SUPER SANTA 5K RUN

Race Date:12-10-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M U       16:14.25  5:13 1/124     M35-39:1/8       82.61     16:14.15  
   2.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M U       18:12.59  5:51 2/124     M35-39:2/8       74.72     18:12.08  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        35 M U       18:56.83  6:05 3/124     M35-39:3/8       69.98     18:56.73  
   4.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M         18:58.22  6:06 4/124     M45-49:1/22      77.12     18:58.12  
   5.Albert Zalmover      Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M         19:17.39  6:12 5/124     M15-19:1/2       67.80     19:17.29  
   6.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      33 M U       19:24.34  6:14 6/124     M30-34:1/7       67.67     19:24.24  
   7.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M         19:28.63  6:16 7/124     M45-49:2/22      74.58     19:28.53  
   8.Alyssa Douma         Westwood,NJ        29 F U       19:48.85  6:22 1/200     F25-29:1/18      74.52     19:48.75  
   9.Chris Kringle        West Milford,NJ    99 M         19:49.28  6:22 8/124     NO AGE:1/1        0.00     19:49.18  
  10.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      13 M         20:24.56  6:34 9/124     M 1-14:1/12      68.66     20:23.91  
  11.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        60 M         20:27.80  6:35 10/124    M60-64:1/10      78.02     20:27.70  
  12.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      35 M         20:30.74  6:36 11/124    M35-39:4/8       64.64     20:30.07  
  13.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       44 F         20:32.78  6:36 2/200     F40-44:1/34      75.83     20:32.44  
  14.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M         20:37.31  6:38 12/124    M40-44:1/9       68.37     20:37.09  
  15.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M U       20:42.52  6:39 13/124    M50-54:1/13      71.76     20:42.42  
  16.Maria Metzger        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         21:00.10  6:45 3/200     F40-44:2/34      72.60     20:59.80  
  17.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M U       21:09.09  6:48 14/124    M45-49:3/22      68.65     21:08.96  
  18.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        25 M         21:09.61  6:48 15/124    M25-29:1/10      61.34     21:05.43  
  19.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         21:13.71  6:49 4/200     F45-49:1/37      76.98     21:13.43  
  20.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          38 M U       21:20.24  6:52 16/124    M35-39:5/8       63.31     21:10.48  
  21.Mark Mc Knight       Lafayette,NJ       48 M         21:25.40  6:53 17/124    M45-49:4/22      67.80     21:25.21  
  22.Rick Babbits         Ramsey,NJ          57 M         21:28.48  6:54 18/124    M55-59:1/20      72.53     21:28.26  
  23.Dan Fama             Milltown,NJ        39 M         21:30.24  6:55 19/124    M35-39:6/8       63.26     21:28.87  
  24.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F U       21:31.13  6:55 5/200     F30-34:1/23      68.59     21:30.07  
  25.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F U       21:38.09  6:57 6/200     F40-44:3/34      70.48     21:31.50  
  26.Ryan Snope           Morristown,NJ      24 M         21:42.30  6:59 20/124    M20-24:1/2       59.79     21:39.16  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  27.Jeffrey Boyer        Chester,NJ         38 M         21:45.10  7:00 21/124    M35-39:7/8       62.10     21:45.00  
  28.Abigail Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   15 F         21:58.42  7:04 7/200     F15-19:1/7       70.56     21:53.38  
  29.Samuel Deane         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M U       22:06.80  7:07 22/124    M 1-14:2/12      67.46     22:05.83  
  30.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M         22:10.48  7:08 23/124    M55-59:2/20      70.81     22:09.94  
  31.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M         22:11.62  7:08 24/124    M45-49:5/22      64.97     22:07.05  
  32.Jason Lattimore      Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U       22:14.11  7:09 25/124    M40-44:2/9       63.41     22:14.01  
  33.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   42 F         22:31.24  7:14 8/200     F40-44:4/34      68.15     22:24.57  
  34.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         15 F         22:32.44  7:15 9/200     F15-19:2/7       68.79     22:26.61  
  35.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U       22:33.86  7:15 26/124    M40-44:3/9       62.06     22:32.97  
  36.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    51 M         22:48.48  7:20 27/124    M50-54:2/13      65.15     22:46.74  
  37.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F U       23:01.38  7:24 10/200    F 1-14:1/14      69.96     23:00.27  
  38.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         23:10.97  7:27 28/124    M50-54:3/13      63.63     23:08.48  
  39.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M         23:12.76  7:28 29/124    M50-54:4/13      64.03     23:00.68  
  40.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         46 M         23:26.77  7:32 30/124    M45-49:6/22      61.05     23:15.00  
  41.Alison Breen         Short Hills,NJ     39 F         23:28.99  7:33 11/200    F35-39:1/21      64.26     23:19.13  
  42.Henri Marion         Chatham,NJ         45 M         23:31.06  7:34 31/124    M45-49:7/22      60.39     23:29.18  
  43.Sebastian Kerz       Morristown,NJ      31 M         23:32.58  7:34 32/124    M30-34:2/7       55.42     23:30.95  
  44.Amanda Sonzogni      Tenafly,NJ         24 F         23:37.54  7:36 12/200    F20-24:1/12      62.48     23:36.63  
  45.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,    62 M U       23:46.67  7:39 33/124    M60-64:2/10      68.26     23:45.98  
  46.Edward Gibbons       Edison,NJ          46 M         23:52.39  7:41 34/124    M45-49:8/22      59.94     23:41.69  
  47.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      48 F U       23:52.70  7:41 13/200    F45-49:2/37      67.71     23:46.18  
  48.Chris Pellek         Morristown,NJ      29 M         23:58.65  7:43 35/124    M25-29:2/10      54.21     23:40.02  
  49.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F U       24:27.25  7:52 14/200    F30-34:2/23      60.35     24:16.99  
  50.Mallory Garvin       East Rutherford,NJ 30 F U       24:28.59  7:52 15/200    F30-34:3/23      60.31     24:18.43  
  51.Jeffrey Bier         West Caldwell,NJ   44 M         24:32.85  7:54 36/124    M40-44:4/9       57.47     24:32.75  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  52.Alex Oras            Parsippanny,NJ     29 M         24:52.99  8:00 37/124    M25-29:3/10      52.24     24:40.56  
  53.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M         24:55.79  8:01 38/124    M60-64:3/10      65.11     24:51.34  
  54.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    44 M         24:58.85  8:02 39/124    M40-44:5/9       56.47     24:58.75  
  55.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      50 M U       25:05.80  8:04 40/124    M50-54:5/13      58.77     25:05.07  
  56.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         25:07.39  8:05 16/200    F30-34:4/23      58.77     25:05.70  
  57.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           33 F         25:10.38  8:06 17/200    F30-34:5/23      58.77     24:55.54  
  58.Tj Sparno            Mendham,NJ         12 M         25:11.58  8:06 41/124    M 1-14:3/12      57.23     25:04.47  
  59.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         49 M         25:11.61  8:06 42/124    M45-49:9/22      58.10     25:03.17  
  60.Tyler Schweizer      Rockaway,NJ        13 M         25:16.37  8:08 43/124    M 1-14:4/12      55.44     25:10.81  
  61.Amanda Raymond       Dover,NJ           26 F         25:22.21  8:09 18/200    F25-29:2/18      58.17     25:13.04  
  62.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          56 M U       25:23.89  8:10 44/124    M55-59:3/20      60.86     25:13.90  
  63.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F         25:28.04  8:11 19/200    F45-49:3/37      61.66     25:23.44  
  64.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M U       25:32.10  8:13 45/124    M25-29:4/10      50.88     25:19.07  
  65.Lauren Rizzo         Morristown,NJ      40 F         25:33.01  8:13 20/200    F40-44:5/34      59.34     25:29.95  
  66.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        55 F         25:33.52  8:13 21/200    F55-59:1/7       68.34     25:25.15  
  67.Ted Rostiac          Mendham,NJ         48 M         25:35.41  8:14 46/124    M45-49:10/22     56.76     25:21.87  
  68.Jake Muzyka          Butler,NJ          12 M         25:41.70  8:16 47/124    M 1-14:5/12      56.12     25:32.95  
  69.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U       25:45.45  8:17 48/124    M55-59:4/20      60.48     25:44.00  
  70.Amy Trella           Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         25:50.70  8:19 22/200    F 1-14:2/14      63.77     25:48.83  
  71.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M         25:51.25  8:19 49/124    M50-54:6/13      57.91     25:49.76  
  72.Dana Schinestuhl     Fanwood,NJ         36 F         25:51.74  8:19 23/200    F35-39:2/21      57.63     25:49.31  
  73.Heather Wolfgang     Boonton,NJ         37 F         25:56.13  8:20 24/200    F35-39:3/21      57.65     25:48.87  
  74.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        51 M         26:07.27  8:24 50/124    M50-54:7/13      56.88     26:03.05  
  75.Cole Simon           Berkeley,NJ        10 M U       26:07.77  8:24 51/124    M 1-14:6/12      59.41     26:06.05  
  76.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         55 F         26:07.89  8:24 25/200    F55-59:2/7       66.86     26:02.95  
