SUPER SANTA 5K

Race Date:12-17-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUPER SANTA 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M U       16:33.76  5:19 1/133     M35-39:1/11      81.59     16:33.46  
   2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M U       17:44.24  5:42 2/133     M40-44:1/12      77.23     17:43.58  
   3.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      22 M         18:01.92  5:48 3/133     M20-24:1/2       72.00     18:01.79  
   4.Peter Theuerkauf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M U       18:02.58  5:48 4/133     M15-19:1/2       71.96     18:01.60  
   5.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M         18:04.76  5:49 5/133     M20-24:2/2       71.80     18:04.16  
   6.David Dicerbo        Lafayette,NJ       37 M         18:16.48  5:52 6/133     M35-39:2/11      73.42     18:16.24  
   7.David Martin         Edison,NJ          42 M U       18:22.66  5:54 7/133     M40-44:2/12      75.64     18:21.31  
   8.William Morrison     Bernardsville,NJ   43 M         18:33.35  5:58 8/133     M40-44:3/12      75.43     18:32.69  
   9.Elena Rozhilo        Morristown,NJ      44 F U       18:36.70  5:59 1/178     F40-44:1/16      83.71     18:36.39  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  10.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M         18:50.99  6:04 9/133     M25-29:1/8       68.88     18:50.34  
  11.Stephen Sundown      Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M         19:15.10  6:11 10/133    M50-54:1/21      76.57     19:13.97  
  12.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      34 M U       19:26.20  6:15 11/133    M30-34:1/12      67.84     19:25.43  
  13.Kristoffer J Cecilio Belleville,NJ      28 M U       19:57.11  6:25 12/133    M25-29:2/8       65.04     19:54.53  
  14.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    34 M         20:00.09  6:26 13/133    M30-34:2/12      65.92     19:58.69  
  15.Tom Holowka          South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M         20:03.87  6:27 14/133    M30-34:3/12      65.05     20:02.60  
  16.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U       20:26.18  6:34 15/133    M40-44:4/12      68.99     20:25.12  
  17.Paul Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      50 M         20:40.77  6:39 16/133    M50-54:2/21      71.32     20:38.33  
  18.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F U       20:48.79  6:41 2/178     F25-29:1/18      70.94     20:48.52  
  19.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U       20:49.74  6:42 17/133    M45-49:1/21      68.21     20:49.56  
  20.David Gettis         Hoboken,NJ         37 M         21:19.03  6:51 18/133    M35-39:3/11      62.92     21:17.35  
  21.Enrico Perrone       Madison,NJ         39 M         21:22.20  6:52 19/133    M35-39:4/11      63.66     21:20.80  
  22.John Girube          Montclair,NJ       49 M         21:34.93  6:56 20/133    M45-49:2/21      67.83     21:33.03  
  23.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M U       21:37.27  6:57 21/133    M 1-14:1/13      66.67     21:36.07  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  24.Emma Barcelona       Chester,NJ         14 F U       21:55.06  7:03 3/178     F 1-14:1/19      72.00     21:54.59  
  25.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         16 F         22:22.43  7:12 4/178     F15-19:1/7       68.15     22:16.33  
  26.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M U       22:31.02  7:14 22/133    M60-64:1/11      71.45     22:29.92  
  27.Michael Devine       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M U       22:49.61  7:20 23/133    M 1-14:2/13      68.00     22:47.91  
  28.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      24 F         22:49.65  7:20 5/178     F20-24:1/9       64.67     22:47.22  
  29.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         22:51.63  7:21 6/178     F40-44:2/16      67.63     22:47.29  
  30.Michael Riordan      Hoboken,NJ         31 M         22:55.63  7:22 24/133    M30-34:4/12      56.92     22:50.78  
  31.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        57 M         23:01.55  7:24 25/133    M55-59:1/10      67.65     22:59.89  
  32.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          32 F U       23:07.55  7:26 7/178     F30-34:1/24      63.90     23:00.20  
  33.John Grader          Denville,NJ        48 M U       23:12.78  7:28 26/133    M45-49:3/21      62.59     23:05.97  
  34.Timothy Mccormack    Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M         23:29.80  7:33 27/133    M35-39:5/11      56.76     23:25.18  
  35.Hayden Albert        Chatham,NJ         13 M         23:32.30  7:34 28/133    M 1-14:3/13      59.52     23:31.82  
  36.Ines Lemee           Montville,NJ       11 F U       23:33.93  7:35 8/178     F 1-14:2/19      71.74     23:32.68  
  37.Dan Fama             Milltown,NJ        40 M         23:34.98  7:35 29/133    M40-44:5/12      58.13     23:24.21  
  38.Andrew Modin         Morris Plains,NJ   13 M         23:56.14  7:42 30/133    M 1-14:4/13      58.53     23:53.97  
  39.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          47 M         23:56.93  7:42 31/133    M45-49:4/21      60.22     23:45.68  
  40.Harry Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   11 M         23:59.61  7:43 32/133    M 1-14:5/13      62.17     23:56.96  
  41.Joseph Mancino       Chatham,NJ         49 M         24:03.15  7:44 33/133    M45-49:5/21      60.83     23:53.55  
  42.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         36 F         24:17.29  7:49 9/178     F35-39:1/12      61.34     24:15.47  
  43.Juliet Rocco         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F         24:17.75  7:49 10/178    F25-29:2/18      60.77     24:14.55  
  44.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M U       24:20.08  7:49 34/133    M55-59:2/10      63.48     24:17.96  
  45.Colleen Graham       Chatham,NJ         17 F         24:27.06  7:52 11/178    F15-19:2/7       61.34     24:11.54  
  46.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M U       24:28.01  7:52 35/133    M65-69:1/5       69.21     24:26.79  
  47.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       47 F         24:34.15  7:54 12/178    F45-49:1/17      65.11     24:29.45  
  48.Mary Barcelona       Chester,NJ         10 F U       24:36.28  7:55 13/178    F 1-14:3/19      70.63     24:35.20  
  49.Tom Maellaro         Sussex,NJ          32 M         24:38.54  7:55 36/133    M30-34:5/12      53.11     24:31.69  
  50.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F U       24:39.50  7:56 14/178    F50-54:1/39      70.03     24:38.15  
  51.Francisco Ayala      Morristown,NJ      37 M         24:44.10  7:57 37/133    M35-39:6/11      54.24     24:39.28  
  52.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         50 M         24:47.87  7:58 38/133    M50-54:3/21      59.48     24:42.75  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  53.Amanda Raymond       Succasunna,NJ      27 F         24:52.33  8:00 15/178    F25-29:3/18      59.34     24:48.21  
  54.Alice Marion         Chatham,NJ         13 F         24:52.43  8:00 16/178    F 1-14:4/19      64.76     24:47.55  
  55.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M         24:58.34  8:02 39/133    M55-59:3/10      61.87     24:47.93  
  56.Gaspard Marion       Chatham,NJ         9  M         24:59.94  8:02 40/133    M 1-14:6/13      65.06     24:55.34  
  57.Jeffrey Stahl        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M         25:00.30  8:02 41/133    M40-44:6/12      55.19     24:49.68  
  58.Elizabeth Mcclachrie Highland Lakes,NJ  26 F U       25:01.99  8:03 17/178    F25-29:4/18      58.99     24:59.74  
  59.Kayla Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F U       25:05.73  8:04 18/178    F 1-14:5/19      73.96     25:03.48  
  60.Thomas Radtke        Flemington,NJ      34 M         25:10.54  8:06 42/133    M30-34:6/12      52.40     24:45.14  
  61.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      49 F         25:19.51  8:09 19/178    F45-49:2/17      64.52     25:10.62  
  62.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          53 M         25:33.33  8:13 43/133    M50-54:4/21      59.05     25:32.75  
  63.Andrea Hornbaker     Nazareth,PA        22 F         25:34.30  8:13 20/178    F20-24:2/9       57.72     25:28.63  
  64.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F U       25:47.63  8:18 21/178    F45-49:3/17      61.45     25:41.80  
  65.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F U       25:49.43  8:18 22/178    F50-54:2/39      65.38     25:46.12  
  66.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      55 F         25:53.41  8:19 23/178    F55-59:1/11      67.46     25:47.88  
  67.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        52 M         25:53.84  8:20 44/133    M50-54:5/21      57.84     25:51.05  
  68.Greg Van Nest        Denville,NJ        43 M U       26:02.07  8:22 45/133    M40-44:7/12      53.76     25:56.50  
  69.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      50 F         26:24.21  8:29 24/178    F50-54:3/39      62.55     26:16.37  
  70.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          50 M U       26:26.80  8:30 46/133    M50-54:6/21      55.77     26:24.98  
  71.Jennifer Barley      Saint Petersbur,FL 50 F         26:29.08  8:31 25/178    F50-54:4/39      62.35     26:19.65  
  72.Adam Bliesath        Long Valley,NJ     13 M         26:32.20  8:32 47/133    M 1-14:7/13      52.80     26:32.20  
  73.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         24 F         26:35.24  8:33 26/178    F20-24:3/9       55.51     26:21.53  
  74.Nick Bliesath        Long Valley,NJ     48 M         26:39.68  8:34 48/133    M45-49:6/21      54.49     26:39.68  
