SHAD 5K RUN

Race Date:4-22-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M         17:32.99  5:38 1/133     M20-29:1/15      73.98     17:32.22  
   2.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         14 M         18:26.51  5:56 2/133     M 1-14:1/16      74.21     18:26.36  
   3.Lucas Vasquez        Ewing,NJ           14 M         18:26.95  5:56 3/133     M 1-14:2/16      74.21     18:24.47  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    33 M         18:39.31  6:00 4/133     M30-39:1/28      70.38     18:38.23  
   5.Rachel Clattenburg   Washington,DC      33 F         18:58.30  6:06 1/158     F30-39:1/38      77.97     18:56.35  
   6.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       58 M         20:31.45  6:36 5/133     M50-59:1/27      76.50     20:28.97  
   7.Christine Curtis     Frenchtown,NJ      27 F         20:33.87  6:37 2/158     F20-29:1/23      71.80     20:27.81  
   8.Brendan O'brien      Trenton,NJ         27 M         21:08.64  6:48 6/133     M20-29:2/15      61.39     21:05.95  
   9.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    27 F         21:10.26  6:48 3/158     F20-29:2/23      69.71     21:08.39  
  10.Seth Morris          Fort Irwin,CA      44 M         21:20.03  6:51 7/133     M40-49:1/25      66.08     21:16.98  
  11.Stephen King         Hopewell,NJ        31 M U       21:41.75  6:58 8/133     M30-39:2/28      60.15     21:39.05  
  12.Steven Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    40 M         21:44.45  6:59 9/133     M40-49:2/25      63.03     21:42.49  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      16 F         21:53.00  7:02 4/158     F15-16:1/2       69.71     21:38.86  
  14.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    39 M         22:06.47  7:06 10/133    M30-39:3/28      61.55     22:04.51  
  15.Andrew Chun          Lambertville,NJ    26 M         22:09.12  7:07 11/133    M20-29:3/15      58.57     22:05.00  
  16.Luke Verga           Lambertville,NJ    16 M         22:19.60  7:11 12/133    M15-16:1/1       59.31     22:17.34  
  17.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      61 M         22:21.35  7:11 13/133    M60-69:1/16      71.98     22:16.49  
  18.Gabe Pierantozzi     Groton,MA          12 M         22:30.40  7:14 14/133    M 1-14:3/16      64.05     22:18.43  
  19.Michael Lacovara     Philadelphia,PA    39 M         22:34.48  7:15 15/133    M30-39:4/28      60.28     21:52.78  
  20.Rory Keyes           Lambertville,NJ    13 M         22:35.65  7:16 16/133    M 1-14:4/16      62.03     22:34.31  
  21.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    32 F         22:48.82  7:20 5/158     F30-39:2/38      64.78     22:22.48  
  22.Rhett Warner         Lambertville,NJ    24 M         22:54.34  7:22 17/133    M20-29:4/15      56.65     22:38.65  
  23.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Morrisville,PA     52 F         22:56.64  7:23 6/158     F50-59:1/34      73.59     22:54.54  
  24.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    53 M         22:58.73  7:23 18/133    M50-59:2/27      65.69     22:55.25  
  25.Ben Bostian          Yardley,PA         12 M         23:01.95  7:24 19/133    M 1-14:5/16      62.62     22:58.26  
  26.Gerald Giaimis       Flemington,NJ      39 M         23:05.71  7:25 20/133    M30-39:5/28      58.93     23:00.19  
  27.Jordan Mauger        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 32 M         23:05.76  7:26 21/133    M30-39:6/28      56.67     23:01.12  
  28.Albe Zakes           Lambertville,NJ    32 M         23:11.89  7:27 22/133    M30-39:7/28      56.43     23:02.96  
  29.Lauren Thoma         Pennington,NJ      36 F         23:14.18  7:28 7/158     F30-39:3/38      64.12     23:02.42  
  30.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 M         23:53.91  7:41 23/133    M50-59:3/27      64.17     23:47.65  
  31.Christopher Nalbone  New Hope,PA        52 M         23:54.08  7:41 24/133    M50-59:4/27      62.63     23:48.52  
  32.Sam Franzoni         Lambertville,NJ    24 M         23:57.86  7:42 25/133    M20-29:5/15      54.17     23:42.38  
  33.Jeanna Korzun        Lambertville,NJ    17 F         24:01.10  7:43 8/158     F17-19:1/4       62.44     23:51.74  
  34.Oliver Horan         Lambertville,NJ    10 M         24:12.33  7:47 26/133    M 1-14:6/16      64.12     24:11.86  
  35.Dan Kelly            Titusville,NJ      36 M         24:14.98  7:48 27/133    M30-39:8/28      55.00     24:06.30  
  36.Jack Edwards         Stockton,NJ        11 M         24:38.66  7:55 28/133    M 1-14:7/16      60.53     24:37.10  
  37.Shad Mitchell        Stratford,NJ       22 M         24:41.59  7:56 29/133    M20-29:6/15      52.56     24:04.45  
  38.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      63 M         24:45.54  7:58 30/133    M60-69:2/16      66.11     24:40.12  
  39.Amanda Aur           New Hope,PA        35 F         24:46.96  7:58 9/158     F30-39:4/38      59.97     24:39.49  
  40.Susan Bostian        Morrisville,PA     46 F         24:48.21  7:58 10/158    F40-49:1/29      63.89     24:44.01  
  41.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 M         24:48.56  7:59 31/133    M40-49:3/25      58.12     24:41.56  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  42.Brynna Hartpence     Lambertville,NJ    25 F         24:52.06  8:00 11/158    F20-29:3/23      59.34     24:26.64  
  43.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    24 F         24:52.47  8:00 12/158    F20-29:4/23      59.34     24:41.66  
  44.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    53 M         24:53.16  8:00 32/133    M50-59:5/27      60.63     24:52.95  
  45.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      53 F         25:02.60  8:03 13/158    F50-59:2/34      68.19     24:53.67  
  46.Piper L Trelstad     Lambertville,NJ    48 F         25:03.97  8:04 14/158    F40-49:2/29      64.52     24:52.61  
  47.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         55 M         25:07.46  8:05 33/133    M50-59:6/27      61.02     24:59.31  
  48.Ellen Duveneck       Annandale,NJ       29 F         25:10.88  8:06 15/158    F20-29:5/23      58.64     24:48.03  
  49.John Hellriegel      Mendham,NJ         47 M         25:15.13  8:07 34/133    M40-49:4/25      57.08     24:43.03  
  50.Steve Mroozian       Hainesport,NJ      32 M         25:16.13  8:07 35/133    M30-39:9/28      51.78     24:43.53  
  51.Vickie Chen          Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         25:30.10  8:12 16/158    F30-39:5/38      58.00     25:06.80  
  52.Elspeth Hans         Lambertville,NJ    35 F         25:30.27  8:12 17/158    F30-39:6/38      58.25     25:24.26  
  53.Ted Esplin           New Hope,PA        54 M         25:35.51  8:14 36/133    M50-59:7/27      59.44     25:29.39  
  54.Melissa Karabulut    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 37 F         25:40.15  8:15 18/158    F30-39:7/38      58.25     25:15.87  
  55.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    56 F         25:44.58  8:17 19/158    F50-59:3/34      68.65     25:34.18  
  56.Jenna Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        35 F         25:47.29  8:18 20/158    F30-39:8/38      57.61     25:35.41  
  57.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    46 F         25:48.83  8:18 21/158    F40-49:3/29      61.41     25:42.74  
  58.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F U       25:50.70  8:19 22/158    F40-49:4/29      59.41     25:43.85  
  59.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    19 F         25:51.67  8:19 23/158    F17-19:2/4       57.09     25:41.23  
  60.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         62 M         25:53.83  8:20 37/133    M60-69:3/16      62.68     25:32.27  
  61.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    12 F         25:59.28  8:21 24/158    F 1-14:1/16      63.40     25:48.17  
  62.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    64 M         26:15.56  8:27 38/133    M60-69:4/16      62.86     26:07.63  
  63.Andrew Stahlhut      Flemington,NJ      36 M         26:20.51  8:28 39/133    M30-39:10/28     50.62     26:16.22  
