RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1

Race Date:6-13-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M         19:20.83  6:13 1/54      M30-34:1/5       67.45  
   2.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M U       19:41.00  6:20 2/54      M25-29:1/4       65.96  
   3.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M         19:51.00  6:23 3/54      M45-49:1/2       71.59  
   4.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       15 M         19:57.00  6:25 4/54      M13-17:1/2       67.36  
   5.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M U       20:46.45  6:41 5/54      M25-29:2/4       62.55  
   6.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M         20:46.63  6:41 6/54      M25-29:3/4       62.47  
   7.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F U       21:21.31  6:52 1/23      F25-29:1/4       69.11  
   8.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       43 M         21:42.26  6:59 7/54      M40-44:1/6       64.49  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M         22:10.44  7:08 8/54      M13-17:2/2       60.57  
  10.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       11 F         22:12.68  7:08 2/23      F 1-12:1/1       76.10  
  11.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M U       22:18.40  7:10 9/54      M55-59:1/13      70.39  
  12.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M         22:42.03  7:18 10/54     M30-34:2/5       57.84  
  13.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M         22:47.46  7:20 11/54     M35-39:1/5       59.70  
  14.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U       23:09.15  7:27 12/54     M55-59:2/13      67.26  
  15.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M U       23:13.45  7:28 13/54     M40-44:2/6       60.28  
  16.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M U       23:19.80  7:30 14/54     M55-59:3/13      66.78  
  17.Mike Fitzgerald      Highland Park,NJ   30 M         23:28.92  7:33 15/54     M30-34:3/5       55.45  
  18.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         23:35.84  7:35 16/54     M40-44:3/6       58.50  
  19.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M U       23:48.76  7:39 17/54     M55-59:4/13      65.96  
  20.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F         23:48.92  7:39 3/23      F35-39:1/4       62.81  
  21.Glen Wilkinson       Newmarket,NH       51 M         24:07.06  7:45 18/54     M50-54:1/4       61.60  
  22.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M         24:18.65  7:49 19/54     M40-44:4/6       56.78  
  23.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      55 M U       24:18.82  7:49 20/54     M55-59:5/13      63.07  
  24.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M U       24:23.22  7:50 21/54     M30-34:4/5       54.08  
  25.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       36 F U       24:42.21  7:57 4/23      F35-39:2/4       60.31  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M         24:53.54  8:00 22/54     M55-59:6/13      63.09  
  27.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M         24:56.69  8:01 23/54     M45-49:2/2       57.81  
  28.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M         25:10.30  8:06 24/54     M65-69:1/6       66.70  
  29.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      38 M U       25:15.00  8:07 25/54     M35-39:2/5       53.53  
  30.Monika Serrano-riedl South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F         25:15.00  8:07 5/23      F35-39:3/4       58.86  
  31.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M U       25:25.00  8:10 26/54     M55-59:7/13      62.31  
  32.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M U       25:34.30  8:13 27/54     M50-54:2/4       57.66  
  33.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U       25:52.18  8:19 28/54     M55-59:8/13      60.20  
  34.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M         25:59.67  8:21 29/54     M50-54:3/4       58.07  
  35.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          37 M         26:12.28  8:26 30/54     M35-39:3/5       51.20  
  36.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       26:32.33  8:32 31/54     M65-69:2/6       63.27  
  37.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M U       26:49.60  8:38 32/54     M35-39:4/5       50.73  
  38.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M U       26:53.79  8:39 33/54     M55-59:9/13      58.87  
  39.Steven John          Bridgewater,NJ     10 M         27:00.78  8:41 34/54     M 1-12:1/2       57.47  
  40.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M U       27:05.46  8:43 35/54     M55-59:10/13     57.04  
  41.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F U       27:12.94  8:45 6/23      F30-34:1/2       54.31  
  42.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F U       27:15.37  8:46 7/23      F50-54:1/3       61.94  
  43.Christopher Maniscal Lafayette,NJ       22 M         27:29.00  8:50 36/54     M18-24:1/1       47.24  
  44.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M         27:41.71  8:54 37/54     M35-39:5/5       48.80  
  45.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M U       27:50.41  8:57 38/54     M40-44:5/6       49.57  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       61 M U       28:20.28  9:07 39/54     M60-64:1/3       56.79  
  47.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F U       28:21.49  9:07 8/23      F65-69:1/3       72.41  
  48.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F U       28:25.91  9:09 9/23      F45-49:1/1       56.88  
  49.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   26 M         28:45.95  9:15 40/54     M25-29:4/4       45.13  