  75.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        60 M U       26:41.17  8:35 49/133    M60-64:2/11      59.80     26:30.42  
  76.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   42 F         26:43.40  8:36 27/178    F40-44:3/16      57.44     26:40.35  
  77.Roger Campbell       Jersey City,NJ     52 M         26:45.08  8:36 50/133    M50-54:7/21      55.97     26:10.32  
  78.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M         26:45.36  8:36 51/133    M60-64:3/11      60.15     26:39.91  
  79.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M U       26:48.95  8:37 52/133    M65-69:2/5       63.19     26:48.05  
  80.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           49 M         26:51.44  8:38 53/133    M45-49:7/21      54.49     26:40.38  
  81.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M U       26:52.96  8:39 54/133    M75-79:1/2       70.96     26:51.09  
  82.Scott Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   43 M         26:57.42  8:40 55/133    M40-44:8/12      51.94     26:53.68  
  83.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        52 F U       26:59.06  8:41 28/178    F50-54:5/39      62.55     26:54.09  
  84.Dennis Pavagadhi     Morristown,NJ      49 M         27:00.80  8:41 56/133    M45-49:8/21      54.19     26:57.60  
  85.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        50 M U       27:08.73  8:44 57/133    M50-54:8/21      54.34     27:02.16  
  86.Lauren Jung          Parsippany,NJ      31 F         27:15.64  8:46 29/178    F30-34:2/24      54.17     27:04.08  
  87.Hugo Clausse         Morristown,NJ      11 M         27:18.01  8:47 58/133    M 1-14:8/13      54.62     27:13.94  
  88.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         56 F         27:19.74  8:47 30/178    F55-59:2/11      64.67     27:10.74  
  89.Carolyn Modin        Morris Plains,NJ   15 F         27:20.70  8:48 31/178    F15-19:3/7       56.71     27:18.64  
  90.Carrie Jantzen       Wayne,NJ           29 F         27:20.76  8:48 32/178    F25-29:5/18      53.99     27:12.82  
  91.Henri Marion         Chatham,NJ         46 M         27:22.06  8:48 59/133    M45-49:9/21      52.28     27:17.95  
  92.Ryan Hellings        Morristown,NJ      27 M         27:25.12  8:49 60/133    M25-29:3/8       47.33     27:11.38  
  93.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     50 F         27:27.88  8:50 33/178    F50-54:6/39      60.16     27:12.87  
  94.Jackie Walsh         Pompton Plains,NJ  27 F         27:31.55  8:51 34/178    F25-29:6/18      53.63     27:14.19  
  95.Greg Trunk           Madison,NJ         49 M         27:32.62  8:51 61/133    M45-49:10/21     53.14     27:12.25  
  96.Thomas Capra         Morristown,NJ      33 M         27:53.31  8:58 62/133    M30-34:7/12      47.09     27:30.45  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  97.Lisa Salant          Apt 19e,NJ         31 F         28:09.44  9:03 35/178    F30-34:3/24      52.44     27:53.61  
  98.Isabelle Augensen    Morristown,NJ      18 F         28:11.26  9:04 36/178    F15-19:4/7       52.57     27:57.70  
  99.Bridget Freeland     Morristown,NJ      43 F         28:12.66  9:04 37/178    F40-44:4/16      54.80     27:58.00  
 100.Galina Loutchouk     Morristown,NJ      29 F         28:14.26  9:05 38/178    F25-29:7/18      52.27     27:59.68  
 101.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          47 F U       28:14.93  9:05 39/178    F45-49:4/17      56.66     28:08.17  
 102.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        54 M         28:18.65  9:06 63/133    M50-54:9/21      53.73     28:14.15  
 103.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 61 M         28:22.33  9:07 64/133    M60-64:4/11      56.72     28:18.42  
 104.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 44 F U       28:22.33  9:07 40/178    F40-44:5/16      54.90     28:18.45  
 105.Leanne Rosanio       Jersey City,NJ     31 F         28:25.63  9:08 41/178    F30-34:4/24      51.94     28:08.55  
 106.Babo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         58 M         28:31.23  9:10 65/133    M55-59:4/10      55.05     28:17.46  
 107.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      45 F U       28:40.07  9:13 42/178    F45-49:5/17      54.78     28:29.30  
 108.Albane Marion        Chatham,NJ         16 F         28:42.70  9:14 43/178    F15-19:5/7       53.12     28:37.88  
 109.Axelle Clausse       Morristown,NJ      14 F         28:43.44  9:14 44/178    F 1-14:6/19      54.96     28:38.82  
 110.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 61 M U       28:46.81  9:15 66/133    M60-64:5/11      55.94     28:40.28  
 111.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        66 M U       28:53.94  9:18 67/133    M65-69:3/5       58.13     28:50.88  
 112.Steven Du Bois       Franklin,NJ        39 M         28:54.77  9:18 68/133    M35-39:7/11      47.07     28:38.44  
 113.Maura Frischmann     Succasunna,        30 F         28:57.67  9:19 45/178    F30-34:5/24      50.98     28:47.86  
 114.Steve Osinski        Somerville,NJ      26 M         29:03.75  9:21 69/133    M25-29:4/8       44.67     28:51.71  
 115.Eurika Botha         Morristown,NJ      35 F         29:07.01  9:22 46/178    F35-39:2/12      51.02     29:02.20  
 116.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        22 F         29:07.09  9:22 47/178    F20-24:4/9       50.69     29:02.37  
 117.Danielle Azevedo     Mahwah,NJ          35 F         29:14.81  9:24 48/178    F35-39:3/12      50.81     29:11.16  
 118.Marc Cicuto          Mahwah,NJ          44 M         29:15.08  9:24 70/133    M40-44:9/12      48.20     29:11.35  
 119.Rachael Dietzsch     Bloomingdale,NJ    11 F         29:15.09  9:24 49/178    F 1-14:7/19      57.77     29:11.45  
 120.Jamie Case           Piscataway Town,NJ 33 F         29:17.45  9:25 50/178    F30-34:6/24      50.51     29:04.66  
 121.Barry Bachenheimer   Roseland,NJ        47 M         29:18.93  9:26 71/133    M45-49:11/21     49.20     29:09.97  
 122.Douglas Stech        Maywood,NJ         99 M         29:19.14  9:26 72/133    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     29:06.18  
 123.Ramesh Sidhu         Morristown,NJ      49 M         29:20.71  9:26 73/133    M45-49:12/21     49.88     29:12.41  
 124.Anya Sidhu           Morristown,NJ      7  F         29:22.25  9:27 51/178    F 1-14:8/19      65.62     29:13.63  
 125.Conrad Lietout       Secaucus,NJ        26 M         29:22.44  9:27 74/133    M25-29:5/8       44.19     29:11.17  
 126.Brooke Newman        Florham Park,NJ    36 F         29:22.98  9:27 52/178    F35-39:4/12      50.73     29:06.69  
 127.Tom Barnish          West Orange,NJ     58 M         29:23.54  9:27 75/133    M55-59:5/10      53.43     29:15.92  
 128.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twp.,NJ  60 M         29:23.70  9:27 76/133    M60-64:6/11      54.31     29:14.13  
 129.Karen Sullivan       Saint Petersbur,FL 54 F         29:26.75  9:28 53/178    F50-54:7/39      58.66     29:17.29  
 130.Finn Augensen        Morristown,NJ      60 M         29:27.75  9:28 77/133    M60-64:7/11      54.19     29:13.97  
 131.Fran Savoye          Bedminster,NJ      55 F         29:27.91  9:29 54/178    F55-59:3/11      59.30     29:07.67  
 132.Michael Principe     Morristown,NJ      34 M         29:28.26  9:29 78/133    M30-34:8/12      44.76     29:25.68  
 133.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         29:30.29  9:29 55/178    F45-49:6/17      53.71     29:27.68  
 134.Lynn Dragovich       Wood-ridge,NJ      58 F U       29:31.86  9:30 56/178    F55-59:4/11      61.27     29:18.88  
 135.Maxime Amiel         Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 M         29:32.48  9:30 79/133    M25-29:6/8       43.94     29:21.59  
 136.Nicolas Hochard      Secaucus,NJ        33 M         29:32.50  9:30 80/133    M30-34:9/12      44.46     29:23.08  
 137.Jocelyn Grier        Stanhope,NJ        52 F         29:36.94  9:31 57/178    F50-54:8/39      57.03     29:19.60  
 138.Katie Boyer          Morristown,NJ      47 F         29:39.57  9:32 58/178    F45-49:7/17      53.96     29:28.13  
 139.Claire Donnelly      Madison,NJ         10 F         29:49.13  9:35 59/178    F 1-14:9/19      58.28     29:47.10  
 140.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         49 M         29:51.34  9:36 81/133    M45-49:13/21     49.02     29:50.69  
 141.Ken Mccaffrey        Chatham,NJ         56 M         29:51.98  9:36 82/133    M55-59:6/10      51.76     29:45.23  
 142.Noreen Mccaffrey     Chatham,NJ         54 F         29:52.43  9:36 60/178    F50-54:9/39      57.81     29:46.42  
 143.Carly Heitlinger     Stamford,CT        28 F         29:57.13  9:38 61/178    F25-29:8/18      49.28     29:52.20  
 144.Chris Zicker         Parsippany,NJ      45 M         29:59.96  9:39 83/133    M45-49:14/21     47.37     29:52.79  
 145.Amy Trella           Morris Plains,NJ   13 F         30:04.62  9:40 62/178    F 1-14:10/19     53.56     30:01.55  
 146.Chiara Lemee         Montville,NJ       13 F         30:05.07  9:40 63/178    F 1-14:11/19     53.53     29:54.28  
 147.Kristen Fallon       Morristown,NJ      50 F         30:06.55  9:41 64/178    F50-54:10/39     54.86     29:49.42  
 148.Daniel Pacheco       Secaucus,NJ        30 M         30:23.23  9:46 84/133    M30-34:10/12     42.84     30:12.93  
 149.Richard Lemee        Montville,NJ       49 M         30:23.30  9:46 85/133    M45-49:15/21     48.16     30:13.19  
 150.Gary Julewicz        Wayne,NJ           64 M         30:28.47  9:48 86/133    M60-64:8/11      54.17     30:10.87  
 151.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          43 F         30:36.49  9:51 65/178    F40-44:6/16      50.51     30:04.31  
