JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS

Race Date:12-11-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE AGE GRP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M U       16:24.91  5:16 1/133     M30-39:1/24      80.78  
   2.Atilla Sabahoglo     Manville,NJ        38 M         16:38.76  5:21 2/133     M30-39:2/24      81.18  
   3.Jesus Zamora         ,                  25 M         16:40.46  5:22 3/133     M20-29:1/29      77.82  
   4.Patrick Mcgoldrick   New Brunswick,NJ   26 M U       18:18.11  5:53 4/133     M20-29:2/29      70.88  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      43 F U       18:42.94  6:01 1/151     F40-49:1/40      82.62  
   6.Kenniel Sanguinetti  Roselle,NJ         23 M         19:38.57  6:19 5/133     M20-29:3/29      66.07  
   7.Jacinto Martinez     Brooklyn,NY        21 M U       19:50.13  6:23 6/133     M20-29:4/29      65.41  
   8.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   53 M U       19:53.96  6:24 7/133     M50-59:1/21      75.86  
   9.Lara Dorskey         New York,NY        21 F         19:56.22  6:25 2/151     F20-29:1/39      74.02  
  10.Manny Grova          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         20:31.31  6:36 8/133     M15-19:1/11      64.51  
  11.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    11 M         21:00.66  6:45 9/133     M 1-14:1/13      70.99  
  12.Paul Pasternak       Cranford,NJ        52 M         21:10.31  6:48 10/133    M50-59:2/21      70.72  
  13.Joseph Saylor        Bayonne,NJ         17 M         21:26.16  6:53 11/133    M15-19:2/11      61.00  
  14.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   34 F         21:36.71  6:57 3/151     F30-39:1/32      68.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Gerald Neri          Kearny,NJ          28 M         21:54.30  7:03 12/133    M20-29:5/29      59.26  
  16.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       58 M U       21:58.65  7:04 13/133    M50-59:3/21      71.46  
  17.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M         22:10.65  7:08 14/133    M50-59:4/21      70.81  
  18.Daniel Mooney        Elizabeth,NJ       22 M         22:51.84  7:21 15/133    M20-29:6/29      56.78  
  19.Felipe Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       42 M         22:53.62  7:22 16/133    M40-49:1/23      60.72  
  20.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M U       22:56.59  7:23 17/133    M50-59:5/21      67.36  
  21.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M U       22:58.52  7:23 18/133    M40-49:2/23      60.50  
  22.Christopher Kunkel   Orsdell,NJ         60 M U       22:59.20  7:23 19/133    M60-69:1/8       69.42  
  23.Diana Gonzalez       Bronx,NY           11 F         22:59.96  7:24 4/151     F 1-14:1/14      73.51  
  24.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe Twp,NJ      46 M         23:10.68  7:27 20/133    M40-49:3/23      61.75  
  25.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          70 M         23:30.26  7:33 21/133    M70-79:1/4       74.28  
  26.Juan Sanchez         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M         23:41.45  7:37 22/133    M40-49:4/23      58.67  
  27.Luis Max Irigoyen    Elizabeth,NJ       28 M         23:41.46  7:37 23/133    M20-29:7/29      54.80  
  28.Madison Harris       South Orange,NJ    21 F         23:46.20  7:39 5/151     F20-29:2/39      62.09  
  29.Mike Durning         Millstone,NJ       56 M         23:56.53  7:42 24/133    M50-59:6/21      64.54  
  30.Christian Buckley    Hillsborough,NJ    22 M         24:12.36  7:47 25/133    M20-29:8/29      53.61  
  31.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          64 M U       24:16.15  7:48 26/133    M60-69:2/8       68.00  
  32.John Peter Bastardo  ,                  20 M         24:30.40  7:53 27/133    M20-29:9/29      52.96  
  33.Fernando Saire       ,                  47 M         24:33.95  7:54 28/133    M40-49:5/23      58.71  
  34.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M         24:37.29  7:55 29/133    M20-29:10/29     52.77  
  35.Timothy Stapfer      Sparta,NJ          38 M         24:41.37  7:56 30/133    M30-39:3/24      54.73  
  36.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         24:51.16  7:59 6/151     F30-39:2/32      59.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        47 F         24:53.39  8:00 7/151     F40-49:2/40      64.29  
  38.Babatunde Lawal      ,                  27 M         24:56.62  8:01 31/133    M20-29:11/29     52.04  
  39.Michael Mcdonoul     Springfield,NJ     14 M         24:56.88  8:01 32/133    M 1-14:2/13      54.88  
  40.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        24 F         24:57.85  8:02 8/151     F20-29:3/39      59.15  
  41.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         56 M         25:05.00  8:04 33/133    M50-59:7/21      61.63  
  42.Brian Sanchez        East Windsor,NJ    25 M         25:08.64  8:05 34/133    M20-29:12/29     51.62  
  43.Anthony Luberto      Annadale,NJ        22 M         25:12.50  8:06 35/133    M20-29:13/29     51.49  
  44.Joseph Zuccaro       North Bergen,NJ    28 M         25:12.81  8:06 36/133    M20-29:14/29     51.50  
  45.Gordon Saylor        Bayonne,NJ         39 M         25:14.39  8:07 37/133    M30-39:4/24      53.91  
  46.Jonah Park           Westfield,NJ       9  M U       25:17.13  8:08 38/133    M 1-14:3/13      64.29  
  47.Kristin Baumann      Wall Township,NJ   25 F         25:17.74  8:08 9/151     F20-29:4/39      58.37  
  48.Chris Gysin          ,                  51 M         25:20.27  8:09 39/133    M50-59:8/21      58.64  
  49.Michael Nicholas     Elizabeth,NJ       32 M         25:21.77  8:09 40/133    M30-39:5/24      51.61  
  50.Joe Naples           Jersey City,NJ     34 M         25:26.83  8:11 41/133    M30-39:6/24      51.85  
  51.Jaimie Bass          Florham Park,NJ    27 F         25:32.15  8:13 10/151    F20-29:5/39      57.80  
  52.Brian Mcdonough      Toms River,NJ      14 M         25:35.60  8:14 42/133    M 1-14:4/13      53.49  
  53.Michael Marcus       Forked River,NJ    11 M         25:51.82  8:19 43/133    M 1-14:5/13      57.68  
  54.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    37 M         25:52.85  8:19 44/133    M30-39:7/24      51.86  
  55.Scott Danyus         Cranford,NJ        28 M         25:53.90  8:20 45/133    M20-29:15/29     50.14  
  56.Francois Suhr        ,                  28 M         26:09.56  8:25 46/133    M20-29:16/29     49.63  
  57.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F U       26:14.34  8:26 11/151    F60-69:1/7       76.19  
  58.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          50 M         26:31.12  8:32 47/133    M50-59:9/21      55.60  
  59.Ma Bear              Cranford,NJ        49 F         26:33.37  8:32 12/151    F40-49:3/40      61.53  
  60.Troy Moravek         Montclair,NJ       32 M         26:38.97  8:34 48/133    M30-39:8/24      49.12  
  61.Jeff O'brian         Freehold,NJ        56 M         26:40.00  8:34 49/133    M50-59:10/21     57.97  
  62.Alexander Davouros   ,                  7  M         26:57.38  8:40 50/133    M 1-14:6/13      67.79  
  63.John Boyle           New Providence,NJ  53 M         26:57.49  8:40 51/133    M50-59:11/21     55.98  
  64.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M         27:05.20  8:43 52/133    M50-59:12/21     58.44  
  65.Justin Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  30 M U       27:05.95  8:43 53/133    M30-39:9/24      48.05  
  66.Timothy Mui          New Milford,NJ     37 M         27:08.20  8:44 54/133    M30-39:10/24     49.44  