  64.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    13 M         26:20.96  8:28 40/133    M 1-14:8/16      53.20     26:20.22  
  65.Gavin Balog          Lambertville,NJ    13 M         26:21.23  8:28 41/133    M 1-14:9/16      53.17     26:20.36  
  66.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       57 F         26:25.06  8:30 25/158    F50-59:4/34      67.66     26:18.40  
  67.Abby Boyle           Langhorne,PA       23 F         26:25.69  8:30 26/158    F20-29:6/23      55.86     26:17.49  
  68.Christie Pazdzierski Bordentown,NJ      28 F         26:28.43  8:31 27/158    F20-29:7/23      55.76     25:54.34  
  69.Tim Biesiadecki      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 52 M         26:36.98  8:33 42/133    M50-59:8/27      56.28     26:32.85  
  70.Micah Pierantozzi    Groton,MA          7  M         26:37.30  8:34 43/133    M 1-14:10/16     68.64     26:24.24  
  71.Brandon Stoneking    Lambertville,NJ    33 M         26:42.61  8:35 44/133    M30-39:11/28     49.18     26:00.69  
  72.Kyle Kuchera         Doylestown,PA      37 M         26:45.65  8:36 45/133    M30-39:12/28     50.15     26:09.46  
  73.Andrew Contrino      Lambertville,NJ    29 M         26:47.36  8:37 46/133    M20-29:7/15      48.51     26:45.79  
  74.Melissa Ruby         Lambertville,NJ    47 F         26:55.93  8:40 28/158    F40-49:5/29      59.43     26:54.22  
  75.Ashleigh Baldwin     New Hope,PA        32 F         26:58.84  8:41 29/158    F30-39:9/38      54.78     26:21.07  
  76.Lindsay Selin        Perkasie,PA        29 F         26:59.01  8:41 30/158    F20-29:8/23      54.69     26:20.91  
  77.Lauren Andrews       Pennington,NJ      32 F         26:59.38  8:41 31/158    F30-39:10/38     54.75     26:21.58  
  78.Becky Rittenburg     Perkasie,PA        30 F         26:59.65  8:41 32/158    F30-39:11/38     54.69     26:21.23  
  79.Cole Prodan          Los Altos,CA       24 M         27:00.11  8:41 47/133    M20-29:8/15      48.06     26:20.37  
  80.Varula David         Lambertville,NJ    24 M         27:00.65  8:41 48/133    M20-29:9/15      48.06     26:45.17  
  81.Jessica Brawn        Langhorne,PA       27 F         27:01.86  8:42 33/158    F20-29:9/23      54.62     26:54.80  
  82.Angus Rittenburg     Perkasie,PA        25 M         27:01.98  8:42 49/133    M20-29:10/15     48.03     26:22.46  
  83.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      14 M         27:07.17  8:43 50/133    M 1-14:11/16     50.46     26:53.62  
  84.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    62 F         27:08.47  8:44 34/158    F60-69:1/12      69.98     27:05.23  
  85.Beth Thompson        Lambertville,NJ    40 F         27:11.17  8:44 35/158    F40-49:6/29      55.77     26:59.88  
  86.Jess Reichert        Lambertville,NJ    37 F         27:11.50  8:45 36/158    F30-39:12/38     55.00     26:57.71  
  87.Jobert Abueva        New Hope,PA        53 M         27:24.24  8:49 51/133    M50-59:9/27      55.06     27:15.98  
  88.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        36 M         27:26.18  8:49 52/133    M30-39:13/28     48.59     26:52.52  
  89.Erika Laine          Pittstown,NJ       37 F         27:27.36  8:50 37/158    F30-39:13/38     54.46     27:12.99  
  90.Jigger Patel         Clinton,NJ         30 M         27:27.57  8:50 53/133    M30-39:14/28     47.41     27:05.46  
  91.Donnie Eelman        Lambertville,NJ    35 F         27:30.42  8:51 38/158    F30-39:14/38     54.02     26:56.48  
  92.Chris Legere         Lambertville,NJ    36 M         27:31.25  8:51 54/133    M30-39:15/28     48.44     26:52.30  
  93.Scott Holmes         Ringoes,NJ         54 M         27:31.51  8:51 55/133    M50-59:10/27     55.26     27:08.93  
  94.Tatum Stein          Flemington,NJ      27 F         27:35.12  8:52 39/158    F20-29:10/23     53.50     27:26.35  
  95.Brett Dejneka        Stockton,NJ        21 M         27:35.49  8:52 56/133    M20-29:11/15     47.04     27:24.41  
  96.Gary Kaisinger       Langhorne,PA       52 M         27:39.40  8:54 57/133    M50-59:11/27     54.15     27:29.86  
  97.Cassandra Balboa-fus Pittstown,NJ       29 F         27:40.80  8:54 40/158    F20-29:11/23     53.34     27:34.11  
  98.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    61 M         27:45.45  8:56 58/133    M60-69:5/16      57.98     27:15.67  
  99.Thomas Cunniff       Mount Prospect,IL  49 M         27:48.62  8:57 59/133    M40-49:5/25      52.63     27:32.02  
 100.David Krasne         Lambertville,NJ    44 M         27:49.41  8:57 60/133    M40-49:6/25      50.69     27:37.54  
 101.Adrian Taylor        New Hope,PA        59 M         27:51.61  8:58 61/133    M50-59:12/27     56.83     27:48.87  
 102.Gianine Campbell     Lambertville,NJ    36 F         27:53.92  8:58 41/158    F30-39:15/38     53.43     27:41.26  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 103.Kathy Ferry          Lambertville,NJ    50 F         27:58.66  9:00 42/158    F50-59:5/34      59.05     27:47.17  
 104.Michael Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    60 M U       28:00.94  9:01 62/133    M60-69:6/16      56.99     27:57.67  
 105.Pamela Mancine       Edgewater,NJ       32 F         28:03.32  9:01 43/158    F30-39:16/38     52.67     27:37.25  
 106.Matthew Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    23 M U       28:04.13  9:02 63/133    M20-29:12/15     46.23     27:59.81  
 107.Christine Pierman    Lambertville,NJ    42 F         28:04.42  9:02 44/158    F40-49:7/29      54.68     27:55.32  
 108.Jim Fry              Hamilton,NJ        46 M         28:04.72  9:02 64/133    M40-49:7/25      50.98     27:55.01  
 109.Jill Pierantozzi     Groton,MA          43 F         28:07.76  9:03 45/158    F40-49:8/29      54.97     27:50.55  
 110.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        60 M         28:21.08  9:07 65/133    M60-69:7/16      56.29     28:11.39  
 111.Mark Brubaker        Flemington,NJ      27 M         28:24.89  9:08 66/133    M20-29:13/15     45.69     28:15.27  
 112.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        41 F         28:33.41  9:11 46/158    F40-49:9/29      53.41     28:03.94  
 113.David Bond           Stockton,NJ        44 M         28:34.15  9:11 67/133    M40-49:8/25      49.36     28:15.53  
 114.Matt Greiner         New Hope,PA        32 M         28:34.17  9:11 68/133    M30-39:16/28     45.80     28:30.83  
 115.Elain Holt           Lambertville,NJ    59 F         28:36.83  9:12 47/158    F50-59:6/34      64.00     28:25.43  
 116.Michael Hathaway     Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 M         28:38.55  9:13 69/133    M30-39:17/28     46.85     27:52.21  
 117.Tom Flavin           Doylestown,PA      46 M         28:38.73  9:13 70/133    M40-49:9/25      49.97     28:10.19  
 118.Joseph Koczon        Kendall Park,NJ    38 M         28:39.17  9:13 71/133    M30-39:18/28     47.15     27:53.32  
 119.Stacy Smith          New Hope,PA        44 F         28:44.79  9:15 48/158    F40-49:10/29     54.20     28:17.76  
 120.Kirsten Kuchera      Morrisville,PA     23 F         28:50.73  9:17 49/158    F20-29:12/23     51.18     28:13.30  
 121.Ashley Baldwin       Lambertville,NJ    27 F         28:52.65  9:17 50/158    F20-29:13/23     51.13     28:29.05  
 122.Peyton Bond          Stockton,NJ        18 F         28:53.06  9:17 51/158    F17-19:3/4       51.30     28:36.30  
 123.Shane Hoyer          Stockton,NJ        19 M         28:53.82  9:18 72/133    M17-19:1/1       44.93     28:36.13  
 124.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      48 M         28:55.60  9:18 73/133    M40-49:10/25     50.22     28:32.40  
 125.Patrick Allard       Somerset,NJ        47 M         28:56.40  9:18 74/133    M40-49:11/25     49.82     28:33.57  
 126.Jennifer Chernoski   Lambertville,NJ    38 F         28:59.29  9:19 52/158    F30-39:17/38     51.79     28:44.85  
 127.Dale Forck           Newtown,PA         67 M         29:01.17  9:20 75/133    M60-69:8/16      58.36     28:50.45  
 128.Todd Myers           Lambertville,NJ    48 M         29:04.58  9:21 76/133    M40-49:12/25     49.96     28:51.21  
