RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3

Race Date:7-11-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         34 M U       18:01.89  5:48 1/60      M30-34:1/8       73.17  
   2.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M U       18:10.33  5:50 2/60      M18-24:1/3       71.40  
   3.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M U       18:25.46  5:55 3/60      M40-44:1/2       75.44  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       19:23.04  6:14 4/60      M30-34:2/8       67.28  
   5.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M U       19:41.19  6:20 5/60      M25-29:1/6       65.91  
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M U       19:50.14  6:23 6/60      M25-29:2/6       65.49  
   7.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M         20:46.79  6:41 7/60      M13-17:1/2       64.66  
   8.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          32 M         20:50.45  6:42 8/60      M30-34:3/8       62.79  
   9.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M U       20:55.30  6:44 9/60      M35-39:1/7       63.72  
  10.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       21:04.41  6:46 10/60     M30-34:4/8       61.91  
  11.Doug Thomasey        Lynchburg,VA       35 M U       21:11.53  6:49 11/60     M35-39:2/7       62.56  
  12.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M U       21:27.94  6:54 12/60     M25-29:3/6       60.48  
  13.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         28 M U       21:36.45  6:57 13/60     M25-29:4/6       60.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Ashley Thomasey      Lynchburg,VA       34 F         21:50.31  7:01 1/35      F30-34:1/8       67.86  
  15.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M U       22:24.00  7:12 14/60     M55-59:1/8       69.56  
  16.Richie Mcnulty       Middlesex,NJ       20 M         22:30.00  7:14 15/60     M18-24:2/3       57.70  
  17.Benjamin Hill        North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         22:49.00  7:20 16/60     M13-17:2/2       58.05  
  18.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      21 M         22:57.00  7:23 17/60     M18-24:3/3       56.57  
  19.Matt Caravella       Somerville,NJ      33 M         23:08.00  7:26 18/60     M30-34:5/8       56.79  
  20.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F U       23:11.00  7:27 2/35      F50-54:1/4       72.05  
  21.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M U       23:16.00  7:29 19/60     M50-54:1/6       64.38  
  22.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M U       23:16.00  7:29 20/60     M30-34:6/8       56.47  
  23.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F U       23:40.00  7:37 3/35      F30-34:2/8       62.54  
  24.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M U       23:43.00  7:37 21/60     M50-54:2/6       62.20  
  25.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F         23:47.31  7:39 4/35      F35-39:1/3       62.86  
  26.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F U       24:11.79  7:47 5/35      F45-49:1/3       66.83  
  27.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M U       24:30.45  7:53 22/60     M60-64:1/8       65.13  
  28.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M U       24:33.27  7:54 23/60     M35-39:3/7       55.41  
  29.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M U       24:44.46  7:57 24/60     M55-59:2/8       63.47  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M         24:53.49  8:00 25/60     M65-69:1/6       67.46  
  31.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U       25:00.38  8:02 26/60     M55-59:3/8       62.29  
  32.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M U       25:04.66  8:04 27/60     M55-59:4/8       63.14  
  33.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          32 M         25:12.67  8:06 28/60     M30-34:7/8       51.91  
  34.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M U       25:15.07  8:07 29/60     M40-44:2/2       54.64  
  35.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M U       25:18.89  8:08 30/60     M60-64:2/8       64.13  
  36.Christopher Maniscal Lafayette,NJ       26 M         25:32.90  8:13 31/60     M25-29:5/6       50.82  
  37.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      54 M         25:35.80  8:14 32/60     M50-54:3/6       59.44  
  38.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M U       25:36.64  8:14 33/60     M65-69:2/6       66.76  
  39.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M         25:37.63  8:14 34/60     M50-54:4/6       58.90  
  40.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F U       25:38.70  8:15 6/35      F50-54:2/4       67.35  
  41.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      38 M U       25:43.70  8:16 35/60     M35-39:4/7       52.53  
  42.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M U       25:47.09  8:17 36/60     M55-59:5/8       59.92  
  43.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F U       25:52.77  8:19 7/35      F25-29:1/4       57.05  
  44.Alex Kristopovich    North Brunswick,NJ 27 M         25:56.68  8:21 37/60     M25-29:6/6       50.03  
  45.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F U       26:04.40  8:23 8/35      F60-64:1/4       71.07  
  46.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M U       26:08.74  8:24 38/60     M45-49:1/1       55.15  
  47.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F U       26:21.24  8:28 9/35      F50-54:3/4       64.06  
  48.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F U       26:23.28  8:29 10/35     F45-49:2/3       61.26  