  67.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          49 M U       27:12.45  8:45 55/133    M40-49:6/23      53.79  
  68.Emad Massoud         Linden,NJ          28 M         27:14.66  8:46 56/133    M20-29:17/29     47.66  
  69.Alvaro Flores        Passaic,NJ         22 M         27:17.92  8:47 57/133    M20-29:18/29     47.56  
  70.Daniel Domanski      Old Bridge,NJ      31 M         27:22.00  8:48 58/133    M30-39:11/24     47.69  
  71.Kevin Bradley        Fairfield,CT       32 M         27:22.38  8:48 59/133    M30-39:12/24     47.81  
  72.Jorge Fariwas        ,                  33 M         27:26.75  8:50 60/133    M30-39:13/24     47.86  
  73.Joseph Apuzio        Union,NJ           69 M         27:30.25  8:51 61/133    M60-69:3/8       62.79  
  74.Christian Pasternak  Cranford,NJ        26 M         27:31.59  8:51 62/133    M20-29:19/29     47.15  
  75.Evelyn Fresco        Bridgewater,NJ     9  F         27:33.72  8:52 13/151    F 1-14:2/14      65.07  
  76.Luke Ertman          Westfield,NJ       16 M         27:40.98  8:54 63/133    M15-19:3/11      47.85  
  77.Kristen Broking      Mine Hill,NJ       32 F         27:44.22  8:55 14/151    F30-39:3/32      53.27  
  78.Crystal Goodwin      Rahway,NJ          40 F         27:47.38  8:56 15/151    F40-49:4/40      54.57  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Andrew Davouros      ,                  54 M         27:59.29  9:00 64/133    M50-59:13/21     54.34  
  80.Alexander Gonzalez   Elizabeth,NJ       31 M         28:07.26  9:03 65/133    M30-39:14/24     46.40  
  81.Vincent Flatley      Toms River,NJ      44 M         28:11.72  9:04 66/133    M40-49:7/23      50.03  
  82.Lisa Arpaia          Millstone,NJ       50 F         28:12.31  9:04 16/151    F50-59:1/13      58.56  
  83.Andrew Ertman        Westfield,NJ       54 M         28:16.82  9:06 67/133    M50-59:14/21     53.80  
  84.Tom Roth             Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M         28:19.73  9:07 68/133    M50-59:15/21     54.13  
  85.Alicia Banz          Carteret,NJ        26 F         28:28.02  9:09 17/151    F20-29:6/39      51.84  
  86.Jeremy Lau           Somerset,NJ        32 M         28:30.06  9:10 69/133    M30-39:15/24     45.91  
  87.Francisco Romero     Jersey City,NJ     33 M         28:30.60  9:10 70/133    M30-39:16/24     46.07  
  88.Vanessa Recalde      Jersey City,NJ     39 F         28:34.12  9:11 18/151    F30-39:4/32      52.80  
  89.Jack Gulino          Millstone Towns,NJ 59 M         28:34.64  9:11 71/133    M50-59:16/21     55.41  
  90.Maura Frischmann     Succasanna,NJ      28 F         28:43.31  9:14 19/151    F20-29:7/39      51.39  
  91.Caitlin Connolly     Carteret,NJ        24 F         28:50.47  9:16 20/151    F20-29:8/39      51.18  
  92.Heather Sellaro      Bayonne,NJ         31 F         28:53.40  9:17 21/151    F30-39:5/32      51.11  
  93.Fatima Bohorquez     Colonia,NJ         32 F         28:53.86  9:18 22/151    F30-39:6/32      51.15  
  94.Samantha Ayala       Kearny,NJ          20 F         28:58.89  9:19 23/151    F20-29:9/39      50.95  
  95.Michael Tessoun      Brick,NJ           32 M         28:59.85  9:19 72/133    M30-39:17/24     45.14  
  96.Mark Bergeny         Jackson,NJ         26 M         29:00.96  9:20 73/133    M20-29:20/29     44.74  
  97.Shannon Teresak      Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         29:01.47  9:20 24/151    F20-29:10/39     50.86  
  98.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 14 F         29:26.74  9:28 25/151    F 1-14:3/14      53.62  
  99.Tony Alves           Dallas,TX          43 M         29:41.05  9:33 74/133    M40-49:8/23      47.16  
 100.Emilie Ngo           Westfield,NJ       31 F         29:48.84  9:35 26/151    F30-39:7/32      49.53  
 101.Matthew Tavares      ,                  28 M         29:49.03  9:35 75/133    M20-29:21/29     43.53  
 102.Francis Gallagher    Old Bridge,NJ      49 M         29:49.09  9:35 76/133    M40-49:9/23      49.07  
 103.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            45 F         30:01.39  9:39 27/151    F40-49:5/40      52.32  
 104.Dave Park            Westfield,NJ       44 M         30:07.23  9:41 77/133    M40-49:10/23     46.82  
 105.Adam Grova           Elizabeth,NJ       14 M         30:10.18  9:42 78/133    M 1-14:7/13      45.36  
 106.Steven Spino         Rahway,NJ          26 M         30:28.23  9:48 79/133    M20-29:22/29     42.59  
 107.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M         30:31.90  9:49 80/133    M50-59:17/21     49.44  
 108.Joshua Daley         Summit,NJ          13 M         30:35.29  9:50 81/133    M 1-14:8/13      45.81  
 109.Luisa Andrade        Elizabeth,NJ       42 F         30:44.98  9:53 28/151    F40-49:6/40      49.94  
 110.Jon Flores           Brooklyn,NY        28 F U       30:45.05  9:53 29/151    F20-29:11/39     48.00  
 111.Amy Cater            Freehold,NJ        46 F         30:53.09  9:56 30/151    F40-49:7/40      51.31  
 112.Kim Hansen           Freehold,NJ        50 F         30:53.19  9:56 31/151    F50-59:2/13      53.47  
 113.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       53 F         30:53.34  9:56 32/151    F50-59:3/13      55.28  
 114.Matt Longobardi      Colts Neck,NJ      30 M         30:53.53  9:56 82/133    M30-39:18/24     42.14  
 115.Emmanuel Rodriguez   Parlin,NJ          31 M         30:53.63  9:56 83/133    M30-39:19/24     42.24  
 116.Sarah Devin          Ocean Grove,NJ     49 F         30:53.83  9:56 33/151    F40-49:8/40      52.90  
 117.Laura Kupsch         ,                  45 F         30:55.26  9:57 34/151    F40-49:9/40      50.79  
 118.Noname Kiszka        Colonia,NJ         47 M         30:59.61  9:58 84/133    M40-49:11/23     46.52  
 119.Grace Park           Westfield,NJ       40 F         31:00.27  9:58 35/151    F40-49:10/40     48.91  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Roger Alves          Roselle Park,NJ    46 M         31:08.89 10:01 85/133    M40-49:12/23     45.96  
 121.Kelly Wilkinson      Parlin,NJ          20 F         31:10.51 10:02 36/151    F20-29:12/39     47.35  
 122.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F U       31:11.12 10:02 37/151    F60-69:2/7       60.15  
 123.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         71 M         31:15.04 10:03 86/133    M70-79:2/4       56.54  
 124.Zachary Mazoat       West Orange,NJ     28 M         31:19.95 10:05 87/133    M20-29:23/29     41.45  
 125.Cierra Green         Hillside,NJ        30 F         31:23.92 10:06 38/151    F30-39:8/32      47.03  
 126.Mary Orazem          Staten Island,NY   47 F         31:27.22 10:07 39/151    F40-49:11/40     50.87  
 127.Dan Pelagio          Allentown,PA       28 M         31:29.16 10:08 88/133    M20-29:24/29     41.23  
 128.Daisy Guasch         Bayonne,NJ         31 F         31:45.30 10:13 40/151    F30-39:9/32      46.49  
 129.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   52 F         31:57.90 10:17 41/151    F50-59:4/13      52.84  
 130.Andrew Cater         Freehold,NJ        17 M         31:57.95 10:17 89/133    M15-19:4/11      40.93  
 131.Orlando Miranda      Kearny,NJ          47 M         32:14.41 10:22 90/133    M40-49:13/23     44.72  
 132.John Bastardo        ,                  56 M         32:27.39 10:26 91/133    M50-59:18/21     47.61  
 133.Kristin Betau        Scotch Plains,NJ   25 F         32:35.21 10:29 42/151    F20-29:13/39     45.30  
 134.Terence Simon        Clifton,NJ         40 M U       32:39.59 10:30 92/133    M40-49:14/23     41.96  
 135.Nikos Davlouros      Westfield,NJ       7  M         32:40.56 10:31 93/133    M 1-14:9/13      55.93  