 129.Steve Bosak          Doylestown,PA      51 M         29:05.10  9:21 77/133    M50-59:13/27     51.08     28:37.72  
 130.Joshua Moore         Hopewell,NJ        25 M         29:09.99  9:23 78/133    M20-29:14/15     44.51     28:55.31  
 131.Gerald Stanley       Stockton,NJ        41 M         29:19.48  9:26 79/133    M40-49:13/25     47.07     29:09.22  
 132.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        35 F         29:24.69  9:27 53/158    F30-39:18/38     50.53     28:44.82  
 133.Kristin Redmond      Lambertville,NJ    38 F         29:26.96  9:28 54/158    F30-39:19/38     51.00     29:11.41  
 134.Jessica Palmer       Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         29:27.46  9:28 55/158    F30-39:20/38     50.12     29:04.08  
 135.Vivien Bevich        Lambertville,NJ    48 F         29:27.64  9:28 56/158    F40-49:11/29     54.88     29:11.89  
 136.Aneta Segler         New Hope,PA        44 F         29:29.47  9:29 57/158    F40-49:12/29     52.82     28:59.52  
 137.Jason Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        36 M         29:33.35  9:30 80/133    M30-39:19/28     45.11     29:21.95  
 138.Timothy Oberleiton   Lambertville,NJ    32 M         29:38.31  9:32 81/133    M30-39:20/28     44.15     29:04.20  
 139.Amy Pilsbury         Dover,NJ           23 F         29:43.01  9:33 58/158    F20-29:14/23     49.66     29:16.58  
 140.Christopher Liwosz   Baltimore,MD       33 M         29:43.31  9:33 82/133    M30-39:21/28     44.19     29:18.37  
 141.Mike Alencewicz      Newtown,PA         58 M         29:49.18  9:35 83/133    M50-59:14/27     52.66     29:43.71  
 142.Lacy Phelps          Flemington,NJ      30 F         29:50.90  9:36 59/158    F30-39:21/38     49.47     29:41.33  
 143.Kathryn Bowman       Newtown,PA         32 F         29:53.35  9:37 60/158    F30-39:22/38     49.44     29:27.52  
 144.Raffaele Marinelli   Frenchtown,NJ      43 M         29:54.48  9:37 84/133    M40-49:14/25     46.82     29:35.63  
 145.Allison Cryan        Princeton,NJ       55 F         30:03.43  9:40 61/158    F50-59:7/34      58.12     29:27.60  
 146.Kelly Kappler        Lambertville,NJ    33 F         30:06.23  9:41 62/158    F30-39:23/38     49.14     29:55.74  
 147.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        55 M U       30:09.00  9:42 85/133    M50-59:15/27     50.87     29:42.79  
 148.Mark Titus           Lambertville,NJ    69 M         30:20.01  9:45 86/133    M60-69:9/16      56.92     29:50.69  
 149.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    61 M         30:20.05  9:45 87/133    M60-69:10/16     53.05     29:55.41  
 150.Rosalie Tibaldi      New Hope,PA        51 F         30:21.55  9:46 63/158    F50-59:8/34      55.01     30:14.76  
 151.Tara Wildszcwski     Morrisville,PA     34 F         30:22.49  9:46 64/158    F30-39:24/38     48.80     29:34.91  
 152.Kimberly Wildscewski Morrisville,PA     32 F         30:22.86  9:46 65/158    F30-39:25/38     48.65     29:36.16  
 153.Adam Bloom           Newtown,PA         49 M         30:25.72  9:47 88/133    M40-49:15/25     48.11     30:21.07  
 154.Nicholas Esser       New Hope,PA        31 M         30:25.77  9:47 89/133    M30-39:22/28     42.89     30:20.54  
 155.Trista Bond          Stockton,NJ        44 F         30:31.14  9:49 66/158    F40-49:13/29     51.04     30:13.30  
 156.Kyle Mcdevitt        Riverton,NJ        24 M         30:38.58  9:51 90/133    M20-29:15/15     42.36     29:54.10  
 157.Amber Stovall        Riverton,NJ        23 F         30:38.70  9:51 67/158    F20-29:15/23     48.18     29:54.18  
 158.Peter Hoehn          Lambertville,NJ    52 M         30:46.07  9:54 91/133    M50-59:16/27     48.66     30:18.44  
 159.Shaylyn O'sullivan   Lambertville,NJ    25 F         30:56.56  9:57 68/158    F20-29:16/23     47.71     30:47.69  
 160.Kelly Hoehn          Lambertville,NJ    18 F         31:04.02  9:59 69/158    F17-19:4/4       47.70     30:37.04  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 161.Meghan Marschall     New Hope,PA        46 F         31:09.94 10:01 70/158    F40-49:14/29     50.87     30:48.86  
 162.Michelle Reed        Lambertville,NJ    45 F         31:16.00 10:03 71/158    F40-49:15/29     50.25     30:36.05  
 163.Renee Soto           Lambertville,NJ    40 F         31:16.82 10:04 72/158    F40-49:16/29     48.49     31:03.90  
 164.Steven Long          Trenton,NJ         48 M         31:19.63 10:04 92/133    M40-49:16/25     46.38     30:44.83  
 165.Terry Shlimbaum      Glen Gardner,NJ    63 M         31:25.80 10:06 93/133    M60-69:11/16     52.09     31:02.04  
 166.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       44 F         31:26.64 10:07 73/158    F40-49:17/29     49.55     31:09.18  
 167.Stanislaw Guzikowski Pennington,NJ      39 M         31:27.89 10:07 94/133    M30-39:23/28     43.26     30:53.76  
 168.Ashley Baldwin       Lambertville,NJ    25 F         31:35.65 10:10 74/158    F20-29:17/23     46.73     31:11.17  
 169.Steven Pertes        Point Pleasant,PA  59 M         31:38.65 10:11 95/133    M50-59:17/27     50.04     31:11.35  
 170.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:42.49 10:12 96/133    NO AGE:1/3        0.00     31:09.79  
 171.Alisa Monteiro       Newtown,PA         49 F         31:44.77 10:13 75/158    F40-49:18/29     51.48     31:24.79  
 172.Brian Keyes          Lambertville,NJ    45 M         31:50.57 10:14 97/133    M40-49:17/25     44.62     31:49.68  
 173.Connor Keyes         Lambertville,NJ    9  M         31:54.99 10:16 98/133    M 1-14:12/16     50.96     31:54.60  
 174.Kathleen Keyes       Lambertville,NJ    11 F         31:59.07 10:17 76/158    F 1-14:2/16      52.83     31:58.26  
 175.Beth Salvato         Flemington,NJ      35 F         32:01.60 10:18 77/158    F30-39:26/38     46.40     31:41.77  
 176.Kathryn Brown        Doylestown,PA      26 F U       32:04.93 10:19 78/158    F20-29:18/23     46.03     31:50.21  
 177.Stella Reed          Lambertville,NJ    10 F         32:05.66 10:19 79/158    F 1-14:3/16      54.16     31:32.70  
 178.Janine Kearney       Ringoes,NJ         49 F         32:07.43 10:20 80/158    F40-49:19/29     50.87     31:51.81  
 179.John Middleton       Annandale,NJ       50 M         32:10.28 10:21 99/133    M50-59:18/27     45.84     31:29.21  
 180.Ken Bogen            Lambertville,NJ    60 M         32:13.84 10:22 100/133   M60-69:12/16     49.54     31:30.09  
 181.Alexa Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        11 F         32:16.78 10:23 81/158    F 1-14:4/16      52.37     32:15.22  
 182.Kadie Fleming        Lambertville,NJ    10 F         32:19.29 10:24 82/158    F 1-14:5/16      53.77     32:17.65  
 183.Kendra Clarke        New Hope,PA        25 F         32:20.67 10:24 83/158    F20-29:19/23     45.65     32:17.42  
 184.Amy Randazzo         Lambertville,NJ    41 F         32:20.81 10:24 84/158    F40-49:20/29     47.17     32:04.59  
 185.Shanna Natoli        Trenton,NJ         37 F         32:26.83 10:26 85/158    F30-39:27/38     46.10     31:43.69  
 186.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      52 F         32:34.24 10:28 86/158    F50-59:9/34      51.84     32:13.06  
 187.Abigail Cryan        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         32:44.69 10:32 87/158    F20-29:20/23     45.09     32:09.38  
 188.Patrick Bowman       Newtown,PA         34 M         32:50.67 10:34 101/133   M30-39:24/28     40.17     32:24.70  
 189.Anne Mironchik       Frenchtown,NJ      52 F         32:54.79 10:35 88/158    F50-59:10/34     51.31     32:25.78  
 190.Lori Woodward        New Hope,PA        54 F         32:55.36 10:35 89/158    F50-59:11/34     52.45     32:34.48  
 191.Heather Edwards      Lambertville,NJ    42 F         32:58.62 10:36 90/158    F40-49:21/29     46.56     32:34.09  
 192.Marc White           Yardley,PA         49 M         33:02.39 10:38 102/133   M40-49:18/25     44.30     32:42.64  
 193.Bethanne Mowery      Hainesport,NJ      52 F         33:03.40 10:38 91/158    F50-59:12/34     51.08     32:22.43  
 194.Kaitee Kozlowski     Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         33:05.68 10:39 92/158    F20-29:21/23     44.61     32:43.23  
