MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K

Race Date:10-01-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M U       35:07.76  5:39 1/195     M35-39:1/22      77.85     35:07.57  
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M U       37:09.17  5:58 2/195     M45-49:1/29      78.21     37:08.85  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M U       37:46.31  6:04 3/195     M40-44:1/29      73.35     37:45.88  
   4.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         41 M U       40:44.76  6:33 4/195     M40-44:2/29      68.54     40:44.15  
   5.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    48 M         40:58.19  6:35 5/195     M45-49:2/29      72.09     40:57.74  
   6.Andrew Vazzano       Verona,NJ          29 M         41:06.78  6:36 6/195     M25-29:1/27      64.98     41:03.58  
   7.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M         41:14.05  6:38 7/195     M25-29:2/27      64.77     41:09.97  
   8.Victoria Pontecoruo  Morristown,NJ      26 F         41:21.93  6:39 1/400     F25-29:1/76      73.33     41:20.46  
   9.Dylan Pena           Yonkers,NY         17 M         41:25.10  6:39 8/195     M15-19:1/7       65.03     41:23.96  
  10.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M         41:51.41  6:44 9/195     M25-29:3/27      63.82     41:50.93  
  11.Michael Narciso      Madison,NJ         31 M         42:03.43  6:46 10/195    M30-34:1/26      63.54     41:47.38  
  12.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      35 M         42:11.94  6:47 11/195    M35-39:2/22      63.90     42:10.50  
  13.James Cummings       New York,NY        44 M         43:23.71  6:59 12/195    M40-44:3/29      65.90     42:53.10  
  14.Edward Wang          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         43:27.70  6:59 13/195    M40-44:4/29      64.76     43:25.89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       37 F         43:30.59  7:00 2/400     F35-39:1/57      70.70     43:28.98  
  16.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M         43:38.28  7:01 14/195    M25-29:4/27      61.21     43:37.90  
  17.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F U       43:45.67  7:02 3/400     F20-24:1/28      69.31     43:45.10  
  18.Gil Milow            Morristown,NJ      41 M         44:03.92  7:05 15/195    M40-44:5/29      63.38     44:02.92  
  19.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M U       44:09.35  7:06 16/195    M60-64:1/10      74.27     44:08.51  
  20.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M U       44:11.52  7:06 17/195    M60-64:2/10      75.61     44:10.56  
  21.Andrew Spano         Morristown,NJ      28 M         44:35.31  7:10 18/195    M25-29:5/27      59.91     44:33.21  
  22.Stephanie Bruno      Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F         44:43.98  7:11 4/400     F30-34:1/53      67.89     44:42.77  
  23.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M         44:52.00  7:13 19/195    M 1-14:1/4       66.20     44:49.29  
  24.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      40 M         45:09.01  7:15 20/195    M40-44:6/29      61.36     45:08.47  
  25.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         42 M U       45:13.59  7:16 21/195    M40-44:7/29      62.23     45:09.90  
  26.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 M         45:38.57  7:20 22/195    M40-44:8/29      61.18     45:36.35  
  27.Justin Mohatt        New York,NY        44 M         45:40.09  7:20 23/195    M40-44:9/29      62.60     45:08.02  
  28.Melissa Farley       Bridgewater,NJ     34 F         45:52.62  7:22 5/400     F30-34:2/53      66.41     45:51.75  
  29.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F U       46:11.89  7:26 6/400     F45-49:1/45      72.47     46:09.17  
  30.Alex Duncan          Summit,NJ          39 M U       46:30.97  7:29 24/195    M35-39:3/22      59.17     46:27.41  
  31.Lauren Tanenbaum     New York,NY        29 F         46:32.94  7:29 7/400     F25-29:2/76      65.17     46:28.61  
  32.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       43 M U       46:46.98  7:31 25/195    M40-44:10/29     60.65     46:41.50  