  77.Harry Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   10 M         26:10.31  8:25 52/124    M 1-14:7/12      59.30     26:08.13  
  78.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F U       26:14.19  8:26 26/200    F50-54:1/17      63.64     26:08.80  
  79.Kieran Breen         Short Hills,NJ     11 M         26:18.34  8:27 53/124    M 1-14:8/12      56.69     26:07.39  
  80.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         46 F         26:19.84  8:28 27/200    F45-49:4/37      60.21     26:02.10  
  81.Christopher Switzer  Chatham,NJ         54 M         26:24.56  8:29 54/124    M50-54:8/13      57.60     26:15.35  
  82.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         26:26.91  8:30 28/200    F40-44:6/34      57.69     26:21.85  
  83.Steven Foglyano      Morris Plain,NJ    34 M         26:27.40  8:30 55/124    M30-34:3/7       49.86     26:20.71  
  84.Lilia Garay          Morristown,NJ      32 F U       26:29.36  8:31 29/200    F30-34:6/23      55.78     26:25.38  
  85.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         26:30.74  8:31 30/200    F40-44:7/34      57.54     26:28.26  
  86.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F U       26:33.25  8:32 31/200    F50-54:2/17      65.03     26:25.74  
  87.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M U       26:36.51  8:33 56/124    M65-69:1/4       62.57     26:34.38  
  88.Maggie Kosciolek     Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         26:42.91  8:35 32/200    F25-29:3/18      55.27     26:35.75  
  89.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    41 F         26:47.68  8:37 33/200    F40-44:8/34      56.93     26:38.19  
  90.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F U       26:49.30  8:37 34/200    F45-49:5/37      60.27     26:45.63  
  91.Valery Phalon        Sparta,NJ          23 F         26:49.67  8:38 35/200    F20-24:2/12      55.03     26:37.89  
  92.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          65 M         26:52.66  8:39 57/124    M65-69:2/4       61.95     26:40.86  
  93.Liz Woodhour         Mendham,NJ         51 F         26:55.88  8:40 36/200    F50-54:3/17      62.02     26:43.66  
  94.Rebecca Hoffler      Whippany,NJ        23 F         26:57.85  8:40 37/200    F20-24:3/12      54.76     26:43.10  
  95.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    51 F U       27:00.45  8:41 38/200    F50-54:4/17      61.83     26:50.98  
  96.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M         27:05.31  8:43 58/124    M55-59:5/20      58.44     26:56.96  
  97.Carolyn Ferguson     Rockaway,NJ        50 F         27:06.31  8:43 39/200    F50-54:5/17      60.93     26:59.81  
  98.Jim Zepp             Randolph,NJ        49 M         27:09.17  8:44 59/124    M45-49:11/22     53.89     27:03.95  
  99.Maryse Beaudin       Randolph,NJ        45 F         27:15.49  8:46 40/200    F45-49:6/37      57.63     26:50.31  
 100.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         56 M         27:15.82  8:46 60/124    M55-59:6/20      56.69     27:11.96  
 101.Kerry Finn           Morris Plains,NJ   23 F         27:21.09  8:48 41/200    F20-24:4/12      53.96     27:02.08  
 102.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          42 M         27:27.87  8:50 61/124    M40-44:6/9       50.63     27:27.38  
 103.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twp.,NJ  59 M         27:28.64  8:50 62/124    M55-59:7/20      57.62     27:18.76  
 104.Timothy Lopreiate    Belleville,NJ      27 M         27:34.52  8:52 63/124    M25-29:5/10      47.07     27:23.47  
 105.François Suhr        Edison,NJ          28 M         27:37.59  8:53 64/124    M25-29:6/10      47.00     27:21.87  
 106.Michelle Crotty      Dover,NJ           35 F         27:38.32  8:53 42/200    F35-39:4/21      53.76     27:22.63  
 107.Amy Doty             Morris Plains,NJ   51 F         27:41.09  8:54 43/200    F50-54:6/17      60.30     27:32.62  
 108.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M         27:45.64  8:56 65/124    M55-59:8/20      55.23     25:41.40  
 109.Rudy Bohince         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         27:45.86  8:56 66/124    M30-34:4/7       47.01     27:26.52  
 110.Scott Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   42 M         27:54.04  8:58 67/124    M40-44:7/9       49.81     27:48.98  
 111.Nick Bliesath        Long Valley,NJ     47 M         27:55.86  8:59 68/124    M45-49:12/22     51.63     27:37.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 112.Mark Mac Ewen        West Orange,NJ     30 M         28:00.49  9:00 69/124    M30-34:5/7       46.48     27:46.90  
 113.Mathilde Clausse     Morristown,NJ      39 F         28:04.75  9:02 44/200    F35-39:5/21      53.74     28:00.13  
 114.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 30 F U       28:09.48  9:03 45/200    F30-34:7/23      52.43     27:46.07  
 115.Patrick Riley        Parlin,NJ          25 M         28:12.64  9:04 70/124    M25-29:7/10      46.01     27:52.07  
 116.Maura Frischman      So.amboy,NJ        28 F         28:13.01  9:04 46/200    F25-29:4/18      52.30     28:03.22  
 117.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      62 M U       28:13.59  9:05 71/124    M60-64:4/10      57.50     28:09.17  
 118.Jeff Hadzima         Morristown,NJ      56 M         28:16.29  9:05 72/124    M55-59:9/20      54.65     28:12.50  
 119.Lynn Ferrante        Budd Lake,NJ       39 F         28:24.53  9:08 47/200    F35-39:6/21      53.11     28:17.23  
 120.Eric Carlsson        Hoboken,NJ         31 M         28:27.65  9:09 73/124    M30-34:6/7       45.85     28:06.50  
 121.Dina Romeo           Newton,NJ          49 F         28:27.90  9:09 48/200    F45-49:7/37      57.42     28:25.49  
 122.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      23 F         28:28.13  9:09 49/200    F20-24:5/12      51.84     28:09.14  
 123.Susan Wise           Stanhope,NJ        44 F         28:28.27  9:09 50/200    F40-44:9/34      54.71     28:25.31  
 124.Jackie Giunta        Hoboken,NJ         30 F         28:29.74  9:10 51/200    F30-34:8/23      51.81     28:08.39  
 125.Pauline Nicolas      Randolph,NJ        15 F         28:30.35  9:10 52/200    F15-19:3/7       54.39     28:27.43  
 126.Albane Marion        Chatham,NJ         15 F         28:30.72  9:10 53/200    F15-19:4/7       54.39     28:28.34  
 127.Nancy Lamond         Caldwell,NJ        38 F         28:31.79  9:10 54/200    F35-39:7/21      52.64     28:10.93  
 128.Maeve Lopreiato      Nutley,NJ          30 F         28:32.84  9:11 55/200    F30-34:9/23      51.72     28:22.06  
 129.Rachel Wiegers       Lebanon,NJ         26 F U       28:32.89  9:11 56/200    F25-29:5/18      51.72     28:09.25  
 130.Adam Bliesath        Long Valley,NJ     12 M         28:34.35  9:11 74/124    M 1-14:9/12      50.46     28:14.71  
 131.Nicole Donohue       Morristown,NJ      26 F         28:35.88  9:12 57/200    F25-29:6/18      51.63     28:29.19  
 132.Lisa Salant          Apt 19e,NJ         30 F         28:36.50  9:12 58/200    F30-34:10/23     51.60     28:15.38  
 133.Beth Blakey          Flanders,NJ        39 F         28:39.55  9:13 59/200    F35-39:8/21      52.64     28:32.30  
 134.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      40 F         28:44.60  9:15 60/200    F40-44:10/34     52.77     28:36.95  
 135.Finn Augensen        Morristown,NJ      59 M         28:46.78  9:15 75/124    M55-59:10/20     55.02     28:43.80  
 136.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F         28:50.02  9:16 61/200    F50-54:7/17      57.27     28:35.83  
 137.Gina Schinestuhl     Cranford,NJ        38 F         28:50.69  9:17 62/200    F35-39:9/21      52.06     28:46.76  
 138.Bob Fortuna          Randolph,NJ        56 M         28:56.49  9:18 76/124    M55-59:11/20     53.40     28:47.89  
 139.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U       28:59.48  9:19 63/200    F50-54:8/17      58.24     28:50.62  
 140.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F         29:00.03  9:20 64/200    F45-49:8/37      54.15     28:53.23  
 141.Scott Zager          Randolph,NJ        47 M         29:00.74  9:20 77/124    M45-49:13/22     49.70     28:36.87  
 142.Abby Casario         Newton,NJ          14 F         29:03.63  9:21 65/200    F 1-14:3/14      54.33     28:56.86  
 143.Nick Claus           Whippany,NJ        16 M         29:14.88  9:24 78/124    M15-19:2/2       45.28     28:57.90  
 144.Lorraine Caputo      West Caldwell,NJ   37 F         29:19.04  9:26 66/200    F35-39:10/21     51.00     28:58.80  
 145.Jennifer Bresney     Succasunna,NJ      43 F         29:21.15  9:26 67/200    F40-44:11/34     52.66     29:13.73  
 146.Kristen Donnelly     Oxford,NJ          46 F         29:21.50  9:26 68/200    F45-49:9/37      53.99     29:08.12  
 147.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        51 F U       29:24.63  9:27 69/200    F50-54:9/17      56.79     29:17.02  
 148.Jaimie Bass          Florham Park,NJ    27 F         29:24.90  9:28 70/200    F25-29:7/18      50.20     29:09.08  
 149.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   58 M         29:25.09  9:28 79/124    M55-59:12/20     53.37     29:17.69  
 150.Manon Nicolas        Randolph,NJ        13 F         29:27.78  9:28 71/200    F 1-14:4/14      54.68     29:25.02  
 151.Kenneth Mc Caffrey   Chatham,NJ         55 M         29:28.24  9:29 80/124    M55-59:13/20     52.02     29:22.09  
 152.Alice Marion         Chatham,NJ         12 F         29:28.51  9:29 72/200    F 1-14:5/14      55.91     29:25.54  
 153.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        49 M U       29:28.94  9:29 81/124    M45-49:14/22     49.66     29:09.28  
 154.John Berg            Randolph,NJ        47 M         29:34.08  9:30 82/124    M45-49:15/22     48.75     29:10.09  
 155.Ashlee Agens         Hackettstown,NJ    29 F U       29:38.21  9:32 73/200    F25-29:8/18      49.80     29:29.44  
