RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2

Race Date:6-28-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kyle Rice            New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         18:31.60  5:57 1/56      M25-29:1/5       70.07  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M U       18:38.70  6:00 2/56      M30-34:1/10      70.19  
   3.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M         18:39.61  6:00 3/56      M13-17:1/3       73.35  
   4.Michael Moriarty     Golden,CO          30 M         18:54.47  6:05 4/56      M30-34:2/10      68.84  
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M U       18:54.00  6:04 5/56      M30-34:3/10      68.90  
   6.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       30 M         19:15.20  6:11 6/56      M30-34:4/10      67.59  
   7.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        15 M         19:53.14  6:24 7/56      M13-17:2/3       67.53  
   8.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M         20:14.58  6:30 8/56      M25-29:2/5       64.12  
   9.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   35 M U       20:45.36  6:40 9/56      M35-39:1/5       63.86  
  10.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M         21:17.17  6:51 10/56     M50-54:1/4       71.43  
  11.Mike Dvorak          Spotswood,NJ       29 M         21:34.76  6:56 11/56     M25-29:3/5       60.23  
  12.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M         21:35.35  6:56 12/56     M30-34:5/10      60.60  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M         21:46.10  7:00 13/56     M40-44:1/7       63.83  
  14.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M U       21:53.42  7:02 14/56     M55-59:1/9       71.15  
  15.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M U       22:00.18  7:04 15/56     M30-34:6/10      59.46  
  16.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M         22:02.76  7:05 16/56     M55-59:2/9       70.67  
  17.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F         22:06.40  7:06 1/20      F 1-12:1/1       78.61  
  18.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U       22:14.25  7:09 17/56     M55-59:3/9       69.48  
  19.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         22:15.95  7:09 18/56     M40-44:2/7       61.57  
  20.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M U       22:17.31  7:10 19/56     M40-44:3/7       62.36  
  21.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         22:18.21  7:10 20/56     M30-34:7/10      58.49  
  22.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M U       22:22.00  7:11 21/56     M40-44:4/7       62.62  
  23.Jiaxing Fan          Metuchen,NJ        48 M U       22:27.00  7:13 22/56     M45-49:1/4       64.73  
  24.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M U       22:32.00  7:15 23/56     M35-39:2/5       59.57  
  25.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M U       22:38.81  7:17 24/56     M55-59:4/9       68.25  
  26.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M U       22:47.66  7:20 25/56     M55-59:5/9       68.90  
  27.Michael Verzi        ,                  38 M         23:04.87  7:25 26/56     M35-39:3/5       58.56  
  28.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M U       23:07.24  7:26 27/56     M50-54:2/4       64.26  
  29.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M         23:24.61  7:32 28/56     M45-49:2/4       61.14  
  30.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F         23:32.92  7:34 2/20      F35-39:1/3       63.30  
  31.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M U       23:36.89  7:36 29/56     M30-34:8/10      55.63  
  32.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F         23:55.32  7:41 3/20      F30-34:1/3       61.70  
  33.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F         23:59.98  7:43 4/20      F25-29:1/5       61.53  
  34.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       35 F U       24:11.32  7:47 5/20      F35-39:2/3       61.42  
  35.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M U       24:19.65  7:49 30/56     M65-69:1/2       69.03  
  36.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M U       24:24.21  7:51 31/56     M45-49:3/4       59.96  
  37.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M         24:28.07  7:52 32/56     M30-34:9/10      53.66  
  38.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M         24:30.99  7:53 33/56     M25-29:4/5       52.96  
  39.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M U       24:34.72  7:54 34/56     M60-64:1/5       64.95  
  40.Kathy Rocker         ,                  51 F U       24:47.16  7:58 6/20      F50-54:1/3       67.36  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M         25:15.00  8:07 35/56     M50-54:3/4       59.33  
  42.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M         25:33.79  8:13 36/56     M35-39:4/5       52.50  
  43.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M         25:42.27  8:16 37/56     M60-64:2/5       63.13  
  44.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F U       26:09.32  8:25 7/20      F50-54:2/3       63.84  
  45.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M         26:14.63  8:26 38/56     M40-44:5/7       52.22  
  46.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M U       26:16.00  8:27 39/56     M55-59:6/9       58.39  
  47.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      57 M         26:36.08  8:33 40/56     M55-59:7/9       58.54  
