RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN

Race Date:5-13-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kweku Abdullah       Jersey City,NJ     44 M         22:59.27  7:23 1/49      M40-49:1/3       61.34  
   2.Stephen Waniak       Kendall Park,NJ    29 M         23:01.81  7:24 2/49      M20-29:1/8       56.44  
   3.Brian Canter         Jersey City,NJ     27 M         23:08.05  7:26 3/49      M20-29:2/8       56.08  
   4.Michael Monaghan     Montclair,NJ       50 M         23:34.43  7:35 4/49      M50-59:1/9       62.55  
   5.Andrew Heiser        Clifton,NJ         35 M         24:00.97  7:43 5/49      M30-39:1/13      55.22  
   6.Ralph Cantada        Jersey City,NJ     27 M         24:06.88  7:45 6/49      M20-29:3/8       53.84  
   7.Bette Marston        Jersey City,NJ     27 F         24:17.62  7:49 1/52      F20-29:1/19      60.77  
   8.John Keih            ,                  99 M         24:21.98  7:50 7/49      NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
   9.Andrew Bruno         Oakland,NJ         99 M         24:23.27  7:50 8/49      NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
  10.John Vogt            Jersey City,NJ     36 M         24:38.14  7:55 9/49      M30-39:2/13      54.11  
  11.Bill Raleigh         ,                  99 M         24:40.03  7:56 10/49     NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
  12.Ton Rattanasoontorn  Livingston,NJ      14 M         24:42.51  7:57 11/49     M 1-14:1/3       55.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         66 M         24:54.22  8:00 12/49     M60-69:1/4       67.42  
  14.Collin Mcgee         ,                  99 M         25:04.52  8:04 13/49     NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
  15.Bukayaw Chkol        Jersey City,NJ     39 M         25:25.36  8:10 14/49     M30-39:3/13      53.52  
  16.Donald Warnet        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M         25:26.94  8:11 15/49     M50-59:2/9       60.74  
  17.Joel Cabrera         Bronx,NY           53 M         25:29.99  8:12 16/49     M50-59:3/9       59.20  
  18.Alicia Heiser        Clifton,NJ         28 F         25:47.31  8:18 2/52      F20-29:2/19      57.24  
  19.Michael Mugo         Bound Brook,NJ     31 M         26:02.57  8:22 17/49     M30-39:4/13      50.11  
  20.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     42 M         26:22.75  8:29 18/49     M40-49:2/3       52.70  
  21.Humberto Verdejo     Jersey City,NJ     53 M         26:48.00  8:37 19/49     M50-59:4/9       56.33  
  22.Veranika Silina      Jersey City,NJ     28 F         26:55.68  8:40 3/52      F20-29:3/19      54.83  
  23.Bela Vaszlavilic     ,                  99 M         27:04.42  8:42 20/49     NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
  24.Celso Amanonce       Jersey City,NJ     60 M         27:13.75  8:45 21/49     M60-69:2/4       58.63  
  25.Nelson Ongaki        Jersey City,NJ     27 M         27:13.00  8:45 22/49     M20-29:4/8       47.70  
  26.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      59 M         27:21.47  8:48 23/49     M50-59:5/9       57.87  
  27.Camilla Mazzella     Jersey City,NJ     29 F         27:28.75  8:50 4/52      F20-29:4/19      53.73  
  28.Andrew Gray          Kearny,NJ          37 M         27:30.12  8:51 24/49     M30-39:5/13      48.78  
  29.Patrick Mcdermott    Pennington,NJ      37 M         27:51.34  8:57 25/49     M30-39:6/13      48.17  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Lauren Silvi         Jersey City,NJ     32 F         29:01.46  9:20 5/52      F30-39:1/12      50.91  
  31.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         42 M         29:02.00  9:20 26/49     M40-49:3/3       47.89  
  32.Boyd White           Jersey City,NJ     32 M         29:18.03  9:25 27/49     M30-39:7/13      44.65  
  33.Christina Lavner     ,                  46 F         29:46.11  9:34 6/52      F40-49:1/8       53.23  
  34.Leah Hogan           Jersey City,NJ     36 F         29:50.00  9:36 7/52      F30-39:2/12      49.97  
  35.Peter Nakhla         Jersey City,NJ     37 M         30:00.99  9:39 28/49     M30-39:8/13      44.72  
