PREGAME 4 MILER

Race Date:2-05-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA | EXCLUDE AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PREGAME 4 MILER


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M U       21:33.88  5:23 1/351     M35-39:1/24      80.54     21:33.78  
   2.Joshua Keena         West Point,NY      42 M         21:59.87  5:29 2/351     M40-44:1/48      81.83     21:59.77  
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        44 M U       23:14.44  5:48 3/351     M40-44:2/48      78.60     23:14.34  
   4.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M         23:15.80  5:48 4/351     M30-34:1/42      72.85     23:15.64  
   5.Florian Jacquier     Morristown,NJ      36 M         23:16.71  5:49 5/351     M35-39:2/24      74.16     23:16.61  
   6.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       36 M         23:24.33  5:51 6/351     M35-39:3/24      73.74     23:24.23  
   7.Christoffer Johnston Summit,NJ          31 M         23:24.40  5:51 7/351     M30-34:2/42      72.38     23:24.09  
   8.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M U       23:25.53  5:51 8/351     M35-39:4/24      75.15     23:25.43  
   9.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M         23:43.36  5:55 9/351     M15-19:1/13      71.81     23:42.63  
  10.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M         23:50.55  5:57 10/351    M20-24:1/12      70.86     23:50.45  
  11.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M U       23:56.79  5:59 11/351    M20-24:2/12      70.56     23:56.69  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  12.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M         24:04.42  6:01 12/351    M25-29:1/27      70.19     24:04.32  
  13.Salvatore Russo Ties Wayne,NJ           26 M   C     24:13.95  6:03 13/351    M25-29:2/27      69.74     24:07.14  
  14.Allen Tresselt       Chester,NJ         41 M         24:18.78  6:04 14/351    M40-44:3/48      73.49     23:52.21  
  15.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F U       24:37.77  6:09 1/409     F35-39:1/57      78.26     24:37.62  
  16.Paul Meyer           Hackettsown,NJ     49 M         24:40.88  6:10 15/351    M45-49:1/47      76.94     24:40.77  
  17.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M U       24:53.24  6:13 16/351    M40-44:4/48      73.39     24:53.14  
  18.Jean Mcguirk         ,                  32 M         24:56.51  6:14 17/351    M30-34:3/42      68.09     24:56.41  
  19.Ryan Toner           Green Brook,NJ     34 M         25:13.06  6:18 18/351    M30-34:4/42      67.78     25:12.48  
  20.Philip Poli          Forest Hills,NY    45 M         25:20.27  6:20 19/351    M45-49:2/47      72.64     24:42.12  
  21.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U       25:23.26  6:20 20/351    M60-64:1/20      83.26     25:23.16  
  22.Ryan Scally          Randolph,NJ        33 M         25:23.54  6:20 21/351    M30-34:5/42      67.09     25:20.15  
  23.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        51 M U       25:30.14  6:22 22/351    M50-54:1/48      75.62     25:29.11  
  24.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      45 M U       25:31.60  6:22 23/351    M45-49:3/47      72.12     25:28.84  
  25.Theodore Mussano     Wayne,NJ           35 M U       25:38.47  6:24 24/351    M35-39:5/24      66.98     25:38.36  
  26.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          27 M         25:49.68  6:27 25/351    M25-29:3/27      65.42     25:48.76  
  27.Joe Ciulla           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M   C     25:49.71  6:27 26/351    M50-54:2/48      74.10     25:37.38  
  28.Elizabeth Dethy      New York,NY        24 F         25:54.86  6:28 2/409     F20-24:1/27      73.89     25:51.60  
  29.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M         25:54.88  6:28 27/351    M45-49:4/47      72.15     25:43.53  
  30.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M U       25:59.85  6:29 28/351    M40-44:5/48      69.76     25:59.21  
  31.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     32 F U       26:10.12  6:32 3/409     F30-34:1/40      73.21     26:09.44  
  32.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          50 M U       26:12.04  6:33 29/351    M50-54:3/48      73.01     26:11.22  
  33.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      34 M         26:17.37  6:34 30/351    M30-34:6/42      65.03     26:17.27  
  34.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       26:21.70  6:35 31/351    M45-49:5/47      70.92     26:20.78  
  35.Stacey Slaughterd    ,                  24 F         26:28.70  6:37 4/409     F20-24:2/27      72.31     26:27.71  
  36.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M U       26:29.51  6:37 32/351    M55-59:1/40      76.47     26:29.25  
  37.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M         26:34.51  6:38 33/351    M25-29:4/27      63.57     26:33.39  
  38.Kristan Dietz        Jersey City,NJ     33 F         26:35.55  6:38 5/409     F30-34:2/40      72.16     26:34.91  
  39.Dennis Gordon        Mahwah,NJ          41 M U       26:50.49  6:42 34/351    M40-44:6/48      66.56     26:48.48  
  40.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M U       26:57.75  6:44 35/351    M55-59:2/40      75.78     26:57.64  
  41.Grace Haag           Rockaway,NJ        13 F         27:02.03  6:45 6/409     F 1-14:1/15      77.93     25:33.12  
  42.Brandon Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         42 M         27:12.87  6:48 36/351    M40-44:7/48      66.15     27:09.51  
  43.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F U       27:35.05  6:53 7/409     F35-39:2/57      70.95     27:34.10  
  44.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     50 M U C     27:35.83  6:53 37/351    M50-54:4/48      69.35     27:35.73  
  45.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M U       27:38.63  6:54 38/351    M60-64:2/20      76.49     27:38.53  
  46.Matthew Leuwers      ,                  40 M         27:45.25  6:56 39/351    M40-44:8/48      63.89     27:45.15  
  47.Ivan Egoror          ,                  43 M         27:47.35  6:56 40/351    M40-44:9/48      65.24     27:46.11  
  48.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M U       27:48.82  6:57 41/351    M50-54:5/48      69.36     27:48.72  
  49.Buster Bloodvessel   Mahwah,NJ          56 M U       27:53.01  6:58 42/351    M55-59:3/40      72.03     27:48.37  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  50.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F U       28:01.13  7:00 8/409     F40-44:1/70      70.66     27:58.52  
  51.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          41 M         28:06.34  7:01 43/351    M40-44:10/48     63.56     28:06.24  
  52.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         41 M U       28:11.44  7:02 44/351    M40-44:11/48     63.37     28:11.34  
  53.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F U       28:11.64  7:02 9/409     F60-64:1/21      87.01     28:09.51  
  54.Craig Roushinko      Succasunna,NJ      45 M U       28:19.11  7:04 45/351    M45-49:6/47      64.99     28:14.21  
  55.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      35 M   C     28:27.43  7:06 46/351    M35-39:6/24      60.35     28:25.93  
  56.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F U       28:32.11  7:08 10/409    F50-54:1/40      77.95     28:30.99  
  57.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M U       28:40.10  7:10 47/351    M 1-14:1/11      65.49     28:40.00  
  58.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M U       28:42.49  7:10 48/351    M60-64:3/20      72.39     28:42.39  
  59.Steven Small         Boonton,NJ         39 M         28:42.99  7:10 49/351    M35-39:7/24      61.32     28:32.93  
  60.Jeffrey Paguirigan   Morristown,NJ      40 M         28:44.55  7:11 50/351    M40-44:12/48     61.70     28:36.89  
  61.Joshua Rockland      Morristown,NJ      32 M         28:47.23  7:11 51/351    M30-34:7/42      58.99     28:39.46  
  62.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U       28:48.57  7:12 52/351    M40-44:13/48     62.94     28:46.59  
  63.Michael Farrell      Florham Park,NJ    46 M         29:09.44  7:17 53/351    M45-49:7/47      63.62     29:09.34  
  64.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M         29:15.65  7:18 54/351    M60-64:4/20      71.03     29:03.72  
  65.Joseph Ackroyd       Millburn,NJ        39 M         29:21.24  7:20 55/351    M35-39:8/24      59.96     29:03.78  
  66.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        30 M U       29:22.42  7:20 56/351    M30-34:8/42      57.59     29:19.88  
  67.Wesley Haag          Rockaway,NJ        16 M         29:27.16  7:21 57/351    M15-19:2/13      58.55     29:26.31  
  68.Les Armour           Morris Township,NJ 34 M         29:30.73  7:22 58/351    M30-34:9/42      57.95     29:02.65  
  69.Stacy Merkel         Short Hills,NJ     40 F U       29:33.84  7:23 11/409    F40-44:2/70      66.59     29:29.92  
  70.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          48 M         29:35.38  7:23 59/351    M45-49:8/47      63.66     29:31.33  
  71.Drew Collins         Rockaway,NJ        16 M         29:35.60  7:23 60/351    M15-19:3/13      58.28     29:34.76  
  72.Charles Errig        Summit,NJ          47 M         29:36.97  7:24 61/351    M45-49:9/47      63.14     29:01.77  
  73.Chace Redler         Short Hills,NJ     8  M         29:38.55  7:24 62/351    M 1-14:2/11      75.43     29:38.45  
  74.Scott Redler         Short Hills,NJ     44 M         29:38.85  7:24 63/351    M40-44:14/48     61.63     29:38.68  
  75.Peter Giannini       Amherst,NH         23 M         29:39.65  7:24 64/351    M20-24:3/12      56.97     29:38.55  
  76.Dnny Sullivaned      ,                  15 M         29:40.27  7:25 65/351    M15-19:4/13      58.96     29:31.56  
  77.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          32 F U       29:42.36  7:25 12/409    F30-34:3/40      64.51     29:37.26  
  78.Thanel Nicolas       Bloomfield,NJ      31 M         29:47.66  7:26 66/351    M30-34:10/42     56.88     29:44.93  
  79.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          38 M U C     29:48.48  7:27 67/351    M35-39:9/24      58.64     29:27.44  
  80.Jim Kessler          Kenilworth,NJ      44 M         29:51.86  7:27 68/351    M40-44:15/48     61.19     29:40.96  
  81.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         29:53.39  7:28 13/409    F40-44:3/70      67.17     29:50.09  
  82.Chris Cubias         Parsippany,NJ      29 M         29:54.73  7:28 69/351    M25-29:5/27      56.51     29:52.79  
  83.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        42 F U       29:56.87  7:29 14/409    F40-44:4/70      66.57     29:55.17  
  84.John Williams        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M U       30:02.53  7:30 70/351    M40-44:16/48     59.91     29:52.69  
  85.Christopher Rusc     Saratoga Spring,NY 32 M         30:04.35  7:31 71/351    M30-34:11/42     56.47     29:54.73  
  86.Paul Williams        Gillette,NJ        41 M U       30:08.81  7:32 72/351    M40-44:17/48     59.27     29:53.96  
  87.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F         30:10.06  7:32 15/409    F40-44:5/70      65.62     30:01.32  
  88.Richard Kulesa       Morristown,NJ      41 M         30:11.88  7:32 73/351    M40-44:18/48     59.17     30:02.92  
  89.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         54 M U       30:13.42  7:33 74/351    M50-54:6/48      65.39     30:10.73  
  90.Mitch Gelfond        Wyckoff,NJ         52 M U       30:14.73  7:33 75/351    M50-54:7/48      64.30     30:12.34  
  91.Lily Murray          Summit,NJ          13 F         30:16.57  7:34 16/409    F 1-14:2/15      69.61     30:15.39  
  92.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F U       30:20.03  7:35 17/409    F25-29:1/47      63.10     30:18.84  
  93.Kathleen Schuckers   Wayne,NJ           27 F         30:20.72  7:35 18/409    F25-29:2/47      63.10     30:14.31  
  94.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       21 F         30:23.05  7:35 19/409    F20-24:3/27      62.99     30:14.04  
  95.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F U       30:23.22  7:35 20/409    F30-34:4/40      62.99     30:21.04  
  96.Thomas Melvin        Westfield,NJ       11 M         30:23.53  7:35 76/351    M 1-14:3/11      63.93     30:23.43  
  97.Scott Kinerk         Amherst,NY         48 M         30:25.32  7:36 77/351    M45-49:10/47     61.92     30:15.28  
  98.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M         30:25.72  7:36 78/351    M50-54:8/48      64.96     30:25.62  
  99.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         30:28.48  7:37 79/351    M50-54:9/48      62.79     30:23.39  
 100.Margaret Defabio     Summit,NJ          13 F         30:29.60  7:37 21/409    F 1-14:3/15      69.12     30:28.24  
 101.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        55 M         30:30.16  7:37 80/351    M55-59:4/40      65.31     30:26.22  
 102.Jack Frametered      ,                  71 M         30:30.26  7:37 81/351    M70-74:1/4       75.62     30:26.45  
 103.Richard Eckhard      Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         30:32.16  7:38 82/351    M55-59:5/40      67.46     30:21.45  
 104.Brian St. John       Sandyston,NJ       28 M         30:32.20  7:38 83/351    M25-29:6/27      55.32     30:24.30  
 105.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U       30:32.25  7:38 22/409    F45-49:1/51      68.12     30:30.64  
 106.Vincent Albanito     Morristown,NJ      43 M   C     30:44.63  7:41 84/351    M40-44:19/48     58.98     30:25.23  
 107.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         48 F U       30:47.85  7:41 23/409    F45-49:2/51      68.29     30:41.01  
 108.Brad Szalachowski    Morris Plains,NJ   34 M         30:49.94  7:42 85/351    M30-34:12/42     55.47     30:40.13  
 109.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F U       30:50.31  7:42 24/409    F45-49:3/51      68.93     30:48.85  
 110.Jim O'bosky          Sparta,NJ          47 M   C     30:56.49  7:44 86/351    M45-49:11/47     60.42     30:56.39  
 111.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          54 M U       31:02.07  7:45 87/351    M50-54:10/48     63.67     30:48.53  
 112.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         46 M         31:03.40  7:45 88/351    M45-49:12/47     59.73     30:53.59  
 113.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 34 M         31:12.48  7:48 89/351    M30-34:13/42     54.79     31:03.52  
 114.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F U       31:16.07  7:49 25/409    F60-64:2/21      79.45     31:10.63  
 115.Todd Frace           Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         31:17.58  7:49 90/351    M50-54:11/48     61.15     31:06.68  
 116.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   29 M U       31:19.72  7:49 91/351    M25-29:7/27      53.95     31:10.70  
 117.Nina Rimarenko       Denville,NJ        30 F         31:21.40  7:50 26/409    F30-34:5/40      61.05     31:04.55  
 118.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    56 M U       31:22.68  7:50 92/351    M55-59:6/40      64.03     31:19.53  
 119.Krista Hartrum       Hampton,NJ         27 F         31:25.39  7:51 27/409    F25-29:3/47      60.92     31:19.58  
 120.Stephen Crawford     Edison,NJ          27 M U C     31:34.61  7:53 93/351    M25-29:8/27      53.51     31:21.84  
 121.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         57 M         31:35.86  7:53 94/351    M55-59:7/40      64.13     31:32.55  
 122.Eric Perlmutter      Elmwood Park,NJ    42 M U       31:36.64  7:54 95/351    M40-44:20/48     56.94     31:31.63  
 123.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      42 F U       31:37.75  7:54 28/409    F40-44:6/70      63.03     31:24.02  
 124.Maya Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 F         31:37.77  7:54 29/409    F 1-14:4/15      71.96     31:34.28  
 125.Kathleen Huber       Bangor,PA          28 F         31:38.92  7:54 30/409    F25-29:4/47      60.51     31:34.16  
 126.Scott Miller         Long Valley,NJ     51 M         31:46.93  7:56 96/351    M50-54:12/48     60.71     31:40.21  
 127.Derek Hornak         Cedar Knolls,NJ    14 M         31:47.56  7:56 97/351    M 1-14:4/11      56.08     31:30.89  
 128.Jess Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 F         31:51.58  7:57 31/409    F30-34:6/40      60.35     31:36.88  
 129.Katharine Berka      Fanwood,NJ         29 F         31:58.23  7:59 32/409    F25-29:5/47      59.87     31:50.26  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 130.Gary Hogue Ii        Pequannock,NJ      33 M         32:06.48  8:01 98/351    M30-34:14/42     53.06     32:05.36  
 131.Christopher Patrick  Newton,NJ          43 M         32:09.23  8:02 99/351    M40-44:21/48     56.38     31:59.40  
 132.Scott Pollard        Boonton,NJ         40 M         32:11.97  8:02 100/351   M40-44:22/48     55.09     32:01.47  
 133.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  54 M   C     32:14.02  8:03 101/351   M50-54:13/48     61.30     32:11.63  
 134.Courtney Kruse       Andover,NJ         35 F U       32:15.76  8:03 33/409    F35-39:3/57      59.75     32:01.05  
 135.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F U       32:16.90  8:04 34/409    F50-54:2/40      69.75     32:14.52  
 136.Jim Namiotka         Morristown,NJ      47 M         32:18.24  8:04 102/351   M45-49:13/47     57.86     32:16.55  
 137.Susan Wharton        Easton,PA          62 F U       32:22.16  8:05 35/409    F60-64:3/21      76.75     32:20.02  
 138.Kevin Owens          Summit,NJ          46 M         32:22.47  8:05 103/351   M45-49:14/47     57.30     32:15.88  