  33.Daniel Escorcia      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 M         47:10.17  7:35 26/195    M30-34:2/26      56.72     47:06.14  
  34.Julia Hickman        Morristown,NJ      33 F U       47:14.21  7:36 8/400     F30-34:3/53      64.36     46:37.46  
  35.Ian Clark            Princeton,NJ       32 M U       47:24.04  7:37 27/195    M30-34:3/26      56.44     47:19.59  
  36.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       42 M         47:30.52  7:38 28/195    M40-44:11/29     59.24     46:55.22  
  37.Romeo Estrada        Jersey City,NJ     30 M         47:32.67  7:39 29/195    M30-34:4/26      56.19     46:52.05  
  38.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F         47:47.16  7:41 9/400     F40-44:1/71      65.75     47:45.51  
  39.Robert Young         Lincoln Park,NJ    34 M U       47:48.46  7:41 30/195    M30-34:5/26      56.21     47:46.23  
  40.Aaron Zimmerman      Wawarsing,NY       30 M         47:56.30  7:42 31/195    M30-34:6/26      55.72     47:35.34  
  41.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M         48:01.02  7:43 32/195    M50-54:1/19      63.08     47:59.67  
  42.Amanda Johnson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 F U       48:02.15  7:43 10/400    F25-29:3/76      63.13     47:55.12  
  43.Kaitlyn Zeringo      Towaco,NJ          24 F         48:06.16  7:44 11/400    F20-24:2/28      63.04     48:02.49  
  44.Kathleen Schuckers   Wayne,NJ           27 F         48:32.93  7:48 12/400    F25-29:4/76      62.48     48:25.76  
  45.Timothy Roberts      Belleville,NJ      29 M         48:46.98  7:51 33/195    M25-29:6/27      54.77     48:09.46  
  46.Triss Dryl           Denville,NJ        22 F U       48:48.39  7:51 13/400    F20-24:3/28      62.14     48:38.03  
  47.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F         48:48.79  7:51 14/400    F50-54:1/40      71.06     48:46.03  
  48.Kyle Kober           Cedar Grove,NJ     31 M         48:49.24  7:51 34/195    M30-34:7/26      54.73     48:26.59  
  49.Jean Musolino        Randolph,NJ        35 F         48:56.24  7:52 15/400    F35-39:2/57      62.41     48:51.56  
  50.Deanna Mattiello     Lincoln Park,NJ    34 F         49:22.74  7:56 16/400    F30-34:4/53      61.70     49:10.61  
  51.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        33 F         49:36.28  7:58 17/400    F30-34:5/53      61.29     49:27.20  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  52.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F         50:00.50  8:02 18/400    F35-39:3/57      61.27     49:30.45  
  53.Jonathan Snyder      Succasunna,NJ      36 M         50:00.92  8:02 35/195    M35-39:4/22      54.13     49:58.83  
  54.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      43 M         50:16.77  8:05 36/195    M40-44:12/29     56.42     49:38.96  
  55.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         60 M         50:24.93  8:06 37/195    M60-64:3/10      65.06     50:20.35  
  56.Kevin Carpenter      Florham Park,NJ    30 M         50:26.64  8:07 38/195    M30-34:8/26      52.96     49:56.88  
  57.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         36 F         50:29.68  8:07 19/400    F35-39:4/57      60.69     50:24.46  
  58.Juliet Rocco         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F         50:30.30  8:07 20/400    F25-29:5/76      60.05     50:25.15  
  59.Don Neeb             Flanders,NJ        52 M         50:30.47  8:07 39/195    M50-54:2/19      60.49     50:16.55  
  60.Zachary Magenta      Morristown,NJ      23 M         50:34.29  8:08 40/195    M20-24:1/8       52.82     50:28.08  
  61.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          12 F         50:44.78  8:09 21/400    F 1-14:1/4       67.33     50:36.53  
  62.Amy Tatem            Randolph,NJ        42 F         51:03.89  8:13 22/400    F40-44:2/71      61.97     50:58.56  
  63.Cailei Leyson        Stanhope,NJ        14 F         51:04.59  8:13 23/400    F 1-14:2/4       64.05     50:14.01  