  36.Nicole Doerr         Morristown,NJ      36 F         30:03.47  9:40 8/52      F30-39:3/12      49.58  
  37.Dan Koehler          North Bergen,NJ    30 M         30:12.62  9:43 29/49     M30-39:9/13      43.10  
  38.Jake Nelson          Hewitt,NJ          14 M         30:13.07  9:43 30/49     M 1-14:2/3       45.29  
  39.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Jersey City,NJ     29 M         30:35.68  9:50 31/49     M20-29:5/8       42.48  
  40.Lauren Samuel        Newark,NJ          32 F         30:55.08  9:57 9/52      F30-39:4/12      47.78  
  41.Michelle Zaks        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         30:56.30  9:57 10/52     F20-29:5/19      47.71  
  42.Robert Selvers       Westfield,NJ       39 M         30:58.58  9:58 32/49     M30-39:10/13     43.93  
  43.Ethan Selvers        Westfield,NJ       9  M         30:59.67  9:58 33/49     M 1-14:3/3       52.47  
  44.Lauren Johnson       Morristown,NJ      14 F         31:03.47  9:59 11/52     F 1-14:1/1       50.83  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        55 F         31:23.95 10:06 12/52     F50-59:1/9       55.65  
  46.Nadia Fedchin        Pennington,NJ      23 F         31:37.94 10:10 13/52     F20-29:6/19      46.68  
  47.Katherine Whitehouse Emerson,NJ         29 F         31:38.70 10:11 14/52     F20-29:7/19      46.66  
  48.Laura Peters         ,                  32 F         31:42.97 10:12 15/52     F30-39:5/12      46.60  
  49.Chris Spagnuolo      Jersey City,NJ     30 M         31:51.13 10:15 34/49     M30-39:11/13     40.87  
  50.Katie Esposito       Jersey City,NJ     29 F         31:52.73 10:15 16/52     F20-29:8/19      46.31  
  51.Jill Hubbard         Jersey City,NJ     43 F         31:54.34 10:16 17/52     F40-49:2/8       48.45  
  52.Jane Razon           Jersey City,NJ     28 F         31:56.62 10:16 18/52     F20-29:9/19      46.22  
  53.Melanie-ann Llanes   Jersey City,NJ     28 F         31:57.93 10:17 19/52     F20-29:10/19     46.19  
  54.Tim Koehler          North Brunswick,NJ 36 M         32:05.78 10:19 35/49     M30-39:12/13     41.55  
  55.Danielle Dasilva     Hewitt,NJ          35 F         32:11.24 10:21 20/52     F30-39:6/12      46.16  
  56.Matt Kurz            Jersey City,NJ     34 M         32:12.47 10:21 36/49     M30-39:13/13     40.96  
  57.Shiling Ruan         Millburn,NJ        42 F         32:21.21 10:24 21/52     F40-49:3/8       47.44  
  58.Kimberly Slone       Jersey City,NJ     26 F         32:22.09 10:25 22/52     F20-29:11/19     45.60  
  59.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      52 F         32:23.34 10:25 23/52     F50-59:2/9       52.13  
  60.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:31.16 10:27 37/49     NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
  61.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M U       32:44.78 10:32 38/49     M60-69:3/4       52.75  
  62.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F         33:10.32 10:40 24/52     F40-49:4/8       47.78  
  63.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      65 M         33:30.01 10:46 39/49     M60-69:4/4       49.69  
  64.Shalane Layugan      Jersey City,NJ     28 F         33:59.12 10:56 25/52     F20-29:12/19     43.43  
  65.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:04.89 10:58 40/49     NO AGE:7/8        0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Carey Brown          Marlboro,NJ        41 F         34:20.94 11:03 26/52     F40-49:5/8       44.42  
  67.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      58 F         34:23.02 11:03 27/52     F50-59:3/9       52.61  
  68.Beth Guittens        Jersey City,NJ     27 F         34:34.06 11:07 28/52     F20-29:13/19     42.70  
  69.Ganesh Anbazhagan    Bayonne,NJ         28 M         35:27.63 11:24 41/49     M20-29:6/8       36.62  
  70.Erin Mandarino       Jersey City,NJ     29 F         35:42.96 11:29 29/52     F20-29:14/19     41.34  
  71.Natasha Mcdermott    Pennington,NJ      34 F         36:18.54 11:41 30/52     F30-39:7/12      40.83  