  50.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F U       28:50.24  9:16 10/23     F50-54:2/3       59.88  
  51.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      59 F U       28:50.43  9:16 11/23     F55-59:1/2       63.48  
  52.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M         29:34.52  9:31 41/54     M55-59:11/13     53.10  
  53.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       39 F U       29:54.66  9:37 12/23     F35-39:4/4       50.44  
  54.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M U       30:00.08  9:39 42/54     M60-64:2/3       54.54  
  55.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F U       30:12.53  9:43 13/23     F65-69:2/3       67.07  
  56.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M U       30:31.63  9:49 43/54     M65-69:3/6       55.50  
  57.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F U       30:50.78  9:55 14/23     F50-54:3/3       53.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U       31:19.85 10:05 44/54     M60-64:3/3       52.70  
  59.Candy Wolkovitz      Holmdel,NJ         66 F         32:02.79 10:18 15/23     F65-69:3/3       62.41  
  60.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         32:48.00 10:33 45/54     M40-44:6/6       42.39  
  61.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         32:51.00 10:34 16/23     F25-29:2/4       44.95  
  62.Roseware Strawn      Piscatway,NJ       55 F         33:40.00 10:50 17/23     F55-59:2/2       51.90  
  63.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F         33:52.48 10:54 18/23     F30-34:2/2       43.59  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 F         34:10.93 11:00 19/23     F18-24:1/3       43.37  
  65.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M         34:26.03 11:04 46/54     M65-69:4/6       48.34  
  66.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M         34:36.40 11:08 47/54     M50-54:4/4       42.62  
  67.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        59 M U       34:39.93 11:09 48/54     M55-59:12/13     45.68  
  68.Marni Sucher         East Brunswick,NJ  24 F         35:56.69 11:34 20/23     F18-24:2/3       41.08  
  69.Bob Mcgill           Budd Lake,NJ       57 M         36:52.23 11:52 49/54     M55-59:13/13     42.25  
  70.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M U       36:57.52 11:53 50/54     M65-69:5/6       45.84  
  71.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F         37:14.93 11:59 21/23     F25-29:3/4       39.64  
  72.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       37:15.61 11:59 51/54     M30-34:5/5       35.02  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Joshua John          Bridgewater,NJ     10 M         38:08.28 12:16 52/54     M 1-12:2/2       40.70  
  74.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F U       38:47.68 12:29 22/23     F25-29:4/4       38.06  
  75.Nicole Stasil        Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         38:48.42 12:29 23/23     F18-24:3/3       38.04  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     67 M         41:29.34 13:21 53/54     M65-69:6/6       40.83  
  77.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M U       42:01.36 13:31 54/54     M75-79:1/1       45.38  
   0.Vera Nyajure         New Brunswick,NJ   39 F          0:00.00       0/23      F35-39:0/4        0.00  
   0.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M U        0:00.00       0/54      M30-34:0/5        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M            2001   19:20.83  6:14
OvM2.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M          U 2030   19:41.00  6:20
OvM3.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M            2059   19:51.00  6:23
   4.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       15 M            2083   19:57.00  6:25
   5.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M          U 2009   20:46.45  6:41
   6.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M            2022   20:46.63  6:41
   7.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       43 M            2082   21:42.26  6:59
   8.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M            2052   22:10.44  7:08
   9.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M          U 2056   22:18.40  7:11
  10.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M            2054   22:42.03  7:18
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F          U 2066   21:21.31  6:52
OvF2.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       11 F            2085   22:12.68  7:09
OvF3.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F            2002   23:48.92  7:40
   4.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       36 F          U 2084   24:42.21  7:57
   5.Monika Serrano-riedl South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F            2076   25:15.00  8:08
   6.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F          U 2011   27:12.94  8:46
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2033   27:15.37  8:46
   8.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F          U 2010   28:21.49  9:08
   9.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F          U 2051   28:25.91  9:09
  10.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2034   28:50.24  9:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M            2059   19:51.00  6:23
   1.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       43 M            2082   21:42.26  6:59
   2.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M          U 2056   22:18.40  7:11
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M          U 2016   23:09.15  7:27
   4.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M          U 2018   23:13.45  7:28
