TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN

Race Date:12-04-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        18 M         17:29.89  5:37 1/191     M15-19:1/12      74.22  
   2.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        48 M         17:35.59  5:39 2/191     M45-49:1/20      82.56  
   3.Matthew Bogdan       Howell,NJ          14 M         17:43.39  5:42 3/191     M 1-14:1/24      77.21  
   4.Nikolaus Levin       Island Heights,NJ  20 M         17:56.17  5:46 4/191     M20-24:1/8       72.33  
   5.David Schwartz       Teaneck,NJ         26 M         18:02.00  5:48 5/191     M25-29:1/10      72.00  
   6.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    46 M U       18:11.46  5:51 6/191     M45-49:2/20      78.66  
   7.Dylan Citta          Toms River,NJ      13 M         18:15.28  5:52 7/191     M 1-14:2/24      76.74  
   8.Tony Colbert         Toms River,NJ      19 M         18:27.09  5:56 8/191     M15-19:2/12      70.31  
   9.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      50 M         18:34.05  5:58 9/191     M50-54:1/25      79.38  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Daniel Iachetta      Toms River,NJ      30 M         18:44.42  6:01 10/191    M30-34:1/18      69.45  
  11.Beth Mayer           Bradley Beach,NJ   30 F         18:46.86  6:02 1/304     F30-34:1/25      78.62  
  12.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M         18:55.99  6:05 11/191    M40-44:1/20      72.40  
  13.Mason Hopson         Seaside Heights,NJ 14 M         19:08.36  6:09 12/191    M 1-14:3/24      71.50  
  14.Jack Schwartz        Toms River,NJ      15 M         19:11.19  6:10 13/191    M15-19:3/12      69.99  
  15.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 54 M U       19:11.27  6:10 14/191    M50-54:2/25      79.25  
  16.Christian Bogus      Toms River,NJ      14 M         19:21.12  6:13 15/191    M 1-14:4/24      70.70  
  17.Matthew Levin        Island Heights,NJ  20 M         19:22.33  6:14 16/191    M20-24:2/8       66.98  
  18.William Dirkin       Browns Mills,NJ    40 M         19:31.42  6:17 17/191    M40-44:2/20      70.18  
  19.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           46 F U       19:33.15  6:17 2/304     F45-49:1/32      81.03  
  20.G. Nicholas Karsko   Point Pleasant,NJ  47 M         19:38.20  6:19 18/191    M45-49:3/20      73.40  
  21.John Lynch           Little Silver,NJ   22 M U       19:54.03  6:24 19/191    M20-24:3/8       65.19  
  22.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      40 M         19:55.48  6:24 20/191    M40-44:3/20      68.77  
  23.Christian Cleary     Bradley Beach,NJ   24 M         20:00.19  6:26 21/191    M20-24:4/8       64.86  
  24.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      44 F U       20:07.76  6:28 3/304     F40-44:1/38      77.40  
  25.Marc Nieawenhaizen   Toms River,NJ      33 M         20:11.01  6:29 22/191    M30-34:2/18      65.04  
  26.Taylor Roncin        Toms River,NJ      18 F         20:12.61  6:30 4/304     F15-19:1/12      73.34  
  27.David Schnepp        Somers Point,NJ    51 M U       20:21.97  6:33 23/191    M50-54:3/25      72.99  
  28.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F         20:46.77  6:41 5/304     F 1-14:1/27      77.53  
  29.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      34 F         20:50.14  6:42 6/304     F30-34:2/25      71.11  
  30.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      8  F         21:00.93  6:45 7/304     F 1-14:2/27      88.34  
  31.Kyle Braden          Toms River,NJ      13 M         21:07.80  6:48 24/191    M 1-14:5/24      66.33  
  32.Tom Petrykiewicz     Toms River,NJ      36 M         21:09.06  6:48 25/191    M35-39:1/14      63.01  
  33.Joe Chiarello        Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 M U       21:11.09  6:49 26/191    M40-44:4/20      66.55  
  34.Derek Giordano       Forked River,NJ    13 M         21:22.80  6:52 27/191    M 1-14:6/24      65.56  
  35.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        36 M         21:25.57  6:53 28/191    M35-39:2/14      62.23  
  36.Raymond Latham Iii   Toms River,NJ      15 M         21:26.49  6:54 29/191    M15-19:4/12      62.65  
  37.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           44 M         21:28.73  6:54 30/191    M40-44:5/20      65.67  
  38.Kyle Seiverd         Toms River,NJ      27 M         21:32.29  6:55 31/191    M25-29:2/10      60.25  
  39.Rachel Grant         Toms River,NJ      26 F         21:34.69  6:56 8/304     F25-29:1/20      68.42  
  40.Patrick Pietrefesa   Long Beach Twp,NJ  42 M         21:35.92  6:57 32/191    M40-44:6/20      64.38  
  41.Meagan Mahon         Toms River,NJ      13 F         21:36.03  6:57 9/304     F 1-14:3/27      74.54  
  42.Taylor Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      12 F         21:36.35  6:57 10/304    F 1-14:4/27      76.26  
  43.Michael Jacobus  Sr. Toms River,NJ      44 M         21:37.16  6:57 33/191    M40-44:7/20      65.21  
  44.Christopher Yuro     Beachwood,NJ       13 M         21:43.10  6:59 34/191    M 1-14:7/24      64.50  
  45.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      42 M         21:44.08  6:59 35/191    M40-44:8/20      63.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Jim Rankin           Toms River,NJ      38 M         21:45.19  7:00 36/191    M35-39:3/14      62.10  
  47.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      50 M         21:47.43  7:00 37/191    M50-54:4/25      67.67  
  48.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        42 M         21:51.21  7:02 38/191    M40-44:9/20      63.59  
  49.Bob Krempel          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M         21:57.89  7:04 39/191    M40-44:10/20     64.22  
  50.Madison Dieugenio    Toms River,NJ      11 F         22:02.19  7:05 11/304    F 1-14:5/27      76.68  
  51.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      16 F         22:03.90  7:06 12/304    F15-19:2/12      69.13  
  52.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F         22:07.54  7:07 13/304    F55-59:1/24      80.80  
  53.Amanda Farina        Bayville,NJ        23 F         22:16.30  7:10 14/304    F20-24:1/19      66.27  
  54.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        23 F         22:17.60  7:10 15/304    F20-24:2/19      66.22  
  55.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         50 M         22:22.75  7:12 40/191    M50-54:5/25      65.91  
  56.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F         22:24.46  7:12 16/304    F50-54:1/48      76.20  
  57.Bridget Kuhn         Toms River,NJ      39 F         22:26.12  7:13 17/304    F35-39:1/31      67.22  
  58.Ryan Quinn           Seaside Park,NJ    33 M         22:30.91  7:14 41/191    M30-34:3/18      58.35  
  59.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 61 M         22:31.10  7:14 42/191    M60-64:1/17      71.45  
  60.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    40 F         22:38.32  7:17 18/304    F40-44:2/38      66.98  
  61.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      48 M         22:45.37  7:19 43/191    M45-49:4/20      63.83  
  62.Michael Jacobus  Jr. Toms River,NJ      13 M         22:49.41  7:20 44/191    M 1-14:8/24      61.39  
  63.Jeffrey Davis        Brick,NJ           53 M U       22:49.47  7:20 45/191    M50-54:6/25      66.12  
  64.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M         22:51.15  7:21 46/191    M60-64:2/17      71.00  
  65.John Walsh           Belmar,NJ          58 M         22:52.69  7:21 47/191    M55-59:1/16      68.65  
  66.Matt Holland         Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 M         22:54.01  7:22 48/191    M40-44:11/20     59.82  
  67.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      11 F         23:00.32  7:24 19/304    F 1-14:6/27      73.46  
  68.Marek Rusinski       Toms River,NJ      38 M         23:00.34  7:24 49/191    M35-39:4/14      58.73  
  69.Jack Thompson        Toms River,NJ      12 M         23:06.58  7:26 50/191    M 1-14:9/24      62.39  
  70.Colby Goodman        Bayville,NJ        13 M         23:11.51  7:27 51/191    M 1-14:10/24     60.42  
  71.Kyle Seehausen       Toms River,NJ      19 M         23:14.34  7:28 52/191    M15-19:5/12      55.84  
  72.Adam Clarke          Pennington,NJ      31 M         23:15.68  7:29 53/191    M30-34:4/18      56.10  
  73.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  39 F         23:17.00  7:29 20/304    F35-39:2/31      64.82  
  74.Samir Jain           Toms River,NJ      43 M         23:17.35  7:29 54/191    M40-44:12/20     60.11  
  75.Cornelia Szymanski   Toms River,NJ      23 F         23:18.72  7:30 21/304    F20-24:3/19      63.33  
  76.Brian Scahlon        Toms River,NJ      60 M         23:19.33  7:30 55/191    M60-64:3/17      68.43  
  77.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      51 F         23:20.78  7:30 22/304    F50-54:2/48      71.54  
  78.Stephen Abbott       Toms River,NJ      48 M         23:25.25  7:32 56/191    M45-49:5/20      62.01  
  79.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M         23:25.74  7:32 57/191    M60-64:4/17      69.87  
  80.Bruce Jones          Manchester,NJ      56 M         23:28.88  7:33 58/191    M55-59:2/16      65.83  
  81.Brian Root           Toms River,NJ      55 M         23:33.13  7:34 59/191    M55-59:3/16      65.07  
  82.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M         23:40.35  7:37 60/191    M65-69:1/4       70.32  
  83.Kimberly Schmidhause Bayville,NJ        42 F         23:43.09  7:38 23/304    F40-44:3/38      64.70  
  84.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        60 M         23:44.79  7:38 61/191    M60-64:5/17      67.23  
  85.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F         23:45.73  7:38 24/304    F40-44:4/38      64.61  
  86.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        49 M         23:50.00  7:40 62/191    M45-49:6/20      61.43  
  87.Noreen Kelleher      Toms River,NJ      47 F         23:56.96  7:42 25/304    F45-49:2/32      66.84  
  88.Bethanie Adams       Forked River,NJ    34 F         23:57.53  7:42 26/304    F30-34:3/25      61.87  
  89.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      60 M         23:59.41  7:43 63/191    M60-64:6/17      66.53  
  90.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      59 M         24:04.52  7:44 64/191    M55-59:4/16      65.76  
  91.Michele Kester       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   33 F         24:05.59  7:45 27/304    F30-34:4/25      61.41  
  92.John Molloy          Forked River,NJ    47 M         24:06.37  7:45 65/191    M45-49:7/20      59.80  
  93.Brandon Linke        Jackson,NJ         23 M         24:09.30  7:46 66/191    M20-24:5/8       53.72  
  94.Neil Kartikis        Toms River,NJ      44 M         24:10.72  7:46 67/191    M40-44:13/20     58.34  
  95.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    40 F         24:11.93  7:47 28/304    F40-44:5/38      62.69  
  96.Melissa Boynton      Toms River,NJ      34 F         24:12.90  7:47 29/304    F30-34:5/25      61.23  
  97.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        58 M         24:13.00  7:47 68/191    M55-59:5/16      64.87  
  98.Ellie O'grady        Point Pleasant ,NJ 12 F         24:14.43  7:48 30/304    F 1-14:7/27      67.98  
  99.Thomas O'grady       Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M         24:17.29  7:49 69/191    M50-54:7/25      62.61  
 100.Jacqueline Graham    Toms River,NJ      12 F         24:18.85  7:49 31/304    F 1-14:8/27      67.79  
 101.Robert Ferguson      Brick,NJ           38 M         24:23.95  7:51 70/191    M35-39:5/14      55.40  