  72.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:19.88 11:41 42/49     NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
  73.Tracy Nelson         Bayonne,NJ         24 F         36:24.38 11:43 31/52     F20-29:15/19     40.55  
  74.Winnie Owvor         ,                  99 F         36:30.94 11:45 32/52     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  75.Stephanie Goldman    Hoboken,NJ         27 F         36:36.42 11:46 33/52     F20-29:16/19     40.33  
  76.Daniel Kirschner     Hoboken,NJ         26 M         36:37.14 11:47 43/49     M20-29:7/8       35.44  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Lauren Johnson       Jersey City,NJ     31 F         38:00.31 12:13 34/52     F30-39:8/12      38.85  
  78.Rich Moser           Arlington,VA       50 M         38:12.26 12:17 44/49     M50-59:6/9       38.60  
  79.Selina Fisher        Roselle,NJ         51 F         38:33.25 12:24 35/52     F50-59:4/9       43.31  
  80.Anthony Thomas       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M         38:34.03 12:24 45/49     M50-59:7/9       39.13  
  81.Anthony Mcintosh     Jersey City,NJ     53 M         38:48.84 12:29 46/49     M50-59:8/9       38.89  
  82.Jennie Soler         Jersey City,NJ     51 F         38:53.72 12:31 36/52     F50-59:5/9       42.94  
  83.Jennie Berman        Jersey City,NJ     33 F         39:09.65 12:36 37/52     F30-39:9/12      37.79  
  84.Megan Milligan       ,                  25 F         39:19.20 12:39 38/52     F20-29:17/19     37.54  
  85.Elaine Brandefine    Bayonne,NJ         58 F         39:30.73 12:43 39/52     F50-59:6/9       45.79  
  86.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F         39:47.43 12:48 40/52     F40-49:6/8       39.83  
  87.Monique Kakar        Clifton,NJ         35 F         39:48.66 12:48 41/52     F30-39:10/12     37.33  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Debbie Yaniga        Roselle,NJ         57 F         40:38.06 13:04 42/52     F50-59:7/9       43.99  
  89.James Marando        Roselle,NJ         54 M         40:38.87 13:04 47/49     M50-59:9/9       37.43  
  90.Michele Jackson      Bloomfield,NJ      53 F         41:17.33 13:17 43/52     F50-59:8/9       41.36  
  91.Alice Tram           Raleigh,NC         51 F         41:26.95 13:20 44/52     F50-59:9/9       40.30  
  92.Melanie-ann Llanes   Jersey City,NJ     28 F         42:07.90 13:33 45/52     F20-29:18/19     35.05  
  93.Paddy Donohue        ,                  49 F         42:18.00 13:36 46/52     F40-49:7/8       38.64  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Charisma Miller      East Orange,NJ     39 F         43:39.72 14:03 47/52     F30-39:11/12     34.56  
  95.Ana Barros           Union,NJ           39 F         43:52.30 14:07 48/52     F30-39:12/12     34.39  
  96.Geneva Wilson        Rutherford,NJ      20 F         46:34.01 14:59 49/52     F20-29:19/19     31.70  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Jonna Adan           ,                  99 F         46:49.01 15:04 50/52     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  98.Delio Luna           Jersey City,NJ     28 M         47:11.84 15:11 48/49     M20-29:8/8       27.52  
  99.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         85 M U       49:29.53 15:55 49/49     M70-98:1/1       48.17  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Bette Pricer         Plainfield,NJ      73 F         50:44.04 16:19 51/52     F70-98:1/1       43.41  
 101.Michelle Drewry      Irvington,NJ       43 F         50:58.93 16:24 52/52     F40-49:8/8       30.33  
   0.Rebekah Scharfe      Hoboken,NJ         24 F          0:00.00       0/52      F20-29:0/19       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kweku Abdullah       Jersey City,NJ     44 M            1113   22:59.27  7:24
OvM2.Stephen Waniak       Kendall Park,NJ    29 M            1175   23:01.81  7:25
OvM3.Brian Canter         Jersey City,NJ     27 M            1197   23:08.05  7:27
   4.Michael Monaghan     Montclair,NJ       50 M            1242   23:34.43  7:35
   5.Andrew Heiser        Clifton,NJ         35 M            1180   24:00.97  7:44
