TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN

Race Date:12-04-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    12 M          6:22.38  6:22 1/25      M 1-14:1/15      67.00  
   2.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      15 M          6:28.70  6:28 2/25      M15-19:1/1       61.76  
   3.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      8  F          6:34.65  6:34 1/62      F 1-14:1/27      77.95  
   4.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        9  F          6:45.28  6:45 2/62      F 1-14:2/27      73.48  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      12 F          7:19.67  7:19 3/62      F 1-14:3/27      62.90  
   6.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      11 F          7:38.38  7:38 4/62      F 1-14:4/27      61.63  
   7.Jenna Griffith       Bayville,NJ        27 F          7:40.30  7:40 5/62      F25-29:1/3       54.58  
   8.Tyler Griffith       Bayville,NJ        29 M          7:40.61  7:40 3/25      M25-29:1/1       48.33  
   9.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      08 M          7:44.35  7:44 4/25      M 1-14:2/15      63.16  
  10.Florence Heid        Toms River,NJ      44 F          7:46.03  7:46 6/62      F40-44:1/5       59.48  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Jose Ortiz           Manchester,NJ      38 M          8:00.36  8:00 5/25      M35-39:1/2       48.25  
  12.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      11 M          8:07.49  8:07 6/25      M 1-14:3/15      54.08  
  13.Elias Suarez         Toms River,NJ      12 M          8:09.18  8:09 7/25      M 1-14:4/15      52.37  
  14.Benjamin Sermarini   Bayville,NJ        8  M          8:17.40  8:17 8/25      M 1-14:5/15      58.98  
  15.Jack Emerick         Red Bank,NJ        6  M          8:19.48  8:19 9/25      M 1-14:6/15      64.53  
  16.Hanna Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      9  F          8:23.14  8:23 7/62      F 1-14:5/27      59.19  
  17.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      12 F          8:32.46  8:32 8/62      F 1-14:6/27      53.95  
  18.Jake Wilber          Toms River,NJ      12 M          8:35.09  8:35 10/25     M 1-14:7/15      49.73  
  19.Megan Felmly         Beachwood,NJ       12 F          8:39.74  8:39 9/62      F 1-14:7/27      53.22  
  20.Bryce Gaine          Brick,NJ           7  M          8:49.91  8:49 11/25     M 1-14:8/15      57.93  
  21.Jack Harjes          Toms River,NJ      12 M          8:52.74  8:52 12/25     M 1-14:9/15      48.14  
  22.Lauren Kuhn          Toms River,NJ      7  F          8:54.11  8:54 10/62     F 1-14:8/27      59.63  
  23.Ella Mcneary         Toms River,NJ      9  F          8:55.20  8:55 11/62     F 1-14:9/27      55.66  
  24.Melissa Meyers       Toms River,NJ      39 F          8:55.49  8:55 12/62     F35-39:1/7       49.12  
  25.Sarah Meyers         Toms River,NJ      8  F          8:57.47  8:57 13/62     F 1-14:10/27     57.23  
  26.Pamela Buxbaum       Toms River,NJ      52 F          8:57.76  8:57 14/62     F50-54:1/4       57.02  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      12 M          9:02.00  9:02 13/25     M 1-14:10/15     47.34  
  28.Sophia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      9  F          9:06.37  9:06 15/62     F 1-14:11/27     54.54  
  29.Sadie Kartikis       Toms River,NJ      7  F          9:08.03  9:08 16/62     F 1-14:12/27     58.11  
  30.Joseph Killi         Forked River,NJ    9  M          9:10.33  9:10 14/25     M 1-14:11/15     51.23  
  31.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      14 F          9:15.24  9:15 17/62     F 1-14:13/27     48.04  
  32.Taneil Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      40 F          9:21.84  9:21 18/62     F40-44:2/5       47.28  
  33.Ava Barbalinardo     Toms River,NJ      6  F          9:30.30  9:30 19/62     F 1-14:14/27     58.14  
  34.Peter Joseph Tambini Toms River,NJ      5  M          9:37.18  9:37 15/25     M 1-14:12/15     59.01  