  48.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F U       26:38.92  8:34 8/20      F30-34:2/3       55.41  
  49.Andrew Cangiano      Manalapan,NJ       33 M U       26:48.26  8:37 41/56     M30-34:10/10     48.99  
  50.Lauren Santonastaso  Springfield,NJ     35 F U       26:48.00  8:37 9/20      F35-39:3/3       55.46  
  51.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F U       26:54.45  8:39 10/20     F50-54:3/3       63.46  
  52.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M U       27:09.69  8:44 42/56     M60-64:3/5       58.78  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F U       28:02.24  9:01 11/20     F65-69:1/1       72.25  
  54.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F         28:12.17  9:04 12/20     F13-17:1/1       54.06  
  55.Nick Polanin         Rahway,NJ          55 M         28:20.12  9:07 43/56     M55-59:8/9       54.09  
  56.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F         28:50.22  9:16 13/20     F25-29:2/5       51.18  
  57.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    42 M         29:14.64  9:24 44/56     M40-44:6/7       47.54  
  58.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          41 F         29:25.21  9:28 14/20     F40-44:1/1       51.84  
  59.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F U       29:27.68  9:28 15/20     F25-29:3/5       50.11  
  60.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M U       29:30.43  9:29 45/56     M60-64:4/5       55.47  
  61.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M         29:32.48  9:30 46/56     M18-24:1/1       43.94  
  62.Jason Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 16 M         29:47.95  9:35 47/56     M13-17:3/3       44.45  
  63.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F U       30:06.93  9:41 16/20     F55-59:1/1       59.38  
  64.Anthony Georgi       ,                  38 M         30:09.16  9:42 48/56     M35-39:5/5       44.81  
  65.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M         30:33.61  9:50 49/56     M50-54:4/4       49.39  
  66.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        40 M         30:37.99  9:51 50/56     M40-44:7/7       44.75  
  67.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M         30:56.54  9:57 51/56     M60-64:5/5       53.35  
  68.Delos Santos Jahzeel Franklin Park,NJ   34 F         31:01.83  9:59 17/20     F30-34:3/3       47.78  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F         31:28.63 10:07 18/20     F25-29:4/5       46.90  
  70.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U       32:22.83 10:25 52/56     M55-59:9/9       47.74  
  71.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F U       32:34.97 10:29 19/20     F60-64:1/1       56.89  
  72.William Choi         Piscataway,NJ      29 M         33:05.38 10:39 53/56     M25-29:5/5       39.28  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M         34:41.15 11:09 54/56     M45-49:4/4       42.19  
  74.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M         35:18.18 11:21 55/56     M65-69:2/2       47.56  
  75.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M U       35:41.56 11:29 56/56     M75-79:1/1       52.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Angie Jimenez        Middlesex,NJ       25 F         39:25.53 12:41 20/20     F25-29:5/5       37.45  
   0.Joe Turrisi          New Providence,NJ  17 M          0:00.00       0/56      M13-17:0/3        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kyle Rice            New Brunswick,NJ   28 M              93   18:31.60  5:58
OvM2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M          U   30   18:38.70  6:00
OvM3.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M              75   18:39.61  6:00
   4.Michael Moriarty     Golden,CO          30 M              67   18:54.47  6:05
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M          U   31   18:54.00  6:05
   6.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       30 M              69   19:15.20  6:12
   7.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        15 M              66   19:53.14  6:24
   8.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M              23   20:14.58  6:31
   9.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   35 M          U   91   20:45.36  6:41
  10.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M              37   21:17.17  6:51
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F              74   22:06.40  7:07
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F               2   23:32.92  7:35
OvF3.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F              27   23:55.32  7:42
   4.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F              26   23:59.98  7:43
   5.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       35 F          U   72   24:11.32  7:47
   6.Kathy Rocker         ,                  51 F          U   82   24:47.16  7:59
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U   42   26:09.32  8:25
   8.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F          U   87   26:38.92  8:35
   9.Lauren Santonastaso  Springfield,NJ     35 F          U   86   26:48.00  8:38
  10.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F          U   43   26:54.45  8:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M              37   21:17.17  6:51
   2.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M              73   21:46.10  7:00
   3.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M          U   79   21:53.42  7:03
   4.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M              65   22:02.76  7:06
