AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K

Race Date:3-11-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M U       16:30.31  5:18 1/290     M35-39:1/27      81.27     16:30.31  
   2.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M         17:40.37  5:41 2/290     M30-34:1/40      73.81     17:40.37  
   3.Kevin Rankin         New York,NY        26 M         17:58.93  5:47 3/290     M25-29:1/41      72.20     17:58.93  
   4.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M         18:09.23  5:50 4/290     M25-29:2/41      71.56     18:09.23  
   5.James Farley         Metuchen,NJ        35 M U       18:33.95  5:58 5/290     M35-39:2/27      71.43     18:33.73  
   6.Chris Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 M         18:35.27  5:58 6/290     M30-34:2/40      70.17     18:34.38  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M         18:58.99  6:06 7/290     M15-19:1/18      68.93     18:58.99  
   8.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     33 F U       19:15.82  6:12 1/349     F30-34:1/43      76.82     19:13.81  
   9.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          27 M         19:44.00  6:21 8/290     M25-29:3/41      65.79     19:41.44  
  10.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M         19:49.56  6:22 9/290     M25-29:4/41      65.48     19:49.56  
  11.Graeme Maclennan     Morris Plains,NJ   42 M         20:05.26  6:27 10/290    M40-44:1/35      69.18     20:04.90  
  12.Douglas Emann        Whippany,NJ        42 M         20:10.56  6:29 11/290    M40-44:2/35      68.89     20:10.56  
  13.David Moss           Wellington,FL      48 M         20:17.42  6:31 12/290    M45-49:1/29      71.58     20:17.42  
  14.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F         20:19.71  6:32 2/349     F20-24:1/15      72.62     20:19.71  
  15.Kevin Walsh          New Brunswick,NJ   30 M         20:54.61  6:43 13/290    M30-34:3/40      62.26     20:54.61  
  16.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M U       20:58.16  6:44 14/290    M60-64:1/11      76.73     20:58.16  
  17.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    56 M U       21:00.88  6:45 15/290    M55-59:1/25      73.55     21:00.88  
  18.Ken Pedersen         Lebanon,NJ         34 M         21:04.85  6:47 16/290    M30-34:4/40      62.59     21:04.85  
  19.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      39 F         21:13.89  6:50 3/349     F35-39:1/39      71.07     21:10.82  
  20.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U       21:19.90  6:51 17/290    M40-44:3/35      65.65     21:18.40  
  21.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M U       21:28.89  6:54 18/290    M50-54:1/21      69.19     21:28.89  
  22.Ann Balfour          Morristown,NJ      41 F         21:30.29  6:55 4/349     F40-44:1/42      70.91     21:27.17  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  23.Michael Carroll      Morristown,NJ      30 M         21:45.60  7:00 19/290    M30-34:5/40      59.83     21:35.81  
  24.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      53 M U       21:52.85  7:02 20/290    M50-54:2/21      68.99     21:52.85  
  25.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F U       21:53.18  7:02 5/349     F50-54:1/31      78.00     21:53.18  
  26.Shane Sullivan       Short Hills,NJ     14 M         21:58.25  7:04 21/290    M 1-14:1/19      62.29     21:58.25  
  27.Ellie Meyers         Brookside,NJ       24 F         21:58.76  7:04 6/349     F20-24:2/15      67.17     21:44.42  
  28.David Garcia         Morris Plains,NJ   38 M         22:06.34  7:06 22/290    M35-39:3/27      61.12     22:02.63  
  29.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          41 M         22:08.71  7:07 23/290    M40-44:4/35      62.33     22:07.56  
  30.Steven Small         Boonton,NJ         39 M         22:09.59  7:07 24/290    M35-39:4/27      61.41     22:04.82  
  31.Danny Kott           Cedar Knolls,NJ    30 M         22:10.19  7:08 25/290    M30-34:6/40      58.70     21:57.64  
  32.Ben Lipkin           Short Hills,NJ     15 M         22:15.96  7:09 26/290    M15-19:2/18      60.35     22:15.96  
  33.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M U       22:23.72  7:12 27/290    M60-64:2/11      71.28     22:21.79  
  34.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          48 M         22:31.63  7:15 28/290    M45-49:2/29      64.49     22:28.41  
  35.Dan Bozanick         Dover,NJ           41 M         22:33.49  7:15 29/290    M40-44:5/35      61.18     22:33.49  
  36.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      33 F         22:35.67  7:16 7/349     F30-34:2/43      65.49     22:28.27  
  37.Robert Levengood     Morristown,NJ      28 M         22:47.17  7:20 30/290    M25-29:5/41      56.96     22:36.64  
  38.Pamela Betancur      Morristown,NJ      32 F         22:48.91  7:20 8/349     F30-34:3/43      64.78     22:46.23  
  39.Gus Weaver           Millburn,NJ        15 M         22:50.59  7:21 31/290    M15-19:3/18      58.81     22:50.59  
  40.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         22:55.32  7:22 32/290    M50-54:3/21      64.33     22:53.81  
  41.Jake Parker-lentz    Short Hills,NJ     15 M         22:58.81  7:23 33/290    M15-19:4/18      58.47     22:58.81  
  42.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F U       22:59.07  7:23 9/349     F25-29:1/61      64.20     22:59.07  
  43.Joseph Lisella       Fairfield,NJ       24 M         22:59.90  7:24 34/290    M20-24:1/10      56.45     22:53.71  
  44.Gabriella Spada      Morristown,NJ      26 F         23:12.26  7:28 10/349    F25-29:2/61      63.60     23:12.26  
  45.Amanda Evans         ,                  14 F         23:12.72  7:28 11/349    F 1-14:1/30      68.02     23:11.00  
  46.Kari Flanagan        Bayonne,NJ         41 F         23:17.10  7:29 12/349    F40-44:2/42      65.48     23:14.74  
  47.Clinton Dudley       Hillsborough,NJ    25 M         23:19.69  7:30 35/290    M25-29:6/41      55.64     23:11.38  
  48.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         54 M U       23:22.87  7:31 36/290    M50-54:4/21      65.07     23:22.87  
  49.Kevin Carpenter      Florham Park,NJ    29 M         23:31.33  7:34 37/290    M25-29:7/41      55.24     23:09.52  
  50.James Philippi       Morristown,NJ      29 M         23:32.19  7:34 38/290    M25-29:8/41      55.20     23:32.19  
  51.Marc Sierchio        Verona,NJ          45 M         23:36.41  7:35 39/290    M45-49:3/29      60.17     23:33.90  
  52.James Fuerherm       Bloomfield,NJ      36 M         23:39.52  7:36 40/290    M35-39:5/27      56.36     23:14.63  
  53.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M         23:43.19  7:38 41/290    M50-54:5/21      62.63     23:34.18  
  54.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        48 M         23:43.47  7:38 42/290    M45-49:4/29      61.23     23:43.47  
  55.Matthew Iglesias     Morristown,NJ      38 M         23:47.16  7:39 43/290    M35-39:6/27      56.80     23:20.50  
  56.Wesley Haag          Rockaway,NJ        16 M         23:51.60  7:40 44/290    M15-19:5/18      55.50     23:04.94  
  57.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M U       24:02.15  7:44 45/290    M55-59:2/25      63.77     24:02.15  
  58.Carmine Curcio       Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 M         24:05.58  7:45 46/290    M25-29:9/41      53.87     23:34.51  
  59.Jim O'bosky          Sparta,NJ          47 M         24:06.02  7:45 47/290    M45-49:5/29      59.80     24:00.11  
  60.Michael Devine       Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M U       24:07.43  7:45 48/290    M 1-14:2/19      67.40     24:07.43  
  61.Nicholas Sainato     Morristown,NJ      33 M         24:08.84  7:46 49/290    M30-34:7/40      54.40     23:54.84  
  62.Declan Ryan          Summit,NJ          43 M         24:09.54  7:46 50/290    M40-44:6/35      57.95     23:55.15  
  63.Michael Ashton       Morristown,NJ      48 M         24:09.85  7:46 51/290    M45-49:6/29      60.13     24:09.85  
  64.Nathan Merkel        Morristown,NJ      41 M         24:10.84  7:46 52/290    M40-44:7/35      57.09     23:56.07  
  65.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      23 F         24:11.01  7:47 13/349    F20-24:3/15      61.02     24:11.01  
  66.Brian Lagoe          Morristown,NJ      32 M         24:12.66  7:47 53/290    M30-34:8/40      54.06     23:47.26  
  67.Charlie Diana        Watchung,NJ        15 M         24:17.44  7:49 54/290    M15-19:6/18      55.30     24:07.86  
  68.Ross Downing         Madison,NJ         38 M         24:19.25  7:49 55/290    M35-39:7/27      55.55     24:01.45  
  69.Josh Coughlin        Boonton,NJ         30 M         24:22.98  7:50 56/290    M30-34:9/40      53.41     23:48.37  
  70.Kaitlin Robinson     Mendham,NJ         99 F         24:23.10  7:50 14/349    NO AGE:1/4        0.00     24:16.71  
  71.Robert Mcenroe       Morristown,NJ      47 M         24:27.38  7:52 57/290    M45-49:7/29      58.95     24:27.38  
  72.Dan Marion           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M U       24:28.13  7:52 58/290    M55-59:3/25      63.65     24:23.84  
  73.Daniel Colluccio     Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         24:29.05  7:52 59/290    M30-34:10/40     53.86     24:17.00  
  74.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F U       24:30.08  7:53 15/349    F30-34:4/43      60.24     24:30.08  
  75.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  54 M         24:30.40  7:53 60/290    M50-54:6/21      62.06     24:15.29  
  76.Robert Hollis        Morristown,NJ      41 M U       24:31.57  7:53 61/290    M40-44:8/35      56.28     24:31.57  
  77.Michael Fitzgerald   Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         24:34.51  7:54 62/290    M40-44:9/35      56.16     24:28.95  
  78.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       63 M U       24:38.11  7:55 63/290    M60-64:3/11      66.42     24:35.28  
  79.Bill Mclaughlin      Long Valley,NJ     54 M         24:39.35  7:56 64/290    M50-54:7/21      61.68     24:29.67  
  80.Kayte Ahearn         Montville,NJ       36 F         24:45.69  7:58 16/349    F35-39:2/39      60.19     24:35.61  
  81.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F U       24:49.75  7:59 17/349    F50-54:2/31      66.54     24:49.75  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  82.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F         24:53.81  8:00 18/349    F35-39:3/39      59.87     24:32.38  
  83.Michal Knapp         Morristown,NJ      28 M         24:54.49  8:01 65/290    M25-29:10/41     52.12     24:23.97  
  84.Travis Prost         Chatham,NJ         27 M         24:55.98  8:01 66/290    M25-29:11/41     52.07     24:42.26  
  85.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         51 F         25:03.85  8:04 19/349    F50-54:3/31      66.64     24:41.24  
  86.Cameron Tuths        Short Hills,NJ     15 M         25:05.29  8:04 67/290    M15-19:7/18      53.54     25:05.29  
  87.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    45 M         25:07.51  8:05 68/290    M45-49:8/29      56.54     25:07.51  
  88.Katan Nanasakthy     Succasunna,NJ      26 M         25:08.43  8:05 69/290    M25-29:12/41     51.62     25:08.43  
  89.Kristen Randolph     Morristown,NJ      27 F         25:09.04  8:05 20/349    F25-29:3/61      58.68     25:09.04  
  90.Robert Mackay        Pompton Lakes,NJ   24 M         25:09.81  8:05 70/290    M20-24:2/10      51.59     24:37.54  
  91.Tim Truax            Morristown,NJ      30 M         25:10.35  8:06 71/290    M30-34:11/40     51.71     25:10.35  
  92.Jacob Kaplan         Mountain Lakes,NJ  13 M         25:14.51  8:07 72/290    M 1-14:3/19      55.52     24:53.90  
  93.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M         25:15.52  8:07 73/290    M55-59:4/25      60.70     25:08.44  
  94.Glenn Beyer          Morristown,NJ      46 M         25:16.96  8:08 74/290    M45-49:9/29      56.62     25:16.96  
  95.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M         25:18.39  8:08 75/290    M60-64:4/11      64.13     25:18.39  
  96.Alex Duncan          Summit,NJ          39 M U       25:22.85  8:10 76/290    M35-39:8/27      53.63     25:01.22  
  97.Michael Nwosu        Morristown,NJ      34 M         25:25.17  8:10 77/290    M30-34:12/40     51.88     22:51.60  
  98.Kyle Kober           Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M         25:26.47  8:11 78/290    M30-34:13/40     51.17     24:30.78  
  99.David Kane           Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 M         25:28.41  8:11 79/290    M55-59:5/25      61.15     25:28.41  
 100.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F U       25:30.98  8:12 21/349    F60-64:1/10      74.46     25:27.66  
 101.Janelle Harm         Rockaway,NJ        26 F         25:31.84  8:13 22/349    F25-29:4/61      57.83     25:31.84  
 102.David Servedio       Oak Ridge,NJ       25 M         25:33.50  8:13 80/290    M25-29:13/41     50.78     25:33.50  
 103.Brian Ahearn         Montville,NJ       35 M         25:37.65  8:14 81/290    M35-39:9/27      51.74     25:28.38  
 104.Antoinette Courtney  North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         25:38.91  8:15 23/349    F45-49:1/31      63.05     25:24.41  
 105.Olivia Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         25:40.77  8:15 24/349    F 1-14:2/30      67.70     25:40.77  
 106.Shaine Spencer       Tewksbury,MA       23 M         25:45.42  8:17 82/290    M20-24:3/10      50.39     25:09.44  
 107.Phil Harm            Rockaway,NJ        29 M         25:47.77  8:18 83/290    M25-29:14/41     50.39     25:47.77  
 108.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      49 M         25:54.35  8:20 84/290    M45-49:10/29     56.49     25:54.35  
 109.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         25:55.98  8:20 85/290    M35-39:10/27     51.76     25:55.98  
 110.Dennis Miller        Morristown,NJ      29 M         25:57.42  8:21 86/290    M25-29:15/41     50.07     25:54.03  
 111.Courtney Kruse       Andover,NJ         35 F U       25:59.42  8:21 25/349    F35-39:4/39      57.17     25:28.77  
 112.Amy Knudsen          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F         26:00.28  8:22 26/349    F25-29:5/61      56.76     25:52.99  
 113.Caroline Hand        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         26:02.68  8:22 27/349    F 1-14:3/30      66.74     26:02.68  
 114.Jill Vazzano         Hoboken,NJ         30 F         26:03.90  8:23 28/349    F30-34:5/43      56.65     25:30.55  
 115.Joseph Giampa        Morristown,NJ      32 M         26:04.19  8:23 87/290    M30-34:14/40     50.19     25:53.67  
 116.Ryan Svorinic        Washington Town,NJ 32 M         26:04.81  8:23 88/290    M30-34:15/40     50.19     26:00.06  