 102.Aleksey Kasavin      Freehold,NJ        30 M         24:33.01  7:54 71/191    M30-34:5/18      53.01  
 103.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  39 F         24:41.38  7:56 32/304    F35-39:3/31      61.10  
 104.Jonna Meyers         Toms River,NJ      35 F         24:42.52  7:57 33/304    F35-39:4/31      60.13  
 105.Kris Tompkins        Toms River,NJ      37 M         24:44.57  7:57 72/191    M35-39:6/14      54.24  
 106.Kaitlyn Keegan       Toms River,NJ      24 F         24:49.74  7:59 34/304    F20-24:4/19      59.46  
 107.Tom Engelhard        Seaside Park,NJ    54 M         24:49.77  7:59 73/191    M50-54:8/25      61.27  
 108.Owen Heaue           Toms River,NJ      10 M         24:50.35  7:59 74/191    M 1-14:11/24     62.48  
 109.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F         24:50.49  7:59 35/304    F50-54:3/48      67.97  
 110.Sophia Raciopp       Toms River,NJ      11 F         24:50.65  7:59 36/304    F 1-14:9/27      68.04  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Olivia Fraticelli    Toms River,NJ      11 F         24:51.50  8:00 37/304    F 1-14:10/27     67.99  
 112.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      64 M         24:52.76  8:00 75/191    M60-64:7/17      66.36  
 113.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F         24:53.31  8:00 38/304    F60-64:1/20      78.27  
 114.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      48 M         24:54.77  8:01 76/191    M45-49:8/20      58.32  
 115.Emily Fraser         Toms River,NJ      11 F         24:57.69  8:02 39/304    F 1-14:11/27     67.72  
 116.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        49 M         24:58.80  8:02 77/191    M45-49:9/20      58.60  
 117.John Hughes          Toms River,NJ      53 M         24:59.55  8:02 78/191    M50-54:9/25      60.39  
 118.Marybeth Buttacavoli Toms River,NJ      36 F         25:01.17  8:03 40/304    F35-39:5/31      59.55  
 119.Bruno Stillo         Seaside Hts,NJ     62 M         25:03.59  8:03 79/191    M60-64:8/17      64.77  
 120.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M         25:14.89  8:07 80/191    M60-64:9/17      64.30  
 121.Collin Meakem        Toms River,NJ      13 M         25:17.28  8:08 81/191    M 1-14:12/24     55.41  
 122.Matthew Sochacki     Pine Beach,NJ      36 M         25:19.02  8:08 82/191    M35-39:7/14      52.65  
 123.Madison Meise        Toms River,NJ      17 F         25:21.05  8:09 41/304    F15-19:3/12      59.16  
 124.Angel Macias         Mount Laurel,NJ    30 M         25:22.83  8:10 83/191    M30-34:6/18      51.30  
 125.Ved Jain             Toms River,NJ      13 M         25:25.71  8:11 84/191    M 1-14:13/24     55.12  
 126.Arianna Piombino -we Island Heights,NJ  13 F         25:25.77  8:11 42/304    F 1-14:12/27     63.36  
 127.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           53 M         25:26.57  8:11 85/191    M50-54:10/25     59.32  
 128.Kyle Garrison        Toms River,NJ      18 M         25:27.04  8:11 86/191    M15-19:6/12      51.00  
 129.Emilio Farina        Toms River,NJ      56 M         25:27.46  8:11 87/191    M55-59:6/16      60.70  
 130.Sierra Gates         Toms River,NJ      23 F         25:27.82  8:11 43/304    F20-24:5/19      57.98  
 131.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      53 F         25:28.89  8:12 44/304    F50-54:4/48      67.03  
 132.Grace Green          Toms River,NJ      36 F         25:32.40  8:13 45/304    F35-39:6/31      58.34  
 133.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         60 F         25:37.22  8:14 46/304    F60-64:2/20      72.32  
 134.Mishelle Whiting     Brielle,NJ         32 F         25:38.99  8:15 47/304    F30-34:6/25      57.63  
 135.Devin Vitello        Englishtown,NJ     22 F         25:39.28  8:15 48/304    F20-24:6/19      57.53  
 136.Paul Linke           Jackson,NJ         55 M         25:40.65  8:15 88/191    M55-59:7/16      59.71  
 137.Jay Jay Graham       Toms River,NJ      11 M         25:42.20  8:16 89/191    M 1-14:14/24     58.02  
 138.Sam Lychock          Manchester,        18 M         25:42.35  8:16 90/191    M15-19:7/12      50.51  
 139.Scott Parker         Neptune City,NJ    54 M         25:43.18  8:16 91/191    M50-54:11/25     59.13  
 140.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      55 M         25:43.34  8:16 92/191    M55-59:8/16      59.60  
 141.Brett Kyle           Bayville,NJ        21 M         25:44.08  8:16 93/191    M20-24:6/8       50.42  
 142.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      45 M         25:45.83  8:17 94/191    M45-49:10/20     55.15  
 143.Joey Cooper          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   25 M         25:48.07  8:18 95/191    M25-29:3/10      50.29  
 144.Rebecca Sayegh       South Toms Rive,NJ 23 F         25:49.40  8:18 49/304    F20-24:7/19      57.16  
 145.Tricia Manning       Toms River,NJ      31 F         25:52.07  8:19 50/304    F30-34:7/25      57.06  
 146.Kim Truhan           Bayville,NJ        43 F         25:52.35  8:19 51/304    F40-44:6/38      59.75  
 147.Donna O'donaghue     Asbury Park,NJ     50 F         25:54.09  8:20 52/304    F50-54:5/48      63.75  
 148.Laura Seylaz         Toms River,NJ      43 F         25:56.54  8:20 53/304    F40-44:7/38      59.59  
 149.Lizz Scott           Toms River,NJ      55 F         26:00.71  8:22 54/304    F55-59:2/24      67.16  
 150.John Coan            Barnegat,NJ        32 M         26:00.90  8:22 96/191    M30-34:7/18      50.32  
 151.Maricruz Tecalero    Bayville,NJ        22 F         26:02.93  8:23 55/304    F20-24:8/19      56.69  
 152.Paula Lychock        Manchester,        52 F         26:03.29  8:23 56/304    F50-54:6/48      64.79  
 153.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      52 F         26:06.44  8:24 57/304    F50-54:7/48      64.67  
 154.Tammy Graham         Toms River,NJ      44 F         26:16.23  8:27 58/304    F40-44:8/38      59.29  
 155.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        43 F         26:18.54  8:28 59/304    F40-44:9/38      58.76  
 156.Brian Triolo         Bayville,NJ        44 M         26:19.71  8:28 97/191    M40-44:14/20     53.57  
 157.Ethan Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      11 M         26:19.97  8:28 98/191    M 1-14:15/24     56.66  
 158.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      67 M         26:20.73  8:28 99/191    M65-69:2/4       64.31  
 159.Malissa Sermarini    Bayville,NJ        37 F         26:22.69  8:29 60/304    F35-39:7/31      56.70  
 160.Haley Ingenito       Brick,NJ           12 F         26:24.22  8:29 61/304    F 1-14:13/27     62.40  
 161.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M         26:25.20  8:30 100/191   M60-64:10/17     61.94  
 162.Megan Ingenito       Brick,NJ           12 F         26:26.54  8:30 62/304    F 1-14:14/27     62.32  
 163.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      63 F         26:27.51  8:30 63/304    F60-64:3/20      72.70  
 164.Christopher Raimani  Toms River,NJ      45 M         26:28.11  8:31 101/191   M45-49:11/20     53.66  
 165.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        50 F         26:31.92  8:32 64/304    F50-54:8/48      62.27  
 166.Adam Worth           Toms River,NJ      30 M         26:33.57  8:32 102/191   M30-34:8/18      49.02  
 167.Frank Smith          Shrewsbury,NJ      23 M         26:35.96  8:33 103/191   M20-24:7/8       48.81  
 168.Mark Malinowski      Toms River,NJ      38 M         26:38.96  8:34 104/191   M35-39:8/14      50.72  
 169.Valerie Spino        Toms River,NJ      38 F         26:40.58  8:35 65/304    F35-39:8/31      56.29  
 170.Kellyann Green       Brick,NJ           29 F         26:42.32  8:35 66/304    F25-29:2/20      55.27  
 171.Lori Ditzel          Toms River,NJ      47 F         26:43.17  8:35 67/304    F45-49:3/32      59.88  
 172.Catherine Bick       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 F         26:44.54  8:36 68/304    F40-44:10/38     58.26  
 173.J Brown              Toms River,NJ      52 M U       26:45.43  8:36 105/191   M50-54:12/25     55.97  
 174.Michael Aschenbach   Bayville,NJ        46 M         26:46.59  8:37 106/191   M45-49:12/20     53.45  
 175.Allie Penczuk        Toms River,NJ      23 F         26:46.90  8:37 69/304    F20-24:9/19      55.13  
 176.Geraud Volk          Toms River,NJ      51 M         26:47.93  8:37 107/191   M50-54:13/25     55.47  
 177.Robert Chenal        Red Bank,NJ        63 M         26:48.59  8:37 108/191   M60-64:11/17     61.05  
 178.Brian Bauer          Toms River,NJ      41 M         26:51.52  8:38 109/191   M40-44:15/20     51.39  
 179.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      60 F         26:51.71  8:38 70/304    F60-64:4/20      69.00  
 180.Ella Stefanacci      Toms River,NJ      54 F         26:53.02  8:39 71/304    F50-54:9/48      64.22  
 181.Tom Resch            West Creeek,NJ     67 M         26:53.68  8:39 110/191   M65-69:3/4       62.99  
 182.Louis Taranto        Toms River,NJ      59 M         26:53.80  8:39 111/191   M55-59:9/16      58.87  
 183.Christopher Gifford  Bayville,NJ        38 M         26:54.19  8:39 112/191   M35-39:9/14      50.22  
 184.Nicole Piela         Galloway,NJ        28 F         26:54.63  8:39 72/304    F25-29:3/20      54.86  
 185.Andrew Hoff          Toms River,NJ      27 M         26:54.64  8:39 113/191   M25-29:4/10      48.24  
 186.Shannon Kelly        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   9  F         26:55.48  8:39 73/304    F 1-14:15/27     66.60  
 187.Brittany Catalano    Jackson,NJ         30 F         26:57.55  8:40 74/304    F30-34:8/25      54.76  
 188.Heather Brooks       Moorestown,NJ      27 F         26:57.84  8:40 75/304    F25-29:4/20      54.76  
 189.Cassandra Hajosy     Somers Point,NJ    24 F         26:58.06  8:40 76/304    F20-24:10/19     54.73  
 190.Daniel Belostock     Toms River,NJ      33 M         27:03.99  8:42 114/191   M30-34:9/18      48.54  
 191.Robert Thompson      Toms River,NJ      49 M         27:05.63  8:43 115/191   M45-49:13/20     54.02  
 192.Ellyn Bissey         Toms River,NJ      21 F         27:12.45  8:45 77/304    F20-24:11/19     54.26  
 193.Taryn Schwartz       Tom's River,NJ     41 F U       27:12.52  8:45 78/304    F40-44:11/38     56.06  
 194.Victoria Bastardo    Jackson,NJ         24 F         27:13.25  8:45 79/304    F20-24:12/19     54.22  
 195.Megan Mulholland     Beachwood,NJ       12 F         27:15.42  8:46 80/304    F 1-14:16/27     60.46  
 196.Brendan Mulholland   Beachwood,NJ       39 M         27:15.48  8:46 116/191   M35-39:10/14     49.92  
 197.Nancy Conforti       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 F         27:16.05  8:46 81/304    F45-49:4/32      58.11  
 198.Jenny Melander       Wind Gap,PA        41 F         27:16.50  8:46 82/304    F40-44:12/38     55.92  
 199.Emma Pettersson      Manalapan,NJ       39 F         27:16.60  8:46 83/304    F35-39:9/31      55.31  
 200.Jared Lynch          Mt Holly,NJ        30 M         27:17.19  8:46 117/191   M30-34:10/18     47.70  
 201.Isaura De La Rosa    Vineland,NJ        28 F         27:17.59  8:47 84/304    F25-29:5/20      54.09  
 202.Michael Myers        Franklinville,NJ   25 M         27:17.90  8:47 118/191   M25-29:5/10      47.56  
 203.Christen Mandela     Somerdale,NJ       30 F         27:18.00  8:47 85/304    F30-34:9/25      54.09  
 204.Anthony Berardi      Toms River,NJ      55 M         27:25.74  8:49 119/191   M55-59:10/16     55.90  
 205.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      56 F         27:27.18  8:50 86/304    F55-59:3/24      64.35  
 206.Ryan Naden           Forked River,NJ    12 M         27:31.07  8:51 120/191   M 1-14:16/24     52.38  
 207.Michael Touitou      Toms River,NJ      47 M         27:31.17  8:51 121/191   M45-49:14/20     52.38  
