RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4

Race Date:7-25-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M         18:43.46  6:01 1/59      M13-17:1/6       70.71  
   2.Cory Philippe        Elizabeth,NJ       17 M         18:58.39  6:06 2/59      M13-17:2/6       68.93  
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       19:11.02  6:10 3/59      M30-34:1/9       67.98  
   4.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M U       19:32.45  6:17 4/59      M25-29:1/5       66.41  
   5.Ashwin Anantharaman  Piscataway,NJ      29 M U       19:48.47  6:22 5/59      M25-29:2/5       65.60  
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M U       19:58.84  6:25 6/59      M25-29:3/5       65.06  
   7.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         20:09.45  6:29 7/59      M13-17:3/6       66.63  
   8.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          31 M         20:30.41  6:36 8/59      M30-34:2/9       63.62  
   9.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M U       20:52.65  6:43 9/59      M35-39:1/6       63.87  
  10.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M         21:14.94  6:50 10/59     M25-29:4/5       61.10  
  11.Jason Borges         Elizabeth,NJ       17 M         21:26.41  6:54 11/59     M13-17:4/6       61.00  
  12.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        31 M U       21:27.18  6:54 12/59     M30-34:3/9       60.80  
  13.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         21:32.85  6:56 13/59     M30-34:4/9       60.97  
  14.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         28 M U       21:36.36  6:57 14/59     M25-29:5/5       60.08  
  15.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M         21:40.34  6:58 15/59     M35-39:2/6       62.78  
  16.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M U       21:40.71  6:58 16/59     M40-44:1/5       64.13  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Fernando Juarez      Somerset,NJ        36 M         21:53.89  7:02 17/59     M35-39:3/6       60.90  
  18.Chris Buja           Middlesex,NJ       37 M U       21:59.24  7:04 18/59     M35-39:4/6       61.02  
  19.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U       22:11.85  7:08 19/59     M55-59:1/6       70.19  
  20.Sarah Morales        Edison,NJ          24 F         22:23.00  7:12 1/36      F18-24:1/4       65.97  
  21.Frank Morales        Edison,NJ          50 M         22:26.32  7:13 20/59     M50-54:1/5       65.71  
  22.Marcos Zavaleta      Elizabeth,NJ       17 M         22:32.11  7:15 21/59     M13-17:5/6       58.03  
  23.Rick Mohrine         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M         22:42.23  7:18 22/59     M45-49:1/3       62.56  
  24.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M         22:56.34  7:22 23/59     M55-59:2/6       68.45  
  25.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F         23:07.37  7:26 2/36      F30-34:1/4       63.98  
  26.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M         23:07.67  7:26 24/59     M30-34:5/9       56.79  
  27.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M         23:09.10  7:27 25/59     M30-34:6/9       56.34  
  28.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M U       23:12.78  7:28 26/59     M50-54:2/5       64.52  
  29.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M U       23:20.66  7:30 27/59     M50-54:3/5       63.18  
  30.Nathan Carsuli       Somerset,NJ        33 M         23:36.33  7:35 28/59     M30-34:7/9       55.63  
  31.Jeffrey Lorenzen     Colonia,NJ         32 M         23:41.41  7:37 29/59     M30-34:8/9       55.23  
  32.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M U       24:09.95  7:46 30/59     M60-64:1/5       67.18  
  33.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         24:15.89  7:48 31/59     M40-44:2/5       56.89  
  34.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M         24:21.12  7:50 32/59     M40-44:3/5       56.66  
  35.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M U       24:29.50  7:52 33/59     M40-44:4/5       57.17  
  36.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M         24:29.94  7:53 34/59     M35-39:5/6       55.56  
  37.Glen Ufland          Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M         24:37.99  7:55 35/59     M30-34:9/9       52.99  
  38.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M         24:42.58  7:57 36/59     M45-49:2/3       58.35  
  39.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M         24:44.28  7:57 37/59     M65-69:1/6       67.87  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M U       25:00.49  8:02 38/59     M55-59:3/6       62.79  
  41.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M U       25:08.75  8:05 39/59     M60-64:2/5       64.55  
  42.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M         25:13.02  8:06 40/59     M55-59:4/6       61.26  
  43.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F U       25:28.31  8:11 3/36      F60-64:1/2       72.74  
  44.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M         25:31.99  8:13 41/59     M50-54:4/5       59.13  
  45.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F U       25:38.48  8:15 4/36      F50-54:1/3       65.85  
  46.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F U       25:48.49  8:18 5/36      F50-54:2/3       66.91  
  47.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F U       25:53.65  8:20 6/36      F45-49:1/2       61.21  
