:23
  41.Dylan Torrento       Westwood,NJ        10 M     R       283   32:29.91 10:28
  42.Justin Torrento      Westwood,NJ        40 M     R       281   32:30.29 10:28
  43.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        54 M 6   R        18   32:49.07 10:34
  44.Brian Sullivan       Westwood,NJ        37 M     R       210   32:58.67 10:37
  45.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        12 M 21  R       224   33:05.43 10:39
  46.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        55 M 7   R        36   34:30.49 11:06
  47.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       253   35:15.16 11:21
  48.Jorge Pogue          Westwood,NJ        11 M     R       225   35:48.89 11:32
  49.Mark Wendrychowicz   Westwood,NJ        46 M     R       209   37:21.76 12:02
  50.Edwin Rivera         Westwood,NJ        57 M     R       265   37:47.36 12:10
  51.Edward Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        40 M     R       148   39:40.82 12:46
  52.Edward Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        07 M     R       259   39:41.25 12:46
  53.Mark Martivk         Westwood,NJ        38 M     R       343   39:48.56 12:49
  54.Taras Martivk        Westwood,NJ        05 M     R       342   39:48.66 12:49
  55.Mike Waugh           Westwood,NJ        58 M     R       185   40:14.90 12:57
  56.David Domingues      Westwood,NJ        42 M     R        54   41:54.51 13:29
  57.Bryan Connelly       Westwood,NJ        36 M     R        35   41:55.73 13:30
  58.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        09 M     R       337   42:52.41 13:48
  59.Prayoyh Phatararthy  Westwood,NJ        38 M     R       361   59:10.21 19:03

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN FEMALE WEST WOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        23 F     R       260   23:10.79  7:28
   2.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        22 F     R       241   23:52.35  7:41
   3.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F     R       173   24:47.18  7:59
   4.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        19 F 105 R        38   24:54.69  8:01
   5.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        48 F     R       242   26:09.29  8:25
   6.Jenn Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        32 F     R       108   27:00.19  8:41
   7.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       139   27:45.41  8:56
   8.Kate Mcdermott       Westwood,NJ        35 F     R    U  273   28:37.71  9:13
   9.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        44 F     R       217   28:40.08  9:14
  10.Paris Birkner        Westwood,NJ        19 F 103 R        19   29:03.20  9:21
  11.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       282   29:19.93  9:26
  12.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        19 F     R       254   29:48.31  9:36
  13.Lindsay Stark        Westwood,NJ        32 F     R       207   29:52.35  9:37
  14.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        43 F     R        71   29:55.30  9:38
  15.Randi Hodges         Westwood,NJ        35 F     R       298   30:29.75  9:49
  16.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        53 F     R       204   31:30.79 10:09
  17.Alison Griffith      Westwood,NJ        47 F     R       270   31:57.57 10:17
  18.Sophia Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        08 F     R       365   32:00.20 10:18
  19.Diane Connelly       Westwood,NJ        38 F     R       198   33:25.79 10:46
  20.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        41 F     R       235   33:26.31 10:46
  21.Stephanie Hogan      Westwood,NJ        30 F     R       286   33:46.88 10:52
  22.Susan Blake          Westwood,NJ        50 F     R       325   34:46.44 11:12
  23.Jenna Simon          Westwood,NJ        28 F     R       159   34:49.55 11:13
  24.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        15 F     R        17   35:32.20 11:26
  25.Grettel Barnett      Westwood,NJ        55 F     R       364   35:58.37 11:35
  26.Ann Wendrychowicz    Westwood,NJ        43 F     R       208   37:22.84 12:02
  27.Barbara Mckay        Westwood,NJ        37 F 104 R       121   38:49.45 12:30
  28.Patti Waugh          Westwood,NJ        56 F     R       184   39:00.83 12:33
  29.Karlie Domingues     Westwood,NJ        8  F     R        55   41:57.15 13:30
  30.Jennifer Domingues   Westwood,NJ        38 F     R        53   42:29.72 13:41
  31.Khloe Domingues      Westwood,NJ        7  F     R        56   42:29.74 13:41
  32.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        58 F     R       264   44:32.16 14:20
  33.Linda Phayre         Westwood,NJ        32 F     R       140   48:45.21 15:41
  34.Lisa Lonschein       Westwood,NJ        59 F     R       109   53:41.08 17:17
FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM PAOLAZZI                             38:39.32 AVERAGE:  19:19.66
      4.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         19 M 14       U  135   18:27.20*