  35.Natalie Emerick      Red Bank,NJ        8  F          9:59.56  9:59 20/62     F 1-14:15/27     51.32  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        46 F         10:05.03 10:05 21/62     F45-49:1/1       46.94  
  37.Angela Fonte         Egg Harbor City,NJ 39 F         10:06.63 10:06 22/62     F35-39:2/7       43.37  
  38.Ryan Kuhn            Toms River,NJ      5  M         10:20.87 10:20 16/25     M 1-14:13/15     54.93  
  39.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      69 M         10:24.14 10:24 17/25     M65-69:1/2       48.12  
  40.Gavin Majors         Toms River,NJ      8  M         10:25.93 10:25 18/25     M 1-14:14/15     46.92  
  41.Grace Maurelli       Toms River,NJ      7  F         10:33.68 10:33 23/62     F 1-14:16/27     50.32  
  42.Gina Maurelli        Toms River,NJ      36 F         10:34.06 10:34 24/62     F35-39:3/7       40.55  
  43.Kira Jaccbus         Toms River,NJ      11 F         10:57.78 10:57 25/62     F 1-14:17/27     42.99  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Jewels Lamonica      Toms River,NJ      11 F         11:12.68 11:12 26/62     F 1-14:18/27     42.03  
  45.Priyanka Dargan      Pennington,NJ      31 F         11:26.09 11:26 27/62     F30-34:1/4       36.73  
  46.Adam Clarke          Pennington,NJ      31 M         11:26.32 11:26 19/25     M30-34:1/2       32.56  
  47.Alex Kasavn          Freehold,NJ        30 M         11:26.61 11:26 20/25     M30-34:2/2       32.48  
  48.Nathalie Chen        Morganville,NJ     31 F         11:26.87 11:26 28/62     F30-34:2/4       36.73  
  49.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      58 M         11:28.35 11:28 21/25     M55-59:1/1       39.48  
  50.Haley Adams          Forked River,NJ    7  F         11:42.50 11:42 29/62     F 1-14:19/27     45.38  
  51.Tessa Maurelli       Toms River,NJ      5  F         11:48.77 11:48 30/62     F 1-14:20/27     48.95  
  52.Stephen Maurelli     Toms River,NJ      37 M         11:50.61 11:50 22/25     M35-39:2/2       32.40  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Kim Romer            Toms River,NJ      51 F         12:07.41 12:07 31/62     F50-54:2/4       41.59  
  54.Gabrielle Baldaccini Beachwood,NJ       5  F         12:28.38 12:28 32/62     F 1-14:21/27     46.33  
  55.Nancy Woran-huber    Beachwood,NJ       57 F         12:28.78 12:28 33/62     F55-59:1/1       43.81  
  56.Shannon Eisenhauer   Howell,NJ          27 F         12:37.39 12:37 34/62     F25-29:2/3       33.19  
  57.Nancy Cicala         Brick,NJ           28 F         12:37.60 12:37 35/62     F25-29:3/3       33.19  
  58.Kiley Aschenbach     Bayville,NJ        10 F         12:58.00 12:58 36/62     F 1-14:22/27     37.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Jessica Ruskinki     Toms River,NJ      6  F         13:14.22 13:14 37/62     F 1-14:23/27     41.76  
  60.Mahlya Robinson      Ocean Gate,NJ      4  F         13:51.55 13:51 38/62     F 1-14:24/27     41.71  
  61.Kaylee Francis       Toms River,NJ      5  F         13:51.93 13:51 39/62     F 1-14:25/27     41.71  
  62.Shelley Robinson     Ocean Gate,NJ      36 F         13:53.51 13:53 40/62     F35-39:4/7       30.87  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Kayleigh Rucci       Toms River,NJ      9  F         14:01.49 14:01 41/62     F 1-14:26/27     35.43  
  64.Robin Kakavas        Toms River,NJ      53 F         14:14.16 14:14 42/62     F50-54:3/4       36.35  
  65.Roselyn Medvigy      Toms River,NJ      38 F         14:47.69 14:47 43/62     F35-39:5/7       29.40  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         70 F         15:03.07 15:03 44/62     F70-98:1/3       44.35  
  67.Ed Callahan          ,                  76 M         15:24.45 15:24 23/25     M70-98:1/1       35.99  
  68.Louise Cockey        Waretown,NJ        69 F         15:24.79 15:24 45/62     F65-69:1/3       42.61  