  64.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        47 M U       51:16.99  8:15 41/195    M45-49:3/29      57.14     51:13.03  
  65.Richard Watanabe     Morristown,NJ      29 M         51:18.58  8:15 42/195    M25-29:7/27      52.06     51:08.69  
  66.Lealanie Roberts     Chatham,NJ         37 F U       51:20.59  8:15 24/400    F35-39:5/57      59.91     51:09.29  
  67.Damaris Gurowsky     Denville,NJ        50 F         51:22.85  8:16 25/400    F50-54:2/40      66.71     51:17.45  
  68.Anna Oyer            Milford,PA         35 F         51:40.50  8:18 26/400    F35-39:6/57      59.11     50:59.13  
  69.Ann Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 F         51:56.72  8:21 27/400    F40-44:3/71      60.50     51:49.25  
  70.Erica Stealey        Randolph,NJ        39 F         51:57.38  8:21 28/400    F35-39:7/57      59.76     51:53.55  
  71.Caroline Grano       Morristown,NJ      24 F         52:01.83  8:22 29/400    F20-24:4/28      58.30     51:57.89  
  72.Alexa Senerchia      Florham Park,NJ    25 F U       52:02.12  8:22 30/400    F25-29:6/76      58.28     51:58.79  
  73.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M         52:03.69  8:22 43/195    M55-59:1/13      60.77     51:51.12  
  74.Theresa Mcdonnell    Montclair,NJ       42 F         52:06.52  8:23 31/400    F40-44:4/71      60.73     51:40.04  
  75.Timothy Mccormack    Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M         52:11.94  8:24 44/195    M35-39:5/22      51.86     52:05.15  
  76.Thomas Altavilla     Branchburg,NJ      27 M         52:16.31  8:24 45/195    M25-29:8/27      51.10     51:47.48  
  77.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      42 F U       52:18.24  8:25 32/400    F40-44:5/71      60.49     52:00.63  
  78.Jennelle Scheffler   Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         52:18.33  8:25 33/400    F25-29:7/76      57.98     52:08.88  
  79.Adriana Tandazo      Belleville,NJ      26 F         52:22.75  8:25 34/400    F25-29:8/76      57.91     51:45.12  
  80.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        48 M         52:25.90  8:26 46/195    M45-49:4/29      56.35     52:21.66  
  81.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       47 F         52:26.32  8:26 35/400    F45-49:2/45      63.13     51:50.04  
  82.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        52 M         52:35.80  8:27 47/195    M50-54:3/19      58.10     52:34.88  
  83.Ross Downing         Madison,NJ         38 M         52:40.22  8:28 48/195    M35-39:6/22      51.91     52:00.98  
  84.Danielle Grant       Flanders,NJ        27 F         52:41.80  8:28 36/400    F25-29:9/76      57.56     52:35.77  
  85.Kelly Christiansen   Morris Plains,NJ   38 F U       52:41.85  8:28 37/400    F35-39:8/57      58.63     52:34.63  
  86.Tom Turner           Wayne,NJ           47 M         52:50.00  8:30 49/195    M45-49:5/29      55.47     52:36.35  
  87.Nick Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    50 M         52:55.44  8:31 50/195    M50-54:4/19      56.76     52:20.74  
  88.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F U       52:57.91  8:31 38/400    F50-54:3/40      66.29     52:56.53  
  89.Hannah Heck          Somerville,NJ      27 F         53:08.66  8:33 39/400    F25-29:10/76     57.07     53:04.97  
  90.Magali Cachoeira     Florham Park,NJ    46 F         53:15.44  8:34 40/400    F45-49:3/45      61.51     52:39.97  
  91.Richard Kulesa       Morristown,NJ      42 M         53:19.38  8:34 51/195    M40-44:13/29     52.78     53:11.11  
  92.Lauren Lennon        Wharton,NJ         35 F         53:23.41  8:35 41/400    F35-39:9/57      57.21     53:14.39  
  93.Joe Cukor            Morristown,NJ      16 M         53:31.68  8:36 52/195    M15-19:2/7       50.95     52:57.31  
  94.Andro Buneta         Morristown,NJ      40 M         53:33.55  8:37 53/195    M40-44:14/29     51.74     52:58.35  
  95.Matt Connor          Jersey City,NJ     38 M         53:39.10  8:38 54/195    M35-39:7/22      50.96     53:35.88  
  96.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       43 F         53:40.09  8:38 42/400    F40-44:6/71      59.41     53:28.21  