 152.Hayat Alkhulani      Maplewood,NJ       54 F         30:37.32  9:51 66/178    F50-54:11/39     56.39     30:23.92  
 153.Lauren Rokoszak      Morristown,NJ      30 F         30:40.27  9:52 67/178    F30-34:7/24      48.13     30:21.79  
 154.Camila Amarista      Morristown,NJ      15 F         30:47.19  9:54 68/178    F15-19:6/7       50.36     30:36.27  
 155.Brianna Registad     Sparta Township,NJ 25 F         30:48.86  9:55 69/178    F25-29:9/18      47.92     30:44.63  
 156.Zoe Caldwell         Sparta Township,NJ 10 F         30:50.22  9:55 70/178    F 1-14:12/19     56.36     30:47.33  
 157.Dennis Yanoski       Morristown,NJ      64 M U       30:54.96  9:57 87/133    M60-64:9/11      53.41     30:47.73  
 158.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          39 M U       31:01.14  9:59 88/133    M35-39:8/11      43.86     30:36.71  
 159.David Johnson        Butler,NJ          05 M         31:01.35  9:59 89/133    M 1-14:9/13      69.01     30:35.81  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 160.Daniella Gizienski   Randolph,NJ        9  F         31:04.48 10:00 71/178    F 1-14:13/19     57.71     30:51.37  
 161.Christina Gizienski  Randolph,NJ        38 F         31:08.37 10:01 72/178    F35-39:5/12      48.22     30:54.62  
 162.Eleanor Russell      Budd Lake,NJ       33 F         31:09.31 10:01 73/178    F30-34:8/24      47.49     30:56.53  
 163.Denise Joel          Morris Plains,NJ   52 F         31:15.37 10:03 74/178    F50-54:12/39     54.02     30:58.53  
 164.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  58 F         31:29.53 10:08 75/178    F55-59:5/11      57.45     31:07.33  
 165.Rosemarie Bakk       Haskell,NJ         50 F         31:33.02 10:09 76/178    F50-54:13/39     52.34     31:24.70  
 166.Jane Rondin          Butler,NJ          48 F         31:42.04 10:12 77/178    F45-49:8/17      50.99     31:27.03  
 167.Erin Almaleh         West Milford,NJ    43 F         31:44.84 10:13 78/178    F40-44:7/16      48.71     31:29.55  
 168.Anne Coralie Bernard Secaucus,NJ        26 F         31:52.12 10:15 79/178    F25-29:10/18     46.31     31:42.78  
 169.Christel Steinberg   Chester,NJ         49 F         32:00.84 10:18 80/178    F45-49:9/17      51.05     31:39.20  
 170.Jenna Hancock        Roselle Park,NJ    27 F         32:01.19 10:18 81/178    F25-29:11/18     46.10     31:37.79  
 171.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        34 F U       32:10.34 10:21 82/178    F30-34:9/24      46.07     31:55.69  
 172.Nina Bradford        Budd Lake,NJ       60 F         32:10.40 10:21 83/178    F60-64:1/3       57.60     32:04.43  
 173.Caroline Hodgkins    Jersey City,NJ     31 F         32:12.97 10:22 84/178    F30-34:10/24     45.84     32:04.27  
 174.Jeanne De Renzo      Wharton,NJ         41 F         32:13.07 10:22 85/178    F40-44:8/16      47.34     32:03.98  
 175.Jim Zepp             Randolph,NJ        50 M         32:17.81 10:23 90/133    M50-54:10/21     45.67     32:02.73  
 176.Artie Zepp           Randolph,NJ        49 M         32:18.19 10:23 91/133    M45-49:16/21     45.30     32:02.47  
 177.Greg Depaolo         Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M         32:18.19 10:23 92/133    M55-59:7/10      47.83     32:01.77  
 178.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         73 M         32:19.14 10:24 93/133    M70-74:1/1       56.18     32:12.39  
 179.Allison Capra        Morristown,NJ      32 F         32:22.13 10:25 86/178    F30-34:11/24     45.65     31:58.19  
 180.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F U       32:23.51 10:25 87/178    F55-59:6/11      54.56     32:18.72  
 181.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        47 M U       32:28.29 10:27 94/133    M45-49:17/21     44.40     32:21.39  
 182.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         49 M U       32:30.42 10:27 95/133    M45-49:18/21     45.03     32:11.75  
 183.Erica Harb           Morristown,NJ      31 F         32:30.83 10:27 88/178    F30-34:12/24     45.42     32:20.88  
 184.James Sanders        North Haledon,NJ   27 M         32:31.85 10:28 96/133    M25-29:7/8       39.91     32:28.44  
 185.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F         32:45.30 10:32 89/178    F50-54:14/39     52.13     32:35.71  
 186.Jessica Raymond      Flemington,NJ      27 F         32:45.34 10:32 90/178    F25-29:12/18     45.07     32:41.06  
 187.Dylan Smith          South Orange,NJ    9  M         32:58.82 10:36 97/133    M 1-14:10/13     49.32     32:58.47  
 188.Lou Smith            South Orange,NJ    44 M         32:59.34 10:37 98/133    M40-44:10/12     42.75     32:58.51  
 189.Mary Cape            Millington,NJ      41 F         33:11.73 10:41 91/178    F40-44:9/16      45.96     32:52.37  
 190.Sharon Whelpley      Millington,NJ      40 F         33:12.38 10:41 92/178    F40-44:10/16     45.67     32:53.09  
 191.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M U       33:14.01 10:41 99/133    M65-69:4/5       50.09     33:09.23  
 192.Amy Doty             Morris Plains,NJ   52 F         33:14.59 10:41 93/178    F50-54:15/39     50.80     33:03.48  
 193.Gayle Khoury         Morristown,NJ      53 F         33:15.47 10:42 94/178    F50-54:16/39     51.35     33:03.90  
 194.Stan Nachtergaele    Pompton Plains,NJ  53 M         33:24.91 10:45 100/133   M50-54:11/21     45.18     33:09.54  
 195.Blythe Bedell        Butler,NJ          50 F         33:38.20 10:49 95/178    F50-54:17/39     49.10     33:29.82  
 196.Lisa Hewitt          West Milford,NJ    52 F         33:39.09 10:49 96/178    F50-54:18/39     50.17     33:29.90  
 197.Christopher Shadwell Sussex,NJ          51 M         33:46.32 10:52 101/133   M50-54:12/21     44.00     33:22.64  
 198.Kelly Shadwell       Wantage,NJ         49 F         33:47.04 10:52 97/178    F45-49:10/17     48.36     33:23.93  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 199.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F         34:30.86 11:06 98/178    F50-54:19/39     47.87     34:22.65  
 200.Julio Valdes         Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M         34:31.39 11:06 102/133   M50-54:13/21     43.72     34:08.63  
 201.Andrew Ashton        Morristown,NJ      13 M         34:37.73 11:08 103/133   M 1-14:11/13     40.48     34:29.07  
 202.Christine Kuzmik     Wayne,NJ           29 F         34:41.41 11:09 99/178    F25-29:13/18     42.56     34:20.36  
 203.Joseph Kuzmik        Wayne,NJ           31 M         34:41.44 11:09 104/133   M30-34:11/12     37.62     34:19.76  
 204.Tina Ewing           West Orange,NJ     53 F         34:42.01 11:10 100/178   F50-54:20/39     49.20     34:36.09  
 205.Rebecca Smith        Rockaway,NJ        29 F U       34:43.67 11:10 101/178   F25-29:14/18     42.51     34:27.06  
 206.Margie Rambush       Madison,NJ         52 F         34:46.47 11:11 102/178   F50-54:21/39     48.56     34:32.13  
 207.Dan Anderson         Succasunna,NJ      60 M         34:48.40 11:12 105/133   M60-64:10/11     45.86     34:34.71  
 208.Maeve Kessler        Kenilworth,NJ      12 F         34:49.17 11:12 103/178   F 1-14:14/19     47.32     34:37.37  
 209.Jim Kessler          Kenilworth,NJ      45 M         34:49.39 11:12 106/133   M45-49:19/21     40.80     34:37.44  
 210.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        75 M U       34:57.11 11:14 107/133   M75-79:2/2       53.61     34:39.16  
 211.Ryan Dietzsch        Bloomingdale,NJ    6  M         35:00.37 11:16 108/133   M 1-14:12/13     56.16     34:45.90  
 212.Rosemary Marshall    Mine Hill,NJ       54 F         35:03.94 11:17 104/178   F50-54:22/39     49.26     34:54.52  
 213.Tim Tholen           Pompton Plains,NJ  63 M         35:16.64 11:21 109/133   M60-64:11/11     46.40     34:55.65  
 214.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F         35:17.92 11:21 105/178   F55-59:7/11      51.88     34:56.27  
 215.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      52 M         35:18.85 11:21 110/133   M50-54:14/21     42.42     35:14.69  
 216.Dorothy Dietzsch     Bloomingdale,NJ    43 F         35:20.45 11:22 106/178   F40-44:11/16     43.75     35:05.72  
 217.Jill Porter          Mountainside,NJ    54 F         35:24.95 11:23 107/178   F50-54:23/39     48.78     35:06.48  
 218.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   46 F U       35:30.29 11:25 108/178   F45-49:11/17     44.64     35:10.39  
 219.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        52 F         35:33.88 11:26 109/178   F50-54:24/39     47.49     35:16.72  
 220.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       57 M U       35:37.79 11:28 111/133   M55-59:8/10      43.73     35:31.03  
 221.Elizabeth Mason      Chatham,NJ         54 F         35:39.87 11:28 110/178   F50-54:25/39     48.43     35:20.35  
 222.Erika Garrabrant     Mount Arlington,NJ 30 F         35:47.91 11:31 111/178   F30-34:13/24     41.25     35:43.47  
 223.Christine Grecco     Wharton,NJ         37 F         35:58.98 11:34 112/178   F35-39:6/12      41.57     35:46.60  
 224.Katie Van Cleef      Far Hills,NJ       50 F         35:59.81 11:35 113/178   F50-54:26/39     45.90     35:37.18  
 225.Bonnie Winant        Chester,NJ         50 F         36:00.89 11:35 114/178   F50-54:27/39     45.88     35:37.57  
 226.Marie Laura Buckland Flemington,NJ      32 F         36:40.85 11:48 115/178   F30-34:14/24     40.29     36:16.28  
 227.Frank Catalano       Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M         36:46.53 11:50 112/133   M55-59:9/10      41.69     36:30.84  
 228.Diane Moore          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F         36:52.34 11:52 116/178   F55-59:8/11      47.37     36:39.14  
 229.Joanna Moore         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 F         36:53.02 11:52 117/178   F20-24:5/9       40.02     36:39.93  