   5.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M          U 2037   23:19.80  7:31
   6.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M            2021   23:35.84  7:36
   7.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M          U 2079   23:48.76  7:40
   8.Glen Wilkinson       Newmarket,NH       51 M            2055   24:07.06  7:46
   9.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M            2081   24:18.65  7:49
  10.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      55 M          U 2065   24:18.82  7:50
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2033   27:15.37  8:46
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F          U 2010   28:21.49  9:08
   3.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F          U 2051   28:25.91  9:09
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2034   28:50.24  9:17
   5.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      59 F          U 2024   28:50.43  9:17
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F          U 2005   30:12.53  9:43
   7.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F          U 2003   30:50.78  9:56
   8.Candy Wolkovitz      Holmdel,NJ         66 F            2057   32:02.79 10:19
   9.Roseware Strawn      Piscatway,NJ       55 F            2086   33:40.00 10:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven John          Bridgewater,NJ     10 M   39         2063   27:00.78  8:42  57.47%
   2.Joshua John          Bridgewater,NJ     10 M   73         2062   38:08.28 12:16  40.70%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       11 F   10         2085   22:12.68  7:09  76.10%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       15 M    4         2083   19:57.00  6:25  67.36%
   2.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M    9         2052   22:10.44  7:08  60.57%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Maniscal Lafayette,NJ       22 M   43         2091   27:29.00  8:51  47.24%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 F   64         2064   34:10.93 11:00  43.37%
   2.Marni Sucher         East Brunswick,NJ  24 F   68         2078   35:56.69 11:34  41.08%
   3.Nicole Stasil        Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   75         2075   38:48.42 12:29  38.04%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M    2       U 2030   19:41.00  6:20  65.96%
   1.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M    5       U 2009   20:46.45  6:41  62.55%
   2.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M    6         2022   20:46.63  6:41  62.47%
   3.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   26 M   49         2088   28:45.95  9:16  45.13%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F    7       U 2066   21:21.31  6:52  69.11%
   1.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   61         2014   32:51.00 10:34  44.95%
   2.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F   71         2020   37:14.93 11:59  39.64%
   3.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F   74       U 2026   38:47.68 12:29  38.06%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M    1         2001   19:20.83  6:14  67.45%
   1.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M   12         2054   22:42.03  7:18  57.84%
   2.Mike Fitzgerald      Highland Park,NJ   30 M   17         2089   23:28.92  7:33  55.45%
   3.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M   24       U 2049   24:23.22  7:51  54.08%
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M   72       U 2072   37:15.61 12:00  35.02%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F   41       U 2011   27:12.94  8:46  54.31%
   2.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F   63         2035   33:52.48 10:54  43.59%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M   13         2067   22:47.46  7:20  59.70%
   2.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      38 M   29       U 2069   25:15.00  8:08  53.53%
   3.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          37 M   35         2070   26:12.28  8:26  51.20%
   4.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M   37       U 2050   26:49.60  8:38  50.73%
   5.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M   44         2017   27:41.71  8:55  48.80%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F   20         2002   23:48.92  7:40  62.81%
   1.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       36 F   25       U 2084   24:42.21  7:57  60.31%
   2.Monika Serrano-riedl South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F   30         2076   25:15.00  8:08  58.86%
   3.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       39 F   53       U 2023   29:54.66  9:38  50.44%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       43 M    8         2082   21:42.26  6:59  64.49%
   2.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M   15       U 2018   23:13.45  7:28  60.28%
   3.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   18         2021   23:35.84  7:36  58.50%
   4.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M   22         2081   24:18.65  7:49  56.78%
   5.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M   45       U 2012   27:50.41  8:58  49.57%
   6.Seebu John           Bridgewater,NJ     42 M   60         2061   32:48.00 10:33  42.39%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M    3         2059   19:51.00  6:23  71.59%
   1.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M   27         2032   24:56.69  8:02  57.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F   48       U 2051   28:25.91  9:09  56.88%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glen Wilkinson       Newmarket,NH       51 M   21         2055   24:07.06  7:46  61.60%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M   32       U 2080   25:34.30  8:14  57.66%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M   34         2077   25:59.67  8:22  58.07%