 208.Mark Hardy           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 M         27:32.20  8:51 122/191   M45-49:15/20     51.96  
 209.Neil Brodsky         Toms River,NJ      47 M         27:33.44  8:52 123/191   M45-49:16/20     52.32  
 210.Tara Croteau         Toms River,NJ      45 F         27:33.94  8:52 87/304    F45-49:5/32      57.00  
 211.Joanne Wilkes        Red Bank,NJ        45 F         27:36.75  8:53 88/304    F45-49:6/32      56.90  
 212.Chris Bauer          Bayville,NJ        51 M         27:47.20  8:56 124/191   M50-54:14/25     53.47  
 213.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       67 M U       27:48.84  8:57 125/191   M65-69:4/4       60.92  
 214.Nick Cucinello       Forked River,NJ    46 M         27:49.78  8:57 126/191   M45-49:17/20     51.44  
 215.Marissa Lima         Forked River,NJ    16 F         27:50.04  8:57 89/304    F15-19:4/12      54.77  
 216.Stephanie Cucinello  Forked River,NJ    15 F         27:50.30  8:57 90/304    F15-19:5/12      55.70  
 217.Janet Prentice       Oakhurst,NJ        53 F         27:52.36  8:58 91/304    F50-54:10/48     61.26  
 218.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F         27:53.09  8:58 92/304    F65-69:1/4       74.63  
 219.Shannon Day          Brick,NJ           50 F         27:55.38  8:59 93/304    F50-54:11/48     59.15  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 220.Joanna Gray          Toms River,NJ      45 F U       28:01.52  9:01 94/304    F45-49:7/32      56.05  
 221.Susan Janesko        Tinton Falls,NJ    58 F         28:02.99  9:01 95/304    F55-59:4/24      64.51  
 222.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant,NJ  59 F         28:03.50  9:01 96/304    F55-59:5/24      65.25  
 223.Ron Sermanini        Bayville,NJ        38 M         28:04.18  9:02 127/191   M35-39:11/14     48.13  
 224.Jennifer Goodman     Bayvillle,NJ       44 F         28:06.72  9:02 97/304    F40-44:13/38     55.42  
 225.Becki Lange          Forked River,NJ    41 F         28:09.16  9:03 98/304    F40-44:14/38     54.17  
 226.Kelly Mahony         Toms River,NJ      41 F         28:11.21  9:04 99/304    F40-44:15/38     54.11  
 227.Thomas Malek         Toms River,NJ      50 M         28:11.90  9:04 128/191   M50-54:15/25     52.31  
 228.Francis Halligan  Jr Island Heights,NJ  72 M         28:13.41  9:05 129/191   M70-98:1/3       63.44  
 229.Douglas Higgins      Toms River,NJ      55 M         28:20.31  9:07 130/191   M55-59:11/16     54.09  
 230.Sandra Worth         Toms River,NJ      32 F         28:29.03  9:10 100/304   F30-34:10/25     51.86  
 231.Meghan Nicotra       Toms River,NJ      33 F         28:34.69  9:11 101/304   F30-34:11/25     51.78  
 232.Mary Mitskavich      Avon,NJ            54 F         28:36.01  9:12 102/304   F50-54:12/48     60.37  
 233.Andy Goncerz         Toms River,NJ      54 M         28:42.84  9:14 131/191   M50-54:16/25     52.98  
 234.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      50 F         28:46.78  9:15 103/304   F50-54:13/48     57.40  
 235.Maryellen Discenza   South Toms Rive,NJ 52 F         28:53.24  9:17 104/304   F50-54:14/48     58.44  
 236.Tim Caruso           Toms River,NJ      52 M         28:55.16  9:18 132/191   M50-54:17/25     51.77  
 237.Cassidy Kyle         Toms River,NJ      16 F         28:55.92  9:18 105/304   F15-19:6/12      52.72  
 238.Marianne Poinsett    Ocean Gate,NJ      20 F         28:56.60  9:18 106/304   F20-24:13/19     51.01  
 239.Rehaam Elzayat       Toms River,NJ      25 F         28:57.11  9:19 107/304   F25-29:6/20      50.98  
 240.Kelly Fliller        Toms River,NJ      34 F         28:57.58  9:19 108/304   F30-34:12/25     51.19  
 241.Samuel Hohn          Toms River,NJ      31 M         28:58.63  9:19 133/191   M30-34:11/18     45.03  
 242.Beth Guarino         Toms River,NJ      50 F         28:59.61  9:19 109/304   F50-54:15/48     56.98  
 243.Kelly Volk           Toms River,NJ      50 F         29:01.21  9:20 110/304   F50-54:16/48     56.91  
 244.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      62 F         29:01.90  9:20 111/304   F60-64:5/20      65.44  
 245.Dawn Fernandes       Beachwood,NJ       43 F         29:02.61  9:20 112/304   F40-44:16/38     53.23  
 246.Cathrine Akridge     Toms River,NJ      64 F         29:03.73  9:21 113/304   F60-64:6/20      67.05  
 247.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      61 F         29:07.16  9:22 114/304   F60-64:7/20      64.41  
 248.Misty Miller         Cream Ridge,NJ     43 F         29:07.69  9:22 115/304   F40-44:17/38     53.08  
 249.Jennifer Ryan        Toms River,NJ      46 F         29:07.86  9:22 116/304   F45-49:8/32      54.42  
 250.Ronald Greenemeier   North Arlington,NJ 44 M         29:07.96  9:22 134/191   M40-44:16/20     48.42  
 251.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       55 F         29:08.41  9:22 117/304   F55-59:6/24      59.94  
 252.Cathy Brown          Forked River,NJ    54 F         29:08.65  9:22 118/304   F50-54:17/48     59.26  
 253.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        64 F         29:12.87  9:24 119/304   F60-64:8/20      66.70  
 254.Edward Pasieka       Seaside Heights,NJ 34 M         29:13.51  9:24 135/191   M30-34:12/18     45.14  
 255.Russel Long          Toms River,NJ      53 M         29:14.23  9:24 136/191   M50-54:18/25     51.61  
 256.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  53 F         29:15.36  9:24 120/304   F50-54:18/48     58.36  
 257.Robert Sundermann    Seaside Heights,NJ 29 M         29:16.14  9:25 137/191   M25-29:6/10      44.39  
 258.Adam Salamon         Toms River,NJ      55 M         29:17.38  9:25 138/191   M55-59:12/16     52.34  
 259.Carolyn Defino       Toms River,NJ      54 F         29:17.59  9:25 121/304   F50-54:19/48     58.96  
 260.Annemarie Ruhl       Toms River,NJ      57 F         29:27.59  9:28 122/304   F55-59:7/24      60.69  
 261.David Daugert        Tom's River,NJ     46 M         29:30.29  9:29 139/191   M45-49:18/20     48.50  
 262.Kathy Sullivan       New Egypt,NJ       49 F         29:31.11  9:30 123/304   F45-49:9/32      55.35  
 263.Dilly Kerrigan       Island Heights,NJ  16 M         29:32.97  9:30 140/191   M15-19:8/12      44.82  
 264.Kelly Ruggiero       Howell,NJ          37 F         29:33.25  9:30 124/304   F35-39:10/31     50.60  
 265.Roni Newhart         Cream Ridge,NJ     30 F         29:45.97  9:34 125/304   F30-34:13/25     49.61  
 266.Chris Ganley         Toms River,NJ      30 M         29:49.51  9:35 141/191   M30-34:13/18     43.65  
 267.Amanda Brodsky       Toms River,NJ      13 F         29:50.94  9:36 126/304   F 1-14:17/27     53.98  
 268.Daryl Mcandrews      Toms River,NJ      55 F         29:59.27  9:39 127/304   F55-59:8/24      58.24  
 269.Petra Lamonica       Toms River,NJ      49 F         29:59.92  9:39 128/304   F45-49:10/32     54.49  
 270.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        55 F         30:01.21  9:39 129/304   F55-59:9/24      58.18  
 271.Adam Servodio        Toms River,NJ      37 M         30:01.27  9:39 142/191   M35-39:12/14     44.70  
 272.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   61 M         30:02.56  9:40 143/191   M60-64:12/17     53.58  
 273.Suzanne Park         New York,NY        44 F         30:09.33  9:42 130/304   F40-44:18/38     51.66  
 274.Maksimilian Glashow  New York,NY        9  M         30:09.40  9:42 144/191   M 1-14:17/24     53.92  
 275.Ken Molly            New York,NY        30 M         30:10.39  9:42 145/191   M30-34:14/18     43.14  
 276.Sean Smith           Bayville,NJ        31 M         30:11.40  9:43 146/191   M30-34:15/18     43.22  
 277.Victor Scarlata      Linden,NJ          31 M         30:11.50  9:43 147/191   M30-34:16/18     43.22  
 278.Michelle Smith       Bayville,NJ        32 F U       30:12.63  9:43 131/304   F30-34:14/25     48.92  
 279.Stephen Pappas       Toms River,NJ      51 M         30:26.74  9:47 148/191   M50-54:19/25     48.82  
 280.Lorraine Belostock   Toms River,NJ      28 F         30:33.62  9:50 132/304   F25-29:7/20      48.31  
 281.Denise Johnson       Brick,NJ           52 F         30:34.19  9:50 133/304   F50-54:20/48     55.23  
 282.Victoria Deltoro     Allentown,PA       26 F         30:36.83  9:51 134/304   F25-29:8/20      48.23  
 283.Garrett Gabriele     Philadelphia,PA    25 M         30:36.85  9:51 149/191   M25-29:7/10      42.41  
 284.Tanya Schoofer       Jackson,NJ         25 F         30:36.98  9:51 135/304   F25-29:9/20      48.23  
 285.Avery Lewis          Jackson,NJ         27 M         30:37.03  9:51 150/191   M25-29:8/10      42.38  
 286.Jennie Kirwin        Toms River,NJ      22 F         30:38.03  9:51 136/304   F20-24:14/19     48.18  
 287.Matthew Clemens      Toms River,NJ      12 M         30:42.46  9:53 151/191   M 1-14:18/24     46.95  
 288.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      60 F         30:47.98  9:54 137/304   F60-64:9/20      60.19  
 289.Mary Mcarthy         Island Heights,NJ  58 F         30:52.76  9:56 138/304   F55-59:10/24     58.60  
 290.Lisa Biggs           Pine Beach,NJ      51 F         30:56.22  9:57 139/304   F50-54:21/48     53.97  
 291.Rachel Elizabeth     Toms River,NJ      31 F         30:56.43  9:57 140/304   F30-34:15/25     47.72  
 292.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      35 F         31:00.21  9:58 141/304   F35-39:11/31     47.92  
 293.Charlene Dunham      Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         31:03.28  9:59 142/304   F35-39:12/31     48.15  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Nathalie Chen        Morganville,NJ     31 F         31:16.30 10:03 143/304   F30-34:16/25     47.21  
 295.Christine Ferguson   Toms River,NJ      38 F         31:22.03 10:05 144/304   F35-39:13/31     47.86  
 296.Lesley Skieczius     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   35 F         31:22.67 10:05 145/304   F35-39:14/31     47.36  
 297.Jill Tierney         Toms River,NJ      39 F         31:23.31 10:06 146/304   F35-39:15/31     48.06  
 298.Jack Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        9  M         31:23.43 10:06 152/191   M 1-14:19/24     51.80  
 299.Sydney Jones         Manchester,NJ      11 F         31:23.73 10:06 147/304   F 1-14:18/27     53.84  
 300.Cynthia Riess        Toms River,NJ      42 F         31:24.27 10:06 148/304   F40-44:19/38     48.88  
 301.Blair Bolger         Brick,NJ           14 F         31:41.39 10:11 149/304   F 1-14:19/27     49.82  
 302.Alison Root          Toms River,NJ      28 F         31:47.41 10:13 150/304   F25-29:10/20     46.44  
 303.Tricia Decker        Toms River,NJ      33 F         31:49.67 10:14 151/304   F30-34:17/25     46.49  
 304.Jayne Bland          Bayville,NJ        34 F         31:50.03 10:14 152/304   F30-34:18/25     46.55  
 305.George Lord          Toms River,NJ      46 M         31:51.33 10:15 153/191   M45-49:19/20     44.93  
 306.Michelle Lord        Toms River,NJ      48 F         31:51.40 10:15 153/304   F45-49:11/32     50.75  
 307.Donna Cicala         Toms River,NJ      50 F         31:55.48 10:16 154/304   F50-54:22/48     51.74  
 308.Angela Desantis      Toms River,NJ      33 F         31:56.98 10:16 155/304   F30-34:19/25     46.32  
 309.Jessica Belmont      Hamilton,NJ        25 F         32:02.96 10:18 156/304   F25-29:11/20     46.07  
 310.Dana Jeter           Hamilton,NJ        24 F         32:02.96 10:18 157/304   F20-24:15/19     46.07  
 311.Jack Szymanski       Toms River,NJ      55 M         32:06.00 10:19 154/191   M55-59:13/16     47.78  
 312.Nancy Roche          Freehold,NJ        46 F         32:06.64 10:20 158/304   F45-49:12/32     49.36  
 313.Silvana Suarez       Toms River,NJ      43 F         32:10.21 10:21 159/304   F40-44:20/38     48.05  