   6.Ralph Cantada        Jersey City,NJ     27 M            1183   24:06.88  7:46
   7.John Keih            ,                  99 M            1248   24:21.98  7:51
   8.Andrew Bruno         Oakland,NJ         99 M            1244   24:23.27  7:51
   9.John Vogt            Jersey City,NJ     36 M            1120   24:38.14  7:56
  10.Bill Raleigh         ,                  99 M            1246   24:40.03  7:56
RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Bette Marston        Jersey City,NJ     27 F            1196   24:17.62  7:49
OvF2.Alicia Heiser        Clifton,NJ         28 F            1179   25:47.31  8:18
OvF3.Veranika Silina      Jersey City,NJ     28 F            1106   26:55.68  8:40
   4.Camilla Mazzella     Jersey City,NJ     29 F            1115   27:28.75  8:51
   5.Lauren Silvi         Jersey City,NJ     32 F            1066   29:01.46  9:20
   6.Christina Lavner     ,                  46 F            1014   29:46.11  9:35
   7.Leah Hogan           Jersey City,NJ     36 F            1060   29:50.00  9:36
   8.Nicole Doerr         Morristown,NJ      36 F            1087   30:03.47  9:40
   9.Lauren Samuel        Newark,NJ          32 F            1108   30:55.08  9:57
  10.Michelle Zaks        Hoboken,NJ         29 F            1225   30:56.30  9:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kweku Abdullah       Jersey City,NJ     44 M            1113   22:59.27  7:24
   1.Michael Monaghan     Montclair,NJ       50 M            1242   23:34.43  7:35
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         66 M            1083   24:54.22  8:01
   3.Donald Warnet        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M            1188   25:26.94  8:11
   4.Joel Cabrera         Bronx,NY           53 M            1184   25:29.99  8:12
   5.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     42 M            1155   26:22.75  8:29
   6.Humberto Verdejo     Jersey City,NJ     53 M            1212   26:48.00  8:38
   7.Celso Amanonce       Jersey City,NJ     60 M            1142   27:13.75  8:46
   8.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      59 M            1218   27:21.47  8:48
   9.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         42 M            1033   29:02.00  9:21
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M          U 1157   32:44.78 10:32
RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christina Lavner     ,                  46 F            1014   29:46.11  9:35
   2.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        55 F            1086   31:23.95 10:06
   3.Jill Hubbard         Jersey City,NJ     43 F            1213   31:54.34 10:16
   4.Shiling Ruan         Millburn,NJ        42 F            1126   32:21.21 10:25
   5.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      52 F            1104   32:23.34 10:25
   6.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F            1254   33:10.32 10:41
   7.Carey Brown          Marlboro,NJ        41 F            1043   34:20.94 11:03
   8.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      58 F            1219   34:23.02 11:04
   9.Selina Fisher        Roselle,NJ         51 F            1198   38:33.25 12:25
  10.Jennie Soler         Jersey City,NJ     51 F            1046   38:53.72 12:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ton Rattanasoontorn  Livingston,NJ      14 M   12         1186   24:42.51  7:57  55.40%
   2.Jake Nelson          Hewitt,NJ          14 M   38         1131   30:13.07  9:44  45.29%
   3.Ethan Selvers        Westfield,NJ       9  M   43         1163   30:59.67  9:59  52.47%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Johnson       Morristown,NJ      14 F   44         1253   31:03.47  0:00  50.83%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Stephen Waniak       Kendall Park,NJ    29 M    2         1175   23:01.81  7:25  56.44%
OvM3.Brian Canter         Jersey City,NJ     27 M    3         1197   23:08.05  7:27  56.08%
   1.Ralph Cantada        Jersey City,NJ     27 M    6         1183   24:06.88  7:46  53.84%
   2.Nelson Ongaki        Jersey City,NJ     27 M   25         1178   27:13.00  8:46  47.70%