  49.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M U       26:29.38  8:31 39/60     M70-74:1/1       65.91  
  50.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M U       26:48.15  8:37 40/60     M60-64:3/8       61.57  
  51.Stephanie Shinmachi  Aberdeen,NJ        32 F U       26:49.21  8:37 11/35     F30-34:3/8       55.09  
  52.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F U       26:52.59  8:39 12/35     F30-34:4/8       54.98  
  53.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F U       27:09.32  8:44 13/35     F45-49:3/3       58.36  
  54.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M         27:12.76  8:45 41/60     M35-39:5/7       49.67  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M U       28:04.85  9:02 42/60     M60-64:4/8       56.86  
  56.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F U       28:05.00  9:02 14/35     F65-69:1/3       73.14  
  57.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F U       28:38.11  9:12 15/35     F30-34:5/8       51.55  
  58.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M         28:38.00  9:12 43/60     M55-59:6/8       54.86  
  59.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F         28:53.66  9:17 16/35     F40-44:1/1       53.51  
  60.Nikki Hodulik        South Amboy,NJ     25 F         29:00.67  9:20 17/35     F25-29:2/4       50.89  
  61.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F U       29:01.41  9:20 18/35     F65-69:2/3       69.81  
  62.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M U       29:16.00  9:25 44/60     M65-69:3/6       57.90  
  63.Daniel Moroney       Summit,            62 M         29:20.00  9:26 45/60     M60-64:5/8       55.35  
  64.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   50 M         29:51.20  9:36 46/60     M50-54:5/6       49.39  
  65.Eric Karaban         Somerset,NJ        37 M         29:51.00  9:36 47/60     M35-39:6/7       44.97  
  66.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F U       30:24.01  9:47 19/35     F50-54:4/4       54.32  
  67.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F U       30:26.10  9:47 20/35     F18-24:1/2       48.49  
  68.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      17 F         30:38.17  9:51 21/35     F13-17:1/1       48.96  
  69.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U       30:44.99  9:53 48/60     M60-64:6/8       53.70  
  70.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      39 F         30:46.03  9:54 22/35     F35-39:2/3       49.02  
  71.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F U       30:46.00  9:54 23/35     F25-29:3/4       48.00  
  72.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 M U       30:55.16  9:57 49/60     M60-64:7/8       52.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F         31:11.00 10:02 24/35     F55-59:1/1       56.03  
  74.Christopher Godwin   ,                  32 M         31:22.00 10:05 50/60     M30-34:8/8       41.73  
  75.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F         31:25.00 10:06 25/35     F60-64:2/4       59.73  
  76.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F U       31:36.00 10:10 26/35     F60-64:3/4       59.38  
  77.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   32 F U       31:41.51 10:12 27/35     F30-34:6/8       46.63  
  78.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M         32:00.00 10:17 51/60     M60-64:8/8       51.16  
  79.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M         32:16.00 10:23 52/60     M65-69:4/6       51.61  
  80.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        59 M U       32:52.84 10:34 53/60     M55-59:7/8       48.16  
  81.Jeffrey Oviedo       Metuchen,NJ        36 M         33:10.00 10:40 54/60     M35-39:7/7       40.22  
  82.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F         33:11.00 10:40 28/35     F30-34:7/8       44.51  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F         34:22.04 11:03 29/35     F25-29:4/4       42.95  
  84.Bob Mcgill           Budd Lake,NJ       57 M         34:46.62 11:11 55/60     M55-59:8/8       44.80  
  85.Marni Sucher         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         34:48.27 11:12 30/35     F18-24:2/2       42.41  
  86.Cait Godwin          ,                  31 F         35:32.58 11:26 31/35     F30-34:8/8       41.55  
  87.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M U       35:42.30 11:29 56/60     M50-54:6/6       41.30  
  88.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M U       35:45.94 11:30 57/60     M65-69:5/6       47.38  
  89.Laura Meinyczenko    Metuchen,NJ        36 F         36:23.26 11:42 32/35     F35-39:3/3       40.95  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F U       38:23.06 12:21 33/35     F60-64:4/4       50.11  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     67 M         40:42.28 13:06 58/60     M65-69:6/6       41.62  
  92.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M U       42:04.00 13:32 59/60     M75-79:1/1       45.35  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F U       46:07.00 14:50 34/35     F75-79:1/1       50.71  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M U       50:48.00 16:21 60/60     M80-98:1/1       46.94  
  95.Susan Moroney        ,                  65 F         51:06.00 16:26 35/35     F65-69:3/3       38.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         34 M          U 2227   18:01.89  5:48
OvM2.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M          U 2269   18:10.33  5:51
OvM3.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M          U 2274   18:25.46  5:56