 314.Annabelle Racioppi   Toms River,NJ      10 F         32:12.50 10:21 160/304   F 1-14:20/27     53.97  
 315.Donna Dapuzzo        Toms River,NJ      50 F         32:16.44 10:23 161/304   F50-54:23/48     51.18  
 316.Meredith Milligan    Toms River,NJ      36 F         32:17.52 10:23 162/304   F35-39:16/31     46.15  
 317.Skylat Hardy         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   11 F         32:17.55 10:23 163/304   F 1-14:21/27     52.34  
 318.Margaret Belostock   Toms River,NJ      61 F         32:20.55 10:24 164/304   F60-64:10/20     58.01  
 319.Nicole Stark         Toms River,NJ      37 F         32:23.20 10:25 165/304   F35-39:17/31     46.17  
 320.Graham Slickers      Pine Beach,NJ      24 M         32:23.94 10:25 155/191   M20-24:8/8       40.07  
 321.John Cain            Toms River,NJ      29 M         32:27.60 10:26 156/191   M25-29:9/10      40.04  
 322.Nicholas Stefanelli  Spring Lake,NJ     34 M         32:27.80 10:26 157/191   M30-34:17/18     40.64  
 323.Katie O'donnely      Toms River,NJ      34 F         32:29.43 10:27 166/304   F30-34:20/25     45.62  
 324.David Noonan         Toms River,NJ      53 M         32:33.87 10:28 158/191   M50-54:20/25     46.36  
 325.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      52 F         32:34.18 10:28 167/304   F50-54:24/48     51.84  
 326.Cyndy Bove           Toms River,NJ      56 F         32:35.64 10:29 168/304   F55-59:11/24     54.22  
 327.Theresa Collier      Whiting,NJ         56 F         32:36.66 10:29 169/304   F55-59:12/24     54.19  
 328.Kim Clements         Tomsriver,NJ       41 F         32:37.95 10:30 170/304   F40-44:21/38     46.76  
 329.Cooper Chenal        Toms River,NJ      9  M         32:40.44 10:30 159/191   M 1-14:20/24     49.77  
 330.Jake Slaven          Toms River,NJ      11 M         32:43.38 10:31 160/191   M 1-14:21/24     45.58  
 331.Penelope Boehle      Toms River,NJ      57 F         32:43.74 10:32 171/304   F55-59:13/24     54.63  
 332.Natalie Krempel      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F         32:45.62 10:32 172/304   F40-44:22/38     46.87  
 333.Colleen Mcandrews    Toms River,NJ      23 F         32:50.50 10:34 173/304   F20-24:16/19     44.95  
 334.Katelyn Dowd         Toms River,NJ      29 F         32:52.16 10:34 174/304   F25-29:12/20     44.91  
 335.Carmine Inteso       Toms River,NJ      50 M         32:52.72 10:34 161/191   M50-54:21/25     44.86  
 336.Jeannette Zuccarello Toms River,NJ      43 F         32:55.71 10:35 175/304   F40-44:23/38     46.96  
 337.Dennis Muracharian   Brick,NJ           58 M         32:57.75 10:36 162/191   M55-59:14/16     47.65  
 338.Kristen Howe         Beachwood,NJ       46 F         33:00.33 10:37 176/304   F45-49:13/32     48.02  
 339.Jennifer Howe        Toms River,NJ      38 F         33:00.68 10:37 177/304   F35-39:18/31     45.49  
 340.Linda Charette       Forked River,NJ    51 F         33:05.59 10:39 178/304   F50-54:25/48     50.47  
 341.Michelle Brodsky     Toms River,NJ      47 F         33:06.17 10:39 179/304   F45-49:14/32     48.34  
 342.Marylou Thelmo       Toms River,NJ      52 F         33:08.39 10:39 180/304   F50-54:26/48     50.95  
 343.Pamela Slaven        Toms River,NJ      48 F         33:09.14 10:40 181/304   F45-49:15/32     48.76  
 344.Joyce Santangelo     Brick,NJ           60 F         33:16.05 10:42 182/304   F60-64:11/20     55.69  
 345.Nat Amadeo           Toms River,NJ      19 M         33:17.27 10:42 163/191   M15-19:9/12      38.99  
 346.Kimberly Bauer       Bayville,NJ        48 F         33:17.29 10:42 183/304   F45-49:16/32     48.56  
 347.Samantha Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      19 F         33:17.39 10:42 184/304   F15-19:7/12      44.34  
 348.Kristine Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      19 F         33:17.80 10:42 185/304   F15-19:8/12      44.34  
 349.Demetra Racioppi     Toms River,NJ      40 F         33:19.03 10:43 186/304   F40-44:24/38     45.51  
 350.Meagan Omalley       Brick,NJ           42 F         33:19.47 10:43 187/304   F40-44:25/38     46.07  
 351.Ed Omalley           Brick,NJ           41 M         33:19.90 10:43 164/191   M40-44:17/20     41.42  
 352.Joseph Viola         Asbury Park,NJ     75 M         33:26.55 10:45 165/191   M70-98:2/3       56.04  
 353.Gerri Darragh        Toms River,NJ      48 F         33:29.39 10:46 188/304   F45-49:17/32     48.27  
 354.Rudy Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        11 M         33:33.53 10:48 166/191   M 1-14:22/24     44.45  
 355.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      58 F U       33:37.84 10:49 189/304   F55-59:14/24     53.80  
 356.Paul Greenberg       Beachwood,NJ       34 M         33:41.42 10:50 167/191   M30-34:18/18     39.16  
 357.Keri Ventura         Toms River,NJ      38 F         33:43.41 10:51 190/304   F35-39:19/31     44.53  
 358.Elizabeth Dietz      Manchester,NJ      61 F         33:48.92 10:53 191/304   F60-64:12/20     55.49  
 359.Autumn Inteso        Toms River,NJ      42 F         33:50.23 10:53 192/304   F40-44:26/38     45.37  
 360.Aidan White          Forked River,NJ    11 M         33:55.59 10:55 168/191   M 1-14:23/24     43.97  
 361.Tracy Benwell        Seaside Heights,NJ 54 F         34:00.01 10:56 193/304   F50-54:27/48     50.78  
 362.Sonja Schwartz       Toms River,NJ      8  F         34:01.25 10:56 194/304   F 1-14:22/27     54.55  
 363.Claudia Lewandowski  Toms River,NJ      61 F         34:07.25 10:58 195/304   F60-64:13/20     54.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 364.Ally Malek           Toms River,NJ      9  F         34:17.34 11:02 196/304   F 1-14:23/27     52.30  
 365.Evan Root            Toms River,NJ      19 M         34:25.78 11:04 169/191   M15-19:10/12     37.71  
 366.Mathew Van Bavel     Lakehurst,NJ       15 M         34:27.03 11:05 170/191   M15-19:11/12     38.99  
 367.Frank White          Forked River,NJ    43 M         34:28.97 11:05 171/191   M40-44:18/20     40.62  
 368.Elizabeth Dollman    Beachwood,NJ       24 F         34:30.09 11:06 197/304   F20-24:17/19     42.78  
 369.Stacey Varano        Lakewood,NJ        36 F         34:31.32 11:06 198/304   F35-39:20/31     43.17  
 370.Terry Brady          Toms River,NJ      60 M         34:32.49 11:07 172/191   M60-64:13/17     46.22  
 371.Renee Gonella        Beachwood,NJ       45 F         34:36.39 11:08 199/304   F45-49:18/32     45.39  
 372.Caroline Linke       Jackson,NJ         19 F         34:36.67 11:08 200/304   F15-19:9/12      42.66  
 373.Sheri Richter        Toms River,NJ      53 F         34:38.22 11:08 201/304   F50-54:28/48     49.30  
 374.Chris Cushing        Toms River,NJ      25 M         34:39.04 11:09 173/191   M25-29:10/10     37.45  
 375.Linda Zisa           Brick,NJ           55 F         34:42.12 11:10 202/304   F55-59:15/24     50.33  
 376.Suzanne Burns        Toms River,NJ      48 F         34:42.26 11:10 203/304   F45-49:19/32     46.58  
 377.Olivia Racioppi      Toms River,NJ      8  F         34:43.22 11:10 204/304   F 1-14:24/27     53.45  
 378.Donna Previte        Brick,NJ           60 F         34:44.36 11:10 205/304   F60-64:14/20     53.34  
 379.Carol Ronquillo      Brick,NJ           51 F         34:45.32 11:11 206/304   F50-54:29/48     48.05  
 380.John Racioppi        Toms River,NJ      40 M         34:47.27 11:11 174/191   M40-44:19/20     39.39  
 381.Jennifer Steider     Toms River,NJ      33 F         34:50.80 11:12 207/304   F30-34:21/25     42.47  
 382.Patricia Caterino    Brick,NJ           53 F         34:53.88 11:13 208/304   F50-54:30/48     48.94  
 383.Mike Dileo           Sicklerville,NJ    39 M         34:57.15 11:14 175/191   M35-39:13/14     38.93  
 384.Beth Ganley          Toms River,NJ      31 F         34:57.83 11:15 209/304   F30-34:22/25     42.24  
 385.Victoria Huey        Wall Township,NJ   37 F         34:58.76 11:15 210/304   F35-39:21/31     42.76  
 386.Rachel Wagner        Toms River,NJ      13 F         34:59.38 11:15 211/304   F 1-14:25/27     46.04  
 387.Victoria Wagner      Jackson,NJ         39 F         34:59.50 11:15 212/304   F35-39:22/31     43.12  
 388.Cynthia Salamon      Toms River,NJ      44 F         35:00.74 11:16 213/304   F40-44:27/38     44.50  
 389.Ed Fallon            Pine Beach,NJ      52 M         35:04.76 11:17 176/191   M50-54:22/25     42.70  
 390.Kimberly Mauro       Forked River,NJ    38 F         35:05.53 11:17 214/304   F35-39:23/31     42.79  
 391.Joanne Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      63 F         35:11.54 11:19 215/304   F60-64:15/20     54.67  
 392.Grace Quinlan        Manalapan,NJ       10 F         35:12.27 11:19 216/304   F 1-14:26/27     49.37  
 393.Amy Quinlan          Manalapan,NJ       43 F         35:12.29 11:19 217/304   F40-44:28/38     43.91  
 394.Shannon Witte        Toms River,NJ      28 F         35:12.81 11:20 218/304   F25-29:13/20     41.93  
 395.Maria Dillon         Toms River,NJ      56 F         35:15.65 11:20 219/304   F55-59:16/24     50.12  
 396.Chris Lillo          Toms River,NJ      49 M         35:17.59 11:21 177/191   M45-49:20/20     41.47  
 397.Sandra Carlin        Toms River,NJ      45 F         35:20.57 11:22 220/304   F45-49:20/32     44.45  
 398.Dennis Kostoulakos   Toms River,NJ      64 M         35:26.50 11:24 178/191   M60-64:14/17     46.58  
 399.Brian Currie         Toms River,NJ      44 M         35:32.01 11:26 179/191   M40-44:20/20     39.68  
 400.Branden Suarez       Toms River,NJ      18 M         35:33.85 11:26 180/191   M15-19:12/12     36.52  
 401.Megan Maher          Brick,NJ           41 F         35:33.95 11:26 221/304   F40-44:29/38     42.90  
 402.Karensie Seiverd     Toms River,NJ      47 F         35:34.77 11:27 222/304   F45-49:21/32     44.99  
 403.Robin Hudy           Toms River,NJ      42 F         35:37.74 11:28 223/304   F40-44:30/38     43.10  
 404.Erin Elizabeth       Brick,NJ           41 F         35:40.02 11:28 224/304   F40-44:31/38     42.76  
 405.Kaitlin O'donnell    Mount Laurel,NJ    28 F         35:42.14 11:29 225/304   F25-29:14/20     41.34  
 406.Tyler Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      9  M         35:42.85 11:29 181/191   M 1-14:24/24     45.54  
 407.Laura Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      45 F         35:43.57 11:29 226/304   F45-49:22/32     43.97  
 408.Lauren Kitzler       Brick,NJ           23 F         35:46.68 11:30 227/304   F20-24:18/19     41.27  
 409.Marybeth Currie      Toms River,NJ      49 F         35:51.03 11:32 228/304   F45-49:23/32     45.57  
 410.Valerie Dickson      Forked River,NJ    46 F         35:58.44 11:34 229/304   F45-49:24/32     44.06  
 411.Judith Palumbo       Toms River,NJ      59 F         36:00.98 11:35 230/304   F55-59:17/24     50.85  
 412.Vito Palumbo         Toms River,NJ      60 M         36:01.17 11:35 182/191   M60-64:15/17     44.31  
 413.Allison Flynn        Toms River,NJ      28 F         36:19.56 11:41 231/304   F25-29:15/20     40.64  
 414.Lucyna Goncerz       Toms River,NJ      54 F         36:27.05 11:43 232/304   F50-54:31/48     47.37  
 415.Peter Herbst         Beachwood,NJ       57 M         36:29.17 11:44 183/191   M55-59:15/16     42.69  
 416.Carol Viola          Asbury Park,NJ     73 F         36:43.01 11:49 233/304   F70-98:1/3       59.97  
 417.Debbie Andriano      Toms River,NJ      59 F         36:49.82 11:51 234/304   F55-59:18/24     49.72  
 418.Rebecca Fielding     Barnegat,NJ        25 F         36:50.33 11:51 235/304   F25-29:16/20     40.07  
 419.Marcie Jannetti      Lakewood,NJ        41 F         36:51.18 11:51 236/304   F40-44:32/38     41.39  
 420.Sarina Fernicola     Forked River,NJ    35 F         36:51.23 11:51 237/304   F35-39:24/31     40.32  
 421.Therea Ahearn        Seaside Heights,   53 F         37:09.18 11:57 238/304   F50-54:32/48     45.96  