 230.Matthew Van Loon     Morris Plains,NJ   57 M         37:05.47 11:56 113/133   M55-59:10/10     42.00     36:43.10  
 231.Carol Mcmahon        Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F         37:06.62 11:56 118/178   F55-59:9/11      48.18     36:43.68  
 232.Marta Longo          Mendham,NJ         51 F         37:06.75 11:56 119/178   F50-54:28/39     45.01     36:44.39  
 233.Laurie Broderick     Bernardsville,NJ   47 F         37:06.96 11:56 120/178   F45-49:12/17     43.13     36:43.08  
 234.Lauren Mulcahy       Mendham,NJ         53 F         37:06.99 11:56 121/178   F50-54:29/39     46.02     36:44.91  
 235.Sue Chase            Chester,NJ         53 F         37:07.43 11:56 122/178   F50-54:30/39     46.00     36:45.01  
 236.Michael Ashton       Morristown,NJ      49 M         37:10.59 11:57 114/133   M45-49:20/21     39.37     37:02.65  
 237.Lila Ashton          Morristown,NJ      10 F         37:10.60 11:57 123/178   F 1-14:15/19     46.76     37:01.90  
 238.Barbara Schiffman    Roseland,NJ        64 F         37:16.05 11:59 124/178   F60-64:2/3       52.27     37:08.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 239.Michael Peyko        Paramus,NJ         54 M         37:23.67 12:02 115/133   M50-54:15/21     40.68     37:11.04  
 240.Didier Amiel         Secaucus,NJ        53 M         37:23.86 12:02 116/133   M50-54:16/21     40.37     37:11.73  
 241.Rebecca Mcquade      Colonia,NJ         19 F         37:25.09 12:02 125/178   F15-19:7/7       39.45     37:07.22  
 242.Kevin Farley         Whippany,NJ        39 M         37:33.59 12:05 117/133   M35-39:9/11      36.23     37:26.76  
 243.Jamie Macdonald      Rockaway,NJ        31 F         37:36.11 12:06 126/178   F30-34:15/24     39.26     37:19.43  
 244.Pamela Korzinek      Oakland,NJ         37 F         37:45.80 12:09 127/178   F35-39:7/12      39.61     37:33.42  
 245.Jennifer Porter      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         37:56.58 12:12 128/178   F50-54:31/39     43.54     37:37.50  
 246.Diana Taub           Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         38:06.55 12:15 129/178   F35-39:8/12      39.11     37:54.11  
 247.Levon Barsouian      Riverdale,NJ       38 M         38:17.15 12:19 118/133   M35-39:10/11     35.29     37:52.11  
 248.Celina Lewis         East Orange,NJ     36 F         38:27.86 12:22 130/178   F35-39:9/12      38.75     38:13.06  
 249.Lorraine Beilin      Morristown,NJ      53 F         38:31.20 12:23 131/178   F50-54:32/39     44.33     38:11.88  
 250.Kathleen Maggiulli   East Hanover,NJ    40 F         38:33.22 12:24 132/178   F40-44:12/16     39.33     38:11.99  
 251.Maryann Imroth       Somerset,NJ        49 F U       38:34.97 12:25 133/178   F45-49:13/17     42.36     38:13.64  
 252.Alexandra Giannetto  Lincoln Park,NJ    11 F         38:38.90 12:26 134/178   F 1-14:16/19     43.74     38:38.70  
 253.Robert Juliano       Verona,NJ          25 M         38:39.68 12:26 119/133   M25-29:8/8       33.58     38:38.47  
 254.Juan Rodriguez       Teaneck,NJ         43 M U       38:52.58 12:30 120/133   M40-44:11/12     36.02     38:30.54  
 255.Lisa Lazzaro         Caldwell,NJ        24 F         38:54.47 12:31 135/178   F20-24:6/9       37.94     38:53.68  
 256.Lisa Gardner         East Stroudsbur,PA 31 F         39:00.18 12:33 136/178   F30-34:16/24     37.85     38:44.57  
 257.Spencer Van Nest     Denville,NJ        15 M         39:00.31 12:33 121/133   M15-19:2/2       34.44     38:53.93  
 258.Michele Barsouian    Riverdale,NJ       33 F         39:01.39 12:33 137/178   F30-34:17/24     37.92     38:36.34  
 259.Jennifer Francesco   Nutley,NJ          22 F         39:02.76 12:34 138/178   F20-24:7/9       37.81     38:56.40  
 260.Jessica Kelly        Flemington,NJ      28 F         39:06.92 12:35 139/178   F25-29:15/18     37.75     38:43.49  
 261.Thang To             Flemington,NJ      30 M         39:07.54 12:35 122/133   M30-34:12/12     33.28     38:43.13  
 262.Freddy Holub         Blairstown,NJ      51 M         39:25.07 12:41 123/133   M50-54:17/21     37.70     39:04.20  
 263.Patricia Dresen      Dover,NJ           48 F         39:26.19 12:41 140/178   F45-49:14/17     40.99     39:05.38  
 264.Wioleta Martinez     Holtsville,NY      43 F         39:48.75 12:48 141/178   F40-44:13/16     38.84     39:45.80  
 265.Steve Kaminski       Holtsville,NY      47 M         39:49.75 12:49 124/133   M45-49:21/21     36.21     39:46.90  
 266.Mathilde Clausse     Morristown,NJ      40 F         39:59.77 12:52 142/178   F40-44:14/16     37.93     39:54.82  
 267.Sarah Clausse        Morristown,NJ      9  F         40:00.91 12:52 143/178   F 1-14:17/19     44.83     39:54.93  
 268.Laurent Clausse      Morristown,NJ      43 M         40:04.51 12:53 125/133   M40-44:12/12     34.94     39:58.88  
 269.Corina Amarista      Morristown,NJ      12 F         40:13.06 12:56 144/178   F 1-14:18/19     40.97     40:01.21  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 270.Cynthia Tarantino    Wayne,NJ           53 F         40:30.76 13:02 145/178   F50-54:33/39     42.16     40:13.32  
 271.Ron Grier            Stanhope,NJ        52 M         40:40.79 13:05 126/133   M50-54:18/21     36.82     40:23.71  
 272.Jacqueline Elisberg  Garfield,NJ        48 F         40:58.99 13:11 146/178   F45-49:15/17     39.46     40:40.70  
 273.Dan Perrine          Flemington,NJ      53 M         41:15.55 13:16 127/133   M50-54:19/21     36.58     40:56.73  
 274.Stacie Tittamin      Rockaway,NJ        31 F         42:05.64 13:32 147/178   F30-34:18/24     35.08     41:49.25  
 275.Kaitlyn Pavagadhi    Morristown,NJ      10 F         42:57.83 13:49 148/178   F 1-14:19/19     40.47     42:54.03  
 276.Kim Kohn             Morristown,NJ      22 F         43:03.71 13:51 149/178   F20-24:8/9       34.29     42:56.25  
 277.Kayla Saam           Flanders,NJ        26 F         43:03.73 13:51 150/178   F25-29:16/18     34.29     42:56.09  
 278.Charles Ihnatolya    Edison,NJ          50 M         43:06.11 13:52 128/133   M50-54:20/21     34.21     42:46.96  
 279.Sherri Schardien     Morristown,NJ      50 F         43:06.46 13:52 151/178   F50-54:34/39     38.32     43:02.69  
 280.Donna Giannetto      Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F         43:27.95 13:59 152/178   F50-54:35/39     39.74     43:26.76  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 281.Carlyn Walsh         Pompton Plains,NJ  59 F         43:58.67 14:09 153/178   F55-59:10/11     41.64     43:40.19  
 282.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M U       44:24.77 14:17 129/133   M85-98:1/1       53.68     44:17.76  
 283.Joshua Mcgriff       Vernon,NJ          39 M         44:26.72 14:18 130/133   M35-39:11/11     30.62     44:07.98  
 284.Mariam Giorgadze     New York City,NY   27 F         44:37.04 14:21 154/178   F25-29:17/18     33.08     44:24.05  
 285.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F U       44:45.53 14:24 155/178   F70-74:1/1       48.50     44:38.63  
 286.Daniel Darche        Port Murray,NJ     66 M         44:47.46 14:24 131/133   M65-69:5/5       37.50     44:31.99  
 287.Nate Lopez           Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M U       44:49.83 14:25 132/133   M 1-14:13/13     47.77     44:35.17  
 288.Tasha Ferguson       Teaneck,NJ         37 F         45:24.63 14:36 156/178   F35-39:10/12     32.94     45:08.67  
 289.Kristen Demarco      Succasunna,NJ      32 F         45:54.55 14:46 157/178   F30-34:19/24     32.19     45:37.33  
 290.Melviena Miller      Budd Lake,NJ       41 F         46:13.16 14:52 158/178   F40-44:15/16     33.00     46:00.44  
 291.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       63 F         46:31.11 14:58 159/178   F60-64:3/3       41.35     46:11.33  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 292.Todd Thompson        New Egypt,NJ       51 M         46:37.45 15:00 133/133   M50-54:21/21     31.88     46:12.35  
 293.Melissa Valenti      South Amboy,NJ     46 F         46:37.72 15:00 160/178   F45-49:16/17     34.00     46:12.44  
 294.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F U       47:11.07 15:11 161/178   F85-98:1/1       60.43     47:03.36  
 295.Patti Sanford        Madison,NJ         54 F         47:15.64 15:12 162/178   F50-54:36/39     36.55     46:58.02  
 296.Nora Graham          Chatham,NJ         53 F         47:16.77 15:13 163/178   F50-54:37/39     36.13     47:00.04  
 297.Katie Pettersen      Wharton,NJ         31 F         47:29.22 15:17 164/178   F30-34:20/24     31.09     47:12.68  
 298.Christina Ramos      Wallington,NJ      26 F         47:51.51 15:24 165/178   F25-29:18/18     30.85     47:43.41  
 299.Mackenzie Darche     Port Murray,NJ     30 F         49:13.51 15:50 166/178   F30-34:21/24     29.99     48:57.77  
 300.Mary Ann Mason       Summit,NJ          43 F         49:13.91 15:50 167/178   F40-44:16/16     31.41     48:53.94  
 301.Courtney Darche      Port Murray,NJ     35 F         49:16.19 15:51 168/178   F35-39:11/12     30.16     48:59.33  
 302.Patricia Peyko       Paramus,NJ         56 F         49:42.54 15:59 169/178   F55-59:11/11     35.55     49:29.06  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 303.Sherly Melgarl       Paterson,NJ        21 F         50:29.47 16:15 170/178   F20-24:9/9       29.24     50:29.47  
 304.Karen Jones          Teaneck,NJ         53 F         51:36.52 16:36 171/178   F50-54:38/39     33.09     51:36.52  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 305.Randi Zucchino       Goshen,NY          31 F         53:21.21 17:10 172/178   F30-34:22/24     27.68     53:10.85  
 306.Lauren Wright        West Milford,NJ    33 F         53:23.80 17:11 173/178   F30-34:23/24     27.72     53:13.23  
 307.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F U       55:12.35 17:46 174/178   F80-84:1/1       47.44     54:49.18  