 139.Andrew Isaac         Montvale,NJ        36 M         32:28.76  8:07 104/351   M35-39:10/24     53.16     32:18.37  
 140.Jen Joy              Rockaway,NJ        39 F   C     32:28.90  8:07 36/409    F35-39:4/57      60.29     32:07.81  
 141.Dimitria Kalogiannis Chester,NY         27 F         32:34.61  8:08 37/409    F25-29:6/47      58.77     32:14.47  
 142.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F U       32:39.92  8:09 38/409    F55-59:1/21      70.59     32:34.28  
 143.Tom Marion           Netcong,NJ         47 M         32:40.56  8:10 105/351   M45-49:15/47     57.21     32:37.25  
 144.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F U       32:45.82  8:11 39/409    F60-64:4/21      74.88     32:44.54  
 145.Ilana Kaplan         Randolph,NJ        17 F         32:46.25  8:11 40/409    F15-19:1/9       59.85     32:29.41  
 146.Brad Mackie          Sparta,NJ          18 M         32:46.58  8:11 106/351   M15-19:5/13      51.59     32:39.11  
 147.Mario Delapaz        Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M         32:46.88  8:11 107/351   M20-24:4/12      51.55     32:26.74  
 148.Ryan Herd            Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M U C     32:49.18  8:12 108/351   M45-49:16/47     56.08     32:49.08  
 149.Kristen Coleman      Sparta,NJ          41 F         32:50.07  8:12 41/409    F40-44:7/70      60.30     32:35.53  
 150.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         32:54.88  8:13 109/351   M35-39:11/24     53.12     32:44.00  
 151.Whitney Feldman      Morristown,NJ      31 F         32:55.54  8:13 42/409    F30-34:7/40      58.16     32:45.67  
 152.Chris Pellek         Morristown,NJ      29 M         32:56.96  8:14 110/351   M25-29:9/27      51.31     32:31.79  
 153.Robert Sattler       West Orange,NJ     35 M         32:58.25  8:14 111/351   M35-39:12/24     52.09     32:20.47  
 154.Wes Tappan           West Milford,NJ    52 M         33:02.20  8:15 112/351   M50-54:14/48     58.85     32:57.64  
 155.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      23 F         33:09.09  8:17 43/409    F20-24:4/27      57.74     32:58.68  
 156.Paul Brown           Morristown,NJ      52 M         33:10.18  8:17 113/351   M50-54:15/48     58.61     33:01.09  
 157.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M   C     33:10.28  8:17 114/351   M55-59:8/40      60.07     33:01.93  
 158.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F         33:13.84  8:18 44/409    F35-39:5/57      58.19     32:51.79  
 159.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      56 M U       33:14.08  8:18 115/351   M55-59:9/40      60.44     33:11.77  
 160.Craig Champagne      Landing,NJ         44 M         33:14.63  8:18 116/351   M40-44:23/48     54.96     32:47.70  
 161.James Opet           Gladstone,NJ       53 M         33:15.14  8:18 117/351   M50-54:16/48     58.94     32:51.41  
 162.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         43 F U       33:19.64  8:19 45/409    F40-44:8/70      60.25     33:07.30  
 163.Alison Smythe        South Orange,NJ    48 F U       33:23.12  8:20 46/409    F45-49:4/51      62.97     31:25.11  
 164.Bryan Waagner        Dover,NJ           40 M U       33:23.64  8:20 118/351   M40-44:24/48     53.11     33:08.81  
 165.Reed Kean            Chatham,NJ         48 M         33:25.91  8:21 119/351   M45-49:17/47     56.37     33:17.72  
 166.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         39 F         33:26.02  8:21 47/409    F35-39:6/57      58.54     33:19.07  
 167.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         46 F         33:26.41  8:21 48/409    F45-49:5/51      61.60     33:13.06  
 168.Kristyn Riggs        Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F         33:27.82  8:21 49/409    F30-34:8/40      57.23     33:12.56  
 169.Liam Dougherty       Westfield,NJ       15 M         33:29.69  8:22 120/351   M15-19:6/13      52.24     33:29.59  
 170.Jennifer Grant       Brookside,NJ       37 F         33:30.90  8:22 50/409    F35-39:7/57      57.91     33:12.26  
 171.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      54 F U       33:32.54  8:23 51/409    F50-54:3/40      67.11     33:27.93  
 172.Bill Sanfilippo      Landing,NJ         23 M         33:32.87  8:23 121/351   M20-24:5/12      50.37     33:24.50  
 173.Steve Waldman        River Vale,NJ      53 M         33:36.94  8:24 122/351   M50-54:17/48     58.33     33:24.10  
 174.Michael Lysak        East Windsor,NJ    39 M         33:38.09  8:24 123/351   M35-39:13/24     52.33     33:15.35  
 175.Frank Corbo          Montville,NJ       63 M         33:38.21  8:24 124/351   M60-64:5/20      63.40     33:29.24  
 176.Robert Sparno        Belle Mead,NJ      63 M         33:40.48  8:25 125/351   M60-64:6/20      63.34     33:40.38  
 177.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       57 M         33:41.00  8:25 126/351   M55-59:10/40     60.16     33:37.19  
 178.Sheila Bedard        Ringoes,NJ         53 F         33:41.27  8:25 52/409    F50-54:4/40      66.04     33:39.26  
 179.Bryan Ehnstrom       Hoppatcong,NJ      32 M         33:42.05  8:25 127/351   M30-34:15/42     50.39     33:15.27  
 180.Alicia Mcquillan     Jersey City,NJ     29 F         33:42.26  8:25 53/409    F25-29:7/47      56.80     33:16.35  
 181.Joe Larramendia      Somerville,NJ      28 M   C     33:46.87  8:26 128/351   M25-29:10/27     50.02     33:23.95  
 182.Oliver Chessen       San Francisco,CA   15 M         33:51.07  8:27 129/351   M15-19:7/13      51.68     33:29.42  
 183.David Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        41 M   C     33:52.52  8:28 130/351   M40-44:25/48     52.74     33:50.37  
 184.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        10 F         33:53.03  8:28 54/409    F 1-14:5/15      67.15     33:50.96  
 185.Dakota Best          South Orange,NJ    21 M         33:56.48  8:29 131/351   M20-24:6/12      49.78     33:42.93  
 186.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F U       33:59.88  8:29 55/409    F50-54:5/40      66.22     33:51.79  
 187.Kurt Helstrom        Paramus,NJ         51 M         34:02.05  8:30 132/351   M50-54:18/48     56.67     33:44.94  
 188.Patrick Fillian      Berkeley Height,NJ 30 M         34:02.97  8:30 133/351   M30-34:16/42     49.70     34:00.38  
 189.Jeff Shalom          Upper Nyack,NY     40 M U C     34:03.16  8:30 134/351   M40-44:26/48     52.07     33:58.85  
 190.Melanie Fillian      Berkeley Height,NJ 30 F         34:04.27  8:31 56/409    F30-34:9/40      56.19     34:01.71  
 191.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      47 M         34:05.01  8:31 135/351   M45-49:18/47     54.84     33:57.39  
 192.Lindsay Zugelder     Sparta,NJ          18 F         34:07.61  8:31 57/409    F15-19:2/9       56.71     34:00.27  
 193.James Ruiz           Highland Lakes,NJ  50 M U       34:09.13  8:32 136/351   M50-54:19/48     56.02     33:57.04  
 194.Charles Schalkered   ,                  50 M         34:10.44  8:32 137/351   M50-54:20/48     56.00     34:04.52  
 195.Paula Costa          Newark,NJ          45 F         34:10.46  8:32 58/409    F45-49:6/51      59.72     34:09.06  
 196.Scott Avers          Morristown,NJ      45 M         34:10.61  8:32 138/351   M45-49:19/47     53.87     33:46.70  
 197.Brian Vohden         Madison,NJ         34 M         34:11.97  8:32 139/351   M30-34:17/42     50.01     34:03.78  
 198.Kerry Finn           Morris Plains,NJ   24 F         34:12.59  8:33 59/409    F20-24:5/27      55.97     34:01.61  
 199.Jennifer Ferraro     Dover,NJ           40 F U       34:13.90  8:33 60/409    F40-44:9/70      57.52     33:58.34  
 200.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        59 M U       34:14.10  8:33 140/351   M55-59:11/40     60.17     34:09.32  
 201.Michelle Hernandez   Morristown,NJ      25 F U       34:14.88  8:33 61/409    F25-29:8/47      55.91     34:11.48  
 202.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           45 M         34:16.40  8:34 141/351   M45-49:20/47     53.71     33:59.66  
 203.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F         34:23.42  8:35 62/409    F40-44:10/70     57.24     34:02.17  
 204.Scott Herman         Mendham,NJ         16 M         34:25.79  8:36 142/351   M15-19:8/13      50.10     34:05.55  
 205.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M         34:26.83  8:36 143/351   M55-59:12/40     58.33     34:02.73  
 206.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F U       34:28.92  8:37 63/409    F50-54:6/40      63.07     34:12.85  
 207.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F U       34:29.01  8:37 64/409    F55-59:2/21      69.34     34:20.52  
 208.Mary Bibbee          Madison,NJ         39 F 2       34:29.68  8:37 65/409    F35-39:8/57      56.76     34:15.54  
 209.Michal Knapp         Morristown,NJ      28 M         34:31.80  8:37 144/351   M25-29:11/27     48.94     33:57.07  
 210.Timothy Shea         Franklin Park,NJ   30 M         34:33.15  8:38 145/351   M30-34:18/42     48.95     34:06.05  
 211.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           48 M         34:34.81  8:38 146/351   M45-49:21/47     54.49     34:10.81  
 212.Timothy Mcauliffe    Westfield,NJ       48 M   C     34:35.89  8:38 147/351   M45-49:22/47     54.46     34:03.71  
 213.Mark Lonergan        Shrewsbury,NJ      49 M         34:36.21  8:39 148/351   M45-49:23/47     54.86     34:04.38  
 214.Trey Mcauliffe       Westfield,NJ       16 M         34:36.75  8:39 149/351   M15-19:9/13      49.84     34:04.19  
 215.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F U       34:37.61  8:39 66/409    F50-54:7/40      62.80     34:30.42  
 216.Danielle Grant       Flanders,NJ        26 F         34:37.77  8:39 67/409    F25-29:9/47      55.29     34:19.74  
 217.Mary Ferenchiak      Chatham,NJ         27 F         34:38.95  8:39 68/409    F25-29:10/47     55.27     34:18.21  
 218.Erin Long            Morristown,NJ      27 F         34:39.03  8:39 69/409    F25-29:11/47     55.24     34:18.84  
 219.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        32 M U       34:39.25  8:39 150/351   M30-34:19/42     49.00     34:27.71  
 220.Marie Nastasi        Wayne,NJ           50 F U       34:39.31  8:39 70/409    F50-54:8/40      62.03     34:35.56  
 221.Troy Romanowski      Belmar,NJ          31 M   C     34:40.68  8:40 151/351   M30-34:20/42     48.87     34:19.06  
 222.Angela Piscitelli    Colts Neck,NJ      31 F         34:41.35  8:40 71/409    F30-34:10/40     55.20     34:19.19  
 223.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       42 F U       34:43.39  8:40 72/409    F40-44:11/70     57.40     34:39.93  
 224.Alexa Senerchia      Florham Park,NJ    25 F U       34:45.69  8:41 73/409    F25-29:12/47     55.08     34:41.96  
 225.Kim Boyer            Morristown,NJ      26 F         34:46.40  8:41 74/409    F25-29:13/47     55.06     34:28.81  
 226.Henry Mazurek        Madison,NJ         48 M         34:47.36  8:41 152/351   M45-49:24/47     54.15     34:32.88  
 227.Caroline Bennett     Wayne,NJ           23 F         34:48.01  8:42 75/409    F20-24:6/27      55.00     34:37.61  
 228.Tami Valyocsik       Morristown,NJ      40 F         34:51.94  8:42 76/409    F40-44:12/70     56.47     34:42.17  
 229.David Chung          Princeton,NJ       44 M         34:54.51  8:43 153/351   M40-44:27/48     52.34     34:30.91  
 230.Krystina Nardone     Jersey City,NJ     28 F         34:55.63  8:43 77/409    F25-29:14/47     54.82     34:29.22  
 231.David Herman         Mendham,NJ         18 M U       34:56.86  8:44 154/351   M15-19:10/13     48.39     34:39.59  
 232.Austin Knight        Morristown,NJ      9  M         34:56.93  8:44 155/351   M 1-14:5/11      60.63     34:49.32  
 233.Nancy O'brien        Chatham,NJ         45 F         34:57.13  8:44 78/409    F45-49:7/51      58.39     34:33.98  
 234.Eileen Bernens       Summit,NJ          46 F         34:57.36  8:44 79/409    F45-49:8/51      58.93     34:49.46  
 235.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   61 M         34:57.75  8:44 156/351   M60-64:7/20      59.96     34:57.75  
 236.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        51 M         34:58.59  8:44 157/351   M50-54:21/48     55.15     34:57.67  
 237.Bill Fitzsimmons     Maplewood,NJ       49 M         34:59.65  8:44 158/351   M45-49:25/47     54.26     34:45.10  
 238.Brian Jones          Brick,NJ           24 M         35:00.16  8:45 159/351   M20-24:7/12      48.26     34:58.41  
 239.Rachel Wiegers       Lebanon,NJ         26 F U       35:00.34  8:45 80/409    F25-29:15/47     54.69     34:57.89  
 240.Christian Leach      Long Valley,NJ     18 M         35:00.68  8:45 160/351   M15-19:11/13     48.30     34:52.86  
 241.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        52 M U C     35:02.11  8:45 161/351   M50-54:22/48     55.49     34:33.17  
 242.Amanda Mesa          Califon,NJ         45 F         35:03.31  8:45 81/409    F45-49:9/51      58.22     34:57.57  
 243.Jacobs Kaplan        ,                  13 M         35:03.34  8:45 162/351   M 1-14:6/11      52.07     34:58.58  
 244.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       49 F U       35:04.30  8:46 82/409    F45-49:10/51     60.62     35:00.92  
 245.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F U       35:04.67  8:46 83/409    F45-49:11/51     59.95     34:56.68  
 246.Scott Chappe         Staten Island  ,NY 57 M         35:05.97  8:46 163/351   M55-59:13/40     57.73     34:56.67  
 247.Jerome Hagedorn      Sparta,NJ          50 M         35:10.80  8:47 164/351   M50-54:23/48     54.40     34:52.60  
 248.Patrick Mc Namara    Montville,NJ       53 M         35:11.08  8:47 165/351   M50-54:24/48     55.70     35:04.89  
 249.Erin Eitel           Wayne,NJ           23 F         35:12.88  8:48 84/409    F20-24:7/27      54.38     35:02.28  
 250.Dana Welch           Cranford,NJ        29 F         35:14.27  8:48 85/409    F25-29:16/47     54.33     34:37.64  
 251.Marvin Anyona        Newark,NJ          25 M         35:17.52  8:49 166/351   M25-29:12/27     47.88     35:11.99  
 252.Matt Bilyk           Saddle Brook,NJ    42 M U       35:17.52  8:49 167/351   M40-44:28/48     51.00     34:54.72  
 253.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      23 F         35:17.63  8:49 86/409    F20-24:8/27      54.25     35:06.66  
 254.Jonathan Macdonald   Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U C     35:18.44  8:49 168/351   M40-44:29/48     51.36     34:35.72  
 255.George Azares        Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U       35:20.01  8:50 169/351   M60-64:8/20      59.83     35:01.28  
 256.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   C     35:20.50  8:50 170/351   M35-39:14/24     49.13     35:11.02  
 257.Cris Thomson         Andover,NJ         50 M         35:23.94  8:50 171/351   M50-54:25/48     54.07     34:56.00  
 258.Lindsay Huisman      Little Falls,NJ    38 F         35:25.08  8:51 87/409    F35-39:9/57      55.00     35:15.39  
 259.Elizabeth Guella     Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F         35:25.58  8:51 88/409    F25-29:17/47     54.05     35:08.41  
 260.Ingrid Torregroza    Cedar Knolls,NJ    44 F         35:26.28  8:51 89/409    F40-44:13/70     57.10     35:11.82  
 261.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    51 F U       35:27.57  8:51 90/409    F50-54:9/40      61.32     35:01.12  
 262.David Simon          Morristown,NJ      54 M         35:32.35  8:53 172/351   M50-54:26/48     55.61     35:05.93  
 263.Mark Dempseyred      ,                  53 M         35:34.98  8:53 173/351   M50-54:27/48     55.10     34:51.03  
 264.Debby Pomeranc       Livingston,NJ      36 F         35:35.60  8:53 91/409    F35-39:10/57     54.32     35:31.05  
 265.Joel Hidalgo         Hawthorne,NJ       31 M         35:35.66  8:53 174/351   M30-34:21/42     47.61     35:10.00  
 266.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    51 F U       35:36.23  8:54 92/409    F50-54:10/40     61.06     35:09.19  
 267.David Kane           Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 M   C     35:37.78  8:54 175/351   M55-59:14/40     56.87     35:30.47  
 268.Justin Scarzella     Morristown,NJ      27 M         35:38.12  8:54 176/351   M25-29:13/27     47.41     35:38.12  
 269.Peter Tomaszewski    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U       35:38.71  8:54 177/351   M45-49:26/47     52.86     35:21.55  
 270.Maggie Kosciolek     Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         35:39.42  8:54 93/409    F25-29:18/47     53.69     35:27.96  
 271.Cole Simon           Berkeley Height,NJ 10 M U       35:39.54  8:54 178/351   M 1-14:7/11      56.71     35:36.87  
 272.Lisa Bernknopf@gmail Cranford,NJ        50 F         35:40.74  8:55 94/409    F50-54:11/40     60.27     35:31.54  
 273.Anna Sasson          Oakland,NJ         18 F         35:45.26  8:56 95/409    F15-19:3/9       54.12     35:01.63  
 274.Christina Sasson     Oakland,NJ         45 F         35:46.47  8:56 96/409    F45-49:12/51     57.05     35:02.77  
 275.Jerome Chevallier    Califon,NJ         47 M         35:46.93  8:56 179/351   M45-49:27/47     52.26     35:41.48  
 276.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          50 M U       35:48.16  8:57 180/351   M50-54:28/48     53.44     35:42.67  
 277.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M U       35:50.40  8:57 181/351   M75-98:1/4       68.29     35:47.69  
 278.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   50 F         35:54.30  8:58 97/409    F50-54:12/40     59.87     35:31.84  
 279.Richard Kelly        Cedar Knolls,NJ    50 M         35:57.64  8:59 182/351   M50-54:29/48     53.22     35:29.18  
 280.Matthew Smetana      Sparta,NJ          48 M         35:58.41  8:59 183/351   M45-49:28/47     52.37     35:40.79  