  97.Waleska Falls        Rockaway,NJ        43 F         53:41.90  8:38 43/400    F40-44:7/71      59.39     53:04.57  
  98.John Neves           Lyndhurst,NJ       30 M         53:44.79  8:38 55/195    M30-34:9/26      49.71     53:05.70  
  99.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F         53:50.53  8:39 44/400    F40-44:8/71      58.00     53:44.13  
 100.Mike Koroski         Budd Lake,NJ       38 M         54:02.16  8:41 56/195    M35-39:8/22      50.60     53:58.08  
 101.Joe Guanill          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         54:02.31  8:41 57/195    M35-39:9/22      50.60     53:57.94  
 102.Kim Boyer            Morristown,NJ      26 F         54:02.53  8:41 45/400    F25-29:11/76     56.12     53:56.66  
 103.Ally Alessi          Succasunna,NJ      31 F         54:08.22  8:42 46/400    F30-34:6/53      56.03     53:55.06  
 104.Nicole Anastasides   Morris Plains,NJ   28 F         54:31.51  8:46 47/400    F25-29:12/76     55.63     54:28.56  
 105.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     34 M U       54:31.60  8:46 58/195    M30-34:10/26     49.28     54:28.23  
 106.Missy Gordon         Holmdel,NJ         27 F         54:39.64  8:47 48/400    F25-29:13/76     55.49     54:01.50  
 107.Kymberly Pizzulo     Boonton,NJ         28 F         54:41.08  8:48 49/400    F25-29:14/76     55.46     54:39.37  
 108.Casey Duke           Boonton,NJ         26 M         54:41.17  8:48 59/195    M25-29:9/27      48.84     54:39.45  
 109.Sean Guzman          Bloomfield,NJ      34 M         54:43.38  8:48 60/195    M30-34:11/26     49.10     54:40.30  
 110.Marc Dalangin        Wharton,NJ         33 M U       54:43.47  8:48 61/195    M30-34:12/26     48.98     54:40.47  
 111.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           49 M         54:48.24  8:49 62/195    M45-49:6/29      54.35     54:39.59  
 112.Casey Keegan         Fairfield,NJ       28 F U       54:52.82  8:49 50/400    F25-29:15/76     55.27     54:45.18  
 113.Cheryl Lowry         Denville,NJ        38 F         55:02.32  8:51 51/400    F35-39:10/57     56.13     54:56.35  
 114.Lexi Baker           Somerset,NJ        32 F         55:03.26  8:51 52/400    F30-34:7/53      55.15     54:50.84  
 115.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        39 F         55:08.27  8:52 53/400    F35-39:11/57     56.31     54:41.99  
 116.Kumi Kay             Madison,NJ         36 F         55:10.61  8:52 54/400    F35-39:12/57     55.54     54:45.04  
 117.Brian Tobin          Metuchen,NJ        43 M         55:11.41  8:52 63/195    M40-44:15/29     51.40     54:54.52  
 118.Kajan Gnanasakthy    Succasunna,NJ      26 M         55:18.49  8:54 64/195    M25-29:10/27     48.30     55:10.86  
 119.Corinne Baresich     Morristown,NJ      28 F         55:23.47  8:54 55/400    F25-29:16/76     54.76     55:18.35  
 120.David Pereira        Berkeley Height,NJ 31 M         55:31.97  8:56 65/195    M30-34:13/26     48.13     55:07.22  
 121.Liz Cinnamon         Essex Fells,NJ     52 F         55:33.25  8:56 56/400    F50-54:4/40      63.18     54:56.70  
 122.Mary Bibbee          Madison,NJ         40 F 2       55:34.32  8:56 57/400    F40-44:9/71      56.19     55:21.60  
 123.Chris Coughlin       Morris Plains,NJ   49 M         55:35.79  8:56 66/195    M45-49:7/29      53.58     55:20.60  
 124.Robin Schreck        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  67 F         55:36.63  8:56 58/400    F65-69:1/2       77.20     55:28.06  
 125.Alexa Murray         Bound Brook,NJ     26 F         55:38.93  8:57 59/400    F25-29:17/76     54.51     55:28.98  
 126.Carianne D'alessandr West Orange,NJ     26 F         55:39.22  8:57 60/400    F25-29:18/76     54.49     55:29.33  
 127.Justine Ameye        Randolph,NJ        27 F         55:40.16  8:57 61/400    F25-29:19/76     54.48     55:37.56  
 128.Maureen Cozine       Metuchen,NJ        40 F         55:48.47  8:58 62/400    F40-44:10/71     55.95     55:31.63  
 129.Neville Soares       Towaco,NJ          48 M         55:52.64  8:59 67/195    M45-49:8/29      52.87     55:30.85  