 308.Melissa Smith        Jefferson,NJ       45 F U       55:23.59 17:49 175/178   F45-49:17/17     28.36     54:57.01  
 309.Danielle Riordan     Chatham,NJ         36 F         55:34.36 17:53 176/178   F35-39:12/12     26.82     55:07.99  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 310.Katie Ayala          Morristown,NJ      34 F         56:16.28 18:06 177/178   F30-34:24/24     26.34     55:51.02  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 311.Elisa Todd           Randolph,NJ        51 F         59:45.22 19:13 178/178   F50-54:39/39     27.95     59:22.71  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUPER SANTA 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M          U 1095   16:33.76  5:20
OvM2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M          U  495   17:44.24  5:43
OvM3.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      22 M            1069   18:01.92  5:48
   4.Peter Theuerkauf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M          U 1169   18:02.58  5:48
   5.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M            1240   18:04.76  5:49
   6.David Dicerbo        Lafayette,NJ       37 M            1244   18:16.48  5:53
   7.David Martin         Edison,NJ          42 M          U 1590   18:22.66  5:55
   8.William Morrison     Bernardsville,NJ   43 M            1087   18:33.35  5:58
   9.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M            1238   18:50.99  6:04
  10.Stephen Sundown      Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M            1165   19:15.10  6:12
SUPER SANTA 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhilo        Morristown,NJ      44 F          U 1234   18:36.70  5:59
OvF2.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F          U 1601   20:48.79  6:42
OvF3.Emma Barcelona       Chester,NJ         14 F          U  427   21:55.06  7:03
   4.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         16 F            1067   22:22.43  7:12
   5.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      24 F            1604   22:49.65  7:21
   6.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F             602   22:51.63  7:21
   7.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          32 F          U  444   23:07.55  7:27
   8.Ines Lemee           Montville,NJ       11 F 2        U 1044   23:33.93  7:35
   9.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         36 F            1089   24:17.29  7:49
  10.Juliet Rocco         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F            1124   24:17.75  7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUPER SANTA 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M          U  495   17:44.24  5:43
   1.David Martin         Edison,NJ          42 M          U 1590   18:22.66  5:55
   2.William Morrison     Bernardsville,NJ   43 M            1087   18:33.35  5:58
   3.Stephen Sundown      Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M            1165   19:15.10  6:12
   4.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M          U  473   20:26.18  6:35
   5.Paul Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      50 M            1164   20:40.77  6:39
   6.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M          U 1602   20:49.74  6:42
   7.John Girube          Montclair,NJ       49 M            1242   21:34.93  6:57
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M          U 1194   22:31.02  7:15
   9.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        57 M            1196   23:01.55  7:25
  10.John Grader          Denville,NJ        48 M          U  619   23:12.78  7:28
SUPER SANTA 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhilo        Morristown,NJ      44 F          U 1234   18:36.70  5:59
   1.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F             602   22:51.63  7:21
   2.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       47 F            1241   24:34.15  7:54
   3.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F          U 1195   24:39.50  7:56
   4.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      49 F             484   25:19.51  8:09
   5.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F          U 1603   25:47.63  8:18
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F          U 1112   25:49.43  8:19
   7.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      55 F            1198   25:53.41  8:20
   8.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      50 F            1037   26:24.21  8:30
   9.Jennifer Barley      Saint Petersbur,FL 50 F             429   26:29.08  8:31
  10.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   42 F            1177   26:43.40  8:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M   23       U 1078   21:37.27  6:58  66.67%
   2.Michael Devine       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M   27       U  479   22:49.61  7:21  68.00%
   3.Hayden Albert        Chatham,NJ         13 M   35         1239   23:32.30  7:35  59.52%
   4.Andrew Modin         Morris Plains,NJ   13 M   38         1080   23:56.14  7:42  58.53%
   5.Harry Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   11 M   40         1180   23:59.61  7:43  62.17%
   6.Gaspard Marion       Chatham,NJ         9  M   56         1608   24:59.94  8:03  65.06%
   7.Adam Bliesath        Long Valley,NJ     13 M   72         1259   26:32.20  8:32  52.80%
   8.Hugo Clausse         Morristown,NJ      11 M   87          466   27:18.01  8:47  54.62%
   9.David Johnson        Butler,NJ          05 M  159         1243   31:01.35  9:59  69.01%
  10.Dylan Smith          South Orange,NJ    9  M  187         1147   32:58.82 10:37  49.32%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Emma Barcelona       Chester,NJ         14 F   24       U  427   21:55.06  7:03  72.00%
   1.Ines Lemee           Montville,NJ       11 F   36       U 1044   23:33.93  7:35  71.74%
   2.Mary Barcelona       Chester,NJ         10 F   48       U  428   24:36.28  7:55  70.63%
   3.Alice Marion         Chatham,NJ         13 F   54         1607   24:52.43  8:00  64.76%
   4.Kayla Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F   59       U  480   25:05.73  8:05  73.96%
   5.Axelle Clausse       Morristown,NJ      14 F  109          465   28:43.44  9:15  54.96%
   6.Rachael Dietzsch     Bloomingdale,NJ    11 F  119          482   29:15.09  9:25  57.77%
   7.Anya Sidhu           Morristown,NJ      7  F  124         1145   29:22.25  9:27  65.62%
   8.Claire Donnelly      Madison,NJ         10 F  139          488   29:49.13  9:36  58.28%
   9.Amy Trella           Morris Plains,NJ   13 F  145         1179   30:04.62  9:41  53.56%
  10.Chiara Lemee         Montville,NJ       13 F  146         1045   30:05.07  9:41  53.53%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Theuerkauf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M    4       U 1169   18:02.58  5:48  71.96%
   2.Spencer Van Nest     Denville,NJ        15 M  257         1237   39:00.31 12:33  34.44%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         16 F   25         1067   22:22.43  7:12  68.15%
   2.Colleen Graham       Chatham,NJ         17 F   45         1249   24:27.06  7:52  61.34%
   3.Carolyn Modin        Morris Plains,NJ   15 F   89         1081   27:20.70  8:48  56.71%
   4.Isabelle Augensen    Morristown,NJ      18 F   98          418   28:11.26  9:04  52.57%
   5.Albane Marion        Chatham,NJ         16 F  108         1606   28:42.70  9:14  53.12%
   6.Camila Amarista      Morristown,NJ      15 F  154          406   30:47.19  9:55  50.36%
   7.Rebecca Mcquade      Colonia,NJ         19 F  241         1074   37:25.09 12:03  39.45%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      22 M    3         1069   18:01.92  5:48  72.00%
   1.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M    5         1240   18:04.76  5:49  71.80%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      24 F   28         1604   22:49.65  7:21  64.67%
   2.Andrea Hornbaker     Nazareth,PA        22 F   63          637   25:34.30  8:14  57.72%
   3.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         24 F   73         1247   26:35.24  8:33  55.51%
   4.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        22 F  116         1153   29:07.09  9:22  50.69%
   5.Joanna Moore         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 F  229         1084   36:53.02 11:52  40.02%
   6.Lisa Lazzaro         Caldwell,NJ        24 F  255         1040   38:54.47 12:31  37.94%
   7.Jennifer Francesco   Nutley,NJ          22 F  259          604   39:02.76 12:34  37.81%
   8.Kim Kohn             Morristown,NJ      22 F  276         1031   43:03.71 13:52  34.29%
   9.Sherly Melgarl       Paterson,NJ        21 F  303         1257   50:29.47 16:15  29.24%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M   10         1238   18:50.99  6:04  68.88%
   2.Kristoffer J Cecilio Belleville,NJ      28 M   13       U  455   19:57.11  6:25  65.04%
   3.Ryan Hellings        Morristown,NJ      27 M   92          631   27:25.12  8:49  47.33%
   4.Steve Osinski        Somerville,NJ      26 M  114         1096   29:03.75  9:21  44.67%
   5.Conrad Lietout       Secaucus,NJ        26 M  125         1048   29:22.44  9:27  44.19%
   6.Maxime Amiel         Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 M  135          408   29:32.48  9:30  43.94%
   7.James Sanders        North Haledon,NJ   27 M  184         1135   32:31.85 10:28  39.91%
   8.Robert Juliano       Verona,NJ          25 M  253          642   38:39.68 12:27  33.58%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   18       U 1601   20:48.79  6:42  70.94%
   1.Juliet Rocco         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F   43         1124   24:17.75  7:49  60.77%