 136.Cheryl Bishop        Westfield,NJ       54 F         32:41.38 10:31 43/151    F50-59:5/13      52.83  
 137.Ronny Wasserman      Colonia,NJ         47 M         32:43.21 10:31 94/133    M40-49:15/23     44.06  
 138.Carlos Suarez        Port Monmouth,NJ   30 M         32:45.23 10:32 95/133    M30-39:20/24     39.74  
 139.Norma Garcia         Cranford,NJ        53 F         32:48.69 10:33 44/151    F50-59:6/13      52.05  
 140.Marissa Rodriguez    Edison,NJ          19 F         33:02.42 10:38 45/151    F15-19:1/5       44.68  
 141.Caleb Park           Westfield,NJ       11 M         33:15.37 10:42 96/133    M 1-14:10/13     44.85  
 142.Lily Korsun          Bridgewater,NJ     9  F         33:16.78 10:42 46/151    F 1-14:4/14      53.90  
 143.Sienna Armenti       Bridgewater,NJ     9  F         33:20.73 10:43 47/151    F 1-14:5/14      53.79  
 144.Kimberly Armenti     Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         33:27.51 10:46 48/151    F40-49:12/40     46.95  
 145.Tracey Szczubelek    Green Brook,NJ     42 F         33:49.02 10:53 49/151    F40-49:13/40     45.39  
 146.Richard Dionisio     Paramus,NJ         40 M         33:54.08 10:54 97/133    M40-49:16/23     40.42  
 147.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          49 F         33:57.10 10:55 50/151    F40-49:14/40     48.12  
 148.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    65 M         33:58.43 10:56 98/133    M60-69:4/8       49.01  
 149.Lucila Caraballo     Elizabeth,NJ       34 F         34:02.64 10:57 51/151    F30-39:10/32     43.55  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Gabby Robles         Kearny,NJ          20 F         34:11.70 11:00 52/151    F20-29:14/39     43.18  
 151.Ani Matos Mejias     Colonia,NJ         41 F         34:12.98 11:00 53/151    F40-49:15/40     44.59  
 152.Laura Morris         Westfield,NJ       45 F         34:29.88 11:06 54/151    F40-49:16/40     45.54  
 153.Jeffrey Crews Sr.    Rahway,NJ          60 M         34:40.52 11:09 99/133    M60-69:5/8       46.04  
 154.Cecilia Zimmermann   Montclair,NJ       66 F         34:54.34 11:14 55/151    F60-69:3/7       57.28  
 155.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F U       35:00.94 11:16 56/151    F70-79:1/1       62.01  
 156.Keith Korsun         Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         35:02.16 11:16 100/133   M40-49:17/23     39.67  
 157.Donna Marie Przybysz Staten Island,NY   34 F         35:06.09 11:17 57/151    F30-39:11/32     42.22  
 158.Kafrin Serrata       Parlin,NJ          28 F         35:06.36 11:17 58/151    F20-29:15/39     42.05  
 159.Crystal Fresco       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         35:33.17 11:26 59/151    F40-49:17/40     44.18  
 160.Carmen Rivera        Chatham,NJ         34 F         35:40.53 11:28 60/151    F30-39:12/32     41.55  
 161.Kiah Vidyarthi       Brooklyn,NY        27 F         36:06.06 11:37 61/151    F20-29:16/39     40.89  
 162.Deborah Flores       South Orange,NJ    32 F         36:06.17 11:37 62/151    F30-39:13/32     40.93  
 163.Jolene Velazquez     Roselle Park,NJ    27 F         36:12.59 11:39 63/151    F20-29:17/39     40.77  
 164.Paulina Urban        Carlstadt,NJ       27 F         36:16.46 11:40 64/151    F20-29:18/39     40.70  
 165.Corey Jackson        Colonia,NJ         18 M         36:19.88 11:41 101/133   M15-19:5/11      35.75  
 166.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    62 F         36:24.22 11:42 65/151    F60-69:4/7       52.17  
 167.Hanna Darwish        Elmwood Park,NJ    32 F         36:34.50 11:46 66/151    F30-39:14/32     40.40  
 168.Crystal Jackson      Union,NJ           49 F         36:45.02 11:49 67/151    F40-49:18/40     44.46  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 169.Christopher Castella Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         37:27.40 12:03 102/133   M15-19:6/11      35.35  
 170.Corrin White         Elizabeth,NJ       32 F         37:29.82 12:04 68/151    F30-39:15/32     39.42  
 171.Marianne Lloyd       Maplewood,NJ       38 F         37:35.59 12:05 69/151    F30-39:16/32     39.95  
 172.Kelly Keating-carawa Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F U       37:36.81 12:06 70/151    F40-49:19/40     40.56  
 173.Eliskarime Simon     Clifton,NJ         39 F         37:44.35 12:08 71/151    F30-39:17/32     39.98  
 174.Kimberly Polimeni    Newton,NJ          45 F         37:47.89 12:09 72/151    F40-49:20/40     41.57  
 175.Mark Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        58 M         37:57.73 12:13 103/133   M50-59:19/21     41.38  
 176.Bill Daniel          Linden,NJ          60 M         37:58.30 12:13 104/133   M60-69:6/8       42.04  
 177.Helen Balut          Jersey City,NJ     27 F         37:58.82 12:13 73/151    F20-29:19/39     38.88  
 178.Hosmi Acevedo        ,                  27 M         37:59.35 12:13 105/133   M20-29:25/29     34.17  
 179.Fred Stell           York,PA            72 M         38:35.94 12:25 106/133   M70-79:3/4       46.40  
 180.Cameron Lecadre      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         38:41.32 12:27 107/133   M15-19:7/11      34.23  
 181.James Keating        Wantage,NJ         70 M         38:44.31 12:28 108/133   M70-79:4/4       45.08  
 182.Trevor Romonowski    Nutley,NJ          7  M         38:56.25 12:31 109/133   M 1-14:11/13     46.94  
 183.Leslie Romonowski    Nutley,NJ          43 F         38:56.33 12:31 74/151    F40-49:21/40     39.70  
 184.Ella Romonouski      Nutley,NJ          12 F         38:56.59 12:32 75/151    F 1-14:6/14      42.32  
 185.Iva Boatwright       Orange Apt 201,NJ  39 F         39:36.40 12:44 76/151    F30-39:18/32     38.09  
 186.Coleen Fernandez     Westfield,NJ       40 F         39:44.20 12:47 77/151    F40-49:22/40     38.16  
 187.Karen Barker         Monroe,NJ          40 F         39:45.73 12:47 78/151    F40-49:23/40     38.15  
 188.Rob Trautner         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         39:46.12 12:47 110/133   M40-49:18/23     34.46  
 189.Sandra Cacoilo       Elizabeth,NJ       39 F         39:56.16 12:51 79/151    F30-39:19/32     37.78  
 190.Angelina Okwuego     East Orange,NJ     24 F         40:11.07 12:56 80/151    F20-29:20/39     36.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Christine Grova      Elizabeth,NJ       48 F         40:24.44 13:00 81/151    F40-49:24/40     40.01  
 192.Kathryn Daley        Summit,NJ          44 F         40:36.27 13:04 82/151    F40-49:25/40     38.37  
 193.Aixa Garcia          Verona,NJ          39 F U       40:54.18 13:09 83/151    F30-39:20/32     36.88  
 194.Lynnae Peterson      Carlstadt,NJ       28 F         42:01.33 13:31 84/151    F20-29:21/39     35.13  
 195.Edgar Hidalgo        West Orange,NJ     34 M         42:03.30 13:32 111/133   M30-39:21/24     31.37  
 196.Tara Taylor          Orange,NJ          46 F         42:13.71 13:35 85/151    F40-49:26/40     37.54  
 197.Lanessa Davis        East Orange,NJ     30 F         42:16.27 13:36 86/151    F30-39:21/32     34.92  
 198.Lisa Kawalek         Bayonne,NJ         45 F         42:24.57 13:38 87/151    F40-49:27/40     37.04  
 199.Angelica Grova       Elizabeth,NJ       20 F         42:57.86 13:49 88/151    F20-29:22/39     34.37  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Ashley Soto          Newark,NJ          24 F         43:39.85 14:03 89/151    F20-29:23/39     33.82  
 201.Mildred Velez        Newark,NJ          44 F         43:39.86 14:03 90/151    F40-49:28/40     35.69  
 202.Eva Rojas            North Bergen,NJ    37 F         44:06.09 14:11 91/151    F30-39:22/32     33.91  