 281.Ella Moncur          West Orange,NJ     42 F U       35:59.02  8:59 98/409    F40-44:14/70     55.38     35:43.85  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 282.Kevin Langton        South Orange,NJ    43 M         36:00.86  9:00 184/351   M40-44:30/48     50.36     35:32.26  
 283.Marcos Collado       Great Meadows,NJ   44 M         36:01.08  9:00 185/351   M40-44:31/48     50.71     35:38.01  
 284.Christopher Angelosa Jersey City,NJ     33 M         36:04.95  9:01 186/351   M30-34:22/42     47.22     35:34.53  
 285.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   37 F         36:05.61  9:01 99/409    F35-39:11/57     53.76     35:43.20  
 286.Heather Wohgang      ,                  37 F         36:06.07  9:01 100/409   F35-39:12/57     53.74     35:42.90  
 287.Matt Gambino         Landing,NJ         48 M         36:08.92  9:02 187/351   M45-49:29/47     52.13     35:40.15  
 288.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     56 M   C     36:10.49  9:02 188/351   M55-59:15/40     55.54     35:55.90  
 289.Scott Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   42 M         36:11.13  9:02 189/351   M40-44:32/48     49.73     36:00.31  
 290.Tom Murray           Rockaway,NJ        51 M         36:11.43  9:02 190/351   M50-54:30/48     53.30     35:26.52  
 291.Rich Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M         36:13.17  9:03 191/351   M30-34:23/42     47.20     35:57.63  
 292.Daniel Lubiak        South Orange,NJ    15 M         36:15.16  9:03 192/351   M15-19:12/13     48.26     36:08.30  
 293.Peter Boland         Morristown,NJ      51 M   C     36:15.34  9:03 193/351   M50-54:31/48     53.20     35:59.74  
 294.Douglas Leite        Cranford,NJ        55 M         36:18.69  9:04 194/351   M55-59:16/40     54.88     35:48.62  
 295.Louis Hillelson      Morristown,NJ      39 M         36:20.07  9:05 195/351   M35-39:15/24     48.44     36:06.31  
 296.Billy Magna          Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M         36:20.32  9:05 196/351   M40-44:33/48     49.53     35:59.12  
 297.Vincenzo Mariani     Branchburg,NJ      23 M         36:22.57  9:05 197/351   M20-24:8/12      46.45     35:50.27  
 298.Jeremy Lawlor        Morristown,NJ      16 M         36:24.25  9:06 198/351   M15-19:13/13     47.37     36:07.09  
 299.Greg Trunk           Madison,NJ         48 M         36:24.67  9:06 199/351   M45-49:30/47     51.75     35:44.12  
 300.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        31 F         36:24.68  9:06 101/409   F30-34:11/40     52.60     35:57.98  
 301.Peter Krien          Glen Ridge,NJ      26 M         36:24.86  9:06 200/351   M25-29:14/27     46.41     36:09.66  
 302.Joy Magtoto          Chester,NJ         47 F         36:27.52  9:06 102/409   F45-49:13/51     57.07     36:27.52  
 303.June Defabio         Summit,NJ          50 F         36:27.72  9:06 103/409   F50-54:13/40     58.97     36:16.82  
 304.Joel Botwick         Randolph,NJ        65 M         36:31.80  9:07 201/351   M65-69:1/8       59.45     35:52.34  
 305.Carianne D'alessandr Bound Brook,NJ     25 F   C     36:33.13  9:08 104/409   F25-29:19/47     52.37     36:13.92  
 306.Donah Simmons        Madison,NJ         34 F         36:34.87  9:08 105/409   F30-34:12/40     52.57     36:14.94  
 307.Justin Broadbent     Morristown,NJ      37 M         36:34.96  9:08 202/351   M35-39:16/24     47.48     36:01.15  
 308.Erika Hodges         Morristown,NJ      34 F         36:35.61  9:08 106/409   F30-34:13/40     52.54     36:01.24  
 309.Chip Chantry         Philadelphia,PA    39 M         36:35.90  9:08 203/351   M35-39:17/24     48.11     36:02.22  
 310.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        67 M U       36:36.13  9:09 204/351   M65-69:2/8       60.40     36:03.95  
 311.Sydney Kane          Mountain Lakes,NJ  25 F         36:37.04  9:09 107/409   F25-29:20/47     52.27     36:29.17  
 312.Caroline Bontemps    Morristown,NJ      35 F         36:38.56  9:09 108/409   F35-39:13/57     52.60     36:19.50  
 313.Elizabeth Dempsey    Morristown,NJ      32 F         36:39.04  9:09 109/409   F30-34:14/40     52.28     36:27.86  
 314.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    55 M         36:39.22  9:09 205/351   M55-59:17/40     54.36     36:01.90  
 315.Leanne Rosanio       Jersey City,       30 F         36:40.98  9:10 110/409   F30-34:15/40     52.20     36:21.77  
 316.Mike Principe        Morristown,NJ      34 M         36:44.41  9:11 206/351   M30-34:24/42     46.54     36:24.11  
 317.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      53 M         36:44.41  9:11 207/351   M50-54:32/48     53.35     35:56.10  
 318.Dana Kane            Summit,NJ          44 F         36:45.23  9:11 111/409   F40-44:15/70     55.06     36:08.84  
 319.Heather Gluck        East Hanover,NJ    24 F         36:45.98  9:11 112/409   F20-24:9/27      52.09     36:33.33  
 320.Keith Hasson         Morris Plains,NJ   99 M         36:47.02  9:11 208/351   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     36:22.49  
 321.Bill Szilasi         Holmdel,NJ         45 M   C     36:49.43  9:12 209/351   M45-49:31/47     49.99     36:29.00  
 322.Haseeb Mahmood       Little Fals,NJ     29 M         36:51.86  9:12 210/351   M25-29:15/27     45.85     36:42.99  
 323.Melanie Merse        Parsippany,NJ      26 F         36:52.24  9:13 113/409   F25-29:21/47     51.92     36:33.35  
 324.Grace Chung          Princeton,NJ       12 F         36:53.11  9:13 114/409   F 1-14:6/15      58.46     36:29.68  
 325.Patrick Mariani      Branchburg,NJ      53 M U       36:55.06  9:13 211/351   M50-54:33/48     53.09     36:23.65  
 326.Kathleen Adams       Dover,NJ           36 F         36:57.33  9:14 115/409   F35-39:14/57     52.31     36:46.69  
 327.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M   C     36:57.38  9:14 212/351   M55-59:18/40     55.75     36:25.94  
 328.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    46 F         37:02.20  9:15 116/409   F45-49:14/51     55.61     36:28.96  
 329.Brittani Marshall    Annandale,NJ       24 F         37:04.57  9:16 117/409   F20-24:10/27     51.64     36:35.81  
 330.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          52 F         37:04.90  9:16 118/409   F50-54:14/40     59.32     36:53.39  
 331.Nicole Rocco         East Hanover,NJ    23 F         37:06.47  9:16 119/409   F20-24:11/27     51.59     37:02.48  
 332.Greg Socha           Morristown,NJ      41 M         37:08.22  9:17 213/351   M40-44:34/48     48.10     36:15.79  
 333.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        41 F         37:10.36  9:17 120/409   F40-44:16/70     53.27     36:56.09  
 334.Brian Herman         Mendham,NJ         13 M U       37:14.63  9:18 214/351   M 1-14:8/11      49.02     36:56.56  
 335.Sean Gaynor          Morristown,NJ      46 M         37:15.79  9:18 215/351   M45-49:32/47     49.79     36:53.81  
 336.Barbara Mccrystal    Randolph,NJ        41 F         37:17.36  9:19 121/409   F40-44:17/70     53.10     36:49.52  
 337.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         56 M         37:17.63  9:19 216/351   M55-59:19/40     53.87     36:52.41  
 338.Edward Cherubini     Gillette,NJ        54 M         37:18.11  9:19 217/351   M50-54:34/48     52.97     37:12.88  
 339.Chris Ann Patrick    Newton,NJ          44 F         37:18.37  9:19 122/409   F40-44:18/70     54.25     37:07.91  
 340.Jacquelyn Reardon    Sandyston,NJ       33 F         37:18.56  9:19 123/409   F30-34:16/40     51.44     37:09.76  
 341.Susan Walsh          Morristown,NJ      23 F         37:20.10  9:20 124/409   F20-24:12/27     51.27     37:01.68  
 342.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M U       37:21.82  9:20 218/351   M70-74:2/4       64.44     37:16.50  
 343.Nancy Di Donato      Springfield,NJ     52 F         37:25.29  9:21 125/409   F50-54:15/40     58.77     37:06.28  
 344.Gregory Scott        Wayne,NJ           59 M   C     37:25.30  9:21 219/351   M55-59:20/40     55.06     37:03.64  
 345.Ryan Sorensen        Milltown,NJ        43 M         37:34.05  9:23 220/351   M40-44:35/48     48.26     37:12.96  
 346.Gage Johnson         Madison,NJ         55 M         37:34.07  9:23 221/351   M55-59:21/40     53.03     37:00.82  
 347.Kim Broadbent        Philadelphia,PA    35 F         37:36.83  9:24 126/409   F35-39:15/57     51.25     37:02.65  
 348.Patricia Jove-dunn   Morristown,NJ      45 F         37:37.58  9:24 127/409   F45-49:15/51     54.25     37:19.63  
 349.Jackie Schuler       ,                  26 F         37:38.55  9:24 128/409   F25-29:22/47     50.86     37:25.65  
 350.Elizabeth Dempsey    Morristown,NJ      51 F         37:40.97  9:25 129/409   F50-54:16/40     57.72     36:52.36  
 351.Douglas Dethy        Morristown,NJ      63 M         37:42.01  9:25 222/351   M60-64:9/20      56.57     37:17.27  
 352.Amy Gervasio         Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         37:42.59  9:25 130/409   F40-44:19/70     52.20     37:18.86  
 353.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      60 M U C     37:43.46  9:25 223/351   M60-64:10/20     55.09     37:14.35  
 354.Nicole Holyoak       ,                  29 M         37:43.57  9:25 224/351   M25-29:16/27     44.80     36:54.22  
 355.Rudy Bohince         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         37:43.75  9:25 225/351   M30-34:25/42     44.92     37:02.28  
 356.Charles Vick         Morristown,NJ      33 M   C     37:44.23  9:26 226/351   M30-34:26/42     45.14     37:20.11  
 357.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F U       37:45.54  9:26 131/409   F60-64:5/21      64.97     37:38.80  
 358.Marty Fetherston     Morris Plains,NJ   52 M         37:45.77  9:26 227/351   M50-54:35/48     51.50     37:06.03  
 359.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          56 F         37:46.97  9:26 132/409   F55-59:3/21      61.03     37:19.85  
 360.Sara Reese           Short Hills,NJ     28 F         37:47.79  9:26 133/409   F25-29:23/47     50.66     37:16.20  
 361.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F         37:48.26  9:27 134/409   F45-49:16/51     53.99     37:21.99  
 362.Carolyn Ferguson     Rockaway,NJ        50 F         37:48.92  9:27 135/409   F50-54:17/40     56.87     37:24.80  
 363.Dennis Pavagadhi     Morristown,NJ      49 M         37:52.12  9:28 228/351   M45-49:33/47     50.13     37:46.14  
 364.Nadia Calvert        Newark,NJ          40 F U       37:56.42  9:29 136/409   F40-44:20/70     51.88     37:15.02  
 365.Allison Bardon       Morristown,NJ      33 F         37:57.49  9:29 137/409   F30-34:17/40     50.56     37:12.43  
 366.Christopher Hanson   Morristown,NJ      26 M         37:58.78  9:29 229/351   M25-29:17/27     44.49     37:51.73  
 367.Eileen Stahl         Wyckoff,NJ         50 F         38:02.71  9:30 138/409   F50-54:18/40     56.52     37:47.50  
 368.Jessica Musumeci     Morristown,NJ      30 F         38:04.65  9:31 139/409   F30-34:18/40     50.28     37:58.10  
 369.Matthew Blackman     Morristown,NJ      99 M         38:04.89  9:31 230/351   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     37:58.68  
 370.Charles Musumeci     Morristown,NJ      23 M         38:05.56  9:31 231/351   M20-24:9/12      44.36     37:58.90  
 371.Aimee Morton         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         38:06.01  9:31 140/409   F40-44:21/70     51.97     37:50.84  
 372.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      40 F         38:06.32  9:31 141/409   F40-44:22/70     51.66     37:58.33  
 373.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        50 M U       38:07.55  9:31 232/351   M50-54:36/48     50.20     38:07.31  
 374.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         77 M U       38:08.58  9:32 233/351   M75-98:2/4       66.56     38:02.79  
 375.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      35 F         38:14.62  9:33 142/409   F35-39:16/57     50.40     37:56.04  
 376.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      46 F U       38:15.82  9:33 143/409   F45-49:17/51     53.85     37:48.79  
 377.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        68 F U       38:16.71  9:34 144/409   F65-69:1/5       70.39     37:55.10  
 378.Adam Hoover          Morristown,NJ      34 M         38:17.46  9:34 234/351   M30-34:27/42     44.66     37:58.57  
 379.Eileen Breslin       Wyckoff,NJ         50 F         38:18.37  9:34 145/409   F50-54:19/40     56.12     38:02.23  
 380.Peter Sarni Iii      Union,NJ           43 M   C     38:19.74  9:34 235/351   M40-44:36/48     47.31     37:47.88  
 381.Rich   Cf Ba Canto   Milltown,NJ        42 M   C     38:20.94  9:35 236/351   M40-44:37/48     46.95     37:59.94  
 382.Irma Schiff          Montville,NJ       42 F         38:21.84  9:35 146/409   F40-44:23/70     51.97     37:37.94  
 383.John Swadba          Bernardsville,NJ   56 M         38:26.81  9:36 237/351   M55-59:22/40     52.26     37:52.36  
 384.Mariquit Corcoran    Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         38:27.40  9:36 147/409   F35-39:17/57     50.27     38:10.46  
 385.Mariusz Zadroga      Wantage,NJ         46 M         38:27.90  9:36 238/351   M45-49:34/47     48.24     37:53.78  
 386.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         37 F         38:28.42  9:37 148/409   F35-39:18/57     50.43     37:46.67  
 387.James Kim            Denville,NJ        40 M U       38:28.97  9:37 239/351   M40-44:38/48     46.10     38:15.55  
 388.Beth Blakey          Flanders,NJ        40 F         38:29.88  9:37 149/409   F40-44:24/70     51.14     38:13.28  
 389.Thao La              Denville,NJ        49 F         38:31.93  9:37 150/409   F45-49:18/51     55.19     38:19.81  
 390.Barbara Wallitt      New York,NY        61 F         38:32.71  9:38 151/409   F60-64:6/21      63.65     37:48.41  
 391.Alyssa Satriano      East Hanover,NJ    23 F         38:33.54  9:38 152/409   F20-24:13/27     49.65     38:30.02  
 392.Carolyn Madaras      Hoboken,NJ         26 F         38:33.68  9:38 153/409   F25-29:24/47     49.65     38:05.51  
 393.Maria Cross          East Hanover,NJ    26 F         38:34.47  9:38 154/409   F25-29:25/47     49.63     38:30.05  
 394.Kate Dobbs           Morristown,NJ      17 F         38:35.49  9:38 155/409   F15-19:4/9       50.83     38:22.29  
 395.Paul Hanly           Brooklyn,NY        38 M         38:35.51  9:38 240/351   M35-39:18/24     45.30     38:19.64  
 396.Cory Molstad         ,                  57 M         38:35.54  9:38 241/351   M55-59:23/40     52.50     38:08.19  
 397.Brian Boutin         Morris Plains,NJ   52 M         38:36.77  9:39 242/351   M50-54:37/48     50.37     38:35.75  
 398.Dominique Knaus      Peapack,NJ         33 F         38:36.93  9:39 156/409   F30-34:19/40     49.70     38:12.00  
 399.Holly Chopack        Berkeley Height,NJ 41 F         38:37.00  9:39 157/409   F40-44:25/70     51.29     38:20.86  
 400.Isabella Millan      Far Hills,NJ       15 F         38:37.84  9:39 158/409   F15-19:5/9       52.51     38:30.33  
 401.Denise Fisher        Florham Park,NJ    48 F U       38:42.19  9:40 159/409   F45-49:19/51     54.32     38:27.81  
 402.Kirk Thomson         Andover,NJ         47 M         38:42.95  9:40 243/351   M45-49:35/47     48.30     38:42.95  
 403.Heather Hartzell     South Orange,NJ    38 F         38:44.46  9:41 160/409   F35-39:19/57     50.29     38:09.46  
 404.Jen Blitz            Maplewood,NJ       42 F         38:45.69  9:41 161/409   F40-44:26/70     51.43     38:10.13  
 405.Daisy Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   25 F         38:48.15  9:42 162/409   F25-29:26/47     49.33     38:36.40  
 406.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    57 F U       38:49.81  9:42 163/409   F55-59:4/21      60.10     38:29.56  
 407.Atsuko Sekiguchi     Long Island Cit,NY 45 F         38:49.92  9:42 164/409   F45-49:20/51     52.57     38:27.50  
 408.Jim Morris           Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M U C     38:51.77  9:42 244/351   M55-59:24/40     51.28     38:18.68  
 409.Orlando Palza        South Orange,NJ    31 M   C     38:55.60  9:43 245/351   M30-34:28/42     43.53     38:44.30  
 410.Lacey Hocutt         Lumberton,NJ       25 F         38:57.07  9:44 165/409   F25-29:27/47     49.14     38:51.22  
 411.Ian Joyce            ,                  31 M         38:58.26  9:44 246/351   M30-34:29/42     43.48     38:32.29  
 412.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M U       38:59.15  9:44 247/351   M70-74:3/4       59.95     38:50.75  
 413.Sabina Juba          Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         39:00.33  9:45 166/409   F40-44:27/70     51.88     38:44.01  
 414.Patrick Allard       Somerset,NJ        47 M         39:01.33  9:45 248/351   M45-49:36/47     47.90     38:55.53  
 415.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  53 M   C     39:02.48  9:45 249/351   M50-54:38/48     50.21     38:59.64  
 416.John Musumeci        Annandale,NJ       60 M         39:03.44  9:45 250/351   M60-64:11/20     53.21     38:55.88  
 417.Janine Weith         Metuchen,NJ        42 F         39:07.11  9:46 167/409   F40-44:28/70     50.95     38:51.14  
 418.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F U       39:10.17  9:47 168/409   F60-64:7/21      62.62     39:03.74  
 419.Sarah Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 F         39:10.51  9:47 169/409   F30-34:20/40     48.88     38:29.42  
 420.Poly Im              Forest Hills,NY    40 F         39:12.04  9:48 170/409   F40-44:29/70     50.21     38:36.11  
 421.Larry Wickman        Madison,NJ         50 M         39:17.52  9:49 251/351   M50-54:39/48     48.71     39:06.27  
 422.Matt Jenkins         Jersey City,NJ     33 M         39:18.13  9:49 252/351   M30-34:30/42     43.34     39:06.74  
 423.William Johnson      Colonia,NJ         32 M U       39:18.79  9:49 253/351   M30-34:31/42     43.21     38:41.07  
 424.Jennifer Cline       New York,NY        43 F         39:19.13  9:49 171/409   F40-44:30/70     51.06     38:38.93  