 156.Jessica Raymond      Flemington,NJ      26 F         29:43.01  9:33 74/200    F25-29:9/18      49.66     29:32.58  
 157.Gayle Khoury         Morristown,NJ      52 F         29:53.28  9:37 75/200    F50-54:10/17     56.49     29:45.20  
 158.Melissa Begley       Budd Lake,NJ       41 F         29:53.45  9:37 76/200    F40-44:12/34     51.03     29:46.92  
 159.John Grop            Livingston,NJ      57 M         29:54.95  9:37 83/124    M55-59:14/20     52.09     29:39.59  
 160.Cindy Kraus          Mendham,NJ         41 F         30:03.38  9:40 77/200    F40-44:13/34     50.75     29:51.41  
 161.Jeff Kraus           Mendham,NJ         41 M         30:03.41  9:40 84/124    M40-44:8/9       45.92     29:51.47  
 162.Joann Durr           Morristown,NJ      60 F         30:06.02  9:41 78/200    F60-64:1/4       61.55     29:48.46  
 163.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        21 F         30:07.74  9:41 79/200    F20-24:6/12      49.00     30:02.52  
 164.Kristi O'connor      Chester,NJ         41 F         30:10.20  9:42 80/200    F40-44:14/34     50.55     29:50.76  
 165.Steven Elkin         Fanwood,NJ         52 M         30:11.63  9:43 85/124    M50-54:9/13      49.60     30:00.70  
 166.Hazel Gomez          Bergan,NJ          35 F U       30:14.95  9:44 81/200    F35-39:11/21     49.13     30:09.56  
 167.Orlando Miranda      Kearny,NJ          48 M U       30:15.13  9:44 86/124    M45-49:16/22     48.01     30:10.59  
 168.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        49 F U       30:15.27  9:44 82/200    F45-49:10/37     54.01     30:11.04  
 169.Erin Biglin          Plainsboro,NJ      27 F         30:20.84  9:46 83/200    F25-29:10/18     48.65     30:04.89  
 170.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     57 F         30:21.25  9:46 84/200    F55-59:3/7       58.89     30:16.34  
 171.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        53 M         30:23.76  9:46 87/124    M50-54:10/13     49.66     30:18.53  
 172.Jacqueline Lisojo-ca Succasunna,NJ      51 F         30:23.85  9:47 85/200    F50-54:11/17     54.95     30:15.72  
 173.Cassie Saldarini     Morris Plains,NJ   11 F         30:25.37  9:47 86/200    F 1-14:6/14      55.55     30:03.90  
 174.John Saldarini       Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         30:26.35  9:47 88/124    M45-49:17/22     46.67     30:03.73  
 175.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    64 M U       30:26.93  9:48 89/124    M60-64:5/10      54.23     30:03.91  
 176.Ozzie Saldarini      Morris Plains,NJ   9  M         30:27.56  9:48 90/124    M 1-14:10/12     53.39     30:05.13  
 177.Karen Taylor Tuzio   Rockaway,NJ        56 F         30:29.41  9:48 87/200    F55-59:4/7       57.95     30:23.27  
 178.Rachel Sillman       Dover,NJ           40 F         30:29.73  9:48 88/200    F40-44:15/34     49.74     30:23.44  
 179.Kimberly Jackson     Cedar Grove,NJ     36 F U       30:30.79  9:49 89/200    F35-39:12/21     48.85     30:27.43  
 180.Catherine Hegarty    Hopatcong,NJ       28 F         30:31.28  9:49 90/200    F25-29:11/18     48.36     30:22.04  
 181.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         71 M         30:35.33  9:50 91/124    M70-74:1/3       57.77     30:24.69  
 182.Rosemarie Bakk       Haskell,NJ         49 F         30:36.51  9:51 91/200    F45-49:11/37     53.39     30:31.13  
 183.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F         30:37.20  9:51 92/200    F60-64:2/4       61.26     30:29.34  
 184.Stephen Dempsey      Morristown,NJ      59 M         30:38.82  9:51 92/124    M55-59:15/20     51.67     30:35.11  
 185.Suzanne Giarrusso    Verona,NJ          42 F         30:45.91  9:54 93/200    F40-44:16/34     49.91     30:34.06  
 186.Vilma Velez-manning  Morristown,NJ      43 F         30:46.27  9:54 94/200    F40-44:17/34     50.24     30:23.74  
 187.Michele Bernardino   Veroan,NJ          44 F         30:48.04  9:54 95/200    F40-44:18/34     50.57     30:35.95  
 188.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    46 F         30:48.35  9:54 96/200    F45-49:12/37     51.45     30:33.72  
 189.Mark Bocchieri       Ridgefield,NJ      57 M         30:50.38  9:55 93/124    M55-59:16/20     50.51     30:35.98  
 190.Camila Amarista      Morristown,NJ      14 F         30:52.49  9:56 97/200    F 1-14:7/14      51.13     28:52.76  
 191.Sophie Nicolas       Randolph,NJ        43 F         31:03.46  9:59 98/200    F40-44:19/34     49.78     30:59.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 192.Jen Bennett          Chatham,NJ         34 F         31:17.25 10:04 99/200    F30-34:11/23     47.37     31:11.41  
 193.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        62 M         31:18.92 10:04 94/124    M60-64:6/10      51.84     31:06.37  
 194.Andrea Conway        Denville,NJ        45 F         31:19.77 10:05 100/200   F45-49:13/37     50.15     31:06.28  
 195.Blythe Bedell        Butler,NJ          49 F         31:21.00 10:05 101/200   F45-49:14/37     52.14     31:15.79  
 196.Leigh Hermey         Boonton Twp,NJ     43 F         31:21.30 10:05 102/200   F40-44:20/34     49.30     31:06.15  
 197.Stacy Bush           Boonton Townshi,NJ 41 F         31:21.66 10:05 103/200   F40-44:21/34     48.64     31:07.24  
 198.Adrianne Boutin      Morris Plains,NJ   49 F         31:32.23 10:09 104/200   F45-49:15/37     51.81     31:21.45  
 199.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         47 M U       31:34.49 10:09 95/124    M45-49:18/22     45.67     31:31.84  
 200.Heather Schaefer     Dover,NJ           46 F         31:35.47 10:10 105/200   F45-49:16/37     50.17     31:30.01  
 201.Danielle Zepp        Randolph,NJ        36 F         31:36.60 10:10 106/200   F35-39:13/21     47.15     31:31.65  
 202.Tracey Saltenberger  Boonton Twp,NJ     44 F         31:40.12 10:11 107/200   F40-44:22/34     49.18     31:24.92  
 203.Elyse Grosman        Morristown,NJ      43 F         31:45.44 10:13 108/200   F40-44:23/34     48.68     31:28.09  
 204.Michele Russo        Morristown,NJ      45 F         31:46.91 10:13 109/200   F45-49:17/37     49.44     31:29.15  
 205.Berenice Matos       Morristown,NJ      45 F U       31:47.05 10:13 110/200   F45-49:18/37     49.41     31:37.76  
 206.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F U       31:59.85 10:17 111/200   F65-69:1/2       62.50     31:57.37  
 207.Ashley Petrozzo      Summit,NJ          23 F         32:06.98 10:20 112/200   F20-24:7/12      45.98     31:48.16  
 208.Robert Button        Randolph,NJ        71 M         32:11.15 10:21 96/124    M70-74:2/3       54.90     31:53.62  
 209.Lucia Barros         Summit,NJ          32 F         32:15.26 10:22 113/200   F30-34:12/23     45.81     31:59.85  
 210.Carol Alan           Linden,NJ          32 F         32:15.45 10:22 114/200   F30-34:13/23     45.81     32:00.59  
 211.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   61 M         32:16.76 10:23 97/124    M60-64:7/10      49.87     32:16.76  
 212.Erin Leinfuss        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F         32:25.74 10:26 115/200   F 1-14:8/14      55.31     32:06.67  
 213.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         32:28.33 10:27 116/200   F40-44:24/34     46.70     32:09.50  
 214.Ann Shea             Riverdale,NJ       47 F         32:38.44 10:30 117/200   F45-49:19/37     49.03     32:30.37  
 215.Kim Castelluca       Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         32:38.56 10:30 118/200   F45-49:20/37     48.56     32:29.70  
 216.Matthew Leinfuss     Morris Plains,NJ   10 M         32:53.15 10:35 98/124    M 1-14:11/12     47.19     32:33.83  
 217.Lauren Broseker      Morristown,NJ      15 F         32:59.57 10:37 119/200   F15-19:5/7       47.00     32:43.19  
 218.Jess Kennely         Morris Plains,NJ   14 F         32:59.89 10:37 120/200   F 1-14:9/14      47.85     32:43.59  
 219.Rachael Musial       Butler,NJ          31 F         33:00.35 10:37 121/200   F30-34:14/23     44.73     32:53.65  
 220.Madeline Feeney      Morristown,NJ      15 F         33:00.38 10:37 122/200   F15-19:6/7       46.98     32:43.75  
 221.Finnley Coglon       Morristown,NJ      14 F         33:00.59 10:37 123/200   F 1-14:10/14     47.83     32:44.00  
 222.Alexandra Tarzanin   Morristown,NJ      14 F         33:00.85 10:37 124/200   F 1-14:11/14     47.83     32:43.65  
 223.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         33:01.17 10:37 99/124    M60-64:8/10      49.15     32:48.90  
 224.Kelly Hennebry       Hackettstown,NJ    23 F         33:02.90 10:38 125/200   F20-24:8/12      44.68     32:53.53  
 225.Cristin Quinn-moore  Westfield,NJ       49 F         33:07.39 10:39 126/200   F45-49:21/37     49.33     32:57.80  
 226.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       55 F         33:08.09 10:39 127/200   F55-59:5/7       52.71     32:58.46  
 227.Richard Briant       Mine Hill,NJ       38 M         33:12.92 10:41 100/124   M35-39:8/8       40.69     32:56.05  
 228.Joseph Kuzmik        Teaneck,NJ         30 M         33:18.81 10:43 101/124   M30-34:7/7       39.09     33:00.80  
 229.Christine Toskovich  Garfield,NJ        28 F         33:19.03 10:43 128/200   F25-29:12/18     44.30     33:01.84  
 230.Alison Lukin         Boonton Twp,NJ     38 F         33:32.06 10:47 129/200   F35-39:14/21     44.77     33:17.04  
 231.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        58 M U       33:38.47 10:49 102/124   M55-59:17/20     46.68     33:18.10  
 232.Matthew Van Loon     Morris Plains,NJ   56 M         33:43.15 10:51 103/124   M55-59:18/20     45.82     33:29.13  
 233.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      51 M         33:46.13 10:52 104/124   M50-54:11/13     44.00     33:42.68  
 234.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        33 F         33:50.42 10:53 130/200   F30-34:15/23     43.72     33:39.72  
 235.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         61 F         33:56.86 10:55 131/200   F60-64:3/4       55.27     33:39.44  