 203.Loraine Medina       North Bergen,NJ    31 F         44:06.92 14:11 92/151    F30-39:23/32     33.48  
 204.Victoria Rivera      Elizabeth,NJ       41 F         44:48.18 14:25 93/151    F40-49:29/40     34.05  
 205.Jack Armenti         ,                  6  M         45:01.51 14:29 112/133   M 1-14:12/13     43.67  
 206.Alessandra Aloe      Bridgewater,NJ     7  F         45:02.13 14:29 94/151    F 1-14:7/14      42.80  
 207.Antonio Aloe         Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         45:03.60 14:30 113/133   M40-49:19/23     30.64  
 208.Jason Armenti        ,                  46 M         45:03.62 14:30 114/133   M40-49:20/23     31.77  
 209.Elizabeth Bogle      Montague,NJ        29 F         46:18.11 14:54 95/151    F20-29:24/39     31.88  
 210.Natali Exposito      Elizabeth,NJ       27 F         46:18.84 14:54 96/151    F20-29:25/39     31.88  
 211.Caitlyn Foelsch      Branchburg,NJ      27 F         46:22.15 14:55 97/151    F20-29:26/39     31.84  
 212.Samantha Adams       Hawthorne,NJ       26 F         46:23.52 14:55 98/151    F20-29:27/39     31.82  
 213.Jesse Bronstein      Morristown,NJ      26 F         46:23.72 14:55 99/151    F20-29:28/39     31.82  
 214.Maame Yeboah         Newark,NJ          29 F         46:29.29 14:57 100/151   F20-29:29/39     31.76  
 215.Robert Albano        Elizabeth,NJ       45 M         46:32.73 14:58 115/133   M40-49:21/23     30.53  
 216.Gianna Diaz          Linden,NJ          14 F         46:35.48 14:59 101/151   F 1-14:8/14      33.89  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Anita Ward           East Orange,NJ     41 F         46:38.07 15:00 102/151   F40-49:30/40     32.71  
 218.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    52 F         46:42.50 15:01 103/151   F50-59:7/13      36.15  
 219.Melissa Valenti      S. Amboy,NJ        46 F         46:42.89 15:02 104/151   F40-49:31/40     33.94  
 220.Todd Thompson        New Egypt,NJ       49 M         46:43.01 15:02 116/133   M40-49:22/23     31.33  
 221.Stephanie Silvestri  Clark,NJ           30 F         47:25.67 15:15 105/151   F30-39:24/32     31.13  
 222.Katie Waelde         Roselle,NJ         32 F         47:26.12 15:16 106/151   F30-39:25/32     31.15  
 223.Marie Santa          Edgewater Park,NJ  39 F         47:44.44 15:21 107/151   F30-39:26/32     31.60  
 224.Brandi Heasty        Beachwood,NJ       23 F         47:57.17 15:26 108/151   F20-29:30/39     30.79  
 225.Will Meola           Beachwood,NJ       22 M         47:57.48 15:26 117/133   M20-29:26/29     27.07  
 226.Deborah Wicentowsky  Brooklyn,NY        24 F         47:59.36 15:26 109/151   F20-29:31/39     30.76  
 227.Beatriz Vaca         ,                  45 F         48:16.65 15:32 110/151   F40-49:32/40     32.54  
 228.Sasha Silva          Elizabeth,NJ       8  F         48:27.67 15:35 111/151   F 1-14:9/14      38.30  
 229.Frank Silva          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M         48:27.93 15:35 118/133   M40-49:23/23     28.69  
 230.Robert Baumann       Wall,NJ            67 M         48:35.06 15:38 119/133   M60-69:7/8       34.87  
 231.Nicole Hydock        Elizabeth,NJ       24 F         48:53.98 15:44 112/151   F20-29:32/39     30.20  
 232.Eileen Kelly         Roselle Park,NJ    60 F         48:54.71 15:44 113/151   F60-69:5/7       37.90  
 233.Rosa Monroy          Elizabeth,NJ       52 F         49:19.01 15:52 114/151   F50-59:8/13      34.24  
 234.Paulo Monroy         Elizabeth,NJ       38 M         49:19.07 15:52 120/133   M30-39:22/24     27.40  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Marta Esteban-martin Elizabeth,NJ       56 F         50:14.03 16:10 115/151   F50-59:9/13      35.18  
 236.Patrick Gallagher    Old Bridge,NJ      23 M         51:26.42 16:33 121/133   M20-29:27/29     25.23  
 237.Molly Burke          New York,NY        15 F         51:32.95 16:35 116/151   F15-19:2/5       30.09  
 238.Cristina Gallagher   Old Bridge,NJ      20 F         51:33.38 16:35 117/151   F20-29:33/39     28.64  
 239.Chanie Messinger     Brooklyn,NY        25 F         51:42.08 16:38 118/151   F20-29:34/39     28.55  
 240.Caroline Samsel      Rahway,NJ          60 F         52:06.94 16:46 119/151   F60-69:6/7       35.57  
 241.Alamnia Rodriguez    Edison,NJ          46 F         52:08.00 16:46 120/151   F40-49:33/40     30.41  
 242.Chester Samsel       Rahway,NJ          60 M         52:08.68 16:46 122/133   M60-69:8/8       30.62  
 243.Noemi Neiman         Roselle,NJ         18 F         52:23.68 16:51 121/151   F15-19:3/5       28.29  
 244.Brigette Hernandez   Roselle Park,NJ    45 F         52:26.92 16:52 122/151   F40-49:34/40     29.96  
 245.Jessica Sepulveda    ,                  21 F         52:27.57 16:53 123/151   F20-29:35/39     28.14  
 246.Jeanette Ciriaco     Elizabeth,NJ       49 F         52:34.53 16:55 124/151   F40-49:35/40     31.09  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 247.Han Gonzalez         Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         52:51.87 17:00 123/133   M15-19:8/11      25.05  
 248.Nicole Mehl          South Plainfiel,NJ 14 F         52:59.63 17:03 125/151   F 1-14:10/14     29.80  
 249.Amanda Yuill         South Plainfiel,NJ 14 F         52:59.77 17:03 126/151   F 1-14:11/14     29.80  
 250.Sofia Yuill          South Plainfiel,NJ 12 F         53:35.38 17:14 127/151   F 1-14:12/14     30.75  
 251.Maria Arcieri        Elizabeth,NJ       40 F         53:52.04 17:20 128/151   F40-49:36/40     28.15  
 252.Natalia Arcieri      Elizabeth,NJ       14 F         53:52.68 17:20 129/151   F 1-14:13/14     29.31  
 253.Paloma Rodrigues     Elizabeth,NJ       51 F         53:53.41 17:20 130/151   F50-59:10/13     30.99  
 254.Jean Hartmann        ,                  59 F         54:00.06 17:22 131/151   F50-59:11/13     33.90  
 255.Emmanuel Dunton Cuev Elizabeth,NJ       5  M         54:01.72 17:23 124/133   M 1-14:13/13     39.64  
 256.Yasmin Cuevas        Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         54:01.76 17:23 132/151   F30-39:27/32     27.51  
 257.Melissa Velez        New Milford,NJ     24 F         54:09.55 17:25 133/151   F20-29:36/39     27.26  
 258.Jeffrey Cajas        ,                  22 M         55:05.04 17:43 125/133   M20-29:28/29     23.56  
 259.Jamie Mangina        ,                  25 F         55:07.90 17:44 134/151   F20-29:37/39     26.78  
 260.Stephanie Mangina    ,                  22 F         55:22.09 17:49 135/151   F20-29:38/39     26.66  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 261.Barbara Jones        Oceanport,NJ       58 F         55:59.21 18:01 136/151   F50-59:12/13     32.32  
 262.Mike Jones           Oceanport,NJ       58 M U       55:59.44 18:01 126/133   M50-59:20/21     28.05  
 263.Krupskaia Domenech   Elizabeth,NJ       18 F         56:05.17 18:03 137/151   F15-19:4/5       26.43  
 264.Davide Silva         Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         56:05.19 18:03 127/133   M15-19:9/11      23.95  
 265.Arelis Hernandez     Newark,NJ          39 F         56:05.24 18:03 138/151   F30-39:28/32     26.90  
 266.Anthony Nystrom      Avenel,NJ          19 M         56:08.42 18:04 128/133   M15-19:10/11     23.12  
 267.Jennifer Boehm       Elizabeth,NJ       42 F         56:19.87 18:07 139/151   F40-49:37/40     27.26  
 268.Arvin Narvaez Jr.    Elizabeth,NJ       18 M         56:20.82 18:08 129/133   M15-19:11/11     23.05  
 269.Meilani Peņa         Avenel,NJ          6  F         56:22.65 18:08 140/151   F 1-14:14/14     35.67  
 270.Alexa Garcia         Avenel,NJ          41 F         56:25.09 18:09 141/151   F40-49:38/40     27.04  