  48.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M U       25:56.63  8:21 42/59     M65-69:2/6       64.18  
  49.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         26:03.08  8:23 7/36      F25-29:1/4       56.65  
  50.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M         26:03.47  8:23 43/59     M55-59:5/6       60.76  
  51.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M U       26:13.46  8:26 44/59     M70-74:1/1       66.58  
  52.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M         26:14.47  8:26 45/59     M35-39:6/6       51.49  
  53.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F         26:14.84  8:26 8/36      F30-34:2/4       56.31  
  54.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M U       26:19.82  8:28 46/59     M60-64:3/5       62.70  
  55.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M         26:56.42  8:40 47/59     M40-44:5/5       51.23  
  56.Claire Visscher      Piscataway,NJ      14 F         27:02.71  8:42 9/36      F13-17:1/12      58.38  
  57.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F U       27:33.54  8:52 10/36     F65-69:1/2       74.51  
  58.Johnny Villacis      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         27:45.87  8:56 48/59     M13-17:6/6       47.70  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F U       27:58.27  9:00 11/36     F65-69:2/2       72.43  
  60.Trinity Hatchett     Piscataway,NJ      17 F         28:22.13  9:07 12/36     F13-17:2/12      52.87  
  61.Cassidy Page         Piscataway,NJ      14 F         28:23.11  9:08 13/36     F13-17:3/12      55.60  
  62.Grace Pollili        Piscataway,NJ      17 F         28:24.11  9:08 14/36     F13-17:4/12      52.81  
  63.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F         28:48.31  9:16 15/36     F50-54:3/3       57.34  
  64.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         28:58.47  9:19 16/36     F18-24:2/4       50.95  
  65.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U       29:21.71  9:27 49/59     M60-64:4/5       56.23  
  66.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F         30:02.78  9:40 17/36     F25-29:2/4       49.14  
  67.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      26 F         30:25.81  9:47 18/36     F25-29:3/4       48.52  
  68.Lynda Tu             Piscataway,NJ      15 F         30:42.09  9:52 19/36     F13-17:5/12      50.50  
  69.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M         30:43.74  9:53 50/59     M55-59:6/6       51.11  
  70.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F         30:44.29  9:53 20/36     F55-59:1/2       56.82  
  71.Marni Sucher         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         30:46.69  9:54 21/36     F18-24:3/4       47.97  
  72.Monica Jimenez       Edison,NJ          30 F         30:46.00  9:54 22/36     F30-34:3/4       48.00  
  73.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F         31:00.94  9:58 23/36     F45-49:2/2       51.61  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F         31:17.48 10:04 24/36     F25-29:4/4       47.18  
  75.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M         31:22.76 10:05 51/59     M65-69:3/6       53.07  
  76.Alberto Artasanchez  South River,NJ     49 M         31:39.78 10:11 52/59     M45-49:3/3       46.23  
  77.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 F         32:14.24 10:22 25/36     F18-24:4/4       45.97  
  78.Zarina Dranchak      Piscataway,NJ      16 F         32:16.27 10:23 26/36     F13-17:6/12      47.25  
  79.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F         32:28.89 10:27 27/36     F30-34:4/4       45.47  
  80.Lakma Hewawasam      ,NJ                17 F         32:34.71 10:29 28/36     F13-17:7/12      46.06  
  81.Sharon Rogers        East Brunswick,NJ  58 F         32:45.67 10:32 29/36     F55-59:2/2       55.23  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:33.34 11:07 53/59     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  83.Jolea Crearer        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         36:00.52 11:35 30/36     F13-17:8/12      43.07  
  84.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M U       36:25.22 11:43 54/59     M65-69:4/6       46.51  
  85.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M         36:36.60 11:46 55/59     M50-54:5/5       40.29  
  86.Ivy Tu               Piscataway,NJ      16 F         37:10.56 11:57 31/36     F13-17:9/12      41.03  
  87.Alexis Labrada       Piscataway,NJ      17 F         37:15.39 11:59 32/36     F13-17:10/12     40.27  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Jessica Pepe         Piscataway,NJ      16 F         37:26.75 12:03 33/36     F13-17:11/12     40.73  
  89.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F U       38:13.79 12:18 34/36     F60-64:2/2       50.33  
  90.Emily Terrana        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         39:05.85 12:35 35/36     F13-17:12/12     40.39  
  91.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        65 M         39:08.69 12:35 56/59     M65-69:5/6       42.54  
  92.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        67 M U       39:31.18 12:43 57/59     M65-69:6/6       42.86  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Elmira Higoy         ,                  39 F         40:44.49 13:06 36/36     F35-39:1/1       37.03  