 236.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        55 F         33:59.28 10:56 132/200   F55-59:6/7       51.39     33:49.97  
 237.Patricia Heisey      Morristown,NJ      45 F         33:59.34 10:56 133/200   F45-49:22/37     46.21     33:50.17  
 238.Colleen Trainor      Madison,NJ         46 F         34:00.14 10:56 134/200   F45-49:23/37     46.61     33:46.62  
 239.Andrew Ashton        Morristown,NJ      12 M         34:00.46 10:56 105/124   M 1-14:12/12     42.40     33:45.26  
 240.Amy-beth Catalano    Fairfield,NJ       35 F         34:01.36 10:57 135/200   F35-39:15/21     43.67     33:40.31  
 241.Erica Alway          Morristown,NJ      32 F         34:02.66 10:57 136/200   F30-34:16/23     43.41     33:52.70  
 242.Jessica Rosella      Lincoln Park,NJ    32 F         34:05.60 10:58 137/200   F30-34:17/23     43.35     34:01.93  
 243.Sheila Rostiac       Mendham,NJ         46 F         34:07.20 10:58 138/200   F45-49:24/37     46.45     33:54.36  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 244.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          49 F         34:10.64 11:00 139/200   F45-49:25/37     47.82     33:57.12  
 245.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   45 F U       34:13.22 11:00 140/200   F45-49:26/37     45.90     33:49.81  
 246.Jane Rondin          Butler,NJ          47 F         34:16.01 11:01 141/200   F45-49:27/37     46.69     33:55.36  
 247.Glenn Durr           Morristown,NJ      50 M         34:16.22 11:01 106/124   M50-54:12/13     43.03     33:58.96  
 248.Cynthia Tarantino    Wayne,NJ           52 F         34:17.00 11:02 142/200   F50-54:12/17     49.27     33:56.91  
 249.Michael Ashton       Morristown,NJ      48 M         34:20.20 11:03 107/124   M45-49:19/22     42.30     34:03.84  
 250.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        55 M         34:20.57 11:03 108/124   M55-59:19/20     44.65     34:02.69  
 251.Lila Ashton          Morristown,NJ      9  F         34:21.11 11:03 143/200   F 1-14:12/14     52.20     34:06.39  
 252.Ariene Ellefsen      Summit,NJ          35 F         34:24.62 11:04 144/200   F35-39:16/21     43.19     34:13.10  
 253.Monica Dobbs         Metuchen,NJ        57 F         34:26.71 11:05 145/200   F55-59:7/7       51.91     34:22.67  
 254.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       66 M U       34:27.13 11:05 109/124   M65-69:3/4       48.74     34:05.53  
 255.Claire Blanchette    Chester,NJ         43 F         34:33.98 11:07 146/200   F40-44:25/34     44.74     34:17.52  
 256.Andrea Jux           Great Meadows,NJ   44 F         34:34.84 11:07 147/200   F40-44:26/34     45.06     34:17.27  
 257.Katie Ellis`         Flemington,NJ      24 F         34:58.87 11:15 148/200   F20-24:9/12      42.21     34:37.06  
 258.Stephen Allen        Flemington,NJ      24 M         34:59.46 11:15 110/124   M20-24:2/2       37.10     34:37.92  
 259.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M U       35:08.29 11:18 111/124   M60-64:9/10      46.98     34:54.66  
 260.Ellen Goodman        Cedar Knolls,NJ    35 F         35:11.46 11:19 149/200   F35-39:17/21     42.23     34:49.67  
 261.Liz Cooper           Boonton Twp,NJ     42 F         35:16.00 11:21 150/200   F40-44:27/34     43.54     35:00.08  
 262.Colleen Kelly        Morris Plains,NJ   23 F U       35:22.20 11:23 151/200   F20-24:10/12     41.73     35:02.98  
 263.Rebecca Reagan       Parsippany,NJ      13 F         35:28.55 11:25 152/200   F 1-14:13/14     45.41     35:08.74  
 264.Mary Capella         Morristown,NJ      53 F         35:31.10 11:25 153/200   F50-54:13/17     48.07     35:10.12  
 265.Kerry Rubin          Florham Park,NJ    48 F         35:48.28 11:31 154/200   F45-49:28/37     45.15     35:20.41  
 266.Rosemary Marshall    Parsippany,NJ      53 F         35:49.86 11:31 155/200   F50-54:14/17     47.67     35:22.82  
 267.Kajan Gnanasakthy    Succasunna,NJ      26 M         35:50.57 11:32 112/124   M25-29:8/10      36.22     35:41.40  
 268.Caitlyn Errico       Wantage,NJ         23 F         35:50.79 11:32 156/200   F20-24:11/12     41.19     35:41.67  
 269.Erika Raymond        Mount Arlington,NJ 29 F         35:57.81 11:34 157/200   F25-29:13/18     41.06     35:46.87  
 270.Joseph Reo           Parsippany,NJ      50 M         35:57.83 11:34 113/124   M50-54:13/13     41.02     35:40.41  
 271.Lilly Augensen       Morristown,NJ      15 F         36:02.33 11:35 158/200   F15-19:7/7       43.03     35:59.29  
 272.Maggie Dock          Rockaway,NJ        44 F         36:05.03 11:36 159/200   F40-44:28/34     43.17     35:58.70  
 273.Heather Schweizer    Rockaway,NJ        45 F         36:25.17 11:43 160/200   F45-49:29/37     43.13     36:19.49  
 274.Maria Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         36:38.50 11:47 161/200   F40-44:29/34     42.19     36:27.81  
 275.Ashley Tamkutonis    Budd Lake,NJ       25 F         36:50.20 11:51 162/200   F25-29:14/18     40.07     36:26.95  
 276.Daniel Michelin      Budd Lake,NJ       26 M         36:50.42 11:51 114/124   M25-29:9/10      35.23     36:25.40  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 277.Alejandra Aldon      Whippany,NJ        25 F         37:30.04 12:04 163/200   F25-29:15/18     39.36     37:27.57  
 278.Sandra Downs         Dover,NJ           46 F         37:43.59 12:08 164/200   F45-49:30/37     42.02     37:23.98  
 279.Brandi Tavares       Dover,NJ           43 F         37:43.90 12:08 165/200   F40-44:30/34     40.98     37:24.69  
 280.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F U       38:35.79 12:25 166/200   F50-54:15/17     44.25     38:20.58  
 281.Joe Dubas            James Burry,NJ     65 M         38:54.88 12:31 115/124   M65-69:4/4       42.79     38:51.57  
 282.Ilona Reader         Oak Ridge,NJ       35 F         39:26.70 12:41 167/200   F35-39:18/21     37.68     39:13.16  
 283.Julie Sasso          Highland Park,NJ   28 F         39:34.65 12:44 168/200   F25-29:16/18     37.31     39:06.64  
 284.Corina Amarista      Morristown,NJ      11 F         39:40.63 12:46 169/200   F 1-14:14/14     42.61     37:35.90  
 285.Julie Wiseman        Pine Brook,NJ      28 F         40:09.74 12:55 170/200   F25-29:17/18     36.76     39:57.55  
 286.Jeff Wiseman         Pine Brook,NJ      28 M         40:10.81 12:55 116/124   M25-29:10/10     32.32     39:57.08  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 287.Jamie Macdonald      Rockaway,NJ        30 F         40:47.28 13:07 171/200   F30-34:18/23     36.19     40:27.03  
 288.Maureen Smith        Bernardsville,NJ   45 F U       40:57.47 13:10 172/200   F45-49:31/37     38.35     40:43.59  
 289.Marybeth Krupa       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F         41:09.97 13:14 173/200   F45-49:32/37     39.71     41:03.34  
 290.Traci Maietta        Randolph,NJ        47 F         41:10.94 13:15 174/200   F45-49:33/37     38.87     40:45.65  
 291.Lloyd Haas           Hillsborough,NJ    74 M U       41:26.45 13:20 117/124   M70-74:3/3       44.49     41:18.54  
 292.Stacie Tittamin      Rockaway,NJ        30 F         41:54.05 13:29 175/200   F30-34:19/23     35.23     41:33.90  
 293.Laurinda Cunha       Newark,NJ          30 F         42:03.81 13:32 176/200   F30-34:20/23     35.10     41:52.32  
 294.Loreli Stochaj       New Providence,NJ  53 F         43:27.81 13:59 177/200   F50-54:16/17     39.30     43:13.59  
 295.Robert Walsh         Randolph,NJ        63 M U       43:28.19 13:59 118/124   M60-64:10/10     37.65     43:10.46  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 296.Ken Lutz             West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         43:56.08 14:08 119/124   M55-59:20/20     34.89     43:29.26  
 297.Catherine Jo Choi    Mahwah,NJ          41 F         44:10.53 14:13 178/200   F40-44:31/34     34.53     44:03.49  
 298.Jacquelyn Ridzy      Randolph,NJ        33 F         44:50.42 14:25 179/200   F30-34:21/23     33.00     44:27.81  
 299.Kimberly Seitter     Ridgefield Park,NJ 28 F         45:19.86 14:35 180/200   F25-29:18/18     32.57     45:01.19  
 300.Jacqueline Seitter   Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F         45:20.50 14:35 181/200   F20-24:12/12     32.56     45:02.04  
 301.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         46:17.08 14:53 120/124   M40-44:9/9       29.61     46:06.42  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 302.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F         46:42.42 15:01 182/200   F75-79:1/1       48.56     46:29.10  
 303.Melissa Valenti      South Amboy,NJ     46 F         46:59.12 15:07 183/200   F45-49:34/37     33.73     46:34.14  
 304.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    52 F         46:59.92 15:07 184/200   F50-54:17/17     35.94     46:33.54  
 305.Todd Thompson        New Egypt,NJ       49 M         47:01.07 15:07 121/124   M45-49:20/22     31.13     46:34.35  
 306.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F U       47:08.69 15:10 185/200   F85-98:1/1       58.65     46:55.61  
 307.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       48 F         47:32.75 15:18 186/200   F45-49:35/37     34.01     47:10.69  
 308.Debra Bruno          Stanhope,NJ        61 F         47:34.73 15:18 187/200   F60-64:4/4       39.44     47:12.31  
 309.Melviena Miller      Budd Lake,NJ       40 F         48:00.38 15:27 188/200   F40-44:32/34     31.59     46:04.08  
 310.Elaine Hedstrom      North Brunswick,NJ 67 F         48:24.03 15:34 189/200   F65-69:2/2       41.86     47:58.09  
 311.Chris Pelesky        Long Valley,NJ     45 M         48:28.78 15:36 122/124   M45-49:21/22     29.31     48:05.89  
 312.Kelly Pelesky        Long Valley,NJ     41 F         48:29.51 15:36 190/200   F40-44:33/34     31.46     48:06.87  
 313.Amy Warren           Yardley,PA         30 F         48:57.33 15:45 191/200   F30-34:22/23     30.16     48:36.32  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 314.Keith Raymond        Randolph,NJ        48 M         49:54.80 16:03 123/124   M45-49:22/22     29.11     49:25.61  