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M          U 2236   19:23.04  6:14
   5.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M          U 2272   19:41.19  6:20
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M          U 2210   19:50.14  6:23
   7.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M            2262   20:46.79  6:41
   8.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          32 M            2304   20:50.45  6:42
   9.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M          U 2296   20:55.30  6:44
  10.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M          U 2200   21:04.41  6:47
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Ashley Thomasey      Lynchburg,VA       34 F            2284   21:50.31  7:02
OvF2.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F          U 2267   23:11.00  7:28
OvF3.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F          U 2207   23:40.00  7:37
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F            2201   23:47.31  7:39
   5.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F          U 2268   24:11.79  7:47
   6.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2240   25:38.70  8:15
   7.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F          U 2216   25:52.77  8:20
   8.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F          U 2286   26:04.40  8:24
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2239   26:21.24  8:29
  10.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F          U 2261   26:23.28  8:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M          U 2274   18:25.46  5:56
   1.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M          U 2244   22:24.00  7:13
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M          U 2242   23:16.00  7:29
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M          U 2247   23:43.00  7:38
   4.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M          U 2235   24:30.45  7:53
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M          U 2254   24:44.46  7:58
   6.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M            2282   24:53.49  8:01
   7.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M          U 2221   25:00.38  8:03
   8.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M          U 2215   25:04.66  8:04
   9.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M          U 2252   25:15.07  8:08
  10.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M          U 2271   25:18.89  8:09
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F          U 2267   23:11.00  7:28
   1.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F          U 2268   24:11.79  7:47
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2240   25:38.70  8:15
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F          U 2286   26:04.40  8:24
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2239   26:21.24  8:29
   5.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F          U 2261   26:23.28  8:30
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F          U 2290   27:09.32  8:44
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F          U 2211   28:05.00  9:02
   8.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F            2273   28:53.66  9:18
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F          U 2204   29:01.41  9:20
  10.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F          U 2202   30:24.01  9:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M    7         2262   20:46.79  6:41  64.66%
   2.Benjamin Hill        North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   17         2222   22:49.00  7:21  58.05%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      17 F   68         2291   30:38.17  9:52  48.96%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M    2       U 2269   18:10.33  5:51  71.40%
   1.Richie Mcnulty       Middlesex,NJ       20 M   16         2295   22:30.00  7:15  57.70%
   2.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      21 M   18         2283   22:57.00  7:23  56.57%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   67       U 2248   30:26.10  9:48  48.49%
   2.Marni Sucher         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   85         2253   34:48.27 11:12  42.41%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M    5       U 2272   19:41.19  6:20  65.91%
   2.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M    6       U 2210   19:50.14  6:23  65.49%
   3.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M   12       U 2229   21:27.94  6:55  60.48%
   4.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         28 M   13       U 2266   21:36.45  6:57  60.08%
   5.Christopher Maniscal Lafayette,NJ       26 M   36         2289   25:32.90  8:13  50.82%
   6.Alex Kristopovich    North Brunswick,NJ 27 M   44         2225   25:56.68  8:21  50.03%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   43       U 2216   25:52.77  8:20  57.05%
   2.Nikki Hodulik        South Amboy,NJ     25 F   60         2287   29:00.67  9:20  50.89%
   3.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F   71       U 2232   30:46.00  9:54  48.00%
   4.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F   83         2226   34:22.04 11:04  42.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         34 M    1       U 2227   18:01.89  5:48  73.17%
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M    4       U 2236   19:23.04  6:14  67.28%
   2.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          32 M    8         2304   20:50.45  6:42  62.79%