 271.Caryne David         Elizabeth,NJ       28 F         56:29.82 18:11 142/151   F20-29:39/39     26.14  
 272.Nino Arcieri         Elizabeth,NJ       39 M         57:43.77 18:34 130/133   M30-39:23/24     23.58  
 273.Juan Chevres         Elizabeth,NJ       51 M         57:44.66 18:35 131/133   M50-59:21/21     25.74  
 274.Eileen Mchugh        Nutley,NJ          39 F         58:16.51 18:45 143/151   F30-39:29/32     25.89  
 275.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         51 F         58:17.62 18:45 144/151   F50-59:13/13     28.65  
 276.Ann Fitzgerald       Cranford,NJ        44 F         58:19.87 18:46 145/151   F40-49:39/40     26.71  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 277.Iliana Chevres       Elizabeth,NJ       33 F         59:04.73 19:00 146/151   F30-39:30/32     25.05  
 278.Alessia Arcieri      Elizabeth,NJ       16 F         59:05.00 19:00 147/151   F15-19:5/5       25.82  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 279.Melvin Lara          Newark,NJ          27 M       1:02:20.36 20:03 132/133   M20-29:29/29     20.82  
 280.Marina Cicalese      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F       1:02:25.48 20:05 148/151   F30-39:31/32     23.75  
 281.Diana Dias           Elizabeth,NJ       30 F       1:02:25.49 20:05 149/151   F30-39:32/32     23.65  
 282.Victor Dias          Elizabeth,NJ       35 M       1:02:31.29 20:07 133/133   M30-39:24/24     21.21  
 283.Librada Jorge        Newark,NJ          49 F       1:03:54.57 20:34 150/151   F40-49:40/40     25.57  
 284.Yvette Cuevas        Elizabeth,NJ       60 F       1:03:54.82 20:34 151/151   F60-69:7/7       29.00  
   0.Lisa Lynn Smith      West Long Branc,NJ 48 F          0:00.00       0/151     F40-49:0/40       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE AGE GRP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M          U 1129   16:24.91  5:17
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglo     Manville,NJ        38 M            1208   16:38.76  5:21
OvM3.Jesus Zamora         ,                  25 M            1252   16:40.46  5:22
   4.Patrick Mcgoldrick   New Brunswick,NJ   26 M          U 1049   18:18.11  5:53
   5.Kenniel Sanguinetti  Roselle,NJ         23 M            1116   19:38.57  6:19
   6.Jacinto Martinez     Brooklyn,NY        21 M          U 1251   19:50.13  6:23
   7.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   53 M          U 1076   19:53.96  6:24
   8.Manny Grova          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M            1005   20:31.31  6:36
   9.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    11 M            1060   21:00.66  6:46
  10.Paul Pasternak       Cranford,NJ        52 M            1083   21:10.31  6:49
JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      43 F          U 1205   18:42.94  6:01
OvF2.Lara Dorskey         New York,NY        21 F            1215   19:56.22  6:25
OvF3.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   34 F            1182   21:36.71  6:57
   4.Diana Gonzalez       Bronx,NY           11 F            1253   22:59.96  7:24
   5.Madison Harris       South Orange,NJ    21 F            1009   23:46.20  7:39
   6.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  31 F            1134   24:51.16  8:00
   7.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        47 F             965   24:53.39  8:01
   8.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        24 F            1034   24:57.85  8:02
   9.Kristin Baumann      Wall Township,NJ   25 F             921   25:17.74  8:08
  10.Jaimie Bass          Florham Park,NJ    27 F             920   25:32.15  8:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   53 M          U 1076   19:53.96  6:24
   2.Paul Pasternak       Cranford,NJ        52 M            1083   21:10.31  6:49
   3.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       58 M          U 1218   21:58.65  7:04
   4.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M            1159   22:10.65  7:08
   5.Felipe Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       42 M            1018   22:53.62  7:22
   6.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M          U 1151   22:56.59  7:23
   7.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M          U 1233   22:58.52  7:24
   8.Christopher Kunkel   Orsdell,NJ         60 M          U 1250   22:59.20  7:24
   9.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe Twp,NJ      46 M            1238   23:10.68  7:28
  10.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          70 M             998   23:30.26  7:34
JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      43 F          U 1205   18:42.94  6:01
   1.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        47 F             965   24:53.39  8:01
   2.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F          U 1178   26:14.34  8:27
   3.Ma Bear              Cranford,NJ        49 F             923   26:33.37  8:33
   4.Crystal Goodwin      Rahway,NJ          40 F            1000   27:47.38  8:57
   5.Lisa Arpaia          Millstone,NJ       50 F             913   28:12.31  9:05
   6.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            45 F             919   30:01.39  9:40
   7.Luisa Andrade        Elizabeth,NJ       42 F            1232   30:44.98  9:54
   8.Amy Cater            Freehold,NJ        46 F            1244   30:53.09  9:56
   9.Kim Hansen           Freehold,NJ        50 F            1008   30:53.19  9:56
  10.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       53 F            1111   30:53.34  9:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE AGE GRP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    11 M   11         1060   21:00.66  6:46  70.99%
   2.Michael Mcdonoul     Springfield,NJ     14 M   39         1224   24:56.88  8:02  54.88%
   3.Jonah Park           Westfield,NJ       9  M   46       U 1081   25:17.13  8:08  64.29%
   4.Brian Mcdonough      Toms River,NJ      14 M   52         1048   25:35.60  8:14  53.49%
   5.Michael Marcus       Forked River,NJ    11 M   53         1184   25:51.82  8:19  57.68%
   6.Alexander Davouros   ,                  7  M   62         1237   26:57.38  8:41  67.79%
   7.Adam Grova           Elizabeth,NJ       14 M  105         1002   30:10.18  9:43  45.36%
   8.Joshua Daley         Summit,NJ          13 M  108          955   30:35.29  9:51  45.81%
   9.Nikos Davlouros      Westfield,NJ       7  M  135         1234   32:40.56 10:31  55.93%
  10.Caleb Park           Westfield,NJ       11 M  141         1078   33:15.37 10:42  44.85%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Gonzalez       Bronx,NY           11 F   23         1253   22:59.96  7:24  73.51%
   2.Evelyn Fresco        Bridgewater,NJ     9  F   75          989   27:33.72  8:52  65.07%
   3.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 14 F   98         1109   29:26.74  9:29  53.62%
   4.Lily Korsun          Bridgewater,NJ     9  F  142         1033   33:16.78 10:43  53.90%
   5.Sienna Armenti       Bridgewater,NJ     9  F  143          912   33:20.73 10:44  53.79%
   6.Ella Romonouski      Nutley,NJ          12 F  184         1220   38:56.59 12:32  42.32%
   7.Alessandra Aloe      Bridgewater,NJ     7  F  206         1210   45:02.13 14:30  42.80%
   8.Gianna Diaz          Linden,NJ          14 F  216         1172   46:35.48 15:00  33.89%
   9.Sasha Silva          Elizabeth,NJ       8  F  228         1214   48:27.67 15:36  38.30%
  10.Nicole Mehl          South Plainfiel,NJ 14 F  248         1053   52:59.63 17:03  29.80%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manny Grova          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M   10         1005   20:31.31  6:36  64.51%