 130.Bill Weiss           Morristown,NJ      51 M         55:53.69  8:59 68/195    M50-54:5/19      54.20     55:45.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 131.Kyle Chmura          Voorhees,NJ        27 M         55:55.69  9:00 69/195    M25-29:11/27     47.77     55:27.84  
 132.Stephen Agnic        Morristown,NJ      28 M         55:57.33  9:00 70/195    M25-29:12/27     47.74     55:52.29  
 133.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      50 F U       55:58.92  9:00 63/400    F50-54:5/40      61.23     55:46.71  
 134.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      44 F U       56:00.96  9:00 64/400    F40-44:11/71     57.41     55:48.60  
 135.Michelle Gonzalez    Dover,NJ           23 F         56:02.23  9:01 65/400    F20-24:5/28      54.12     55:53.37  
 136.Chriselle Romero     Somerset,NJ        35 F         56:15.94  9:03 66/400    F35-39:13/57     54.29     56:13.60  
 137.Jillian Greenwald    Rockaway,NJ        29 F         56:23.11  9:04 67/400    F25-29:20/76     53.79     56:06.98  
 138.Jeremy Lawlor        Morristown,NJ      17 M         56:29.94  9:05 71/195    M15-19:3/7       47.69     56:04.67  
 139.Barry Lowe           South Orange,NJ    42 M         56:30.62  9:05 72/195    M40-44:16/29     49.81     56:17.51  
 140.Matthew Knego        Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M         56:32.40  9:05 73/195    M30-34:14/26     47.41     56:28.75  
 141.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         56:33.59  9:06 74/195    M50-54:6/19      54.48     56:22.37  
 142.Amy Ulto             Long Valley,NJ     38 F U       56:37.12  9:06 68/400    F35-39:14/57     54.56     56:30.33  
 143.Lauren Lubick        Morristown,NJ      34 F         56:37.81  9:06 69/400    F30-34:8/53      53.81     56:16.87  
 144.Jeff Wiseman         Stanhope,NJ        29 M         56:39.20  9:07 75/195    M25-29:13/27     47.15     56:26.22  
 145.Stephanie Lott       Denville,NJ        33 F         56:40.46  9:07 70/400    F30-34:9/53      53.65     56:23.65  
 146.Giana Yecchio        East Hanover,NJ    24 F         56:46.33  9:08 71/400    F20-24:6/28      53.42     56:42.05  
 147.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      40 M         56:51.02  9:08 76/195    M40-44:17/29     48.74     56:27.46  
 148.Anya Hoffman         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         56:59.31  9:10 72/400    F40-44:12/71     55.14     56:26.71  
 149.Joel Hidalgo         Hawthorne,NJ       31 M         57:03.13  9:10 77/195    M30-34:15/26     46.84     56:53.22  
 150.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      60 M         57:03.80  9:10 78/195    M60-64:4/10      57.48     56:56.36  
 151.Alexis Irwin         Morristown,NJ      24 F         57:04.86  9:11 73/400    F20-24:7/28      53.14     57:00.37  
 152.Carlos Gonzalez      Hopatcong,NJ       43 M         57:06.66  9:11 79/195    M40-44:18/29     49.67     56:40.47  
 153.Les Muñoz            Jersey City,NJ     35 M         57:08.26  9:11 80/195    M35-39:10/22     47.18     57:06.10  
 154.Linda Gregier        Rockaway,NJ        31 F         57:12.28  9:12 74/400    F30-34:10/53     53.03     56:46.18  
 155.Amy Sam              Morristown,NJ      42 F         57:14.04  9:12 75/400    F40-44:13/71     55.28     57:08.43  
 156.Natalie Graziano     Madison,NJ         40 F         57:21.73  9:13 76/400    F40-44:14/71     54.44     57:15.65  
 157.Sara Lalumia         Williamstown,MA    39 F         57:23.21  9:14 77/400    F35-39:15/57     54.10     57:03.38  
 158.Eileen Pizzurro      Maplewood,NJ       38 F         57:25.38  9:14 78/400    F35-39:16/57     53.80     57:06.16  
 159.James O'malley       New Providence,NJ  49 M         57:29.29  9:15 81/195    M45-49:9/29      51.81     56:52.10  
 160.Chris Byrnes         Morristown,NJ      44 M         57:34.64  9:15 82/195    M40-44:19/29     49.67     57:11.04  
 161.Veronica Rawding     Morristown,NJ      28 F         57:35.18  9:16 79/400    F25-29:21/76     52.66     57:27.96  
 162.Richard Manahan      Union,NJ           43 M         57:36.88  9:16 83/195    M40-44:20/29     49.24     56:51.76  
