RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2

Race Date:6-27-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M U       18:46.69  6:02 1/53      M25-29:1/3       69.12  
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       19:05.12  6:08 2/53      M30-34:1/7       68.34  
   3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M         19:10.07  6:10 3/53      M30-34:2/7       68.04  
   4.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M         19:23.77  6:14 4/53      M13-17:1/4       68.28  
   5.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 15 M         19:38.31  6:19 5/53      M13-17:2/4       68.38  
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M U       20:37.31  6:38 6/53      M25-29:2/3       63.01  
   7.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M         20:47.52  6:41 7/53      M13-17:3/4       64.60  
   8.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F U       21:05.47  6:47 1/34      F25-29:1/3       69.98  
   9.Joseph Mortelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M         21:32.91  6:56 8/53      M35-39:1/5       61.89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M         22:02.43  7:05 9/53      M35-39:2/5       61.73  
  11.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F         22:03.47  7:05 2/34      F30-34:1/4       67.07  
  12.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M         22:04.18  7:06 10/53     M30-34:3/7       59.49  
  13.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        47 M U       22:18.60  7:10 11/53     M45-49:1/3       64.63  
  14.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M         22:25.44  7:13 12/53     M30-34:4/7       58.57  
  15.Sarah Morales        ,                  24 F         22:26.65  7:13 3/34      F18-24:1/4       65.78  
  16.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M U       22:33.43  7:15 13/53     M50-54:1/6       66.38  
  17.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M U       22:34.33  7:15 14/53     M55-59:1/8       69.00  
  18.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         22:44.00  7:19 15/53     M40-44:1/3       60.73  
  19.Benjamin Hill        North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         22:56.25  7:22 16/53     M13-17:4/4       57.72  
  20.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M         22:56.97  7:23 17/53     M40-44:2/3       60.16  
  21.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    19 M U       23:19.20  7:30 18/53     M18-24:1/1       55.64  
  22.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F         23:20.57  7:30 4/34      F35-39:1/2       64.07  
  23.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M U       23:50.21  7:40 19/53     M50-54:2/6       61.85  
  24.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M         23:55.40  7:41 20/53     M55-59:2/8       65.64  
  25.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M         24:01.44  7:43 21/53     M45-49:2/3       60.01  
  26.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M U       24:20.58  7:50 22/53     M55-59:3/8       65.04  
  27.Jorge Ovideo         Ewing,NJ           66 M         24:31.83  7:53 23/53     M65-69:1/6       68.47  
  28.Monka Serrano-reidli South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F         24:35.97  7:55 5/34      F35-39:2/2       60.42  
  29.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M U       24:47.30  7:58 24/53     M55-59:4/8       63.34  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   61 M U       25:09.52  8:05 25/53     M60-64:1/5       63.97  
  31.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M         25:12.55  8:06 26/53     M35-39:3/5       53.98  
  32.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M         25:16.81  8:08 27/53     M55-59:5/8       61.14  
  33.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M         25:30.20  8:12 28/53     M50-54:3/6       59.16  
  34.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M         25:31.89  8:13 29/53     M55-59:6/8       62.03  
  35.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M         25:32.41  8:13 30/53     M30-34:5/7       51.65  
  36.Mike Wasnakowski     ,                  65 M         25:33.05  8:13 31/53     M65-69:2/6       65.14  
  37.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M U       25:40.23  8:15 32/53     M70-74:1/1       68.01  
  38.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F U       25:42.38  8:16 6/34      F45-49:1/5       62.89  
  39.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F U       25:55.34  8:20 7/34      F50-54:1/4       65.13  
  40.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M         26:06.34  8:24 33/53     M35-39:4/5       51.76  
  41.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F U       26:07.91  8:24 8/34      F45-49:2/5       60.67  
  42.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F U       26:08.50  8:24 9/34      F50-54:2/4       66.06  
  43.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M U       26:15.25  8:27 34/53     M60-64:2/5       62.86  
  44.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M         26:24.22  8:29 35/53     M40-44:3/3       52.26  
  45.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F         26:45.72  8:36 10/34     F30-34:2/4       55.22  
  46.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          50 M U       26:57.35  8:40 36/53     M50-54:4/6       54.70  
  47.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         27:01.07  8:41 11/34     F25-29:2/3       54.62  