 195.Marin Mohr           Lambertville,NJ    11 F         33:10.69 10:40 93/158    F 1-14:6/16      50.95     33:02.77  
 196.Arianna Schimek      Lambertville,NJ    26 F         33:19.43 10:43 94/158    F20-29:22/23     44.30     30:03.39  
 197.Richard Crocetti     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 47 M         33:27.94 10:46 103/133   M40-49:19/25     43.10     32:51.84  
 198.Julie Stockman       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 52 F         33:28.25 10:46 95/158    F50-59:13/34     50.44     32:51.49  
 199.Chris Lindenthal     Titusville,NJ      37 M         33:43.06 10:51 104/133   M30-39:25/28     39.79     30:54.96  
 200.Sandra Giles         Wycombe,PA         56 F         33:49.63 10:53 96/158    F50-59:14/34     52.24     33:06.85  
 201.Michelle Termun      Ewing,NJ           39 F         33:50.20 10:53 97/158    F30-39:28/38     44.58     33:26.82  
 202.Matt Nogier          Lambertville,NJ    32 M         33:56.13 10:55 105/133   M30-39:26/28     38.56     31:08.30  
 203.Casey Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        15 F         34:02.33 10:57 98/158    F15-16:2/2       45.55     34:01.05  
 204.Gwendolyn Mccloughan Lambertville,NJ    11 F         34:03.49 10:57 99/158    F 1-14:7/16      49.63     33:58.75  
 205.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         60 F         34:04.94 10:58 100/158   F60-69:2/12      54.39     33:23.57  
 206.Travis Gawason       New Hope,PA        14 M         34:05.27 10:58 106/133   M 1-14:13/16     40.15     33:44.67  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 207.Caitlin Beym         Trenton,NJ         25 F         34:26.41 11:05 101/158   F20-29:23/23     42.86     34:07.57  
 208.Bobby Kauth          Lambertville,NJ    47 M         34:35.01 11:07 107/133   M40-49:20/25     41.68     33:53.71  
 209.Linda Thurston       Mount Prospect,IL  49 F         34:49.65 11:12 102/158   F40-49:22/29     46.93     34:31.99  
 210.Paul Pear            North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M         35:04.73 11:17 108/133   M50-59:19/27     43.71     34:38.97  
 211.Deborah Mercer       Lambertville,NJ    54 F         35:06.76 11:18 103/158   F50-59:15/34     49.19     34:23.33  
 212.Karim Daoud          Flemington,NJ      34 M         35:31.64 11:26 109/133   M30-39:27/28     37.14     34:45.97  
 213.Patti Behen          Mohegan Lake,NY    30 F         35:37.48 11:27 104/158   F30-39:29/38     41.44     34:55.48  
 214.Mary Byrne           Trenton,NJ         60 F         35:43.50 11:29 105/158   F60-69:3/12      51.88     34:55.53  
 215.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        54 M         36:21.63 11:42 110/133   M50-59:20/27     41.84     35:50.85  
 216.Isabella Barrigh     New Hope,PA        9  F         36:23.32 11:42 106/158   F 1-14:8/16      49.28     34:11.47  
 217.Ron Foresstrom       Bensalem,PA        61 M         36:25.61 11:43 111/133   M60-69:13/16     44.19     35:36.05  
 218.Deborah Tettemer     Lambertville,NJ    55 F         36:43.48 11:49 107/158   F50-59:16/34     47.57     35:53.25  
 219.Kathy Biesiadecki    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 52 F         36:45.99 11:50 108/158   F50-59:17/34     45.94     36:42.52  
 220.Mallory Haluko       Flemington,NJ      32 F         36:48.22 11:50 109/158   F30-39:30/38     40.15     33:32.05  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 221.Zoe Horan            Lambertville,NJ    12 F         37:26.45 12:03 110/158   F 1-14:9/16      44.02     37:25.40  
 222.Brian Fitting        Lambertville,NJ    44 M         37:27.54 12:03 112/133   M40-49:21/25     37.65     36:50.79  
 223.Carrie Corboy        Lambertville,NJ    45 F         37:28.85 12:03 111/158   F40-49:23/29     41.92     36:52.46  
 224.Ken Hart             Lambertville,NJ    62 M         37:32.57 12:04 113/133   M60-69:14/16     43.24     37:14.32  
 225.Amy Hart             Lambertville,NJ    59 F U       37:33.13 12:05 112/158   F50-59:18/34     48.75     37:15.14  
 226.Cynthia Forck        New Hope,PA        35 F         37:36.60 12:06 113/158   F30-39:31/38     39.51     37:26.29  
 227.Karen Thurston       Brooklyn,NY        46 F         37:54.65 12:12 114/158   F40-49:24/29     41.81     37:36.59  
 228.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      59 M         37:59.58 12:13 114/133   M50-59:21/27     41.68     37:19.15  
 229.Patricia Metzger     Lawrence Townsh,NJ 56 F         38:20.95 12:20 115/158   F50-59:19/34     46.09     37:46.22  
 230.Chrissie Welsh       Williamstown,NJ    45 F         38:24.93 12:21 116/158   F40-49:25/29     40.90     38:04.57  
 231.Jennifer Hamilton    Levittown,PA       35 F         38:31.27 12:23 117/158   F30-39:32/38     38.57     37:44.90  
 232.Scott Emmons         Stockton,NJ        41 M         38:36.58 12:25 115/133   M40-49:22/25     35.75     38:07.88  
 233.Maggie Tritremmel    New Hope,PA        12 F         38:48.64 12:29 118/158   F 1-14:10/16     42.47     38:16.63  
 234.Tony Malda           Lambertville,NJ    56 M         38:50.64 12:30 116/133   M50-59:22/27     39.79     36:45.91  
 235.Jennifer Linda       Levittown,PA       38 F         38:56.91 12:32 119/158   F30-39:33/38     38.56     38:07.25  
 236.Jack Eelman          Lambertville,NJ    33 M         39:08.68 12:35 117/133   M30-39:28/28     33.56     38:33.24  
 237.Catie Tritremmel     New Hope,PA        44 F         39:13.11 12:37 120/158   F40-49:26/29     39.72     38:40.89  
 238.Will Tritremmel      New Hope,PA        10 M         39:13.73 12:37 118/133   M 1-14:14/16     39.57     38:41.93  
 239.Amy Lear             Newtown,PA         57 F         39:18.48 12:39 121/158   F50-59:20/34     45.49     39:04.35  
 240.Anika Balog          Lambertville,NJ    8  M         39:46.28 12:48 119/133   M 1-14:15/16     43.16     39:10.96  
 241.Aaron Balog          Lambertville,NJ    48 M         39:46.95 12:48 120/133   M40-49:23/25     36.53     39:12.05  
 242.John Hanna           Levittown,PA       47 M         40:01.05 12:52 121/133   M40-49:24/25     36.03     39:28.74  
 243.Beth Schroeder       New Hope,PA        38 F         40:03.53 12:53 122/158   F30-39:34/38     37.49     39:29.65  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 244.Jorge Barrigh        New Hope,PA        50 M         40:25.75 13:00 122/133   M50-59:23/27     36.49     38:13.98  
 245.Richard Tettemer     Lambertville,NJ    59 M         40:30.05 13:02 123/133   M50-59:24/27     39.09     39:39.90  
 246.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F U       40:31.67 13:02 123/158   F50-59:21/34     42.14     39:48.67  
 247.Cecily Laidman       New Hope,PA        66 F         40:36.44 13:04 124/158   F60-69:4/12      49.24     40:16.27  
 248.Debbie Nowicki       Hellertown,PA      55 F         40:59.79 13:11 125/158   F50-59:22/34     42.62     40:45.60  
 249.Kathy Mcentee        Lambertville,NJ    54 F         41:00.25 13:11 126/158   F50-59:23/34     42.12     40:45.94  
 250.Matt Mcentee         Lambertville,NJ    56 M         41:04.40 13:13 124/133   M50-59:25/27     37.63     40:51.03  
 251.Lisa Leblanc         Doylestown,PA      60 F         41:04.90 13:13 127/158   F60-69:5/12      45.12     40:49.64  
 252.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    60 F         41:17.45 13:17 128/158   F60-69:6/12      44.88     40:46.86  
 253.Frances Groves       Bernardsville,NJ   63 F         41:31.27 13:21 129/158   F60-69:7/12      46.33     41:14.58  
 254.Molly Claus          Lambertville,NJ    11 F         41:55.87 13:29 130/158   F 1-14:11/16     40.32     41:51.03  
 255.Elizabeth Vocke      Stockton,NJ        33 F         42:07.10 13:33 131/158   F30-39:35/38     35.13     41:36.40  
 256.Holly Hoff           Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         42:07.15 13:33 132/158   F30-39:36/38     35.13     41:36.69  
 257.Cassidy Marino       Lambertville,NJ    11 F         42:16.67 13:36 133/158   F 1-14:12/16     39.99     41:37.99  
 258.Lauri Rimler         New Hope,PA        58 F         42:25.60 13:39 134/158   F50-59:24/34     42.65     41:52.64  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 259.Kendra Losch         Stockton,NJ        33 F         43:56.27 14:08 135/158   F30-39:37/38     33.68     43:07.45  