     14.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M 14       U  136   20:12.12*
  2     TEAM ANTONICK                             42:38.34 AVERAGE:  21:19.17
      3.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        19 M 1             2   18:25.37*
     64.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        57 M 1        U    3   24:12.97*
  3     TEAM LINCOLN                              44:35.73 AVERAGE:  22:17.86
     26.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 12 M 12          106   21:43.41*
     39.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 59 M 12          107   22:52.32*
  4     TEAM BIERI                                45:05.20 AVERAGE:  22:32.60
     13.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        17 M 5            16   20:03.69*
     74.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        45 M 5        U   15   25:01.51*
  5     TEAM BABIN                                45:54.69 AVERAGE:  22:57.34
     34.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         14 M 3            10   22:17.21*
     53.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         43 M 3             9   23:37.48*
  6     MSALDANA318@GMAIL.COM                     49:59.05 AVERAGE:  24:59.53
     70.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         43 M 19       U  200   24:50.27*
     76.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         10 M 19          199   25:08.78*
  7     JOSEPHBERGEN@OPTONLINE.NET                50:36.32 AVERAGE:  25:18.16
     20.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        18 M 20          212   20:48.09*
    163.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        50 M 20          213   29:48.23*
  8     TEAM HALLIGAN                             52:51.69 AVERAGE:  26:25.84
     56.Nick Halligan        Twp Of Washingt,NJ 16 M 10           72   23:50.63*
    150.Dave Halligan        Twp Of Washingt,NJ 50 M 10           73   29:01.06*
  9     TEAM BIRKNER                              53:32.21 AVERAGE:  26:46.10
     18.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        18 M 6            20   20:43.14*
    221.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        54 M 6   103      18   32:49.07*
 10     TEAM CONSTANTINE                          57:55.55 AVERAGE:  28:57.78
     46.Tj Constantine       Westwood,NJ        15 M 7            37   23:25.06*
    237.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        55 M 7   105      36   34:30.49*
 11     MLPATLAW@YAHOO.COM                        58:23.04 AVERAGE:  29:11.52
     80.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        51 M 21          223   25:17.61*
    224.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        12 M 21          224   33:05.43*
 12     TIMOTHY GEIPEL                          1:01:18.62 AVERAGE:  30:39.31
    112.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    56 M 9            67   26:59.54*
    236.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    18 M 9            68   34:19.08*
 13     TEAM ROSTA                              1:01:24.03 AVERAGE:  30:42.02
     89.Tom Rosta            Washington Town,NJ 14 M 15          151   25:31.94*
    258.Robert Rosta         Washington Town,NJ 47 M 15          150   35:52.09*
 14     DEAN DEGHETTO                           1:02:37.16 AVERAGE:  31:18.58
    190.David Deghetto       Clifton,NJ         26 M 8            46   31:14.82*
    191.Dean Deghetto        Clifton,NJ         56 M 8            45   31:22.34*
 15     TEAM WOOLLEY                            1:02:55.08 AVERAGE:  31:27.54
     79.Sean Woolley         Washington Twsp,NJ 12 M 17          194   25:13.43*
    272.Peter Woolley        Washington Twsp,NJ 48 M 17  115     193   37:41.65*
 16     TEAM BEDFORD                            1:04:38.62 AVERAGE:  32:19.31
     92.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         28 M 4            13   25:51.23*
    284.Glenn Bedford        Clifton,NJ         60 M 4            12   38:47.39*
 17     TEAM WESCOTT                            1:11:00.58 AVERAGE:  35:30.29
    232.Isaiah Wescott       River Vale,NJ      10 M 16          188   33:44.79*
    267.Eric Wescott         River Vale,NJ      37 M 16  114     187   37:15.79*
 18     TEAM ARPIARIAN                          1:23:54.81 AVERAGE:  41:57.41
    200.Steve Arpiarian      Norwood,NJ         62 M 2   102       8   31:54.08*
    334.Robert Councilor     Norwood,NJ         32 M 2            43   52:00.73*
 19     TEAM MENDOZA                            1:40:31.93 AVERAGE:  50:15.97
    332.Glenn Mendoza        Weehawken,NJ       63 M 13          125   50:15.60*
    333.Asa Mendoza          Weehawken,NJ       35 M 13          124   50:16.33*
***     TEAM HARRIS TAVARES                       28:49.56 AVERAGE:  14:24.78
    139.Melvin Harris        Westwood,NJ        32 M 11           76   28:49.56*