  48.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   12 F         27:17.10  8:46 12/34     F 1-12:1/2       60.38  
  49.Andi Sawin           ,                  43 F U       27:24.51  8:49 13/34     F40-44:1/2       56.40  
  50.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F U       27:35.59  8:52 14/34     F30-34:3/4       53.51  
  51.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   50 M         27:44.83  8:55 37/53     M50-54:5/6       53.16  
  52.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F         27:49.00  8:57 15/34     F45-49:3/5       57.55  
  53.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F U       27:49.54  8:57 16/34     F65-69:1/3       73.80  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         28:00.96  9:01 17/34     F18-24:2/4       52.71  
  55.Julie Capece         Allentown,PA       19 F         28:17.88  9:06 18/34     F18-24:3/4       52.18  
  56.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F U       28:19.98  9:07 19/34     F65-69:2/3       71.53  
  57.Rick Siemon          Piscataway,NJ      30 M U       28:48.38  9:16 38/53     M30-34:6/7       45.19  
  58.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U       28:48.95  9:16 39/53     M60-64:3/5       57.30  
  59.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   26 M         28:50.38  9:16 40/53     M25-29:3/3       45.00  
  60.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M         28:56.48  9:18 41/53     M60-64:4/5       56.55  
  61.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M U       29:14.15  9:24 42/53     M65-69:3/6       57.93  
  62.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F         29:15.42  9:24 20/34     F50-54:3/4       56.46  
  63.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M         29:33.40  9:30 43/53     M55-59:7/8       53.13  
  64.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   10 F         30:03.97  9:40 21/34     F 1-12:2/2       57.83  
  65.Alberto Artasanchez  South River,NJ     49 M         30:05.25  9:41 44/53     M45-49:3/3       48.64  
  66.Victoria A. Robertso South Orange,NJ    63 F         30:06.14  9:41 22/34     F60-64:1/4       63.89  
  67.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F U       30:45.18  9:53 23/34     F60-64:2/4       60.99  
  68.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 M U       30:57.45  9:57 45/53     M60-64:5/5       51.99  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Sandra Willoughby    Branchburg,NJ      49 F         31:23.63 10:06 24/34     F45-49:4/5       52.06  
  70.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F         31:31.53 10:08 25/34     F60-64:3/4       59.51  
  71.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F         32:10.40 10:21 26/34     F55-59:1/1       54.29  
  72.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F         32:32.26 10:28 27/34     F30-34:4/4       45.38  
  73.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 F         32:42.14 10:31 28/34     F65-69:3/3       60.34  
  74.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F         32:48.89 10:33 29/34     F25-29:3/3       45.00  
  75.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       34 M         32:59.23 10:37 46/53     M30-34:7/7       39.99  
  76.Bob Mcgill           Budd Lake,NJ       57 M         33:41.50 10:50 47/53     M55-59:8/8       46.24  
  77.Jeffrey Oviedo       Metuchen,NJ        36 M         33:54.35 10:54 48/53     M35-39:5/5       39.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M U       34:21.19 11:03 49/53     M65-69:4/6       49.31  
  79.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M         34:25.94 11:04 50/53     M50-54:6/6       42.84  
  80.Ann Katliarov        Fords,NJ           43 F U       34:31.27 11:06 30/34     F40-44:2/2       44.78  
  81.Xin Tan              Highland Park,NJ   49 F         34:35.59 11:08 31/34     F45-49:5/5       47.24  
  82.Marni Sucher         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         35:30.27 11:25 32/34     F18-24:4/4       41.58  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F U       37:49.61 12:10 33/34     F60-64:4/4       50.86  
  84.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     67 M         38:36.05 12:25 51/53     M65-69:5/6       43.88  
  85.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M U       38:51.50 12:30 52/53     M75-79:1/1       49.08  
  86.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       54 F U       39:02.10 12:33 34/34     F50-54:4/4       44.24  
  87.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        65 M         40:12.79 12:56 53/53     M65-69:6/6       41.41  
   0.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U        0:00.00       0/53      M55-59:0/8        0.00  
   0.Lauren Clark         Highland Park,NJ   31 F U        0:00.00       0/34      F30-34:0/4        0.00  
   0.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F          0:00.00       0/34      F25-29:0/3        0.00  
   0.Jason Levy           Highland Park,NJ   26 M          0:00.00       0/53      M25-29:0/3        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M          U 2164   18:46.69  6:03
OvM2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M          U 2132   19:05.12  6:09
OvM3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M            2100   19:10.07  6:10
   4.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M            2171   19:23.77  6:15