   2.Joseph Saylor        Bayonne,NJ         17 M   13         1120   21:26.16  6:54  61.00%
   3.Luke Ertman          Westfield,NJ       16 M   76          972   27:40.98  8:55  47.85%
   4.Andrew Cater         Freehold,NJ        17 M  130         1243   31:57.95 10:17  40.93%
   5.Corey Jackson        Colonia,NJ         18 M  165         1213   36:19.88 11:42  35.75%
   6.Christopher Castella Elizabeth,NJ       16 M  169          943   37:27.40 12:03  35.35%
   7.Cameron Lecadre      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M  180         1037   38:41.32 12:27  34.23%
   8.Han Gonzalez         Elizabeth,NJ       16 M  247         1228   52:51.87 17:01  25.05%
   9.Davide Silva         Elizabeth,NJ       15 M  264         1125   56:05.19 18:03  23.95%
  10.Anthony Nystrom      Avenel,NJ          19 M  266         1073   56:08.42 18:04  23.12%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marissa Rodriguez    Edison,NJ          19 F  140         1105   33:02.42 10:38  44.68%
   2.Molly Burke          New York,NY        15 F  237         1279   51:32.95 16:35  30.09%
   3.Noemi Neiman         Roselle,NJ         18 F  243         1174   52:23.68 16:52  28.29%
   4.Krupskaia Domenech   Elizabeth,NJ       18 F  263          968   56:05.17 18:03  26.43%
   5.Alessia Arcieri      Elizabeth,NJ       16 F  278          907   59:05.00 19:01  25.82%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Jesus Zamora         ,                  25 M    3         1252   16:40.46  5:22  77.82%
   1.Patrick Mcgoldrick   New Brunswick,NJ   26 M    4       U 1049   18:18.11  5:53  70.88%
   2.Kenniel Sanguinetti  Roselle,NJ         23 M    6         1116   19:38.57  6:19  66.07%
   3.Jacinto Martinez     Brooklyn,NY        21 M    7       U 1251   19:50.13  6:23  65.41%
   4.Gerald Neri          Kearny,NJ          28 M   15         1069   21:54.30  7:03  59.26%
   5.Daniel Mooney        Elizabeth,NJ       22 M   18         1264   22:51.84  7:22  56.78%
   6.Luis Max Irigoyen    Elizabeth,NJ       28 M   27         1021   23:41.46  7:38  54.80%
   7.Christian Buckley    Hillsborough,NJ    22 M   30          937   24:12.36  7:47  53.61%
   8.John Peter Bastardo  ,                  20 M   32         1249   24:30.40  7:53  52.96%
   9.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M   34          924   24:37.29  7:55  52.77%
  10.Babatunde Lawal      ,                  27 M   38         1275   24:56.62  8:02  52.04%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Lara Dorskey         New York,NY        21 F    9         1215   19:56.22  6:25  74.02%
   1.Madison Harris       South Orange,NJ    21 F   28         1009   23:46.20  7:39  62.09%
   2.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        24 F   40         1034   24:57.85  8:02  59.15%
   3.Kristin Baumann      Wall Township,NJ   25 F   47          921   25:17.74  8:08  58.37%
   4.Jaimie Bass          Florham Park,NJ    27 F   51          920   25:32.15  8:13  57.80%
   5.Alicia Banz          Carteret,NJ        26 F   85          917   28:28.02  9:10  51.84%
   6.Maura Frischmann     Succasanna,NJ      28 F   90          991   28:43.31  9:15  51.39%
   7.Caitlin Connolly     Carteret,NJ        24 F   91          950   28:50.47  9:17  51.18%
   8.Samantha Ayala       Kearny,NJ          20 F   94          915   28:58.89  9:20  50.95%
   9.Shannon Teresak      Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   97         1139   29:01.47  9:20  50.86%
  10.Jon Flores           Brooklyn,NY        28 F  110       U  984   30:45.05  9:54  48.00%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M    1       U 1129   16:24.91  5:17  80.78%
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglo     Manville,NJ        38 M    2         1208   16:38.76  5:21  81.18%
   1.Timothy Stapfer      Sparta,NJ          38 M   35         1202   24:41.37  7:57  54.73%
   2.Gordon Saylor        Bayonne,NJ         39 M   45         1119   25:14.39  8:07  53.91%
   3.Michael Nicholas     Elizabeth,NJ       32 M   49         1204   25:21.77  8:10  51.61%
   4.Joe Naples           Jersey City,NJ     34 M   50         1201   25:26.83  8:11  51.85%
   5.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    37 M   54          981   25:52.85  8:20  51.86%
   6.Troy Moravek         Montclair,NJ       32 M   60         1064   26:38.97  8:35  49.12%
   7.Justin Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  30 M   65       U 1256   27:05.95  8:43  48.05%
   8.Timothy Mui          New Milford,NJ     37 M   66         1067   27:08.20  8:44  49.44%
   9.Daniel Domanski      Old Bridge,NJ      31 M   70          967   27:22.00  8:48  47.69%
  10.Kevin Bradley        Fairfield,CT       32 M   71         1254   27:22.38  8:49  47.81%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   34 F   14         1182   21:36.71  6:57  68.59%
   1.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  31 F   36         1134   24:51.16  8:00  59.40%
   2.Kristen Broking      Mine Hill,NJ       32 F   77          934   27:44.22  8:56  53.27%
   3.Vanessa Recalde      Jersey City,NJ     39 F   88         1094   28:34.12  9:12  52.80%
   4.Heather Sellaro      Bayonne,NJ         31 F   92         1121   28:53.40  9:18  51.11%
   5.Fatima Bohorquez     Colonia,NJ         32 F   93          932   28:53.86  9:18  51.15%
   6.Emilie Ngo           Westfield,NJ       31 F  100         1071   29:48.84  9:36  49.53%
   7.Cierra Green         Hillside,NJ        30 F  125         1001   31:23.92 10:06  47.03%
   8.Daisy Guasch         Bayonne,NJ         31 F  128         1006   31:45.30 10:13  46.49%
   9.Lucila Caraballo     Elizabeth,NJ       34 F  149          941   34:02.64 10:57  43.55%
  10.Donna Marie Przybysz Staten Island,NY   34 F  157         1091   35:06.09 11:18  42.22%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Felipe Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   19         1018   22:53.62  7:22  60.72%
   2.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   21       U 1233   22:58.52  7:24  60.50%
   3.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe Twp,NJ      46 M   24         1238   23:10.68  7:28  61.75%
   4.Juan Sanchez         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   26         1115   23:41.45  7:37  58.67%
   5.Fernando Saire       ,                  47 M   33         1235   24:33.95  7:54  58.71%
   6.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          49 M   67       U 1153   27:12.45  8:45  53.79%
   7.Vincent Flatley      Toms River,NJ      44 M   81         1245   28:11.72  9:04  50.03%
   8.Tony Alves           Dallas,TX          43 M   99          904   29:41.05  9:33  47.16%
   9.Francis Gallagher    Old Bridge,NJ      49 M  102          994   29:49.09  9:36  49.07%
  10.Dave Park            Westfield,NJ       44 M  104         1079   30:07.23  9:42  46.82%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      43 F    5       U 1205   18:42.94  6:01  82.62%
   1.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        47 F   37          965   24:53.39  8:01  64.29%
   2.Ma Bear              Cranford,NJ        49 F   59          923   26:33.37  8:33  61.53%
   3.Crystal Goodwin      Rahway,NJ          40 F   78         1000   27:47.38  8:57  54.57%
   4.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            45 F  103          919   30:01.39  9:40  52.32%
   5.Luisa Andrade        Elizabeth,NJ       42 F  109         1232   30:44.98  9:54  49.94%
   6.Amy Cater            Freehold,NJ        46 F  111         1244   30:53.09  9:56  51.31%
   7.Sarah Devin          Ocean Grove,NJ     49 F  116          963   30:53.83  9:57  52.90%