FATHER DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MARYANNBRYLA@YAHOO.COM                    47:29.21 AVERAGE:  23:44.60
     50.Fiona Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    14 F 116         221   23:35.44*
     58.Kevin Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    50 M 116         220   23:53.77*
  2     ALEX DOBROWOLSKI                          56:33.66 AVERAGE:  28:16.83
     90.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F 106      U   52   25:35.26*
    183.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M 106      U   51   30:58.40*
  3     TEAM RALPH                                57:42.09 AVERAGE:  28:51.04
    140.Elisabeth Ralph      Hillsdale,NJ       16 F 113         146   28:50.90*
    141.Kenneth Ralph        Hillsdale,NJ       49 M 113         144   28:51.19*
  4     TEAM CONSTANTINE                          59:25.18 AVERAGE:  29:42.59
     71.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        19 F 105          38   24:54.69*
    237.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        55 M 7   105      36   34:30.49*
  5     TEAM BIRKNER                            1:01:52.27 AVERAGE:  30:56.14
    152.Paris Birkner        Westwood,NJ        19 F 103          19   29:03.20*
    221.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        54 M 6   103      18   32:49.07*
  6     TEAM KOSMARK                            1:03:40.65 AVERAGE:  31:50.32
    197.Gene Kosmark         Old Tappan,NJ      47 M 110          89   31:50.15*
    198.Samantha Kosmark     Old Tappan,NJ      12 F 110          90   31:50.50*
  7     TEAM DORIO OREILLY                      1:03:57.96 AVERAGE:  31:58.98
    144.Trish O'reilly       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F 108         131   28:53.82*
    247.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  80 M 107 108      50   35:04.14*
  8     TEAM DORIO MICELI                       1:05:41.20 AVERAGE:  32:50.60
    179.Elizabeth Miceli     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F 107         126   30:37.06*
    247.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  80 M 107 108      50   35:04.14*
  9     TEAM WOOLLEY                            1:06:33.38 AVERAGE:  33:16.69
    142.Kerri Woolley        Washington Twsp,NJ 14 F 115         195   28:51.73*
    272.Peter Woolley        Washington Twsp,NJ 48 M 17  115     193   37:41.65*
 10     TEAM QUINN                              1:06:45.94 AVERAGE:  33:22.97
    146.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        60 M 109         143   28:58.46*
    275.Melissa Ferrarini    Saddle Brook,NJ    32 F 109          64   37:47.48*
 11     TEAM WESCOTT                            1:14:32.17 AVERAGE:  37:16.08
    267.Eric Wescott         River Vale,NJ      37 M 16  114     187   37:15.79*
    268.Samantha Wescott     River Vale,NJ      7  F 114         189   37:16.38*
 12     TEAM CARBONARO MCKAY                    1:17:38.32 AVERAGE:  38:49.16
    285.James Carbonaro      Nanuet,NY          67 M 104          29   38:48.87*
    286.Barbara Mckay        Westwood,NJ        37 F 104         121   38:49.45*
 13     TEAM PECORARO                           1:22:54.47 AVERAGE:  41:27.23
    301.Ed Pecoraro          Wyckoff,NJ         57 M 112         138   41:26.82*
    302.Nicole Pecoraro      Wyckoff,NJ         25 F 112         137   41:27.65*
 14     TEAM ARPIARIAN                          1:23:54.81 AVERAGE:  41:57.41
    200.Steve Arpiarian      Norwood,NJ         62 M 2   102       8   31:54.08*
    335.Danielle Councilor   Norwood,NJ         30 F 102          42   52:00.73*
 15     TEAM ARAUJO                             1:25:05.92 AVERAGE:  42:32.96
    303.Vivian Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    38 F 101           4   41:47.99*
    316.Leonel Araujo        Elmwood Park,NJ    39 M 101           5   43:17.93*
***     TEAM MEINERO                              37:46.45 AVERAGE:  18:53.22
    273.Mark Meinero         Congers,NY         62 M 111         122   37:46.45*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  136   20:12.12  6:30 77.08%
   2.Paddy O'furniture    ,                  57 M     239   20:41.93  6:40 75.28%
   3.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M  U  255   21:56.57  7:04 70.42%
   4.Scott Siverling      Hillsdale,NJ       40 M     360   19:39.74  6:20 69.70%
   5.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 59 M     107   22:52.32  7:22 69.21%
   6.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     243   20:39.25  6:39 68.76%
   7.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      46 M     257   20:49.70  6:42 68.72%
   8.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        59 M      11   23:17.05  7:30 67.97%
   9.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       52 M     171   22:07.19  7:07 67.68%
  10.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        59 M  U  320   23:37.15  7:36 67.01%
  11.Steven Jomides       Old Tappan,NJ      54 M     258   22:54.61  7:22 66.39%
  12.Omoyele Sowore       Haworth,NJ         45 M     240   21:43.86  7:00 65.39%