 422.Mackenzie Dolan      Toms River,NJ      27 F         37:11.78 11:58 239/304   F25-29:17/20     39.70  
 423.Shannon Davis        Neptune,NJ         27 F U       37:11.80 11:58 240/304   F25-29:18/20     39.70  
 424.Cara Campana         Barnegat,NJ        48 F         37:12.21 11:58 241/304   F45-49:25/32     43.45  
 425.Lauren Brodsky       Toms River,NJ      13 F         37:13.92 11:58 242/304   F 1-14:27/27     43.28  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 426.Cherie Garrison      Toms River,NJ      45 F         37:22.53 12:01 243/304   F45-49:26/32     42.03  
 427.Susan Will           Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F         37:27.08 12:03 244/304   F50-54:33/48     45.59  
 428.Elizabeth Cocuzza    Brick,NJ           45 F         37:34.61 12:05 245/304   F45-49:27/32     41.81  
 429.Marcy Seymour        Tom River,NJ       67 F         37:59.36 12:13 246/304   F65-69:2/4       53.33  
 430.Patti Rankin         Toms River,NJ      60 F         37:59.61 12:13 247/304   F60-64:16/20     48.78  
 431.Katie Brown          Toms River,NJ      17 F U       38:05.87 12:15 248/304   F15-19:10/12     39.39  
 432.Julia Stavalo        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   17 F         38:07.89 12:16 249/304   F15-19:11/12     39.35  
 433.Emily Mazzoni        Long Branch,NJ     32 F         38:16.84 12:19 250/304   F30-34:23/25     38.61  
 434.Joanne Hedinger      Toms River,NJ      57 F         38:16.94 12:19 251/304   F55-59:19/24     46.71  
 435.Jen Shepherd         Lakehurse,NJ       47 F         38:21.93 12:20 252/304   F45-49:28/32     41.72  
 436.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      61 F         38:31.18 12:23 253/304   F60-64:17/20     48.70  
 437.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      49 F         38:32.98 12:24 254/304   F45-49:29/32     42.40  
 438.Stephanie Fallon     Toms River,NJ      42 F         38:37.66 12:25 255/304   F40-44:33/38     39.75  
 439.Louisa Kasper        Freehold,NJ        51 F         38:37.71 12:25 256/304   F50-54:34/48     43.24  
 440.Collette Flatt       Freehold,NJ        51 F         38:38.20 12:26 257/304   F50-54:35/48     43.22  
 441.Kevin Darragh        Toms River,NJ      51 M         38:44.82 12:28 184/191   M50-54:23/25     38.36  
 442.Lauren Winstanley    Toms River,NJ      31 F         38:56.57 12:32 258/304   F30-34:24/25     37.92  
 443.Michael Winstanley   Toms River,NJ      51 M         38:57.07 12:32 185/191   M50-54:24/25     38.15  
 444.Evelyn Dollman       Beachwood,NJ       54 F         39:06.78 12:35 259/304   F50-54:36/48     44.16  
 445.Donna Conklin        Ocean Gate,NJ      37 F         39:17.34 12:38 260/304   F35-39:25/31     38.07  
 446.Carolyn Clemens      Toms River,NJ      41 F         39:25.20 12:41 261/304   F40-44:34/38     38.69  
 447.Nancy Lagrotteria    Ocean Gate,NJ      37 F         39:38.45 12:45 262/304   F35-39:26/31     37.73  
 448.Ashli Torterello     Toms River,NJ      44 F         39:55.53 12:51 263/304   F40-44:35/38     39.02  
 449.Maryann Hartos       Toms River,NJ      51 F         39:56.30 12:51 264/304   F50-54:37/48     41.81  
 450.Dana Ferrara         Toms River,NJ      99 F         39:56.98 12:51 265/304   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 451.Rudy Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        38 M         39:59.38 12:52 186/191   M35-39:14/14     33.79  
 452.Donna Pantaleon      Forked River,NJ    53 F         40:08.53 12:55 266/304   F50-54:38/48     42.54  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 453.Michael Witte        Toms River,NJ      60 M         41:08.65 13:14 187/191   M60-64:16/17     38.80  
 454.Sherri Brown         Toms River,NJ      50 F         41:17.29 13:17 267/304   F50-54:39/48     40.01  
 455.Christine Donnelly   Toms River,NJ      63 F         41:21.36 13:18 268/304   F60-64:18/20     46.52  
 456.Ruth Linke           Jackson,NJ         49 F         41:24.79 13:19 269/304   F45-49:30/32     39.47  
 457.Joan Foley           Toms River,NJ      51 F         41:30.19 13:21 270/304   F50-54:40/48     40.24  
 458.Terence Foley        Toms River,NJ      53 M         41:30.30 13:21 188/191   M50-54:25/25     36.36  
 459.Michele Martini      Toms River,NJ      43 F         41:42.83 13:25 271/304   F40-44:36/38     37.07  
 460.Kimberly Lishman     Bayville,NJ        35 F         42:14.71 13:35 272/304   F35-39:27/31     35.18  
 461.Tara Murphy          Forked River,NJ    38 F         42:16.83 13:36 273/304   F35-39:28/31     35.52  
 462.Jodi Ussery          Toms River,NJ      43 F         42:31.76 13:41 274/304   F40-44:37/38     36.36  
 463.Leslie Pero          Toms River,NJ      44 F         42:32.42 13:41 275/304   F40-44:38/38     36.62  
 464.Lindsay Fredericks   Whiting,NJ         25 F         42:34.36 13:42 276/304   F25-29:19/20     34.68  
 465.Lisa Desimone        Whiting,NJ         53 F         42:38.04 13:43 277/304   F50-54:41/48     40.05  
 466.Maureen Mccarthy     Brick,NJ           57 F         42:44.77 13:45 278/304   F55-59:20/24     41.83  
 467.Stephanie Petherick  Mansfield,NJ       35 F         43:00.41 13:50 279/304   F35-39:29/31     34.55  
 468.Tricia Fisch         Bayville,NJ        51 F         43:07.81 13:52 280/304   F50-54:42/48     38.73  
 469.Elizabeth Dilks      Jackson,NJ         51 F         43:09.47 13:53 281/304   F50-54:43/48     38.70  
 470.Heather Tatarian     Toms River,NJ      27 F         43:10.98 13:53 282/304   F25-29:20/20     34.20  
 471.Julianne Leone       Toms River,NJ      59 F         43:26.28 13:58 283/304   F55-59:21/24     42.15  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 472.Anne Kostoulakos     Toms River,NJ      63 F         43:43.44 14:04 284/304   F60-64:19/20     44.00  
 473.Susan Weiss          Belmar,NJ          54 F         43:44.03 14:04 285/304   F50-54:44/48     39.49  
 474.Fred Weiss           Belmar,NJ          58 M         43:44.70 14:04 189/191   M55-59:16/16     35.91  
 475.Susan Hopson         Forked River,NJ    56 F         44:18.14 14:15 286/304   F55-59:22/24     39.89  
 476.Jeanine Vivolo       Toms River,NJ      56 F         45:02.83 14:29 287/304   F55-59:23/24     39.24  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 477.Erin Mcnamara        Toms River,NJ      32 F         46:41.28 15:01 288/304   F30-34:25/25     31.65  
 478.Meghan Leavey        Brick,NJ           38 F         46:53.91 15:05 289/304   F35-39:30/31     32.03  
 479.Dolly Wasielewski    Toms River,NJ      52 F         47:01.36 15:08 290/304   F50-54:45/48     35.91  
 480.Erica De Vito        Brick,NJ           37 F         47:11.28 15:11 291/304   F35-39:31/31     31.69  
 481.Magdalena Goncerz    Toms River,NJ      23 F         48:42.31 15:40 292/304   F20-24:19/19     30.31  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 482.Daniella Terry       Livingston,NJ      18 F         49:51.63 16:02 293/304   F15-19:12/12     29.73  
 483.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      60 M         49:51.94 16:02 190/191   M60-64:17/17     32.02  
 484.Linda Rietheimer     Point Pleasant,NJ  61 F         50:42.55 16:19 294/304   F60-64:20/20     37.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 485.Beth Hall            Beachwood,NJ       56 F         53:03.64 17:04 295/304   F55-59:24/24     33.31  
 486.Joyce Noren          Manchester,NJ      66 F         53:04.39 17:04 296/304   F65-69:3/4       37.68  
 487.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      68 F         54:04.35 17:24 297/304   F65-69:4/4       37.98  
 488.Liz Wenslauskas      Toms River,NJ      48 F         54:05.12 17:24 298/304   F45-49:31/32     29.89  
 489.Teresa Kurywczak     Bayville,NJ        51 F         55:30.60 17:51 299/304   F50-54:46/48     30.09  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 490.Joyce Gartenberg     Manchester,NJ      86 F         56:17.10 18:06 300/304   F70-98:2/3       50.66  
 491.Barbara Grillo       Forked River,NJ    52 F         56:19.56 18:07 301/304   F50-54:47/48     29.98  
 492.Fred Howlett         Brick,NJ           77 M U       57:08.82 18:23 191/191   M70-98:3/3       34.01  
 493.Doreen Erbe          Toms River,NJ      48 F         57:50.89 18:37 302/304   F45-49:32/32     27.96  
 494.Pat Mount            Toms River,NJ      70 F         57:51.06 18:37 303/304   F70-98:3/3       36.48  
 495.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      51 F         57:51.54 18:37 304/304   F50-54:48/48     28.87  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        18 M             503   17:29.89  5:38
OvM2.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        48 M             307   17:35.59  5:40
OvM3.Matthew Bogdan       Howell,NJ          14 M             495   17:43.39  5:42
   4.Nikolaus Levin       Island Heights,NJ  20 M             198   17:56.17  5:46
   5.David Schwartz       Teaneck,NJ         26 M             312   18:02.00  5:48
   6.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    46 M          U  513   18:11.46  5:51
   7.Dylan Citta          Toms River,NJ      13 M             410   18:15.28  5:53
   8.Tony Colbert         Toms River,NJ      19 M              56   18:27.09  5:56
   9.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      50 M             432   18:34.05  5:59
  10.Daniel Iachetta      Toms River,NJ      30 M             158   18:44.42  6:02
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Beth Mayer           Bradley Beach,NJ   30 F             224   18:46.86  6:03
OvF2.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           46 F          U    2   19:33.15  6:18
OvF3.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      44 F          U  454   20:07.76  6:29
   4.Taylor Roncin        Toms River,NJ      18 F             476   20:12.61  6:30
   5.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F             504   20:46.77  6:41
   6.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      34 F             398   20:50.14  6:42
   7.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      8  F               4   21:00.93  6:46
   8.Rachel Grant         Toms River,NJ      26 F             506   21:34.69  6:57
   9.Meagan Mahon         Toms River,NJ      13 F             531   21:36.03  6:57
  10.Taylor Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      12 F             139   21:36.35  6:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        48 M             307   17:35.59  5:40
   1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    46 M          U  513   18:11.46  5:51
   2.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      50 M             432   18:34.05  5:59
   3.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M             493   18:55.99  6:06
   4.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 54 M          U  455   19:11.27  6:11
   5.William Dirkin       Browns Mills,NJ    40 M             467   19:31.42  6:17
   6.G. Nicholas Karsko   Point Pleasant,NJ  47 M             172   19:38.20  6:19
   7.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      40 M             430   19:55.48  6:25
   8.David Schnepp        Somers Point,NJ    51 M          U  507   20:21.97  6:33
   9.Joe Chiarello        Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 M          U  527   21:11.09  6:49
  10.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           44 M             160   21:28.73  6:55
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           46 F          U    2   19:33.15  6:18
OvF3.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      44 F          U  454   20:07.76  6:29
   1.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F              74   22:07.54  7:07
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F             295   22:24.46  7:13