  69.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        67 F         15:32.89 15:32 46/62     F65-69:2/3       40.88  
  70.Jessica Greenberg    Beachwood,NJ       36 F         15:38.40 15:38 47/62     F35-39:6/7       27.42  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Taffy Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      64 F         16:16.61 16:16 48/62     F60-64:1/3       37.23  
  72.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      76 F         16:16.98 16:16 49/62     F70-98:2/3       45.71  
  73.Roseane Panebiano    Old Bridge,NJ      54 F         16:19.99 16:19 50/62     F50-54:4/4       32.14  
  74.Regina Greer         Toms River,NJ      65 F         16:20.23 16:20 51/62     F65-69:3/3       37.66  
  75.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    43 F         16:38.14 16:38 52/62     F40-44:3/5       27.48  
  76.Larry Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      69 M         16:38.59 16:38 24/25     M65-69:2/2       30.10  
  77.Ela Rusinski         Toms River,NJ      9  F         16:41.51 16:41 53/62     F 1-14:27/27     29.77  
  78.Jennifer Morrissey   Seaside Park,NJ    31 F         16:58.86 16:58 54/62     F30-34:3/4       24.76  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Shirley Pacheco      Toms River,NJ      63 F         17:23.17 17:23 55/62     F60-64:2/3       34.31  
  80.Krystal Condey       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F         17:24.00 17:24 56/62     F35-39:7/7       25.22  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Jennifer Mcconnell   New York,NY        30 F         18:28.94 18:28 57/62     F30-34:4/4       22.71  
  82.Gianna Polemeni      Staten Island,NY   17 F         18:29.47 18:29 58/62     F15-19:1/1       23.15  
  83.Maddox White         Forked River,NJ    8  M         18:34.25 18:34 25/25     M 1-14:15/15     26.34  
  84.Kelly White          Forked River,NJ    43 F         18:46.43 18:46 59/62     F40-44:4/5       24.36  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Christine Picerno    Toms River,NJ      43 F         21:13.08 21:13 60/62     F40-44:5/5       21.55  
  86.Joan Alfano Goodman  Lakewood,NJ        62 F         21:13.41 21:13 61/62     F60-64:3/3       27.69  
  87.Everjung Lee         West Chicago,IL    76 F         21:21.30 21:21 62/62     F70-98:3/3       34.83  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    12 M            1069    6:22.38  6:22
OvM2.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      15 M            1048    6:28.70  6:29
OvM3.Tyler Griffith       Bayville,NJ        29 M            1017    7:40.61  7:41
   4.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      08 M            1093    7:44.35  7:44
   5.Jose Ortiz           Manchester,NJ      38 M            1041    8:00.36  8:00
   6.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      11 M            1015    8:07.49  8:07
   7.Elias Suarez         Toms River,NJ      12 M            1050    8:09.18  8:09
   8.Benjamin Sermarini   Bayville,NJ        8  M            1047    8:17.40  8:17
   9.Jack Emerick         Red Bank,NJ        6  M            1014    8:19.48  8:19
  10.Jake Wilber          Toms River,NJ      12 M            1082    8:35.09  8:35
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      8  F            1008    6:34.65  6:35
OvF2.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        9  F            1046    6:45.28  6:45
OvF3.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      12 F            1009    7:19.67  7:20
   4.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      11 F            1056    7:38.38  7:38
   5.Jenna Griffith       Bayville,NJ        27 F            1018    7:40.30  7:40
   6.Florence Heid        Toms River,NJ      44 F            1092    7:46.03  7:46
   7.Hanna Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      9  F            1088    8:23.14  8:23
   8.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      12 F            1084    8:32.46  8:32