  13.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        57 M  U    3   24:12.97  7:48 64.35%
  14.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      52 M  U  344   23:49.56  7:40 62.85%
  15.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          43 M     267   22:18.56  7:11 62.76%
  16.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M  U  230   28:58.75  9:20 62.68%
  17.Kevin Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    50 M     220   23:53.77  7:41 61.72%
  18.Paul Kozel           Norwood,NJ         62 M     245   26:20.50  8:29 61.61%
  19.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M  U   51   30:58.40  9:58 61.57%
  20.Luis Rivas           Washington Twp,NJ  46 M     219   23:17.66  7:30 61.44%
  21.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        46 M     234   23:29.44  7:34 60.92%
  22.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M     250   24:17.01  7:49 60.25%
  23.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       56 M     275   25:48.82  8:18 59.88%
  24.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         43 M       9   23:37.48  7:36 59.26%
  25.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M  U  232   31:38.12 10:11 59.23%
  26.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  80 M      50   35:04.14 11:17 59.09%
  27.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        51 M     223   25:17.61  8:08 58.76%
  28.John Asselta         Ramsey,NJ          64 M     278   28:32.79  9:11 57.84%
  29.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-ken,NJ       41 M     228   24:03.99  7:45 57.37%
  30.Theodore Miraldi     Ridgefield,NJ      53 M     311   26:19.73  8:28 57.33%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 F     284   22:09.68  7:08 77.06%
   2.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F  U   92   25:23.41  8:10 73.88%
   3.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          61 F      26   26:06.12  8:24 71.85%
   4.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       41 F  U  165   22:56.34  7:23 66.48%
   5.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F  U   52   25:35.26  8:14 64.54%
   6.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      57 F     176   27:50.51  8:58 64.21%
   7.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F     173   24:47.18  7:59 62.84%
   8.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        48 F     242   26:09.29  8:25 61.80%
   9.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F     289   26:01.42  8:23 61.49%
  10.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      52 F     261   29:04.01  9:21 58.07%
  11.Mary Labarbiera      Allendale,NJ       49 F      95   28:20.65  9:07 57.66%
  12.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        45 F     139   27:45.41  8:56 56.59%
  13.Trish O'reilly       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F     131   28:53.82  9:18 55.96%
  14.Robyn Greulich       Nutley,NJ          56 F     256   31:54.28 10:16 55.38%
  15.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F  U   78   39:04.37 12:35 54.77%
  16.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        44 F     217   28:40.08  9:14 54.33%
  17.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        53 F     204   31:30.79 10:09 54.20%
  18.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        45 F     282   29:19.93  9:26 53.57%
  19.Dawn Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    49 F     340   30:35.81  9:51 53.42%
  20.Lorraine Dexter      Twp Of Washingt,NJ 61 F  U  246   35:19.72 11:22 53.11%
  21.Elizabeth Miceli     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F     126   30:37.06  9:51 51.75%
  22.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        43 F      71   29:55.30  9:38 51.66%
  23.Ronda Ralph          Hillsdale,NJ       51 F     145   32:33.98 10:29 51.29%
  24.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     63 F     120   38:14.36 12:18 50.31%
  25.Alison Griffith      Westwood,NJ        47 F     270   31:57.57 10:17 50.07%
  26.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        60 F  U  183   38:00.07 12:14 48.76%
  27.Grettel Barnett      Westwood,NJ        55 F     364   35:58.37 11:35 48.56%
  28.Helen Rim            Closter,NJ         41 F     149   31:51.89 10:15 47.88%
  29.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         56 F      31   37:03.66 11:56 47.69%
  30.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         57 F      80   37:34.11 12:05 47.58%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Dritschel       Westwood,NJ        19 M      60   16:39.28  5:22 77.90%
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  136   20:12.12  6:30 77.08%
   3.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       16 M     166   17:26.23  5:37 75.91%
   4.Paddy O'furniture    ,                  57 M     239   20:41.93  6:40 75.28%