  94.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M U       41:00.07 13:11 58/59     M75-79:1/1       46.51  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M         43:38.55 14:02 59/59     M60-64:5/5       37.51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M            2387   18:43.46  6:02
OvM2.Cory Philippe        Elizabeth,NJ       17 M            2395   18:58.39  6:06
OvM3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M          U 2355   19:11.02  6:10
   4.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M          U 2390   19:32.45  6:17
   5.Ashwin Anantharaman  Piscataway,NJ      29 M          U 2312   19:48.47  6:23
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M          U 2320   19:58.84  6:26
   7.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       15 M            2397   20:09.45  6:29
   8.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          31 M            2310   20:30.41  6:36
   9.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M          U 2409   20:52.65  6:43
  10.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M            2345   21:14.94  6:50
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sarah Morales        Edison,NJ          24 F            2407   22:23.00  7:12
OvF2.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F            2318   23:07.37  7:27
OvF3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F          U 2391   25:28.31  8:12
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2360   25:38.48  8:15
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2361   25:48.49  8:18
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F          U 2396   25:53.65  8:20
   7.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F            2329   26:03.08  8:23
   8.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F            2323   26:14.84  8:27
   9.Claire Visscher      Piscataway,NJ      14 F            2379   27:02.71  8:42
  10.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F          U 2321   27:33.54  8:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M          U 2402   21:40.71  6:59
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M          U 2334   22:11.85  7:09
   3.Frank Morales        Edison,NJ          50 M            2408   22:26.32  7:13
   4.Rick Mohrine         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M            2392   22:42.23  7:18
   5.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M            2388   22:56.34  7:23
   6.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M          U 2363   23:12.78  7:28
   7.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M          U 2366   23:20.66  7:31
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M          U 2405   24:09.95  7:47
   9.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M            2343   24:15.89  7:49
  10.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M            2370   24:21.12  7:50
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F          U 2391   25:28.31  8:12
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2360   25:38.48  8:15
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2361   25:48.49  8:18
   3.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F          U 2396   25:53.65  8:20
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F          U 2321   27:33.54  8:52
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F          U 2316   27:58.27  9:00
   6.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F            2314   28:48.31  9:16
   7.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F            2369   30:44.29  9:54
   8.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F            2365   31:00.94  9:59
   9.Sharon Rogers        East Brunswick,NJ  58 F            2400   32:45.67 10:33
  10.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F          U 2332   38:13.79 12:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M    1         2387   18:43.46  6:02  70.71%
OvM2.Cory Philippe        Elizabeth,NJ       17 M    2         2395   18:58.39  6:06  68.93%
   1.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    7         2397   20:09.45  6:29  66.63%
   2.Jason Borges         Elizabeth,NJ       17 M   11         2398   21:26.41  6:54  61.00%
   3.Marcos Zavaleta      Elizabeth,NJ       17 M   22         2394   22:32.11  7:15  58.03%
   4.Johnny Villacis      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M   58         2399   27:45.87  8:56  47.70%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Visscher      Piscataway,NJ      14 F   56         2379   27:02.71  8:42  58.38%
   2.Trinity Hatchett     Piscataway,NJ      17 F   60         2335   28:22.13  9:08  52.87%
   3.Cassidy Page         Piscataway,NJ      14 F   61         2353   28:23.11  9:08  55.60%
   4.Grace Pollili        Piscataway,NJ      17 F   62         2358   28:24.11  9:08  52.81%
   5.Lynda Tu             Piscataway,NJ      15 F   68         2375   30:42.09  9:53  50.50%
   6.Zarina Dranchak      Piscataway,NJ      16 F   78         2325   32:16.27 10:23  47.25%
   7.Lakma Hewawasam      ,NJ                17 F   80         2338   32:34.71 10:29  46.06%
   8.Jolea Crearer        Piscataway,NJ      15 F   83         2322   36:00.52 11:35  43.07%
   9.Ivy Tu               Piscataway,NJ      16 F   86         2374   37:10.56 11:58  41.03%
  10.Alexis Labrada       Piscataway,NJ      17 F   87         2341   37:15.39 11:59  40.27%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Sarah Morales        Edison,NJ          24 F   20         2407   22:23.00  7:12  65.97%
   1.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   64         2367   28:58.47  9:20  50.95%