   3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M   10       U 2200   21:04.41  6:47  61.91%
   4.Matt Caravella       Somerville,NJ      33 M   19         2280   23:08.00  7:27  56.79%
   5.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M   22       U 2255   23:16.00  7:29  56.47%
   6.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          32 M   33         2303   25:12.67  8:07  51.91%
   7.Christopher Godwin   ,                  32 M   74         2299   31:22.00 10:06  41.73%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Ashley Thomasey      Lynchburg,VA       34 F   14         2284   21:50.31  7:02  67.86%
OvF3.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F   23       U 2207   23:40.00  7:37  62.54%
   1.Stephanie Shinmachi  Aberdeen,NJ        32 F   51       U 2245   26:49.21  8:38  55.09%
   2.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F   52       U 2212   26:52.59  8:39  54.98%
   3.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F   57       U 2206   28:38.11  9:13  51.55%
   4.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   32 F   77       U 2288   31:41.51 10:12  46.63%
   5.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F   82         2241   33:11.00 10:41  44.51%
   6.Cait Godwin          ,                  31 F   86         2298   35:32.58 11:26  41.55%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M    9       U 2296   20:55.30  6:44  63.72%
   2.Doug Thomasey        Lynchburg,VA       35 M   11       U 2285   21:11.53  6:49  62.56%
   3.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M   28       U 2260   24:33.27  7:54  55.41%
   4.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      38 M   41       U 2292   25:43.70  8:17  52.53%
   5.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M   54         2223   27:12.76  8:46  49.67%
   6.Eric Karaban         Somerset,NJ        37 M   65         2302   29:51.00  9:36  44.97%
   7.Jeffrey Oviedo       Metuchen,NJ        36 M   81         2281   33:10.00 10:40  40.22%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F   25         2201   23:47.31  7:39  62.86%
   2.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      39 F   70         2275   30:46.03  9:54  49.02%
   3.Laura Meinyczenko    Metuchen,NJ        36 F   89         2305   36:23.26 11:43  40.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M    3       U 2274   18:25.46  5:56  75.44%
   1.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M   34       U 2252   25:15.07  8:08  54.64%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F   59         2273   28:53.66  9:18  53.51%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M   46       U 2238   26:08.74  8:25  55.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F   26       U 2268   24:11.79  7:47  66.83%
   2.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F   48       U 2261   26:23.28  8:30  61.26%
   3.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F   53       U 2290   27:09.32  8:44  58.36%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M   21       U 2242   23:16.00  7:29  64.38%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M   24       U 2247   23:43.00  7:38  62.20%
   3.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      54 M   37         2220   25:35.80  8:14  59.44%
   4.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M   39         2277   25:37.63  8:15  58.90%
   5.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   50 M   64         2297   29:51.20  9:37  49.39%
   6.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M   87       U 2257   35:42.30 11:30  41.30%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F   20       U 2267   23:11.00  7:28  72.05%
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F   40       U 2240   25:38.70  8:15  67.35%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F   47       U 2239   26:21.24  8:29  64.06%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F   66       U 2202   30:24.01  9:47  54.32%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   15       U 2244   22:24.00  7:13  69.56%
   1.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M   29       U 2254   24:44.46  7:58  63.47%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M   31       U 2221   25:00.38  8:03  62.29%
   3.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M   32       U 2215   25:04.66  8:04  63.14%
   4.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   42       U 2233   25:47.09  8:18  59.92%
   5.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M   58         2250   28:38.00  9:13  54.86%
   6.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        59 M   80       U 2276   32:52.84 10:35  48.16%
   7.Bob Mcgill           Budd Lake,NJ       57 M   84         2230   34:46.62 11:12  44.80%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F   73         2251   31:11.00 10:02  56.03%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M   27       U 2235   24:30.45  7:53  65.13%
   2.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M   35       U 2271   25:18.89  8:09  64.13%
   3.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M   50       U 2219   26:48.15  8:38  61.57%
   4.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M   55       U 2265   28:04.85  9:02  56.86%
   5.Daniel Moroney       Summit,            62 M   63         2301   29:20.00  9:26  55.35%
   6.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   69       U 2237   30:44.99  9:54  53.70%
   7.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 M   72       U 2294   30:55.16  9:57  52.05%