   5.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 15 M            2172   19:38.31  6:19
   6.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M          U 2111   20:37.31  6:38
   7.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M            2162   20:47.52  6:42
   8.Joseph Mortelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M            2191   21:32.91  6:56
   9.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M            2177   22:02.43  7:06
  10.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M            2106   22:04.18  7:06
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F          U 2142   21:05.47  6:47
OvF2.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F            2108   22:03.47  7:06
OvF3.Sarah Morales        ,                  24 F            2167   22:26.65  7:13
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F            2102   23:20.57  7:31
   5.Monka Serrano-reidli South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F            2184   24:35.97  7:55
   6.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F          U 2161   25:42.38  8:16
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2136   25:55.34  8:21
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F          U 2134   26:07.91  8:25
   9.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2137   26:08.50  8:25
  10.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F            2114   26:45.72  8:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        47 M          U 2187   22:18.60  7:11
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M          U 2143   22:33.43  7:16
   3.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M          U 2144   22:34.33  7:16
   4.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M            2124   22:44.00  7:19
   5.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M            2150   22:56.97  7:23
   6.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M          U 2146   23:50.21  7:40
   7.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M            2169   23:55.40  7:42
   8.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M            2135   24:01.44  7:44
   9.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M          U 2189   24:20.58  7:50
  10.Jorge Ovideo         Ewing,NJ           66 M            2175   24:31.83  7:54
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F          U 2161   25:42.38  8:16
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 2136   25:55.34  8:21
   3.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F          U 2134   26:07.91  8:25
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F          U 2137   26:08.50  8:25
   5.Andi Sawin           ,                  43 F          U 2170   27:24.51  8:49
   6.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F            2145   27:49.00  8:57
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F          U 2113   27:49.54  8:57
   8.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F          U 2105   28:19.98  9:07
   9.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F            2103   29:15.42  9:25
  10.Victoria A. Robertso South Orange,NJ    63 F            2139   30:06.14  9:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   12 F   48         2193   27:17.10  8:47  60.38%
   2.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   10 F   64         2192   30:03.97  9:41  57.83%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M    4         2171   19:23.77  6:15  68.28%
   2.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 15 M    5         2172   19:38.31  6:19  68.38%
   3.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M    7         2162   20:47.52  6:42  64.60%
   4.Benjamin Hill        North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   19         2120   22:56.25  7:23  57.72%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Robertson    South Orange,NJ    19 M   21       U 2138   23:19.20  7:30  55.64%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Sarah Morales        ,                  24 F   15         2167   22:26.65  7:13  65.78%
   1.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   54         2147   28:00.96  9:01  52.71%
   2.Julie Capece         Allentown,PA       19 F   55         2188   28:17.88  9:06  52.18%
   3.Marni Sucher         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   82         2151   35:30.27 11:26  41.58%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M    1       U 2164   18:46.69  6:03  69.12%
   1.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M    6       U 2111   20:37.31  6:38  63.01%
   2.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   26 M   59         2101   28:50.38  9:17  45.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F    8       U 2142   21:05.47  6:47  69.98%
   1.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   47         2117   27:01.07  8:42  54.62%
   2.Yesica Lantigua      Parlin,NJ          29 F   74         2123   32:48.89 10:34  45.00%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M    2       U 2132   19:05.12  6:09  68.34%
OvM3.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M    3         2100   19:10.07  6:10  68.04%
   1.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   12         2106   22:04.18  7:06  59.49%
   2.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M   14         2155   22:25.44  7:13  58.57%
   3.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M   35         2158   25:32.41  8:13  51.65%