 117.Vicki Stratton       Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F         26:06.24  8:24 29/349    F25-29:6/61      56.54     25:49.82  
 118.Mike Ercolano        Hackettstown,NJ    29 M         26:06.59  8:24 89/290    M25-29:16/41     49.78     25:26.47  
 119.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        51 M         26:07.20  8:24 90/290    M50-54:8/21      56.88     26:07.20  
 120.Gregory Keenan       Whippany,NJ        45 M         26:07.34  8:24 91/290    M45-49:11/29     54.38     26:07.34  
 121.Chloe Contarino      West Orange,NJ     28 F U       26:09.05  8:25 30/349    F25-29:7/61      56.43     25:38.13  
 122.Stephanie Mcneely    Sussex,NJ          39 F         26:10.66  8:25 31/349    F35-39:5/39      57.64     26:04.92  
 123.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      57 M         26:10.66  8:25 92/290    M55-59:6/25      59.51     26:10.66  
 124.Mark Friedrich       Union,NJ           45 M         26:11.31  8:25 93/290    M45-49:12/29     54.24     26:11.31  
 125.Michael Holyoak      Morristown,NJ      29 M         26:16.55  8:27 94/290    M25-29:17/41     49.46     26:16.55  
 126.Patty Macnaught      Randolph,NJ        62 F         26:18.81  8:28 32/349    F60-64:2/10      72.20     26:18.81  
 127.Nicole Holyoak       Morristown,NJ      29 F         26:22.50  8:29 33/349    F25-29:8/61      55.97     26:22.50  
 128.Jonathan Hiland      Morristown,NJ      27 M         26:23.99  8:29 95/290    M25-29:18/41     49.18     26:09.83  
 129.Adam Koontz          Morristown,NJ      27 M         26:24.33  8:29 96/290    M25-29:19/41     49.15     26:10.72  
 130.Peter Foy            Flanders,NJ        42 M         26:25.60  8:30 97/290    M40-44:10/35     52.60     26:16.78  
 131.Craig Mccarthy       Westfield,NJ       37 M         26:26.65  8:30 98/290    M35-39:11/27     50.75     26:18.02  
 132.Felipe Vasquez       Lodi,NJ            27 M         26:29.92  8:31 99/290    M25-29:20/41     48.99     26:29.92  
 133.Francisco Marin      New Providence,NJ  46 M         26:29.97  8:31 100/290   M45-49:13/29     54.02     26:17.60  
 134.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M         26:33.47  8:32 101/290   M50-54:9/21      55.95     26:33.47  
 135.Sherri Lajoie        River Edge,NJ      27 F         26:39.21  8:34 34/349    F25-29:9/61      55.38     26:39.21  
 136.Philippa Duncan      Brooklyn,NY        35 F         26:44.77  8:36 35/349    F35-39:6/39      55.56     26:22.97  
 137.Grace Maclennan      Morris Plains,NJ   38 F         26:46.68  8:37 36/349    F35-39:7/39      56.08     26:37.93  
 138.Tim Knierim          Randolph,NJ        58 M         26:49.43  8:38 102/290   M55-59:7/25      58.54     26:39.84  
 139.Rudy Bohince         Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         26:51.49  8:38 103/290   M30-34:16/40     48.58     26:20.68  
 140.Mary Cate Tallmadge  Morristown,NJ      27 F         26:54.60  8:39 37/349    F25-29:10/61     54.86     26:20.64  
 141.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     56 M         26:54.91  8:39 104/290   M55-59:8/25      57.43     26:47.97  
 142.Frank Lamorte Jr     Morristown,NJ      40 M         26:56.47  8:40 105/290   M40-44:11/35     50.87     26:56.47  
 143.Robert Tallman       Randolph,NJ        55 M U       26:58.83  8:41 106/290   M55-59:9/25      56.83     26:48.06  
 144.Matthew Riskin       Short Hills,NJ     15 M         27:03.72  8:42 107/290   M15-19:8/18      49.65     27:03.72  
 145.Janine Lamorte       Morristown,NJ      40 F         27:06.77  8:43 38/349    F40-44:3/42      55.94     27:06.77  
 146.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        38 F         27:06.91  8:43 39/349    F35-39:8/39      55.39     27:06.91  
 147.Katie Mcevoy         New York,NY        30 F         27:08.05  8:43 40/349    F30-34:6/43      54.39     27:08.05  
 148.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           48 M         27:10.29  8:44 108/290   M45-49:14/29     53.46     27:10.29  
 149.Mario Delapaz        Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M         27:13.89  8:45 109/290   M20-24:4/10      47.67     26:58.34  
 150.Drew Heimlich        Hoboken,NJ         27 M         27:20.64  8:48 110/290   M25-29:21/41     47.47     27:10.73  
 151.Mike Curry           Morristown,NJ      37 M         27:20.84  8:48 111/290   M35-39:12/27     49.08     26:58.60  
 152.Sydney Kane          Mountain Lakes,NJ  25 F         27:26.35  8:49 41/349    F25-29:11/61     53.79     27:26.35  
 153.Michael Boscaino     Raritan,NJ         36 M         27:27.23  8:50 112/290   M35-39:13/27     48.56     27:09.79  
 154.Ted Rostiac          Mendham,NJ         48 M         27:29.98  8:51 113/290   M45-49:15/29     52.84     27:29.98  
 155.Matt Svorinic        Washington Town,NJ 26 M         27:30.50  8:51 114/290   M25-29:22/41     47.18     27:28.20  
 156.Kenneth Mcpherson    West Orange,NJ     25 M         27:30.94  8:51 115/290   M25-29:23/41     47.18     27:23.48  
 157.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      56 M         27:31.67  8:51 116/290   M55-59:10/25     56.14     27:10.05  
 158.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M U       27:31.74  8:51 117/290   M70-74:1/3       64.21     27:22.95  
 159.Matt Ryan            Morristown,NJ      99 M         27:32.65  8:51 118/290   NO AGE:1/7        0.00     26:54.02  
 160.David Fulton         Parsippany,NJ      33 M         27:33.04  8:52 119/290   M30-34:17/40     47.66     27:33.04  
 161.Ara Mckay            Edison,NJ          28 F         27:33.58  8:52 42/349    F25-29:12/61     53.57     27:29.15  
 162.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F         27:36.33  8:53 43/349    F50-54:4/31      61.85     27:15.38  
 163.Marc Keenan          Allendale,NJ       39 M         27:36.64  8:53 120/290   M35-39:14/27     49.29     27:23.49  
 164.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         37 F         27:40.09  8:54 44/349    F35-39:9/39      54.04     27:37.05  
 165.Jake Freelund        Millburn,NJ        15 M         27:43.14  8:55 121/290   M15-19:9/18      48.45     27:43.14  
 166.Elizabeth Payne      West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         27:43.65  8:55 45/349    F 1-14:4/30      56.94     27:23.90  
 167.Welyn Bui            Saratoga,CA        42 F         27:45.73  8:56 46/349    F40-44:4/42      55.30     27:41.70  
 168.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         48 M         27:46.04  8:56 122/290   M45-49:16/29     52.30     27:14.99  
 169.Max Cenit            Millburn,NJ        14 M         27:48.72  8:57 123/290   M 1-14:4/19      49.22     27:39.92  
 170.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    46 F         27:49.59  8:57 47/349    F45-49:2/31      56.96     27:44.44  
 171.Owen Rankin          Boonton Townshi,NJ 57 M         27:52.75  8:58 124/290   M55-59:11/25     55.88     27:52.75  
 172.Dayne Mitch          West Caldwell,NJ   99 M         27:54.66  8:58 125/290   NO AGE:2/7        0.00     27:33.84  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 173.Victoria Keiser      East Hanover,NJ    24 F         28:02.92  9:01 48/349    F20-24:4/15      52.64     27:44.91  
 174.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         70 M         28:03.84  9:01 126/290   M70-74:2/3       62.23     27:51.69  
 175.James Kruse          Andover,NJ         40 M         28:14.40  9:05 127/290   M40-44:12/35     48.53     27:44.95  
 176.Natasha Woodier      Hewitt,NJ          40 F         28:16.73  9:06 49/349    F40-44:5/42      53.64     27:53.22  
 177.Marianne Bredlau     Millburn,NJ        42 F         28:20.07  9:07 50/349    F40-44:6/42      54.17     28:13.38  
 178.Leanne Rosanio       Jersey City,NJ     30 F         28:21.19  9:07 51/349    F30-34:7/43      52.06     27:51.09  
 179.Ashley Allan         Westmont,NJ        23 F         28:24.11  9:08 52/349    F20-24:5/15      51.96     28:19.04  
 180.Charlene Valero      Riverdale,NJ       39 F         28:25.08  9:08 53/349    F35-39:10/39     53.08     28:23.05  
 181.Gary Underhill       North Caldwell,NJ  53 M         28:27.49  9:09 128/290   M50-54:10/21     53.03     28:11.31  
 182.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M U       28:27.74  9:09 129/290   M75-79:1/1       65.85     28:27.74  
 183.Chris Angelosanto    Jersey City,NJ     33 M         28:28.64  9:09 130/290   M30-34:18/40     46.13     27:46.61  
 184.Geoff Crossan        ,                  99 M         28:32.33  9:11 131/290   NO AGE:3/7        0.00     27:47.62  
 185.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      40 F         28:35.86  9:12 54/349    F40-44:7/42      53.04     28:35.86  
 186.Andrew Grenell       Hopatcong,NJ       32 M         28:37.49  9:12 132/290   M30-34:19/40     45.72     28:32.35  
 187.Ryan Fleming         Westfield,NJ       23 M         28:39.66  9:13 133/290   M20-24:5/10      45.29     28:02.47  
 188.Scott Pringle        Randolph,NJ        49 M         28:45.18  9:15 134/290   M45-49:17/29     50.89     28:03.10  
 189.Siobhan Pringle      Randolph,NJ        48 F         28:46.50  9:15 55/349    F45-49:3/31      56.19     28:05.03  
 190.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      48 M         28:46.76  9:15 135/290   M45-49:18/29     50.48     28:38.24  
 191.Kristina Lovenberg   Long Valley,NJ     19 F         28:50.17  9:16 56/349    F15-19:1/30      51.18     27:56.54  
 192.Jeremy Bongiovanni   Wyckoff,NJ         23 M         28:53.22  9:17 136/290   M20-24:6/10      44.93     28:34.87  
 193.Matthew Heim         Morristown,NJ      36 M         28:56.93  9:19 137/290   M35-39:15/27     46.07     28:56.93  
 194.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          55 M         28:59.35  9:19 138/290   M55-59:12/25     52.88     28:27.55  
 195.Angel Hernandez      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M U       29:01.37  9:20 139/290   M40-44:13/35     47.89     29:01.37  
 196.Ryan Spronz          Hackettstown,NJ    34 M         29:02.09  9:20 140/290   M30-34:20/40     45.42     28:54.24  
 197.Kellen Knudsen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 M         29:02.57  9:20 141/290   M30-34:21/40     45.42     28:54.84  
 198.Frank Deluccia       Jersey City,NJ     32 M         29:03.53  9:21 142/290   M30-34:22/40     45.04     29:03.53  
 199.Vanessa Gleason      Landing,NJ         10 F U       29:04.19  9:21 57/349    F 1-14:5/30      59.78     29:00.96  
 200.Jayne Chaplick       Morristown,NJ      48 F         29:05.30  9:21 58/349    F45-49:4/31      55.57     29:05.30  
 201.Ashlee Agens         Hopatcong,NJ       29 F U       29:05.40  9:21 59/349    F25-29:13/61     50.74     28:50.62  
 202.Paul Balducci        Long Valley,NJ     30 M         29:07.34  9:22 143/290   M30-34:23/40     44.70     28:11.90  
 203.Dennis Pavagadhi     Morristown,NJ      49 M         29:08.72  9:22 144/290   M45-49:19/29     50.23     29:08.72  
 204.Jack Behar           ,                  15 M 3       29:09.63  9:23 145/290   M15-19:10/18     46.07     29:09.63  
 205.Jordan Flannery      New Providence,NJ  22 M         29:09.77  9:23 146/290   M20-24:7/10      44.51     28:34.43  
 206.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  22 M         29:10.79  9:23 147/290   M20-24:8/10      44.49     28:50.46  
 207.Leonardo Danese      Morristown,NJ      34 M         29:12.64  9:24 148/290   M30-34:24/40     45.17     28:35.58  
 208.James Landers        Whippany,NJ        40 M         29:13.09  9:24 149/290   M40-44:14/35     46.89     28:45.31  
 209.Walter Skrinski      New Providence,NJ  53 M         29:14.55  9:24 150/290   M50-54:11/21     51.61     29:03.31  
 210.Lauren Leshik        Jersey City,NJ     32 F         29:15.42  9:24 60/349    F30-34:8/43      50.51     29:15.42  
 211.Heidi Nicklaus       East Windsor,NJ    26 F         29:16.00  9:25 61/349    F25-29:14/61     50.46     29:16.00  
 212.Janine Weith         Metuchen,NJ        42 F         29:20.22  9:26 62/349    F40-44:8/42      52.32     29:20.22  
 213.Aleena Buchell       Wantage,NJ         15 F         29:21.77  9:27 63/349    F15-19:2/30      52.82     29:14.68  
 214.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M         29:21.94  9:27 151/290   M40-44:15/35     46.68     29:14.34  
 215.Angelika Los         Lodi,NJ            23 F         29:22.31  9:27 64/349    F20-24:6/15      50.26     28:51.49  
 216.Madelyn Hand         Basking Ridge,NJ   7  F         29:22.43  9:27 65/349    F 1-14:6/30      65.62     29:14.85  
 217.Lorraine Caputo      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         29:24.57  9:27 66/349    F35-39:11/39     51.06     28:43.58  
 218.Ruth Ryan            Morristown,NJ      22 F         29:26.12  9:28 67/349    F20-24:7/15      50.14     29:14.59  
 219.Pauline Assarsson    Morristown,NJ      27 F         29:27.29  9:28 68/349    F25-29:15/61     50.11     29:06.15  
 220.Richard Parro        Flemington,NJ      32 M         29:29.14  9:29 152/290   M30-34:25/40     44.38     29:00.05  
 221.Cathy Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          52 F         29:31.07  9:30 69/349    F50-54:5/31      57.19     29:31.07  
 222.Patsy Buchell        Wantage,NJ         41 F         29:33.17  9:30 70/349    F40-44:9/42      51.61     29:27.05  
 223.Susan Frey           West Milford,NJ    39 F         29:34.27  9:31 71/349    F35-39:12/39     51.01     29:19.10  
 224.Erin O'meara         Randolph,NJ        17 F         29:35.21  9:31 72/349    F15-19:3/30      50.70     29:35.21  
 225.Gayle Khoury         Morristown,NJ      52 F         29:36.34  9:31 73/349    F50-54:6/31      57.03     29:36.34  
 226.Marcus Sunyak        Chatham,NJ         41 M         29:37.80  9:32 153/290   M40-44:16/35     46.59     29:37.80  
 227.Lone Harboe          Bernardsville,NJ   52 F         29:39.50  9:32 74/349    F50-54:7/31      56.93     29:23.69  
 228.Douglas Leite        Cranford,NJ        55 M         29:40.45  9:33 154/290   M55-59:13/25     51.66     29:40.45  
 229.Kimberly Chung       Morristown,NJ      37 F         29:41.12  9:33 75/349    F35-39:13/39     50.37     29:41.12  
 230.George Espinal       New Providence,NJ  46 M         29:42.36  9:33 155/290   M45-49:20/29     48.18     28:49.69  
 231.Ned Hopf             Jersey City,NJ     27 M         29:43.07  9:33 156/290   M25-29:24/41     43.67     28:50.23  
 232.Emily Hourihan       Mendham,NJ         51 F U       29:43.53  9:34 76/349    F50-54:8/31      56.18     29:43.53  
 233.Andrew Baginski      Ridgefield,NJ      31 M         29:43.94  9:34 157/290   M30-34:26/40     43.90     28:50.48  
 234.Marissa Sherrer      Highland Lakes,NJ  31 F         29:44.12  9:34 77/349    F30-34:9/43      49.65     29:23.05  
 235.Daisy Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   25 F         29:44.40  9:34 78/349    F25-29:16/61     49.64     29:36.64  