 315.Sherry Raymond       Randolph,NJ        48 F         50:02.44 16:06 192/200   F45-49:36/37     32.31     49:35.50  
 316.Megan Brennan        Newfoundland,NJ    34 F         50:02.50 16:06 193/200   F30-34:23/23     29.63     49:56.33  
 317.Stephanie Zager      Randolph,NJ        49 F         50:10.29 16:08 194/200   F45-49:37/37     32.57     49:41.29  
 318.Adolfo Gonzalez Jr   Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         51:27.94 16:33 195/200   F35-39:19/21     28.96     51:05.31  
 319.Laura Gonzalez       Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         51:31.74 16:35 196/200   F35-39:20/21     28.93     51:09.41  
 320.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         82 F U       52:36.16 16:55 197/200   F80-84:1/2       48.62     52:21.68  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 321.Jen Rollin           Whippany,NJ        41 F       1:00:15.87 19:23 198/200   F40-44:34/34     25.32     59:50.48  
 322.Kim Landers          Whippany,NJ        38 F       1:00:24.19 19:26 199/200   F35-39:21/21     24.86     59:58.89  

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 323.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F U     1:29:40.71 28:51 200/200   F80-84:2/2       29.98   1:29:40.71  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 324.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 87 M U     1:30:09.95 29:01 124/124   M85-98:1/1       28.38   1:30:09.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUPER SANTA 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M          U  830   16:14.25  5:14
OvM2.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M          U  712   18:12.59  5:52
OvM3.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        35 M          U  728   18:56.83  6:06
   4.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M             987   18:58.22  6:06
   5.Albert Zalmover      Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M             986   19:17.39  6:13
   6.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      33 M          U  754   19:24.34  6:15
   7.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M             988   19:28.63  6:16
   8.Chris Kringle        West Milford,NJ    99 M             778   19:49.28  6:23
   9.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      13 M 5           874   20:24.56  6:34
  10.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        60 M             745   20:27.80  6:35
SUPER SANTA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Alyssa Douma         Westwood,NJ        29 F          U  701   19:48.85  6:23
OvF2.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       44 F             688   20:32.78  6:37
OvF3.Maria Metzger        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F             809   21:00.10  6:46
   4.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F             703   21:13.71  6:50
   5.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F          U  838   21:31.13  6:56
   6.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F          U  619   21:38.09  6:58
   7.Abigail Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   15 F             750   21:58.42  7:04
   8.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   42 F             723   22:31.24  7:15
   9.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         15 F             998   22:32.44  7:15
  10.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F          U  672   23:01.38  7:25
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUPER SANTA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M             987   18:58.22  6:06
   2.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M             988   19:28.63  6:16
   3.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        60 M             745   20:27.80  6:35
   4.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M             983   20:37.31  6:38
   5.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M          U  738   20:42.52  6:40
   6.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M          U  751   21:09.09  6:48
   7.Mark Mc Knight       Lafayette,NJ       48 M             979   21:25.40  6:54
   8.Rick Babbits         Ramsey,NJ          57 M             996   21:28.48  6:55
   9.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M 5           928   22:10.48  7:08
  10.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M             747   22:11.62  7:09
SUPER SANTA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       44 F             688   20:32.78  6:37
OvF3.Maria Metzger        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F             809   21:00.10  6:46
   1.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F             703   21:13.71  6:50
   2.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F          U  619   21:38.09  6:58
   3.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   42 F             723   22:31.24  7:15
   4.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      48 F          U  737   23:52.70  7:41
   5.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F             635   25:28.04  8:12
   6.Lauren Rizzo         Morristown,NJ      40 F             856   25:33.01  8:13
   7.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        55 F             726   25:33.52  8:14
   8.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         55 F             842   26:07.89  8:25
   9.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F          U  925   26:14.19  8:27
  10.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         46 F             832   26:19.84  8:28

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      13 M   10          874   20:24.56  6:34  68.66%
   2.Samuel Deane         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M   29       U  684   22:06.80  7:07  67.46%
   3.Tj Sparno            Mendham,NJ         12 M   58         1006   25:11.58  8:07  57.23%
   4.Tyler Schweizer      Rockaway,NJ        13 M   60          877   25:16.37  8:08  55.44%
   5.Jake Muzyka          Butler,NJ          12 M   68          818   25:41.70  8:16  56.12%
   6.Cole Simon           Berkeley,NJ        10 M   75       U  887   26:07.77  8:25  59.41%
   7.Harry Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   10 M   77          914   26:10.31  8:25  59.30%
   8.Kieran Breen         Short Hills,NJ     11 M   79          951   26:18.34  8:28  56.69%
   9.Adam Bliesath        Long Valley,NJ     12 M  130          968   28:34.35  9:12  50.46%
  10.Ozzie Saldarini      Morris Plains,NJ   9  M  176          867   30:27.56  9:48  53.39%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F   37       U  672   23:01.38  7:25  69.96%
   2.Amy Trella           Morris Plains,NJ   12 F   70          915   25:50.70  8:19  63.77%
   3.Abby Casario         Newton,NJ          14 F  142          657   29:03.63  9:21  54.33%
   4.Manon Nicolas        Randolph,NJ        13 F  150          825   29:27.78  9:29  54.68%
   5.Alice Marion         Chatham,NJ         12 F  152          801   29:28.51  9:29  55.91%
   6.Cassie Saldarini     Morris Plains,NJ   11 F  173          868   30:25.37  9:48  55.55%
   7.Camila Amarista      Morristown,NJ      14 F  190          607   30:52.49  9:56  51.13%
   8.Erin Leinfuss        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F  212          787   32:25.74 10:26  55.31%
   9.Jess Kennely         Morris Plains,NJ   14 F  218         1004   32:59.89 10:37  47.85%
  10.Finnley Coglon       Morristown,NJ      14 F  221         1000   33:00.59 10:37  47.83%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Zalmover      Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M    5          986   19:17.39  6:13  67.80%
   2.Nick Claus           Whippany,NJ        16 M  143          664   29:14.88  9:25  45.28%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   15 F   28          750   21:58.42  7:04  70.56%
   2.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         15 F   34          998   22:32.44  7:15  68.79%
   3.Pauline Nicolas      Randolph,NJ        15 F  125          823   28:30.35  9:10  54.39%
   4.Albane Marion        Chatham,NJ         15 F  126          800   28:30.72  9:11  54.39%
   5.Lauren Broseker      Morristown,NJ      15 F  217          955   32:59.57 10:37  47.00%
   6.Madeline Feeney      Morristown,NJ      15 F  220          949   33:00.38 10:37  46.98%
   7.Lilly Augensen       Morristown,NJ      15 F  271          616   36:02.33 11:36  43.03%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Snope           Morristown,NJ      24 M   26          889   21:42.30  6:59  59.79%
   2.Stephen Allen        Flemington,NJ      24 M  258          603   34:59.46 11:16  37.10%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Sonzogni      Tenafly,NJ         24 F   44          890   23:37.54  7:36  62.48%
   2.Valery Phalon        Sparta,NJ          23 F   91          837   26:49.67  8:38  55.03%
   3.Rebecca Hoffler      Whippany,NJ        23 F   94          980   26:57.85  8:41  54.76%
   4.Kerry Finn           Morris Plains,NJ   23 F  101         1007   27:21.09  8:48  53.96%
   5.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      23 F  122          816   28:28.13  9:10  51.84%
   6.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        21 F  163          894   30:07.74  9:42  49.00%
   7.Ashley Petrozzo      Summit,NJ          23 F  207          835   32:06.98 10:20  45.98%
   8.Kelly Hennebry       Hackettstown,NJ    23 F  224          758   33:02.90 10:38  44.68%
   9.Katie Ellis`         Flemington,NJ      24 F  257          711   34:58.87 11:16  42.21%
  10.Colleen Kelly        Morris Plains,NJ   23 F  262       U  770   35:22.20 11:23  41.73%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        25 M   18          658   21:09.61  6:49  61.34%
   2.Chris Pellek         Morristown,NJ      29 M   48          834   23:58.65  7:43  54.21%
   3.Alex Oras            Parsippanny,NJ     29 M   52          829   24:52.99  8:01  52.24%