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M          U   14   22:14.25  7:09
   6.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M              70   22:15.95  7:10
   7.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M          U   16   22:17.31  7:10
   8.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M          U   17   22:22.00  7:12
   9.Jiaxing Fan          Metuchen,NJ        48 M          U   77   22:27.00  7:14
  10.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M          U   47   22:38.81  7:17
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Rocker         ,                  51 F          U   82   24:47.16  7:59
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F          U   42   26:09.32  8:25
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F          U   43   26:54.45  8:40
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F          U   10   28:02.24  9:01
   5.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          41 F              92   29:25.21  9:28
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F          U   64   30:06.93  9:42
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F          U   83   32:34.97 10:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F   17           74   22:06.40  7:07  78.61%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M    3           75   18:39.61  6:00  73.35%
   1.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        15 M    7           66   19:53.14  6:24  67.53%
   2.Jason Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 16 M   62           38   29:47.95  9:35  44.45%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F   54           34   28:12.17  9:05  54.06%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shaun Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M   61           41   29:32.48  9:30  43.94%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Kyle Rice            New Brunswick,NJ   28 M    1           93   18:31.60  5:58  70.07%
   1.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M    8           23   20:14.58  6:31  64.12%
   2.Mike Dvorak          Spotswood,NJ       29 M   11           78   21:34.76  6:57  60.23%
   3.Michael Maniscalco   Santa Barbara,CA   26 M   38           25   24:30.99  7:53  52.96%
   4.William Choi         Piscataway,NJ      29 M   72            9   33:05.38 10:39  39.28%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F   33           26   23:59.98  7:43  61.53%
   2.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F   56           39   28:50.22  9:17  51.18%
   3.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F   59       U   29   29:27.68  9:29  50.11%
   4.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F   69           89   31:28.63 10:08  46.90%
   5.Angie Jimenez        Middlesex,NJ       25 F   76           18   39:25.53 12:41  37.45%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M    2       U   30   18:38.70  6:00  70.19%
   1.Michael Moriarty     Golden,CO          30 M    4           67   18:54.47  6:05  68.84%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M    5       U   31   18:54.00  6:05  68.90%
   3.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       30 M    6           69   19:15.20  6:12  67.59%
   4.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M   12           58   21:35.35  6:57  60.60%
   5.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   15       U    6   22:00.18  7:05  59.46%
   6.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   21           59   22:18.21  7:11  58.49%
   7.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        33 M   31       U   45   23:36.89  7:36  55.63%
   8.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      33 M   37           61   24:28.07  7:53  53.66%
   9.Andrew Cangiano      Manalapan,NJ       33 M   49       U   85   26:48.26  8:38  48.99%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F   32           27   23:55.32  7:42  61.70%
   1.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   48       U   87   26:38.92  8:35  55.41%
   2.Delos Santos Jahzeel Franklin Park,NJ   34 F   68           68   31:01.83  9:59  47.78%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   35 M    9       U   91   20:45.36  6:41  63.86%
   2.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M   24       U   71   22:32.00  7:15  59.57%
   3.Michael Verzi        ,                  38 M   27           84   23:04.87  7:26  58.56%
   4.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          37 M   42           15   25:33.79  8:14  52.50%
   5.Anthony Georgi       ,                  38 M   64           90   30:09.16  9:42  44.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F   30            2   23:32.92  7:35  63.30%
   1.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       35 F   34       U   72   24:11.32  7:47  61.42%
   2.Lauren Santonastaso  Springfield,NJ     35 F   50       U   86   26:48.00  8:38  55.46%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M   13           73   21:46.10  7:00  63.83%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   19           70   22:15.95  7:10  61.57%
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M   20       U   16   22:17.31  7:10  62.36%
   4.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M   22       U   17   22:22.00  7:12  62.62%
   5.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M   45            4   26:14.63  8:27  52.22%
   6.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    42 M   57            1   29:14.64  9:25  47.54%