   3.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Jersey City,NJ     29 M   39         1063   30:35.68  9:51  42.48%
   4.Ganesh Anbazhagan    Bayonne,NJ         28 M   69         1214   35:27.63 11:25  36.62%
   5.Daniel Kirschner     Hoboken,NJ         26 M   76         1159   36:37.14 11:47  35.44%
   6.Delio Luna           Jersey City,NJ     28 M   98         1168   47:11.84 15:11  27.52%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Bette Marston        Jersey City,NJ     27 F    7         1196   24:17.62  7:49  60.77%
OvF2.Alicia Heiser        Clifton,NJ         28 F   18         1179   25:47.31  8:18  57.24%
OvF3.Veranika Silina      Jersey City,NJ     28 F   22         1106   26:55.68  8:40  54.83%
   1.Camilla Mazzella     Jersey City,NJ     29 F   27         1115   27:28.75  8:51  53.73%
   2.Michelle Zaks        Hoboken,NJ         29 F   41         1225   30:56.30  9:57  47.71%
   3.Nadia Fedchin        Pennington,NJ      23 F   46         1169   31:37.94 10:11  46.68%
   4.Katherine Whitehouse Emerson,NJ         29 F   47         1221   31:38.70 10:11  46.66%
   5.Katie Esposito       Jersey City,NJ     29 F   50         1021   31:52.73 10:16  46.31%
   6.Jane Razon           Jersey City,NJ     28 F   52         1237   31:56.62 10:17  46.22%
   7.Melanie-ann Llanes   Jersey City,NJ     28 F   53         1245   31:57.93 10:17  46.19%
   8.Kimberly Slone       Jersey City,NJ     26 F   58         1024   32:22.09 10:25  45.60%
   9.Shalane Layugan      Jersey City,NJ     28 F   64         1041   33:59.12 10:56  43.43%
  10.Beth Guittens        Jersey City,NJ     27 F   68         1146   34:34.06 11:08  42.70%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Heiser        Clifton,NJ         35 M    5         1180   24:00.97  7:44  55.22%
   2.John Vogt            Jersey City,NJ     36 M   10         1120   24:38.14  7:56  54.11%
   3.Bukayaw Chkol        Jersey City,NJ     39 M   15         1156   25:25.36  8:11  53.52%
   4.Michael Mugo         Bound Brook,NJ     31 M   19         1172   26:02.57  8:23  50.11%
   5.Andrew Gray          Kearny,NJ          37 M   28         1209   27:30.12  8:51  48.78%
   6.Patrick Mcdermott    Pennington,NJ      37 M   29         1121   27:51.34  8:58  48.17%
   7.Boyd White           Jersey City,NJ     32 M   32         1222   29:18.03  9:26  44.65%
   8.Peter Nakhla         Jersey City,NJ     37 M   35         1132   30:00.99  9:40  44.72%
   9.Dan Koehler          North Bergen,NJ    30 M   37         1130   30:12.62  9:43  43.10%
  10.Robert Selvers       Westfield,NJ       39 M   42         1161   30:58.58  9:58  43.93%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Silvi         Jersey City,NJ     32 F   30         1066   29:01.46  9:20  50.91%
   2.Leah Hogan           Jersey City,NJ     36 F   34         1060   29:50.00  9:36  49.97%
   3.Nicole Doerr         Morristown,NJ      36 F   36         1087   30:03.47  9:40  49.58%
   4.Lauren Samuel        Newark,NJ          32 F   40         1108   30:55.08  9:57  47.78%
   5.Laura Peters         ,                  32 F   48         1001   31:42.97 10:12  46.60%
   6.Danielle Dasilva     Hewitt,NJ          35 F   55         1082   32:11.24 10:22  46.16%
   7.Natasha Mcdermott    Pennington,NJ      34 F   71         1122   36:18.54 11:41  40.83%
   8.Lauren Johnson       Jersey City,NJ     31 F   77         1054   38:00.31 12:14  38.85%
   9.Jennie Berman        Jersey City,NJ     33 F   83         1071   39:09.65 12:36  37.79%
  10.Monique Kakar        Clifton,NJ         35 F   87         1227   39:48.66 12:49  37.33%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Kweku Abdullah       Jersey City,NJ     44 M    1         1113   22:59.27  7:24  61.34%
   1.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     42 M   20         1155   26:22.75  8:29  52.70%
   2.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         42 M   31         1033   29:02.00  9:21  47.89%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Lavner     ,                  46 F   33         1014   29:46.11  9:35  53.23%