   8.Laura Kupsch         ,                  45 F  117         1239   30:55.26  9:57  50.79%
   9.Grace Park           Westfield,NJ       40 F  119         1080   31:00.27  9:59  48.91%
  10.Mary Orazem          Staten Island,NY   47 F  126         1075   31:27.22 10:07  50.87%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   53 M    8       U 1076   19:53.96  6:24  75.86%
   2.Paul Pasternak       Cranford,NJ        52 M   12         1083   21:10.31  6:49  70.72%
   3.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       58 M   16       U 1218   21:58.65  7:04  71.46%
   4.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M   17         1159   22:10.65  7:08  70.81%
   5.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M   20       U 1151   22:56.59  7:23  67.36%
   6.Mike Durning         Millstone,NJ       56 M   29          970   23:56.53  7:42  64.54%
   7.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         56 M   41         1046   25:05.00  8:04  61.63%
   8.Chris Gysin          ,                  51 M   48         1227   25:20.27  8:09  58.64%
   9.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          50 M   58          974   26:31.12  8:32  55.60%
  10.Jeff O'brian         Freehold,NJ        56 M   61         1074   26:40.00  8:35  57.97%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Arpaia          Millstone,NJ       50 F   82          913   28:12.31  9:05  58.56%
   2.Kim Hansen           Freehold,NJ        50 F  112         1008   30:53.19  9:56  53.47%
   3.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       53 F  113         1111   30:53.34  9:57  55.28%
   4.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   52 F  129         1268   31:57.90 10:17  52.84%
   5.Cheryl Bishop        Westfield,NJ       54 F  136         1240   32:41.38 10:31  52.83%
   6.Norma Garcia         Cranford,NJ        53 F  139         1236   32:48.69 10:34  52.05%
   7.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    52 F  218          944   46:42.50 15:02  36.15%
   8.Rosa Monroy          Elizabeth,NJ       52 F  233         1062   49:19.01 15:52  34.24%
   9.Marta Esteban-martin Elizabeth,NJ       56 F  235          973   50:14.03 16:10  35.18%
  10.Paloma Rodrigues     Elizabeth,NJ       51 F  253         1100   53:53.41 17:21  30.99%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Orsdell,NJ         60 M   22       U 1250   22:59.20  7:24  69.42%
   2.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          64 M   31       U  939   24:16.15  7:49  68.00%
   3.Joseph Apuzio        Union,NJ           69 M   73          905   27:30.25  8:51  62.79%
   4.George Flores        South Orange,NJ    65 M  148          983   33:58.43 10:56  49.01%
   5.Jeffrey Crews Sr.    Rahway,NJ          60 M  153          952   34:40.52 11:10  46.04%
   6.Bill Daniel          Linden,NJ          60 M  176         1262   37:58.30 12:13  42.04%
   7.Robert Baumann       Wall,NJ            67 M  230          922   48:35.06 15:38  34.87%
   8.Chester Samsel       Rahway,NJ          60 M  242         1113   52:08.68 16:47  30.62%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F   57       U 1178   26:14.34  8:27  76.19%
   2.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F  122       U 1156   31:11.12 10:02  60.15%
   3.Cecilia Zimmermann   Montclair,NJ       66 F  154         1167   34:54.34 11:14  57.28%
   4.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    62 F  166          985   36:24.22 11:43  52.17%
   5.Eileen Kelly         Roselle Park,NJ    60 F  232         1027   48:54.71 15:45  37.90%
   6.Caroline Samsel      Rahway,NJ          60 F  240         1112   52:06.94 16:46  35.57%
   7.Yvette Cuevas        Elizabeth,NJ       60 F  284          954 1:03:54.82 20:34  29.00%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          70 M   25          998   23:30.26  7:34  74.28%
   2.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         71 M  123          945   31:15.04 10:03  56.54%
   3.Fred Stell           York,PA            72 M  179         1136   38:35.94 12:25  46.40%
   4.James Keating        Wantage,NJ         70 M  181         1025   38:44.31 12:28  45.08%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F  155       U 1015   35:00.94 11:16  62.01%


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE AGE GRP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EXCLUDE AGE GRP Special Category Results
JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS MALE EXCLUDE AGE GRP     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

JINGLE BELL 5K RUN JERSEY GARDENS FEMALE EXCLUDE AGE GRP     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   53 M  U 1076   19:53.96  6:24 75.86%
   2.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          70 M     998   23:30.26  7:34 74.28%
   3.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       58 M  U 1218   21:58.65  7:04 71.46%
   4.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M    1159   22:10.65  7:08 70.81%
   5.Paul Pasternak       Cranford,NJ        52 M    1083   21:10.31  6:49 70.72%
   6.Christopher Kunkel   Orsdell,NJ         60 M  U 1250   22:59.20  7:24 69.42%
   7.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          64 M  U  939   24:16.15  7:49 68.00%
   8.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M  U 1151   22:56.59  7:23 67.36%
   9.Mike Durning         Millstone,NJ       56 M     970   23:56.53  7:42 64.54%
  10.Joseph Apuzio        Union,NJ           69 M     905   27:30.25  8:51 62.79%
  11.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe Twp,NJ      46 M    1238   23:10.68  7:28 61.75%
  12.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         56 M    1046   25:05.00  8:04 61.63%
  13.Felipe Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    1018   22:53.62  7:22 60.72%
  14.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M  U 1233   22:58.52  7:24 60.50%
  15.Fernando Saire       ,                  47 M    1235   24:33.95  7:54 58.71%
  16.Juan Sanchez         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    1115   23:41.45  7:37 58.67%
  17.Chris Gysin          ,                  51 M    1227   25:20.27  8:09 58.64%
  18.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M    1144   27:05.20  8:43 58.44%
  19.Jeff O'brian         Freehold,NJ        56 M    1074   26:40.00  8:35 57.97%
  20.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         71 M     945   31:15.04 10:03 56.54%
  21.John Boyle           New Providence,NJ  53 M     933   26:57.49  8:41 55.98%
  22.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          50 M     974   26:31.12  8:32 55.60%
  23.Jack Gulino          Millstone Towns,NJ 59 M    1007   28:34.64  9:12 55.41%
  24.Andrew Davouros      ,                  54 M    1242   27:59.29  9:00 54.34%
  25.Tom Roth             Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M    1110   28:19.73  9:07 54.13%
  26.Andrew Ertman        Westfield,NJ       54 M     971   28:16.82  9:06 53.80%
  27.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          49 M  U 1153   27:12.45  8:45 53.79%
  28.Vincent Flatley      Toms River,NJ      44 M    1245   28:11.72  9:04 50.03%
  29.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    1168   30:31.90  9:50 49.44%
  30.Francis Gallagher    Old Bridge,NJ      49 M     994   29:49.09  9:36 49.07%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      43 F  U 1205   18:42.94  6:01 82.62%
   2.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F  U 1178   26:14.34  8:27 76.19%
   3.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        47 F     965   24:53.39  8:01 64.29%