 260.Kiya Castonguay      Stockton,NJ        8  F         43:56.68 14:08 136/158   F 1-14:13/16     42.24     43:07.50  
 261.Whitney Stoneking    Lambertville,NJ    30 F         44:03.14 14:10 137/158   F30-39:38/38     33.51     43:21.02  
 262.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       83 M         44:27.33 14:18 125/133   M70-98:1/1       50.42     44:08.42  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 263.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:48.49 15:03 126/133   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     46:10.53  
 264.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         47:07.72 15:10 127/133   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     46:28.78  
 265.Linda Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        41 F         47:31.99 15:17 138/158   F40-49:27/29     32.10     47:00.56  
 266.Meredith Scheetz     Lambertville,NJ    40 F         47:32.61 15:18 139/158   F40-49:28/29     31.90     47:01.42  
 267.Elizabeth Roberts    Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         48:53.14 15:44 140/158   F50-59:25/34     34.54     46:06.95  
 268.Cliff Roberts        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         48:54.23 15:44 128/133   M50-59:26/27     31.35     46:08.13  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 269.Joan Millsaps        Lambertville,NJ    66 F         50:12.44 16:09 141/158   F60-69:8/12      39.83     49:58.46  
 270.Sharon Dietrich      Lambertville,NJ    50 F         50:13.63 16:09 142/158   F50-59:26/34     32.89     49:59.94  
 271.Nancy Kienzler       Lambertville,NJ    48 F         51:33.98 16:35 143/158   F40-49:29/29     31.36     51:14.83  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 272.Michael Horan        Lambertville,NJ    43 M         53:55.53 17:21 129/133   M40-49:25/25     25.97     52:25.89  
 273.Thomas Horan         Lambertville,NJ    10 M         53:56.41 17:21 130/133   M 1-14:16/16     28.78     52:25.40  
 274.Lindsay Gunn         Lambertville,NJ    9  F         54:18.65 17:28 144/158   F 1-14:14/16     33.03     52:46.27  
 275.Jerelyn Hoos         Lambertville,NJ    58 F         55:41.63 17:55 145/158   F50-59:27/34     32.49     54:46.86  
 276.Kim Klinger          Lambertville,NJ    59 F         55:44.61 17:56 146/158   F50-59:28/34     32.85     54:50.21  
 277.Stephanie Moss       Lambertville,NJ    58 F         55:44.93 17:56 147/158   F50-59:29/34     32.46     54:51.70  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 278.Lucy Reed            Lambertville,NJ    9  F         55:59.85 18:01 148/158   F 1-14:15/16     32.03     55:20.39  
 279.Holli Sirianni       New Hope,PA        54 F         56:51.65 18:18 149/158   F50-59:30/34     30.38     55:43.60  
 280.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    67 F U       56:53.59 18:18 150/158   F60-69:9/12      35.62     55:45.89  
 281.Wendy Biase          Lambertville,NJ    59 F         57:23.74 18:28 151/158   F50-59:31/34     31.91     56:58.57  
 282.Mike Biase           Lambertville,NJ    60 M         57:24.65 18:28 131/133   M60-69:15/16     27.81     56:53.99  
 283.Hester Null          Lambertville,NJ    60 F         57:40.24 18:33 152/158   F60-69:10/12     32.14     56:46.20  
 284.Harvey Leblanc       Doylestown,PA      64 M         58:39.93 18:52 132/133   M60-69:16/16     28.15     58:32.69  
 285.Stephen Nowicki      Hellertown,PA      58 M         58:40.66 18:53 133/133   M50-59:27/27     26.77     58:33.22  
 286.Denise Willever      Riegelsville,PA    54 F         58:42.05 18:53 153/158   F50-59:32/34     29.42     58:14.06  
 287.Valerie Ballard      Upper Black Edd,PA 60 F         58:44.09 18:54 154/158   F60-69:11/12     31.55     58:13.56  
 288.Lillian Stanley      Stockton,NJ        11 F         58:47.65 18:55 155/158   F 1-14:16/16     28.75     58:14.23  
 289.Debbie Wean          Lambertville,NJ    56 F         58:54.79 18:57 156/158   F50-59:33/34     30.00     58:06.94  
 290.Sarah Geser          Lambertville,NJ    54 F         58:58.63 18:58 157/158   F50-59:34/34     29.29     58:08.09  
 291.Debbie Pisacreta     Lambertville,NJ    65 F         58:59.62 18:59 158/158   F60-69:12/12     33.46     58:09.08  
   0.Kelly Adams          Hainesport,NJ      36 F          0:00.00       0/158     F30-39:0/38       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M            4477   17:32.99  5:39
OvM2.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         14 M            4613   18:26.51  5:56
OvM3.Lucas Vasquez        Ewing,NJ           14 M            4584   18:26.95  5:56
   4.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    33 M            4543   18:39.31  6:00
   5.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       58 M            4353   20:31.45  6:36
   6.Brendan O'brien      Trenton,NJ         27 M            4620   21:08.64  6:48
   7.Seth Morris          Fort Irwin,CA      44 M            4597   21:20.03  6:52
   8.Stephen King         Hopewell,NJ        31 M          U 4601   21:41.75  6:59
   9.Steven Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    40 M            4616   21:44.45  7:00
  10.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    39 M            4351   22:06.47  7:07
SHAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Rachel Clattenburg   Washington,DC      33 F            4355   18:58.30  6:06
OvF2.Christine Curtis     Frenchtown,NJ      27 F            4364   20:33.87  6:37
OvF3.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    27 F            4468   21:10.26  6:49
   4.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      16 F            4427   21:53.00  7:03
   5.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    32 F            4379   22:48.82  7:21
   6.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Morrisville,PA     52 F            4448   22:56.64  7:23
   7.Lauren Thoma         Pennington,NJ      36 F            4572   23:14.18  7:29
   8.Jeanna Korzun        Lambertville,NJ    17 F            4443   24:01.10  7:44
   9.Amanda Aur           New Hope,PA        35 F            4630   24:46.96  7:59
  10.Susan Bostian        Morrisville,PA     46 F            4333   24:48.21  7:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       58 M            4353   20:31.45  6:36
   2.Seth Morris          Fort Irwin,CA      44 M            4597   21:20.03  6:52
   3.Steven Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    40 M            4616   21:44.45  7:00
   4.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      61 M            4508   22:21.35  7:12
   5.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    53 M            4464   22:58.73  7:24
   6.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 M            4529   23:53.91  7:42
   7.Christopher Nalbone  New Hope,PA        52 M            4494   23:54.08  7:42
   8.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      63 M            4522   24:45.54  7:58
   9.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 M            4578   24:48.56  7:59
  10.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    53 M            4598   24:53.16  8:01
SHAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Morrisville,PA     52 F            4448   22:56.64  7:23
   2.Susan Bostian        Morrisville,PA     46 F            4333   24:48.21  7:59
   3.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      53 F            4478   25:02.60  8:04
   4.Piper L Trelstad     Lambertville,NJ    48 F            4579   25:03.97  8:04
   5.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    56 F            4467   25:44.58  8:17
   6.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    46 F            4611   25:48.83  8:18
   7.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F          U 4627   25:50.70  8:19
   8.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       57 F            4322   26:25.06  8:30
   9.Melissa Ruby         Lambertville,NJ    47 F            4602   26:55.93  8:40