   9.Megan Felmly         Beachwood,NJ       12 F            1086    8:39.74  8:40
  10.Lauren Kuhn          Toms River,NJ      7  F            1027    8:54.11  8:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      69 M            1021   10:24.14 10:24
   2.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      58 M            1064   11:28.35 11:28
   3.Ed Callahan          ,                  76 M            1054   15:24.45 15:24
   4.Larry Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      69 M            1040   16:38.59 16:39
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Florence Heid        Toms River,NJ      44 F            1092    7:46.03  7:46
   2.Pamela Buxbaum       Toms River,NJ      52 F            1007    8:57.76  8:58
   3.Taneil Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      40 F            1055    9:21.84  9:22
   4.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        46 F            1030   10:05.03 10:05
   5.Kim Romer            Toms River,NJ      51 F            1045   12:07.41 12:07
   6.Nancy Woran-huber    Beachwood,NJ       57 F            1079   12:28.78 12:29
   7.Robin Kakavas        Toms River,NJ      53 F            1022   14:14.16 14:14
   8.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         70 F            1080   15:03.07 15:03
   9.Louise Cockey        Waretown,NJ        69 F            1011   15:24.79 15:25
  10.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        67 F            1049   15:32.89 15:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    12 M    1         1069    6:22.38  6:22  67.00%
   1.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      08 M    9         1093    7:44.35  7:44  63.16%
   2.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      11 M   12         1015    8:07.49  8:07  54.08%
   3.Elias Suarez         Toms River,NJ      12 M   13         1050    8:09.18  8:09  52.37%
   4.Benjamin Sermarini   Bayville,NJ        8  M   14         1047    8:17.40  8:17  58.98%
   5.Jack Emerick         Red Bank,NJ        6  M   15         1014    8:19.48  8:19  64.53%
   6.Jake Wilber          Toms River,NJ      12 M   18         1082    8:35.09  8:35  49.73%
   7.Bryce Gaine          Brick,NJ           7  M   20         1087    8:49.91  8:50  57.93%
   8.Jack Harjes          Toms River,NJ      12 M   21         1020    8:52.74  8:53  48.14%
   9.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      12 M   27         1081    9:02.00  9:02  47.34%
  10.Joseph Killi         Forked River,NJ    9  M   30         1026    9:10.33  9:10  51.23%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      8  F    3         1008    6:34.65  6:35  77.95%
OvF2.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        9  F    4         1046    6:45.28  6:45  73.48%
OvF3.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      12 F    5         1009    7:19.67  7:20  62.90%
   1.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      11 F    6         1056    7:38.38  7:38  61.63%
   2.Hanna Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      9  F   16         1088    8:23.14  8:23  59.19%
   3.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      12 F   17         1084    8:32.46  8:32  53.95%
   4.Megan Felmly         Beachwood,NJ       12 F   19         1086    8:39.74  8:40  53.22%
   5.Lauren Kuhn          Toms River,NJ      7  F   22         1027    8:54.11  8:54  59.63%
   6.Ella Mcneary         Toms River,NJ      9  F   23         1036    8:55.20  8:55  55.66%
   7.Sarah Meyers         Toms River,NJ      8  F   25         1038    8:57.47  8:57  57.23%
   8.Sophia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      9  F   28         1057    9:06.37  9:06  54.54%
   9.Sadie Kartikis       Toms River,NJ      7  F   29         1025    9:08.03  9:08  58.11%