   2.Jill Hubbard         Jersey City,NJ     43 F   51         1213   31:54.34 10:16  48.45%
   3.Shiling Ruan         Millburn,NJ        42 F   57         1126   32:21.21 10:25  47.44%
   4.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F   62         1254   33:10.32 10:41  47.78%
   5.Carey Brown          Marlboro,NJ        41 F   66         1043   34:20.94 11:03  44.42%
   6.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F   86         1229   39:47.43 12:48  39.83%
   7.Paddy Donohue        ,                  49 F   93         1011   42:18.00 13:37  38.64%
   8.Michelle Drewry      Irvington,NJ       43 F  101         1187   50:58.93 16:25  30.33%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Monaghan     Montclair,NJ       50 M    4         1242   23:34.43  7:35  62.55%
   2.Donald Warnet        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M   16         1188   25:26.94  8:11  60.74%
   3.Joel Cabrera         Bronx,NY           53 M   17         1184   25:29.99  8:12  59.20%
   4.Humberto Verdejo     Jersey City,NJ     53 M   21         1212   26:48.00  8:38  56.33%
   5.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      59 M   26         1218   27:21.47  8:48  57.87%
   6.Rich Moser           Arlington,VA       50 M   78         1235   38:12.26 12:18  38.60%
   7.Anthony Thomas       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   80         1210   38:34.03 12:25  39.13%
   8.Anthony Mcintosh     Jersey City,NJ     53 M   81         1061   38:48.84 12:30  38.89%
   9.James Marando        Roselle,NJ         54 M   89         1192   40:38.87 13:05  37.43%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        55 F   45         1086   31:23.95 10:06  55.65%
   2.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      52 F   59         1104   32:23.34 10:25  52.13%
   3.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      58 F   67         1219   34:23.02 11:04  52.61%
   4.Selina Fisher        Roselle,NJ         51 F   79         1198   38:33.25 12:25  43.31%
   5.Jennie Soler         Jersey City,NJ     51 F   82         1046   38:53.72 12:31  42.94%
   6.Elaine Brandefine    Bayonne,NJ         58 F   85         1170   39:30.73 12:43  45.79%
   7.Debbie Yaniga        Roselle,NJ         57 F   88         1193   40:38.06 13:05  43.99%
   8.Michele Jackson      Bloomfield,NJ      53 F   90         1109   41:17.33 13:17  41.36%
   9.Alice Tram           Raleigh,NC         51 F   91         1236   41:26.95 13:20  40.30%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         66 M   13         1083   24:54.22  8:01  67.42%
   2.Celso Amanonce       Jersey City,NJ     60 M   24         1142   27:13.75  8:46  58.63%
   3.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M   61       U 1157   32:44.78 10:32  52.75%
   4.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      65 M   63         1204   33:30.01 10:47  49.69%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         85 M   99       U 1250   49:29.53 15:56  48.17%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bette Pricer         Plainfield,NJ      73 F  100         1097   50:44.04 16:20  43.41%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Keih            ,                  99 M    8         1248   24:21.98  7:51   0.00%
   2.Andrew Bruno         Oakland,NJ         99 M    9         1244   24:23.27  7:51   0.00%
   3.Bill Raleigh         ,                  99 M   11         1246   24:40.03  7:56   0.00%
   4.Collin Mcgee         ,                  99 M   14         1249   25:04.52  8:04   0.00%
   5.Bela Vaszlavilic     ,                  99 M   23         1247   27:04.42  8:43   0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   60         1255   32:31.16 10:28   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   65          391   34:04.89 10:58   0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   72         1226   36:19.88 11:42   0.00%


RUN 2 HEALTH 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Winnie Owvor         ,                  99 F   74         1251   36:30.94 11:45   0.00%