  10.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    62 F            4564   27:08.47  8:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         14 M    2         4613   18:26.51  5:56  74.21%
OvM3.Lucas Vasquez        Ewing,NJ           14 M    3         4584   18:26.95  5:56  74.21%
   1.Gabe Pierantozzi     Groton,MA          12 M   18         4516   22:30.40  7:15  64.05%
   2.Rory Keyes           Lambertville,NJ    13 M   20         4439   22:35.65  7:16  62.03%
   3.Ben Bostian          Yardley,PA         12 M   25         4332   23:01.95  7:25  62.62%
   4.Oliver Horan         Lambertville,NJ    10 M   34         4599   24:12.33  7:47  64.12%
   5.Jack Edwards         Stockton,NJ        11 M   36         4376   24:38.66  7:56  60.53%
   6.Trevor Mccloughan    Lambertville,NJ    13 M   64         4472   26:20.96  8:29  53.20%
   7.Gavin Balog          Lambertville,NJ    13 M   65         4612   26:21.23  8:29  53.17%
   8.Micah Pierantozzi    Groton,MA          7  M   70         4518   26:37.30  8:34  68.64%
   9.Colin Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      14 M   83         4429   27:07.17  8:44  50.46%
  10.Connor Keyes         Lambertville,NJ    9  M  173         4437   31:54.99 10:16  50.96%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    12 F   61         4466   25:59.28  8:22  63.40%
   2.Kathleen Keyes       Lambertville,NJ    11 F  174         4438   31:59.07 10:18  52.83%
   3.Stella Reed          Lambertville,NJ    10 F  177         4532   32:05.66 10:20  54.16%
   4.Alexa Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        11 F  181         4567   32:16.78 10:23  52.37%
   5.Kadie Fleming        Lambertville,NJ    10 F  182         4596   32:19.29 10:24  53.77%
   6.Marin Mohr           Lambertville,NJ    11 F  195         4485   33:10.69 10:41  50.95%
   7.Gwendolyn Mccloughan Lambertville,NJ    11 F  204         4471   34:03.49 10:58  49.63%
   8.Isabella Barrigh     New Hope,PA        9  F  216         4313   36:23.32 11:43  49.28%
   9.Zoe Horan            Lambertville,NJ    12 F  221         4600   37:26.45 12:03  44.02%
  10.Maggie Tritremmel    New Hope,PA        12 F  233         4581   38:48.64 12:29  42.47%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE AGES 15 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Verga           Lambertville,NJ    16 M   16         4585   22:19.60  7:11  59.31%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      16 F   13         4427   21:53.00  7:03  69.71%
   2.Casey Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        15 F  203         4568   34:02.33 10:57  45.55%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shane Hoyer          Stockton,NJ        19 M  123         4426   28:53.82  9:18  44.93%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanna Korzun        Lambertville,NJ    17 F   33         4443   24:01.10  7:44  62.44%
   2.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    19 F   59         4495   25:51.67  8:19  57.09%
   3.Peyton Bond          Stockton,NJ        18 F  122         4329   28:53.06  9:18  51.30%
   4.Kelly Hoehn          Lambertville,NJ    18 F  160         4595   31:04.02  0:00  47.70%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M    1         4477   17:32.99  5:39  73.98%
   1.Brendan O'brien      Trenton,NJ         27 M    8         4620   21:08.64  6:48  61.39%
   2.Andrew Chun          Lambertville,NJ    26 M   15         4352   22:09.12  7:08  58.57%
   3.Rhett Warner         Lambertville,NJ    24 M   22         4607   22:54.34  7:22  56.65%
   4.Sam Franzoni         Lambertville,NJ    24 M   32         4605   23:57.86  7:43  54.17%
   5.Shad Mitchell        Stratford,NJ       22 M   37         4484   24:41.59  7:57  52.56%
   6.Andrew Contrino      Lambertville,NJ    29 M   73         4357   26:47.36  8:37  48.51%
   7.Cole Prodan          Los Altos,CA       24 M   79         4523   27:00.11  8:41  48.06%
   8.Varula David         Lambertville,NJ    24 M   80         4606   27:00.65  8:42  48.06%
   9.Angus Rittenburg     Perkasie,PA        25 M   82         4536   27:01.98  8:42  48.03%
  10.Brett Dejneka        Stockton,NJ        21 M   95         4366   27:35.49  8:53  47.04%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Christine Curtis     Frenchtown,NJ      27 F    7         4364   20:33.87  6:37  71.80%
OvF3.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    27 F    9         4468   21:10.26  6:49  69.71%
   1.Brynna Hartpence     Lambertville,NJ    25 F   42         4414   24:52.06  8:00  59.34%
   2.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    24 F   43         4465   24:52.47  8:00  59.34%
   3.Ellen Duveneck       Annandale,NJ       29 F   48         4374   25:10.88  8:06  58.64%
   4.Abby Boyle           Langhorne,PA       23 F   67         4336   26:25.69  8:30  55.86%
   5.Christie Pazdzierski Bordentown,NJ      28 F   68         4506   26:28.43  8:31  55.76%
   6.Lindsay Selin        Perkasie,PA        29 F   76         4629   26:59.01  8:41  54.69%
   7.Jessica Brawn        Langhorne,PA       27 F   81         4338   27:01.86  8:42  54.62%
   8.Tatum Stein          Flemington,NJ      27 F   94         4556   27:35.12  8:53  53.50%
   9.Cassandra Balboa-fus Pittstown,NJ       29 F   97         4626   27:40.80  8:55  53.34%
  10.Kirsten Kuchera      Morrisville,PA     23 F  120         4446   28:50.73  9:17  51.18%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    33 M    4         4543   18:39.31  6:00  70.38%
   2.Stephen King         Hopewell,NJ        31 M   11       U 4601   21:41.75  6:59  60.15%
   3.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    39 M   14         4351   22:06.47  7:07  61.55%
   4.Michael Lacovara     Philadelphia,PA    39 M   19         4449   22:34.48  7:16  60.28%
   5.Gerald Giaimis       Flemington,NJ      39 M   26         4608   23:05.71  7:26  58.93%
   6.Jordan Mauger        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 32 M   27         4470   23:05.76  7:26  56.67%
   7.Albe Zakes           Lambertville,NJ    32 M   28         4592   23:11.89  7:28  56.43%
   8.Dan Kelly            Titusville,NJ      36 M   35         4435   24:14.98  7:48  55.00%
   9.Steve Mroozian       Hainesport,NJ      32 M   50         4491   25:16.13  8:08  51.78%
  10.Andrew Stahlhut      Flemington,NJ      36 M   63         4553   26:20.51  8:29  50.62%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Rachel Clattenburg   Washington,DC      33 F    5         4355   18:58.30  6:06  77.97%
   1.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    32 F   21         4379   22:48.82  7:21  64.78%
   2.Lauren Thoma         Pennington,NJ      36 F   29         4572   23:14.18  7:29  64.12%
   3.Amanda Aur           New Hope,PA        35 F   39         4630   24:46.96  7:59  59.97%
   4.Vickie Chen          Bridgewater,NJ     33 F   51         4349   25:30.10  8:12  58.00%
   5.Elspeth Hans         Lambertville,NJ    35 F   52         4411   25:30.27  8:13  58.25%
   6.Melissa Karabulut    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 37 F   54         4432   25:40.15  8:16  58.25%
   7.Jenna Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        35 F   56         4325   25:47.29  8:18  57.61%
   8.Ashleigh Baldwin     New Hope,PA        32 F   75         4309   26:58.84  8:41  54.78%
   9.Lauren Andrews       Pennington,NJ      32 F   77         4307   26:59.38  8:41  54.75%
  10.Becky Rittenburg     Perkasie,PA        30 F   78         4628   26:59.65  8:41  54.69%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Seth Morris          Fort Irwin,CA      44 M   10         4597   21:20.03  6:52  66.08%
   2.Steven Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    40 M   12         4616   21:44.45  7:00  63.03%
   3.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 M   41         4578   24:48.56  7:59  58.12%
   4.John Hellriegel      Mendham,NJ         47 M   49         4416   25:15.13  8:08  57.08%
   5.Thomas Cunniff       Mount Prospect,IL  49 M   99         4363   27:48.62  8:57  52.63%
   6.David Krasne         Lambertville,NJ    44 M  100         4445   27:49.41  8:57  50.69%
   7.Jim Fry              Hamilton,NJ        46 M  108         4395   28:04.72  9:02  50.98%