   3.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    40 F             287   22:38.32  7:17
   4.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      51 F             233   23:20.78  7:31
   5.Kimberly Schmidhause Bayville,NJ        42 F             310   23:43.09  7:38
   6.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F             344   23:45.73  7:39
   7.Noreen Kelleher      Toms River,NJ      47 F             176   23:56.96  7:42
   8.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    40 F             252   24:11.93  7:47
   9.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F             391   24:50.49  8:00
  10.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F             292   24:53.31  8:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Matthew Bogdan       Howell,NJ          14 M    3          495   17:43.39  5:42  77.21%
   1.Dylan Citta          Toms River,NJ      13 M    7          410   18:15.28  5:53  76.74%
   2.Mason Hopson         Seaside Heights,NJ 14 M   13          389   19:08.36  6:10  71.50%
   3.Christian Bogus      Toms River,NJ      14 M   16           28   19:21.12  6:14  70.70%
   4.Kyle Braden          Toms River,NJ      13 M   31          417   21:07.80  6:48  66.33%
   5.Derek Giordano       Forked River,NJ    13 M   34          121   21:22.80  6:53  65.56%
   6.Christopher Yuro     Beachwood,NJ       13 M   44          380   21:43.10  6:59  64.50%
   7.Michael Jacobus  Jr. Toms River,NJ      13 M   62          164   22:49.41  7:21  61.39%
   8.Jack Thompson        Toms River,NJ      12 M   69          477   23:06.58  7:26  62.39%
   9.Colby Goodman        Bayville,NJ        13 M   70          129   23:11.51  7:28  60.42%
  10.Owen Heaue           Toms River,NJ      10 M  108          145   24:50.35  8:00  62.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F   28          504   20:46.77  6:41  77.53%
   2.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      8  F   30            4   21:00.93  6:46  88.34%
   3.Meagan Mahon         Toms River,NJ      13 F   41          531   21:36.03  6:57  74.54%
   4.Taylor Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      12 F   42          139   21:36.35  6:57  76.26%
   5.Madison Dieugenio    Toms River,NJ      11 F   50           82   22:02.19  7:06  76.68%
   6.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      11 F   67          516   23:00.32  7:24  73.46%
   7.Ellie O'grady        Point Pleasant ,NJ 12 F   98          405   24:14.43  7:48  67.98%
   8.Jacqueline Graham    Toms River,NJ      12 F  100          132   24:18.85  7:50  67.79%
   9.Sophia Raciopp       Toms River,NJ      11 F  110          488   24:50.65  8:00  68.04%
  10.Olivia Fraticelli    Toms River,NJ      11 F  111          116   24:51.50  8:00  67.99%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        18 M    1          503   17:29.89  5:38  74.22%
   1.Tony Colbert         Toms River,NJ      19 M    8           56   18:27.09  5:56  70.31%
   2.Jack Schwartz        Toms River,NJ      15 M   14          313   19:11.19  6:11  69.99%
   3.Raymond Latham Iii   Toms River,NJ      15 M   36          195   21:26.49  6:54  62.65%
   4.Kyle Seehausen       Toms River,NJ      19 M   71          384   23:14.34  7:29  55.84%
   5.Kyle Garrison        Toms River,NJ      18 M  128          510   25:27.04  8:11  51.00%
   6.Sam Lychock          Manchester,        18 M  138          434   25:42.35  8:16  50.51%
   7.Dilly Kerrigan       Island Heights,NJ  16 M  263          177   29:32.97  9:31  44.82%
   8.Nat Amadeo           Toms River,NJ      19 M  345            6   33:17.27 10:43  38.99%
   9.Evan Root            Toms River,NJ      19 M  365          297   34:25.78 11:05  37.71%
  10.Mathew Van Bavel     Lakehurst,NJ       15 M  366          359   34:27.03 11:05  38.99%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Roncin        Toms River,NJ      18 F   26          476   20:12.61  6:30  73.34%
   2.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      16 F   51          209   22:03.90  7:06  69.13%
   3.Madison Meise        Toms River,NJ      17 F  123          420   25:21.05  8:10  59.16%
   4.Marissa Lima         Forked River,NJ    16 F  215          201   27:50.04  8:58  54.77%
   5.Stephanie Cucinello  Forked River,NJ    15 F  216          423   27:50.30  8:58  55.70%
   6.Cassidy Kyle         Toms River,NJ      16 F  237          189   28:55.92  9:19  52.72%
   7.Samantha Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      19 F  347           29   33:17.39 10:43  44.34%
   8.Kristine Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      19 F  348           30   33:17.80 10:43  44.34%
   9.Caroline Linke       Jackson,NJ         19 F  372          203   34:36.67 11:08  42.66%
  10.Katie Brown          Toms River,NJ      17 F  431       U   39   38:05.87 12:16  39.39%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikolaus Levin       Island Heights,NJ  20 M    4          198   17:56.17  5:46  72.33%
   2.Matthew Levin        Island Heights,NJ  20 M   17          395   19:22.33  6:14  66.98%
   3.John Lynch           Little Silver,NJ   22 M   21       U  214   19:54.03  6:24  65.19%
   4.Christian Cleary     Bradley Beach,NJ   24 M   23           51   20:00.19  6:26  64.86%
   5.Brandon Linke        Jackson,NJ         23 M   93          202   24:09.30  7:46  53.72%
   6.Brett Kyle           Bayville,NJ        21 M  141          188   25:44.08  8:17  50.42%
   7.Frank Smith          Shrewsbury,NJ      23 M  167          327   26:35.96  8:34  48.81%
   8.Graham Slickers      Pine Beach,NJ      24 M  320          326   32:23.94 10:26  40.07%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Farina        Bayville,NJ        23 F   53           98   22:16.30  7:10  66.27%
   2.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        23 F   54           99   22:17.60  7:11  66.22%
   3.Cornelia Szymanski   Toms River,NJ      23 F   75          345   23:18.72  7:30  63.33%
   4.Kaitlyn Keegan       Toms River,NJ      24 F  106          175   24:49.74  7:59  59.46%
   5.Sierra Gates         Toms River,NJ      23 F  130          401   25:27.82  8:12  57.98%
   6.Devin Vitello        Englishtown,NJ     22 F  135          530   25:39.28  8:15  57.53%
   7.Rebecca Sayegh       South Toms Rive,NJ 23 F  144          308   25:49.40  8:19  57.16%
   8.Maricruz Tecalero    Bayville,NJ        22 F  151          350   26:02.93  8:23  56.69%
   9.Allie Penczuk        Toms River,NJ      23 F  175          268   26:46.90  8:37  55.13%
  10.Cassandra Hajosy     Somers Point,NJ    24 F  189          482   26:58.06  8:41  54.73%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Schwartz       Teaneck,NJ         26 M    5          312   18:02.00  5:48  72.00%
   2.Kyle Seiverd         Toms River,NJ      27 M   38          465   21:32.29  6:56  60.25%
   3.Joey Cooper          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   25 M  143           59   25:48.07  8:18  50.29%
   4.Andrew Hoff          Toms River,NJ      27 M  185          486   26:54.64  8:40  48.24%
   5.Michael Myers        Franklinville,NJ   25 M  202          481   27:17.90  8:47  47.56%
   6.Robert Sundermann    Seaside Heights,NJ 29 M  257          428   29:16.14  9:25  44.39%
   7.Garrett Gabriele     Philadelphia,PA    25 M  283          525   30:36.85  9:51  42.41%
   8.Avery Lewis          Jackson,NJ         27 M  285          459   30:37.03  9:51  42.38%
   9.John Cain            Toms River,NJ      29 M  321          435   32:27.60 10:27  40.04%
  10.Chris Cushing        Toms River,NJ      25 M  374          431   34:39.04 11:09  37.45%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Grant         Toms River,NJ      26 F   39          506   21:34.69  6:57  68.42%
   2.Kellyann Green       Brick,NJ           29 F  170          135   26:42.32  8:36  55.27%
   3.Nicole Piela         Galloway,NJ        28 F  184          447   26:54.63  8:40  54.86%
   4.Heather Brooks       Moorestown,NJ      27 F  188          480   26:57.84  8:41  54.76%
   5.Isaura De La Rosa    Vineland,NJ        28 F  201          458   27:17.59  8:47  54.09%
   6.Rehaam Elzayat       Toms River,NJ      25 F  239          500   28:57.11  9:19  50.98%
   7.Lorraine Belostock   Toms River,NJ      28 F  280           20   30:33.62  9:50  48.31%
   8.Victoria Deltoro     Allentown,PA       26 F  282          526   30:36.83  9:51  48.23%
   9.Tanya Schoofer       Jackson,NJ         25 F  284          450   30:36.98  9:51  48.23%
  10.Alison Root          Toms River,NJ      28 F  302          453   31:47.41 10:14  46.44%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Iachetta      Toms River,NJ      30 M   10          158   18:44.42  6:02  69.45%
   2.Marc Nieawenhaizen   Toms River,NJ      33 M   25          487   20:11.01  6:30  65.04%
   3.Ryan Quinn           Seaside Park,NJ    33 M   58          427   22:30.91  7:15  58.35%
   4.Adam Clarke          Pennington,NJ      31 M   72          505   23:15.68  7:29  56.10%
   5.Aleksey Kasavin      Freehold,NJ        30 M  102          499   24:33.01  7:54  53.01%
   6.Angel Macias         Mount Laurel,NJ    30 M  124          216   25:22.83  8:10  51.30%
   7.John Coan            Barnegat,NJ        32 M  150          451   26:00.90  8:22  50.32%
   8.Adam Worth           Toms River,NJ      30 M  166          379   26:33.57  8:33  49.02%
   9.Daniel Belostock     Toms River,NJ      33 M  190           21   27:03.99  8:43  48.54%
  10.Jared Lynch          Mt Holly,NJ        30 M  200          215   27:17.19  8:47  47.70%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Beth Mayer           Bradley Beach,NJ   30 F   11          224   18:46.86  6:03  78.62%
   1.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      34 F   29          398   20:50.14  6:42  71.11%
   2.Bethanie Adams       Forked River,NJ    34 F   88          415   23:57.53  7:43  61.87%
   3.Michele Kester       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   33 F   91          502   24:05.59  7:45  61.41%
   4.Melissa Boynton      Toms River,NJ      34 F   96           33   24:12.90  7:48  61.23%
   5.Mishelle Whiting     Brielle,NJ         32 F  134          373   25:38.99  8:15  57.63%
   6.Tricia Manning       Toms River,NJ      31 F  145          221   25:52.07  8:20  57.06%
   7.Brittany Catalano    Jackson,NJ         30 F  187          457   26:57.55  8:41  54.76%
   8.Christen Mandela     Somerdale,NJ       30 F  203          479   27:18.00  8:47  54.09%
   9.Sandra Worth         Toms River,NJ      32 F  230          378   28:29.03  9:10  51.86%
  10.Meghan Nicotra       Toms River,NJ      33 F  231          255   28:34.69  9:12  51.78%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Petrykiewicz     Toms River,NJ      36 M   32          274   21:09.06  6:48  63.01%
   2.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        36 M   35          194   21:25.57  6:54  62.23%
   3.Jim Rankin           Toms River,NJ      38 M   46          285   21:45.19  7:00  62.10%
   4.Marek Rusinski       Toms River,NJ      38 M   68          301   23:00.34  7:24  58.73%
   5.Robert Ferguson      Brick,NJ           38 M  101          104   24:23.95  7:51  55.40%
   6.Kris Tompkins        Toms River,NJ      37 M  105          355   24:44.57  7:58  54.24%
   7.Matthew Sochacki     Pine Beach,NJ      36 M  122          331   25:19.02  8:09  52.65%
   8.Mark Malinowski      Toms River,NJ      38 M  168          220   26:38.96  8:35  50.72%
   9.Christopher Gifford  Bayville,NJ        38 M  183          120   26:54.19  8:40  50.22%
  10.Brendan Mulholland   Beachwood,NJ       39 M  196          247   27:15.48  8:46  49.92%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bridget Kuhn         Toms River,NJ      39 F   57          186   22:26.12  7:13  67.22%
   2.Dana Weber           Island Heights,NJ  39 F   73          367   23:17.00  7:30  64.82%