   4.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M   66         2047   34:36.40 11:08  42.62%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F   42       U 2033   27:15.37  8:46  61.94%
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F   50       U 2034   28:50.24  9:17  59.88%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F   57       U 2003   30:50.78  9:56  53.56%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M   11       U 2056   22:18.40  7:11  70.39%
AGM2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M   14       U 2016   23:09.15  7:27  67.26%
AGM3.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   16       U 2037   23:19.80  7:31  66.78%
   1.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M   19       U 2079   23:48.76  7:40  65.96%
   2.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      55 M   23       U 2065   24:18.82  7:50  63.07%
   3.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M   26         2071   24:53.54  8:01  63.09%
   4.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M   31       U 2068   25:25.00  8:11  62.31%
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   33       U 2060   25:52.18  8:20  60.20%
   6.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M   38       U 2013   26:53.79  8:39  58.87%
   7.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   40       U 2027   27:05.46  8:43  57.04%
   8.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M   52         2087   29:34.52  9:31  53.10%
   9.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        59 M   67       U 2074   34:39.93 11:09  45.68%
  10.Bob Mcgill           Budd Lake,NJ       57 M   69         2025   36:52.23 11:52  42.25%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      59 F   51       U 2024   28:50.43  9:17  63.48%
   1.Roseware Strawn      Piscatway,NJ       55 F   62         2086   33:40.00 10:50  51.90%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       61 M   46       U 2004   28:20.28  9:07  56.79%
   2.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M   54       U 2053   30:00.08  9:39  54.54%
   3.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   58       U 2031   31:19.85 10:05  52.70%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M   28         2073   25:10.30  8:06  66.70%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M   36       U 2058   26:32.33  8:32  63.27%
   3.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M   56       U 2015   30:31.63  9:50  55.50%
   4.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M   65         2090   34:26.03 11:05  48.34%
   5.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M   70       U 2028   36:57.52 11:54  45.84%
   6.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     67 M   76         2036   41:29.34 13:21  40.83%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F   47       U 2010   28:21.49  9:08  72.41%
AGF2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F   55       U 2005   30:12.53  9:43  67.07%
   1.Candy Wolkovitz      Holmdel,NJ         66 F   59         2057   32:02.79 10:19  62.41%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M   77       U 2019   42:01.36 13:32  45.38%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M    2059   19:51.00  6:23 71.59%
   2.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M  U 2056   22:18.40  7:11 70.39%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M  U 2016   23:09.15  7:27 67.26%
   4.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  U 2037   23:19.80  7:31 66.78%
   5.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2073   25:10.30  8:06 66.70%
   6.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2079   23:48.76  7:40 65.96%
   7.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       43 M    2082   21:42.26  6:59 64.49%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U 2058   26:32.33  8:32 63.27%
   9.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M    2071   24:53.54  8:01 63.09%
  10.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      55 M  U 2065   24:18.82  7:50 63.07%
  11.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M  U 2068   25:25.00  8:11 62.31%
  12.Glen Wilkinson       Newmarket,NH       51 M    2055   24:07.06  7:46 61.60%
  13.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M  U 2018   23:13.45  7:28 60.28%
  14.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M  U 2060   25:52.18  8:20 60.20%
  15.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M  U 2013   26:53.79  8:39 58.87%
  16.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    2021   23:35.84  7:36 58.50%
  17.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M    2077   25:59.67  8:22 58.07%
  18.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M    2032   24:56.69  8:02 57.81%
  19.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2080   25:34.30  8:14 57.66%
  20.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M  U 2027   27:05.46  8:43 57.04%
  21.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       61 M  U 2004   28:20.28  9:07 56.79%
  22.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M    2081   24:18.65  7:49 56.78%
  23.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M  U 2015   30:31.63  9:50 55.50%
  24.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M  U 2053   30:00.08  9:39 54.54%
  25.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M    2087   29:34.52  9:31 53.10%
  26.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  U 2031   31:19.85 10:05 52.70%
  27.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M  U 2012   27:50.41  8:58 49.57%