 236.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        50 F         29:44.63  9:34 79/349    F50-54:9/31      55.54     29:28.57  
 237.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    55 F         29:45.54  9:34 80/349    F55-59:1/6       58.70     29:37.39  
 238.Maurice Perret       North Caldwell,NJ  46 M         29:46.79  9:35 158/290   M45-49:21/29     48.07     29:31.63  
 239.Rebecca Massa        Raritan,NJ         35 F         29:46.90  9:35 81/349    F35-39:14/39     49.90     29:13.98  
 240.Caitlyn Errico       Sussex,NJ          99 F         29:47.25  9:35 82/349    NO AGE:2/4        0.00     29:47.25  
 241.Tim Cassidy          Parsippany,NJ      24 M         29:47.30  9:35 159/290   M20-24:9/10      43.57     29:12.94  
 242.Chelsea Luzuriaga    Morristown,NJ      25 F         29:53.25  9:37 83/349    F25-29:17/61     49.39     29:19.52  
 243.Philomena Mcgovern   North Caldwell,NJ  52 F         29:55.59  9:37 84/349    F50-54:10/31     56.42     29:32.90  
 244.Daniel Gallagher     Rockaway,NJ        62 M         29:57.63  9:38 160/290   M60-64:5/11      54.18     29:57.63  
 245.Kaitlyn Mcneely      Sussex,NJ          16 F         29:58.71  9:38 85/349    F15-19:4/30      50.88     29:51.64  
 246.Ryan Ahern           Bayonne,NJ         30 M         29:59.11  9:39 161/290   M30-34:27/40     43.41     29:25.27  
 247.Jessica Perret       North Caldwell,NJ  44 F         30:00.59  9:39 86/349    F40-44:10/42     51.92     29:45.66  
 248.Colleen Costello     Flanders,NJ        25 F         30:00.61  9:39 87/349    F25-29:18/61     49.19     30:00.61  
 249.Kate Dobbs           Morristown,NJ      17 F         30:00.90  9:39 88/349    F15-19:5/30      49.99     30:00.90  
 250.Michael Lombardi     Newfoundland,NJ    51 M         30:01.59  9:39 162/290   M50-54:12/21     49.50     29:38.46  
 251.Rebecca Rowe         Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F         30:01.66  9:39 89/349    F20-24:8/15      49.17     29:53.02  
 252.Braden Van Zile      Morristown,NJ      11 M         30:03.75  9:40 163/290   M 1-14:5/19      49.62     29:10.70  
 253.Evan Mannes          Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M         30:04.39  9:40 164/290   M25-29:25/41     43.16     30:04.39  
 254.Glenn Essert         Mendham,NJ         55 M         30:04.45  9:40 165/290   M55-59:14/25     50.98     29:48.32  
 255.Bre Mäughañ          Randolph,NJ        24 F         30:05.42  9:41 90/349    F20-24:9/15      49.06     30:05.42  
 256.Megan Costello       Flanders,NJ        27 F         30:08.97  9:42 91/349    F25-29:19/61     48.98     30:08.97  
 257.Chris Tierney        Hoboken,NJ         42 M         30:09.56  9:42 166/290   M40-44:17/35     46.09     29:36.74  
 258.Eileen Hassa         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 F         30:09.57  9:42 92/349    F25-29:20/61     48.95     30:09.57  
 259.Abbie Demirbulakli   Hewitt,NJ          42 F U       30:14.38  9:43 93/349    F40-44:11/42     50.76     29:49.12  
 260.Cathy Van Zile       Morristown,NJ      42 F         30:15.50  9:44 94/349    F40-44:12/42     50.74     29:23.08  
 261.Debbie Petrisko      Highland Park,NJ   49 F         30:16.87  9:44 95/349    F45-49:5/31      53.98     29:31.52  
 262.Mayra Hollis         Morristown,NJ      39 F         30:19.05  9:45 96/349    F35-39:15/39     49.75     29:24.06  
 263.Kristin Svorinic     Washington Town,NJ 33 F         30:21.88  9:46 97/349    F30-34:10/43     48.74     30:18.08  
 264.Jane Daly Danese     Morristown,NJ      31 F         30:22.69  9:46 98/349    F30-34:11/43     48.61     29:45.50  
 265.Catherine Hegarty    Hopatcong,NJ       29 F         30:22.80  9:46 99/349    F25-29:21/61     48.60     30:09.22  
 266.Andrew Holyoak       Hackettstown,NJ    59 M         30:26.34  9:47 167/290   M55-59:15/25     52.01     30:11.75  
 267.Gloria Zitkus        Parsippany,NJ      40 F         30:27.78  9:48 100/349   F40-44:13/42     49.79     30:02.00  
 268.Daniel Galioto       Parsippany,NJ      42 M         30:28.04  9:48 168/290   M40-44:18/35     45.62     30:00.70  
 269.Grace Martin         Hoboken,NJ         25 F         30:28.55  9:48 101/349   F25-29:22/61     48.44     30:10.64  
 270.Amy Brand            Randolph,NJ        40 F         30:29.17  9:48 102/349   F40-44:14/42     49.74     29:47.81  
 271.Colleen Thomas       Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 F         30:30.52  9:49 103/349   F25-29:23/61     48.39     29:58.24  
 272.Karolina Mrowiec     Carteret,NJ        26 F         30:31.48  9:49 104/349   F25-29:24/61     48.36     30:14.15  
 273.Sarah Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 F         30:31.97  9:49 105/349   F30-34:12/43     48.37     30:31.97  
 274.Brett Schwartz       Short Hills,NJ     15 M         30:32.36  9:49 169/290   M15-19:11/18     43.99     30:23.54  
 275.Jamie Blea           Florham Park,NJ    26 F         30:33.84  9:50 106/349   F25-29:25/61     48.31     30:13.29  
 276.Lilia Garay          Morristown,NJ      32 F U       30:35.35  9:50 107/349   F30-34:13/43     48.31     28:11.81  
 277.Hudson Paris         Millburn,NJ        14 M         30:36.02  9:50 170/290   M 1-14:6/19      44.72     30:27.42  
 278.Justin Chacon        Millburn,NJ        15 M         30:36.18  9:50 171/290   M15-19:12/18     43.89     30:36.18  
 279.Ryan Koplitz         Short Hills,NJ     15 M         30:36.86  9:51 172/290   M15-19:13/18     43.89     30:36.86  
 280.Sam Svorinic         Washington Town,NJ 59 M         30:38.38  9:51 173/290   M55-59:16/25     51.67     30:32.94  
 281.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F U       30:50.01  9:55 108/349   F30-34:14/43     47.87     28:29.80  
 282.Lachlan Strain       Englewood,NJ       99 M         30:50.33  9:55 174/290   NO AGE:4/7        0.00     30:23.78  
 283.Philip Hoops         Livingston,NJ      25 M U       30:53.31  9:56 175/290   M25-29:26/41     42.02     30:35.19  
 284.Samantha Larkin      Sparta,NJ          27 F         30:53.48  9:56 109/349   F25-29:26/61     47.79     30:53.48  
 285.Olivia Cuozzo        Madison,NJ         22 F         30:53.92  9:56 110/349   F20-24:10/15     47.79     30:36.29  
 286.Jeff Strain          Englewood,NJ       51 M         30:54.05  9:56 176/290   M50-54:13/21     48.08     30:26.42  
 287.Jim Cloley           Morristown,NJ      42 M         30:54.61  9:56 177/290   M40-44:19/35     44.98     30:54.61  
 288.Jordan Lynch         Madison,NJ         26 F         30:55.14  9:57 111/349   F25-29:27/61     47.74     30:04.48  
 289.Christine Vazzano    Morristown,NJ      30 F         30:56.85  9:57 112/349   F30-34:15/43     47.71     30:23.19  
 290.Christopher Rector   Belle Mead,NJ      45 M         30:57.84  9:57 178/290   M45-49:22/29     45.89     30:34.41  
 291.Matthew Byrnes       Wayne,NJ           31 M         31:00.91  9:58 179/290   M30-34:28/40     42.08     31:00.91  
 292.Lauren Kott          Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F         31:01.80  9:59 113/349   F25-29:28/61     47.58     30:26.59  
 293.Tracy Lehner         Wellington,FL      48 F         31:03.12  9:59 114/349   F45-49:6/31      52.06     30:45.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 294.Jose Gonzalez        Somerset,NJ        24 M U       31:04.58 10:00 180/290   M20-24:10/10     41.77     30:47.16  
 295.Carman James         Madison,NJ         45 F         31:06.27 10:00 115/349   F45-49:7/31      50.50     31:06.27  
 296.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F         31:11.97 10:02 116/349   F50-54:11/31     52.96     31:11.97  
 297.Jonathan Yong        Hoboken,NJ         37 M         31:13.38 10:02 181/290   M35-39:16/27     42.98     31:13.38  
 298.Joseph Derowski      Bayonne,NJ         56 M         31:19.20 10:04 182/290   M55-59:17/25     49.33     31:10.63  
 299.Kelly Weisert        Morristown,NJ      27 F         31:19.63 10:04 117/349   F25-29:29/61     47.13     30:52.79  
 300.Timothy Guella       Morris Plains,NJ   26 M         31:20.79 10:05 183/290   M25-29:27/41     41.41     30:56.42  
 301.Elizabeth Guella     Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         31:20.80 10:05 118/349   F25-29:30/61     47.10     30:57.36  
 302.Tara Alberse         New Providence,NJ  27 F         31:21.46 10:05 119/349   F25-29:31/61     47.08     31:21.46  
 303.Christin Merkel      Morristown,NJ      38 F         31:22.97 10:06 120/349   F35-39:16/39     47.86     31:08.79  
 304.Jordan Munier        Andover,NJ         25 F         31:27.92 10:07 121/349   F25-29:32/61     46.93     30:47.13  
 305.Anup Joshi           Chester,NJ         32 M         31:31.06 10:08 184/290   M30-34:29/40     41.51     31:06.25  
 306.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        49 M U       31:32.83 10:09 185/290   M45-49:23/29     46.40     30:54.55  
 307.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     28 F U       31:33.00 10:09 122/349   F25-29:33/61     46.80     31:03.46  
 308.Christopher Ryan     Morristown,NJ      99 M         31:35.18 10:09 186/290   NO AGE:5/7        0.00     30:56.77  
 309.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F U       31:36.72 10:10 123/349   F65-69:1/1       63.26     31:33.67  
 310.David Meyers         Brookside,NJ       57 M         31:39.86 10:11 187/290   M55-59:18/25     49.21     31:23.58  
 311.Nancy Lamond         Caldwell,NJ        38 F         31:43.79 10:12 124/349   F35-39:17/39     47.33     31:43.79  
 312.Terri Rentiers       Springfield,NJ     38 F         31:43.79 10:12 125/349   F35-39:18/39     47.33     31:43.79  
 313.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F         31:43.91 10:12 126/349   F60-64:3/10      59.14     31:20.67  
 314.Doug Denequolo       Pequannock,NJ      26 M         31:46.05 10:13 188/290   M25-29:28/41     40.85     31:10.92  
 315.Liang Gwee           Morristown,NJ      36 M         31:54.26 10:16 189/290   M35-39:17/27     41.79     31:54.26  
 316.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        62 M         31:55.45 10:16 190/290   M60-64:6/11      50.84     31:55.45  
 317.Elizabeth Meyer-carp Kenilworth,NJ      60 F U       31:56.53 10:16 127/349   F60-64:4/10      58.02     31:35.78  
 318.Diane Revalski       Morristown,NJ      28 F         31:57.11 10:17 128/349   F25-29:34/61     46.19     31:44.92  
 319.Bradley Schulte      Hoboken,NJ         33 M         31:57.16 10:17 191/290   M30-34:30/40     41.10     31:24.78  
 320.Sheila Stankard      Oakland,NJ         41 F         32:00.99 10:18 129/349   F40-44:15/42     47.66     31:33.35  
 321.Sue Chase            Chester,NJ         53 F         32:02.58 10:18 130/349   F50-54:12/31     53.30     32:02.58  
 322.Sue Lawlor           Morristown,NJ      48 F U       32:03.45 10:19 131/349   F45-49:8/31      50.43     32:03.45  
 323.Noah Kissell         Morristown,NJ      41 M         32:11.92 10:21 192/290   M40-44:20/35     42.88     31:18.12  
 324.Marcela Iurinic      West Caldwell,NJ   29 F         32:13.67 10:22 132/349   F25-29:35/61     45.81     32:13.67  
 325.Shannon Marchiano    Lafayette,NJ       40 F         32:17.90 10:23 133/349   F40-44:16/42     46.97     31:59.46  
 326.Lydia Dimitriadis    Morristown,NJ      30 F         32:19.10 10:24 134/349   F30-34:16/43     45.67     31:43.22  
 327.Kate Klingman        Morristown,NJ      35 F         32:19.69 10:24 135/349   F35-39:19/39     45.97     31:42.12  
 328.Amy Rogers           Oakland,NJ         37 F         32:19.87 10:24 136/349   F35-39:20/39     46.27     31:51.98  
 329.Isabella Michener    Randolph,NJ        16 F         32:24.46 10:25 137/349   F15-19:6/30      47.06     32:20.27  
 330.Dominica Piatek      Randolph,NJ        15 M         32:25.05 10:26 193/290   M15-19:14/18     41.43     32:25.05  
 331.Karen Hosbach        Bedminster,NJ      50 F         32:28.87 10:27 138/349   F50-54:13/31     50.87     32:28.87  
 332.Christine Toskovich  Garfield,NJ        29 F         32:31.03 10:27 139/349   F25-29:36/61     45.39     32:24.27  
 333.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      49 F U       32:33.86 10:28 140/349   F45-49:9/31      50.19     32:05.34  
 334.Yury Geyman          Livingston,NJ      51 M         32:34.28 10:28 194/290   M50-54:14/21     45.62     32:05.57  
 335.Analiese Haag        Rockaway,NJ        13 F         32:34.87 10:29 141/349   F 1-14:7/30      49.45     31:44.90  
 336.Elisabeth Endrikat   Stockholm,NJ       26 F         32:40.34 10:30 142/349   F25-29:37/61     45.18     31:57.27  
 337.Gene Battle          Morristown,NJ      43 M         32:43.59 10:31 195/290   M40-44:21/35     42.79     32:18.09  
 338.Chuck Seipp          Wharton,NJ         37 M         32:43.91 10:32 196/290   M35-39:18/27     41.01     32:19.02  
 339.Ruth Darrigrand-haag Rockaway,NJ        51 F U       32:46.50 10:32 143/349   F50-54:14/31     50.95     31:56.24  
 340.Joseph Kuzmik        Teaneck,NJ         30 M         32:46.92 10:33 197/290   M30-34:31/40     39.72     32:41.02  
 341.Joseph Amorosa       Morristown,NJ      29 M         32:48.21 10:33 198/290   M25-29:29/41     39.61     32:48.21  
 342.Elizabeth Mason      Chatham,NJ         52 F         32:50.29 10:34 144/349   F50-54:15/31     51.41     32:11.09  
 343.Morgan Lovenberg     Long Valley,NJ     19 F         32:51.43 10:34 145/349   F15-19:7/30      44.93     31:57.08  
 344.Tyler Zeronda        Chatham,NJ         31 M         32:52.39 10:34 199/290   M30-34:32/40     39.69     32:01.95  
 345.Brad Harabedian      Chatham,NJ         27 M         32:52.75 10:34 200/290   M25-29:30/41     39.48     32:01.58  
 346.Charles Porter       Morristown,NJ      42 M         32:56.19 10:36 201/290   M40-44:22/35     42.20     32:24.84  
 347.Siddith Chattopadhya Short Hills,NJ     14 M         32:56.75 10:36 202/290   M 1-14:7/19      41.56     32:56.75  
 348.Andrew Espinal       New Providence,NJ  13 M         33:05.61 10:39 203/290   M 1-14:8/19      42.35     32:13.47  
 349.Laura Kasa           Hamburg,NJ         31 F         33:06.45 10:39 146/349   F30-34:17/43     44.60     32:24.69  
 350.Maria Folino         Randolph,NJ        27 F         33:07.20 10:39 147/349   F25-29:38/61     44.57     32:24.64  
 351.Cristina Folino      Randolph,NJ        25 F         33:07.35 10:39 148/349   F25-29:39/61     44.57     33:07.35  
 352.Kyra Horten          Randolph,NJ        15 F         33:07.52 10:39 149/349   F15-19:8/30      46.81     33:07.52  
 353.Shannon Hobby-psensk Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F         33:09.19 10:40 150/349   F40-44:17/42     45.74     32:33.54  
 354.Charlie Baker        Short Hills,NJ     14 M         33:10.44 10:40 204/290   M 1-14:9/19      41.26     33:10.44  
 355.Lorella Hiegel       Morristown,NJ      20 F         33:10.81 10:40 151/349   F20-24:11/15     44.50     33:10.81  
 356.Ralph Coviello       Summit,NJ          53 M         33:11.85 10:41 205/290   M50-54:15/21     45.47     32:52.31  