   8.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M   78         2263   32:00.00 10:18  51.16%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F   45       U 2286   26:04.40  8:24  71.07%
   1.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F   75         2293   31:25.00 10:07  59.73%
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F   76       U 2209   31:36.00 10:10  59.38%
   3.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F   90       U 2218   38:23.06 12:21  50.11%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M   30         2282   24:53.49  8:01  67.46%
AGM3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M   38       U 2278   25:36.64  8:15  66.76%
   1.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M   62       U 2217   29:16.00  9:25  57.90%
   2.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M   79         2259   32:16.00 10:23  51.61%
   3.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M   88       U 2234   35:45.94 11:31  47.38%
   4.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     67 M   91         2264   40:42.28 13:06  41.62%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F   56       U 2211   28:05.00  9:02  73.14%
AGF3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F   61       U 2204   29:01.41  9:20  69.81%
   1.Susan Moroney        ,                  65 F   95         2300   51:06.00 16:27  38.63%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M   49       U 2208   26:29.38  8:32  65.91%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M   92       U 2224   42:04.00 13:32  45.35%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F   93       U 2279   46:07.00 14:51  50.71%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M   94       U 2243   50:48.00 16:21  46.94%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 3            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M  U 2274   18:25.46  5:56 75.44%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  U 2244   22:24.00  7:13 69.56%
   3.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2282   24:53.49  8:01 67.46%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M  U 2278   25:36.64  8:15 66.76%
   5.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M  U 2208   26:29.38  8:32 65.91%
   6.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M  U 2235   24:30.45  7:53 65.13%
   7.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U 2242   23:16.00  7:29 64.38%
   8.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M  U 2271   25:18.89  8:09 64.13%
   9.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2254   24:44.46  7:58 63.47%
  10.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M  U 2215   25:04.66  8:04 63.14%
  11.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M  U 2221   25:00.38  8:03 62.29%
  12.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2247   23:43.00  7:38 62.20%
  13.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M  U 2219   26:48.15  8:38 61.57%
  14.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M  U 2233   25:47.09  8:18 59.92%
  15.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      54 M    2220   25:35.80  8:14 59.44%
  16.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M    2277   25:37.63  8:15 58.90%
  17.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M  U 2217   29:16.00  9:25 57.90%
  18.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M  U 2265   28:04.85  9:02 56.86%
  19.Daniel Moroney       Summit,            62 M    2301   29:20.00  9:26 55.35%
  20.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M  U 2238   26:08.74  8:25 55.15%
  21.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M    2250   28:38.00  9:13 54.86%
  22.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M  U 2252   25:15.07  8:08 54.64%
  23.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  U 2237   30:44.99  9:54 53.70%
  24.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 M  U 2294   30:55.16  9:57 52.05%
  25.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M    2259   32:16.00 10:23 51.61%
  26.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M    2263   32:00.00 10:18 51.16%
  27.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   50 M    2297   29:51.20  9:37 49.39%
  28.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        59 M  U 2276   32:52.84 10:35 48.16%
  29.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M  U 2234   35:45.94 11:31 47.38%
  30.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M  U 2243   50:48.00 16:21 46.94%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2211   28:05.00  9:02 73.14%
   2.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F  U 2267   23:11.00  7:28 72.05%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F  U 2286   26:04.40  8:24 71.07%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2204   29:01.41  9:20 69.81%
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2240   25:38.70  8:15 67.35%
   6.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F  U 2268   24:11.79  7:47 66.83%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2239   26:21.24  8:29 64.06%
   8.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F  U 2261   26:23.28  8:30 61.26%
   9.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F    2293   31:25.00 10:07 59.73%
  10.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F  U 2209   31:36.00 10:10 59.38%
  11.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  U 2290   27:09.32  8:44 58.36%
  12.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F    2251   31:11.00 10:02 56.03%
  13.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F  U 2202   30:24.01  9:47 54.32%
  14.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F    2273   28:53.66  9:18 53.51%