   2.Marni Sucher         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   71         2371   30:46.69  9:54  47.97%
   3.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 F   77         2377   32:14.24 10:23  45.97%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M    4       U 2390   19:32.45  6:17  66.41%
   2.Ashwin Anantharaman  Piscataway,NJ      29 M    5       U 2312   19:48.47  6:23  65.60%
   3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M    6       U 2320   19:58.84  6:26  65.06%
   4.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M   10         2345   21:14.94  6:50  61.10%
   5.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         28 M   14       U 2386   21:36.36  6:57  60.08%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   49         2329   26:03.08  8:23  56.65%
   2.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F   66         2348   30:02.78  9:40  49.14%
   3.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      26 F   67         2412   30:25.81  9:48  48.52%
   4.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F   74         2342   31:17.48 10:04  47.18%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M    3       U 2355   19:11.02  6:10  67.98%
   1.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          31 M    8         2310   20:30.41  6:36  63.62%
   2.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        31 M   12       U 2413   21:27.18  6:54  60.80%
   3.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   13         2317   21:32.85  6:56  60.97%
   4.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M   26         2376   23:07.67  7:27  56.79%
   5.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M   27         2311   23:09.10  7:27  56.34%
   6.Nathan Carsuli       Somerset,NJ        33 M   30         2410   23:36.33  7:36  55.63%
   7.Jeffrey Lorenzen     Colonia,NJ         32 M   31         2346   23:41.41  7:37  55.23%
   8.Glen Ufland          Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M   37         2411   24:37.99  7:56  52.99%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F   25         2318   23:07.37  7:27  63.98%
   1.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F   53         2323   26:14.84  8:27  56.31%
   2.Monica Jimenez       Edison,NJ          30 F   72         2414   30:46.00  9:54  48.00%
   3.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F   79         2362   32:28.89 10:27  45.47%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M    9       U 2409   20:52.65  6:43  63.87%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M   15         2419   21:40.34  6:59  62.78%
   3.Fernando Juarez      Somerset,NJ        36 M   17         2416   21:53.89  7:03  60.90%
   4.Chris Buja           Middlesex,NJ       37 M   18       U 2417   21:59.24  7:05  61.02%
   5.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M   36         2383   24:29.94  7:53  55.56%
   6.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M   52         2339   26:14.47  8:27  51.49%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elmira Higoy         ,                  39 F   93         2404   40:44.49 13:07  37.03%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M   16       U 2402   21:40.71  6:59  64.13%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   33         2343   24:15.89  7:49  56.89%
   3.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M   34         2370   24:21.12  7:50  56.66%
   4.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M   35       U 2389   24:29.50  7:53  57.17%
   5.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M   55         2324   26:56.42  8:40  51.23%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Mohrine         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   23         2392   22:42.23  7:18  62.56%
   2.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M   38         2359   24:42.58  7:57  58.35%
   3.Alberto Artasanchez  South River,NJ     49 M   76         2406   31:39.78 10:11  46.23%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F   47       U 2396   25:53.65  8:20  61.21%
   2.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F   73         2365   31:00.94  9:59  51.61%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Morales        Edison,NJ          50 M   21         2408   22:26.32  7:13  65.71%
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M   28       U 2363   23:12.78  7:28  64.52%
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M   29       U 2366   23:20.66  7:31  63.18%
   4.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M   44         2401   25:31.99  8:13  59.13%
   5.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M   85         2378   36:36.60 11:47  40.29%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F   45       U 2360   25:38.48  8:15  65.85%
AGF3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F   46       U 2361   25:48.49  8:18  66.91%
   2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F   63         2314   28:48.31  9:16  57.34%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M   19       U 2334   22:11.85  7:09  70.19%
AGM2.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M   24         2388   22:56.34  7:23  68.45%
   1.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M   40       U 2373   25:00.49  8:03  62.79%
   2.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   42         2349   25:13.02  8:07  61.26%
   3.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M   50         2326   26:03.47  8:23  60.76%