 357.Kaleigh White        South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F         33:14.44 10:41 152/349   F25-29:40/61     44.41     33:14.44  
 358.Thomas Psensky       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 M         33:15.18 10:42 206/290   M45-49:24/29     43.03     32:31.14  
 359.Caren Young          Butler,NJ          43 F         33:18.91 10:43 153/349   F40-44:18/42     46.42     33:18.91  
 360.Evan Bliss           Morristown,NJ      28 M         33:21.76 10:44 207/290   M25-29:31/41     38.92     33:21.76  
 361.Kevin Crowley        Morristown,NJ      34 M         33:24.06 10:45 208/290   M30-34:33/40     39.49     33:04.54  
 362.Paul Fisher          Madison,NJ         40 M         33:24.12 10:45 209/290   M40-44:23/35     41.02     33:02.69  
 363.Alexa Woelfle        Morristown,NJ      27 F         33:31.66 10:47 154/349   F25-29:41/61     44.04     33:19.82  
 364.Jeff Cullinan        Morristown,NJ      27 M         33:31.69 10:47 210/290   M25-29:32/41     38.72     33:21.59  
 365.Elyse Grosman        Morristown,NJ      43 F         33:34.16 10:48 155/349   F40-44:19/42     46.05     33:34.16  
 366.Tiffany Zau          New York,NY        23 F         33:37.14 10:49 156/349   F20-24:12/15     43.90     33:37.14  
 367.Brian Sammon         Whippany,NJ        36 M         33:38.07 10:49 211/290   M35-39:19/27     39.64     32:55.07  
 368.Kyle Gagliardi       Morris Twp,NJ      28 M         33:38.17 10:49 212/290   M25-29:33/41     38.60     33:11.47  
 369.Kevin Langton        South Orange,NJ    43 M         33:41.70 10:50 213/290   M40-44:24/35     41.56     32:57.31  
 370.Jennifer Cudmore     South Orange,NJ    43 F         33:42.11 10:50 157/349   F40-44:20/42     45.86     32:58.20  
 371.Maureen Livera       Chatham,NJ         44 F         33:42.46 10:50 158/349   F40-44:21/42     46.22     32:58.53  
 372.Shelley Lin          Morristown,NJ      30 F         33:53.77 10:54 159/349   F30-34:18/43     43.56     33:53.77  
 373.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      51 M         33:55.84 10:55 214/290   M50-54:16/21     43.81     33:50.76  
 374.Nancy Welhbrock      ,                  61 F         33:56.41 10:55 160/349   F60-64:5/10      55.27     33:56.41  
 375.Jen Bennett          Chatham,NJ         35 F         33:57.22 10:55 161/349   F35-39:21/39     43.76     33:57.22  
 376.Sean Ahern           Bayonne,NJ         19 M         33:57.37 10:55 215/290   M15-19:15/18     38.22     33:22.58  
 377.Ed Courtney          North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         33:58.65 10:56 216/290   M45-49:25/29     43.08     33:36.64  
 378.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F U       34:00.07 10:56 162/349   F60-64:6/10      56.57     33:48.53  
 379.Michael Killen       Morristown,NJ      59 M         34:01.66 10:57 217/290   M55-59:19/25     46.53     33:29.69  
 380.Erick Miller         Astoria,NY         26 M         34:04.51 10:58 218/290   M25-29:34/41     38.09     34:04.51  
 381.Maggie Dock          Rockaway,NJ        45 F         34:06.10 10:58 163/349   F45-49:10/31     46.06     34:06.10  
 382.James Mullen         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         34:06.92 10:58 219/290   M55-59:20/25     45.31     34:06.92  
 383.John Griffin         Franklin Park,NJ   46 M         34:08.46 10:59 220/290   M45-49:26/29     41.92     33:34.90  
 384.Christian Kindergree Morristown,NJ      10 M         34:09.73 10:59 221/290   M 1-14:10/19     45.44     33:51.90  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 385.Billy White          Staten Island,NY   12 M         34:12.04 11:00 222/290   M 1-14:11/19     42.15     33:42.60  
 386.Alex Lynch           Madison,NJ         19 F         34:15.10 11:01 164/349   F15-19:9/30      43.09     33:26.53  
 387.Lindsay Heller       Jersey City,NJ     29 F         34:19.99 11:03 165/349   F25-29:42/61     43.01     30:38.03  
 388.Helen Mclaughlin     Long Valley,NJ     54 F         34:20.84 11:03 166/349   F50-54:16/31     50.29     34:09.10  
 389.Vinnie Dilollo       Port Murray,NJ     42 M         34:21.88 11:03 223/290   M40-44:25/35     40.46     33:22.56  
 390.Barrett Wagenseil    Downingtown,PA     14 F         34:22.74 11:03 167/349   F 1-14:8/30      45.93     34:09.88  
 391.Jean Schroll         Morristown,NJ      29 F         34:23.10 11:04 168/349   F25-29:43/61     42.93     33:52.70  
 392.Pelham Wagenseil     Downingtown,PA     11 F         34:23.39 11:04 169/349   F 1-14:9/30      49.15     34:10.44  
 393.Alex Dealmeida       Morristown,NJ      28 M         34:23.50 11:04 224/290   M25-29:35/41     37.75     30:40.93  
 394.Laura Ludlum         Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F         34:23.50 11:04 170/349   F30-34:19/43     43.03     34:23.50  
 395.Shannon Kozibroda    Wood Ridge,NJ      31 F         34:24.65 11:04 171/349   F30-34:20/43     42.91     34:07.50  
 396.Thomas Cawley        Bernardsville,NJ   38 M         34:24.77 11:04 225/290   M35-39:20/27     39.28     33:19.90  
 397.Jim Hasbrouck        Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M         34:25.48 11:04 226/290   M30-34:34/40     38.16     34:25.48  
 398.Alanna Broszeit      South Bound Bro,NJ 34 F         34:26.08 11:04 172/349   F30-34:21/43     43.04     33:33.73  
 399.Olivia Schmidt       Morristown,NJ      46 F         34:26.67 11:05 173/349   F45-49:11/31     46.02     34:11.06  
 400.Cristin Napolitano   Succasunna,NJ      35 F         34:26.98 11:05 174/349   F35-39:22/39     43.14     34:26.98  
 401.Cortnie Stanton      Middlesex,NJ       40 F         34:28.81 11:05 175/349   F40-44:22/42     43.99     33:53.20  
 402.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M U       34:31.63 11:06 227/290   M60-64:7/11      47.81     34:31.63  
 403.Andrew Chin          Flemington,NJ      32 M         34:37.41 11:08 228/290   M30-34:35/40     37.80     33:52.73  
 404.Dan Anderson         Succasunna,NJ      60 M         34:38.32 11:08 229/290   M60-64:8/11      46.08     34:11.79  
 405.Eurika Botha         Morristown,NJ      35 F         34:38.68 11:09 176/349   F35-39:23/39     42.90     33:26.83  
 406.Antoine Khan         West Orange,NJ     42 M         34:39.90 11:09 230/290   M40-44:26/35     40.11     33:29.18  
 407.Dustin Smither       Kearny,NJ          39 M         34:42.60 11:10 231/290   M35-39:21/27     39.21     33:09.87  
 408.Holly Olm            Morris Plains,NJ   1  F         34:43.79 11:10 177/349   F 1-14:10/30     60.65     33:32.50  
 409.Amanda Lewis         Stockholm,NJ       20 F         34:45.92 11:11 178/349   F20-24:13/15     42.47     34:45.92  
 410.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F U       34:49.31 11:12 179/349   F70-74:1/2       64.17     34:01.28  
 411.Karen Andriolo       Bedminster,NJ      34 F         34:51.69 11:13 180/349   F30-34:22/43     42.53     34:31.81  
 412.Melissa Hernandez    Elizabeth,NJ       36 F         34:53.19 11:13 181/349   F35-39:24/39     42.71     34:53.19  
 413.Marek Los            Lodi,NJ            27 M U       34:56.48 11:14 232/290   M25-29:36/41     37.15     34:56.48  
 414.Trish Mclaughlin     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         34:57.30 11:15 182/349   F25-29:44/61     42.23     34:46.27  
 415.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        55 M         34:58.05 11:15 233/290   M55-59:21/25     43.84     34:37.67  
 416.Kelly Laforgia       Clifton,NJ         23 F         35:01.04 11:16 183/349   F20-24:14/15     42.15     35:01.04  
 417.Matt West            Clifton,NJ         27 M         35:01.38 11:16 234/290   M25-29:37/41     37.06     34:13.20  
 418.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      47 F         35:10.22 11:19 184/349   F45-49:12/31     45.50     34:35.44  
 419.Mary Ann Keiser      East Hanover,NJ    62 F         35:13.54 11:20 185/349   F60-64:7/10      53.93     34:56.11  
 420.Wendy Bian           Brooklyn,NY        30 F         35:18.33 11:21 186/349   F30-34:23/43     41.81     33:23.78  
 421.Shauna Dorsey        Morristown,NJ      29 F         35:18.83 11:21 187/349   F25-29:45/61     41.81     33:24.80  
 422.Hank Lajoie          River Edge,NJ      61 M         35:42.28 11:29 235/290   M60-64:9/11      45.08     35:04.47  
 423.Gabriel Moreano      Jersey City,NJ     34 M         35:46.10 11:30 236/290   M30-34:36/40     36.88     34:47.68  
 424.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         35:46.52 11:30 237/290   M40-44:27/35     38.31     35:46.52  
 425.Maria Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   44 F         35:47.79 11:31 188/349   F40-44:23/42     43.53     35:47.79  
 426.Ruthie Kim           Jersey City,NJ     32 F         35:48.78 11:31 189/349   F30-34:24/43     41.27     34:48.87  
 427.Rebeca Salinardi     Chatham,NJ         27 F         35:49.82 11:31 190/349   F25-29:46/61     41.21     35:49.82  
 428.Ann Underhill        Bedminster,NJ      54 F         35:54.75 11:33 191/349   F50-54:17/31     48.10     35:54.75  
 429.Donovan Chang        Morristown,NJ      10 M         35:56.31 11:34 238/290   M 1-14:12/19     43.19     35:18.72  
 430.Jennifer Connelly    Spotswood,NJ       40 F         35:59.21 11:34 192/349   F40-44:24/42     42.14     35:25.90  
 431.Jessica Martin       Morristown,NJ      30 F         36:04.17 11:36 193/349   F30-34:25/43     40.92     36:04.17  
 432.Maria Osorio         Morristown,NJ      31 F         36:07.09 11:37 194/349   F30-34:26/43     40.88     35:33.53  
 433.Rosemary Marshall    Mine Hill,NJ       53 F         36:07.66 11:37 195/349   F50-54:18/31     47.27     35:39.71  
 434.Priya Joshi          Chester,NJ         28 F         36:09.14 11:38 196/349   F25-29:47/61     40.83     35:42.93  
 435.Tyler Kaplan         Mountain Lakes,NJ  8  M         36:15.33 11:40 239/290   M 1-14:13/19     47.34     36:15.33  
 436.Rebecca Mancini      Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 F         36:15.91 11:40 197/349   F40-44:25/42     42.07     36:15.91  
 437.Danielle Paleafico   Morristown,NJ      29 F         36:16.90 11:40 198/349   F25-29:48/61     40.70     36:16.90  
 438.Cristin Johnson      Freehold,NJ        29 F         36:17.56 11:40 199/349   F25-29:49/61     40.68     36:17.56  
 439.Christine Tejares    Teaneck,NJ         31 F         36:18.64 11:41 200/349   F30-34:27/43     40.67     35:37.53  
 440.Edward Valerio       Teaneck,NJ         33 M         36:19.96 11:41 240/290   M30-34:37/40     36.16     35:41.07  
 441.Michael Wagenseil    Downingtown,PA     46 M         36:21.08 11:41 241/290   M45-49:27/29     39.37     36:06.69  
 442.Shelle Wagenseil     Downingtown,PA     51 F         36:21.83 11:42 201/349   F50-54:19/31     45.93     36:08.14  
 443.Maryann Imroth       Somerset,NJ        49 F U       36:22.76 11:42 202/349   F45-49:13/31     44.93     35:44.12  
 444.Jessica Marantz      Morristown,NJ      30 F         36:22.82 11:42 203/349   F30-34:28/43     40.59     36:17.95  
 445.Casey Clemens        White Plains,NY    39 M         36:23.08 11:42 242/290   M35-39:22/27     37.40     36:23.08  
 446.Aida Martinez        Boonton,NJ         40 F         36:23.91 11:42 204/349   F40-44:26/42     41.68     36:23.91  
 447.Odette Falone        Verona,NJ          30 F         36:24.37 11:43 205/349   F30-34:29/43     40.55     36:19.35  
 448.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        48 M U       36:24.45 11:43 243/290   M45-49:28/29     39.90     35:51.07  
 449.Colleen Trainor      Madison,NJ         46 F         36:31.22 11:45 206/349   F45-49:14/31     43.40     36:31.22  
 450.Catherine Mithcell   ,                  52 F         36:31.26 11:45 207/349   F50-54:20/31     46.23     35:57.82  
 451.Trey Friday          Morristown,NJ      10 M         36:36.33 11:46 244/290   M 1-14:14/19     42.40     35:59.05  
 452.Erin Almaleh         West Milford,NJ    42 F         36:37.80 11:47 208/349   F40-44:27/42     41.92     35:55.47  
 453.Rebekah Biermann     Whippany,NJ        33 F         36:38.03 11:47 209/349   F30-34:30/43     40.38     35:53.54  
 454.Bridget Freeland     Morristown,NJ      42 F         36:39.10 11:47 210/349   F40-44:28/42     41.88     35:58.27  
 455.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M U       36:45.06 11:49 245/290   M80-98:1/2       69.60     36:40.76  
 456.Jessica Chang        Morristown,NJ      45 F         36:46.20 11:50 211/349   F45-49:15/31     42.72     36:07.35  
 457.Jean Kupfer          River Edge,NJ      49 F         36:46.96 11:50 212/349   F45-49:16/31     44.44     36:27.89  
 458.Joann Alfano         White Plains,NY    43 F         36:47.97 11:50 213/349   F40-44:29/42     42.02     36:28.91  
 459.Donna Dapice         White Plains,NY    54 F         36:49.00 11:50 214/349   F50-54:21/31     46.92     36:29.73  
 460.Lauren Jung          Parsippany,NJ      30 F         36:49.70 11:51 215/349   F30-34:31/43     40.09     34:28.92  
 461.Bill Schedler        Springfield,NJ     42 M         36:52.62 11:52 246/290   M40-44:28/35     37.70     36:52.62  
 462.Valerie Mitchko      Morristown,NJ      27 F         36:55.84 11:53 216/349   F25-29:50/61     39.98     36:55.84  
 463.Stephanie Fitzgerald ,                  29 F         36:55.98 11:53 217/349   F25-29:51/61     39.98     36:19.33  
 464.Heather Lewis        Stockholm,NJ       27 F         36:58.19 11:53 218/349   F25-29:52/61     39.93     36:46.79  
 465.Ken Lutz             West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         37:04.55 11:55 247/290   M55-59:22/25     41.36     36:34.92  
 466.Kerry Rubin          Florham Park,NJ    48 F         37:14.46 11:59 219/349   F45-49:17/31     43.41     36:45.40  
 467.Hilda Gonzalez       Wharton,NJ         27 F         37:14.48 11:59 220/349   F25-29:53/61     39.64     36:21.26  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 468.Laura Wymbs          Newfoundland,NJ    42 F         37:17.06 12:00 221/349   F40-44:30/42     41.17     36:52.92  
 469.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         49 F         37:26.57 12:03 222/349   F45-49:18/31     43.65     37:26.57  
 470.Levon Barsouian      Riverdale,NJ       37 M         37:32.28 12:04 248/290   M35-39:23/27     35.75     36:54.58  
 471.Michele Barsouian    Riverdale,NJ       32 F         37:32.70 12:05 223/349   F30-34:32/43     39.36     36:53.57  
 472.Maryliz Fisher       Madison,NJ         39 F         37:41.03 12:07 224/349   F35-39:25/39     40.03     37:19.45  
 473.Kelly Lauturner      Thiells,NY         29 F         37:43.44 12:08 225/349   F25-29:54/61     39.13     37:43.44  
 474.Rory Laffey          Flanders,NJ        10 F         37:47.00 12:09 226/349   F 1-14:11/30     46.02     36:58.25  
 475.Peter Muir           Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         37:49.86 12:10 249/290   M40-44:29/35     37.29     36:59.62  
 476.Sean Davis           Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M         37:53.06 12:11 250/290   M 1-14:15/19     42.92     37:07.31  