   2.Amanda Raymond       Succasunna,NJ      27 F   53         1119   24:52.33  8:00  59.34%
   3.Elizabeth Mcclachrie Highland Lakes,NJ  26 F   58       U 1068   25:01.99  8:03  58.99%
   4.Carrie Jantzen       Wayne,NJ           29 F   90         1222   27:20.76  8:48  53.99%
   5.Jackie Walsh         Pompton Plains,NJ  27 F   94         1192   27:31.55  8:52  53.63%
   6.Galina Loutchouk     Morristown,NJ      29 F  100         1050   28:14.26  9:05  52.27%
   7.Carly Heitlinger     Stamford,CT        28 F  143          630   29:57.13  9:38  49.28%
   8.Brianna Registad     Sparta Township,NJ 25 F  155         1120   30:48.86  9:55  47.92%
   9.Anne Coralie Bernard Secaucus,NJ        26 F  168          436   31:52.12 10:15  46.31%
  10.Jenna Hancock        Roselle Park,NJ    27 F  170          626   32:01.19 10:18  46.10%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      34 M   12       U  628   19:26.20  6:15  67.84%
   2.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    34 M   14         1093   20:00.09  6:26  65.92%
   3.Tom Holowka          South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M   15          635   20:03.87  6:27  65.05%
   4.Michael Riordan      Hoboken,NJ         31 M   30         1122   22:55.63  7:23  56.92%
   5.Tom Maellaro         Sussex,NJ          32 M   49         1052   24:38.54  7:56  53.11%
   6.Thomas Radtke        Flemington,NJ      34 M   60         1114   25:10.54  8:06  52.40%
   7.Thomas Capra         Morristown,NJ      33 M   96         1225   27:53.31  8:59  47.09%
   8.Michael Principe     Morristown,NJ      34 M  132         1111   29:28.26  9:29  44.76%
   9.Nicolas Hochard      Secaucus,NJ        33 M  136          633   29:32.50  9:30  44.46%
  10.Daniel Pacheco       Secaucus,NJ        30 M  148         1097   30:23.23  9:47  42.84%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          32 F   32       U  444   23:07.55  7:27  63.90%
   2.Lauren Jung          Parsippany,NJ      31 F   86          643   27:15.64  8:46  54.17%
   3.Lisa Salant          Apt 19e,NJ         31 F   97         1134   28:09.44  9:04  52.44%
   4.Leanne Rosanio       Jersey City,NJ     31 F  105         1128   28:25.63  9:09  51.94%
   5.Maura Frischmann     Succasunna,        30 F  113          607   28:57.67  9:19  50.98%
   6.Jamie Case           Piscataway Town,NJ 33 F  120          452   29:17.45  9:26  50.51%
   7.Lauren Rokoszak      Morristown,NJ      30 F  153         1126   30:40.27  9:52  48.13%
   8.Eleanor Russell      Budd Lake,NJ       33 F  162         1130   31:09.31 10:02  47.49%
   9.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        34 F  171       U 1174   32:10.34 10:21  46.07%
  10.Caroline Hodgkins    Jersey City,NJ     31 F  173          634   32:12.97 10:22  45.84%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M    1       U 1095   16:33.76  5:20  81.59%
   1.David Dicerbo        Lafayette,NJ       37 M    6         1244   18:16.48  5:53  73.42%
   2.David Gettis         Hoboken,NJ         37 M   20          612   21:19.03  6:52  62.92%
   3.Enrico Perrone       Madison,NJ         39 M   21         1102   21:22.20  6:53  63.66%
   4.Timothy Mccormack    Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M   34         1224   23:29.80  7:34  56.76%
   5.Francisco Ayala      Morristown,NJ      37 M   51          420   24:44.10  7:58  54.24%
   6.Steven Du Bois       Franklin,NJ        39 M  112          492   28:54.77  9:18  47.07%
   7.Johnson Dave         Butler,NJ          39 M  158       U  469   31:01.14  9:59  43.86%
   8.Kevin Farley         Whippany,NJ        39 M  242         1209   37:33.59 12:05  36.23%
   9.Levon Barsouian      Riverdale,NJ       38 M  247          431   38:17.15 12:19  35.29%
  10.Joshua Mcgriff       Vernon,NJ          39 M  283         1072   44:26.72 14:18  30.62%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         36 F   42         1089   24:17.29  7:49  61.34%
   2.Eurika Botha         Morristown,NJ      35 F  115          439   29:07.01  9:22  51.02%
   3.Danielle Azevedo     Mahwah,NJ          35 F  117          423   29:14.81  9:25  50.81%
   4.Brooke Newman        Florham Park,NJ    36 F  126         1091   29:22.98  9:27  50.73%
   5.Christina Gizienski  Randolph,NJ        38 F  161          616   31:08.37 10:01  48.22%
   6.Christine Grecco     Wharton,NJ         37 F  223          620   35:58.98 11:35  41.57%
   7.Pamela Korzinek      Oakland,NJ         37 F  244         1032   37:45.80 12:09  39.61%
   8.Diana Taub           Morris Plains,NJ   36 F  246         1168   38:06.55 12:16  39.11%
   9.Celina Lewis         East Orange,NJ     36 F  248         1047   38:27.86 12:23  38.75%
  10.Tasha Ferguson       Teaneck,NJ         37 F  288         1210   45:24.63 14:37  32.94%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M    2       U  495   17:44.24  5:43  77.23%
   1.David Martin         Edison,NJ          42 M    7       U 1590   18:22.66  5:55  75.64%
   2.William Morrison     Bernardsville,NJ   43 M    8         1087   18:33.35  5:58  75.43%
   3.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   16       U  473   20:26.18  6:35  68.99%
   4.Dan Fama             Milltown,NJ        40 M   37          500   23:34.98  7:35  58.13%
   5.Jeffrey Stahl        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M   57         1154   25:00.30  8:03  55.19%
   6.Greg Van Nest        Denville,NJ        43 M   68       U 1232   26:02.07  8:23  53.76%
   7.Scott Trella         Morris Plains,NJ   43 M   82         1178   26:57.42  8:41  51.94%
   8.Marc Cicuto          Mahwah,NJ          44 M  118          460   29:15.08  9:25  48.20%
   9.Lou Smith            South Orange,NJ    44 M  188         1146   32:59.34 10:37  42.75%
  10.Juan Rodriguez       Teaneck,NJ         43 M  254       U 1125   38:52.58 12:31  36.02%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Elena Rozhilo        Morristown,NJ      44 F    9       U 1234   18:36.70  5:59  83.71%
   1.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F   29          602   22:51.63  7:21  67.63%
   2.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   42 F   76         1177   26:43.40  8:36  57.44%
   3.Bridget Freeland     Morristown,NJ      43 F   99          606   28:12.66  9:05  54.80%
   4.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 44 F  104       U 1218   28:22.33  9:08  54.90%
   5.Karen Lee            Edison,NJ          43 F  151         1041   30:36.49  9:51  50.51%
   6.Erin Almaleh         West Milford,NJ    43 F  167          404   31:44.84 10:13  48.71%
   7.Jeanne De Renzo      Wharton,NJ         41 F  174          472   32:13.07 10:22  47.34%
   8.Mary Cape            Millington,NJ      41 F  189          450   33:11.73 10:41  45.96%
   9.Sharon Whelpley      Millington,NJ      40 F  190         1197   33:12.38 10:41  45.67%
  10.Dorothy Dietzsch     Bloomingdale,NJ    43 F  216          481   35:20.45 11:22  43.75%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   19       U 1602   20:49.74  6:42  68.21%
   2.John Girube          Montclair,NJ       49 M   22         1242   21:34.93  6:57  67.83%
   3.John Grader          Denville,NJ        48 M   33       U  619   23:12.78  7:28  62.59%
   4.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          47 M   39         1255   23:56.93  7:42  60.22%
   5.Joseph Mancino       Chatham,NJ         49 M   41         1055   24:03.15  7:44  60.83%
   6.Nick Bliesath        Long Valley,NJ     48 M   74         1258   26:39.68  8:35  54.49%
   7.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           49 M   80          603   26:51.44  8:39  54.49%
   8.Dennis Pavagadhi     Morristown,NJ      49 M   84         1098   27:00.80  8:42  54.19%
   9.Henri Marion         Chatham,NJ         46 M   91         1605   27:22.06  8:49  52.28%
  10.Greg Trunk           Madison,NJ         49 M   95         1182   27:32.62  8:52  53.14%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       47 F   47         1241   24:34.15  7:54  65.11%
   2.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      49 F   61          484   25:19.51  8:09  64.52%
   3.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F   64       U 1603   25:47.63  8:18  61.45%
   4.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          47 F  101       U 1059   28:14.93  9:06  56.66%
   5.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      45 F  107       U 1113   28:40.07  9:14  54.78%
   6.Sara Modin           Morris Plains,NJ   46 F  133         1079   29:30.29  9:30  53.71%
   7.Katie Boyer          Morristown,NJ      47 F  138          440   29:39.57  9:33  53.96%
   8.Jane Rondin          Butler,NJ          48 F  166         1127   31:42.04 10:12  50.99%
   9.Christel Steinberg   Chester,NJ         49 F  169         1158   32:00.84 10:18  51.05%
  10.Kelly Shadwell       Wantage,NJ         49 F  198         1140   33:47.04 10:52  48.36%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Sundown      Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M   11         1165   19:15.10  6:12  76.57%
   2.Paul Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      50 M   17         1164   20:40.77  6:39  71.32%
   3.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         50 M   52         1253   24:47.87  7:59  59.48%
   4.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          53 M   62          496   25:33.33  8:14  59.05%
   5.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        52 M   67          477   25:53.84  8:20  57.84%
   6.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          50 M   70       U 1189   26:26.80  8:31  55.77%
   7.Roger Campbell       Jersey City,NJ     52 M   77          448   26:45.08  8:37  55.97%
   8.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        50 M   85       U 1181   27:08.73  8:44  54.34%