 425.Analiese Haag        Rockaway,NJ        13 F         39:22.17  9:50 172/409   F 1-14:7/15      53.53     39:18.76  
 426.Jose Gonzalez        Somerset,NJ        24 M U       39:23.02  9:50 254/351   M20-24:10/12     42.89     39:02.58  
 427.Evan Mannes          Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M         39:23.29  9:50 255/351   M25-29:18/27     42.89     39:05.98  
 428.Bre Mäughañ          Randolph,NJ        24 F         39:23.76  9:50 173/409   F20-24:14/27     48.60     39:06.12  
 429.Ruth Darrigrand-haag Rockaway,NJ        50 F U       39:28.20  9:52 174/409   F50-54:20/40     54.47     39:25.33  
 430.Jim Kruse            ,                  56 M         39:29.05  9:52 256/351   M55-59:25/40     50.87     39:12.88  
 431.Jennifer Urciuoli    Wharton,NJ         31 F         39:29.76  9:52 175/409   F30-34:21/40     48.49     39:13.35  
 432.David Fulton         Parsippany,NJ      33 M         39:31.35  9:52 257/351   M30-34:32/42     43.10     39:11.36  
 433.Fran Ruff            Allendale,NJ       57 F         39:32.61  9:53 176/409   F55-59:5/21      59.01     39:05.73  
 434.Maureen Maguire      Florham Park,NJ    24 F         39:33.01  9:53 177/409   F20-24:15/27     48.40     39:28.94  
 435.Thaddeus Hubert      Morristown,NJ      66 M         39:34.02  9:53 258/351   M65-69:3/8       55.37     38:51.83  
 436.Martha Kelly         Long Valley,NJ     42 F U       39:34.13  9:53 178/409   F40-44:31/70     50.37     39:06.61  
 437.Mitchell Gorbunoff   Cranford,NJ        28 M         39:34.50  9:53 259/351   M25-29:19/27     42.69     39:02.55  
 438.Alex Meszaros        Morristown,NJ      34 M         39:36.91  9:54 260/351   M30-34:33/42     43.17     39:09.58  
 439.Elizabeth Lomauro    Caldwell,NJ        51 F         39:37.82  9:54 179/409   F50-54:21/40     54.88     38:58.23  
 440.Melissa Corlado      ,                  25 F         39:38.52  9:54 180/409   F25-29:28/47     48.30     39:15.67  
 441.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        59 F         39:41.36  9:55 181/409   F55-59:6/21      60.26     39:03.27  
 442.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          39 F         39:42.05  9:55 182/409   F35-39:20/57     49.31     39:37.28  
 443.Jane Rondin          Butler,NJ          47 F         39:43.36  9:55 183/409   F45-49:21/51     52.38     39:21.64  
 444.Carol Armour         Morristown,NJ      66 F         39:44.82  9:56 184/409   F65-69:2/5       65.94     39:00.18  
 445.Hazel Gomez          Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         39:47.69  9:56 185/409   F35-39:21/57     48.44     39:17.43  
 446.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        49 F U       39:48.26  9:57 186/409   F45-49:22/51     53.41     39:18.82  
 447.Melissa Begley       Budd Lake,NJ       41 F   C     39:53.46  9:58 187/409   F40-44:32/70     49.64     39:34.99  
 448.Rebecca Mancini      Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 F         39:57.27  9:59 188/409   F40-44:33/70     49.56     39:53.88  
 449.Todd Van Orden       Lafayette,NJ       45 M         39:59.26  9:59 261/351   M45-49:37/47     46.03     39:28.43  
 450.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        63 F U       39:59.97  9:59 189/409   F60-64:8/21      62.95     39:54.79  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 451.Jen Peel             Randolph,NJ        44 F         40:00.32 10:00 190/409   F40-44:34/70     50.59     39:29.27  
 452.Taylor Knops         Newport News,VA    23 F         40:02.92 10:00 191/409   F20-24:16/27     47.82     39:57.26  
 453.Michael Boscaino     Raritan,NJ         36 M   C     40:03.09 10:00 262/351   M35-39:19/24     43.10     39:19.38  
 454.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        63 F U       40:03.13 10:00 192/409   F60-64:9/21      62.85     40:03.13  
 455.Delia Carruthers     Hackettstown,NJ    40 F         40:04.36 10:01 193/409   F40-44:35/70     49.12     39:33.07  
 456.Joseph Dougherty     Westfield,NJ       51 M   C     40:05.47 10:01 263/351   M50-54:40/48     48.12     39:18.66  
 457.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U       40:05.62 10:01 194/409   F50-54:22/40     54.86     39:59.33  
 458.Audrey Serban        Chatham,NJ         45 F U       40:06.83 10:01 195/409   F45-49:23/51     50.89     39:30.92  
 459.Robert Briganti      Colonia,NJ         51 M         40:07.15 10:01 264/351   M50-54:41/48     48.08     39:29.84  
 460.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         57 F         40:08.46 10:02 196/409   F55-59:7/21      58.13     39:53.01  
 461.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          57 F         40:08.81 10:02 197/409   F55-59:8/21      58.13     39:52.92  
 462.Michael Bonanno      Staten Island,NY   39 M         40:10.28 10:02 265/351   M35-39:20/24     43.82     39:22.95  
 463.David Orellano       ,                  30 M         40:10.80 10:02 266/351   M30-34:34/42     42.11     39:33.27  
 464.Grace Cox            Mendham,NJ         17 F         40:10.94 10:02 198/409   F15-19:6/9       48.83     40:07.55  
 465.Jay Desai            Martinsville,NJ    07 M         40:12.15 10:03 267/351   M 1-14:9/11      59.22     40:07.39  
 466.Joe Nally            Whippany,NJ        33 M         40:14.22 10:03 268/351   M30-34:35/42     42.33     40:13.62  
 467.Bill Cox             Mendham,NJ         54 M         40:14.31 10:03 269/351   M50-54:42/48     49.11     40:10.36  
 468.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F U       40:17.61 10:04 199/409   F65-69:3/5       65.04     40:10.33  
 469.Jennifer Puritz      East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         40:17.82 10:04 200/409   F35-39:22/57     48.59     39:28.32  
 470.Mary Beth Rose       Morristown,NJ      60 F         40:18.19 10:04 201/409   F60-64:10/21     60.09     39:38.46  
 471.Denise Kimball       Oak Ridge,NJ       32 F         40:18.52 10:04 202/409   F30-34:22/40     47.55     40:02.40  
 472.Valentina Vega       Morristown,NJ      40 F         40:18.91 10:04 203/409   F40-44:36/70     48.84     39:58.79  
 473.Edward Buonocore     Raritan,NJ         49 M         40:19.33 10:04 270/351   M45-49:38/47     47.08     39:40.10  
 474.Amy Cusack           Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         40:20.66 10:05 204/409   F40-44:37/70     49.09     40:03.42  
 475.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U       40:21.91 10:05 205/409   F55-59:9/21      56.44     40:17.16  
 476.Stephen Brody        Haworth,NJ         61 M U       40:25.41 10:06 271/351   M60-64:12/20     51.86     40:20.20  
 477.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      60 F         40:25.81 10:06 206/409   F60-64:11/21     59.91     40:25.81  
 478.Tom Moriarty         Rockaway,NJ        60 M         40:26.03 10:06 272/351   M60-64:13/20     51.39     40:24.21  
 479.Bethany Kazimir      Clifton,NJ         31 F U       40:30.97 10:07 207/409   F30-34:23/40     47.27     39:51.99  
 480.Rebecca Rowe         Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F         40:34.80 10:08 208/409   F20-24:17/27     47.19     40:07.83  
 481.Shauna Sophy         Wilmington,DE      38 F         40:35.78 10:08 209/409   F35-39:23/57     48.00     39:57.45  
 482.Whitney Shyposh`     Westfield,NJ       16 F U       40:35.89 10:08 210/409   F15-19:7/9       49.13     40:04.96  
 483.Suzanne Giarrusso    Verona,NJ          42 F         40:45.04 10:11 211/409   F40-44:38/70     48.91     40:21.47  
 484.Michele Bernardino   Verona,NJ          45 F         40:45.05 10:11 212/409   F45-49:24/51     50.08     40:21.24  
 485.Lydia Dimitriadis    Morristown,NJ      30 F         40:46.21 10:11 213/409   F30-34:24/40     46.96     40:25.08  
 486.Edward Difiglia      Ocean,NJ           34 M U C     40:46.32 10:11 273/351   M30-34:36/42     41.94     40:28.43  
 487.Katie Gray           Oak Ridge,NJ       36 F         40:47.38 10:11 214/409   F35-39:24/57     47.40     40:32.01  
 488.Jamie Blea           Morristown,NJ      26 F         40:47.59 10:11 215/409   F25-29:29/47     46.94     40:25.09  
 489.Danielle Zepp        Randolph,NJ        36 F         40:47.88 10:11 216/409   F35-39:25/57     47.40     40:37.08  
 490.Helen Leung          Morris Plains,NJ   47 F         40:48.58 10:12 217/409   F45-49:25/51     50.99     40:30.63  
 491.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F         40:48.81 10:12 218/409   F60-64:12/21     60.11     40:37.21  
 492.Deihdra Miller       Glen Rock,NJ       42 F         40:53.00 10:13 219/409   F40-44:39/70     48.77     40:32.24  
 493.Susanna Salomon      Jersey City,NJ     34 F         40:59.67 10:14 220/409   F30-34:25/40     46.90     40:12.20  
 494.Jean Leonard         South Orange,NJ    36 F         41:01.77 10:15 221/409   F35-39:26/57     47.13     40:26.04  
 495.Glenn Essert         Mendham,NJ         55 M   C     41:02.51 10:15 274/351   M55-59:26/40     48.55     40:22.53  
 496.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      53 F U       41:04.80 10:16 222/409   F50-54:23/40     54.17     40:46.13  
 497.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         41:04.81 10:16 223/409   F45-49:26/51     50.15     40:37.56  
 498.Samantha Stollery    Piscataway,NJ      29 F         41:05.30 10:16 224/409   F25-29:30/47     46.59     40:46.23  
 499.Richard Nehrbauer    Long Valley,NJ     62 M         41:07.24 10:16 275/351   M60-64:14/20     51.42     41:00.97  
 500.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      48 M   C     41:10.76 10:17 276/351   M45-49:39/47     45.76     41:03.87  
 501.Marin Moorman        Milford,NJ         34 F         41:13.66 10:18 225/409   F30-34:26/40     46.64     40:45.54  
 502.Jane Bedrossian      Morristown,NJ      22 F         41:16.19 10:19 226/409   F20-24:18/27     46.39     40:57.84  
 503.Sharon Waxmonsky     Morristown,NJ      27 F         41:17.18 10:19 227/409   F25-29:31/47     46.37     40:59.42  
 504.Samantha Larkin      Sparta,NJ          27 F         41:18.00 10:19 228/409   F25-29:32/47     46.37     40:40.82  
 505.Camila Amarista      Morristown,NJ      14 F         41:19.42 10:19 229/409   F 1-14:8/15      49.97     41:11.83  
 506.George Swiatek       Verona,NM          66 M U       41:19.61 10:19 277/351   M65-69:4/8       53.02     41:09.99  
 507.Courtney Shyposh     Westfield,NJ       12 F         41:20.19 10:20 230/409   F 1-14:9/15      52.16     40:50.41  
 508.Jun Kojima           Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M         41:23.72 10:20 278/351   M45-49:40/47     44.82     41:01.06  
 509.Sharon Williams      Chester,NJ         54 F         41:24.09 10:21 231/409   F50-54:24/40     54.36     41:06.56  
 510.Adrianne Boutin      Morris Plains,NJ   49 F         41:25.96 10:21 232/409   F45-49:27/51     51.33     41:24.11  
 511.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U C     41:25.98 10:21 279/351   M55-59:27/40     48.50     41:11.11  
 512.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F U       41:28.59 10:22 233/409   F30-34:27/40     46.16     40:35.96  
 513.Laura Dunn           Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F         41:29.41 10:22 234/409   F30-34:28/40     46.34     40:56.32  
 514.Jacqueline Greco     Bayonne,NJ         34 F         41:30.10 10:22 235/409   F30-34:29/40     46.32     40:57.69  
 515.Caitlin Gilligan     Montclair,NJ       35 F         41:30.29 10:22 236/409   F35-39:27/57     46.44     41:09.80  
 516.Paul Shyposh         Westfield,NJ       49 M         41:31.48 10:22 280/351   M45-49:41/47     45.72     40:59.00  
 517.John Bedard          Ringoes,NJ         57 M         41:34.36 10:23 281/351   M55-59:28/40     48.73     41:32.35  
 518.Rachel Goldman       Maplewood,NJ       38 F         41:35.57 10:23 237/409   F35-39:28/57     46.85     40:59.23  
 519.Malia Herman         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         41:36.23 10:24 238/409   F40-44:40/70     47.31     41:00.84  
 520.John Ryan            Randolph,NJ        48 M         41:41.15 10:25 282/351   M45-49:42/47     45.19     41:19.37  
 521.Brittany Ryan        Randolph,NJ        22 F         41:42.48 10:25 239/409   F20-24:19/27     45.90     41:20.39  
 522.Phil Mcgovern        Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M         41:44.27 10:26 283/351   M40-44:39/48     42.80     41:15.46  
 523.Caitlyn Errico       ,                  24 F         41:44.82 10:26 240/409   F20-24:20/27     45.87     41:44.82  
 524.Sajan Gnansakthy     ,                  26 M         41:45.41 10:26 284/351   M25-29:20/27     40.46     41:45.41  
 525.Christina Guastella  Bogota,NJ          33 F         41:45.49 10:26 241/409   F30-34:30/40     45.96     41:04.67  
 526.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      57 M         41:49.62 10:27 285/351   M55-59:29/40     48.44     41:24.90  
 527.Anne Marie Yanchuck  Bound Brook,NJ     28 F         41:54.10 10:28 242/409   F25-29:33/47     45.69     41:14.16  
 528.Stewart Herman       Mendham,NJ         54 M         41:54.57 10:28 286/351   M50-54:43/48     47.16     41:37.40  
 529.Roxana Schild        Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F   C     41:54.70 10:28 243/409   F35-39:29/57     46.72     41:40.45  
 530.Jen Bennett          Chatham,NJ         35 F   C     41:55.90 10:28 244/409   F35-39:30/57     45.98     41:45.37  
 531.Kristen Mathieson    Paramus,NJ         42 F         41:59.71 10:29 245/409   F40-44:41/70     47.47     41:29.32  
 532.Cynthia Garrett      Morristown,NJ      45 F         42:06.78 10:31 246/409   F45-49:28/51     48.47     41:38.60  
 533.Monika Sawicki       Morristown,NJ      36 F         42:06.78 10:31 247/409   F35-39:31/57     45.91     41:44.28  
 534.Marleen Lynch        Morristown,NJ      44 F         42:08.18 10:32 248/409   F40-44:42/70     48.03     41:39.63  
 535.Andrew Wojciechowski Bedminster,NJ      29 M         42:09.22 10:32 287/351   M25-29:21/27     40.09     41:56.97  
 536.Greg Depaolo         Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M         42:10.68 10:32 288/351   M55-59:30/40     47.25     41:58.67  
 537.Greg Sawicki         Morristown,NJ      36 M   C     42:11.36 10:32 289/351   M35-39:21/24     40.92     41:48.30  
 538.Kelly Lynch          Gillette,NJ        56 F         42:13.59 10:33 249/409   F55-59:10/21     54.60     41:55.03  
 539.Joshua Daly          Branchburg,NJ      37 M         42:14.08 10:33 290/351   M35-39:22/24     41.11     41:41.21  
 540.Alina Quinones       Westford,MA        23 F         42:16.22 10:34 250/409   F20-24:21/27     45.29     42:06.39  
 541.Tara Canfield        Madison,NJ         44 F         42:24.85 10:36 251/409   F40-44:43/70     47.72     42:15.68  
 542.Magda Szczepanska    Chatham,NJ         44 F         42:25.38 10:36 252/409   F40-44:44/70     47.71     41:51.31  
 543.Sue Lawlor           Morristown,NJ      48 F U       42:28.83 10:37 253/409   F45-49:29/51     49.51     42:12.32  
 544.Natalie Cahill       Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         42:29.69 10:37 254/409   F40-44:45/70     47.26     42:05.14  
 545.Greg Junice          Montclair,NJ       29 M         42:33.29 10:38 291/351   M25-29:22/27     39.71     41:51.00  
 546.Sara Juhlin          Morristown,NJ      39 F         42:37.29 10:39 255/409   F35-39:32/57     45.93     42:32.98  
 547.Sarah Relyea         Bloomingdale,NJ    25 F         42:37.55 10:39 256/409   F25-29:34/47     44.92     42:26.87  
 548.Juan Argueta         Hillside,NJ        32 M         42:39.29 10:39 292/351   M30-34:37/42     39.82     42:39.29  
 549.Haley Zenna          Succasunna,NJ      21 F         42:40.81 10:40 257/409   F20-24:22/27     44.87     42:27.70  
 550.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    60 F         42:42.43 10:40 258/409   F60-64:13/21     56.71     42:15.59  
 551.Christine Toskovich  Garfield,NJ        29 F         42:44.79 10:41 259/409   F25-29:35/47     44.80     42:20.74  
 552.Michael Smolinski    South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M         42:49.65 10:42 293/351   M25-29:23/27     39.46     42:18.12  
 553.Julie Sasso          Highland Park,NJ   28 F         42:49.69 10:42 260/409   F25-29:36/47     44.71     42:26.62  
 554.Andrea Corbo Chaudha Montville,NJ       31 F         42:51.70 10:42 261/409   F30-34:31/40     44.68     42:44.10  
 555.Nick D'alessandro    Bound Brook,NJ     27 M   C     42:52.48 10:43 294/351   M25-29:24/27     39.41     42:33.28  
 556.Joseph Kuzmik        Teaneck,NJ         30 M         42:54.60 10:43 295/351   M30-34:38/42     39.43     42:31.04  
 557.Michelle Kirchofer   Green Brook,NJ     47 F   C     43:00.75 10:45 262/409   F45-49:30/51     48.38     42:27.19  
 558.Gina Schinestuhl     Cranford,NJ        39 F         43:03.60 10:45 263/409   F35-39:33/57     45.47     42:40.94  
 559.Jamie Baker          Vernon,NJ          28 F         43:03.66 10:45 264/409   F25-29:37/47     44.47     42:47.48  
 560.Monique Lemieux      Glen Rock,NJ       51 F         43:07.13 10:46 265/409   F50-54:25/40     50.42     43:02.30  
 561.Kari Flanagan        Bayonne,NJ         41 F         43:07.89 10:46 266/409   F40-44:46/70     45.92     42:55.48  
 562.Joseph Derowski      Bayonne,NJ         55 M         43:08.39 10:47 296/351   M55-59:31/40     46.19     42:55.23  
 563.Jenny Stockinger     Montclair,NJ       31 F         43:12.56 10:48 267/409   F30-34:32/40     44.32     42:30.89  
 564.Dawn Morris          Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F         43:12.74 10:48 268/409   F35-39:34/57     45.10     42:58.22  
 565.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       43:15.92 10:48 269/409   F50-54:26/40     50.27     43:11.30  
 566.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         49 F         43:19.63 10:49 270/409   F45-49:31/51     49.08     42:47.51  
 567.Jennifer Kelly       Cedar Knolls,NJ    38 F         43:22.98 10:50 271/409   F35-39:35/57     44.92     42:53.37  