 477.Kelly Davis          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         37:56.31 12:12 227/349   F40-44:31/42     41.06     37:07.13  
 478.Kaitlyn Mackay       Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 F         38:03.49 12:14 228/349   F25-29:55/61     38.79     37:17.55  
 479.Pamela Baskin        Madison,NJ         40 F         38:18.76 12:19 229/349   F40-44:32/42     39.59     38:18.76  
 480.Jason Jolley         Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         38:29.68 12:23 251/290   M40-44:30/35     36.64     37:38.34  
 481.Emery Sloan          Livingston,NJ      23 F         38:30.22 12:23 230/349   F20-24:15/15     38.34     38:30.22  
 482.Brian Levine         Edison,NJ          28 M         38:30.93 12:23 252/290   M25-29:38/41     33.72     38:30.93  
 483.Roya Aliasgharpour   ,                  15 F 1       38:36.49 12:25 231/349   F15-19:10/30     40.17     38:36.49  
 484.Amanda Ng            Randolph,NJ        15 F         38:37.26 12:25 232/349   F15-19:11/30     40.15     38:33.23  
 485.Andrea Harter        Springfield,NJ     41 F         38:48.42 12:29 233/349   F40-44:33/42     39.31     38:01.14  
 486.April Morlock        Rockaway,NJ        49 F         38:50.90 12:30 234/349   F45-49:19/31     42.07     38:10.62  
 487.Kate Uhlmann         Hackettstown,NJ    35 F         38:52.84 12:30 235/349   F35-39:26/39     38.23     38:08.72  
 488.Lee Ann Cianci- Morr Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         38:53.06 12:30 236/349   F35-39:27/39     38.46     38:10.79  
 489.Donna Jean Neill     West Milford,NJ    53 F         38:58.14 12:32 237/349   F50-54:22/31     43.82     38:35.82  
 490.Justin Marczak       Union,NJ           37 M         39:02.28 12:33 253/290   M35-39:24/27     34.38     38:04.44  
 491.George Rodriguez     Elmwood Park,NJ    30 M         39:06.91 12:35 254/290   M30-34:38/40     33.29     38:49.50  
 492.Kristianne Dizon     Elmwood Park,NJ    26 F         39:07.13 12:35 238/349   F25-29:56/61     37.73     38:49.84  
 493.Vanessa Elias        Dover,NJ           31 F         39:07.16 12:35 239/349   F30-34:33/43     37.74     38:14.84  
 494.Mariely Trotta       Pinebrook,NJ       29 F         39:09.51 12:36 240/349   F25-29:57/61     37.70     38:17.27  
 495.Shawn Mckinley       Middlesex,NJ       40 M         39:10.72 12:36 255/290   M40-44:31/35     34.99     38:31.20  
 496.Mia Rector           Belle Mead,NJ      14 F         39:12.92 12:37 241/349   F 1-14:12/30     40.27     38:47.83  
 497.Eric Fenchel         Florham Park,NJ    57 M         39:15.18 12:38 256/290   M55-59:23/25     39.68     39:15.18  
 498.Joe Sepichka         Denville,NJ        66 M         39:23.84 12:40 257/290   M65-69:1/1       42.64     38:53.84  
 499.Jill Porter          Mountainside,NJ    54 F         39:24.29 12:40 242/349   F50-54:23/31     43.83     38:45.15  
 500.Michael Camerlengo   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 M         39:29.24 12:42 258/290   M40-44:32/35     35.46     39:09.20  
 501.Kathy Elias          Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         39:30.35 12:42 243/349   F35-39:28/39     37.86     38:40.80  
 502.Brandi Barkman       Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         39:31.05 12:43 244/349   F35-39:29/39     37.84     38:40.87  
 503.Stephanie Dabice     Wayne,NJ           44 F         39:31.84 12:43 245/349   F40-44:34/42     39.42     39:31.84  
 504.Todd Green           Piscataway,NJ      56 M U       39:33.24 12:43 259/290   M55-59:24/25     39.07     38:49.46  
 505.Kathy Evans          Newfoundland,NJ    46 F         39:34.68 12:44 246/349   F45-49:20/31     40.05     39:11.41  
 506.Andres Marin-gallo   New Providence,NJ  15 M         39:39.18 12:45 260/290   M15-19:16/18     33.88     39:39.18  
 507.Lisa Weber           Nutley,NJ          42 F         39:43.34 12:47 247/349   F40-44:35/42     38.65     39:04.25  
 508.Katie Waelde         Roselle,NJ         34 F         39:45.98 12:47 248/349   F30-34:34/43     37.29     39:13.37  
 509.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   61 M         39:57.77 12:51 261/290   M60-64:10/11     40.28     39:57.77  
 510.Catherine Farrell    Clifton,NJ         13 F         40:02.78 12:53 249/349   F 1-14:13/30     40.23     39:28.88  
 511.Valeria Marin-gallo  New Providence,NJ  12 F         40:03.39 12:53 250/349   F 1-14:14/30     41.14     39:51.02  
 512.Zulma Farrell        Clifton,NJ         45 F         40:09.69 12:55 251/349   F45-49:21/31     39.12     39:34.80  
 513.Sean Mulhal          Pompton Plains,NJ  52 M         40:21.26 12:59 262/290   M50-54:17/21     37.11     39:45.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 514.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:25.45 13:00 263/290   NO AGE:6/7        0.00     39:52.76  
 515.Pamela Korzinek      Oakland,NJ         36 F         40:28.95 13:01 252/349   F35-39:30/39     36.82     38:07.32  
 516.Jabeen Sheikh        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         40:30.65 13:02 253/349   F 1-14:15/30     40.69     39:54.31  
 517.Olivia Gaibor        Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         40:31.36 13:02 254/349   F 1-14:16/30     39.75     39:51.40  
 518.Ana Hodges           Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         40:32.17 13:02 255/349   F 1-14:17/30     39.74     39:52.20  
 519.Corina Amarista      Morristown,NJ      11 F         40:35.75 13:03 256/349   F 1-14:18/30     41.64     40:29.49  
 520.Deanna Decarlo       Mission Viejo,CA   36 F         40:36.01 13:04 257/349   F35-39:31/39     36.70     40:32.08  
 521.Hailey Famres        ,                  15 F 2       40:36.84 13:04 258/349   F15-19:12/30     38.19     40:36.84  
 522.Diana Taub           Morris Plains,NJ   35 F         40:40.28 13:05 259/349   F35-39:32/39     36.53     38:18.78  
 523.Alyssa Romagndi      ,                  99 F 8       40:40.62 13:05 260/349   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     40:40.62  
 524.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:44.02 13:06 264/290   NO AGE:7/7        0.00     39:54.73  
 525.Swetha Mandava       7747,NJ            31 F         40:49.83 13:08 261/349   F30-34:35/43     36.17     40:06.77  
 526.Mary Capella         Morristown,NJ      53 F         40:52.60 13:09 262/349   F50-54:24/31     41.78     40:52.60  
 527.Lorraine Beilin      Morristown,NJ      53 F         40:52.76 13:09 263/349   F50-54:25/31     41.78     40:52.76  
 528.Alexis Daly          ,                  14 F         41:00.76 13:12 264/349   F 1-14:19/30     38.50     41:00.76  
 529.Chloe Ivinski        Randolph,NJ        14 F         41:00.94 13:12 265/349   F 1-14:20/30     38.50     41:00.94  
 530.Jordyn Kushel        Randolph,NJ        14 F         41:02.21 13:12 266/349   F 1-14:21/30     38.47     41:02.21  
 531.Kirstin Krysz        Rutherford,NJ      48 F U       41:03.44 13:12 267/349   F45-49:22/31     39.38     40:27.55  
 532.Himanshu Joshi       Chester,NJ         60 M         41:08.48 13:14 265/290   M60-64:11/11     38.80     40:42.32  
 533.Patricia Philipson   Pompton Lakes,NJ   54 F         41:12.07 13:15 268/349   F50-54:26/31     41.91     40:25.36  
 534.Laurinda Cunha       Newark,NJ          30 F         41:20.45 13:18 269/349   F30-34:36/43     35.71     41:20.45  
 535.Debra Van Fleet      Morristown,NJ      61 F         41:22.44 13:18 270/349   F60-64:8/10      45.35     40:25.21  
 536.Michael Blanda       Staten Island,NY   13 M         41:23.02 13:19 266/290   M 1-14:16/19     33.86     40:54.92  
 537.Michael Coluccio     Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M         41:23.98 13:19 267/290   M25-29:39/41     31.36     41:23.98  
 538.Candace Rector       Belle Mead,NJ      40 F         41:24.00 13:19 271/349   F40-44:36/42     36.64     41:24.00  
 539.Natasha Crossan      Morristown,NJ      99 F         42:04.28 13:32 272/349   NO AGE:4/4        0.00     41:19.56  
 540.Jason Greenberg      Short Hills,NJ     15 M         42:11.09 13:34 268/290   M15-19:17/18     31.84     42:11.09  
 541.Jack Christmas       Millburn,NJ        14 M         42:13.59 13:35 269/290   M 1-14:17/19     32.42     42:13.59  
 542.Sandy Lovell         Somerset,NJ        49 F         42:25.83 13:39 273/349   F45-49:23/31     38.52     42:00.25  
 543.Sandy Rosanio        ,                  60 F         42:29.30 13:40 274/349   F60-64:9/10      43.62     41:58.38  
 544.Ray Deloca           Short Hills,NJ     14 M         42:38.21 13:43 270/290   M 1-14:18/19     32.10     42:38.21  
 545.Mary Calcaterra      Madison,NJ         45 F         43:13.62 13:54 275/349   F45-49:24/31     36.34     42:25.32  
 546.Grace Wolfe          West Milford,NJ    51 F         43:24.75 13:58 276/349   F50-54:27/31     38.47     43:01.00  
 547.Michael Valentin     Springfield,NJ     44 M         43:25.05 13:58 271/290   M40-44:33/35     32.48     43:25.05  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 548.Courtney Kober       Cedar Grove,NJ     30 F         43:38.34 14:02 277/349   F30-34:37/43     33.83     42:40.78  
 549.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         50 F         43:40.04 14:03 278/349   F50-54:28/31     37.82     42:50.66  
 550.Kevin Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         53 M         43:40.28 14:03 272/290   M50-54:18/21     34.56     42:51.09  
 551.Janet Svorinic       Washington Town,NJ 59 F         43:45.42 14:05 279/349   F55-59:2/6       41.84     43:39.86  
 552.Sherri Schardien     Morristown,NJ      50 F         43:55.41 14:08 280/349   F50-54:29/31     37.61     43:55.41  
 553.Kaitlyn Pavagadhi    Morristown,NJ      9  F         43:55.81 14:08 281/349   F 1-14:22/30     40.83     43:55.81  
 554.Alison Braphy        ,                  31 F         44:28.28 14:18 282/349   F30-34:38/43     33.20     44:28.28  
 555.Bruce Lovenberg      Long Valley,NJ     59 M         44:30.36 14:19 273/290   M55-59:25/25     35.58     43:35.86  
 556.Desiree Murphy       Morristown,NJ      33 F         44:36.97 14:21 283/349   F30-34:39/43     33.17     43:55.81  
 557.Yesenia Rivera       Dover,NJ           45 F         44:37.02 14:21 284/349   F45-49:25/31     35.20     43:53.42  
 558.Kim Castelloa        ,                  47 F         44:53.66 14:26 285/349   F45-49:26/31     35.65     44:53.66  
 559.Bc Christjohn        Cranford,NJ        50 F         44:55.88 14:27 286/349   F50-54:30/31     36.77     44:26.45  
 560.Lee Gugler           Caldwell,NJ        41 M         44:58.01 14:28 274/290   M40-44:34/35     30.69     44:30.58  
 561.Kelsey Macnaught     Randolph,NJ        26 F         45:00.64 14:29 287/349   F25-29:58/61     32.80     44:16.89  
 562.Heather Migliorato-p Iselin,NJ          41 F         45:13.47 14:33 288/349   F40-44:37/42     33.73     44:14.03  
 563.William Petri        Iselin,NJ          39 M         45:14.03 14:33 275/290   M35-39:25/27     30.08     44:14.29  
 564.Ariana Gallo         Randolph,NJ        16 F         45:20.51 14:35 289/349   F15-19:13/30     33.64     45:19.52  
 565.Caroline Potter      Mendham,NJ         15 F         45:20.87 14:35 290/349   F15-19:14/30     34.20     45:20.87  
 566.Sasha Echeverri      ,                  16 F         45:21.41 14:35 291/349   F15-19:15/30     33.63     45:19.26  
 567.Julienne Prout       Cranford,NJ        3  F         45:22.38 14:36 292/349   F 1-14:23/30     46.42     44:26.41  
 568.Aubrey Manuyag       Cranford,NJ        35 F         45:22.56 14:36 293/349   F35-39:33/39     32.75     44:26.00  
 569.Lamar Prout          Cranford,NJ        39 M         45:23.19 14:36 276/290   M35-39:26/27     29.98     44:27.71  
 570.Malcolm Macnaught    Randolph,NJ        70 M         45:29.24 14:38 277/290   M70-74:3/3       38.39     44:45.68  
 571.Rachel Levy          Randolph,NJ        16 F         45:35.12 14:40 294/349   F15-19:16/30     33.45     45:35.12  
 572.Anna Xhumba          Randolph,NJ        16 F         45:35.77 14:40 295/349   F15-19:17/30     33.45     45:35.77  
 573.Belle Christ         Randolph,NJ        15 F         45:36.31 14:40 296/349   F15-19:18/30     34.00     45:36.31  
 574.Annie Reed           Randolph,NJ        16 F         45:36.93 14:40 297/349   F15-19:19/30     33.44     45:36.83  
 575.Jeff Smock           Somerset,NJ        51 M         45:44.16 14:43 278/290   M50-54:19/21     32.49     45:44.16  
 576.Addie Malicsi        Cranford,NJ        25 F         45:47.97 14:44 298/349   F25-29:59/61     32.24     44:50.22  
 577.Alex Silva           Lafayette,NJ       35 F         46:09.23 14:51 299/349   F35-39:34/39     32.19     45:50.45  
 578.Keith Griffiths      Parsippany,NJ      26 M         46:20.01 14:54 279/290   M25-29:40/41     28.01     45:49.72  
 579.Emily Yuen           Parsippany,NJ      26 F         46:21.95 14:55 300/349   F25-29:60/61     31.85     45:50.74  
 580.Linette Joshi        Chester,NJ         62 F         46:26.82 14:56 301/349   F60-64:10/10     40.90     45:59.63  
 581.Kelly O'toole        Mount Tabor,NJ     40 F         46:34.59 14:59 302/349   F40-44:38/42     32.57     45:56.70  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 582.Terri-bess Battle    Morristown,NJ      41 F         46:37.80 15:00 303/349   F40-44:39/42     32.72     46:37.80  
 583.Jaimie Fuerherm      Bloomfield,NJ      38 F         46:38.56 15:00 304/349   F35-39:35/39     32.20     46:11.89  
 584.Kristi Iglesias      Morristown,NJ      38 F         46:48.78 15:04 305/349   F35-39:36/39     32.08     46:48.78  
 585.Erin Berg            Nutley,NJ          30 F U       47:00.17 15:07 306/349   F30-34:40/43     31.41     47:00.17  
 586.Alyssa Heimrich      New Providence,NJ  26 F         47:06.23 15:09 307/349   F25-29:61/61     31.34     46:52.03  
 587.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        49 F         47:20.54 15:14 308/349   F45-49:27/31     34.52     47:20.54  
 588.Alexander Yong       Hoboken,NJ         7  M         47:51.68 15:24 280/290   M 1-14:19/19     38.19     47:51.68  
 589.Theresa Heah         Hoboken,NJ         38 F         48:22.66 15:34 309/349   F35-39:37/39     31.04     48:22.66  
 590.Yen Hsu              Hoboken,NJ         33 F         48:23.13 15:34 310/349   F30-34:41/43     30.58     48:23.13  
 591.Dawn Bublitz         Flanders,NJ        55 F         48:25.15 15:35 311/349   F55-59:3/6       36.08     48:14.54  
 592.Steven Simms         Morristown,NJ      29 M         48:25.76 15:35 281/290   M25-29:41/41     26.84     47:51.12  
 593.Adrienne Rizzo       Caldwell,NJ        40 F U       48:30.78 15:36 312/349   F40-44:40/42     31.27     48:04.44  
 594.Brian Nauer          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 31 M         48:36.60 15:38 282/290   M30-34:39/40     26.85     47:50.40  
 595.Michelle Headley     Raritan,NJ         30 F         49:17.45 15:51 313/349   F30-34:42/43     29.95     48:31.57  