   9.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        54 M  102         1152   28:18.65  9:07  53.73%
  10.Jim Zepp             Randolph,NJ        50 M  175         1204   32:17.81 10:24  45.67%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F   50       U 1195   24:39.50  7:56  70.03%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F   65       U 1112   25:49.43  8:19  65.38%
   3.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      50 F   69         1037   26:24.21  8:30  62.55%
   4.Jennifer Barley      Saint Petersbur,FL 50 F   71          429   26:29.08  8:31  62.35%
   5.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        52 F   83       U 1190   26:59.06  8:41  62.55%
   6.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     50 F   93         1129   27:27.88  8:50  60.16%
   7.Karen Sullivan       Saint Petersbur,FL 54 F  129         1163   29:26.75  9:29  58.66%
   8.Jocelyn Grier        Stanhope,NJ        52 F  137          621   29:36.94  9:32  57.03%
   9.Noreen Mccaffrey     Chatham,NJ         54 F  142         1252   29:52.43  9:37  57.81%
  10.Kristen Fallon       Morristown,NJ      50 F  147          499   30:06.55  9:41  54.86%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        57 M   31         1196   23:01.55  7:25  67.65%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   44       U  478   24:20.08  7:50  63.48%
   3.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M   55          405   24:58.34  8:02  61.87%
   4.Babo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         58 M  106         1250   28:31.23  9:11  55.05%
   5.Tom Barnish          West Orange,NJ     58 M  127          430   29:23.54  9:28  53.43%
   6.Ken Mccaffrey        Chatham,NJ         56 M  141         1251   29:51.98  9:37  51.76%
   7.Greg Depaolo         Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M  177          476   32:18.19 10:24  47.83%
   8.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       57 M  220       U 1070   35:37.79 11:28  43.73%
   9.Frank Catalano       Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M  227          454   36:46.53 11:50  41.69%
  10.Matthew Van Loon     Morris Plains,NJ   57 M  230         1188   37:05.47 11:56  42.00%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      55 F   66         1198   25:53.41  8:20  67.46%
   2.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         56 F   88          498   27:19.74  8:48  64.67%
   3.Fran Savoye          Bedminster,NJ      55 F  131         1233   29:27.91  9:29  59.30%
   4.Lynn Dragovich       Wood-ridge,NJ      58 F  134       U  490   29:31.86  9:30  61.27%
   5.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  58 F  164         1170   31:29.53 10:08  57.45%
   6.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F  180       U 1231   32:23.51 10:26  54.56%
   7.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F  214         1187   35:17.92 11:22  51.88%
   8.Diane Moore          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F  228         1083   36:52.34 11:52  47.37%
   9.Carol Mcmahon        Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  231         1073   37:06.62 11:57  48.18%
  10.Carlyn Walsh         Pompton Plains,NJ  59 F  281         1191   43:58.67 14:09  41.64%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M   26       U 1194   22:31.02  7:15  71.45%
   2.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        60 M   75       U 1094   26:41.17  8:35  59.80%
   3.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M   78         1077   26:45.36  8:37  60.15%
   4.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 61 M  103         1076   28:22.33  9:08  56.72%
   5.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 61 M  110       U 1610   28:46.81  9:16  55.94%
   6.Jack Gulino          Millstone Twp.,NJ  60 M  128          624   29:23.70  9:28  54.31%
   7.Finn Augensen        Morristown,NJ      60 M  130          417   29:27.75  9:29  54.19%
   8.Gary Julewicz        Wayne,NJ           64 M  150         1211   30:28.47  9:49  54.17%
   9.Dennis Yanoski       Morristown,NJ      64 M  157       U 1200   30:54.96  9:57  53.41%
  10.Dan Anderson         Succasunna,NJ      60 M  207          411   34:48.40 11:12  45.86%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nina Bradford        Budd Lake,NJ       60 F  172          441   32:10.40 10:21  57.60%
   2.Barbara Schiffman    Roseland,NJ        64 F  238         1221   37:16.05 12:00  52.27%
   3.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       63 F  291          638   46:31.11 14:58  41.35%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M   46       U 1235   24:28.01  7:52  69.21%
   2.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M   79       U 1166   26:48.95  8:38  63.19%
   3.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        66 M  111       U 1223   28:53.94  9:18  58.13%
   4.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M  191       U 1229   33:14.01 10:42  50.09%
   5.Daniel Darche        Port Murray,NJ     66 M  286         1215   44:47.46 14:25  37.50%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         73 M  178          458   32:19.14 10:24  56.18%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        72 F  285       U  470   44:45.53 14:24  48.50%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M   81       U  601   26:52.96  8:39  70.96%
   2.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        75 M  210       U 1133   34:57.11 11:15  53.61%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F  307       U 1104   55:12.35 17:46  47.44%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M  282       U 1139   44:24.77 14:18  53.68%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  294       U 1162   47:11.07 15:11  60.43%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Stech        Maywood,NJ         99 M  122         1157   29:19.14  9:26   0.00%


SUPER SANTA 5K                          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GOTTA FEET IT                           1:22:28.85 AVERAGE:  27:29.62
     36.Ines Lemee           Montville,NJ       11 F 2        U 1044   23:33.93*
    125.Conrad Lietout       Secaucus,NJ        26 M 2          1048   29:22.44*
    135.Maxime Amiel         Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 M 2           408   29:32.48*
    136.Nicolas Hochard      Secaucus,NJ        33 M 2           633   29:32.50
    146.Chiara Lemee         Montville,NJ       13 F 2          1045   30:05.07
    148.Daniel Pacheco       Secaucus,NJ        30 M 2          1097   30:23.23
    149.Richard Lemee        Montville,NJ       49 M 2          1043   30:23.30
    168.Anne Coralie Bernard Secaucus,NJ        26 F 2           436   31:52.12
    239.Michael Peyko        Paramus,NJ         54 M 2          1105   37:23.67
    240.Didier Amiel         Secaucus,NJ        53 M 2           409   37:23.86
    302.Patricia Peyko       Paramus,NJ         56 F 2          1106   49:42.54
  2     ROXIE'S FOXIES                          1:50:13.55 AVERAGE:  36:44.52
    224.Katie Van Cleef      Far Hills,NJ       50 F 7          1186   35:59.81*
    232.Marta Longo          Mendham,NJ         51 F 7          1049   37:06.75*
    234.Lauren Mulcahy       Mendham,NJ         53 F 7          1088   37:06.99*
    235.Sue Chase            Chester,NJ         53 F 7           457   37:07.43
  3     RIORDAN                                 2:16:34.74 AVERAGE:  45:31.58
     51.Francisco Ayala      Morristown,NJ      37 M 6           420   24:44.10*
    309.Danielle Riordan     Chatham,NJ         36 F 6          1123   55:34.36*
    310.Katie Ayala          Morristown,NJ      34 F 6           419   56:16.28*
***     TEAM KRAMPUS                              52:52.76 AVERAGE:  17:37.59
     30.Michael Riordan      Hoboken,NJ         31 M 10         1122   22:55.63*
    143.Carly Heitlinger     Stamford,CT        28 F 10          630   29:57.13*
***     HUGO                                      27:18.01 AVERAGE:   9:06.00
     87.Hugo Clausse         Morristown,NJ      11 M 3           466   27:18.01*
***     AXELLE                                    28:43.44 AVERAGE:   9:34.48
    109.Axelle Clausse       Morristown,NJ      14 F 1           465   28:43.44*
***     MATHILDE                                  39:59.77 AVERAGE:  13:19.92
    266.Mathilde Clausse     Morristown,NJ      40 F 5           463   39:59.77*
***     SARAH                                     40:00.91 AVERAGE:  13:20.30
    267.Sarah Clausse        Morristown,NJ      9  F 8           467   40:00.91*
***     LAURENT                                   40:04.51 AVERAGE:  13:21.50
    268.Laurent Clausse      Morristown,NJ      43 M 4           464   40:04.51*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U  495   17:44.24  5:43 77.23%
   2.Stephen Sundown      Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M    1165   19:15.10  6:12 76.57%
   3.David Martin         Edison,NJ          42 M  U 1590   18:22.66  5:55 75.64%
   4.William Morrison     Bernardsville,NJ   43 M    1087   18:33.35  5:58 75.43%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M  U 1194   22:31.02  7:15 71.45%
   6.Paul Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      50 M    1164   20:40.77  6:39 71.32%
   7.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  601   26:52.96  8:39 70.96%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M  U 1235   24:28.01  7:52 69.21%
   9.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M  U  473   20:26.18  6:35 68.99%
  10.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M  U 1602   20:49.74  6:42 68.21%
  11.John Girube          Montclair,NJ       49 M    1242   21:34.93  6:57 67.83%
  12.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        57 M    1196   23:01.55  7:25 67.65%