   3.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  39 F  103          411   24:41.38  7:57  61.10%
   4.Jonna Meyers         Toms River,NJ      35 F  104          237   24:42.52  7:57  60.13%
   5.Marybeth Buttacavoli Toms River,NJ      36 F  118           41   25:01.17  8:03  59.55%
   6.Grace Green          Toms River,NJ      36 F  132          397   25:32.40  8:13  58.34%
   7.Malissa Sermarini    Bayville,NJ        37 F  159          316   26:22.69  8:29  56.70%
   8.Valerie Spino        Toms River,NJ      38 F  169          333   26:40.58  8:35  56.29%
   9.Emma Pettersson      Manalapan,NJ       39 F  199          275   27:16.60  8:47  55.31%
  10.Kelly Ruggiero       Howell,NJ          37 F  264          299   29:33.25  9:31  50.60%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M   12          493   18:55.99  6:06  72.40%
   2.William Dirkin       Browns Mills,NJ    40 M   18          467   19:31.42  6:17  70.18%
   3.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      40 M   22          430   19:55.48  6:25  68.77%
   4.Joe Chiarello        Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 M   33       U  527   21:11.09  6:49  66.55%
   5.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           44 M   37          160   21:28.73  6:55  65.67%
   6.Patrick Pietrefesa   Long Beach Twp,NJ  42 M   40          276   21:35.92  6:57  64.38%
   7.Michael Jacobus  Sr. Toms River,NJ      44 M   43          165   21:37.16  6:57  65.21%
   8.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      42 M   45          185   21:44.08  7:00  63.93%
   9.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        42 M   48          309   21:51.21  7:02  63.59%
  10.Bob Krempel          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M   49          475   21:57.89  7:04  64.22%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      44 F   24       U  454   20:07.76  6:29  77.40%
   1.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    40 F   60          287   22:38.32  7:17  66.98%
   2.Kimberly Schmidhause Bayville,NJ        42 F   83          310   23:43.09  7:38  64.70%
   3.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F   85          344   23:45.73  7:39  64.61%
   4.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    40 F   95          252   24:11.93  7:47  62.69%
   5.Kim Truhan           Bayville,NJ        43 F  146          422   25:52.35  8:20  59.75%
   6.Laura Seylaz         Toms River,NJ      43 F  148          318   25:56.54  8:21  59.59%
   7.Tammy Graham         Toms River,NJ      44 F  154          131   26:16.23  8:27  59.29%
   8.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        43 F  155          356   26:18.54  8:28  58.76%
   9.Catherine Bick       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 F  172           25   26:44.54  8:36  58.26%
  10.Taryn Schwartz       Tom's River,NJ     41 F  193       U  518   27:12.52  8:45  56.06%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        48 M    2          307   17:35.59  5:40  82.56%
   1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    46 M    6       U  513   18:11.46  5:51  78.66%
   2.G. Nicholas Karsko   Point Pleasant,NJ  47 M   20          172   19:38.20  6:19  73.40%
   3.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      48 M   61          393   22:45.37  7:19  63.83%
   4.Stephen Abbott       Toms River,NJ      48 M   78            3   23:25.25  7:32  62.01%
   5.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        49 M   86          280   23:50.00  7:40  61.43%
   6.John Molloy          Forked River,NJ    47 M   92          242   24:06.37  7:46  59.80%
   7.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      48 M  114           81   24:54.77  8:01  58.32%
   8.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        49 M  116           17   24:58.80  8:02  58.60%
   9.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Toms River,NJ      45 M  142           10   25:45.83  8:18  55.15%
  10.Christopher Raimani  Toms River,NJ      45 M  164          413   26:28.11  8:31  53.66%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           46 F   19       U    2   19:33.15  6:18  81.03%
   1.Noreen Kelleher      Toms River,NJ      47 F   87          176   23:56.96  7:42  66.84%
   2.Lori Ditzel          Toms River,NJ      47 F  171          414   26:43.17  8:36  59.88%
   3.Nancy Conforti       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 F  197           57   27:16.05  8:47  58.11%
   4.Tara Croteau         Toms River,NJ      45 F  210           62   27:33.94  8:52  57.00%
   5.Joanne Wilkes        Red Bank,NJ        45 F  211          374   27:36.75  8:53  56.90%
   6.Joanna Gray          Toms River,NJ      45 F  220       U  134   28:01.52  9:01  56.05%
   7.Jennifer Ryan        Toms River,NJ      46 F  249          302   29:07.86  9:23  54.42%
   8.Kathy Sullivan       New Egypt,NJ       49 F  262          342   29:31.11  9:30  55.35%
   9.Petra Lamonica       Toms River,NJ      49 F  269          399   29:59.92  9:39  54.49%
  10.Michelle Lord        Toms River,NJ      48 F  306          213   31:51.40 10:15  50.75%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      50 M    9          432   18:34.05  5:59  79.38%
   2.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 54 M   15       U  455   19:11.27  6:11  79.25%
   3.David Schnepp        Somers Point,NJ    51 M   27       U  507   20:21.97  6:33  72.99%
   4.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      50 M   47          262   21:47.43  7:01  67.67%
   5.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         50 M   55          448   22:22.75  7:12  65.91%
   6.Jeffrey Davis        Brick,NJ           53 M   63       U   71   22:49.47  7:21  66.12%
   7.Thomas O'grady       Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M   99          404   24:17.29  7:49  62.61%
   8.Tom Engelhard        Seaside Park,NJ    54 M  107           95   24:49.77  7:59  61.27%
   9.John Hughes          Toms River,NJ      53 M  117          449   24:59.55  8:03  60.39%
  10.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           53 M  127          446   25:26.57  8:11  59.32%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F   56          295   22:24.46  7:13  76.20%
   2.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      51 F   77          233   23:20.78  7:31  71.54%
   3.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F  109          391   24:50.49  8:00  67.97%
   4.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      53 F  131          419   25:28.89  8:12  67.03%
   5.Donna O'donaghue     Asbury Park,NJ     50 F  147          534   25:54.09  8:20  63.75%
   6.Paula Lychock        Manchester,        52 F  152          433   26:03.29  8:23  64.79%
   7.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      52 F  153          230   26:06.44  8:24  64.67%
   8.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        50 F  165          442   26:31.92  8:32  62.27%
   9.Ella Stefanacci      Toms River,NJ      54 F  180          400   26:53.02  8:39  64.22%
  10.Janet Prentice       Oakhurst,NJ        53 F  217          282   27:52.36  8:58  61.26%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Walsh           Belmar,NJ          58 M   65          535   22:52.69  7:22  68.65%
   2.Bruce Jones          Manchester,NJ      56 M   80          171   23:28.88  7:33  65.83%
   3.Brian Root           Toms River,NJ      55 M   81          298   23:33.13  7:35  65.07%
   4.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      59 M   90          306   24:04.52  7:45  65.76%
   5.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        58 M   97          368   24:13.00  7:48  64.87%
   6.Emilio Farina        Toms River,NJ      56 M  129          536   25:27.46  8:12  60.70%
   7.Paul Linke           Jackson,NJ         55 M  136          204   25:40.65  8:16  59.71%
   8.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      55 M  140           50   25:43.34  8:17  59.60%
   9.Louis Taranto        Toms River,NJ      59 M  182          347   26:53.80  8:39  58.87%
  10.Anthony Berardi      Toms River,NJ      55 M  204           23   27:25.74  8:50  55.90%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F   52           74   22:07.54  7:07  80.80%
   2.Lizz Scott           Toms River,NJ      55 F  149          514   26:00.71  8:22  67.16%
   3.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      56 F  205          311   27:27.18  8:50  64.35%
   4.Susan Janesko        Tinton Falls,NJ    58 F  221          166   28:02.99  9:02  64.51%
   5.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant,NJ  59 F  222          424   28:03.50  9:02  65.25%
   6.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       55 F  251           65   29:08.41  9:23  59.94%
   7.Annemarie Ruhl       Toms River,NJ      57 F  260          300   29:27.59  9:29  60.69%
   8.Daryl Mcandrews      Toms River,NJ      55 F  268          227   29:59.27  9:39  58.24%
   9.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        55 F  270          291   30:01.21  9:40  58.18%
  10.Mary Mcarthy         Island Heights,NJ  58 F  289          228   30:52.76  9:56  58.60%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 61 M   59          278   22:31.10  7:15  71.45%
   2.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M   64          208   22:51.15  7:21  71.00%
   3.Brian Scahlon        Toms River,NJ      60 M   76          462   23:19.33  7:30  68.43%
   4.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M   79          386   23:25.74  7:32  69.87%
   5.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        60 M   84          485   23:44.79  7:39  67.23%
   6.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      60 M   89          119   23:59.41  7:43  66.53%
   7.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      64 M  112          107   24:52.76  8:00  66.36%
   8.Bruno Stillo         Seaside Hts,NJ     62 M  119          339   25:03.59  8:04  64.77%
   9.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M  120          351   25:14.89  8:08  64.30%
  10.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M  161           60   26:25.20  8:30  61.94%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F  113          292   24:53.31  8:01  78.27%
   2.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         60 F  133          440   25:37.22  8:15  72.32%
   3.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      63 F  163           96   26:27.51  8:31  72.70%
   4.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      60 F  179          494   26:51.71  8:39  69.00%
   5.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      62 F  244          388   29:01.90  9:21  65.44%
   6.Cathrine Akridge     Toms River,NJ      64 F  246            5   29:03.73  9:21  67.05%
   7.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      61 F  247          314   29:07.16  9:22  64.41%
   8.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        64 F  253          338   29:12.87  9:24  66.70%
   9.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      60 F  288          207   30:47.98  9:55  60.19%
  10.Margaret Belostock   Toms River,NJ      61 F  318           19   32:20.55 10:25  58.01%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M   82            1   23:40.35  7:37  70.32%
   2.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      67 M  158          256   26:20.73  8:29  64.31%
   3.Tom Resch            West Creeek,NJ     67 M  181          288   26:53.68  8:39  62.99%
   4.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       67 M  213       U  358   27:48.84  8:57  60.92%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F  218          343   27:53.09  8:58  74.63%