   4.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M   64       U  623   25:32.10  8:13  50.88%
   5.Timothy Lopreiate    Belleville,NJ      27 M  104          985   27:34.52  8:53  47.07%
   6.François Suhr        Edison,NJ          28 M  105          970   27:37.59  8:54  47.00%
   7.Patrick Riley        Parlin,NJ          25 M  115          853   28:12.64  9:05  46.01%
   8.Kajan Gnanasakthy    Succasunna,NJ      26 M  267          740   35:50.57 11:32  36.22%
   9.Daniel Michelin      Budd Lake,NJ       26 M  276          810   36:50.42 11:51  35.23%
  10.Jeff Wiseman         Pine Brook,NJ      28 M  286          934   40:10.81 12:56  32.32%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Alyssa Douma         Westwood,NJ        29 F    8       U  701   19:48.85  6:23  74.52%
   1.Amanda Raymond       Dover,NJ           26 F   61          847   25:22.21  8:10  58.17%
   2.Maggie Kosciolek     Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   88          775   26:42.91  8:36  55.27%
   3.Maura Frischman      So.amboy,NJ        28 F  116          978   28:13.01  9:05  52.30%
   4.Rachel Wiegers       Lebanon,NJ         26 F  129       U  932   28:32.89  9:11  51.72%
   5.Nicole Donohue       Morristown,NJ      26 F  131          699   28:35.88  9:12  51.63%
   6.Jaimie Bass          Florham Park,NJ    27 F  148          620   29:24.90  9:28  50.20%
   7.Ashlee Agens         Hackettstown,NJ    29 F  155       U  601   29:38.21  9:32  49.80%
   8.Jessica Raymond      Flemington,NJ      26 F  156          846   29:43.01  9:34  49.66%
   9.Erin Biglin          Plainsboro,NJ      27 F  169          631   30:20.84  9:46  48.65%
  10.Catherine Hegarty    Hopatcong,NJ       28 F  180          756   30:31.28  9:49  48.36%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      33 M    6       U  754   19:24.34  6:15  67.67%
   2.Sebastian Kerz       Morristown,NJ      31 M   43          771   23:32.58  7:35  55.42%
   3.Steven Foglyano      Morris Plain,NJ    34 M   83          724   26:27.40  8:31  49.86%
   4.Rudy Bohince         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M  109          992   27:45.86  8:56  47.01%
   5.Mark Mac Ewen        West Orange,NJ     30 M  112          795   28:00.49  9:01  46.48%
   6.Eric Carlsson        Hoboken,NJ         31 M  120          656   28:27.65  9:10  45.85%
   7.Joseph Kuzmik        Teaneck,NJ         30 M  228          780   33:18.81 10:43  39.09%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F   24       U  838   21:31.13  6:56  68.59%
   2.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F   49       U  886   24:27.25  7:52  60.35%
   3.Mallory Garvin       East Rutherford,NJ 30 F   50       U  732   24:28.59  7:53  60.31%
   4.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  31 F   56          892   25:07.39  8:05  58.77%
   5.Natalie Vince        Dover,NJ           33 F   57         1011   25:10.38  8:06  58.77%
   6.Lilia Garay          Morristown,NJ      32 F   84       U  730   26:29.36  8:32  55.78%
   7.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 30 F  114       U  653   28:09.48  9:04  52.43%
   8.Jackie Giunta        Hoboken,NJ         30 F  124          739   28:29.74  9:10  51.81%
   9.Maeve Lopreiato      Nutley,NJ          30 F  128          791   28:32.84  9:11  51.72%
  10.Lisa Salant          Apt 19e,NJ         30 F  132          865   28:36.50  9:12  51.60%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M    1       U  830   16:14.25  5:14  82.61%
OvM2.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M    2       U  712   18:12.59  5:52  74.72%
OvM3.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        35 M    3       U  728   18:56.83  6:06  69.98%
   1.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      35 M   12          626   20:30.74  6:36  64.64%
   2.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          38 M   20       U  973   21:20.24  6:52  63.31%
   3.Dan Fama             Milltown,NJ        39 M   23          716   21:30.24  6:55  63.26%
   4.Jeffrey Boyer        Chester,NJ         38 M   27          641   21:45.10  7:00  62.10%
   5.Richard Briant       Mine Hill,NJ       38 M  227          645   33:12.92 10:41  40.69%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Breen         Short Hills,NJ     39 F   41          950   23:28.99  7:33  64.26%
   2.Dana Schinestuhl     Fanwood,NJ         36 F   72          872   25:51.74  8:19  57.63%
   3.Heather Wolfgang     Boonton,NJ         37 F   73          936   25:56.13  8:21  57.65%
   4.Michelle Crotty      Dover,NJ           35 F  106          674   27:38.32  8:54  53.76%
   5.Mathilde Clausse     Morristown,NJ      39 F  113          665   28:04.75  9:02  53.74%
   6.Lynn Ferrante        Budd Lake,NJ       39 F  119          722   28:24.53  9:09  53.11%
   7.Nancy Lamond         Caldwell,NJ        38 F  127          781   28:31.79  9:11  52.64%
   8.Beth Blakey          Flanders,NJ        39 F  133          632   28:39.55  9:13  52.64%
   9.Gina Schinestuhl     Cranford,NJ        38 F  137          873   28:50.69  9:17  52.06%
  10.Lorraine Caputo      West Caldwell,NJ   37 F  144          655   29:19.04  9:26  51.00%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   14          983   20:37.31  6:38  68.37%
   2.Jason Lattimore      Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   32       U  783   22:14.11  7:09  63.41%
   3.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   35       U  683   22:33.86  7:16  62.06%
   4.Jeffrey Bier         West Caldwell,NJ   44 M   51          630   24:32.85  7:54  57.47%
   5.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    44 M   54          687   24:58.85  8:02  56.47%
   6.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          42 M  102          984   27:27.87  8:50  50.63%
   7.Scott Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   42 M  110          916   27:54.04  8:59  49.81%
   8.Jeff Kraus           Mendham,NJ         41 M  161          777   30:03.41  9:40  45.92%
   9.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M  301          718   46:17.08 14:54  29.61%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       44 F   13          688   20:32.78  6:37  75.83%
OvF3.Maria Metzger        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   16          809   21:00.10  6:46  72.60%
   1.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F   25       U  619   21:38.09  6:58  70.48%
   2.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   42 F   33          723   22:31.24  7:15  68.15%
   3.Lauren Rizzo         Morristown,NJ      40 F   65          856   25:33.01  8:13  59.34%
   4.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   41 F   82          749   26:26.91  8:31  57.69%
   5.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F   85          913   26:30.74  8:32  57.54%
   6.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    41 F   89          746   26:47.68  8:37  56.93%
   7.Susan Wise           Stanhope,NJ        44 F  123          933   28:28.27  9:10  54.71%
   8.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      40 F  134          883   28:44.60  9:15  52.77%
   9.Jennifer Bresney     Succasunna,NJ      43 F  145          644   29:21.15  9:27  52.66%
  10.Melissa Begley       Budd Lake,NJ       41 F  158          624   29:53.45  9:37  51.03%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M    4          987   18:58.22  6:06  77.12%
   2.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M    7          988   19:28.63  6:16  74.58%
   3.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M   17       U  751   21:09.09  6:48  68.65%
   4.Mark Mc Knight       Lafayette,NJ       48 M   21          979   21:25.40  6:54  67.80%
   5.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M   31          747   22:11.62  7:09  64.97%
   6.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         46 M   40          843   23:26.77  7:33  61.05%
   7.Henri Marion         Chatham,NJ         45 M   42          799   23:31.06  7:34  60.39%
   8.Edward Gibbons       Edison,NJ          46 M   46          947   23:52.39  7:41  59.94%
   9.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         49 M   59         1005   25:11.61  8:07  58.10%
  10.Ted Rostiac          Mendham,NJ         48 M   67          860   25:35.41  8:14  56.76%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   19          703   21:13.71  6:50  76.98%
   2.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      48 F   47       U  737   23:52.70  7:41  67.71%
   3.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F   63          635   25:28.04  8:12  61.66%
   4.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         46 F   80          832   26:19.84  8:28  60.21%
   5.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F   90       U  642   26:49.30  8:38  60.27%
   6.Maryse Beaudin       Randolph,NJ        45 F   99          621   27:15.49  8:46  57.63%
   7.Dina Romeo           Newton,NJ          49 F  121          858   28:27.90  9:10  57.42%
   8.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F  140          637   29:00.03  9:20  54.15%
   9.Kristen Donnelly     Oxford,NJ          46 F  146          698   29:21.50  9:27  53.99%
  10.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        49 F  168       U  680   30:15.27  9:44  54.01%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M   15       U  738   20:42.52  6:40  71.76%
   2.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    51 M   36          629   22:48.48  7:20  65.15%
   3.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M   38          895   23:10.97  7:28  63.63%
   4.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M   39          695   23:12.76  7:28  64.03%
   5.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      50 M   55       U  875   25:05.80  8:05  58.77%
   6.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M   71          638   25:51.25  8:19  57.91%