 568.Eric Boquiren        Montclair,NJ       33 M         43:23.95 10:50 297/351   M30-34:39/42     39.26     42:48.50  
 569.Kim Auerbach         Montville,NJ       38 F         43:26.85 10:51 272/409   F35-39:36/57     44.85     43:01.87  
 570.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M U       43:28.42 10:52 298/351   M50-54:44/48     44.73     43:25.12  
 571.Cara Mercadante      Florham Park,NJ    23 F         43:29.32 10:52 273/409   F20-24:23/27     44.02     43:26.11  
 572.Amy Doty             Morris Plains,NJ   51 F         43:30.12 10:52 274/409   F50-54:27/40     49.98     42:44.64  
 573.Mike Parent          Morristown,NJ      67 M         43:31.99 10:52 299/351   M65-69:5/8       50.81     42:50.10  
 574.Heather Schaefer     Dover,NJ           46 F         43:33.79 10:53 275/409   F45-49:32/51     47.29     43:25.61  
 575.Jennifer Reiher      Kenilworth,NJ      42 F         43:39.84 10:54 276/409   F40-44:47/70     45.66     43:22.75  
 576.Corina Amarista      Morristown,NJ      11 F         43:41.09 10:55 277/409   F 1-14:10/15     50.64     43:32.65  
 577.Kathy Conway         Oak Ridge,NJ       54 F         43:45.69 10:56 278/409   F50-54:28/40     51.45     43:27.44  
 578.Vicki Szot           Mount Freedom,NJ   51 F         43:47.60 10:56 279/409   F50-54:29/40     49.66     43:05.42  
 579.Karen Hosbach        Bedminster,NJ      50 F         43:48.63 10:57 280/409   F50-54:30/40     49.08     43:27.56  
 580.Cendahl Cornellio-al Bedminster,NJ      29 F U       43:50.04 10:57 281/409   F25-29:38/47     43.67     43:17.04  
 581.Andy Rotsides        Morristown,NJ      60 M         43:51.04 10:57 300/351   M60-64:15/20     47.39     43:38.60  
 582.Shelley Lin          Morristown,NJ      30 F         43:56.98 10:59 282/409   F30-34:33/40     43.57     43:04.66  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 583.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F U       44:04.06 11:01 283/409   F70-74:1/1       64.78     43:58.16  
 584.Frank Kelly          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   C     44:05.31 11:01 301/351   M60-64:16/20     47.96     43:29.77  
 585.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        49 F         44:05.45 11:01 284/409   F45-49:33/51     48.22     44:00.45  
 586.Allan Kazimir        Clifton,NJ         66 M         44:08.34 11:02 302/351   M65-69:6/8       49.64     43:29.70  
 587.Colleen Kelly        Morris Plains,NJ   23 F U C     44:09.17 11:02 285/409   F20-24:24/27     43.36     43:35.32  
 588.Ashley Petrozzo      Summit,NJ          23 F   C     44:09.88 11:02 286/409   F20-24:25/27     43.36     43:35.36  
 589.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         61 F         44:19.52 11:04 287/409   F60-64:14/21     55.34     44:03.49  
 590.Elyse Grosman        Morristown,NJ      42 F         44:19.95 11:04 288/409   F40-44:48/70     44.97     44:03.90  
 591.Tom Melvin           Westfield,NJ       44 M   C     44:20.09 11:05 303/351   M40-44:40/48     41.20     43:34.89  
 592.Melissa Toll         Highland Lakes,NJ  35 F         44:36.80 11:09 289/409   F35-39:37/57     43.21     43:53.39  
 593.Kevin Mcnally        Morristown,NJ      60 M   C     44:47.67 11:11 304/351   M60-64:17/20     46.40     44:35.62  
 594.Donald Mcguirk       Florham Park,NJ    53 M         44:48.85 11:12 305/351   M50-54:45/48     43.75     44:22.95  
 595.Brenda Olmo          Pennsville,NJ      44 F         44:51.16 11:12 290/409   F40-44:49/70     45.12     44:14.81  
 596.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   45 F U       44:51.25 11:12 291/409   F45-49:34/51     45.50     44:12.83  
 597.Ann Oconnell         Wyckoff,NJ         55 F         44:53.58 11:13 292/409   F55-59:11/21     50.74     44:28.37  
 598.Deborah Engel        Maplewood,NJ       39 F         44:54.92 11:13 293/409   F35-39:38/57     43.60     44:19.45  
 599.Jennifer Cudmore     South Orange,NJ    43 F         44:55.78 11:13 294/409   F40-44:50/70     44.70     44:25.84  
 600.Maureen Livera       Chatham,NJ         44 F         44:58.18 11:14 295/409   F40-44:51/70     45.00     44:27.29  
 601.Kaleigh White        South Plainfiel,NJ 25 F         44:59.68 11:14 296/409   F25-29:39/47     42.56     44:28.18  
 602.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M U C     44:59.90 11:14 306/351   M60-64:18/20     47.84     44:55.45  
 603.Stacie Bisignani     Landing,NJ         35 F         45:02.53 11:15 297/409   F35-39:39/57     42.80     44:28.45  
 604.Chris Kilgallen      North Arlington,NJ 39 M         45:04.14 11:16 307/351   M35-39:23/24     39.06     44:55.91  
 605.Jacquenine Boshart   ,                  48 F         45:05.23 11:16 298/409   F45-49:35/51     46.64     45:05.23  
 606.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       45 M U       45:05.50 11:16 308/351   M45-49:43/47     40.83     44:39.92  
 607.Pamela Christiansen  Port Murray,NJ     42 F         45:07.79 11:16 299/409   F40-44:52/70     44.17     44:46.63  
 608.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   46 M         45:09.10 11:17 309/351   M45-49:44/47     41.08     44:38.50  
 609.Marianella Natera    Millburn,WY        45 F         45:09.47 11:17 300/409   F45-49:36/51     45.20     45:04.57  
 610.Kristin Cullen       Morristown,NJ      41 F         45:10.56 11:17 301/409   F40-44:53/70     43.84     44:36.09  
 611.Alair Muzzatti       Parsippany,NJ      27 F         45:16.67 11:19 302/409   F25-29:40/47     42.29     44:55.83  
 612.Matthew Van Loon     Morris Plains,NJ   56 M   C     45:23.37 11:20 310/351   M55-59:32/40     44.26     44:52.48  
 613.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      55 F U       45:27.27 11:21 303/409   F55-59:12/21     50.11     45:00.17  
 614.Beth Nelson          Chatham,NJ         66 F U       45:27.60 11:21 304/409   F65-69:4/5       57.65     44:58.76  
 615.Anthony Rodriguez    East Hanover,NJ    29 M         45:28.25 11:22 311/351   M25-29:25/27     37.17     44:45.30  
 616.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        33 F   C     45:29.66 11:22 305/409   F30-34:34/40     42.18     45:18.37  
 617.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         67 M         45:31.67 11:22 312/351   M65-69:7/8       48.57     45:00.42  
 618.Jennifer Kanouse     Morristown,NJ      25 F         45:31.82 11:22 306/409   F25-29:41/47     42.06     45:01.62  
 619.Jean Schroll         Morristown,NJ      29 F         45:32.63 11:23 307/409   F25-29:42/47     42.04     44:56.85  
 620.Gregory Blessing     ,                  70 M         45:34.91 11:23 313/351   M70-74:4/4       50.02     45:34.91  
 621.Steven Knight        Morristown,NJ      44 M         45:37.87 11:24 314/351   M40-44:41/48     40.05     45:29.47  
 622.Tristan Knight       Morristown,NJ      9  M         45:38.19 11:24 315/351   M 1-14:10/11     46.42     45:29.57  
 623.Debby Cannarozzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F         45:39.52 11:24 308/409   F45-49:37/51     46.06     45:21.61  
 624.Sean Carlin          Gillette,NJ        58 M         45:46.51 11:26 316/351   M55-59:33/40     44.63     45:28.31  
 625.Mercedes Lang        Hopatcong,NJ       37 F         45:52.18 11:28 309/409   F35-39:40/57     42.30     45:09.57  
 626.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        55 M         45:55.02 11:28 317/351   M55-59:34/40     43.39     45:29.10  
 627.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      57 F         45:55.12 11:28 310/409   F55-59:13/21     50.81     45:55.12  
 628.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      51 M   C     45:57.14 11:29 318/351   M50-54:46/48     41.97     45:42.96  
 629.Mary Capella         Morristown,NJ      53 F         46:05.66 11:31 311/409   F50-54:31/40     48.27     45:24.84  
 630.Lane Purcell         Chatham,NJ         9  F         46:07.82 11:31 312/409   F 1-14:11/15     50.92     45:51.39  
 631.Berenice Matos       Morristown,NJ      45 F U       46:08.75 11:32 313/409   F45-49:38/51     44.24     45:22.18  
 632.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          58 F         46:09.09 11:32 314/409   F55-59:14/21     51.18     45:38.55  
 633.Eric Purcell         Chatham,NJ         40 M         46:09.75 11:32 319/351   M40-44:42/48     38.42     45:53.51  
 634.Sofia Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     14 F         46:09.80 11:32 315/409   F 1-14:12/15     44.74     45:26.02  
 635.Lauren Herman        Mendham,NJ         8  F U       46:11.52 11:32 316/409   F 1-14:13/15     52.64     45:52.23  
 636.Adrienne Yourey      Denville,NJ        40 F         46:13.06 11:33 317/409   F40-44:54/70     42.59     45:24.21  
 637.Amy Herman           Mendham,NJ         43 F         46:13.66 11:33 318/409   F40-44:55/70     43.44     45:53.69  
 638.Durene Ayer          Old Tappan,NJ      53 F         46:13.71 11:33 319/409   F50-54:32/40     48.14     46:00.30  
 639.George Miller        Lyndhurst,NJ       43 M U C     46:17.11 11:34 320/351   M40-44:43/48     39.17     45:31.43  
 640.Helio Pedro          Bridgewater,NJ     47 M U       46:17.17 11:34 321/351   M45-49:45/47     40.39     45:34.12  
 641.Doreen Annunziata    Parsippany,NJ      50 F         46:18.79 11:34 320/409   F50-54:33/40     46.43     46:05.90  
 642.Katherine Avello     Morristown,NJ      30 F         46:20.85 11:35 321/409   F30-34:35/40     41.32     45:52.65  
 643.Bart Poole           Peapack,NJ         31 M         46:20.99 11:35 322/351   M30-34:40/42     36.57     45:53.34  
 644.Etti Zeldis          Randolph,NJ        36 F         46:22.68 11:35 322/409   F35-39:41/57     41.69     45:39.06  
 645.Mark Zeldis          Randolph,NJ        38 M         46:23.93 11:35 323/351   M35-39:24/24     37.68     45:40.23  
 646.Anna Darity          New Providence,NJ  35 F         46:26.44 11:36 323/409   F35-39:42/57     41.51     46:13.31  
 647.Ruth Bulmer          Whippany,NJ        55 F         46:31.97 11:37 324/409   F55-59:15/21     48.96     45:45.32  
 648.Maggie Dock          Rockaway,NJ        45 F   C     46:38.07 11:39 325/409   F45-49:39/51     43.76     46:13.91  
 649.Cynthia Tarantino    Wayne,NJ           52 F         46:46.36 11:41 326/409   F50-54:34/40     47.02     46:22.48  
 650.Andrea Petrone       Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F         46:47.97 11:41 327/409   F30-34:36/40     41.09     46:32.63  
 651.Shannon Hobby-psensk Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F         46:51.92 11:42 328/409   F40-44:56/70     42.01     46:15.70  
 652.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     59 M U       46:52.71 11:43 324/351   M55-59:35/40     43.96     46:47.18  
 653.Lizabeth Stolarz     Long Valley,NJ     39 F         46:59.85 11:44 329/409   F35-39:43/57     41.67     46:31.73  
 654.Lauren Urbanowicz    Branchburg,NJ      33 F         47:02.54 11:45 330/409   F30-34:37/40     40.80     46:20.32  
 655.Krissy Coombs        Madison,NJ         47 F         47:04.07 11:46 331/409   F45-49:40/51     44.20     46:31.21  
 656.Demetri Rotsides     Randolph,NJ        28 M   C     47:04.98 11:46 325/351   M25-29:26/27     35.89     46:51.45  
 657.Nicole Ferrarini     Randolph,NJ        27 F         47:05.99 11:46 332/409   F25-29:43/47     40.66     46:52.86  
 658.Julianne Darwin      Morristown,NJ      23 F   C     47:08.90 11:47 333/409   F20-24:26/27     40.62     46:35.85  
 659.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Park,NJ    41 F         47:10.11 11:47 334/409   F40-44:57/70     41.98     47:10.11  
 660.Katrina Amdur        Morristown,NJ      31 F         47:11.68 11:47 335/409   F30-34:38/40     40.58     46:28.18  
 661.Norma Rios-frutos    Scotch Plains,NJ   60 F         47:31.37 11:52 336/409   F60-64:15/21     50.96     46:56.12  
 662.Monica Dobbs         ,                  57 F         47:44.15 11:56 337/409   F55-59:16/21     48.88     47:44.15  
 663.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      47 F         47:45.84 11:56 338/409   F45-49:41/51     43.57     47:04.40  
 664.Steve Tabor          Kinnelon,NJ        56 M U       47:46.48 11:56 326/351   M55-59:36/40     42.05     47:21.04  
 665.Ellen Tabor          Kinnelon,NJ        55 F         47:50.51 11:57 339/409   F55-59:17/21     47.62     47:25.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 666.Jill Stankewicz      Carteret,NJ        56 F         48:06.36 12:01 340/409   F55-59:18/21     47.92     47:26.43  
 667.Jonathan Echeverri   Easton,PA          22 M   C     48:12.20 12:03 327/351   M20-24:11/12     35.05     47:52.93  
 668.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        58 M U       48:22.66 12:05 328/351   M55-59:37/40     42.24     47:59.82  
 669.Lorraine C. Dexter   Twp Of Washingt,NJ 62 F U       48:25.31 12:06 341/409   F60-64:16/21     51.32     47:59.29  
 670.Tommy Lohman         Andover,NJ         40 M         48:30.51 12:07 329/351   M40-44:44/48     36.56     48:01.78  
 671.Analette Negron      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         48:32.39 12:08 342/409   F35-39:44/57     39.71     48:21.49  
 672.Kyle Fisher          Keyport,NJ         31 M   C     48:34.38 12:08 330/351   M30-34:41/42     34.89     48:15.77  
 673.Jennifer Pape        Hawthorne,NJ       37 F U C     48:34.73 12:08 343/409   F35-39:45/57     39.95     48:31.83  
 674.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         93 F         48:44.59 12:11 344/409   F75-98:1/5        0.00     48:32.82  
 675.Diane Cox            Mendham,NJ         53 F         48:46.90 12:11 345/409   F50-54:35/40     45.62     48:43.31  
 676.Judith Panagakos     Cranford,NJ        52 F U       48:50.77 12:12 346/409   F50-54:36/40     45.03     48:30.36  
 677.Trey Friday          Morristown,NJ      10 M         49:03.94 12:15 331/351   M 1-14:11/11     41.22     48:31.69  
 678.Kate Friday          Morristown,NJ      43 F         49:06.14 12:16 347/409   F40-44:58/70     40.89     48:33.53  
 679.Jennifer Krajewski   Paramus,NJ         38 F   C     49:10.70 12:17 348/409   F35-39:46/57     39.63     48:46.76  
 680.Sylvia Owens         Summit,NJ          46 F         49:13.36 12:18 349/409   F45-49:42/51     41.85     48:54.78  
 681.Juliet Parsons-betze Morristown,NJ      51 F         49:33.43 12:23 350/409   F50-54:37/40     43.88     49:11.30  
 682.Joe Seurchika        ,                  66 M         49:35.62 12:23 332/351   M65-69:8/8       44.19     49:19.58  
 683.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   C     49:38.40 12:24 333/351   M40-44:45/48     35.73     48:58.26  
 684.Maria Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         49:39.27 12:24 351/409   F40-44:59/70     40.44     48:58.81  
 685.James Hettesheimer   Chester,NJ         43 M   C     49:40.06 12:25 334/351   M40-44:46/48     36.51     48:54.38  
 686.Ken Puritz           East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         49:45.37 12:26 335/351   M40-44:47/48     35.91     48:55.56  
 687.Joe Farinella        Newton,NJ          78 M         49:45.61 12:26 336/351   M75-98:3/4       52.08     49:45.51  
 688.Michael Homoal       ,                  99 M         49:46.00 12:26 337/351   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     49:46.00  
 689.Betsy Van Ost        Harrington Park,NJ 61 F U       49:53.86 12:28 352/409   F60-64:17/21     49.17     49:28.69  
 690.Karen Mckloon        Hoboken,NJ         34 F         50:14.66 12:33 353/409   F30-34:39/40     38.27     49:35.37  
 691.Judy Davies          New Providence,NJ  47 F         50:43.18 12:40 354/409   F45-49:43/51     41.02     50:15.10  
 692.Becky Westra         Newton,NJ          36 F         50:45.96 12:41 355/409   F35-39:47/57     38.09     50:03.36  
 693.Andrew Ambruso       Morristown,NJ      23 M         50:59.17 12:44 338/351   M20-24:12/12     33.14     50:40.63  
 694.Kathryn Patterson    Morristown,NJ      24 F         50:59.31 12:44 356/409   F20-24:27/27     37.55     50:40.98  
 695.Stacey Belhumer      Dumont,NJ          44 F   C     51:04.61 12:46 357/409   F40-44:60/70     39.63     50:39.47  
 696.Tara Cioffi          Haworth,NJ         42 F         51:04.95 12:46 358/409   F40-44:61/70     39.03     50:41.64  
 697.Jim Hedden           New York,NY        56 M         51:12.30 12:48 339/351   M55-59:38/40     39.24     50:32.33  
 698.Jessica Eisenhart    Annandale,NJ       31 F         51:13.86 12:48 359/409   F30-34:40/40     37.39     50:34.47  
 699.Crystal Jackson      Union,NJ           49 F         51:33.13 12:53 360/409   F45-49:44/51     41.24     50:54.11  
 700.Vinnie Dilollo       Port Murray,NJ     42 M   C     51:45.07 12:56 340/351   M40-44:48/48     34.78     50:53.74  
 701.Megan Niedzinski     East Hanover,NJ    25 F         51:47.67 12:56 361/409   F25-29:44/47     36.97     51:43.45  
 702.Matt Van Giezen      Netcong,NJ         34 M   C     51:51.45 12:57 341/351   M30-34:42/42     32.98     51:03.77  
 703.Jessica Spellman     Great Meadows,NJ   39 F         51:52.49 12:58 362/409   F35-39:48/57     37.74     51:18.25  
 704.Jordan White         ,                  15 F         51:52.67 12:58 363/409   F15-19:8/9       39.10     51:23.58  
 705.Marge Caraglia       Sparta,NJ          40 F         51:57.27 12:59 364/409   F40-44:62/70     37.89     51:15.27  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 706.Madilyn Fye          Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         52:18.00 13:04 365/409   F 1-14:14/15     39.49     52:03.13  
 707.Karen Cipollone      Sparta,NJ          60 F         52:25.70 13:06 366/409   F60-64:18/21     46.20     51:48.04  
 708.Jennifer Ghanekar    Morristown,NJ      39 F         52:26.49 13:06 367/409   F35-39:49/57     37.34     51:40.61  
 709.Nicole Martzen       Nutley,NJ          43 F   C     52:33.12 13:08 368/409   F40-44:63/70     38.21     52:00.20  
 710.Joan Lagomarsino     Ramsey,NJ          59 F         53:06.12 13:16 369/409   F55-59:19/21     45.04     52:40.29  
 711.Frank Rossello       Somerset,NJ        55 M         53:28.76 13:22 342/351   M55-59:39/40     37.27     52:53.19  