   5.Kyle Spector         Manalapan,NJ       14 M     167   19:10.37  6:10 71.38%
   6.Donald Folk          Old Tappan,NJ      13 M      65   19:38.70  6:19 71.34%
   7.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        19 M       2   18:25.37  5:56 70.43%
   8.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M  U  255   21:56.57  7:04 70.42%
   9.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        18 M       6   18:27.32  5:56 70.34%
  10.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         19 M  U  135   18:27.20  5:56 70.31%
  11.Scott Siverling      Hillsdale,NJ       40 M     360   19:39.74  6:20 69.70%
  12.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 16 M      86   19:04.94  6:09 69.41%
  13.Michael Lincoln      Washington Town,NJ 59 M     107   22:52.32  7:22 69.21%
  14.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 15 M      61   19:25.53  6:15 69.15%
  15.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     243   20:39.25  6:39 68.76%
  16.Miguel Apolinar      Hackensack,NJ      46 M     257   20:49.70  6:42 68.72%
  17.Casey Lewis          Robbinsville,NJ    16 M  U  280   19:18.65  6:13 68.57%
  18.Collin Gilstrap      Monroe,NY          11 M     247   21:53.54  7:03 68.13%
  19.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        59 M      11   23:17.05  7:30 67.97%
  20.Jack Drucker         Norwood,NJ         09 M     335   23:59.90  7:43 67.77%
  21.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       52 M     171   22:07.19  7:07 67.68%
  22.Martin Brown         Malverne,NY        59 M  U  320   23:37.15  7:36 67.01%
  23.Steven Jomides       Old Tappan,NJ      54 M     258   22:54.61  7:22 66.39%
  24.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Town,NJ 12 M     106   21:43.41  7:00 66.36%
  25.Omoyele Sowore       Haworth,NJ         45 M     240   21:43.86  7:00 65.39%
  26.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        17 M      16   20:03.69  6:27 65.21%
  27.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        57 M  U    3   24:12.97  7:48 64.35%
  28.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         36 M      77   20:55.84  6:44 63.72%
  29.Nicholas Mardiosogia Manahawkin,NJ      23 M     237   20:25.43  6:34 63.54%
  30.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      52 M  U  344   23:49.56  7:40 62.85%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 F     284   22:09.68  7:08 77.06%
   2.Tiffany Golden-stone New York,NY        29 F     227   19:54.82  6:25 74.14%
   3.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F  U   92   25:23.41  8:10 73.88%
   4.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          61 F      26   26:06.12  8:24 71.85%
   5.Fiona Bryla          Saddle River,NJ    14 F     221   23:35.44  7:36 66.91%
   6.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      15 F     251   23:12.18  7:28 66.81%
   7.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       41 F  U  165   22:56.34  7:23 66.48%
   8.Lilliana Mangano     Harrington Park,NJ 10 F     307   26:31.04  8:32 65.53%
   9.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       12 F     317   25:24.60  8:11 64.86%
  10.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F  U   52   25:35.26  8:14 64.54%
  11.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      57 F     176   27:50.51  8:58 64.21%
  12.Sabrina Ferrara      Westwood,NJ        23 F     260   23:10.79  7:28 63.70%
  13.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        44 F     173   24:47.18  7:59 62.84%
  14.Nora Brown           Malverne,NY        29 F     323   23:36.60  7:36 62.53%
  15.Courtney Santiago    North Arlington,NJ 32 F     153   23:45.48  7:39 62.19%
  16.Alyssa Dawson        Westwood,NJ        22 F     241   23:52.35  7:41 61.83%
  17.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        48 F     242   26:09.29  8:25 61.80%
  18.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F     289   26:01.42  8:23 61.49%
  19.Lindita Limani       Wyckoff,NJ         37 F     263   24:59.74  8:03 59.84%
  20.Lori Kilmurray       Glen Rock,NJ       39 F  U   88   25:22.98  8:10 59.45%
  21.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        19 F      38   24:54.69  8:01 59.26%
  22.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      52 F     261   29:04.01  9:21 58.07%
  23.Sophia Rasmussen     Westwood,NJ        08 F     365   32:00.20 10:18 57.99%
  24.Mary Labarbiera      Allendale,NJ       49 F      95   28:20.65  9:07 57.66%
  25.Michelle Collis      Washington Town,NJ 32 F      34   25:53.46  8:20 57.07%
  26.Kim Pellegrino       Westwood,NJ        45 F     139   27:45.41  8:56 56.59%
  27.Mika Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       17 F  U  276   26:31.14  8:32 56.56%
  28.Jed Polizzi          River Vale,NJ      35 F     141   26:16.30  8:27 56.55%
  29.Trish O'reilly       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F     131   28:53.82  9:18 55.96%
  30.Robyn Greulich       Nutley,NJ          56 F     256   31:54.28 10:16 55.38%