   8.David Bond           Stockton,NJ        44 M  113         4328   28:34.15  9:12  49.36%
   9.Tom Flavin           Doylestown,PA      46 M  117         4389   28:38.73  9:13  49.97%
  10.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      48 M  124         4552   28:55.60  9:19  50.22%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Bostian        Morrisville,PA     46 F   40         4333   24:48.21  7:59  63.89%
   2.Piper L Trelstad     Lambertville,NJ    48 F   46         4579   25:03.97  8:04  64.52%
   3.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    46 F   57         4611   25:48.83  8:18  61.41%
   4.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F   58       U 4627   25:50.70  8:19  59.41%
   5.Melissa Ruby         Lambertville,NJ    47 F   74         4602   26:55.93  8:40  59.43%
   6.Beth Thompson        Lambertville,NJ    40 F   85         4573   27:11.17  8:45  55.77%
   7.Christine Pierman    Lambertville,NJ    42 F  107         4519   28:04.42  9:02  54.68%
   8.Jill Pierantozzi     Groton,MA          43 F  109         4517   28:07.76  9:03  54.97%
   9.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        41 F  112         4337   28:33.41  9:11  53.41%
  10.Stacy Smith          New Hope,PA        44 F  119         4548   28:44.79  9:15  54.20%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       58 M    6         4353   20:31.45  6:36  76.50%
   2.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    53 M   24         4464   22:58.73  7:24  65.69%
   3.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 M   30         4529   23:53.91  7:42  64.17%
   4.Christopher Nalbone  New Hope,PA        52 M   31         4494   23:54.08  7:42  62.63%
   5.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    53 M   44         4598   24:53.16  8:01  60.63%
   6.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         55 M   47         4403   25:07.46  8:05  61.02%
   7.Ted Esplin           New Hope,PA        54 M   53         4383   25:35.51  8:14  59.44%
   8.Tim Biesiadecki      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 52 M   69         4321   26:36.98  8:34  56.28%
   9.Jobert Abueva        New Hope,PA        53 M   87         4302   27:24.24  8:49  55.06%
  10.Scott Holmes         Ringoes,NJ         54 M   93         4422   27:31.51  8:52  55.26%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Morrisville,PA     52 F   23         4448   22:56.64  7:23  73.59%
   2.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      53 F   45         4478   25:02.60  8:04  68.19%
   3.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    56 F   55         4467   25:44.58  8:17  68.65%
   4.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       57 F   66         4322   26:25.06  8:30  67.66%
   5.Kathy Ferry          Lambertville,NJ    50 F  103         4386   27:58.66  9:00  59.05%
   6.Elain Holt           Lambertville,NJ    59 F  115         4604   28:36.83  9:13  64.00%
   7.Allison Cryan        Princeton,NJ       55 F  145         4361   30:03.43  9:40  58.12%
   8.Rosalie Tibaldi      New Hope,PA        51 F  150         4576   30:21.55  9:46  55.01%
   9.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      52 F  186         4513   32:34.24 10:29  51.84%
  10.Anne Mironchik       Frenchtown,NJ      52 F  189         4483   32:54.79 10:36  51.31%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      61 M   17         4508   22:21.35  7:12  71.98%
   2.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      63 M   38         4522   24:45.54  7:58  66.11%
   3.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         62 M   60         4539   25:53.83  8:20  62.68%
   4.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    64 M   62         4308   26:15.56  8:27  62.86%
   5.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    61 M   98         4534   27:45.45  8:56  57.98%
   6.Michael Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    60 M  104       U 4563   28:00.94  9:01  56.99%
   7.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        60 M  110         4559   28:21.08  9:07  56.29%
   8.Dale Forck           Newtown,PA         67 M  127         4392   29:01.17  9:20  58.36%
   9.Mark Titus           Lambertville,NJ    69 M  148         4577   30:20.01  9:46  56.92%
  10.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    61 M  149         4583   30:20.05  9:46  53.05%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    62 F   84         4564   27:08.47  8:44  69.98%
   2.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         60 F  205         4537   34:04.94 10:58  54.39%
   3.Mary Byrne           Trenton,NJ         60 F  214         4342   35:43.50 11:30  51.88%
   4.Cecily Laidman       New Hope,PA        66 F  247         4450   40:36.44 13:04  49.24%
   5.Lisa Leblanc         Doylestown,PA      60 F  251         4454   41:04.90 13:13  45.12%
   6.Susan Shapiro        Lambertville,NJ    60 F  252         4545   41:17.45 13:17  44.88%
   7.Frances Groves       Bernardsville,NJ   63 F  253         4405   41:31.27 13:22  46.33%
   8.Joan Millsaps        Lambertville,NJ    66 F  269         4482   50:12.44 16:10  39.83%
   9.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    67 F  280       U 4428   56:53.59 18:19  35.62%
  10.Hester Null          Lambertville,NJ    60 F  283         4500   57:40.24 18:34  32.14%


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       83 M  262         4524   44:27.33 14:18  50.42%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHAD 5K RUN                             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  170         4632   31:42.49 10:12   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  263         4641   46:48.49 15:04   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  264         4642   47:07.72 15:10   0.00%


SHAD 5K RUN                             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       58 M    4353   20:31.45  6:36 76.50%
   2.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      61 M    4508   22:21.35  7:12 71.98%
   3.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      63 M    4522   24:45.54  7:58 66.11%
   4.Seth Morris          Fort Irwin,CA      44 M    4597   21:20.03  6:52 66.08%
   5.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    53 M    4464   22:58.73  7:24 65.69%
   6.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 M    4529   23:53.91  7:42 64.17%
   7.Steven Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    40 M    4616   21:44.45  7:00 63.03%
   8.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    64 M    4308   26:15.56  8:27 62.86%
   9.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         62 M    4539   25:53.83  8:20 62.68%
  10.Christopher Nalbone  New Hope,PA        52 M    4494   23:54.08  7:42 62.63%
  11.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         55 M    4403   25:07.46  8:05 61.02%
  12.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    53 M    4598   24:53.16  8:01 60.63%
  13.Ted Esplin           New Hope,PA        54 M    4383   25:35.51  8:14 59.44%
  14.Dale Forck           Newtown,PA         67 M    4392   29:01.17  9:20 58.36%
  15.Brian Trelstad       Lambertville,NJ    47 M    4578   24:48.56  7:59 58.12%
  16.Andy Reiter          Lambertville,NJ    61 M    4534   27:45.45  8:56 57.98%
  17.John Hellriegel      Mendham,NJ         47 M    4416   25:15.13  8:08 57.08%
  18.Michael Sullivan     Lambertville,NJ    60 M  U 4563   28:00.94  9:01 56.99%
  19.Mark Titus           Lambertville,NJ    69 M    4577   30:20.01  9:46 56.92%
  20.Adrian Taylor        New Hope,PA        59 M    4565   27:51.61  8:58 56.83%
  21.Richard Stoneking    Stockton,NJ        60 M    4559   28:21.08  9:07 56.29%
  22.Tim Biesiadecki      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 52 M    4321   26:36.98  8:34 56.28%
  23.Scott Holmes         Ringoes,NJ         54 M    4422   27:31.51  8:52 55.26%
  24.Jobert Abueva        New Hope,PA        53 M    4302   27:24.24  8:49 55.06%
  25.Gary Kaisinger       Langhorne,PA       52 M    4430   27:39.40  8:54 54.15%
  26.Dan Tuft             Lambertville,NJ    61 M    4583   30:20.05  9:46 53.05%