 712.Lisa Rossello        Somersetq,NJ       50 F U       53:28.91 13:22 370/409   F50-54:38/40     40.21     52:53.29  
 713.Silke Von Dyck       Far Hills,NJ       42 F         53:33.58 13:23 371/409   F40-44:64/70     37.22     53:24.30  
 714.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    41 F         53:33.91 13:23 372/409   F40-44:65/70     36.98     53:24.09  
 715.Jay D'auria          Bernardsville,NJ   50 M         53:37.53 13:24 343/351   M50-54:47/48     35.69     53:10.60  
 716.Carolyn D'auria      Bernardsville,NJ   16 F         53:38.60 13:24 373/409   F15-19:9/9       37.18     53:10.85  
 717.Mary Lev             Bernardsville,NJ   50 F         53:41.69 13:25 374/409   F50-54:39/40     40.05     53:13.30  
 718.Kim Landers          Whippany,NJ        38 F         53:43.76 13:25 375/409   F35-39:50/57     36.27     52:59.18  
 719.Joseph Reo           Parsippany,NJ      50 M   C     54:16.88 13:34 344/351   M50-54:48/48     35.26     53:35.77  
 720.Erica Tucker         Maplewood,NJ       35 F         54:16.92 13:34 376/409   F35-39:51/57     35.52     54:04.51  
 721.Stephen Dempsey      Morristown,NJ      59 M         54:24.53 13:36 345/351   M55-59:40/40     37.87     53:35.66  
 722.Kelly Dempsey        Morristown,NJ      27 F         54:26.31 13:36 377/409   F25-29:45/47     35.17     53:37.07  
 723.Stephanie Dabice     Wayne,NJ           44 F         54:27.43 13:36 378/409   F40-44:66/70     37.17     53:52.80  
 724.Meghan Kelley        Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         54:50.42 13:42 379/409   F35-39:52/57     35.38     54:04.22  
 725.Jeannette Piazzi     Denville,NJ        40 F   C     54:56.15 13:44 380/409   F40-44:67/70     35.83     54:41.97  
 726.Loreli Stochaj       New Providence,NJ  53 F         55:59.49 13:59 381/409   F50-54:40/40     39.74     55:23.82  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 727.Michael Ball         ,                  46 M         56:21.97 14:05 346/351   M45-49:46/47     32.92     56:21.97  
 728.Ron Szotak           ,                  40 F         56:24.18 14:06 382/409   F40-44:68/70     34.90     56:24.18  
 729.Gillian Bonanno      Staten Island,NY   38 F         56:27.01 14:06 383/409   F35-39:53/57     34.51     55:39.47  
 730.Heather Donovan      Staten Island,NY   40 F         56:35.25 14:08 384/409   F40-44:69/70     34.79     55:48.38  
 731.Sharon White         ,                  49 F         56:53.93 14:13 385/409   F45-49:45/51     37.37     56:24.68  
 732.Maureen Smith        Bernardsville,NJ   45 F U       57:07.91 14:16 386/409   F45-49:46/51     35.73     56:22.81  
 733.Marybeth Krupa       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F         57:37.99 14:24 387/409   F45-49:47/51     36.90     57:12.56  
 734.Christal White       South Orange,NJ    39 F   C     58:16.19 14:34 388/409   F35-39:54/57     33.60     57:31.50  
 735.Stacey Poulas        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F         58:47.46 14:41 389/409   F40-44:70/70     33.49     58:19.74  
 736.Charles Ihnatolya    Edison,NJ          49 M         59:01.66 14:45 347/351   M45-49:47/47     32.17     58:18.12  
 737.Lori Drewes          Ramsey,NJ          28 F         59:02.10 14:45 390/409   F25-29:46/47     32.43     58:35.13  
 738.Peggi Morales        Union,NJ           12 F         59:10.92 14:47 391/409   F 1-14:15/15     36.45     58:59.01  
 739.Megan Leto           Lafayette,NJ       39 F         59:21.54 14:50 392/409   F35-39:55/57     32.99     58:39.32  
 740.Alex Silva           Lafayette,NJ       35 F         59:22.61 14:50 393/409   F35-39:56/57     32.47     58:40.34  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 741.Robert Walsh         Randolph,NJ        63 M U C   1:01:39.43 15:24 348/351   M60-64:19/20     34.60   1:01:19.00  
 742.Gayle Ferrarini      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 60 F       1:02:47.64 15:41 394/409   F60-64:19/21     38.58   1:02:35.71  
 743.Sue Rotsides         Morristown,NJ      57 F       1:02:48.43 15:42 395/409   F55-59:20/21     37.15   1:02:36.19  
 744.Wayne Ferrarini      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 60 M       1:03:01.02 15:45 349/351   M60-64:20/20     32.98   1:02:47.32  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 745.Diana Minchola       Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F       1:04:29.46 16:07 396/409   F35-39:57/57     29.89   1:03:58.18  
 746.Petri Martinez       Clifton,NJ         47 F       1:04:29.49 16:07 397/409   F45-49:48/51     32.26   1:03:58.57  
 747.Katrina Hefele       Hopatcong,NJ       25 F       1:04:54.65 16:13 398/409   F25-29:47/47     29.50   1:04:24.38  
 748.Alex Corson          Morristown,NJ      28 M       1:04:54.94 16:13 350/351   M25-29:27/27     26.03   1:04:24.86  
 749.Debra Van Fleet      Morristown,NJ      61 F       1:05:40.77 16:25 399/409   F60-64:20/21     37.35   1:05:03.76  
 750.Michelle De Jesus    Boonton,NJ         47 F       1:05:43.98 16:25 400/409   F45-49:49/51     31.66   1:04:55.22  
 751.Jacqueline Torres    Randolph,NJ        47 F       1:06:06.80 16:31 401/409   F45-49:50/51     31.48   1:05:17.94  
 752.Karen Vitiello       West Caldwell,NJ   48 F       1:06:07.16 16:31 402/409   F45-49:51/51     31.80   1:05:19.86  
 753.Eileen Bohny         Morristown,NJ      57 F       1:06:09.84 16:32 403/409   F55-59:21/21     35.27   1:05:34.08  
 754.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F U     1:07:15.00 16:48 404/409   F75-98:2/5       51.75   1:07:15.00  
 755.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F U     1:07:15.00 16:48 405/409   F75-98:3/5       54.80   1:07:15.00  
 756.Janice Michaelis     West Orange,NJ     63 F       1:07:25.18 16:51 406/409   F60-64:21/21     37.34   1:06:43.75  
 757.Bonnie Kessler       Livingston,NJ      66 F       1:07:26.29 16:51 407/409   F65-69:5/5       38.86   1:06:46.32  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 758.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F       1:14:22.00 18:35 408/409   F75-98:4/5       40.20   1:14:22.00  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 759.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F U     2:00:49.27 30:12 409/409   F75-98:5/5       29.60   2:00:49.27  
 760.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 87 M U     2:01:41.79 30:25 351/351   M75-98:4/4       27.60   2:01:41.79  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA | EXCLUDE AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PREGAME 4 MILER TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M          U  338   21:33.88  5:23
OvM2.Joshua Keena         West Point,NY      42 M             614   21:59.87  5:30
OvM3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        44 M          U  849   23:14.44  5:49
   4.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M             819   23:15.80  5:49
   5.Florian Jacquier     Morristown,NJ      36 M             871   23:16.71  5:49
   6.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       36 M             859   23:24.33  5:51
   7.Christoffer Johnston Summit,NJ          31 M             231   23:24.40  5:51
   8.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M          U  129   23:25.53  5:51
   9.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M             238   23:43.36  5:56
  10.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M             746   23:50.55  5:58
PREGAME 4 MILER TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F          U   20   24:37.77  6:09
OvF2.Elizabeth Dethy      New York,NY        24 F             756   25:54.86  6:29
OvF3.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     32 F          U  406   26:10.12  6:33
   4.Stacey Slaughterd    ,                  24 F             851   26:28.70  6:37
   5.Kristan Dietz        Jersey City,NJ     33 F             867   26:35.55  6:39
   6.Grace Haag           Rockaway,NJ        13 F             199   27:02.03  6:46
   7.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F          U  271   27:35.05  6:54
   8.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F          U  510   28:01.13  7:00
   9.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F          U  536   28:11.64  7:03
  10.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F          U  243   28:32.11  7:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PREGAME 4 MILER TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Joshua Keena         West Point,NY      42 M             614   21:59.87  5:30
OvM3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        44 M          U  849   23:14.44  5:49
   1.Allen Tresselt       Chester,NJ         41 M             457   24:18.78  6:05
   2.Paul Meyer           Hackettsown,NJ     49 M             652   24:40.88  6:10
   3.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M          U  421   24:53.24  6:13
   4.Philip Poli          Forest Hills,NY    45 M             674   25:20.27  6:20
   5.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M          U  436   25:23.26  6:21
   6.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        51 M          U  300   25:30.14  6:23
   7.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      45 M          U  302   25:31.60  6:23
   8.Joe Ciulla           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     C       548   25:49.71  6:27
   9.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M             187   25:54.88  6:29
  10.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M          U  765   25:59.85  6:30
PREGAME 4 MILER TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F          U  510   28:01.13  7:00
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F          U  536   28:11.64  7:03
   3.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F          U  243   28:32.11  7:08
   4.Stacy Merkel         Short Hills,NJ     40 F          U  650   29:33.84  7:23
   5.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F             154   29:53.39  7:28
   6.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        42 F          U  424   29:56.87  7:29
   7.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F             280   30:10.06  7:33
   8.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F          U  435   30:32.25  7:38
   9.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         48 F          U  768   30:47.85  7:42
  10.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F          U  177   30:50.31  7:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA | EXCLUDE AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M   57       U  657   28:40.10  7:10  65.49%
   2.Chace Redler         Short Hills,NJ     8  M   73          678   29:38.55  7:25  75.43%
   3.Thomas Melvin        Westfield,NJ       11 M   96          647   30:23.53  7:36  63.93%
   4.Derek Hornak         Cedar Knolls,NJ    14 M  127          221   31:47.56  7:57  56.08%
   5.Austin Knight        Morristown,NJ      9  M  232          248   34:56.93  8:44  60.63%
   6.Jacobs Kaplan        ,                  13 M  243          889   35:03.34  8:46  52.07%
   7.Cole Simon           Berkeley Height,NJ 10 M  271       U  790   35:39.54  8:55  56.71%
   8.Brian Herman         Mendham,NJ         13 M  334       U  214   37:14.63  9:19  49.02%
   9.Jay Desai            Martinsville,NJ    07 M  465          897   40:12.15 10:03  59.22%
  10.Tristan Knight       Morristown,NJ      9  M  622          249   45:38.19 11:25  46.42%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Haag           Rockaway,NJ        13 F   41          199   27:02.03  6:46  77.93%
   2.Lily Murray          Summit,NJ          13 F   91          824   30:16.57  7:34  69.61%
   3.Margaret Defabio     Summit,NJ          13 F  100          822   30:29.60  7:37  69.12%
   4.Maya Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 F  124          303   31:37.77  7:54  71.96%
   5.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        10 F  184          712   33:53.03  8:28  67.15%
   6.Grace Chung          Princeton,NJ       12 F  324          545   36:53.11  9:13  58.46%
   7.Analiese Haag        Rockaway,NJ        13 F  425          200   39:22.17  9:51  53.53%
   8.Camila Amarista      Morristown,NJ      14 F  505           10   41:19.42 10:20  49.97%
   9.Courtney Shyposh     Westfield,NJ       12 F  507          418   41:20.19 10:20  52.16%
  10.Corina Amarista      Morristown,NJ      11 F  576            9   43:41.09 10:55  50.64%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M    9          238   23:43.36  5:56  71.81%
   2.Wesley Haag          Rockaway,NJ        16 M   67          197   29:27.16  7:22  58.55%
   3.Drew Collins         Rockaway,NJ        16 M   71          839   29:35.60  7:24  58.28%
   4.Dnny Sullivaned      ,                  15 M   76          865   29:40.27  7:25  58.96%
   5.Brad Mackie          Sparta,NJ          18 M  146          632   32:46.58  8:12  51.59%
   6.Liam Dougherty       Westfield,NJ       15 M  169          565   33:29.69  8:22  52.24%
   7.Oliver Chessen       San Francisco,CA   15 M  182           71   33:51.07  8:28  51.68%
   8.Scott Herman         Mendham,NJ         16 M  204          216   34:25.79  8:36  50.10%
   9.Trey Mcauliffe       Westfield,NJ       16 M  214          295   34:36.75  8:39  49.84%
  10.David Herman         Mendham,NJ         18 M  231       U  217   34:56.86  8:44  48.39%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ilana Kaplan         Randolph,NJ        17 F  145          608   32:46.25  8:12  59.85%
   2.Lindsay Zugelder     Sparta,NJ          18 F  192          730   34:07.61  8:32  56.71%
   3.Anna Sasson          Oakland,NJ         18 F  273          402   35:45.26  8:56  54.12%
   4.Kate Dobbs           Morristown,NJ      17 F  394          118   38:35.49  9:39  50.83%
   5.Isabella Millan      Far Hills,NJ       15 F  400          653   38:37.84  9:39  52.51%
   6.Grace Cox            Mendham,NJ         17 F  464          761   40:10.94 10:03  48.83%
   7.Whitney Shyposh`     Westfield,NJ       16 F  482       U  419   40:35.89 10:09  49.13%
   8.Jordan White         ,                  15 F  704          880   51:52.67 12:58  39.10%
   9.Carolyn D'auria      Bernardsville,NJ   16 F  716           99   53:38.60 13:25  37.18%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M   10          746   23:50.55  5:58  70.86%
   2.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M   11       U  669   23:56.79  5:59  70.56%
   3.Peter Giannini       Amherst,NH         23 M   75          174   29:39.65  7:25  56.97%
   4.Mario Delapaz        Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M  147          104   32:46.88  8:12  51.55%
   5.Bill Sanfilippo      Landing,NJ         23 M  172          898   33:32.87  8:23  50.37%
   6.Dakota Best          South Orange,NJ    21 M  185           33   33:56.48  8:29  49.78%
   7.Brian Jones          Brick,NJ           24 M  238          860   35:00.16  8:45  48.26%
   8.Vincenzo Mariani     Branchburg,NJ      23 M  297          786   36:22.57  9:06  46.45%
   9.Charles Musumeci     Morristown,NJ      23 M  370          322   38:05.56  9:31  44.36%
  10.Jose Gonzalez        Somerset,NJ        24 M  426       U  181   39:23.02  9:51  42.89%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Elizabeth Dethy      New York,NY        24 F   28          756   25:54.86  6:29  73.89%
   1.Stacey Slaughterd    ,                  24 F   35          851   26:28.70  6:37  72.31%
   2.Olivia Inn           Montville,NJ       21 F   94          601   30:23.05  7:36  62.99%
   3.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      23 F  155          596   33:09.09  8:17  57.74%
   4.Kerry Finn           Morris Plains,NJ   24 F  198          148   34:12.59  8:33  55.97%
   5.Caroline Bennett     Wayne,NJ           23 F  227           30   34:48.01  8:42  55.00%
   6.Erin Eitel           Wayne,NJ           23 F  249          128   35:12.88  8:48  54.38%
   7.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      23 F  253          317   35:17.63  8:49  54.25%
   8.Heather Gluck        East Hanover,NJ    24 F  319          580   36:45.98  9:11  52.09%
   9.Brittani Marshall    Annandale,NJ       24 F  329          635   37:04.57  9:16  51.64%
  10.Nicole Rocco         East Hanover,NJ    23 F  331          682   37:06.47  9:17  51.59%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M   12          366   24:04.42  6:01  70.19%
   2.Salvatore Russo Ties Wayne,NJ           26 M   13  C       396   24:13.95  6:03  69.74%
   3.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          27 M   26          261   25:49.68  6:27  65.42%
   4.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M   37          533   26:34.51  6:39  63.57%
   5.Chris Cubias         Parsippany,NJ      29 M   82          551   29:54.73  7:29  56.51%
   6.Brian St. John       Sandyston,NJ       28 M  104          431   30:32.20  7:38  55.32%
   7.Ryan Camales         Highland Park,NJ   29 M  116       U  531   31:19.72  7:50  53.95%
   8.Stephen Crawford     Edison,NJ          27 M  120  C    U   84   31:34.61  7:54  53.51%
   9.Chris Pellek         Morristown,NJ      29 M  152          670   32:56.96  8:14  51.31%
  10.Joe Larramendia      Somerville,NJ      28 M  181  C       263   33:46.87  8:27  50.02%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F   92       U  165   30:20.03  7:35  63.10%
   2.Kathleen Schuckers   Wayne,NJ           27 F   93          410   30:20.72  7:35  63.10%
   3.Krista Hartrum       Hampton,NJ         27 F  119          205   31:25.39  7:51  60.92%
   4.Kathleen Huber       Bangor,PA          28 F  125          224   31:38.92  7:55  60.51%
   5.Katharine Berka      Fanwood,NJ         29 F  129          516   31:58.23  8:00  59.87%
   6.Dimitria Kalogiannis Chester,NY         27 F  141          236   32:34.61  8:09  58.77%
   7.Alicia Mcquillan     Jersey City,NJ     29 F  180          645   33:42.26  8:26  56.80%
