RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1

Race Date:6-14-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M U       17:49.05  5:44 1/55      M25-29:1/6       72.83  
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         33 M U       17:49.41  5:44 2/55      M30-34:1/10      73.67  
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M U       18:26.51  5:56 3/55      M30-34:2/10      70.95  
   4.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M         18:31.46  5:57 4/55      M13-17:1/1       73.88  
   5.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M         18:33.58  5:58 5/55      M30-34:3/10      70.14  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Adam Luthin          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M U       19:02.06  6:07 6/55      M18-24:1/2       68.15  
   7.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M U       19:19.45  6:13 7/55      M30-34:4/10      67.36  
   8.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   25 M         20:25.71  6:34 8/55      M25-29:2/6       63.54  
   9.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M         20:33.29  6:36 9/55      M25-29:3/6       63.13  
  10.Joe Martelli         ,                  35 M         20:36.37  6:37 10/55     M35-39:1/5       64.33  
  11.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   48 M U       20:50.57  6:42 11/55     M45-49:1/6       69.69  
  12.Ahmad Haroon         ,                  30 M         20:54.76  6:43 12/55     M30-34:5/10      62.26  
  13.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U       21:08.15  6:48 13/55     M55-59:1/9       73.09  
  14.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M         21:10.40  6:48 14/55     M30-34:6/10      61.80  
  15.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M         21:14.63  6:50 15/55     M50-54:1/2       71.60  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F         22:03.68  7:06 1/25      F 1-12:1/2       78.79  
  17.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         22:05.70  7:06 16/55     M40-44:1/5       62.03  
  18.Fan Jia Xing         Metuchen,NJ        48 M         22:06.64  7:06 17/55     M45-49:2/6       65.70  
  19.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M U       22:08.61  7:07 18/55     M55-59:2/9       69.79  
  20.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M         22:11.62  7:08 19/55     M40-44:2/5       62.64  
  21.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M U       22:16.23  7:10 20/55     M40-44:3/5       62.85  
  22.Marvin Pilanole      North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         22:21.63  7:11 21/55     M30-34:7/10      58.36  
  23.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M U       22:22.26  7:12 22/55     M40-44:4/5       62.12  
  24.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M U       22:24.46  7:12 23/55     M55-59:3/9       69.51  
  25.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M U       22:25.13  7:12 24/55     M35-39:2/5       59.84  
  26.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M U       22:39.67  7:17 25/55     M50-54:2/2       65.58  
  27.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F         23:14.55  7:28 2/25      F35-39:1/2       64.12  
  28.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       23:14.82  7:28 26/55     M55-59:4/9       67.56  
  29.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   26 M U       24:04.54  7:44 27/55     M25-29:4/6       53.91  
  30.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M         24:33.92  7:54 28/55     M45-49:3/6       58.27  
  31.Claire Marchetta     Highland Park,NJ   30 F         24:36.09  7:55 3/25      F30-34:1/4       59.99  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M         25:08.10  8:05 29/55     M35-39:3/5       53.37  
  33.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       25:09.08  8:05 30/55     M65-69:1/3       66.75  
  34.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M U       25:09.66  8:05 31/55     M55-59:5/9       61.92  
  35.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M         25:11.05  8:06 32/55     M60-64:1/5       64.43  
  36.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M         25:33.22  8:13 33/55     M30-34:8/10      51.39  
  37.Michael Solano       Iselin,NJ          36 M         25:34.20  8:13 34/55     M35-39:4/5       52.14  
  38.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M U       25:37.07  8:14 35/55     M45-49:4/6       57.12  
  39.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F U       25:44.00  8:16 4/25      F50-54:1/3       64.91  
  40.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M U       26:03.85  8:23 36/55     M55-59:6/9       58.83  
  41.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F U       26:04.54  8:23 5/25      F45-49:1/2       60.24  
  42.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      57 M         26:14.39  8:26 37/55     M55-59:7/9       59.36  
  43.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M         26:30.25  8:31 38/55     M40-44:5/5       51.70  
  44.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F U       26:36.60  8:33 6/25      F35-39:2/2       56.43  
  45.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M         26:37.47  8:34 39/55     M25-29:5/6       48.81  
  46.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M U       26:50.11  8:38 40/55     M60-64:2/5       59.47  
  47.Daniella Ross        Highland Park,NJ   34 F U       26:54.83  8:39 7/25      F30-34:2/4       55.09  
  48.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F U       27:02.44  8:42 8/25      F50-54:2/3       63.15  
  49.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        69 M U       27:05.97  8:43 41/55     M65-69:2/3       63.75  
  50.Emma Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         27:11.95  8:45 9/25      F18-24:1/2       54.29  
  51.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M         27:32.34  8:51 42/55     M60-64:3/5       59.43  