   2.Marcy Seymour        Tom River,NJ       67 F  429          319   37:59.36 12:14  53.33%
   3.Joyce Noren          Manchester,NJ      66 F  486          259   53:04.39 17:05  37.68%
   4.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      68 F  487          370   54:04.35 17:24  37.98%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francis Halligan  Jr Island Heights,NJ  72 M  228          140   28:13.41  9:05  63.44%
   2.Joseph Viola         Asbury Park,NJ     75 M  352          464   33:26.55 10:46  56.04%
   3.Fred Howlett         Brick,NJ           77 M  492       U  154   57:08.82 18:24  34.01%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Viola          Asbury Park,NJ     73 F  416          463   36:43.01 11:49  59.97%
   2.Joyce Gartenberg     Manchester,NJ      86 F  490          118   56:17.10 18:07  50.66%
   3.Pat Mount            Toms River,NJ      70 F  494          246   57:51.06 18:37  36.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Ferrara         Toms River,NJ      99 F  450          461   39:56.98 12:51   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        48 M     307   17:35.59  5:40 82.56%
   2.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      50 M     432   18:34.05  5:59 79.38%
   3.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 54 M  U  455   19:11.27  6:11 79.25%
   4.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    46 M  U  513   18:11.46  5:51 78.66%
   5.G. Nicholas Karsko   Point Pleasant,NJ  47 M     172   19:38.20  6:19 73.40%
   6.David Schnepp        Somers Point,NJ    51 M  U  507   20:21.97  6:33 72.99%
   7.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M     493   18:55.99  6:06 72.40%
   8.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 61 M     278   22:31.10  7:15 71.45%
   9.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M     208   22:51.15  7:21 71.00%
  10.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M       1   23:40.35  7:37 70.32%
  11.William Dirkin       Browns Mills,NJ    40 M     467   19:31.42  6:17 70.18%
  12.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M     386   23:25.74  7:32 69.87%
  13.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      40 M     430   19:55.48  6:25 68.77%
  14.John Walsh           Belmar,NJ          58 M     535   22:52.69  7:22 68.65%
  15.Brian Scahlon        Toms River,NJ      60 M     462   23:19.33  7:30 68.43%
  16.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      50 M     262   21:47.43  7:01 67.67%
  17.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        60 M     485   23:44.79  7:39 67.23%
  18.Joe Chiarello        Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 M  U  527   21:11.09  6:49 66.55%
  19.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      60 M     119   23:59.41  7:43 66.53%
  20.Martin Ficke         Lavallette,NJ      64 M     107   24:52.76  8:00 66.36%
  21.Jeffrey Davis        Brick,NJ           53 M  U   71   22:49.47  7:21 66.12%
  22.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         50 M     448   22:22.75  7:12 65.91%
  23.Bruce Jones          Manchester,NJ      56 M     171   23:28.88  7:33 65.83%
  24.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      59 M     306   24:04.52  7:45 65.76%
  25.Michael Ingenito     Brick,NJ           44 M     160   21:28.73  6:55 65.67%
  26.Michael Jacobus  Sr. Toms River,NJ      44 M     165   21:37.16  6:57 65.21%
  27.Brian Root           Toms River,NJ      55 M     298   23:33.13  7:35 65.07%
  28.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        58 M     368   24:13.00  7:48 64.87%
  29.Bruno Stillo         Seaside Hts,NJ     62 M     339   25:03.59  8:04 64.77%
  30.Patrick Pietrefesa   Long Beach Twp,NJ  42 M     276   21:35.92  6:57 64.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           46 F  U    2   19:33.15  6:18 81.03%
   2.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F      74   22:07.54  7:07 80.80%
   3.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     292   24:53.31  8:01 78.27%
   4.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      44 F  U  454   20:07.76  6:29 77.40%
   5.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F     295   22:24.46  7:13 76.20%
   6.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F     343   27:53.09  8:58 74.63%
   7.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      63 F      96   26:27.51  8:31 72.70%
   8.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         60 F     440   25:37.22  8:15 72.32%
   9.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      51 F     233   23:20.78  7:31 71.54%
  10.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      60 F     494   26:51.71  8:39 69.00%
  11.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F     391   24:50.49  8:00 67.97%
  12.Lizz Scott           Toms River,NJ      55 F     514   26:00.71  8:22 67.16%
  13.Cathrine Akridge     Toms River,NJ      64 F       5   29:03.73  9:21 67.05%
  14.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      53 F     419   25:28.89  8:12 67.03%
  15.Brandy Rapatski      Forked River,NJ    40 F     287   22:38.32  7:17 66.98%
  16.Noreen Kelleher      Toms River,NJ      47 F     176   23:56.96  7:42 66.84%
  17.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        64 F     338   29:12.87  9:24 66.70%
  18.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      62 F     388   29:01.90  9:21 65.44%
  19.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant,NJ  59 F     424   28:03.50  9:02 65.25%
  20.Paula Lychock        Manchester,        52 F     433   26:03.29  8:23 64.79%
  21.Kimberly Schmidhause Bayville,NJ        42 F     310   23:43.09  7:38 64.70%
  22.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      52 F     230   26:06.44  8:24 64.67%
  23.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     344   23:45.73  7:39 64.61%
  24.Susan Janesko        Tinton Falls,NJ    58 F     166   28:02.99  9:02 64.51%
  25.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      61 F     314   29:07.16  9:22 64.41%
  26.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      56 F     311   27:27.18  8:50 64.35%
  27.Ella Stefanacci      Toms River,NJ      54 F     400   26:53.02  8:39 64.22%
  28.Donna O'donaghue     Asbury Park,NJ     50 F     534   25:54.09  8:20 63.75%
  29.Patty Naden          Forked River,NJ    40 F     252   24:11.93  7:47 62.69%
  30.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        50 F     442   26:31.92  8:32 62.27%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        48 M     307   17:35.59  5:40 82.56%
   2.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      50 M     432   18:34.05  5:59 79.38%
   3.Chris Shafer         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 54 M  U  455   19:11.27  6:11 79.25%
   4.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    46 M  U  513   18:11.46  5:51 78.66%
   5.Matthew Bogdan       Howell,NJ          14 M     495   17:43.39  5:42 77.21%
   6.Dylan Citta          Toms River,NJ      13 M     410   18:15.28  5:53 76.74%
   7.Kyle Sarno           Barnegat,NJ        18 M     503   17:29.89  5:38 74.22%
   8.G. Nicholas Karsko   Point Pleasant,NJ  47 M     172   19:38.20  6:19 73.40%
   9.David Schnepp        Somers Point,NJ    51 M  U  507   20:21.97  6:33 72.99%
  10.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M     493   18:55.99  6:06 72.40%
  11.Nikolaus Levin       Island Heights,NJ  20 M     198   17:56.17  5:46 72.33%
  12.David Schwartz       Teaneck,NJ         26 M     312   18:02.00  5:48 72.00%
  13.Mason Hopson         Seaside Heights,NJ 14 M     389   19:08.36  6:10 71.50%
  14.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 61 M     278   22:31.10  7:15 71.45%
  15.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M     208   22:51.15  7:21 71.00%
  16.Christian Bogus      Toms River,NJ      14 M      28   19:21.12  6:14 70.70%
  17.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M       1   23:40.35  7:37 70.32%
  18.Tony Colbert         Toms River,NJ      19 M      56   18:27.09  5:56 70.31%
  19.William Dirkin       Browns Mills,NJ    40 M     467   19:31.42  6:17 70.18%
  20.Jack Schwartz        Toms River,NJ      15 M     313   19:11.19  6:11 69.99%
  21.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M     386   23:25.74  7:32 69.87%
  22.Daniel Iachetta      Toms River,NJ      30 M     158   18:44.42  6:02 69.45%
  23.Daniel Gregory       Toms River,NJ      40 M     430   19:55.48  6:25 68.77%
  24.John Walsh           Belmar,NJ          58 M     535   22:52.69  7:22 68.65%
  25.Brian Scahlon        Toms River,NJ      60 M     462   23:19.33  7:30 68.43%
  26.Metin Oksuz          Toms River,NJ      50 M     262   21:47.43  7:01 67.67%
  27.Jim Clarke           Barnegat,NJ        60 M     485   23:44.79  7:39 67.23%
  28.Matthew Levin        Island Heights,NJ  20 M     395   19:22.33  6:14 66.98%
  29.Joe Chiarello        Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 M  U  527   21:11.09  6:49 66.55%
  30.Leigh Gibson         Manchester,NJ      60 M     119   23:59.41  7:43 66.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      8  F       4   21:00.93  6:46 88.34%
   2.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           46 F  U    2   19:33.15  6:18 81.03%
   3.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F      74   22:07.54  7:07 80.80%
   4.Beth Mayer           Bradley Beach,NJ   30 F     224   18:46.86  6:03 78.62%
   5.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     292   24:53.31  8:01 78.27%
   6.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F     504   20:46.77  6:41 77.53%
   7.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      44 F  U  454   20:07.76  6:29 77.40%
   8.Madison Dieugenio    Toms River,NJ      11 F      82   22:02.19  7:06 76.68%
   9.Taylor Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      12 F     139   21:36.35  6:57 76.26%
  10.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F     295   22:24.46  7:13 76.20%
  11.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F     343   27:53.09  8:58 74.63%
  12.Meagan Mahon         Toms River,NJ      13 F     531   21:36.03  6:57 74.54%
  13.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      11 F     516   23:00.32  7:24 73.46%
  14.Taylor Roncin        Toms River,NJ      18 F     476   20:12.61  6:30 73.34%
  15.Jo-ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      63 F      96   26:27.51  8:31 72.70%
  16.Barb Catalano        Jackson,NJ         60 F     440   25:37.22  8:15 72.32%
  17.Karen Meakem         Toms River,NJ      51 F     233   23:20.78  7:31 71.54%
  18.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      34 F     398   20:50.14  6:42 71.11%
  19.Sarah Lomer          Toms River,NJ      16 F     209   22:03.90  7:06 69.13%
  20.Gail Michelini       Toms River,NJ      60 F     494   26:51.71  8:39 69.00%
  21.Rachel Grant         Toms River,NJ      26 F     506   21:34.69  6:57 68.42%
  22.Sophia Raciopp       Toms River,NJ      11 F     488   24:50.65  8:00 68.04%
  23.Olivia Fraticelli    Toms River,NJ      11 F     116   24:51.50  8:00 67.99%
  24.Ellie O'grady        Point Pleasant ,NJ 12 F     405   24:14.43  7:48 67.98%
  25.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F     391   24:50.49  8:00 67.97%
  26.Jacqueline Graham    Toms River,NJ      12 F     132   24:18.85  7:50 67.79%
  27.Emily Fraser         Toms River,NJ      11 F     115   24:57.69  8:02 67.72%
  28.Bridget Kuhn         Toms River,NJ      39 F     186   22:26.12  7:13 67.22%
  29.Lizz Scott           Toms River,NJ      55 F     514   26:00.71  8:22 67.16%
  30.Cathrine Akridge     Toms River,NJ      64 F       5   29:03.73  9:21 67.05%