 596.Craig Alaburda       Hackettstown,NJ    30 M         49:18.88 15:52 283/290   M30-34:40/40     26.41     48:34.60  
 597.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F         49:20.04 15:52 314/349   F75-79:1/1       45.97     49:20.04  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 598.Kathy Kremins        Piscataway,NJ      50 F         49:45.39 16:00 315/349   F50-54:31/31     33.20     49:45.39  
 599.Constantinos Staten  West Harrison,NY   19 M         49:45.83 16:01 284/290   M15-19:18/18     26.09     48:48.37  
 600.Kylie Domalewska     ,                  15 F         50:10.16 16:08 316/349   F15-19:20/30     30.91     50:10.16  
 601.Carleigh Dean        Randolph,NJ        15 F         50:10.90 16:09 317/349   F15-19:21/30     30.91     50:06.03  
 602.Athena Staten        West Harrison,NY   15 F         50:12.65 16:09 318/349   F15-19:22/30     30.89     49:12.70  
 603.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F U       50:13.85 16:10 319/349   F80-98:1/3       55.05     49:50.13  
 604.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F U       50:19.58 16:11 320/349   F80-98:2/3       52.04     50:19.58  
 605.Claudia Hodges       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         50:20.82 16:12 321/349   F45-49:28/31     31.79     49:41.77  
 606.Mindy Taback         Piscataway,NJ      58 F         50:43.80 16:19 322/349   F55-59:4/6       35.67     50:38.36  
 607.Colin Pettorsson     Pittstown,NJ       40 M         51:13.71 16:29 285/290   M40-44:35/35     26.76     51:12.50  
 608.Dawn Arrabito        Parsippany,NJ      45 F         51:16.24 16:30 323/349   F45-49:29/31     30.64     50:24.61  
 609.Nancy Ramirez-davis  Morristown,NJ      44 F         52:34.68 16:55 324/349   F40-44:41/42     29.64     52:18.10  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 610.Peter Wong           Parsippany,NJ      52 M         54:46.82 17:37 286/290   M50-54:20/21     27.34     54:21.84  
 611.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      74 F         54:59.02 17:41 325/349   F70-74:2/2       40.64     53:28.36  
 612.Aanya Patel          Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         55:02.57 17:42 326/349   F 1-14:24/30     29.94     54:25.85  
 613.Lauren Conley        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         55:50.12 17:58 327/349   F 1-14:25/30     29.52     55:09.00  
 614.Pranjel Hajare       Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         55:50.36 17:58 328/349   F 1-14:26/30     29.52     55:09.13  
 615.Jen Rollin           Whippany,NJ        42 F         55:51.09 17:58 329/349   F40-44:42/42     27.49     55:00.43  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 616.Kim Landers          Whippany,NJ        38 F         56:41.54 18:14 330/349   F35-39:38/39     26.49     55:51.60  
 617.Chelsea Kaden        Madison,NJ         15 F         56:43.26 18:15 331/349   F15-19:23/30     27.34     56:43.26  
 618.Annalise Bobrow      Randolph,NJ        14 F         57:01.91 18:21 332/349   F 1-14:27/30     27.69     57:01.91  
 619.Colleen Hahn         Annandale,NJ       55 F         57:06.97 18:22 333/349   F55-59:5/6       30.59     56:19.04  
 620.Christina Mooney     Annandale,NJ       47 F         57:15.74 18:25 334/349   F45-49:30/31     27.95     56:28.31  
 621.Jae Lopez            South Plainfiel,NJ 36 M         57:17.29 18:26 287/290   M35-39:27/27     23.28     56:22.76  
 622.Beth Scott           Wallingford,PA     46 F         57:34.14 18:31 335/349   F45-49:31/31     27.53     57:34.14  
 623.Isabella Scott       Wallingford,PA     7  F         57:39.76 18:33 336/349   F 1-14:28/30     33.44     57:39.76  
 624.Julia Babyak         Randolph,NJ        15 F         57:49.36 18:36 337/349   F15-19:24/30     26.82     57:48.99  
 625.Craig Sailer         Clinton,NJ         52 M         57:50.68 18:37 288/290   M50-54:21/21     25.89     57:40.55  
 626.Cecilia Sailer       Clinton,NJ         58 F         57:52.79 18:37 338/349   F55-59:6/6       31.26     57:42.75  
 627.Stella Coyle         Morristown,NJ      7  F         57:52.80 18:37 339/349   F 1-14:29/30     33.31     57:29.79  
 628.Yanilda Lopez        South Plainfiel,NJ 36 F         57:58.56 18:39 340/349   F35-39:39/39     25.71     57:03.37  
 629.Leanne Jensen        Mendham,NJ         16 F         58:09.16 18:42 341/349   F15-19:25/30     26.23     58:09.16  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 630.Ami Bavishi          Jersey City,NJ     31 F         59:09.78 19:02 342/349   F30-34:43/43     24.96     59:09.78  
 631.Tatiana Rechter      Randolph,NJ        16 F         59:33.12 19:10 343/349   F15-19:26/30     25.61     59:31.32  
 632.Erica Holowbo        Randolph,NJ        16 F       1:00:16.77 19:24 344/349   F15-19:27/30     25.31   1:00:16.77  
 633.Emma Coe             Randolph,NJ        16 F       1:00:19.68 19:25 345/349   F15-19:28/30     25.28   1:00:18.32  
 634.Loren Ellentuck      Randolph,NJ        16 F       1:00:22.70 19:25 346/349   F15-19:29/30     25.26   1:00:20.97  
 635.John Coyle           Morristown,NJ      45 M       1:00:23.77 19:26 289/290   M45-49:29/29     23.53   1:00:23.77  
 636.Madalyn Santoro      Randolph,NJ        14 F       1:00:24.24 19:26 347/349   F 1-14:30/30     26.14   1:00:24.14  
 637.Tyler Weinroth       Randolph,NJ        15 F       1:00:24.81 19:26 348/349   F15-19:30/30     25.67   1:00:24.81  
 638.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F U     1:00:28.77 19:27 349/349   F80-98:3/3       44.45   1:00:28.77  

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 639.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 87 M U     1:46:41.79 34:20 290/290   M80-98:2/2       23.98   1:46:41.79  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M          U  298   16:30.31  5:19
OvM2.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M             815   17:40.37  5:41
OvM3.Kevin Rankin         New York,NY        26 M             329   17:58.93  5:47
   4.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M             322   18:09.23  5:51
   5.James Farley         Metuchen,NJ        35 M          U  538   18:33.95  5:59
   6.Chris Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 M             195   18:35.27  5:59
   7.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M             207   18:58.99  6:07
   8.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          27 M             236   19:44.00  6:21
   9.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M              48   19:49.56  6:23
  10.Graeme Maclennan     Morris Plains,NJ   42 M             805   20:05.26  6:28
AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     33 F          U  787   19:15.82  6:12
OvF2.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F             861   20:19.71  6:33
OvF3.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      39 F              46   21:13.89  6:50
   4.Ann Balfour          Morristown,NJ      41 F             774   21:30.29  6:55
   5.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F          U  213   21:53.18  7:03
   6.Ellie Meyers         Brookside,NJ       24 F             652   21:58.76  7:04
   7.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      33 F              23   22:35.67  7:16
   8.Pamela Betancur      Morristown,NJ      32 F             477   22:48.91  7:21
   9.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F          U  849   22:59.07  7:24
  10.Gabriella Spada      Morristown,NJ      26 F             368   23:12.26  7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Graeme Maclennan     Morris Plains,NJ   42 M             805   20:05.26  6:28
   2.Douglas Emann        Whippany,NJ        42 M             532   20:10.56  6:30
   3.David Moss           Wellington,FL      48 M             285   20:17.42  6:32
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M          U  860   20:58.16  6:45
   5.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    56 M          U  523   21:00.88  6:46
   6.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M          U   89   21:19.90  6:52
   7.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M          U  143   21:28.89  6:55
   8.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      53 M          U  605   21:52.85  7:03
   9.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          41 M              37   22:08.71  7:08
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M          U  420   22:23.72  7:12
AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ann Balfour          Morristown,NJ      41 F             774   21:30.29  6:55
   2.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F          U  213   21:53.18  7:03
   3.Kari Flanagan        Bayonne,NJ         41 F             543   23:17.10  7:30
   4.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F          U  870   24:49.75  7:59
   5.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         51 F             437   25:03.85  8:04
   6.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F          U  585   25:30.98  8:13
   7.Antoinette Courtney  North Caldwell,NJ  48 F             794   25:38.91  8:15
   8.Patty Macnaught      Randolph,NJ        62 F             261   26:18.81  8:28
   9.Janine Lamorte       Morristown,NJ      40 F             603   27:06.77  8:44
  10.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F             346   27:36.33  8:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shane Sullivan       Short Hills,NJ     14 M   26          378   21:58.25  7:04  62.29%
   2.Michael Devine       Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M   60       U  516   24:07.43  7:46  67.40%
   3.Jacob Kaplan         Mountain Lakes,NJ  13 M   92          830   25:14.51  8:07  55.52%
   4.Max Cenit            Millburn,NJ        14 M  169           52   27:48.72  8:57  49.22%
   5.Braden Van Zile      Morristown,NJ      11 M  252          890   30:03.75  9:41  49.62%
   6.Hudson Paris         Millburn,NJ        14 M  277          302   30:36.02  9:51  44.72%
   7.Siddith Chattopadhya Short Hills,NJ     14 M  347           59   32:56.75 10:36  41.56%
   8.Andrew Espinal       New Providence,NJ  13 M  348          536   33:05.61 10:39  42.35%
   9.Charlie Baker        Short Hills,NJ     14 M  354           18   33:10.44 10:41  41.26%
  10.Christian Kindergree Morristown,NJ      10 M  384          887   34:09.73 11:00  45.44%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Evans         ,                  14 F   45          893   23:12.72  7:28  68.02%
   2.Olivia Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F  105          163   25:40.77  8:16  67.70%
   3.Caroline Hand        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F  113          164   26:02.68  8:23  66.74%
   4.Elizabeth Payne      West Caldwell,NJ   14 F  166          862   27:43.65  8:55  56.94%
   5.Vanessa Gleason      Landing,NJ         10 F  199       U  823   29:04.19  9:21  59.78%
   6.Madelyn Hand         Basking Ridge,NJ   7  F  216          165   29:22.43  9:27  65.62%
   7.Analiese Haag        Rockaway,NJ        13 F  335          157   32:34.87 10:29  49.45%
   8.Barrett Wagenseil    Downingtown,PA     14 F  390          745   34:22.74 11:04  45.93%
   9.Pelham Wagenseil     Downingtown,PA     11 F  392          746   34:23.39 11:04  49.15%
  10.Holly Olm            Morris Plains,NJ   1  F  408          810   34:43.79 11:11  60.65%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M    7          207   18:58.99  6:07  68.93%
   2.Ben Lipkin           Short Hills,NJ     15 M   32          247   22:15.96  7:10  60.35%
   3.Gus Weaver           Millburn,NJ        15 M   39          421   22:50.59  7:21  58.81%
   4.Jake Parker-lentz    Short Hills,NJ     15 M   41          304   22:58.81  7:24  58.47%
   5.Wesley Haag          Rockaway,NJ        16 M   56          154   23:51.60  7:41  55.50%
   6.Charlie Diana        Watchung,NJ        15 M   67          896   24:17.44  7:49  55.30%
   7.Cameron Tuths        Short Hills,NJ     15 M   86          398   25:05.29  8:04  53.54%
   8.Matthew Riskin       Short Hills,NJ     15 M  144          337   27:03.72  8:43  49.65%
   9.Jake Freelund        Millburn,NJ        15 M  165          131   27:43.14  8:55  48.45%
  10.Jack Behar           ,                  15 M  204       3  891   29:09.63  9:23  46.07%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristina Lovenberg   Long Valley,NJ     19 F  191          253   28:50.17  9:17  51.18%
   2.Aleena Buchell       Wantage,NJ         15 F  213          485   29:21.77  9:27  52.82%
   3.Erin O'meara         Randolph,NJ        17 F  224          671   29:35.21  9:31  50.70%
   4.Kaitlyn Mcneely      Sussex,NJ          16 F  245          645   29:58.71  9:39  50.88%
   5.Kate Dobbs           Morristown,NJ      17 F  249          520   30:00.90  9:40  49.99%
   6.Isabella Michener    Randolph,NJ        16 F  329          653   32:24.46 10:26  47.06%
   7.Morgan Lovenberg     Long Valley,NJ     19 F  343          254   32:51.43 10:35  44.93%
   8.Kyra Horten          Randolph,NJ        15 F  352          819   33:07.52 10:40  46.81%
   9.Alex Lynch           Madison,NJ         19 F  386          619   34:15.10 11:01  43.09%
  10.Roya Aliasgharpour   ,                  15 F  483       1  895   38:36.49 12:26  40.17%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Lisella       Fairfield,NJ       24 M   43          610   22:59.90  7:24  56.45%
   2.Robert Mackay        Pompton Lakes,NJ   24 M   90          260   25:09.81  8:06  51.59%
   3.Shaine Spencer       Tewksbury,MA       23 M  106          370   25:45.42  8:17  50.39%
   4.Mario Delapaz        Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M  149           91   27:13.89  8:46  47.67%
   5.Ryan Fleming         Westfield,NJ       23 M  187          122   28:39.66  9:13  45.29%
   6.Jeremy Bongiovanni   Wyckoff,NJ         23 M  192           33   28:53.22  9:18  44.93%
   7.Jordan Flannery      New Providence,NJ  22 M  205          546   29:09.77  9:23  44.51%
   8.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  22 M  206          545   29:10.79  9:23  44.49%
   9.Tim Cassidy          Parsippany,NJ      24 M  241           50   29:47.30  9:35  43.57%
  10.Jose Gonzalez        Somerset,NJ        24 M  294       U  144   31:04.58 10:00  41.77%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F   14          861   20:19.71  6:33  72.62%
   1.Ellie Meyers         Brookside,NJ       24 F   27          652   21:58.76  7:04  67.17%
   2.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      23 F   65          182   24:11.01  7:47  61.02%
   3.Victoria Keiser      East Hanover,NJ    24 F  173          209   28:02.92  9:02  52.64%
   4.Ashley Allan         Westmont,NJ        23 F  179          457   28:24.11  9:08  51.96%
   5.Angelika Los         Lodi,NJ            23 F  215          252   29:22.31  9:27  50.26%