   8.Michelle Hernandez   Morristown,NJ      25 F  201       U  794   34:14.88  8:34  55.91%
   9.Danielle Grant       Flanders,NJ        26 F  216          583   34:37.77  8:39  55.29%
  10.Mary Ferenchiak      Chatham,NJ         27 F  217          572   34:38.95  8:40  55.27%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M    4          819   23:15.80  5:49  72.85%
   2.Christoffer Johnston Summit,NJ          31 M    7          231   23:24.40  5:51  72.38%
   3.Jean Mcguirk         ,                  32 M   18          852   24:56.51  6:14  68.09%
   4.Ryan Toner           Green Brook,NJ     34 M   19          452   25:13.06  6:18  67.78%
   5.Ryan Scally          Randolph,NJ        33 M   22          404   25:23.54  6:21  67.09%
   6.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      34 M   33          763   26:17.37  6:34  65.03%
   7.Joshua Rockland      Morristown,NJ      32 M   61          772   28:47.23  7:12  58.99%
   8.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        30 M   66       U  512   29:22.42  7:21  57.59%
   9.Les Armour           Morris Township,NJ 34 M   68          895   29:30.73  7:23  57.95%
  10.Thanel Nicolas       Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   78          331   29:47.66  7:27  56.88%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     32 F   31       U  406   26:10.12  6:33  73.21%
   1.Kristan Dietz        Jersey City,NJ     33 F   38          867   26:35.55  6:39  72.16%
   2.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          32 F   77       U  530   29:42.36  7:26  64.51%
   3.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F   95       U  354   30:23.22  7:36  62.99%
   4.Nina Rimarenko       Denville,NJ        30 F  117          681   31:21.40  7:50  61.05%
   5.Jess Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 F  128          471   31:51.58  7:58  60.35%
   6.Whitney Feldman      Morristown,NJ      31 F  151          139   32:55.54  8:14  58.16%
   7.Kristyn Riggs        Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F  168          380   33:27.82  8:22  57.23%
   8.Melanie Fillian      Berkeley Height,NJ 30 F  190          146   34:04.27  8:31  56.19%
   9.Angela Piscitelli    Colts Neck,NJ      31 F  222          358   34:41.35  8:40  55.20%
  10.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        31 F  300          555   36:24.68  9:06  52.60%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M    1       U  338   21:33.88  5:23  80.54%
   1.Florian Jacquier     Morristown,NJ      36 M    5          871   23:16.71  5:49  74.16%
   2.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       36 M    6          859   23:24.33  5:51  73.74%
   3.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M    8       U  129   23:25.53  5:51  75.15%
   4.Theodore Mussano     Wayne,NJ           35 M   25       U  660   25:38.47  6:25  66.98%
   5.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      35 M   55  C       808   28:27.43  7:07  60.35%
   6.Steven Small         Boonton,NJ         39 M   59          422   28:42.99  7:11  61.32%
   7.Joseph Ackroyd       Millburn,NJ        39 M   65          775   29:21.24  7:20  59.96%
   8.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          38 M   79  C    U  815   29:48.48  7:27  58.64%
   9.Andrew Isaac         Montvale,NJ        36 M  139          228   32:28.76  8:07  53.16%
  10.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M  150          876   32:54.88  8:14  53.12%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F   15       U   20   24:37.77  6:09  78.26%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F   43       U  271   27:35.05  6:54  70.95%
   2.Courtney Kruse       Andover,NJ         35 F  134       U  624   32:15.76  8:04  59.75%
   3.Jen Joy              Rockaway,NJ        39 F  140  C       369   32:28.90  8:07  60.29%
   4.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F  158          833   33:13.84  8:18  58.19%
   5.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         39 F  166          612   33:26.02  8:22  58.54%
   6.Jennifer Grant       Brookside,NJ       37 F  170          584   33:30.90  8:23  57.91%
   7.Mary Bibbee          Madison,NJ         39 F  208       2  885   34:29.68  8:37  56.76%
   8.Lindsay Huisman      Little Falls,NJ    38 F  258          599   35:25.08  8:51  55.00%
   9.Debby Pomeranc       Livingston,NJ      36 F  264          362   35:35.60  8:54  54.32%
  10.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   37 F  285          883   36:05.61  9:01  53.76%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Joshua Keena         West Point,NY      42 M    2          614   21:59.87  5:30  81.83%
OvM3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        44 M    3       U  849   23:14.44  5:49  78.60%
   1.Allen Tresselt       Chester,NJ         41 M   14          457   24:18.78  6:05  73.49%
   2.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M   17       U  421   24:53.24  6:13  73.39%
   3.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M   30       U  765   25:59.85  6:30  69.76%
   4.Dennis Gordon        Mahwah,NJ          41 M   39       U  185   26:50.49  6:43  66.56%
   5.Brandon Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         42 M   42          525   27:12.87  6:48  66.15%
   6.Matthew Leuwers      ,                  40 M   46          888   27:45.25  6:56  63.89%
   7.Ivan Egoror          ,                  43 M   47          886   27:47.35  6:57  65.24%
   8.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          41 M   51           52   28:06.34  7:02  63.56%
   9.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         41 M   52       U  762   28:11.44  7:03  63.37%
  10.Jeffrey Paguirigan   Morristown,NJ      40 M   60          891   28:44.55  7:11  61.70%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F   50       U  510   28:01.13  7:00  70.66%
   2.Stacy Merkel         Short Hills,NJ     40 F   69       U  650   29:33.84  7:23  66.59%
   3.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F   81          154   29:53.39  7:28  67.17%
   4.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        42 F   83       U  424   29:56.87  7:29  66.57%
   5.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F   87          280   30:10.06  7:33  65.62%
   6.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      42 F  123       U   72   31:37.75  7:54  63.03%
   7.Kristen Coleman      Sparta,NJ          41 F  149           74   32:50.07  8:13  60.30%
   8.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         43 F  162       U  384   33:19.64  8:20  60.25%
   9.Jennifer Ferraro     Dover,NJ           40 F  199       U  144   34:13.90  8:33  57.52%
  10.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F  203           92   34:23.42  8:36  57.24%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Meyer           Hackettsown,NJ     49 M   16          652   24:40.88  6:10  76.94%
   2.Philip Poli          Forest Hills,NY    45 M   20          674   25:20.27  6:20  72.64%
   3.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      45 M   24       U  302   25:31.60  6:23  72.12%
   4.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M   29          187   25:54.88  6:29  72.15%
   5.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        47 M   34       U  810   26:21.70  6:35  70.92%
   6.Craig Roushinko      Succasunna,NJ      45 M   54       U  393   28:19.11  7:05  64.99%
   7.Michael Farrell      Florham Park,NJ    46 M   63          814   29:09.44  7:17  63.62%
   8.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          48 M   70          666   29:35.38  7:24  63.66%
   9.Charles Errig        Summit,NJ          47 M   72          134   29:36.97  7:24  63.14%
  10.Scott Kinerk         Amherst,NY         48 M   97          831   30:25.32  7:36  61.92%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  105       U  435   30:32.25  7:38  68.12%
   2.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         48 F  107       U  768   30:47.85  7:42  68.29%
   3.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F  109       U  177   30:50.31  7:43  68.93%
   4.Alison Smythe        South Orange,NJ    48 F  163       U  426   33:23.12  8:21  62.97%
   5.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         46 F  167          848   33:26.41  8:22  61.60%
   6.Paula Costa          Newark,NJ          45 F  195          861   34:10.46  8:33  59.72%
   7.Nancy O'brien        Chatham,NJ         45 F  233          334   34:57.13  8:44  58.39%
   8.Eileen Bernens       Summit,NJ          46 F  234          517   34:57.36  8:44  58.93%
   9.Amanda Mesa          Califon,NJ         45 F  242          305   35:03.31  8:46  58.22%
  10.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       49 F  244       U  619   35:04.30  8:46  60.62%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        51 M   23       U  300   25:30.14  6:23  75.62%
   2.Joe Ciulla           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M   27  C       548   25:49.71  6:27  74.10%
   3.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          50 M   32       U   47   26:12.04  6:33  73.01%
   4.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     50 M   44  C    U  270   27:35.83  6:54  69.35%
   5.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M   48       U  178   27:48.82  6:57  69.36%
   6.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         54 M   89       U  493   30:13.42  7:33  65.39%
   7.Mitch Gelfond        Wyckoff,NJ         52 M   90       U  170   30:14.73  7:34  64.30%
   8.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M   98          907   30:25.72  7:36  64.96%
   9.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M   99          429   30:28.48  7:37  62.79%
  10.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          54 M  111       U  507   31:02.07  7:46  63.67%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F   56       U  243   28:32.11  7:08  77.95%
   2.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F  135       U  483   32:16.90  8:04  69.75%
   3.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      54 F  171       U  497   33:32.54  8:23  67.11%
   4.Sheila Bedard        Ringoes,NJ         53 F  178           25   33:41.27  8:25  66.04%
   5.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F  186       U  105   33:59.88  8:30  66.22%
   6.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F  206       U  476   34:28.92  8:37  63.07%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  215       U  368   34:37.61  8:39  62.80%
   8.Marie Nastasi        Wayne,NJ           50 F  220       U  325   34:39.31  8:40  62.03%
   9.Stephanie Ruzicka    Florham Park,NJ    51 F  261       U  397   35:27.57  8:52  61.32%
  10.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    51 F  266       U  304   35:36.23  8:54  61.06%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M   36       U  668   26:29.51  6:37  76.47%
   2.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M   40       U  795   26:57.75  6:44  75.78%
   3.Buster Bloodvessel   Mahwah,NJ          56 M   49       U   39   27:53.01  6:58  72.03%
   4.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        55 M  101          828   30:30.16  7:38  65.31%
   5.Richard Eckhard      Hillsborough,NJ    59 M  103          796   30:32.16  7:38  67.46%
   6.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    56 M  118       U  150   31:22.68  7:51  64.03%
   7.Reid Cox             Chester,NJ         57 M  121          776   31:35.86  7:54  64.13%
   8.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M  157  C        11   33:10.28  8:18  60.07%
   9.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      56 M  159       U  758   33:14.08  8:19  60.44%
  10.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       57 M  177          846   33:41.00  8:25  60.16%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  142       U  400   32:39.92  8:10  70.59%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  207       U  594   34:29.01  8:37  69.34%
   3.Carol Angle          Summit,NJ          56 F  359          508   37:46.97  9:27  61.03%
   4.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    57 F  406       U  190   38:49.81  9:42  60.10%
   5.Fran Ruff            Allendale,NJ       57 F  433          395   39:32.61  9:53  59.01%
   6.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        59 F  441          694   39:41.36  9:55  60.26%
   7.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         57 F  460          353   40:08.46 10:02  58.13%
   8.Darlene Vance        Vernon,NJ          57 F  461          468   40:08.81 10:02  58.13%
   9.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  475       U  774   40:21.91 10:05  56.44%
  10.Kelly Lynch          Gillette,NJ        56 F  538          281   42:13.59 10:33  54.60%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M   21       U  436   25:23.26  6:21  83.26%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M   45       U  850   27:38.63  6:55  76.49%
   3.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M   58       U  482   28:42.49  7:11  72.39%
   4.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M   64          873   29:15.65  7:19  71.03%
   5.Frank Corbo          Montville,NJ       63 M  175           77   33:38.21  8:25  63.40%
   6.Robert Sparno        Belle Mead,NJ      63 M  176          853   33:40.48  8:25  63.34%
   7.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  235          110   34:57.75  8:44  59.96%
   8.George Azares        Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  255       U   23   35:20.01  8:50  59.83%
   9.Douglas Dethy        Morristown,NJ      63 M  351          757   37:42.01  9:26  56.57%
  10.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      60 M  353  C    U  191   37:43.46  9:26  55.09%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F   53       U  536   28:11.64  7:03  87.01%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F  114       U  644   31:16.07  7:49  79.45%
   3.Susan Wharton        Easton,PA          62 F  137       U  489   32:22.16  8:06  76.75%
   4.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  144       U  437   32:45.82  8:11  74.88%
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F  357       U   68   37:45.54  9:26  64.97%
   6.Barbara Wallitt      New York,NY        61 F  390          477   38:32.71  9:38  63.65%
   7.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F  418       U  480   39:10.17  9:48  62.62%
   8.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        63 F  450       U  292   39:59.97  0:00  62.95%
   9.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        63 F  454       U   89   40:03.13 10:01  62.85%
  10.Mary Beth Rose       Morristown,NJ      60 F  470          388   40:18.19 10:05  60.09%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Botwick         Randolph,NJ        65 M  304           44   36:31.80  9:08  59.45%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        67 M  310       U  735   36:36.13  9:09  60.40%
   3.Thaddeus Hubert      Morristown,NJ      66 M  435          225   39:34.02  9:54  55.37%
   4.George Swiatek       Verona,NM          66 M  506       U  709   41:19.61 10:20  53.02%
   5.Mike Parent          Morristown,NJ      67 M  573          344   43:31.99 10:53  50.81%
   6.Allan Kazimir        Clifton,NJ         66 M  586          611   44:08.34 11:02  49.64%
   7.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         67 M  617          751   45:31.67 11:23  48.57%
   8.Joe Seurchika        ,                  66 M  682          878   49:35.62 12:24  44.19%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        68 F  377       U  202   38:16.71  9:34  70.39%
   2.Carol Armour         Morristown,NJ      66 F  444          896   39:44.82  9:56  65.94%
   3.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  468       U  805   40:17.61 10:04  65.04%
   4.Beth Nelson          Chatham,NJ         66 F  614       U  330   45:27.60 11:22  57.65%
   5.Bonnie Kessler       Livingston,NJ      66 F  757          241 1:07:26.29 16:52  38.86%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Frametered      ,                  71 M  102          863   30:30.26  7:38  75.62%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M  342       U   18   37:21.82  9:20  64.44%
   3.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M  412       U  840   38:59.15  9:45  59.95%
   4.Gregory Blessing     ,                  70 M  620          847   45:34.91 11:24  50.02%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F  583       U  210   44:04.06 11:01  64.78%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE 75 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M  277       U  149   35:50.40  8:58  68.29%
   2.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         77 M  374       U  258   38:08.58  9:32  66.56%
   3.Joe Farinella        Newton,NJ          78 M  687          136   49:45.61 12:26  52.08%
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 87 M  760       U  728 2:01:41.79 30:25  27.60%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE 75 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         93 F  674          126   48:44.59 12:11   0.00%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F  754       U  771 1:07:15.00 16:49  51.75%
   3.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  755       U  770 1:07:15.00 16:49  54.80%
   4.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F  758          858 1:14:22.00 18:36  40.20%
   5.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F  759       U  318 2:00:49.27 30:12  29.60%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Hasson         Morris Plains,NJ   99 M  320          899   36:47.02  9:12   0.00%
   2.Matthew Blackman     Morristown,NJ      99 M  369           35   38:04.89  9:31   0.00%