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F  U 1015   35:00.94 11:16 62.01%
   5.Ma Bear              Cranford,NJ        49 F     923   26:33.37  8:33 61.53%
   6.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F  U 1156   31:11.12 10:02 60.15%
   7.Lisa Arpaia          Millstone,NJ       50 F     913   28:12.31  9:05 58.56%
   8.Cecilia Zimmermann   Montclair,NJ       66 F    1167   34:54.34 11:14 57.28%
   9.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       53 F    1111   30:53.34  9:57 55.28%
  10.Crystal Goodwin      Rahway,NJ          40 F    1000   27:47.38  8:57 54.57%
  11.Kim Hansen           Freehold,NJ        50 F    1008   30:53.19  9:56 53.47%
  12.Sarah Devin          Ocean Grove,NJ     49 F     963   30:53.83  9:57 52.90%
  13.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   52 F    1268   31:57.90 10:17 52.84%
  14.Cheryl Bishop        Westfield,NJ       54 F    1240   32:41.38 10:31 52.83%
  15.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            45 F     919   30:01.39  9:40 52.32%
  16.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    62 F     985   36:24.22 11:43 52.17%
  17.Norma Garcia         Cranford,NJ        53 F    1236   32:48.69 10:34 52.05%
  18.Amy Cater            Freehold,NJ        46 F    1244   30:53.09  9:56 51.31%
  19.Mary Orazem          Staten Island,NY   47 F    1075   31:27.22 10:07 50.87%
  20.Laura Kupsch         ,                  45 F    1239   30:55.26  9:57 50.79%
  21.Luisa Andrade        Elizabeth,NJ       42 F    1232   30:44.98  9:54 49.94%
  22.Grace Park           Westfield,NJ       40 F    1080   31:00.27  9:59 48.91%
  23.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          49 F    1124   33:57.10 10:56 48.12%
  24.Kimberly Armenti     Bridgewater,NJ     45 F     911   33:27.51 10:46 46.95%
  25.Laura Morris         Westfield,NJ       45 F    1065   34:29.88 11:06 45.54%
  26.Tracey Szczubelek    Green Brook,NJ     42 F    1137   33:49.02 10:53 45.39%
  27.Ani Matos Mejias     Colonia,NJ         41 F    1047   34:12.98 11:01 44.59%
  28.Crystal Jackson      Union,NJ           49 F    1257   36:45.02 11:50 44.46%
  29.Crystal Fresco       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F     988   35:33.17 11:27 44.18%
  30.Kimberly Polimeni    Newton,NJ          45 F    1277   37:47.89 12:10 41.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglo     Manville,NJ        38 M    1208   16:38.76  5:21 81.18%
   2.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M  U 1129   16:24.91  5:17 80.78%
   3.Jesus Zamora         ,                  25 M    1252   16:40.46  5:22 77.82%
   4.Richard Orazem       Staten Island,NY   53 M  U 1076   19:53.96  6:24 75.86%
   5.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          70 M     998   23:30.26  7:34 74.28%
   6.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       58 M  U 1218   21:58.65  7:04 71.46%
   7.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    11 M    1060   21:00.66  6:46 70.99%
   8.Patrick Mcgoldrick   New Brunswick,NJ   26 M  U 1049   18:18.11  5:53 70.88%
   9.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M    1159   22:10.65  7:08 70.81%
  10.Paul Pasternak       Cranford,NJ        52 M    1083   21:10.31  6:49 70.72%
  11.Christopher Kunkel   Orsdell,NJ         60 M  U 1250   22:59.20  7:24 69.42%
  12.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          64 M  U  939   24:16.15  7:49 68.00%
  13.Alexander Davouros   ,                  7  M    1237   26:57.38  8:41 67.79%
  14.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M  U 1151   22:56.59  7:23 67.36%
  15.Kenniel Sanguinetti  Roselle,NJ         23 M    1116   19:38.57  6:19 66.07%
  16.Jacinto Martinez     Brooklyn,NY        21 M  U 1251   19:50.13  6:23 65.41%
  17.Mike Durning         Millstone,NJ       56 M     970   23:56.53  7:42 64.54%
  18.Manny Grova          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    1005   20:31.31  6:36 64.51%
  19.Jonah Park           Westfield,NJ       9  M  U 1081   25:17.13  8:08 64.29%
  20.Joseph Apuzio        Union,NJ           69 M     905   27:30.25  8:51 62.79%
  21.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe Twp,NJ      46 M    1238   23:10.68  7:28 61.75%
  22.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         56 M    1046   25:05.00  8:04 61.63%
  23.Joseph Saylor        Bayonne,NJ         17 M    1120   21:26.16  6:54 61.00%
  24.Felipe Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    1018   22:53.62  7:22 60.72%
  25.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M  U 1233   22:58.52  7:24 60.50%
  26.Gerald Neri          Kearny,NJ          28 M    1069   21:54.30  7:03 59.26%
  27.Fernando Saire       ,                  47 M    1235   24:33.95  7:54 58.71%
  28.Juan Sanchez         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    1115   23:41.45  7:37 58.67%
  29.Chris Gysin          ,                  51 M    1227   25:20.27  8:09 58.64%
  30.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M    1144   27:05.20  8:43 58.44%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      43 F  U 1205   18:42.94  6:01 82.62%
   2.Joanne Coffee        Somerset,NJ        66 F  U 1178   26:14.34  8:27 76.19%
   3.Lara Dorskey         New York,NY        21 F    1215   19:56.22  6:25 74.02%
   4.Diana Gonzalez       Bronx,NY           11 F    1253   22:59.96  7:24 73.51%
   5.Delphine Francois    Spring Valley,NY   34 F    1182   21:36.71  6:57 68.59%
   6.Evelyn Fresco        Bridgewater,NJ     9  F     989   27:33.72  8:52 65.07%
   7.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        47 F     965   24:53.39  8:01 64.29%
   8.Madison Harris       South Orange,NJ    21 F    1009   23:46.20  7:39 62.09%
   9.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F  U 1015   35:00.94 11:16 62.01%
  10.Ma Bear              Cranford,NJ        49 F     923   26:33.37  8:33 61.53%
  11.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F  U 1156   31:11.12 10:02 60.15%
  12.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  31 F    1134   24:51.16  8:00 59.40%
  13.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        24 F    1034   24:57.85  8:02 59.15%
  14.Lisa Arpaia          Millstone,NJ       50 F     913   28:12.31  9:05 58.56%
  15.Kristin Baumann      Wall Township,NJ   25 F     921   25:17.74  8:08 58.37%
  16.Jaimie Bass          Florham Park,NJ    27 F     920   25:32.15  8:13 57.80%
  17.Cecilia Zimmermann   Montclair,NJ       66 F    1167   34:54.34 11:14 57.28%
  18.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       53 F    1111   30:53.34  9:57 55.28%
  19.Crystal Goodwin      Rahway,NJ          40 F    1000   27:47.38  8:57 54.57%
  20.Lily Korsun          Bridgewater,NJ     9  F    1033   33:16.78 10:43 53.90%
  21.Sienna Armenti       Bridgewater,NJ     9  F     912   33:20.73 10:44 53.79%
  22.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 14 F    1109   29:26.74  9:29 53.62%
  23.Kim Hansen           Freehold,NJ        50 F    1008   30:53.19  9:56 53.47%
  24.Kristen Broking      Mine Hill,NJ       32 F     934   27:44.22  8:56 53.27%
  25.Sarah Devin          Ocean Grove,NJ     49 F     963   30:53.83  9:57 52.90%
  26.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   52 F    1268   31:57.90 10:17 52.84%
  27.Cheryl Bishop        Westfield,NJ       54 F    1240   32:41.38 10:31 52.83%
  28.Vanessa Recalde      Jersey City,NJ     39 F    1094   28:34.12  9:12 52.80%
  29.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            45 F     919   30:01.39  9:40 52.32%
  30.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    62 F     985   36:24.22 11:43 52.17%