   7.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        40 M   66           88   30:37.99  9:52  44.75%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          41 F   58           92   29:25.21  9:28  51.84%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jiaxing Fan          Metuchen,NJ        48 M   23       U   77   22:27.00  7:14  64.73%
   2.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M   29           36   23:24.61  7:32  61.14%
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M   36       U   51   24:24.21  7:51  59.96%
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M   73           60   34:41.15 11:10  42.19%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M   10           37   21:17.17  6:51  71.43%
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M   28       U   46   23:07.24  7:26  64.26%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M   41           81   25:15.00  8:08  59.33%
   4.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   65            7   30:33.61  9:50  49.39%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         ,                  51 F   40       U   82   24:47.16  7:59  67.36%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F   44       U   42   26:09.32  8:25  63.84%
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F   51       U   43   26:54.45  8:40  63.46%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M   14       U   79   21:53.42  7:03  71.15%
   2.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M   16           65   22:02.76  7:06  70.67%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   18       U   14   22:14.25  7:09  69.48%
   4.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M   25       U   47   22:38.81  7:17  68.25%
   5.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M   26       U   63   22:47.66  7:20  68.90%
   6.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M   46       U   12   26:16.00  8:27  58.39%
   7.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   47           54   26:36.08  8:34  58.54%
   8.Nick Polanin         Rahway,NJ          55 M   55           33   28:20.12  9:07  54.09%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M   70       U   28   32:22.83 10:25  47.74%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F   63       U   64   30:06.93  9:42  59.38%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M   39       U   11   24:34.72  7:55  64.95%
   2.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M   43           40   25:42.27  8:16  63.13%
   3.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M   52       U    3   27:09.69  8:45  58.78%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   60       U   32   29:30.43  9:30  55.47%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M   67           62   30:56.54  9:58  53.35%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F   71       U   83   32:34.97 10:29  56.89%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M   35       U   22   24:19.65  7:50  69.03%
   2.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M   74           44   35:18.18 11:22  47.56%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F   53       U   10   28:02.24  9:01  72.25%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M   75       U   20   35:41.56 11:29  52.51%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M      37   21:17.17  6:51 71.43%
   2.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U   79   21:53.42  7:03 71.15%
   3.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M      65   22:02.76  7:06 70.67%
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  U   14   22:14.25  7:09 69.48%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U   22   24:19.65  7:50 69.03%
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U   63   22:47.66  7:20 68.90%
   7.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U   47   22:38.81  7:17 68.25%
   8.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M  U   11   24:34.72  7:55 64.95%
   9.Jiaxing Fan          Metuchen,NJ        48 M  U   77   22:27.00  7:14 64.73%
  10.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M  U   46   23:07.24  7:26 64.26%
  11.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M      73   21:46.10  7:00 63.83%
  12.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M      40   25:42.27  8:16 63.13%
  13.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U   17   22:22.00  7:12 62.62%
  14.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U   16   22:17.31  7:10 62.36%
  15.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M      70   22:15.95  7:10 61.57%
  16.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M      36   23:24.61  7:32 61.14%
  17.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M  U   51   24:24.21  7:51 59.96%
  18.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M      81   25:15.00  8:08 59.33%
  19.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M  U    3   27:09.69  8:45 58.78%
  20.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      57 M      54   26:36.08  8:34 58.54%
  21.Joe Fischer          Kendall Park,NJ    55 M  U   12   26:16.00  8:27 58.39%
  22.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M  U   32   29:30.43  9:30 55.47%
  23.Nick Polanin         Rahway,NJ          55 M      33   28:20.12  9:07 54.09%
  24.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      64 M      62   30:56.54  9:58 53.35%
  25.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    75 M  U   20   35:41.56 11:29 52.51%
  26.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          40 M       4   26:14.63  8:27 52.22%