  52.Yosef Golubchik      Highland Park,NJ   31 M         27:35.48  8:52 43/55     M30-34:9/10      47.29  
  53.Shannon Weldyl       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F         27:36.84  8:53 10/25     F40-44:1/2       54.93  
  54.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F         27:51.86  8:58 11/25     F13-17:1/1       54.74  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F U       27:58.96  9:00 12/25     F65-69:1/2       72.43  
  56.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F U       28:19.08  9:06 13/25     F30-34:3/4       52.12  
  57.Shannon Sweeney      Somerville,NJ      31 F U       28:20.00  9:07 14/25     F30-34:4/4       52.13  
  58.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M         28:34.03  9:11 44/55     M18-24:2/2       45.42  
  59.Kevin Stianchi       Hillsborough,NJ    30 M         28:37.25  9:12 45/55     M30-34:10/10     45.48  
  60.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M         29:04.47  9:21 46/55     M45-49:5/6       50.34  
  61.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F         29:19.40  9:26 15/25     F25-29:1/3       50.34  
  62.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F U       29:22.25  9:27 16/25     F25-29:2/3       50.26  
  63.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      54 F         29:27.01  9:28 17/25     F50-54:3/3       58.63  
  64.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   25 M         29:35.92  9:31 47/55     M25-29:6/6       43.86  
  65.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F U       29:49.89  9:36 18/25     F55-59:1/1       59.95  
  66.Monica Kane          Montclair,NJ       23 F U       29:59.43  9:39 19/25     F18-24:2/2       49.22  
  67.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M U       30:22.26  9:46 48/55     M60-64:4/5       53.89  
  68.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M         30:34.21  9:50 49/55     M60-64:5/5       53.99  
  69.Rp Mcmurphy          New Brunswick,NJ   58 M         30:46.99  9:54 50/55     M55-59:8/9       51.03  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U       31:56.72 10:16 51/55     M55-59:9/9       48.38  
  71.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F U       32:38.96 10:30 20/25     F60-64:1/1       56.78  
  72.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   49 M         33:18.63 10:43 52/55     M45-49:6/6       43.94  
  73.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   9  F         33:19.62 10:43 21/25     F 1-12:2/2       53.81  
  74.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          36 M         33:38.88 10:49 53/55     M35-39:5/5       39.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F U       34:10.79 11:00 22/25     F40-44:2/2       45.59  
  76.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M         36:04.61 11:36 54/55     M65-69:3/3       46.55  
  77.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      65 F         36:39.70 11:47 23/25     F65-69:2/2       53.84  
  78.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M U       37:09.84 11:57 55/55     M75-79:1/1       50.44  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Xin Tan              ,                  48 F         38:34.18 12:24 24/25     F45-49:2/2       41.91  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Rachel Salston       East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         51:05.06 16:26 25/25     F25-29:3/3       28.90  
   0.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M U        0:00.00       0/55      M30-34:0/10       0.00  
   0.Patrick Casey        Bergenfield,NJ     26 M U        0:00.00       0/55      M25-29:0/6        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M          U   88   17:49.05  5:44
OvM2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         33 M          U   75   17:49.41  5:44
OvM3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M          U   27   18:26.51  5:56
   4.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M              69   18:31.46  5:58
   5.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M              77   18:33.58  5:58
   6.Adam Luthin          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M          U   23   19:02.06  6:08
   7.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M          U   66   19:19.45  6:13
   8.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   25 M              80   20:25.71  6:34
   9.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M              24   20:33.29  6:37
  10.Joe Martelli         ,                  35 M              89   20:36.37  6:38
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F              70   22:03.68  7:06
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F               2   23:14.55  7:29
OvF3.Claire Marchetta     Highland Park,NJ   30 F              82   24:36.09  7:55
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U   36   25:44.00  8:17
   5.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F          U   62   26:04.54  8:24
   6.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F          U   22   26:36.60  8:34
   7.Daniella Ross        Highland Park,NJ   34 F          U   58   26:54.83  8:40
   8.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F          U   37   27:02.44  8:42
   9.Emma Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F              78   27:11.95  8:45
  10.Shannon Weldyl       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F              74   27:36.84  8:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   48 M          U    8   20:50.57  6:43
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M          U   13   21:08.15  6:48
   3.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M              35   21:14.63  6:50
   4.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M              72   22:05.70  7:07
   5.Fan Jia Xing         Metuchen,NJ        48 M              65   22:06.64  7:07