   7.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        51 M   74          689   26:07.27  8:24  56.88%
   8.Christopher Switzer  Chatham,NJ         54 M   81          995   26:24.56  8:30  57.60%
   9.Steven Elkin         Fanwood,NJ         52 M  165          958   30:11.63  9:43  49.60%
  10.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        53 M  171          893   30:23.76  9:47  49.66%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F   78       U  925   26:14.19  8:27  63.64%
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F   86       U  966   26:33.25  8:33  65.03%
   3.Liz Woodhour         Mendham,NJ         51 F   93          937   26:55.88  8:40  62.02%
   4.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    51 F   95       U  808   27:00.45  8:42  61.83%
   5.Carolyn Ferguson     Rockaway,NJ        50 F   97          720   27:06.31  8:43  60.93%
   6.Amy Doty             Morris Plains,NJ   51 F  107          700   27:41.09  8:55  60.30%
   7.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F  136          964   28:50.02  9:17  57.27%
   8.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  139       U  805   28:59.48  9:20  58.24%
   9.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        51 F  147       U  905   29:24.63  9:28  56.79%
  10.Gayle Khoury         Morristown,NJ      52 F  157          772   29:53.28  9:37  56.49%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Babbits         Ramsey,NJ          57 M   22          996   21:28.48  6:55  72.53%
   2.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M   30          928   22:10.48  7:08  70.81%
   3.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          56 M   62       U  773   25:23.89  8:10  60.86%
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   69       U  923   25:45.45  8:17  60.48%
   5.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M   96          826   27:05.31  8:43  58.44%
   6.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         56 M  100          898   27:15.82  8:46  56.69%
   7.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twp.,NJ  59 M  103          752   27:28.64  8:51  57.62%
   8.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M  108          606   27:45.64  8:56  55.23%
   9.Jeff Hadzima         Morristown,NJ      56 M  118         1008   28:16.29  9:06  54.65%
  10.Finn Augensen        Morristown,NJ      59 M  135          615   28:46.78  9:16  55.02%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        55 F   66          726   25:33.52  8:14  68.34%
   2.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         55 F   76          842   26:07.89  8:25  66.86%
   3.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     57 F  170          617   30:21.25  9:46  58.89%
   4.Karen Taylor Tuzio   Rockaway,NJ        56 F  177          907   30:29.41  9:49  57.95%
   5.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       55 F  226          990   33:08.09 10:40  52.71%
   6.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        55 F  236          648   33:59.28 10:56  51.39%
   7.Monica Dobbs         Metuchen,NJ        57 F  253          969   34:26.71 11:05  51.91%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        60 M   11          745   20:27.80  6:35  78.02%
   2.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,    62 M   45       U  927   23:46.67  7:39  68.26%
   3.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M   53          678   24:55.79  8:01  65.11%
   4.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      62 M  117       U  729   28:13.59  9:05  57.50%
   5.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    64 M  175       U  972   30:26.93  9:48  54.23%
   6.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        62 M  193          815   31:18.92 10:05  51.84%
   7.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  211          692   32:16.76 10:23  49.87%
   8.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M  223          673   33:01.17 10:38  49.15%
   9.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M  259       U  760   35:08.29 11:19  46.98%
  10.Robert Walsh         Randolph,NJ        63 M  295       U  926   43:28.19 13:59  37.65%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Durr           Morristown,NJ      60 F  162          708   30:06.02  9:41  61.55%
   2.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F  183          690   30:37.20  9:51  61.26%
   3.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         61 F  235          931   33:56.86 10:56  55.27%
   4.Debra Bruno          Stanhope,NJ        61 F  308          646   47:34.73 15:19  39.44%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M   87       U  900   26:36.51  8:34  62.57%
   2.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          65 M   92          649   26:52.66  8:39  61.95%
   3.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       66 M  254       U  820   34:27.13 11:05  48.74%
   4.Joe Dubas            James Burry,NJ     65 M  281          706   38:54.88 12:31  42.79%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  206       U  902   31:59.85 10:18  62.50%
   2.Elaine Hedstrom      North Brunswick,NJ 67 F  310          755   48:24.03 15:35  41.86%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         71 M  181          661   30:35.33  9:51  57.77%
   2.Robert Button        Randolph,NJ        71 M  208          651   32:11.15 10:22  54.90%
   3.Lloyd Haas           Hillsborough,NJ    74 M  291       U  753   41:26.45 13:20  44.49%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F  302          981   46:42.42 15:02  48.56%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         82 F  320       U  944   52:36.16 16:56  48.62%
   2.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F  323       U  977 1:29:40.71 28:52  29.98%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 87 M  324       U  982 1:30:09.95 29:01  28.38%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  306       U  965   47:08.69 15:10  58.65%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Kringle        West Milford,NJ    99 M    9          778   19:49.28  6:23   0.00%


SUPER SANTA 5K RUN                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP Special Category Results
SUPER SANTA 5K RUN MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

SUPER SANTA 5K RUN FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WAKEFERN                                1:06:21.71 AVERAGE:  22:07.24
     10.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      13 M 5           874   20:24.56*
     30.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M 5           928   22:10.48*
     45.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,    62 M 5        U  927   23:46.67*
     55.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      50 M 5        U  875   25:05.80
     56.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  31 F 5           892   25:07.39
     69.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M 5        U  923   25:45.45
     71.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M 5           638   25:51.25
    103.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twp.,NJ  59 M 5           752   27:28.64
    146.Kristen Donnelly     Oxford,NJ          46 F 5           698   29:21.50
    181.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         71 M 5           661   30:35.33
    199.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         47 M 5        U  774   31:34.49
    244.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          49 F 5           882   34:10.64
    281.Joe Dubas            James Burry,NJ     65 M 5           706   38:54.88
    303.Melissa Valenti      South Amboy,NJ     46 F 5           918   46:59.12
    304.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    52 F 5           660   46:59.92
    305.Todd Thompson        New Egypt,NJ       49 M 5           908   47:01.07
    310.Elaine Hedstrom      North Brunswick,NJ 67 F 5           755   48:24.03
  2     THE MEDICINES COMPANY                   1:33:55.29 AVERAGE:  31:18.43
    144.Lorraine Caputo      West Caldwell,NJ   37 F 4           655   29:19.04*
    165.Steven Elkin         Fanwood,NJ         52 M 4           958   30:11.63*
    252.Ariene Ellefsen      Summit,NJ          35 F 4           710   34:24.62*
    293.Laurinda Cunha       Newark,NJ          30 F 4           960   42:03.81
***     OTTO'S ARMY                             1:20:20.55 AVERAGE:  26:46.85
    285.Julie Wiseman        Pine Brook,NJ      28 F 3           935   40:09.74*
    286.Jeff Wiseman         Pine Brook,NJ      28 M 3           934   40:10.81*
***     OGLETREE DEAKINS                          23:12.76 AVERAGE:   7:44.25
     39.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M 2           695   23:12.76*
***     BUTLER BULLDOGS                           25:41.70 AVERAGE:   8:33.90
     68.Jake Muzyka          Butler,NJ          12 M 1           818   25:41.70*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        60 M     745   20:27.80  6:35 78.02%
   2.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M     987   18:58.22  6:06 77.12%
   3.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M     988   19:28.63  6:16 74.58%
   4.Rick Babbits         Ramsey,NJ          57 M     996   21:28.48  6:55 72.53%
   5.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M  U  738   20:42.52  6:40 71.76%
   6.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M     928   22:10.48  7:08 70.81%
   7.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M  U  751   21:09.09  6:48 68.65%
   8.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     983   20:37.31  6:38 68.37%
   9.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,    62 M  U  927   23:46.67  7:39 68.26%
  10.Mark Mc Knight       Lafayette,NJ       48 M     979   21:25.40  6:54 67.80%
  11.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    51 M     629   22:48.48  7:20 65.15%