   2.Jonna Adan           ,                  99 F   97         1243   46:49.01 15:04   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         66 M    1083   24:54.22  8:01 67.42%
   2.Michael Monaghan     Montclair,NJ       50 M    1242   23:34.43  7:35 62.55%
   3.Kweku Abdullah       Jersey City,NJ     44 M    1113   22:59.27  7:24 61.34%
   4.Donald Warnet        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M    1188   25:26.94  8:11 60.74%
   5.Joel Cabrera         Bronx,NY           53 M    1184   25:29.99  8:12 59.20%
   6.Celso Amanonce       Jersey City,NJ     60 M    1142   27:13.75  8:46 58.63%
   7.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      59 M    1218   27:21.47  8:48 57.87%
   8.Humberto Verdejo     Jersey City,NJ     53 M    1212   26:48.00  8:38 56.33%
   9.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M  U 1157   32:44.78 10:32 52.75%
  10.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     42 M    1155   26:22.75  8:29 52.70%
  11.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      65 M    1204   33:30.01 10:47 49.69%
  12.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         85 M  U 1250   49:29.53 15:56 48.17%
  13.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         42 M    1033   29:02.00  9:21 47.89%
  14.Anthony Thomas       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    1210   38:34.03 12:25 39.13%
  15.Anthony Mcintosh     Jersey City,NJ     53 M    1061   38:48.84 12:30 38.89%
  16.Rich Moser           Arlington,VA       50 M    1235   38:12.26 12:18 38.60%
  17.James Marando        Roselle,NJ         54 M    1192   40:38.87 13:05 37.43%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        55 F    1086   31:23.95 10:06 55.65%
   2.Christina Lavner     ,                  46 F    1014   29:46.11  9:35 53.23%
   3.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      58 F    1219   34:23.02 11:04 52.61%
   4.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      52 F    1104   32:23.34 10:25 52.13%
   5.Jill Hubbard         Jersey City,NJ     43 F    1213   31:54.34 10:16 48.45%
   6.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F    1254   33:10.32 10:41 47.78%
   7.Shiling Ruan         Millburn,NJ        42 F    1126   32:21.21 10:25 47.44%
   8.Elaine Brandefine    Bayonne,NJ         58 F    1170   39:30.73 12:43 45.79%
   9.Carey Brown          Marlboro,NJ        41 F    1043   34:20.94 11:03 44.42%
  10.Debbie Yaniga        Roselle,NJ         57 F    1193   40:38.06 13:05 43.99%
  11.Bette Pricer         Plainfield,NJ      73 F    1097   50:44.04 16:20 43.41%
  12.Selina Fisher        Roselle,NJ         51 F    1198   38:33.25 12:25 43.31%
  13.Jennie Soler         Jersey City,NJ     51 F    1046   38:53.72 12:31 42.94%
  14.Michele Jackson      Bloomfield,NJ      53 F    1109   41:17.33 13:17 41.36%
  15.Alice Tram           Raleigh,NC         51 F    1236   41:26.95 13:20 40.30%
  16.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F    1229   39:47.43 12:48 39.83%
  17.Paddy Donohue        ,                  49 F    1011   42:18.00 13:37 38.64%
  18.Michelle Drewry      Irvington,NJ       43 F    1187   50:58.93 16:25 30.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         66 M    1083   24:54.22  8:01 67.42%
   2.Michael Monaghan     Montclair,NJ       50 M    1242   23:34.43  7:35 62.55%
   3.Kweku Abdullah       Jersey City,NJ     44 M    1113   22:59.27  7:24 61.34%
   4.Donald Warnet        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M    1188   25:26.94  8:11 60.74%
   5.Joel Cabrera         Bronx,NY           53 M    1184   25:29.99  8:12 59.20%
   6.Celso Amanonce       Jersey City,NJ     60 M    1142   27:13.75  8:46 58.63%
   7.Joe Cannova          Toms River,NJ      59 M    1218   27:21.47  8:48 57.87%
   8.Stephen Waniak       Kendall Park,NJ    29 M    1175   23:01.81  7:25 56.44%
   9.Humberto Verdejo     Jersey City,NJ     53 M    1212   26:48.00  8:38 56.33%
  10.Brian Canter         Jersey City,NJ     27 M    1197   23:08.05  7:27 56.08%
  11.Ton Rattanasoontorn  Livingston,NJ      14 M    1186   24:42.51  7:57 55.40%
  12.Andrew Heiser        Clifton,NJ         35 M    1180   24:00.97  7:44 55.22%