   3.Michael Homoal       ,                  99 M  688          903   49:46.00 12:26   0.00%


PREGAME 4 MILER                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA | EXCLUDE AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
PREGAME 4 MILER MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Salvatore Russo Ties Wayne,NJ           26 M     C       396   24:13.95  6:03
   2.Joe Ciulla           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     C       548   25:49.71  6:27
   3.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     50 M     C    U  270   27:35.83  6:54
   4.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      35 M     C       808   28:27.43  7:07
   5.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          38 M     C    U  815   29:48.48  7:27
   6.Vincent Albanito     Morristown,NJ      43 M     C         2   30:44.63  7:41
   7.Jim O'bosky          Sparta,NJ          47 M     C       333   30:56.49  7:44
   8.Stephen Crawford     Edison,NJ          27 M     C    U   84   31:34.61  7:54
   9.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  54 M     C       738   32:14.02  8:04
  10.Ryan Herd            Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M     C    U  592   32:49.18  8:12
  11.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M     C        11   33:10.28  8:18
  12.Joe Larramendia      Somerville,NJ      28 M     C       263   33:46.87  8:27
  13.David Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        41 M     C       711   33:52.52  8:28
  14.Jeff Shalom          Upper Nyack,NY     40 M     C    U  414   34:03.16  8:31
  15.Timothy Mcauliffe    Westfield,NJ       48 M     C       294   34:35.89  8:39
  16.Troy Romanowski      Belmar,NJ          31 M     C       386   34:40.68  8:40
  17.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        52 M     C    U  341   35:02.11  8:46
  18.Jonathan Macdonald   Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     C    U  782   35:18.44  8:50
  19.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   37 M     C       732   35:20.50  8:50
  20.David Kane           Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 M     C       604   35:37.78  8:54
  21.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     56 M     C       297   36:10.49  9:03
  22.Peter Boland         Morristown,NJ      51 M     C       522   36:15.34  9:04
  23.Bill Szilasi         Holmdel,NJ         45 M     C       443   36:49.43  9:12
  24.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M     C       332   36:57.38  9:14
  25.Gregory Scott        Wayne,NJ           59 M     C       695   37:25.30  9:21
  26.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      60 M     C    U  191   37:43.46  9:26
  27.Charles Vick         Morristown,NJ      33 M     C       723   37:44.23  9:26
  28.Peter Sarni Iii      Union,NJ           43 M     C       689   38:19.74  9:35
  29.Rich   Cf Ba Canto   Milltown,NJ        42 M     C       534   38:20.94  9:35
  30.Jim Morris           Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M     C    U  829   38:51.77  9:43
  31.Orlando Palza        South Orange,NJ    31 M     C       667   38:55.60  9:44
  32.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  53 M     C       701   39:02.48  9:46
  33.Michael Boscaino     Raritan,NJ         36 M     C        43   40:03.09 10:01
  34.Joseph Dougherty     Westfield,NJ       51 M     C       564   40:05.47 10:01
  35.Edward Difiglia      Ocean,NJ           34 M     C    U  115   40:46.32 10:12
  36.Glenn Essert         Mendham,NJ         55 M     C       571   41:02.51 10:16
  37.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      48 M     C       430   41:10.76 10:18
  38.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M     C    U  299   41:25.98 10:21
  39.Greg Sawicki         Morristown,NJ      36 M     C       691   42:11.36 10:33
  40.Nick D'alessandro    Bound Brook,NJ     27 M     C       553   42:52.48 10:43
  41.Frank Kelly          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M     C       617   44:05.31 11:01
  42.Tom Melvin           Westfield,NJ       44 M     C       646   44:20.09 11:05
  43.Kevin Mcnally        Morristown,NJ      60 M     C       643   44:47.67 11:12
  44.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M     C    U  598   44:59.90 11:15
  45.Matthew Van Loon     Morris Plains,NJ   56 M     C       465   45:23.37 11:21
  46.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      51 M     C       117   45:57.14 11:29
  47.George Miller        Lyndhurst,NJ       43 M     C    U  655   46:17.11 11:34
  48.Demetri Rotsides     Randolph,NJ        28 M     C       392   47:04.98 11:46
  49.Jonathan Echeverri   Easton,PA          22 M     C       780   48:12.20 12:03
  50.Kyle Fisher          Keyport,NJ         31 M     C       152   48:34.38 12:09
  51.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M     C       137   49:38.40 12:25
  52.James Hettesheimer   Chester,NJ         43 M     C       218   49:40.06 12:25
  53.Vinnie Dilollo       Port Murray,NJ     42 M     C       561   51:45.07 12:56
  54.Matt Van Giezen      Netcong,NJ         34 M     C       722   51:51.45 12:58
  55.Joseph Reo           Parsippany,NJ      50 M     C       377   54:16.88 13:34
  56.Robert Walsh         Randolph,NJ        63 M     C    U  793 1:01:39.43 15:25

PREGAME 4 MILER FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jen Joy              Rockaway,NJ        39 F     C       369   32:28.90  8:07
   2.Carianne D'alessandr Bound Brook,NJ     25 F     C       552   36:33.13  9:08
   3.Melissa Begley       Budd Lake,NJ       41 F     C        27   39:53.46  9:58
   4.Roxana Schild        Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F     C       742   41:54.70 10:29
   5.Jen Bennett          Chatham,NJ         35 F     C       515   41:55.90 10:29
   6.Michelle Kirchofer   Green Brook,NJ     47 F     C       244   43:00.75 10:45
   7.Colleen Kelly        Morris Plains,NJ   23 F     C    U  616   44:09.17 11:02
   8.Ashley Petrozzo      Summit,NJ          23 F     C       672   44:09.88 11:02
   9.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        33 F     C       449   45:29.66 11:22
  10.Maggie Dock          Rockaway,NJ        45 F     C       119   46:38.07 11:40
  11.Julianne Darwin      Morristown,NJ      23 F     C        97   47:08.90 11:47
  12.Jennifer Pape        Hawthorne,NJ       37 F     C    U  343   48:34.73 12:09
  13.Jennifer Krajewski   Paramus,NJ         38 F     C       253   49:10.70 12:18
  14.Stacey Belhumer      Dumont,NJ          44 F     C        28   51:04.61 12:46
  15.Nicole Martzen       Nutley,NJ          43 F     C       290   52:33.12 13:08
  16.Jeannette Piazzi     Denville,NJ        40 F     C       357   54:56.15 13:44
  17.Christal White       South Orange,NJ    39 F     C       729   58:16.19 14:34
EXCLUDE AGE GROUP Special Category Results
PREGAME 4 MILER MALE EXCLUDE AGE GROUP   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

PREGAME 4 MILER FEMALE EXCLUDE AGE GROUP   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M  U  436   25:23.26  6:21 83.26%
   2.Joshua Keena         West Point,NY      42 M     614   21:59.87  5:30 81.83%
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        44 M  U  849   23:14.44  5:49 78.60%
   4.Paul Meyer           Hackettsown,NJ     49 M     652   24:40.88  6:10 76.94%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M  U  850   27:38.63  6:55 76.49%
   6.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  668   26:29.51  6:37 76.47%
   7.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M  U  795   26:57.75  6:44 75.78%
   8.Jack Frametered      ,                  71 M     863   30:30.26  7:38 75.62%
   9.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        51 M  U  300   25:30.14  6:23 75.62%
  10.Joe Ciulla           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     548   25:49.71  6:27 74.10%
  11.Allen Tresselt       Chester,NJ         41 M     457   24:18.78  6:05 73.49%
  12.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M  U  421   24:53.24  6:13 73.39%
  13.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          50 M  U   47   26:12.04  6:33 73.01%
  14.Philip Poli          Forest Hills,NY    45 M     674   25:20.27  6:20 72.64%
  15.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  482   28:42.49  7:11 72.39%
  16.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M     187   25:54.88  6:29 72.15%
  17.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      45 M  U  302   25:31.60  6:23 72.12%
  18.Buster Bloodvessel   Mahwah,NJ          56 M  U   39   27:53.01  6:58 72.03%
  19.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M     873   29:15.65  7:19 71.03%
  20.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        47 M  U  810   26:21.70  6:35 70.92%
  21.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M  U  765   25:59.85  6:30 69.76%
  22.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M  U  178   27:48.82  6:57 69.36%
  23.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     50 M  U  270   27:35.83  6:54 69.35%
  24.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M  U  149   35:50.40  8:58 68.29%
  25.Richard Eckhard      Hillsborough,NJ    59 M     796   30:32.16  7:38 67.46%
  26.Dennis Gordon        Mahwah,NJ          41 M  U  185   26:50.49  6:43 66.56%
  27.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         77 M  U  258   38:08.58  9:32 66.56%
  28.Brandon Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         42 M     525   27:12.87  6:48 66.15%
  29.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         54 M  U  493   30:13.42  7:33 65.39%
  30.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        55 M     828   30:30.16  7:38 65.31%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F  U  536   28:11.64  7:03 87.01%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F  U  644   31:16.07  7:49 79.45%
   3.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F  U  243   28:32.11  7:08 77.95%
   4.Susan Wharton        Easton,PA          62 F  U  489   32:22.16  8:06 76.75%
   5.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  U  437   32:45.82  8:11 74.88%
   6.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  510   28:01.13  7:00 70.66%
   7.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  U  400   32:39.92  8:10 70.59%
   8.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        68 F  U  202   38:16.71  9:34 70.39%
   9.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F  U  483   32:16.90  8:04 69.75%
  10.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  U  594   34:29.01  8:37 69.34%
  11.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F  U  177   30:50.31  7:43 68.93%
  12.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         48 F  U  768   30:47.85  7:42 68.29%
  13.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  U  435   30:32.25  7:38 68.12%
  14.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F     154   29:53.39  7:28 67.17%
  15.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      54 F  U  497   33:32.54  8:23 67.11%
  16.Stacy Merkel         Short Hills,NJ     40 F  U  650   29:33.84  7:23 66.59%
  17.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        42 F  U  424   29:56.87  7:29 66.57%
  18.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F  U  105   33:59.88  8:30 66.22%
  19.Sheila Bedard        Ringoes,NJ         53 F      25   33:41.27  8:25 66.04%
  20.Carol Armour         Morristown,NJ      66 F     896   39:44.82  9:56 65.94%
  21.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F     280   30:10.06  7:33 65.62%
  22.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  U  805   40:17.61 10:04 65.04%
  23.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F  U   68   37:45.54  9:26 64.97%
  24.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F  U  210   44:04.06 11:01 64.78%
  25.Barbara Wallitt      New York,NY        61 F     477   38:32.71  9:38 63.65%
  26.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F  U  476   34:28.92  8:37 63.07%
  27.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      42 F  U   72   31:37.75  7:54 63.03%
  28.Alison Smythe        South Orange,NJ    48 F  U  426   33:23.12  8:21 62.97%
  29.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        63 F  U  292   39:59.97  0:00 62.95%
  30.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        63 F  U   89   40:03.13 10:01 62.85%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M  U  436   25:23.26  6:21 83.26%
   2.Joshua Keena         West Point,NY      42 M     614   21:59.87  5:30 81.83%
   3.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M  U  338   21:33.88  5:23 80.54%
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        44 M  U  849   23:14.44  5:49 78.60%
   5.Paul Meyer           Hackettsown,NJ     49 M     652   24:40.88  6:10 76.94%
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M  U  850   27:38.63  6:55 76.49%
   7.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  668   26:29.51  6:37 76.47%
   8.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M  U  795   26:57.75  6:44 75.78%
   9.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        51 M  U  300   25:30.14  6:23 75.62%
  10.Jack Frametered      ,                  71 M     863   30:30.26  7:38 75.62%
  11.Chace Redler         Short Hills,NJ     8  M     678   29:38.55  7:25 75.43%
  12.Trevor Emmitt        Morristown,NJ      39 M  U  129   23:25.53  5:51 75.15%
  13.Florian Jacquier     Morristown,NJ      36 M     871   23:16.71  5:49 74.16%
  14.Joe Ciulla           Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     548   25:49.71  6:27 74.10%
  15.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       36 M     859   23:24.33  5:51 73.74%
  16.Allen Tresselt       Chester,NJ         41 M     457   24:18.78  6:05 73.49%
  17.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M  U  421   24:53.24  6:13 73.39%
  18.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          50 M  U   47   26:12.04  6:33 73.01%
  19.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M     819   23:15.80  5:49 72.85%
  20.Philip Poli          Forest Hills,NY    45 M     674   25:20.27  6:20 72.64%
  21.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  482   28:42.49  7:11 72.39%
  22.Christoffer Johnston Summit,NJ          31 M     231   23:24.40  5:51 72.38%
  23.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M     187   25:54.88  6:29 72.15%
  24.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      45 M  U  302   25:31.60  6:23 72.12%
  25.Buster Bloodvessel   Mahwah,NJ          56 M  U   39   27:53.01  6:58 72.03%
  26.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M     238   23:43.36  5:56 71.81%
  27.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M     873   29:15.65  7:19 71.03%
  28.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        47 M  U  810   26:21.70  6:35 70.92%
  29.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      23 M     746   23:50.55  5:58 70.86%
  30.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M  U  669   23:56.79  5:59 70.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F  U  536   28:11.64  7:03 87.01%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F  U  644   31:16.07  7:49 79.45%
   3.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F  U   20   24:37.77  6:09 78.26%
   4.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F  U  243   28:32.11  7:08 77.95%
   5.Grace Haag           Rockaway,NJ        13 F     199   27:02.03  6:46 77.93%
   6.Susan Wharton        Easton,PA          62 F  U  489   32:22.16  8:06 76.75%
   7.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  U  437   32:45.82  8:11 74.88%
   8.Elizabeth Dethy      New York,NY        24 F     756   25:54.86  6:29 73.89%
   9.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     32 F  U  406   26:10.12  6:33 73.21%
  10.Stacey Slaughterd    ,                  24 F     851   26:28.70  6:37 72.31%
  11.Kristan Dietz        Jersey City,NJ     33 F     867   26:35.55  6:39 72.16%
  12.Maya Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      10 F     303   31:37.77  7:54 71.96%
  13.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F  U  271   27:35.05  6:54 70.95%
  14.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  510   28:01.13  7:00 70.66%
  15.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  U  400   32:39.92  8:10 70.59%
  16.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        68 F  U  202   38:16.71  9:34 70.39%
  17.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F  U  483   32:16.90  8:04 69.75%
  18.Lily Murray          Summit,NJ          13 F     824   30:16.57  7:34 69.61%
  19.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  U  594   34:29.01  8:37 69.34%
  20.Margaret Defabio     Summit,NJ          13 F     822   30:29.60  7:37 69.12%
  21.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F  U  177   30:50.31  7:43 68.93%
  22.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         48 F  U  768   30:47.85  7:42 68.29%
  23.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  U  435   30:32.25  7:38 68.12%
  24.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F     154   29:53.39  7:28 67.17%
  25.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        10 F     712   33:53.03  8:28 67.15%
  26.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      54 F  U  497   33:32.54  8:23 67.11%
  27.Stacy Merkel         Short Hills,NJ     40 F  U  650   29:33.84  7:23 66.59%
  28.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        42 F  U  424   29:56.87  7:29 66.57%
  29.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        54 F  U  105   33:59.88  8:30 66.22%
  30.Sheila Bedard        Ringoes,NJ         53 F      25   33:41.27  8:25 66.04%