   4.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M   69         2368   30:43.74  9:53  51.11%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F   70         2369   30:44.29  9:54  56.82%
   2.Sharon Rogers        East Brunswick,NJ  58 F   81         2400   32:45.67 10:33  55.23%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M   32       U 2405   24:09.95  7:47  67.18%
   2.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M   41       U 2327   25:08.75  8:06  64.55%
   3.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M   54       U 2333   26:19.82  8:28  62.70%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   65       U 2357   29:21.71  9:27  56.23%
   5.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M   95         2385   43:38.55 14:03  37.51%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F   43       U 2391   25:28.31  8:12  72.74%
   1.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F   89       U 2332   38:13.79 12:18  50.33%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M   39         2403   24:44.28  7:58  67.87%
   1.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M   48       U 2382   25:56.63  8:21  64.18%
   2.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M   75         2381   31:22.76 10:06  53.07%
   3.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M   84       U 2350   36:25.22 11:43  46.51%
   4.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        65 M   91         2418   39:08.69 12:36  42.54%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        67 M   92       U 2393   39:31.18 12:43  42.86%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F   57       U 2321   27:33.54  8:52  74.51%
AGF2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F   59       U 2316   27:58.27  9:00  72.43%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M   51       U 2319   26:13.46  8:26  66.58%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M   94       U 2340   41:00.07 13:12  46.51%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   82         2096   34:33.34 11:07   0.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 4            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M  U 2334   22:11.85  7:09 70.19%
   2.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M    2388   22:56.34  7:23 68.45%
   3.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2403   24:44.28  7:58 67.87%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M  U 2405   24:09.95  7:47 67.18%
   5.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M  U 2319   26:13.46  8:26 66.58%
   6.Frank Morales        Edison,NJ          50 M    2408   22:26.32  7:13 65.71%
   7.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M  U 2327   25:08.75  8:06 64.55%
   8.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U 2363   23:12.78  7:28 64.52%
   9.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M  U 2382   25:56.63  8:21 64.18%
  10.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M  U 2402   21:40.71  6:59 64.13%
  11.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2366   23:20.66  7:31 63.18%
  12.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2373   25:00.49  8:03 62.79%
  13.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M  U 2333   26:19.82  8:28 62.70%
  14.Rick Mohrine         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    2392   22:42.23  7:18 62.56%
  15.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    2349   25:13.02  8:07 61.26%
  16.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M    2326   26:03.47  8:23 60.76%
  17.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M    2401   25:31.99  8:13 59.13%
  18.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M    2359   24:42.58  7:57 58.35%
  19.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M  U 2389   24:29.50  7:53 57.17%
  20.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    2343   24:15.89  7:49 56.89%
  21.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M    2370   24:21.12  7:50 56.66%
  22.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  U 2357   29:21.71  9:27 56.23%
  23.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M    2381   31:22.76 10:06 53.07%
  24.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M    2324   26:56.42  8:40 51.23%
  25.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M    2368   30:43.74  9:53 51.11%
  26.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M  U 2350   36:25.22 11:43 46.51%
  27.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M  U 2340   41:00.07 13:12 46.51%
  28.Alberto Artasanchez  South River,NJ     49 M    2406   31:39.78 10:11 46.23%
  29.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        67 M  U 2393   39:31.18 12:43 42.86%
  30.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        65 M    2418   39:08.69 12:36 42.54%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2321   27:33.54  8:52 74.51%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F  U 2391   25:28.31  8:12 72.74%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2316   27:58.27  9:00 72.43%
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2361   25:48.49  8:18 66.91%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2360   25:38.48  8:15 65.85%
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  U 2396   25:53.65  8:20 61.21%
   7.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F    2314   28:48.31  9:16 57.34%
   8.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F    2369   30:44.29  9:54 56.82%