   6.Ruth Ryan            Morristown,NJ      22 F  218          345   29:26.12  9:28  50.14%
   7.Rebecca Rowe         Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F  251          697   30:01.66  9:40  49.17%
   8.Bre Mäughañ          Randolph,NJ        24 F  255          637   30:05.42  9:41  49.06%
   9.Olivia Cuozzo        Madison,NJ         22 F  285          503   30:53.92  9:57  47.79%
  10.Lorella Hiegel       Morristown,NJ      20 F  355          574   33:10.81 10:41  44.50%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Kevin Rankin         New York,NY        26 M    3          329   17:58.93  5:47  72.20%
   1.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M    4          322   18:09.23  5:51  71.56%
   2.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          27 M    9          236   19:44.00  6:21  65.79%
   3.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M   10           48   19:49.56  6:23  65.48%
   4.Robert Levengood     Morristown,NJ      28 M   37          243   22:47.17  7:20  56.96%
   5.Clinton Dudley       Hillsborough,NJ    25 M   47          525   23:19.69  7:30  55.64%
   6.Kevin Carpenter      Florham Park,NJ    29 M   49          492   23:31.33  7:34  55.24%
   7.James Philippi       Morristown,NJ      29 M   50          680   23:32.19  7:35  55.20%
   8.Carmine Curcio       Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 M   58          504   24:05.58  7:45  53.87%
   9.Michal Knapp         Morristown,NJ      28 M   83          216   24:54.49  8:01  52.12%
  10.Travis Prost         Chatham,NJ         27 M   84          685   24:55.98  8:01  52.07%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F   42       U  849   22:59.07  7:24  64.20%
   2.Gabriella Spada      Morristown,NJ      26 F   44          368   23:12.26  7:28  63.60%
   3.Kristen Randolph     Morristown,NJ      27 F   89          832   25:09.04  8:06  58.68%
   4.Janelle Harm         Rockaway,NJ        26 F  101          169   25:31.84  8:13  57.83%
   5.Amy Knudsen          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F  112          217   26:00.28  8:22  56.76%
   6.Vicki Stratton       Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F  117          723   26:06.24  8:24  56.54%
   7.Chloe Contarino      West Orange,NJ     28 F  121       U   71   26:09.05  8:25  56.43%
   8.Nicole Holyoak       Morristown,NJ      29 F  127          578   26:22.50  8:29  55.97%
   9.Sherri Lajoie        River Edge,NJ      27 F  135          885   26:39.21  8:35  55.38%
  10.Mary Cate Tallmadge  Morristown,NJ      27 F  140          731   26:54.60  8:40  54.86%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M    2          815   17:40.37  5:41  73.81%
   1.Chris Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 M    6          195   18:35.27  5:59  70.17%
   2.Kevin Walsh          New Brunswick,NJ   30 M   15          417   20:54.61  6:44  62.26%
   3.Ken Pedersen         Lebanon,NJ         34 M   18          675   21:04.85  6:47  62.59%
   4.Michael Carroll      Morristown,NJ      30 M   23          884   21:45.60  7:00  59.83%
   5.Danny Kott           Cedar Knolls,NJ    30 M   31          596   22:10.19  7:08  58.70%
   6.Nicholas Sainato     Morristown,NJ      33 M   61          857   24:08.84  7:46  54.40%
   7.Brian Lagoe          Morristown,NJ      32 M   66          817   24:12.66  7:48  54.06%
   8.Josh Coughlin        Boonton,NJ         30 M   69           75   24:22.98  7:51  53.41%
   9.Daniel Colluccio     Bridgewater,NJ     34 M   73          499   24:29.05  7:53  53.86%
  10.Tim Truax            Morristown,NJ      30 M   91          397   25:10.35  8:06  51.71%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     33 F    8       U  787   19:15.82  6:12  76.82%
   1.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      33 F   36           23   22:35.67  7:16  65.49%
   2.Pamela Betancur      Morristown,NJ      32 F   38          477   22:48.91  7:21  64.78%
   3.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F   74       U   47   24:30.08  7:53  60.24%
   4.Jill Vazzano         Hoboken,NJ         30 F  114          409   26:03.90  8:23  56.65%
   5.Katie Mcevoy         New York,NY        30 F  147          270   27:08.05  8:44  54.39%
   6.Leanne Rosanio       Jersey City,NJ     30 F  178          786   28:21.19  9:08  52.06%
   7.Lauren Leshik        Jersey City,NJ     32 F  210          607   29:15.42  9:25  50.51%
   8.Marissa Sherrer      Highland Lakes,NJ  31 F  234          359   29:44.12  9:34  49.65%
   9.Kristin Svorinic     Washington Town,NJ 33 F  263          727   30:21.88  9:46  48.74%
  10.Jane Daly Danese     Morristown,NJ      31 F  264          505   30:22.69  9:47  48.61%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M    1       U  298   16:30.31  5:19  81.27%
   1.James Farley         Metuchen,NJ        35 M    5       U  538   18:33.95  5:59  71.43%
   2.David Garcia         Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   28          140   22:06.34  7:07  61.12%
   3.Steven Small         Boonton,NJ         39 M   30          364   22:09.59  7:08  61.41%
   4.James Fuerherm       Bloomfield,NJ      36 M   52          553   23:39.52  7:37  56.36%
   5.Matthew Iglesias     Morristown,NJ      38 M   55          587   23:47.16  7:39  56.80%
   6.Ross Downing         Madison,NJ         38 M   68          522   24:19.25  7:50  55.55%
   7.Alex Duncan          Summit,NJ          39 M   96       U  526   25:22.85  8:10  53.63%
   8.Brian Ahearn         Montville,NJ       35 M  103            2   25:37.65  8:15  51.74%
   9.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   37 M  109          432   25:55.98  8:21  51.76%
  10.Craig Mccarthy       Westfield,NJ       37 M  131          639   26:26.65  8:31  50.75%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      39 F   19           46   21:13.89  6:50  71.07%
   1.Kayte Ahearn         Montville,NJ       36 F   80            3   24:45.69  7:58  60.19%
   2.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F   82          650   24:53.81  8:01  59.87%
   3.Courtney Kruse       Andover,NJ         35 F  111       U  599   25:59.42  8:22  57.17%
   4.Stephanie Mcneely    Sussex,NJ          39 F  122          644   26:10.66  8:26  57.64%
   5.Philippa Duncan      Brooklyn,NY        35 F  136          527   26:44.77  8:37  55.56%
   6.Grace Maclennan      Morris Plains,NJ   38 F  137          804   26:46.68  8:37  56.08%
   7.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        38 F  146           44   27:06.91  8:44  55.39%
   8.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         37 F  164          826   27:40.09  8:54  54.04%
   9.Charlene Valero      Riverdale,NJ       39 F  180          404   28:25.08  9:09  53.08%
  10.Lorraine Caputo      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F  217          491   29:24.57  9:28  51.06%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Graeme Maclennan     Morris Plains,NJ   42 M   11          805   20:05.26  6:28  69.18%
   2.Douglas Emann        Whippany,NJ        42 M   12          532   20:10.56  6:30  68.89%
   3.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   20       U   89   21:19.90  6:52  65.65%
   4.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          41 M   29           37   22:08.71  7:08  62.33%
   5.Dan Bozanick         Dover,NJ           41 M   35          886   22:33.49  7:16  61.18%
   6.Declan Ryan          Summit,NJ          43 M   62          698   24:09.54  7:47  57.95%
   7.Nathan Merkel        Morristown,NJ      41 M   64          648   24:10.84  7:47  57.09%
   8.Robert Hollis        Morristown,NJ      41 M   76       U  183   24:31.57  7:54  56.28%
   9.Michael Fitzgerald   Morris Plains,NJ   41 M   77          542   24:34.51  7:55  56.16%
  10.Peter Foy            Flanders,NJ        42 M  130          128   26:25.60  8:30  52.60%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Balfour          Morristown,NJ      41 F   22          774   21:30.29  6:55  70.91%
   2.Kari Flanagan        Bayonne,NJ         41 F   46          543   23:17.10  7:30  65.48%
   3.Janine Lamorte       Morristown,NJ      40 F  145          603   27:06.77  8:44  55.94%
   4.Welyn Bui            Saratoga,CA        42 F  167           40   27:45.73  8:56  55.30%
   5.Natasha Woodier      Hewitt,NJ          40 F  176          438   28:16.73  9:06  53.64%
   6.Marianne Bredlau     Millburn,NJ        42 F  177           36   28:20.07  9:07  54.17%
   7.Jennifer Short       Morristown,NJ      40 F  185          711   28:35.86  9:12  53.04%
   8.Janine Weith         Metuchen,NJ        42 F  212          424   29:20.22  9:27  52.32%
   9.Patsy Buchell        Wantage,NJ         41 F  222          484   29:33.17  9:31  51.61%
  10.Jessica Perret       North Caldwell,NJ  44 F  247          676   30:00.59  9:40  51.92%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Moss           Wellington,FL      48 M   13          285   20:17.42  6:32  71.58%
   2.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          48 M   34          672   22:31.63  7:15  64.49%
   3.Marc Sierchio        Verona,NJ          45 M   51          712   23:36.41  7:36  60.17%
   4.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        48 M   54          250   23:43.47  7:38  61.23%
   5.Jim O'bosky          Sparta,NJ          47 M   59          295   24:06.02  7:45  59.80%
   6.Michael Ashton       Morristown,NJ      48 M   63           17   24:09.85  7:47  60.13%
   7.Robert Mcenroe       Morristown,NJ      47 M   71          640   24:27.38  7:52  58.95%
   8.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    45 M   87          795   25:07.51  8:05  56.54%
   9.Glenn Beyer          Morristown,NJ      46 M   94          767   25:16.96  8:08  56.62%
  10.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      49 M  108          187   25:54.35  8:20  56.49%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Courtney  North Caldwell,NJ  48 F  104          794   25:38.91  8:15  63.05%
   2.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    46 F  170          414   27:49.59  8:57  56.96%
   3.Siobhan Pringle      Randolph,NJ        48 F  189          683   28:46.50  9:16  56.19%
   4.Jayne Chaplick       Morristown,NJ      48 F  200          773   29:05.30  9:22  55.57%
   5.Debbie Petrisko      Highland Park,NJ   49 F  261          679   30:16.87  9:45  53.98%
   6.Tracy Lehner         Wellington,FL      48 F  293          241   31:03.12  0:00  52.06%
   7.Carman James         Madison,NJ         45 F  295          588   31:06.27 10:01  50.50%
   8.Sue Lawlor           Morristown,NJ      48 F  322       U  239   32:03.45 10:19  50.43%
   9.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      49 F  333       U  141   32:33.86 10:29  50.19%
  10.Maggie Dock          Rockaway,NJ        45 F  381          835   34:06.10 10:59  46.06%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M   21       U  143   21:28.89  6:55  69.19%
   2.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      53 M   24       U  605   21:52.85  7:03  68.99%
   3.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M   40          371   22:55.32  7:23  64.33%
   4.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         54 M   48       U  430   23:22.87  7:32  65.07%
   5.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M   53          100   23:43.19  7:38  62.63%
   6.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  54 M   75          544   24:30.40  7:53  62.06%
   7.Bill Mclaughlin      Long Valley,NJ     54 M   79          275   24:39.35  7:56  61.68%
   8.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        51 M  119           95   26:07.20  8:24  56.88%
   9.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M  134          193   26:33.47  8:33  55.95%
  10.Gary Underhill       North Caldwell,NJ  53 M  181          401   28:27.49  9:10  53.03%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F   25       U  213   21:53.18  7:03  78.00%
   2.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F   81       U  870   24:49.75  7:59  66.54%
   3.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         51 F   85          437   25:03.85  8:04  66.64%
   4.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F  162          346   27:36.33  8:53  61.85%
   5.Cathy Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          52 F  221          848   29:31.07  9:30  57.19%
   6.Gayle Khoury         Morristown,NJ      52 F  225          212   29:36.34  9:32  57.03%
   7.Lone Harboe          Bernardsville,NJ   52 F  227          167   29:39.50  9:33  56.93%
   8.Emily Hourihan       Mendham,NJ         51 F  232       U  582   29:43.53  9:34  56.18%
   9.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        50 F  236           53   29:44.63  9:34  55.54%
  10.Philomena Mcgovern   North Caldwell,NJ  52 F  243          271   29:55.59  9:38  56.42%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    56 M   17       U  523   21:00.88  6:46  73.55%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M   57       U  515   24:02.15  7:44  63.77%
   3.Dan Marion           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M   72       U  265   24:28.13  7:53  63.65%
   4.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M   93            8   25:15.52  8:08  60.70%
   5.David Kane           Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 M   99          204   25:28.41  8:12  61.15%
   6.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      57 M  123          732   26:10.66  8:26  59.51%
   7.Tim Knierim          Randolph,NJ        58 M  138          594   26:49.43  8:38  58.54%
   8.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     56 M  141          269   26:54.91  8:40  57.43%
   9.Robert Tallman       Randolph,NJ        55 M  143       U  382   26:58.83  8:41  56.83%
  10.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      56 M  157          737   27:31.67  8:52  56.14%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    55 F  237          757   29:45.54  9:35  58.70%
   2.Janet Svorinic       Washington Town,NJ 59 F  551          730   43:45.42 14:05  41.84%
   3.Dawn Bublitz         Flanders,NJ        55 F  591           38   48:25.15 15:35  36.08%
   4.Mindy Taback         Piscataway,NJ      58 F  606          381   50:43.80 16:20  35.67%
   5.Colleen Hahn         Annandale,NJ       55 F  619          159   57:06.97 18:23  30.59%
   6.Cecilia Sailer       Clinton,NJ         58 F  626          348   57:52.79 18:38  31.26%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M   16       U  860   20:58.16  6:45  76.73%
   2.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M   33       U  420   22:23.72  7:12  71.28%
   3.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       63 M   78       U  133   24:38.11  7:56  66.42%
   4.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M   95           82   25:18.39  8:09  64.13%