  13.John Vogt            Jersey City,NJ     36 M    1120   24:38.14  7:56 54.11%
  14.Ralph Cantada        Jersey City,NJ     27 M    1183   24:06.88  7:46 53.84%
  15.Bukayaw Chkol        Jersey City,NJ     39 M    1156   25:25.36  8:11 53.52%
  16.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M  U 1157   32:44.78 10:32 52.75%
  17.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     42 M    1155   26:22.75  8:29 52.70%
  18.Ethan Selvers        Westfield,NJ       9  M    1163   30:59.67  9:59 52.47%
  19.Michael Mugo         Bound Brook,NJ     31 M    1172   26:02.57  8:23 50.11%
  20.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      65 M    1204   33:30.01 10:47 49.69%
  21.Andrew Gray          Kearny,NJ          37 M    1209   27:30.12  8:51 48.78%
  22.Patrick Mcdermott    Pennington,NJ      37 M    1121   27:51.34  8:58 48.17%
  23.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         85 M  U 1250   49:29.53 15:56 48.17%
  24.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         42 M    1033   29:02.00  9:21 47.89%
  25.Nelson Ongaki        Jersey City,NJ     27 M    1178   27:13.00  8:46 47.70%
  26.Jake Nelson          Hewitt,NJ          14 M    1131   30:13.07  9:44 45.29%
  27.Peter Nakhla         Jersey City,NJ     37 M    1132   30:00.99  9:40 44.72%
  28.Boyd White           Jersey City,NJ     32 M    1222   29:18.03  9:26 44.65%
  29.Robert Selvers       Westfield,NJ       39 M    1161   30:58.58  9:58 43.93%
  30.Dan Koehler          North Bergen,NJ    30 M    1130   30:12.62  9:43 43.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bette Marston        Jersey City,NJ     27 F    1196   24:17.62  7:49 60.77%
   2.Alicia Heiser        Clifton,NJ         28 F    1179   25:47.31  8:18 57.24%
   3.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        55 F    1086   31:23.95 10:06 55.65%
   4.Veranika Silina      Jersey City,NJ     28 F    1106   26:55.68  8:40 54.83%
   5.Camilla Mazzella     Jersey City,NJ     29 F    1115   27:28.75  8:51 53.73%
   6.Christina Lavner     ,                  46 F    1014   29:46.11  9:35 53.23%
   7.Carolyn Cannova      Toms River,NJ      58 F    1219   34:23.02 11:04 52.61%
   8.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      52 F    1104   32:23.34 10:25 52.13%
   9.Lauren Silvi         Jersey City,NJ     32 F    1066   29:01.46  9:20 50.91%
  10.Lauren Johnson       Morristown,NJ      14 F    1253   31:03.47  0:00 50.83%
  11.Leah Hogan           Jersey City,NJ     36 F    1060   29:50.00  9:36 49.97%
  12.Nicole Doerr         Morristown,NJ      36 F    1087   30:03.47  9:40 49.58%
  13.Jill Hubbard         Jersey City,NJ     43 F    1213   31:54.34 10:16 48.45%
  14.Michelle Fisher      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F    1254   33:10.32 10:41 47.78%
  15.Lauren Samuel        Newark,NJ          32 F    1108   30:55.08  9:57 47.78%
  16.Michelle Zaks        Hoboken,NJ         29 F    1225   30:56.30  9:57 47.71%
  17.Shiling Ruan         Millburn,NJ        42 F    1126   32:21.21 10:25 47.44%
  18.Nadia Fedchin        Pennington,NJ      23 F    1169   31:37.94 10:11 46.68%
  19.Katherine Whitehouse Emerson,NJ         29 F    1221   31:38.70 10:11 46.66%
  20.Laura Peters         ,                  32 F    1001   31:42.97 10:12 46.60%
  21.Katie Esposito       Jersey City,NJ     29 F    1021   31:52.73 10:16 46.31%
  22.Jane Razon           Jersey City,NJ     28 F    1237   31:56.62 10:17 46.22%
  23.Melanie-ann Llanes   Jersey City,NJ     28 F    1245   31:57.93 10:17 46.19%
  24.Danielle Dasilva     Hewitt,NJ          35 F    1082   32:11.24 10:22 46.16%
  25.Elaine Brandefine    Bayonne,NJ         58 F    1170   39:30.73 12:43 45.79%
  26.Kimberly Slone       Jersey City,NJ     26 F    1024   32:22.09 10:25 45.60%
  27.Carey Brown          Marlboro,NJ        41 F    1043   34:20.94 11:03 44.42%
  28.Debbie Yaniga        Roselle,NJ         57 F    1193   40:38.06 13:05 43.99%
  29.Shalane Layugan      Jersey City,NJ     28 F    1041   33:59.12 10:56 43.43%
  30.Bette Pricer         Plainfield,NJ      73 F    1097   50:44.04 16:20 43.41%