   4.Rick Siemon          Piscataway,NJ      30 M   57       U 2168   28:48.38  9:16  45.19%
   5.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       34 M   75         2130   32:59.23 10:37  39.99%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F   11         2108   22:03.47  7:06  67.07%
   1.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F   45         2114   26:45.72  8:37  55.22%
   2.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F   50       U 2107   27:35.59  8:53  53.51%
   3.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F   72         2140   32:32.26 10:28  45.38%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mortelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M    9         2191   21:32.91  6:56  61.89%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M   10         2177   22:02.43  7:06  61.73%
   3.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          39 M   31         2160   25:12.55  8:07  53.98%
   4.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          38 M   40         2121   26:06.34  8:24  51.76%
   5.Jeffrey Oviedo       Metuchen,NJ        36 M   77         2180   33:54.35 10:55  39.33%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F   22         2102   23:20.57  7:31  64.07%
   2.Monka Serrano-reidli South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F   28         2184   24:35.97  7:55  60.42%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   18         2124   22:44.00  7:19  60.73%
   2.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M   20         2150   22:56.97  7:23  60.16%
   3.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M   44         2115   26:24.22  8:30  52.26%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andi Sawin           ,                  43 F   49       U 2170   27:24.51  8:49  56.40%
   2.Ann Katliarov        Fords,NJ           43 F   80       U 2165   34:31.27 11:07  44.78%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        47 M   13       U 2187   22:18.60  7:11  64.63%
   2.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M   25         2135   24:01.44  7:44  60.01%
   3.Alberto Artasanchez  South River,NJ     49 M   65         2176   30:05.25  9:41  48.64%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F   38       U 2161   25:42.38  8:16  62.89%
   2.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F   41       U 2134   26:07.91  8:25  60.67%
   3.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F   52         2145   27:49.00  8:57  57.55%
   4.Sandra Willoughby    Branchburg,NJ      49 F   69         2190   31:23.63 10:06  52.06%
   5.Xin Tan              Highland Park,NJ   49 F   81         2194   34:35.59 11:08  47.24%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M   16       U 2143   22:33.43  7:16  66.38%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M   23       U 2146   23:50.21  7:40  61.85%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M   33         2181   25:30.20  8:13  59.16%
   4.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          50 M   46       U 2166   26:57.35  8:41  54.70%
   5.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   50 M   51         2195   27:44.83  8:56  53.16%
   6.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     50 M   79         2157   34:25.94 11:05  42.84%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F   39       U 2136   25:55.34  8:21  65.13%
AGF3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F   42       U 2137   26:08.50  8:25  66.06%
   2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F   62         2103   29:15.42  9:25  56.46%
   3.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       54 F   86       U 2186   39:02.10 12:34  44.24%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M   17       U 2144   22:34.33  7:16  69.00%
   1.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M   24         2169   23:55.40  7:42  65.64%
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M   26       U 2189   24:20.58  7:50  65.04%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M   29       U 2154   24:47.30  7:59  63.34%
   4.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   32         2129   25:16.81  8:08  61.14%
   5.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M   34         2116   25:31.89  8:13  62.03%
   6.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M   63         2148   29:33.40  9:31  53.13%
   7.Bob Mcgill           Budd Lake,NJ       57 M   76         2127   33:41.50 10:51  46.24%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F   71         2149   32:10.40 10:21  54.29%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   61 M   30       U 2179   25:09.52  8:06  63.97%
   2.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M   43       U 2174   26:15.25  8:27  62.86%
   3.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   58       U 2133   28:48.95  9:16  57.30%
   4.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M   60         2163   28:56.48  9:19  56.55%
   5.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 M   68       U 2182   30:57.45  9:58  51.99%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria A. Robertso South Orange,NJ    63 F   66         2139   30:06.14  9:41  63.89%
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F   67       U 2110   30:45.18  9:54  60.99%
   3.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F   70         2183   31:31.53 10:09  59.51%
   4.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F   83       U 2173   37:49.61 12:10  50.86%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Jorge Ovideo         Ewing,NJ           66 M   27         2175   24:31.83  7:54  68.47%