  28.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 M    2090   34:26.03 11:05 48.34%
  29.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M  U 2028   36:57.52 11:54 45.84%
  30.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        59 M  U 2074   34:39.93 11:09 45.68%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2010   28:21.49  9:08 72.41%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2005   30:12.53  9:43 67.07%
   3.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      59 F  U 2024   28:50.43  9:17 63.48%
   4.Candy Wolkovitz      Holmdel,NJ         66 F    2057   32:02.79 10:19 62.41%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2033   27:15.37  8:46 61.94%
   6.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2034   28:50.24  9:17 59.88%
   7.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F  U 2051   28:25.91  9:09 56.88%
   8.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F  U 2003   30:50.78  9:56 53.56%
   9.Roseware Strawn      Piscatway,NJ       55 F    2086   33:40.00 10:50 51.90%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M    2059   19:51.00  6:23 71.59%
   2.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       58 M  U 2056   22:18.40  7:11 70.39%
   3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M    2001   19:20.83  6:14 67.45%
   4.Stevie Ritter        Allendale,NJ       15 M    2083   19:57.00  6:25 67.36%
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M  U 2016   23:09.15  7:27 67.26%
   6.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  U 2037   23:19.80  7:31 66.78%
   7.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2073   25:10.30  8:06 66.70%
   8.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M  U 2030   19:41.00  6:20 65.96%
   9.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2079   23:48.76  7:40 65.96%
  10.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       43 M    2082   21:42.26  6:59 64.49%
  11.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U 2058   26:32.33  8:32 63.27%
  12.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M    2071   24:53.54  8:01 63.09%
  13.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      55 M  U 2065   24:18.82  7:50 63.07%
  14.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M  U 2009   20:46.45  6:41 62.55%
  15.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M    2022   20:46.63  6:41 62.47%
  16.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M  U 2068   25:25.00  8:11 62.31%
  17.Glen Wilkinson       Newmarket,NH       51 M    2055   24:07.06  7:46 61.60%
  18.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M    2052   22:10.44  7:08 60.57%
  19.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   43 M  U 2018   23:13.45  7:28 60.28%
  20.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M  U 2060   25:52.18  8:20 60.20%
  21.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M    2067   22:47.46  7:20 59.70%
  22.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M  U 2013   26:53.79  8:39 58.87%
  23.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    2021   23:35.84  7:36 58.50%
  24.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M    2077   25:59.67  8:22 58.07%
  25.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M    2054   22:42.03  7:18 57.84%
  26.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M    2032   24:56.69  8:02 57.81%
  27.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2080   25:34.30  8:14 57.66%
  28.Steven John          Bridgewater,NJ     10 M    2063   27:00.78  8:42 57.47%
  29.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M  U 2027   27:05.46  8:43 57.04%
  30.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       61 M  U 2004   28:20.28  9:07 56.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       11 F    2085   22:12.68  7:09 76.10%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2010   28:21.49  9:08 72.41%
   3.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F  U 2066   21:21.31  6:52 69.11%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2005   30:12.53  9:43 67.07%
   5.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      59 F  U 2024   28:50.43  9:17 63.48%
   6.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F    2002   23:48.92  7:40 62.81%
   7.Candy Wolkovitz      Holmdel,NJ         66 F    2057   32:02.79 10:19 62.41%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2033   27:15.37  8:46 61.94%
   9.Judy Wang            Allendale,NJ       36 F  U 2084   24:42.21  7:57 60.31%
  10.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2034   28:50.24  9:17 59.88%
  11.Monika Serrano-riedl South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F    2076   25:15.00  8:08 58.86%
  12.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F  U 2051   28:25.91  9:09 56.88%
  13.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F  U 2011   27:12.94  8:46 54.31%
  14.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F  U 2003   30:50.78  9:56 53.56%
  15.Roseware Strawn      Piscatway,NJ       55 F    2086   33:40.00 10:50 51.90%
  16.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       39 F  U 2023   29:54.66  9:38 50.44%
  17.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F    2014   32:51.00 10:34 44.95%
  18.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F    2035   33:52.48 10:54 43.59%
  19.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     18 F    2064   34:10.93 11:00 43.37%
  20.Marni Sucher         East Brunswick,NJ  24 F    2078   35:56.69 11:34 41.08%
  21.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F    2020   37:14.93 11:59 39.64%
  22.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F  U 2026   38:47.68 12:29 38.06%
  23.Nicole Stasil        Bridgewater,NJ     24 F    2075   38:48.42 12:29 38.04%