   5.Daniel Gallagher     Rockaway,NJ        62 M  244          818   29:57.63  9:39  54.18%
   6.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        62 M  316          286   31:55.45 10:16  50.84%
   7.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M  402       U  185   34:31.63 11:07  47.81%
   8.Dan Anderson         Succasunna,NJ      60 M  404          458   34:38.32 11:09  46.08%
   9.Hank Lajoie          River Edge,NJ      61 M  422          883   35:42.28 11:30  45.08%
  10.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  509           96   39:57.77 12:52  40.28%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F  100       U  585   25:30.98  8:13  74.46%
   2.Patty Macnaught      Randolph,NJ        62 F  126          261   26:18.81  8:28  72.20%
   3.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F  313           97   31:43.91 10:13  59.14%
   4.Elizabeth Meyer-carp Kenilworth,NJ      60 F  317       U  651   31:56.53 10:17  58.02%
   5.Nancy Welhbrock      ,                  61 F  374          876   33:56.41 10:55  55.27%
   6.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  378       U  132   34:00.07 10:57  56.57%
   7.Mary Ann Keiser      East Hanover,NJ    62 F  419          210   35:13.54 11:20  53.93%
   8.Debra Van Fleet      Morristown,NJ      61 F  535          405   41:22.44 13:19  45.35%
   9.Sandy Rosanio        ,                  60 F  543          789   42:29.30 13:41  43.62%
  10.Linette Joshi        Chester,NJ         62 F  580          197   46:26.82 14:57  40.90%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Sepichka         Denville,NJ        66 M  498          852   39:23.84 12:41  42.64%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  309       U  725   31:36.72 10:10  63.26%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M  158       U  419   27:31.74  8:52  64.21%
   2.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         70 M  174          882   28:03.84  9:02  62.23%
   3.Malcolm Macnaught    Randolph,NJ        70 M  570          621   45:29.24 14:38  38.39%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F  410       U  664   34:49.31 11:12  64.17%
   2.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      74 F  611          771   54:59.02 17:42  40.64%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M  182       U  769   28:27.74  9:10  65.85%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F  597          845   49:20.04 15:53  45.97%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M  455       U  119   36:45.06 11:50  69.60%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 87 M  639       U  425 1:46:41.79 34:20  23.98%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  603       U  762   50:13.85 16:10  55.05%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F  604       U  761   50:19.58 16:12  52.04%
   3.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F  638       U  844 1:00:28.77 19:28  44.45%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Ryan            Morristown,NJ      99 M  159          875   27:32.65  8:52   0.00%
   2.Dayne Mitch          West Caldwell,NJ   99 M  172          863   27:54.66  8:59   0.00%
   3.Geoff Crossan        ,                  99 M  184          853   28:32.33  9:11   0.00%
   4.Lachlan Strain       Englewood,NJ       99 M  282          868   30:50.33  9:56   0.00%
   5.Christopher Ryan     Morristown,NJ      99 M  308          873   31:35.18 10:10   0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  514          800   40:25.45 13:01   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  524          899   40:44.02 13:07   0.00%


AERIE PHARMA ST PADDYS DAY 5K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlin Robinson     Mendham,NJ         99 F   70          859   24:23.10  7:51   0.00%
   2.Caitlyn Errico       Sussex,NJ          99 F  240          858   29:47.25  9:35   0.00%
   3.Alyssa Romagndi      ,                  99 F  523       8  872   40:40.62 13:06   0.00%
   4.Natasha Crossan      Morristown,NJ      99 F  539          854   42:04.28 13:32   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M  U  860   20:58.16  6:45 76.73%
   2.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    56 M  U  523   21:00.88  6:46 73.55%
   3.David Moss           Wellington,FL      48 M     285   20:17.42  6:32 71.58%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  420   22:23.72  7:12 71.28%
   5.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M  U  119   36:45.06 11:50 69.60%
   6.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M  U  143   21:28.89  6:55 69.19%
   7.Graeme Maclennan     Morris Plains,NJ   42 M     805   20:05.26  6:28 69.18%
   8.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      53 M  U  605   21:52.85  7:03 68.99%
   9.Douglas Emann        Whippany,NJ        42 M     532   20:10.56  6:30 68.89%
  10.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       63 M  U  133   24:38.11  7:56 66.42%
  11.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M  U  769   28:27.74  9:10 65.85%
  12.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M  U   89   21:19.90  6:52 65.65%
  13.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         54 M  U  430   23:22.87  7:32 65.07%
  14.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          48 M     672   22:31.63  7:15 64.49%
  15.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M     371   22:55.32  7:23 64.33%
  16.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M  U  419   27:31.74  8:52 64.21%
  17.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M      82   25:18.39  8:09 64.13%
  18.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M  U  515   24:02.15  7:44 63.77%
  19.Dan Marion           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M  U  265   24:28.13  7:53 63.65%
  20.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M     100   23:43.19  7:38 62.63%
  21.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          41 M      37   22:08.71  7:08 62.33%
  22.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         70 M     882   28:03.84  9:02 62.23%
  23.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  54 M     544   24:30.40  7:53 62.06%
  24.Bill Mclaughlin      Long Valley,NJ     54 M     275   24:39.35  7:56 61.68%
  25.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        48 M     250   23:43.47  7:38 61.23%
  26.Dan Bozanick         Dover,NJ           41 M     886   22:33.49  7:16 61.18%
  27.David Kane           Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 M     204   25:28.41  8:12 61.15%
  28.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      55 M       8   25:15.52  8:08 60.70%
  29.Marc Sierchio        Verona,NJ          45 M     712   23:36.41  7:36 60.17%
  30.Michael Ashton       Morristown,NJ      48 M      17   24:09.85  7:47 60.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F  U  213   21:53.18  7:03 78.00%
   2.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F  U  585   25:30.98  8:13 74.46%
   3.Patty Macnaught      Randolph,NJ        62 F     261   26:18.81  8:28 72.20%
   4.Ann Balfour          Morristown,NJ      41 F     774   21:30.29  6:55 70.91%
   5.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         51 F     437   25:03.85  8:04 66.64%
   6.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F  U  870   24:49.75  7:59 66.54%
   7.Kari Flanagan        Bayonne,NJ         41 F     543   23:17.10  7:30 65.48%
   8.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F  U  664   34:49.31 11:12 64.17%
   9.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  U  725   31:36.72 10:10 63.26%
  10.Antoinette Courtney  North Caldwell,NJ  48 F     794   25:38.91  8:15 63.05%
  11.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F     346   27:36.33  8:53 61.85%
  12.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F      97   31:43.91 10:13 59.14%
  13.Janice Yawdoszyn     South Orange,NJ    55 F     757   29:45.54  9:35 58.70%
  14.Elizabeth Meyer-carp Kenilworth,NJ      60 F  U  651   31:56.53 10:17 58.02%
  15.Cathy Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          52 F     848   29:31.07  9:30 57.19%
  16.Gayle Khoury         Morristown,NJ      52 F     212   29:36.34  9:32 57.03%
  17.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    46 F     414   27:49.59  8:57 56.96%
  18.Lone Harboe          Bernardsville,NJ   52 F     167   29:39.50  9:33 56.93%
  19.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       63 F  U  132   34:00.07 10:57 56.57%
  20.Philomena Mcgovern   North Caldwell,NJ  52 F     271   29:55.59  9:38 56.42%
  21.Siobhan Pringle      Randolph,NJ        48 F     683   28:46.50  9:16 56.19%
  22.Emily Hourihan       Mendham,NJ         51 F  U  582   29:43.53  9:34 56.18%
  23.Janine Lamorte       Morristown,NJ      40 F     603   27:06.77  8:44 55.94%
  24.Jayne Chaplick       Morristown,NJ      48 F     773   29:05.30  9:22 55.57%
  25.Denise Cenit         Millburn,NJ        50 F      53   29:44.63  9:34 55.54%
  26.Welyn Bui            Saratoga,CA        42 F      40   27:45.73  8:56 55.30%
  27.Nancy Welhbrock      ,                  61 F     876   33:56.41 10:55 55.27%
  28.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  U  762   50:13.85 16:10 55.05%
  29.Marianne Bredlau     Millburn,NJ        42 F      36   28:20.07  9:07 54.17%
  30.Debbie Petrisko      Highland Park,NJ   49 F     679   30:16.87  9:45 53.98%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M  U  298   16:30.31  5:19 81.27%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M  U  860   20:58.16  6:45 76.73%
   3.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      31 M     815   17:40.37  5:41 73.81%
   4.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    56 M  U  523   21:00.88  6:46 73.55%
   5.Kevin Rankin         New York,NY        26 M     329   17:58.93  5:47 72.20%
   6.David Moss           Wellington,FL      48 M     285   20:17.42  6:32 71.58%
   7.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M     322   18:09.23  5:51 71.56%
   8.James Farley         Metuchen,NJ        35 M  U  538   18:33.95  5:59 71.43%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  420   22:23.72  7:12 71.28%
  10.Chris Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 M     195   18:35.27  5:59 70.17%
  11.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M  U  119   36:45.06 11:50 69.60%
  12.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M  U  143   21:28.89  6:55 69.19%
  13.Graeme Maclennan     Morris Plains,NJ   42 M     805   20:05.26  6:28 69.18%
  14.Barry Lass           Morristown,NJ      53 M  U  605   21:52.85  7:03 68.99%
  15.Braden Keenan        Belvidere,NJ       17 M     207   18:58.99  6:07 68.93%
  16.Douglas Emann        Whippany,NJ        42 M     532   20:10.56  6:30 68.89%
  17.Michael Devine       Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M  U  516   24:07.43  7:46 67.40%
  18.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       63 M  U  133   24:38.11  7:56 66.42%
  19.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M  U  769   28:27.74  9:10 65.85%
  20.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          27 M     236   19:44.00  6:21 65.79%
  21.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M  U   89   21:19.90  6:52 65.65%
  22.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M      48   19:49.56  6:23 65.48%
  23.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         54 M  U  430   23:22.87  7:32 65.07%
  24.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          48 M     672   22:31.63  7:15 64.49%
  25.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M     371   22:55.32  7:23 64.33%
  26.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M  U  419   27:31.74  8:52 64.21%
  27.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      62 M      82   25:18.39  8:09 64.13%
  28.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M  U  515   24:02.15  7:44 63.77%
  29.Dan Marion           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M  U  265   24:28.13  7:53 63.65%
  30.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M     100   23:43.19  7:38 62.63%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      53 F  U  213   21:53.18  7:03 78.00%
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Jersey City,NJ     33 F  U  787   19:15.82  6:12 76.82%
   3.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F  U  585   25:30.98  8:13 74.46%
   4.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F     861   20:19.71  6:33 72.62%
   5.Patty Macnaught      Randolph,NJ        62 F     261   26:18.81  8:28 72.20%
   6.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      39 F      46   21:13.89  6:50 71.07%
   7.Ann Balfour          Morristown,NJ      41 F     774   21:30.29  6:55 70.91%
   8.Amanda Evans         ,                  14 F     893   23:12.72  7:28 68.02%
   9.Olivia Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F     163   25:40.77  8:16 67.70%
  10.Ellie Meyers         Brookside,NJ       24 F     652   21:58.76  7:04 67.17%
  11.Caroline Hand        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F     164   26:02.68  8:23 66.74%
  12.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         51 F     437   25:03.85  8:04 66.64%
  13.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F  U  870   24:49.75  7:59 66.54%
  14.Madelyn Hand         Basking Ridge,NJ   7  F     165   29:22.43  9:27 65.62%
  15.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      33 F      23   22:35.67  7:16 65.49%
  16.Kari Flanagan        Bayonne,NJ         41 F     543   23:17.10  7:30 65.48%
  17.Pamela Betancur      Morristown,NJ      32 F     477   22:48.91  7:21 64.78%
  18.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F  U  849   22:59.07  7:24 64.20%
  19.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F  U  664   34:49.31 11:12 64.17%
  20.Gabriella Spada      Morristown,NJ      26 F     368   23:12.26  7:28 63.60%
  21.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  U  725   31:36.72 10:10 63.26%
  22.Antoinette Courtney  North Caldwell,NJ  48 F     794   25:38.91  8:15 63.05%
  23.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F     346   27:36.33  8:53 61.85%
  24.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      23 F     182   24:11.01  7:47 61.02%
  25.Holly Olm            Morris Plains,NJ   1  F     810   34:43.79 11:11 60.65%
  26.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F  U   47   24:30.08  7:53 60.24%
  27.Kayte Ahearn         Montville,NJ       36 F       3   24:45.69  7:58 60.19%
  28.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F     650   24:53.81  8:01 59.87%
  29.Vanessa Gleason      Landing,NJ         10 F  U  823   29:04.19  9:21 59.78%
  30.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   61 F      97   31:43.91 10:13 59.14%