   9.Sharon Rogers        East Brunswick,NJ  58 F    2400   32:45.67 10:33 55.23%
  10.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F    2365   31:00.94  9:59 51.61%
  11.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  U 2332   38:13.79 12:18 50.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M    2387   18:43.46  6:02 70.71%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M  U 2334   22:11.85  7:09 70.19%
   3.Cory Philippe        Elizabeth,NJ       17 M    2395   18:58.39  6:06 68.93%
   4.Gary Wiesinger       Somerset,NJ        58 M    2388   22:56.34  7:23 68.45%
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M  U 2355   19:11.02  6:10 67.98%
   6.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2403   24:44.28  7:58 67.87%
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M  U 2405   24:09.95  7:47 67.18%
   8.David Szaro          Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    2397   20:09.45  6:29 66.63%
   9.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M  U 2319   26:13.46  8:26 66.58%
  10.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M  U 2390   19:32.45  6:17 66.41%
  11.Frank Morales        Edison,NJ          50 M    2408   22:26.32  7:13 65.71%
  12.Ashwin Anantharaman  Piscataway,NJ      29 M  U 2312   19:48.47  6:23 65.60%
  13.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M  U 2320   19:58.84  6:26 65.06%
  14.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   62 M  U 2327   25:08.75  8:06 64.55%
  15.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U 2363   23:12.78  7:28 64.52%
  16.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M  U 2382   25:56.63  8:21 64.18%
  17.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M  U 2402   21:40.71  6:59 64.13%
  18.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M  U 2409   20:52.65  6:43 63.87%
  19.Mauricio Aguirre     Edison,NJ          31 M    2310   20:30.41  6:36 63.62%
  20.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2366   23:20.66  7:31 63.18%
  21.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2373   25:00.49  8:03 62.79%
  22.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M    2419   21:40.34  6:59 62.78%
  23.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M  U 2333   26:19.82  8:28 62.70%
  24.Rick Mohrine         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    2392   22:42.23  7:18 62.56%
  25.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    2349   25:13.02  8:07 61.26%
  26.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M    2345   21:14.94  6:50 61.10%
  27.Chris Buja           Middlesex,NJ       37 M  U 2417   21:59.24  7:05 61.02%
  28.Jason Borges         Elizabeth,NJ       17 M    2398   21:26.41  6:54 61.00%
  29.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M    2317   21:32.85  6:56 60.97%
  30.Fernando Juarez      Somerset,NJ        36 M    2416   21:53.89  7:03 60.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2321   27:33.54  8:52 74.51%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     60 F  U 2391   25:28.31  8:12 72.74%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2316   27:58.27  9:00 72.43%
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2361   25:48.49  8:18 66.91%
   5.Sarah Morales        Edison,NJ          24 F    2407   22:23.00  7:12 65.97%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2360   25:38.48  8:15 65.85%
   7.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F    2318   23:07.37  7:27 63.98%
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  U 2396   25:53.65  8:20 61.21%
   9.Claire Visscher      Piscataway,NJ      14 F    2379   27:02.71  8:42 58.38%
  10.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F    2314   28:48.31  9:16 57.34%
  11.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F    2369   30:44.29  9:54 56.82%
  12.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F    2329   26:03.08  8:23 56.65%
  13.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F    2323   26:14.84  8:27 56.31%
  14.Cassidy Page         Piscataway,NJ      14 F    2353   28:23.11  9:08 55.60%
  15.Sharon Rogers        East Brunswick,NJ  58 F    2400   32:45.67 10:33 55.23%
  16.Trinity Hatchett     Piscataway,NJ      17 F    2335   28:22.13  9:08 52.87%
  17.Grace Pollili        Piscataway,NJ      17 F    2358   28:24.11  9:08 52.81%
  18.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F    2365   31:00.94  9:59 51.61%
  19.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F    2367   28:58.47  9:20 50.95%
  20.Lynda Tu             Piscataway,NJ      15 F    2375   30:42.09  9:53 50.50%
  21.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  U 2332   38:13.79 12:18 50.33%
  22.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F    2348   30:02.78  9:40 49.14%
  23.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      26 F    2412   30:25.81  9:48 48.52%
  24.Monica Jimenez       Edison,NJ          30 F    2414   30:46.00  9:54 48.00%
  25.Marni Sucher         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F    2371   30:46.69  9:54 47.97%
  26.Zarina Dranchak      Piscataway,NJ      16 F    2325   32:16.27 10:23 47.25%
  27.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F    2342   31:17.48 10:04 47.18%
  28.Lakma Hewawasam      ,NJ                17 F    2338   32:34.71 10:29 46.06%
  29.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 F    2377   32:14.24 10:23 45.97%
  30.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F    2362   32:28.89 10:27 45.47%