   1.Mike Wasnakowski     ,                  65 M   36         2178   25:33.05  8:13  65.14%
   2.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M   61       U 2118   29:14.15  9:25  57.93%
   3.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M   78       U 2131   34:21.19 11:03  49.31%
   4.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     67 M   84         2141   38:36.05 12:25  43.88%
   5.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        65 M   87         2185   40:12.79 12:57  41.41%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F   53       U 2113   27:49.54  8:57  73.80%
AGF2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F   56       U 2105   28:19.98  9:07  71.53%
   1.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 F   73         2159   32:42.14 10:32  60.34%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M   37       U 2109   25:40.23  8:16  68.01%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M   85       U 2122   38:51.50 12:30  49.08%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 2            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  U 2144   22:34.33  7:16 69.00%
   2.Jorge Ovideo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2175   24:31.83  7:54 68.47%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M  U 2109   25:40.23  8:16 68.01%
   4.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U 2143   22:33.43  7:16 66.38%
   5.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M    2169   23:55.40  7:42 65.64%
   6.Mike Wasnakowski     ,                  65 M    2178   25:33.05  8:13 65.14%
   7.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M  U 2189   24:20.58  7:50 65.04%
   8.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        47 M  U 2187   22:18.60  7:11 64.63%
   9.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   61 M  U 2179   25:09.52  8:06 63.97%
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2154   24:47.30  7:59 63.34%
  11.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M  U 2174   26:15.25  8:27 62.86%
  12.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M    2116   25:31.89  8:13 62.03%
  13.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2146   23:50.21  7:40 61.85%
  14.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    2129   25:16.81  8:08 61.14%
  15.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    2124   22:44.00  7:19 60.73%
  16.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M    2150   22:56.97  7:23 60.16%
  17.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M    2135   24:01.44  7:44 60.01%
  18.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M    2181   25:30.20  8:13 59.16%
  19.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M  U 2118   29:14.15  9:25 57.93%
  20.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  U 2133   28:48.95  9:16 57.30%
  21.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M    2163   28:56.48  9:19 56.55%
  22.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          50 M  U 2166   26:57.35  8:41 54.70%
  23.Hayden Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   50 M    2195   27:44.83  8:56 53.16%
  24.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      58 M    2148   29:33.40  9:31 53.13%
  25.Aamir Dehlavi        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M    2115   26:24.22  8:30 52.26%
  26.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 M  U 2182   30:57.45  9:58 51.99%
  27.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       67 M  U 2131   34:21.19 11:03 49.31%
  28.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    76 M  U 2122   38:51.50 12:30 49.08%
  29.Alberto Artasanchez  South River,NJ     49 M    2176   30:05.25  9:41 48.64%
  30.Bob Mcgill           Budd Lake,NJ       57 M    2127   33:41.50 10:51 46.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2113   27:49.54  8:57 73.80%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2105   28:19.98  9:07 71.53%
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2137   26:08.50  8:25 66.06%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2136   25:55.34  8:21 65.13%
   5.Victoria A. Robertso South Orange,NJ    63 F    2139   30:06.14  9:41 63.89%
   6.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F  U 2161   25:42.38  8:16 62.89%
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F  U 2110   30:45.18  9:54 60.99%
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  U 2134   26:07.91  8:25 60.67%
   9.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 F    2159   32:42.14 10:32 60.34%
  10.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F    2183   31:31.53 10:09 59.51%
  11.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F    2145   27:49.00  8:57 57.55%
  12.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F    2103   29:15.42  9:25 56.46%
  13.Andi Sawin           ,                  43 F  U 2170   27:24.51  8:49 56.40%
  14.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F    2149   32:10.40 10:21 54.29%
  15.Sandra Willoughby    Branchburg,NJ      49 F    2190   31:23.63 10:06 52.06%
  16.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  U 2173   37:49.61 12:10 50.86%
  17.Xin Tan              Highland Park,NJ   49 F    2194   34:35.59 11:08 47.24%
  18.Ann Katliarov        Fords,NJ           43 F  U 2165   34:31.27 11:07 44.78%