  12.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M     678   24:55.79  8:01 65.11%
  13.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M     747   22:11.62  7:09 64.97%
  14.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M     695   23:12.76  7:28 64.03%
  15.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M     895   23:10.97  7:28 63.63%
  16.Jason Lattimore      Morris Plains,NJ   44 M  U  783   22:14.11  7:09 63.41%
  17.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M  U  900   26:36.51  8:34 62.57%
  18.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M  U  683   22:33.86  7:16 62.06%
  19.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          65 M     649   26:52.66  8:39 61.95%
  20.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         46 M     843   23:26.77  7:33 61.05%
  21.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          56 M  U  773   25:23.89  8:10 60.86%
  22.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M  U  923   25:45.45  8:17 60.48%
  23.Henri Marion         Chatham,NJ         45 M     799   23:31.06  7:34 60.39%
  24.Edward Gibbons       Edison,NJ          46 M     947   23:52.39  7:41 59.94%
  25.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      50 M  U  875   25:05.80  8:05 58.77%
  26.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M     826   27:05.31  8:43 58.44%
  27.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         49 M    1005   25:11.61  8:07 58.10%
  28.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         52 M     638   25:51.25  8:19 57.91%
  29.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         71 M     661   30:35.33  9:51 57.77%
  30.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twp.,NJ  59 M     752   27:28.64  8:51 57.62%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F     703   21:13.71  6:50 76.98%
   2.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       44 F     688   20:32.78  6:37 75.83%
   3.Maria Metzger        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     809   21:00.10  6:46 72.60%
   4.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  619   21:38.09  6:58 70.48%
   5.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        55 F     726   25:33.52  8:14 68.34%
   6.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   42 F     723   22:31.24  7:15 68.15%
   7.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      48 F  U  737   23:52.70  7:41 67.71%
   8.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         55 F     842   26:07.89  8:25 66.86%
   9.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F  U  966   26:33.25  8:33 65.03%
  10.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F  U  925   26:14.19  8:27 63.64%
  11.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  U  902   31:59.85 10:18 62.50%
  12.Liz Woodhour         Mendham,NJ         51 F     937   26:55.88  8:40 62.02%
  13.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    51 F  U  808   27:00.45  8:42 61.83%
  14.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F     635   25:28.04  8:12 61.66%
  15.Joann Durr           Morristown,NJ      60 F     708   30:06.02  9:41 61.55%
  16.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F     690   30:37.20  9:51 61.26%
  17.Carolyn Ferguson     Rockaway,NJ        50 F     720   27:06.31  8:43 60.93%
  18.Amy Doty             Morris Plains,NJ   51 F     700   27:41.09  8:55 60.30%
  19.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F  U  642   26:49.30  8:38 60.27%
  20.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         46 F     832   26:19.84  8:28 60.21%
  21.Lauren Rizzo         Morristown,NJ      40 F     856   25:33.01  8:13 59.34%
  22.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     57 F     617   30:21.25  9:46 58.89%
  23.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  U  965   47:08.69 15:10 58.65%
  24.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  U  805   28:59.48  9:20 58.24%
  25.Karen Taylor Tuzio   Rockaway,NJ        56 F     907   30:29.41  9:49 57.95%
  26.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   41 F     749   26:26.91  8:31 57.69%
  27.Maryse Beaudin       Randolph,NJ        45 F     621   27:15.49  8:46 57.63%
  28.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F     913   26:30.74  8:32 57.54%
  29.Dina Romeo           Newton,NJ          49 F     858   28:27.90  9:10 57.42%
  30.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 F     964   28:50.02  9:17 57.27%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M  U  830   16:14.25  5:14 82.61%
   2.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        60 M     745   20:27.80  6:35 78.02%
   3.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M     987   18:58.22  6:06 77.12%
   4.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M  U  712   18:12.59  5:52 74.72%
   5.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M     988   19:28.63  6:16 74.58%
   6.Rick Babbits         Ramsey,NJ          57 M     996   21:28.48  6:55 72.53%
   7.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M  U  738   20:42.52  6:40 71.76%
   8.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        58 M     928   22:10.48  7:08 70.81%
   9.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        35 M  U  728   18:56.83  6:06 69.98%
  10.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      13 M     874   20:24.56  6:34 68.66%
  11.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M  U  751   21:09.09  6:48 68.65%
  12.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     983   20:37.31  6:38 68.37%
  13.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,    62 M  U  927   23:46.67  7:39 68.26%
  14.Mark Mc Knight       Lafayette,NJ       48 M     979   21:25.40  6:54 67.80%
  15.Albert Zalmover      Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M     986   19:17.39  6:13 67.80%
  16.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      33 M  U  754   19:24.34  6:15 67.67%
  17.Samuel Deane         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M  U  684   22:06.80  7:07 67.46%
  18.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    51 M     629   22:48.48  7:20 65.15%
  19.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M     678   24:55.79  8:01 65.11%
  20.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M     747   22:11.62  7:09 64.97%
  21.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      35 M     626   20:30.74  6:36 64.64%
  22.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M     695   23:12.76  7:28 64.03%
  23.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M     895   23:10.97  7:28 63.63%
  24.Jason Lattimore      Morris Plains,NJ   44 M  U  783   22:14.11  7:09 63.41%
  25.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          38 M  U  973   21:20.24  6:52 63.31%
  26.Dan Fama             Milltown,NJ        39 M     716   21:30.24  6:55 63.26%
  27.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M  U  900   26:36.51  8:34 62.57%
  28.Jeffrey Boyer        Chester,NJ         38 M     641   21:45.10  7:00 62.10%
  29.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M  U  683   22:33.86  7:16 62.06%
  30.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          65 M     649   26:52.66  8:39 61.95%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F     703   21:13.71  6:50 76.98%
   2.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       44 F     688   20:32.78  6:37 75.83%
   3.Alyssa Douma         Westwood,NJ        29 F  U  701   19:48.85  6:23 74.52%
   4.Maria Metzger        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     809   21:00.10  6:46 72.60%
   5.Abigail Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   15 F     750   21:58.42  7:04 70.56%
   6.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  619   21:38.09  6:58 70.48%
   7.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F  U  672   23:01.38  7:25 69.96%
   8.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         15 F     998   22:32.44  7:15 68.79%
   9.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F  U  838   21:31.13  6:56 68.59%
  10.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        55 F     726   25:33.52  8:14 68.34%
  11.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   42 F     723   22:31.24  7:15 68.15%
  12.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      48 F  U  737   23:52.70  7:41 67.71%
  13.Rene Radigan         Chatham,NJ         55 F     842   26:07.89  8:25 66.86%
  14.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F  U  966   26:33.25  8:33 65.03%
  15.Alison Breen         Short Hills,NJ     39 F     950   23:28.99  7:33 64.26%
  16.Amy Trella           Morris Plains,NJ   12 F     915   25:50.70  8:19 63.77%
  17.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F  U  925   26:14.19  8:27 63.64%
  18.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  U  902   31:59.85 10:18 62.50%
  19.Amanda Sonzogni      Tenafly,NJ         24 F     890   23:37.54  7:36 62.48%
  20.Liz Woodhour         Mendham,NJ         51 F     937   26:55.88  8:40 62.02%
  21.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    51 F  U  808   27:00.45  8:42 61.83%
  22.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F     635   25:28.04  8:12 61.66%
  23.Joann Durr           Morristown,NJ      60 F     708   30:06.02  9:41 61.55%
  24.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F     690   30:37.20  9:51 61.26%
  25.Carolyn Ferguson     Rockaway,NJ        50 F     720   27:06.31  8:43 60.93%
  26.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F  U  886   24:27.25  7:52 60.35%
  27.Mallory Garvin       East Rutherford,NJ 30 F  U  732   24:28.59  7:53 60.31%
  28.Amy Doty             Morris Plains,NJ   51 F     700   27:41.09  8:55 60.30%
  29.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F  U  642   26:49.30  8:38 60.27%
  30.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         46 F     832   26:19.84  8:28 60.21%