  15.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F  U 2279   46:07.00 14:51 50.71%
  16.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  U 2218   38:23.06 12:21 50.11%
  17.Susan Moroney        ,                  65 F    2300   51:06.00 16:27 38.63%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M  U 2274   18:25.46  5:56 75.44%
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         34 M  U 2227   18:01.89  5:48 73.17%
   3.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M  U 2269   18:10.33  5:51 71.40%
   4.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  U 2244   22:24.00  7:13 69.56%
   5.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2282   24:53.49  8:01 67.46%
   6.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M  U 2236   19:23.04  6:14 67.28%
   7.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M  U 2278   25:36.64  8:15 66.76%
   8.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M  U 2208   26:29.38  8:32 65.91%
   9.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M  U 2272   19:41.19  6:20 65.91%
  10.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M  U 2210   19:50.14  6:23 65.49%
  11.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M  U 2235   24:30.45  7:53 65.13%
  12.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M    2262   20:46.79  6:41 64.66%
  13.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U 2242   23:16.00  7:29 64.38%
  14.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M  U 2271   25:18.89  8:09 64.13%
  15.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M  U 2296   20:55.30  6:44 63.72%
  16.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2254   24:44.46  7:58 63.47%
  17.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M  U 2215   25:04.66  8:04 63.14%
  18.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          32 M    2304   20:50.45  6:42 62.79%
  19.Doug Thomasey        Lynchburg,VA       35 M  U 2285   21:11.53  6:49 62.56%
  20.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M  U 2221   25:00.38  8:03 62.29%
  21.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2247   23:43.00  7:38 62.20%
  22.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M  U 2200   21:04.41  6:47 61.91%
  23.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M  U 2219   26:48.15  8:38 61.57%
  24.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M  U 2229   21:27.94  6:55 60.48%
  25.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         28 M  U 2266   21:36.45  6:57 60.08%
  26.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M  U 2233   25:47.09  8:18 59.92%
  27.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      54 M    2220   25:35.80  8:14 59.44%
  28.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M    2277   25:37.63  8:15 58.90%
  29.Benjamin Hill        North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    2222   22:49.00  7:21 58.05%
  30.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M  U 2217   29:16.00  9:25 57.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2211   28:05.00  9:02 73.14%
   2.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F  U 2267   23:11.00  7:28 72.05%
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F  U 2286   26:04.40  8:24 71.07%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2204   29:01.41  9:20 69.81%
   5.Ashley Thomasey      Lynchburg,VA       34 F    2284   21:50.31  7:02 67.86%
   6.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2240   25:38.70  8:15 67.35%
   7.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F  U 2268   24:11.79  7:47 66.83%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2239   26:21.24  8:29 64.06%
   9.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F    2201   23:47.31  7:39 62.86%
  10.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F  U 2207   23:40.00  7:37 62.54%
  11.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F  U 2261   26:23.28  8:30 61.26%
  12.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F    2293   31:25.00 10:07 59.73%
  13.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F  U 2209   31:36.00 10:10 59.38%
  14.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  U 2290   27:09.32  8:44 58.36%
  15.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F  U 2216   25:52.77  8:20 57.05%
  16.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F    2251   31:11.00 10:02 56.03%
  17.Stephanie Shinmachi  Aberdeen,NJ        32 F  U 2245   26:49.21  8:38 55.09%
  18.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F  U 2212   26:52.59  8:39 54.98%
  19.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F  U 2202   30:24.01  9:47 54.32%
  20.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F    2273   28:53.66  9:18 53.51%
  21.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F  U 2206   28:38.11  9:13 51.55%
  22.Nikki Hodulik        South Amboy,NJ     25 F    2287   29:00.67  9:20 50.89%
  23.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F  U 2279   46:07.00 14:51 50.71%
  24.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  U 2218   38:23.06 12:21 50.11%
  25.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      39 F    2275   30:46.03  9:54 49.02%
  26.Grace Polilli        Piscataway,NJ      17 F    2291   30:38.17  9:52 48.96%
  27.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F  U 2248   30:26.10  9:48 48.49%
  28.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F  U 2232   30:46.00  9:54 48.00%
  29.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   32 F  U 2288   31:41.51 10:12 46.63%
  30.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F    2241   33:11.00 10:41 44.51%