   6.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M          U   40   22:08.61  7:08
   7.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M              68   22:11.62  7:09
   8.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M          U   16   22:16.23  7:10
   9.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M          U   15   22:22.26  7:12
  10.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M          U   19   22:24.46  7:13
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U   36   25:44.00  8:17
   2.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F          U   62   26:04.54  8:24
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F          U   37   27:02.44  8:42
   4.Shannon Weldyl       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F              74   27:36.84  8:53
   5.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F          U    7   27:58.96  9:00
   6.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      54 F              46   29:27.01  9:29
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F          U   54   29:49.89  9:36
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F          U   71   32:38.96 10:30
   9.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F          U   17   34:10.79 11:00
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      65 F              48   36:39.70 11:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F   16           70   22:03.68  7:06  78.79%
   1.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   9  F   73           86   33:19.62 10:44  53.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M    4           69   18:31.46  5:58  73.88%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F   54           29   27:51.86  8:58  54.74%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Luthin          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M    6       U   23   19:02.06  6:08  68.15%
   2.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M   58           34   28:34.03  9:12  45.42%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   50           78   27:11.95  8:45  54.29%
   2.Monica Kane          Montclair,NJ       23 F   66       U   18   29:59.43  9:39  49.22%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M    1       U   88   17:49.05  5:44  72.83%
   1.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   25 M    8           80   20:25.71  6:34  63.54%
   2.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M    9           24   20:33.29  6:37  63.13%
   3.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   26 M   29       U    9   24:04.54  7:45  53.91%
   4.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M   45           41   26:37.47  8:34  48.81%
   5.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   25 M   64           81   29:35.92  9:32  43.86%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F   61           32   29:19.40  9:26  50.34%
   2.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F   62       U   26   29:22.25  9:27  50.26%
   3.Rachel Salston       East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   80           76   51:05.06 16:27  28.90%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         33 M    2       U   75   17:49.41  5:44  73.67%
OvM3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M    3       U   27   18:26.51  5:56  70.95%
   1.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M    5           77   18:33.58  5:58  70.14%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M    7       U   66   19:19.45  6:13  67.36%
   3.Ahmad Haroon         ,                  30 M   12           83   20:54.76  6:44  62.26%
   4.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M   14           49   21:10.40  6:49  61.80%
   5.Marvin Pilanole      North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   22           56   22:21.63  7:12  58.36%
   6.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M   36           51   25:33.22  8:13  51.39%
   7.Yosef Golubchik      Highland Park,NJ   31 M   52           12   27:35.48  8:53  47.29%
   8.Kevin Stianchi       Hillsborough,NJ    30 M   59           45   28:37.25  9:13  45.48%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Claire Marchetta     Highland Park,NJ   30 F   31           82   24:36.09  7:55  59.99%
   1.Daniella Ross        Highland Park,NJ   34 F   47       U   58   26:54.83  8:40  55.09%
   2.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   56       U   63   28:19.08  9:07  52.12%
   3.Shannon Sweeney      Somerville,NJ      31 F   57       U   55   28:20.00  9:07  52.13%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Martelli         ,                  35 M   10           89   20:36.37  6:38  64.33%
   2.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M   25       U   59   22:25.13  7:13  59.84%
   3.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M   32           14   25:08.10  8:05  53.37%
   4.Michael Solano       Iselin,NJ          36 M   37           44   25:34.20  8:14  52.14%
   5.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          36 M   74           67   33:38.88 10:50  39.64%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F   27            2   23:14.55  7:29  64.12%
   1.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F   44       U   22   26:36.60  8:34  56.43%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   17           72   22:05.70  7:07  62.03%
   2.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M   20           68   22:11.62  7:09  62.64%
   3.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M   21       U   16   22:16.23  7:10  62.85%
   4.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M   23       U   15   22:22.26  7:12  62.12%
   5.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M   43            4   26:30.25  8:32  51.70%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Weldyl       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F   53           74   27:36.84  8:53  54.93%