  27.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M       7   30:33.61  9:50 49.39%
  28.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M  U   28   32:22.83 10:25 47.74%
  29.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     66 M      44   35:18.18 11:22 47.56%
  30.Sakkaf Alam          Kendall Park,NJ    42 M       1   29:14.64  9:25 47.54%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U   10   28:02.24  9:01 72.25%
   2.Kathy Rocker         ,                  51 F  U   82   24:47.16  7:59 67.36%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U   42   26:09.32  8:25 63.84%
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U   43   26:54.45  8:40 63.46%
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U   64   30:06.93  9:42 59.38%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U   83   32:34.97 10:29 56.89%
   7.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          41 F      92   29:25.21  9:28 51.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       14 M      75   18:39.61  6:00 73.35%
   2.Chris Procaccini     Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M      37   21:17.17  6:51 71.43%
   3.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U   79   21:53.42  7:03 71.15%
   4.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        57 M      65   22:02.76  7:06 70.67%
   5.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M  U   30   18:38.70  6:00 70.19%
   6.Kyle Rice            New Brunswick,NJ   28 M      93   18:31.60  5:58 70.07%
   7.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  U   14   22:14.25  7:09 69.48%
   8.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  U   22   24:19.65  7:50 69.03%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  U   63   22:47.66  7:20 68.90%
  10.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M  U   31   18:54.00  6:05 68.90%
  11.Michael Moriarty     Golden,CO          30 M      67   18:54.47  6:05 68.84%
  12.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  U   47   22:38.81  7:17 68.25%
  13.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       30 M      69   19:15.20  6:12 67.59%
  14.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        15 M      66   19:53.14  6:24 67.53%
  15.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   60 M  U   11   24:34.72  7:55 64.95%
  16.Jiaxing Fan          Metuchen,NJ        48 M  U   77   22:27.00  7:14 64.73%
  17.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       51 M  U   46   23:07.24  7:26 64.26%
  18.Jason Levy           Middletown,NJ      25 M      23   20:14.58  6:31 64.12%
  19.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   35 M  U   91   20:45.36  6:41 63.86%
  20.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       42 M      73   21:46.10  7:00 63.83%
  21.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      62 M      40   25:42.27  8:16 63.13%
  22.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M  U   17   22:22.00  7:12 62.62%
  23.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  U   16   22:17.31  7:10 62.36%
  24.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M      70   22:15.95  7:10 61.57%
  25.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   46 M      36   23:24.61  7:32 61.14%
  26.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M      58   21:35.35  6:57 60.60%
  27.Mike Dvorak          Spotswood,NJ       29 M      78   21:34.76  6:57 60.23%
  28.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         49 M  U   51   24:24.21  7:51 59.96%
  29.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      37 M  U   71   22:32.00  7:15 59.57%
  30.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    32 M  U    6   22:00.18  7:05 59.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       10 F      74   22:06.40  7:07 78.61%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U   10   28:02.24  9:01 72.25%
   3.Kathy Rocker         ,                  51 F  U   82   24:47.16  7:59 67.36%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U   42   26:09.32  8:25 63.84%
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F  U   43   26:54.45  8:40 63.46%
   6.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          36 F       2   23:32.92  7:35 63.30%
   7.Claire Marchetta     Princeton,NJ       30 F      27   23:55.32  7:42 61.70%
   8.Caroline Mann        Princeton,NJ       25 F      26   23:59.98  7:43 61.53%
   9.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       35 F  U   72   24:11.32  7:47 61.42%
  10.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        57 F  U   64   30:06.93  9:42 59.38%
  11.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     60 F  U   83   32:34.97 10:29 56.89%
  12.Lauren Santonastaso  Springfield,NJ     35 F  U   86   26:48.00  8:38 55.46%
  13.Jessica Ascione      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F  U   87   26:38.92  8:35 55.41%
  14.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      16 F      34   28:12.17  9:05 54.06%
  15.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          41 F      92   29:25.21  9:28 51.84%
  16.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      26 F      39   28:50.22  9:17 51.18%
  17.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           27 F  U   29   29:27.68  9:29 50.11%
  18.Delos Santos Jahzeel Franklin Park,NJ   34 F      68   31:01.83  9:59 47.78%
  19.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      25 F      89   31:28.63 10:08 46.90%
  20.Angie Jimenez        Middlesex,NJ       25 F      18   39:25.53 12:41 37.45%