  27.Mike Alencewicz      Newtown,PA         58 M    4304   29:49.18  9:36 52.66%
  28.Thomas Cunniff       Mount Prospect,IL  49 M    4363   27:48.62  8:57 52.63%
  29.Terry Shlimbaum      Glen Gardner,NJ    63 M    4546   31:25.80 10:07 52.09%
  30.Steve Bosak          Doylestown,PA      51 M    4331   29:05.10  9:22 51.08%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Morrisville,PA     52 F    4448   22:56.64  7:23 73.59%
   2.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    62 F    4564   27:08.47  8:44 69.98%
   3.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    56 F    4467   25:44.58  8:17 68.65%
   4.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      53 F    4478   25:02.60  8:04 68.19%
   5.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       57 F    4322   26:25.06  8:30 67.66%
   6.Piper L Trelstad     Lambertville,NJ    48 F    4579   25:03.97  8:04 64.52%
   7.Elain Holt           Lambertville,NJ    59 F    4604   28:36.83  9:13 64.00%
   8.Susan Bostian        Morrisville,PA     46 F    4333   24:48.21  7:59 63.89%
   9.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    46 F    4611   25:48.83  8:18 61.41%
  10.Melissa Ruby         Lambertville,NJ    47 F    4602   26:55.93  8:40 59.43%
  11.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F  U 4627   25:50.70  8:19 59.41%
  12.Kathy Ferry          Lambertville,NJ    50 F    4386   27:58.66  9:00 59.05%
  13.Allison Cryan        Princeton,NJ       55 F    4361   30:03.43  9:40 58.12%
  14.Beth Thompson        Lambertville,NJ    40 F    4573   27:11.17  8:45 55.77%
  15.Rosalie Tibaldi      New Hope,PA        51 F    4576   30:21.55  9:46 55.01%
  16.Jill Pierantozzi     Groton,MA          43 F    4517   28:07.76  9:03 54.97%
  17.Vivien Bevich        Lambertville,NJ    48 F    4316   29:27.64  9:29 54.88%
  18.Christine Pierman    Lambertville,NJ    42 F    4519   28:04.42  9:02 54.68%
  19.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         60 F    4537   34:04.94 10:58 54.39%
  20.Stacy Smith          New Hope,PA        44 F    4548   28:44.79  9:15 54.20%
  21.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        41 F    4337   28:33.41  9:11 53.41%
  22.Aneta Segler         New Hope,PA        44 F    4544   29:29.47  9:30 52.82%
  23.Lori Woodward        New Hope,PA        54 F    4591   32:55.36 10:36 52.45%
  24.Sandra Giles         Wycombe,PA         56 F    4398   33:49.63 10:53 52.24%
  25.Mary Byrne           Trenton,NJ         60 F    4342   35:43.50 11:30 51.88%
  26.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      52 F    4513   32:34.24 10:29 51.84%
  27.Alisa Monteiro       Newtown,PA         49 F    4625   31:44.77 10:13 51.48%
  28.Anne Mironchik       Frenchtown,NJ      52 F    4483   32:54.79 10:36 51.31%
  29.Bethanne Mowery      Hainesport,NJ      52 F    4489   33:03.40 10:38 51.08%
  30.Trista Bond          Stockton,NJ        44 F    4330   30:31.14  9:49 51.04%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       58 M    4353   20:31.45  6:36 76.50%
   2.Lucas Vasquez        Ewing,NJ           14 M    4584   18:26.95  5:56 74.21%
   3.Bradley Walton       Ringoes,NJ         14 M    4613   18:26.51  5:56 74.21%
   4.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M    4477   17:32.99  5:39 73.98%
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      61 M    4508   22:21.35  7:12 71.98%
   6.Jason Schultz        Lambertville,NJ    33 M    4543   18:39.31  6:00 70.38%
   7.Micah Pierantozzi    Groton,MA          7  M    4518   26:37.30  8:34 68.64%
   8.David Posey          Frenchtown,NJ      63 M    4522   24:45.54  7:58 66.11%
   9.Seth Morris          Fort Irwin,CA      44 M    4597   21:20.03  6:52 66.08%
  10.Daniel Marley        Lambertville,NJ    53 M    4464   22:58.73  7:24 65.69%
  11.Jeffrey Reed         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 55 M    4529   23:53.91  7:42 64.17%
  12.Oliver Horan         Lambertville,NJ    10 M    4599   24:12.33  7:47 64.12%
  13.Gabe Pierantozzi     Groton,MA          12 M    4516   22:30.40  7:15 64.05%
  14.Steven Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    40 M    4616   21:44.45  7:00 63.03%
  15.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    64 M    4308   26:15.56  8:27 62.86%
  16.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         62 M    4539   25:53.83  8:20 62.68%
  17.Christopher Nalbone  New Hope,PA        52 M    4494   23:54.08  7:42 62.63%
  18.Ben Bostian          Yardley,PA         12 M    4332   23:01.95  7:25 62.62%
  19.Rory Keyes           Lambertville,NJ    13 M    4439   22:35.65  7:16 62.03%
  20.Steve Chernoski      Lambertville,NJ    39 M    4351   22:06.47  7:07 61.55%
  21.Brendan O'brien      Trenton,NJ         27 M    4620   21:08.64  6:48 61.39%
  22.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         55 M    4403   25:07.46  8:05 61.02%
  23.Karl Horan           Lambertville,NJ    53 M    4598   24:53.16  8:01 60.63%
  24.Jack Edwards         Stockton,NJ        11 M    4376   24:38.66  7:56 60.53%
  25.Michael Lacovara     Philadelphia,PA    39 M    4449   22:34.48  7:16 60.28%
  26.Stephen King         Hopewell,NJ        31 M  U 4601   21:41.75  6:59 60.15%
  27.Ted Esplin           New Hope,PA        54 M    4383   25:35.51  8:14 59.44%
  28.Luke Verga           Lambertville,NJ    16 M    4585   22:19.60  7:11 59.31%
  29.Gerald Giaimis       Flemington,NJ      39 M    4608   23:05.71  7:26 58.93%
  30.Andrew Chun          Lambertville,NJ    26 M    4352   22:09.12  7:08 58.57%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rachel Clattenburg   Washington,DC      33 F    4355   18:58.30  6:06 77.97%
   2.Lisa Kuliczkowski    Morrisville,PA     52 F    4448   22:56.64  7:23 73.59%
   3.Christine Curtis     Frenchtown,NJ      27 F    4364   20:33.87  6:37 71.80%
   4.Susan Sullivan       Lambertville,NJ    62 F    4564   27:08.47  8:44 69.98%
   5.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    27 F    4468   21:10.26  6:49 69.71%
   6.Casey Jefferis       Doylestown,PA      16 F    4427   21:53.00  7:03 69.71%
   7.Nora Marley          Lambertville,NJ    56 F    4467   25:44.58  8:17 68.65%
   8.Patricia Memminger   Pennington,NJ      53 F    4478   25:02.60  8:04 68.19%
   9.Jane Blitz           Princeton,NJ       57 F    4322   26:25.06  8:30 67.66%
  10.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    32 F    4379   22:48.82  7:21 64.78%
  11.Piper L Trelstad     Lambertville,NJ    48 F    4579   25:03.97  8:04 64.52%
  12.Lauren Thoma         Pennington,NJ      36 F    4572   23:14.18  7:29 64.12%
  13.Elain Holt           Lambertville,NJ    59 F    4604   28:36.83  9:13 64.00%
  14.Susan Bostian        Morrisville,PA     46 F    4333   24:48.21  7:59 63.89%
  15.Erin Marley          Lambertville,NJ    12 F    4466   25:59.28  8:22 63.40%
  16.Jeanna Korzun        Lambertville,NJ    17 F    4443   24:01.10  7:44 62.44%
  17.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    46 F    4611   25:48.83  8:18 61.41%
  18.Amanda Aur           New Hope,PA        35 F    4630   24:46.96  7:59 59.97%
  19.Melissa Ruby         Lambertville,NJ    47 F    4602   26:55.93  8:40 59.43%
  20.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F  U 4627   25:50.70  8:19 59.41%
  21.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    24 F    4465   24:52.47  8:00 59.34%
  22.Brynna Hartpence     Lambertville,NJ    25 F    4414   24:52.06  8:00 59.34%
  23.Kathy Ferry          Lambertville,NJ    50 F    4386   27:58.66  9:00 59.05%
  24.Ellen Duveneck       Annandale,NJ       29 F    4374   25:10.88  8:06 58.64%
  25.Melissa Karabulut    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 37 F    4432   25:40.15  8:16 58.25%
  26.Elspeth Hans         Lambertville,NJ    35 F    4411   25:30.27  8:13 58.25%
  27.Allison Cryan        Princeton,NJ       55 F    4361   30:03.43  9:40 58.12%
  28.Vickie Chen          Bridgewater,NJ     33 F    4349   25:30.10  8:12 58.00%
  29.Jenna Bloom          Hopewell,NJ        35 F    4325   25:47.29  8:18 57.61%
  30.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    19 F    4495   25:51.67  8:19 57.09%