  10.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      14 F   31         1085    9:15.24  9:15  48.04%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      15 M    2         1048    6:28.70  6:29  61.76%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gianna Polemeni      Staten Island,NY   17 F   82         1083   18:29.47 18:29  23.15%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Tyler Griffith       Bayville,NJ        29 M    8         1017    7:40.61  7:41  48.33%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Griffith       Bayville,NJ        27 F    7         1018    7:40.30  7:40  54.58%
   2.Shannon Eisenhauer   Howell,NJ          27 F   56         1012   12:37.39 12:37  33.19%
   3.Nancy Cicala         Brick,NJ           28 F   57         1010   12:37.60 12:38  33.19%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Clarke          Pennington,NJ      31 M   46         1096   11:26.32 11:26  32.56%
   2.Alex Kasavn          Freehold,NJ        30 M   47         1094   11:26.61 11:27  32.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Priyanka Dargan      Pennington,NJ      31 F   45         1095   11:26.09 11:26  36.73%
   2.Nathalie Chen        Morganville,NJ     31 F   48         1090   11:26.87 11:27  36.73%
   3.Jennifer Morrissey   Seaside Park,NJ    31 F   78         1073   16:58.86 16:59  24.76%
   4.Jennifer Mcconnell   New York,NY        30 F   81         1066   18:28.94 18:29  22.71%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Ortiz           Manchester,NJ      38 M   11         1041    8:00.36  8:00  48.25%
   2.Stephen Maurelli     Toms River,NJ      37 M   52         1032   11:50.61 11:51  32.40%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Meyers       Toms River,NJ      39 F   24         1037    8:55.49  8:55  49.12%
   2.Angela Fonte         Egg Harbor City,NJ 39 F   37         1074   10:06.63 10:07  43.37%
   3.Gina Maurelli        Toms River,NJ      36 F   42         1034   10:34.06 10:34  40.55%
   4.Shelley Robinson     Ocean Gate,NJ      36 F   62         1043   13:53.51 13:54  30.87%
   5.Roselyn Medvigy      Toms River,NJ      38 F   65         1097   14:47.69 14:48  29.40%
   6.Jessica Greenberg    Beachwood,NJ       36 F   70         1016   15:38.40 15:38  27.42%
   7.Krystal Condey       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F   80         1075   17:24.00 17:24  25.22%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Florence Heid        Toms River,NJ      44 F   10         1092    7:46.03  7:46  59.48%
   2.Taneil Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      40 F   32         1055    9:21.84  9:22  47.28%
   3.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    43 F   75         1070   16:38.14 16:38  27.48%
   4.Kelly White          Forked River,NJ    43 F   84         1052   18:46.43 18:46  24.36%
   5.Christine Picerno    Toms River,NJ      43 F   85         1091   21:13.08 21:13  21.55%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        46 F   36         1030   10:05.03 10:05  46.94%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pamela Buxbaum       Toms River,NJ      52 F   26         1007    8:57.76  8:58  57.02%
   2.Kim Romer            Toms River,NJ      51 F   53         1045   12:07.41 12:07  41.59%
   3.Robin Kakavas        Toms River,NJ      53 F   64         1022   14:14.16 14:14  36.35%
   4.Roseane Panebiano    Old Bridge,NJ      54 F   73         1061   16:19.99 16:20  32.14%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      58 M   49         1064   11:28.35 11:28  39.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Woran-huber    Beachwood,NJ       57 F   55         1079   12:28.78 12:29  43.81%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taffy Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      64 F   71         1039   16:16.61 16:17  37.23%
   2.Shirley Pacheco      Toms River,NJ      63 F   79         1076   17:23.17 17:23  34.31%
   3.Joan Alfano Goodman  Lakewood,NJ        62 F   86         1001   21:13.41 21:13  27.69%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      69 M   39         1021   10:24.14 10:24  48.12%