  19.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       54 F  U 2186   39:02.10 12:34 44.24%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Parisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M  U 2164   18:46.69  6:03 69.12%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  U 2144   22:34.33  7:16 69.00%
   3.Jorge Ovideo         Ewing,NJ           66 M    2175   24:31.83  7:54 68.47%
   4.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 15 M    2172   19:38.31  6:19 68.38%
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M  U 2132   19:05.12  6:09 68.34%
   6.Ian Wiesinger        Somerset,NJ        16 M    2171   19:23.77  6:15 68.28%
   7.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   31 M    2100   19:10.07  6:10 68.04%
   8.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M  U 2109   25:40.23  8:16 68.01%
   9.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U 2143   22:33.43  7:16 66.38%
  10.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     58 M    2169   23:55.40  7:42 65.64%
  11.Mike Wasnakowski     ,                  65 M    2178   25:33.05  8:13 65.14%
  12.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 59 M  U 2189   24:20.58  7:50 65.04%
  13.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        47 M  U 2187   22:18.60  7:11 64.63%
  14.Tyree Worobetz       Garwood,NJ         15 M    2162   20:47.52  6:42 64.60%
  15.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   61 M  U 2179   25:09.52  8:06 63.97%
  16.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 58 M  U 2154   24:47.30  7:59 63.34%
  17.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        29 M  U 2111   20:37.31  6:38 63.01%
  18.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       64 M  U 2174   26:15.25  8:27 62.86%
  19.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   59 M    2116   25:31.89  8:13 62.03%
  20.Joseph Mortelli      Piscataway,NJ      36 M    2191   21:32.91  6:56 61.89%
  21.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         50 M  U 2146   23:50.21  7:40 61.85%
  22.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         39 M    2177   22:02.43  7:06 61.73%
  23.Mitch Mond           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    2129   25:16.81  8:08 61.14%
  24.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    2124   22:44.00  7:19 60.73%
  25.Denis Streltsov      Ringoes,NJ         41 M    2150   22:56.97  7:23 60.16%
  26.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   47 M    2135   24:01.44  7:44 60.01%
  27.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    33 M    2106   22:04.18  7:06 59.49%
  28.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         53 M    2181   25:30.20  8:13 59.16%
  29.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M    2155   22:25.44  7:13 58.57%
  30.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   67 M  U 2118   29:14.15  9:25 57.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U 2113   27:49.54  8:57 73.80%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U 2105   28:19.98  9:07 71.53%
   3.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F  U 2142   21:05.47  6:47 69.98%
   4.Angela Capece        Ringoes,NJ         33 F    2108   22:03.47  7:06 67.07%
   5.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     54 F  U 2137   26:08.50  8:25 66.06%
   6.Sarah Morales        ,                  24 F    2167   22:26.65  7:13 65.78%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 2136   25:55.34  8:21 65.13%
   8.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          37 F    2102   23:20.57  7:31 64.07%
   9.Victoria A. Robertso South Orange,NJ    63 F    2139   30:06.14  9:41 63.89%
  10.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      48 F  U 2161   25:42.38  8:16 62.89%
  11.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     61 F  U 2110   30:45.18  9:54 60.99%
  12.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  U 2134   26:07.91  8:25 60.67%
  13.Monka Serrano-reidli South Bound Bro,NJ 35 F    2184   24:35.97  7:55 60.42%
  14.Hailey Hsiung        Highland Park,NJ   12 F    2193   27:17.10  8:47 60.38%
  15.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      65 F    2159   32:42.14 10:32 60.34%
  16.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 F    2183   31:31.53 10:09 59.51%
  17.Jayla Hsiung         Highland Park,NJ   10 F    2192   30:03.97  9:41 57.83%
  18.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        47 F    2145   27:49.00  8:57 57.55%
  19.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F    2103   29:15.42  9:25 56.46%
  20.Andi Sawin           ,                  43 F  U 2170   27:24.51  8:49 56.40%
  21.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   32 F    2114   26:45.72  8:37 55.22%
  22.Rose Flahive         East Brunswick,NJ  26 F    2117   27:01.07  8:42 54.62%
  23.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      55 F    2149   32:10.40 10:21 54.29%
  24.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F  U 2107   27:35.59  8:53 53.51%
  25.Nikki Stasil         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F    2147   28:00.96  9:01 52.71%
  26.Julie Capece         Allentown,PA       19 F    2188   28:17.88  9:06 52.18%
  27.Sandra Willoughby    Branchburg,NJ      49 F    2190   31:23.63 10:06 52.06%
  28.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  U 2173   37:49.61 12:10 50.86%
  29.Xin Tan              Highland Park,NJ   49 F    2194   34:35.59 11:08 47.24%
  30.Amanda Rushnak       South Amboy,NJ     31 F    2140   32:32.26 10:28 45.38%