   2.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F   75       U   17   34:10.79 11:00  45.59%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   48 M   11       U    8   20:50.57  6:43  69.69%
   2.Fan Jia Xing         Metuchen,NJ        48 M   18           65   22:06.64  7:07  65.70%
   3.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M   30           30   24:33.92  7:54  58.27%
   4.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M   38       U   84   25:37.07  8:15  57.12%
   5.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M   60           50   29:04.47  9:21  50.34%
   6.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   49 M   72           85   33:18.63 10:43  43.94%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F   41       U   62   26:04.54  8:24  60.24%
   2.Xin Tan              ,                  48 F   79           87   38:34.18 12:25  41.91%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M   15           35   21:14.63  6:50  71.60%
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M   26       U   57   22:39.67  7:18  65.58%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F   39       U   36   25:44.00  8:17  64.91%
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F   48       U   37   27:02.44  8:42  63.15%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      54 F   63           46   29:27.01  9:29  58.63%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   13       U   13   21:08.15  6:48  73.09%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   19       U   40   22:08.61  7:08  69.79%
   3.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M   24       U   19   22:24.46  7:13  69.51%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M   28       U   53   23:14.82  7:29  67.56%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M   34       U   64   25:09.66  8:06  61.92%
   6.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M   40       U   11   26:03.85  8:23  58.83%
   7.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   42           47   26:14.39  8:27  59.36%
   8.Rp Mcmurphy          New Brunswick,NJ   58 M   69           79   30:46.99  9:54  51.03%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M   70       U   25   31:56.72 10:17  48.38%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F   65       U   54   29:49.89  9:36  59.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M   35           31   25:11.05  8:06  64.43%
   2.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M   46       U    3   26:50.11  8:38  59.47%
   3.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   51           61   27:32.34  8:52  59.43%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   67       U   28   30:22.26  9:47  53.89%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M   68           52   30:34.21  9:50  53.99%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F   71       U   71   32:38.96 10:30  56.78%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M   33       U   21   25:09.08  8:06  66.75%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        69 M   49       U    6   27:05.97  8:43  63.75%
   3.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M   76           38   36:04.61 11:37  46.55%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F   55       U    7   27:58.96  9:00  72.43%
   2.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      65 F   77           48   36:39.70 11:48  53.84%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M   78       U   20   37:09.84 11:58  50.44%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  U   13   21:08.15  6:48 73.09%
   2.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M      35   21:14.63  6:50 71.60%
   3.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U   40   22:08.61  7:08 69.79%
   4.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   48 M  U    8   20:50.57  6:43 69.69%
   5.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U   19   22:24.46  7:13 69.51%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U   53   23:14.82  7:29 67.56%
   7.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U   21   25:09.08  8:06 66.75%
   8.Fan Jia Xing         Metuchen,NJ        48 M      65   22:06.64  7:07 65.70%
   9.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M  U   57   22:39.67  7:18 65.58%
  10.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M      31   25:11.05  8:06 64.43%
  11.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        69 M  U    6   27:05.97  8:43 63.75%
  12.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U   16   22:16.23  7:10 62.85%
  13.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M      68   22:11.62  7:09 62.64%
  14.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U   15   22:22.26  7:12 62.12%
  15.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M      72   22:05.70  7:07 62.03%
  16.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M  U   64   25:09.66  8:06 61.92%
  17.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M  U    3   26:50.11  8:38 59.47%
  18.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  63 M      61   27:32.34  8:52 59.43%
  19.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      57 M      47   26:14.39  8:27 59.36%
  20.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M  U   11   26:03.85  8:23 58.83%
  21.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M      30   24:33.92  7:54 58.27%
  22.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M  U   84   25:37.07  8:15 57.12%
  23.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M      52   30:34.21  9:50 53.99%
  24.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  U   28   30:22.26  9:47 53.89%
  25.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M       4   26:30.25  8:32 51.70%
  26.Rp Mcmurphy          New Brunswick,NJ   58 M      79   30:46.99  9:54 51.03%
  27.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M  U   20   37:09.84 11:58 50.44%
  28.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M      50   29:04.47  9:21 50.34%