   2.Larry Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      69 M   76         1040   16:38.59 16:39  30.10%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louise Cockey        Waretown,NJ        69 F   68         1011   15:24.79 15:25  42.61%
   2.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        67 F   69         1049   15:32.89 15:33  40.88%
   3.Regina Greer         Toms River,NJ      65 F   74         1068   16:20.23 16:20  37.66%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Callahan          ,                  76 M   67         1054   15:24.45 15:24  35.99%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         70 F   66         1080   15:03.07 15:03  44.35%
   2.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      76 F   72         1005   16:16.98 16:17  45.71%
   3.Everjung Lee         West Chicago,IL    76 F   87         1067   21:21.30 21:21  34.83%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      69 M    1021   10:24.14 10:24 48.12%
   2.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      58 M    1064   11:28.35 11:28 39.48%
   3.Ed Callahan          ,                  76 M    1054   15:24.45 15:24 35.99%
   4.Larry Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      69 M    1040   16:38.59 16:39 30.10%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Florence Heid        Toms River,NJ      44 F    1092    7:46.03  7:46 59.48%
   2.Pamela Buxbaum       Toms River,NJ      52 F    1007    8:57.76  8:58 57.02%
   3.Taneil Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      40 F    1055    9:21.84  9:22 47.28%
   4.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        46 F    1030   10:05.03 10:05 46.94%
   5.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      76 F    1005   16:16.98 16:17 45.71%
   6.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         70 F    1080   15:03.07 15:03 44.35%
   7.Nancy Woran-huber    Beachwood,NJ       57 F    1079   12:28.78 12:29 43.81%
   8.Louise Cockey        Waretown,NJ        69 F    1011   15:24.79 15:25 42.61%
   9.Kim Romer            Toms River,NJ      51 F    1045   12:07.41 12:07 41.59%
  10.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        67 F    1049   15:32.89 15:33 40.88%
  11.Regina Greer         Toms River,NJ      65 F    1068   16:20.23 16:20 37.66%
  12.Taffy Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      64 F    1039   16:16.61 16:17 37.23%
  13.Robin Kakavas        Toms River,NJ      53 F    1022   14:14.16 14:14 36.35%
  14.Everjung Lee         West Chicago,IL    76 F    1067   21:21.30 21:21 34.83%
  15.Shirley Pacheco      Toms River,NJ      63 F    1076   17:23.17 17:23 34.31%
  16.Roseane Panebiano    Old Bridge,NJ      54 F    1061   16:19.99 16:20 32.14%
  17.Joan Alfano Goodman  Lakewood,NJ        62 F    1001   21:13.41 21:13 27.69%
  18.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    43 F    1070   16:38.14 16:38 27.48%
  19.Kelly White          Forked River,NJ    43 F    1052   18:46.43 18:46 24.36%
  20.Christine Picerno    Toms River,NJ      43 F    1091   21:13.08 21:13 21.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    12 M    1069    6:22.38  6:22 67.00%
   2.Jack Emerick         Red Bank,NJ        6  M    1014    8:19.48  8:19 64.53%
   3.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      08 M    1093    7:44.35  7:44 63.16%
   4.Jared Sparmo         Toms River,NJ      15 M    1048    6:28.70  6:29 61.76%
   5.Peter Joseph Tambini Toms River,NJ      5  M    1051    9:37.18  9:37 59.01%
   6.Benjamin Sermarini   Bayville,NJ        8  M    1047    8:17.40  8:17 58.98%
   7.Bryce Gaine          Brick,NJ           7  M    1087    8:49.91  8:50 57.93%
   8.Ryan Kuhn            Toms River,NJ      5  M    1028   10:20.87 10:21 54.93%
   9.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      11 M    1015    8:07.49  8:07 54.08%
  10.Elias Suarez         Toms River,NJ      12 M    1050    8:09.18  8:09 52.37%