  13.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  U  478   24:20.08  7:50 63.48%
  14.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  U 1166   26:48.95  8:38 63.19%
  15.John Grader          Denville,NJ        48 M  U  619   23:12.78  7:28 62.59%
  16.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M     405   24:58.34  8:02 61.87%
  17.Joseph Mancino       Chatham,NJ         49 M    1055   24:03.15  7:44 60.83%
  18.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          47 M    1255   23:56.93  7:42 60.22%
  19.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M    1077   26:45.36  8:37 60.15%
  20.Jeff O'brien         Freehold,NJ        60 M  U 1094   26:41.17  8:35 59.80%
  21.Thomas Sparno        Mendham,NJ         50 M    1253   24:47.87  7:59 59.48%
  22.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          53 M     496   25:33.33  8:14 59.05%
  23.Dan Fama             Milltown,NJ        40 M     500   23:34.98  7:35 58.13%
  24.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        66 M  U 1223   28:53.94  9:18 58.13%
  25.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        52 M     477   25:53.84  8:20 57.84%
  26.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 61 M    1076   28:22.33  9:08 56.72%
  27.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         73 M     458   32:19.14 10:24 56.18%
  28.Roger Campbell       Jersey City,NJ     52 M     448   26:45.08  8:37 55.97%
  29.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 61 M  U 1610   28:46.81  9:16 55.94%
  30.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          50 M  U 1189   26:26.80  8:31 55.77%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhilo        Morristown,NJ      44 F  U 1234   18:36.70  5:59 83.71%
   2.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F  U 1195   24:39.50  7:56 70.03%
   3.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F     602   22:51.63  7:21 67.63%
   4.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      55 F    1198   25:53.41  8:20 67.46%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 1112   25:49.43  8:19 65.38%
   6.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       47 F    1241   24:34.15  7:54 65.11%
   7.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         56 F     498   27:19.74  8:48 64.67%
   8.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      49 F     484   25:19.51  8:09 64.52%
   9.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        52 F  U 1190   26:59.06  8:41 62.55%
  10.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      50 F    1037   26:24.21  8:30 62.55%
  11.Jennifer Barley      Saint Petersbur,FL 50 F     429   26:29.08  8:31 62.35%
  12.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F  U 1603   25:47.63  8:18 61.45%
  13.Lynn Dragovich       Wood-ridge,NJ      58 F  U  490   29:31.86  9:30 61.27%
  14.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U 1162   47:11.07 15:11 60.43%
  15.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     50 F    1129   27:27.88  8:50 60.16%
  16.Fran Savoye          Bedminster,NJ      55 F    1233   29:27.91  9:29 59.30%
  17.Karen Sullivan       Saint Petersbur,FL 54 F    1163   29:26.75  9:29 58.66%
  18.Noreen Mccaffrey     Chatham,NJ         54 F    1252   29:52.43  9:37 57.81%
  19.Nina Bradford        Budd Lake,NJ       60 F     441   32:10.40 10:21 57.60%
  20.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  58 F    1170   31:29.53 10:08 57.45%
  21.Nicole Trella        Morris Plains,NJ   42 F    1177   26:43.40  8:36 57.44%
  22.Jocelyn Grier        Stanhope,NJ        52 F     621   29:36.94  9:32 57.03%
  23.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          47 F  U 1059   28:14.93  9:06 56.66%
  24.Hayat Alkhulani      Maplewood,NJ       54 F     403   30:37.32  9:51 56.39%
  25.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 44 F  U 1218   28:22.33  9:08 54.90%
  26.Kristen Fallon       Morristown,NJ      50 F     499   30:06.55  9:41 54.86%
  27.Bridget Freeland     Morristown,NJ      43 F     606   28:12.66  9:05 54.80%
  28.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      45 F  U 1113   28:40.07  9:14 54.78%
  29.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F  U 1231   32:23.51 10:26 54.56%
  30.Denise Joel          Morris Plains,NJ   52 F    1226   31:15.37 10:04 54.02%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M  U 1095   16:33.76  5:20 81.59%
   2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U  495   17:44.24  5:43 77.23%
   3.Stephen Sundown      Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M    1165   19:15.10  6:12 76.57%
   4.David Martin         Edison,NJ          42 M  U 1590   18:22.66  5:55 75.64%
   5.William Morrison     Bernardsville,NJ   43 M    1087   18:33.35  5:58 75.43%
   6.David Dicerbo        Lafayette,NJ       37 M    1244   18:16.48  5:53 73.42%
   7.Ryan Mcdonnell       Morristown,NJ      22 M    1069   18:01.92  5:48 72.00%
   8.Peter Theuerkauf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M  U 1169   18:02.58  5:48 71.96%
   9.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M    1240   18:04.76  5:49 71.80%
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M  U 1194   22:31.02  7:15 71.45%
  11.Paul Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      50 M    1164   20:40.77  6:39 71.32%
  12.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  601   26:52.96  8:39 70.96%
  13.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M  U 1235   24:28.01  7:52 69.21%
  14.David Johnson        Butler,NJ          05 M    1243   31:01.35  9:59 69.01%
  15.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M  U  473   20:26.18  6:35 68.99%
  16.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M    1238   18:50.99  6:04 68.88%
  17.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M  U 1602   20:49.74  6:42 68.21%
  18.Michael Devine       Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M  U  479   22:49.61  7:21 68.00%
  19.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      34 M  U  628   19:26.20  6:15 67.84%
  20.John Girube          Montclair,NJ       49 M    1242   21:34.93  6:57 67.83%
  21.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        57 M    1196   23:01.55  7:25 67.65%
  22.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M  U 1078   21:37.27  6:58 66.67%
  23.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    34 M    1093   20:00.09  6:26 65.92%
  24.Gaspard Marion       Chatham,NJ         9  M    1608   24:59.94  8:03 65.06%
  25.Tom Holowka          South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M     635   20:03.87  6:27 65.05%
  26.Kristoffer J Cecilio Belleville,NJ      28 M  U  455   19:57.11  6:25 65.04%
  27.Enrico Perrone       Madison,NJ         39 M    1102   21:22.20  6:53 63.66%
  28.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  U  478   24:20.08  7:50 63.48%
  29.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  U 1166   26:48.95  8:38 63.19%
  30.David Gettis         Hoboken,NJ         37 M     612   21:19.03  6:52 62.92%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhilo        Morristown,NJ      44 F  U 1234   18:36.70  5:59 83.71%
   2.Kayla Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  U  480   25:05.73  8:05 73.96%
   3.Emma Barcelona       Chester,NJ         14 F  U  427   21:55.06  7:03 72.00%
   4.Ines Lemee           Montville,NJ       11 F  U 1044   23:33.93  7:35 71.74%
   5.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F  U 1601   20:48.79  6:42 70.94%
   6.Mary Barcelona       Chester,NJ         10 F  U  428   24:36.28  7:55 70.63%
   7.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F  U 1195   24:39.50  7:56 70.03%
   8.Leigh Mccaffrey      Chatham,NJ         16 F    1067   22:22.43  7:12 68.15%
   9.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   43 F     602   22:51.63  7:21 67.63%
  10.Susan Winkelried     Morristown,NJ      55 F    1198   25:53.41  8:20 67.46%
  11.Anya Sidhu           Morristown,NJ      7  F    1145   29:22.25  9:27 65.62%
  12.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U 1112   25:49.43  8:19 65.38%
  13.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       47 F    1241   24:34.15  7:54 65.11%
  14.Alice Marion         Chatham,NJ         13 F    1607   24:52.43  8:00 64.76%
  15.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      24 F    1604   22:49.65  7:21 64.67%
  16.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         56 F     498   27:19.74  8:48 64.67%
  17.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      49 F     484   25:19.51  8:09 64.52%
  18.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          32 F  U  444   23:07.55  7:27 63.90%
  19.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        52 F  U 1190   26:59.06  8:41 62.55%
  20.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      50 F    1037   26:24.21  8:30 62.55%
  21.Jennifer Barley      Saint Petersbur,FL 50 F     429   26:29.08  8:31 62.35%
  22.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F  U 1603   25:47.63  8:18 61.45%
  23.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         36 F    1089   24:17.29  7:49 61.34%
  24.Colleen Graham       Chatham,NJ         17 F    1249   24:27.06  7:52 61.34%
  25.Lynn Dragovich       Wood-ridge,NJ      58 F  U  490   29:31.86  9:30 61.27%
  26.Juliet Rocco         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F    1124   24:17.75  7:49 60.77%
  27.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U 1162   47:11.07 15:11 60.43%
  28.Rachel Rosenberg     Short Hills,NJ     50 F    1129   27:27.88  8:50 60.16%
  29.Amanda Raymond       Succasunna,NJ      27 F    1119   24:52.33  8:00 59.34%
  30.Fran Savoye          Bedminster,NJ      55 F    1233   29:27.91  9:29 59.30%