  29.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M  U   25   31:56.72 10:17 48.38%
  30.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M      38   36:04.61 11:37 46.55%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U    7   27:58.96  9:00 72.43%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U   36   25:44.00  8:17 64.91%
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U   37   27:02.44  8:42 63.15%
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F  U   62   26:04.54  8:24 60.24%
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U   54   29:49.89  9:36 59.95%
   6.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      54 F      46   29:27.01  9:29 58.63%
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U   71   32:38.96 10:30 56.78%
   8.Shannon Weldyl       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F      74   27:36.84  8:53 54.93%
   9.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      65 F      48   36:39.70 11:48 53.84%
  10.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F  U   17   34:10.79 11:00 45.59%
  11.Xin Tan              ,                  48 F      87   38:34.18 12:25 41.91%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M      69   18:31.46  5:58 73.88%
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         33 M  U   75   17:49.41  5:44 73.67%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  U   13   21:08.15  6:48 73.09%
   4.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 28 M  U   88   17:49.05  5:44 72.83%
   5.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M      35   21:14.63  6:50 71.60%
   6.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M  U   27   18:26.51  5:56 70.95%
   7.Zachary Subar        Highland Park,NJ   30 M      77   18:33.58  5:58 70.14%
   8.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U   40   22:08.61  7:08 69.79%
   9.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   48 M  U    8   20:50.57  6:43 69.69%
  10.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U   19   22:24.46  7:13 69.51%
  11.Adam Luthin          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M  U   23   19:02.06  6:08 68.15%
  12.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U   53   23:14.82  7:29 67.56%
  13.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M  U   66   19:19.45  6:13 67.36%
  14.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U   21   25:09.08  8:06 66.75%
  15.Fan Jia Xing         Metuchen,NJ        48 M      65   22:06.64  7:07 65.70%
  16.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M  U   57   22:39.67  7:18 65.58%
  17.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M      31   25:11.05  8:06 64.43%
  18.Joe Martelli         ,                  35 M      89   20:36.37  6:38 64.33%
  19.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        69 M  U    6   27:05.97  8:43 63.75%
  20.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   25 M      80   20:25.71  6:34 63.54%
  21.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M      24   20:33.29  6:37 63.13%
  22.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U   16   22:16.23  7:10 62.85%
  23.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M      68   22:11.62  7:09 62.64%
  24.Ahmad Haroon         ,                  30 M      83   20:54.76  6:44 62.26%
  25.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U   15   22:22.26  7:12 62.12%
  26.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M      72   22:05.70  7:07 62.03%
  27.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 57 M  U   64   25:09.66  8:06 61.92%
  28.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M      49   21:10.40  6:49 61.80%
  29.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M  U   59   22:25.13  7:13 59.84%
  30.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M  U    3   26:50.11  8:38 59.47%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F      70   22:03.68  7:06 78.79%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U    7   27:58.96  9:00 72.43%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U   36   25:44.00  8:17 64.91%
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F       2   23:14.55  7:29 64.12%
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U   37   27:02.44  8:42 63.15%
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F  U   62   26:04.54  8:24 60.24%
   7.Claire Marchetta     Highland Park,NJ   30 F      82   24:36.09  7:55 59.99%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U   54   29:49.89  9:36 59.95%
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      54 F      46   29:27.01  9:29 58.63%
  10.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U   71   32:38.96 10:30 56.78%
  11.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F  U   22   26:36.60  8:34 56.43%
  12.Daniella Ross        Highland Park,NJ   34 F  U   58   26:54.83  8:40 55.09%
  13.Shannon Weldyl       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F      74   27:36.84  8:53 54.93%
  14.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F      29   27:51.86  8:58 54.74%
  15.Emma Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F      78   27:11.95  8:45 54.29%
  16.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      65 F      48   36:39.70 11:48 53.84%
  17.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   9  F      86   33:19.62 10:44 53.81%
  18.Shannon Sweeney      Somerville,NJ      31 F  U   55   28:20.00  9:07 52.13%
  19.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F  U   63   28:19.08  9:07 52.12%
  20.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F      32   29:19.40  9:26 50.34%
  21.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F  U   26   29:22.25  9:27 50.26%
  22.Monica Kane          Montclair,NJ       23 F  U   18   29:59.43  9:39 49.22%
  23.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F  U   17   34:10.79 11:00 45.59%
  24.Xin Tan              ,                  48 F      87   38:34.18 12:25 41.91%
  25.Rachel Salston       East Brunswick,NJ  26 F      76   51:05.06 16:27 28.90%