  11.Joseph Killi         Forked River,NJ    9  M    1026    9:10.33  9:10 51.23%
  12.Jake Wilber          Toms River,NJ      12 M    1082    8:35.09  8:35 49.73%
  13.Tyler Griffith       Bayville,NJ        29 M    1017    7:40.61  7:41 48.33%
  14.Jose Ortiz           Manchester,NJ      38 M    1041    8:00.36  8:00 48.25%
  15.Jack Harjes          Toms River,NJ      12 M    1020    8:52.74  8:53 48.14%
  16.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      69 M    1021   10:24.14 10:24 48.12%
  17.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      12 M    1081    9:02.00  9:02 47.34%
  18.Gavin Majors         Toms River,NJ      8  M    1072   10:25.93 10:26 46.92%
  19.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      58 M    1064   11:28.35 11:28 39.48%
  20.Ed Callahan          ,                  76 M    1054   15:24.45 15:24 35.99%
  21.Adam Clarke          Pennington,NJ      31 M    1096   11:26.32 11:26 32.56%
  22.Alex Kasavn          Freehold,NJ        30 M    1094   11:26.61 11:27 32.48%
  23.Stephen Maurelli     Toms River,NJ      37 M    1032   11:50.61 11:51 32.40%
  24.Larry Notarcola      Toms River,NJ      69 M    1040   16:38.59 16:39 30.10%
  25.Maddox White         Forked River,NJ    8  M    1053   18:34.25 18:34 26.34%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cali Buxbaum         Toms River,NJ      8  F    1008    6:34.65  6:35 77.95%
   2.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        9  F    1046    6:45.28  6:45 73.48%
   3.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      12 F    1009    7:19.67  7:20 62.90%
   4.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      11 F    1056    7:38.38  7:38 61.63%
   5.Lauren Kuhn          Toms River,NJ      7  F    1027    8:54.11  8:54 59.63%
   6.Florence Heid        Toms River,NJ      44 F    1092    7:46.03  7:46 59.48%
   7.Hanna Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      9  F    1088    8:23.14  8:23 59.19%
   8.Ava Barbalinardo     Toms River,NJ      6  F    1004    9:30.30  9:30 58.14%
   9.Sadie Kartikis       Toms River,NJ      7  F    1025    9:08.03  9:08 58.11%
  10.Sarah Meyers         Toms River,NJ      8  F    1038    8:57.47  8:57 57.23%
  11.Pamela Buxbaum       Toms River,NJ      52 F    1007    8:57.76  8:58 57.02%
  12.Ella Mcneary         Toms River,NJ      9  F    1036    8:55.20  8:55 55.66%
  13.Jenna Griffith       Bayville,NJ        27 F    1018    7:40.30  7:40 54.58%
  14.Sophia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      9  F    1057    9:06.37  9:06 54.54%
  15.Kirsten Leddy        Toms River,NJ      12 F    1084    8:32.46  8:32 53.95%
  16.Megan Felmly         Beachwood,NJ       12 F    1086    8:39.74  8:40 53.22%
  17.Natalie Emerick      Red Bank,NJ        8  F    1013    9:59.56  0:00 51.32%
  18.Grace Maurelli       Toms River,NJ      7  F    1031   10:33.68 10:34 50.32%
  19.Melissa Meyers       Toms River,NJ      39 F    1037    8:55.49  8:55 49.12%
  20.Tessa Maurelli       Toms River,NJ      5  F    1033   11:48.77 11:49 48.95%
  21.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      14 F    1085    9:15.24  9:15 48.04%
  22.Taneil Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      40 F    1055    9:21.84  9:22 47.28%
  23.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        46 F    1030   10:05.03 10:05 46.94%
  24.Gabrielle Baldaccini Beachwood,NJ       5  F    1060   12:28.38 12:28 46.33%
  25.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      76 F    1005   16:16.98 16:17 45.71%
  26.Haley Adams          Forked River,NJ    7  F    1071   11:42.50 11:42 45.38%
  27.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         70 F    1080   15:03.07 15:03 44.35%
  28.Nancy Woran-huber    Beachwood,NJ       57 F    1079   12:28.78 12:29 43.81%
  29.Angela Fonte         Egg Harbor City,NJ 39 F    1074   10:06.63 10:07 43.37%
  30.Kira Jaccbus         Toms River,NJ      11 F    1062   10:57.78 10:58 42.99%