 163.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M         57:38.00  9:16 84/195    M60-64:5/10      57.45     57:23.88  
 164.Kathleen Adams       Dover,NJ           36 F         57:39.80  9:16 80/400    F35-39:17/57     53.15     57:33.51  
 165.Nicole Killingback   Denville,NJ        32 F         57:39.85  9:16 81/400    F30-34:11/53     52.66     57:22.02  
 166.Greg Stein           Florham Park,NJ    54 M         57:46.24  9:17 85/195    M50-54:7/19      53.80     57:28.07  
 167.Maddie Stein         Florham Park,NJ    17 F         57:47.08  9:17 82/400    F15-19:1/2       53.77     57:28.68  
 168.Kristin Lettieri     Rutherford,NJ      47 F         57:48.43  9:18 83/400    F45-49:4/45      57.27     57:31.57  
 169.Kevin Homler         Parsippany,NJ      51 M         57:48.69  9:18 86/195    M50-54:8/19      52.41     57:32.45  
 170.Sandra French        Nutley,NJ          42 F         57:49.38  9:18 84/400    F40-44:15/71     54.72     57:32.66  
 171.Kyle Nagarkar        Boonton,NJ         27 M         57:51.09  9:18 87/195    M25-29:14/27     46.17     57:43.22  
 172.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        32 F         57:51.52  9:18 85/400    F30-34:12/53     52.48     57:42.08  
 173.Daniel De Renzo      Wharton,NJ         39 M         57:52.27  9:18 88/195    M35-39:11/22     47.55     57:20.41  
 174.Leandro Nobile       Florham Park,NJ    50 M         57:58.51  9:19 89/195    M50-54:9/19      51.81     57:22.72  
 175.Maryanne Guinto      Morganville,NJ     28 F         58:03.20  9:20 86/400    F25-29:22/76     52.24     58:01.29  
 176.Joseph Padovano Jr   Clifton,NJ         39 M         58:05.59  9:20 90/195    M35-39:12/22     47.37     57:11.56  
 177.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    48 F         58:10.67  9:21 87/400    F45-49:5/45      57.55     57:46.20  
 178.Jamie Blea           Florham Park,NJ    26 F         58:16.73  9:22 88/400    F25-29:23/76     52.05     57:45.36  
 179.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    55 M         58:19.31  9:23 91/195    M55-59:2/13      53.76     57:55.90  
 180.Yoriko De Sanctis    Boonton Twp,NJ     44 F         58:20.84  9:23 89/400    F40-44:16/71     55.11     57:53.21  
 181.David Nave           Boonton,NJ         55 M         58:21.08  9:23 92/195    M55-59:3/13      53.73     58:12.22  
 182.Megan Downing        Madison,NJ         38 F         58:25.13  9:24 90/400    F35-39:18/57     52.88     57:45.83  
 183.David Medunick       Madison,NJ         41 M         58:25.70  9:24 93/195    M40-44:21/29     47.80     58:12.11  
 184.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      46 F U       58:37.16  9:26 91/400    F45-49:6/45      55.88     58:24.92  
 185.Annmarie Mcdonald    Port Reading,NJ    33 F         58:37.37  9:26 92/400    F30-34:13/53     51.87     58:21.91  
 186.Rosemarie Allora     Caldwell,NJ        56 F         58:39.92  9:26 93/400    F55-59:1/14      62.90     58:28.77  
 187.Gina Visconti        Towaco,NJ          25 F         58:49.95  9:28 94/400    F25-29:24/76     51.56     58:34.48  
 188.Erin Nallin          Madison,NJ         41 F         58:52.39  9:28 95/400    F40-44:17/71     53.37     58:27.11  
 189.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         52 M         58:52.81  9:28 94/195    M50-54:10/19     51.90     58:03.42  
 190.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         50 F         58:53.00  9:28 96/400    F50-54:6/40      58.21     58:03.80  
 191.Benjamin Betines     Stirling,NJ        25 M         58:54.26  9:28 95/195    M25-29:15/27     45.35     58:47.30  
 192.Danielle Gasalberti  Stirling,NJ        26 F         58:54.52  9:28 97/400    F25-29:25/76     51.49     58:47.08  
 193.Ruisi Wang           Parsippany,NJ      27 F U       58:55.21  9:28 98/400    F25-29:26/76     51.47     58:49.72  
 194.Samantha Miller      Baltimore,MD       29 F         58:56.21  9:29 99/400    F25-29:27/76     51.46     58:40.01  
 195.Colleen Bewalder     Flanders,NJ        37 F U       58:59.70  9:29 100/400   F35-39:19/57     52.14     58:32.48  
 196.Mark Mac Ewen        Bernardsville,NJ   31 M         59:10.36  9:31 96/195    M30-34:16/26     45.16     58:31.81  
 197.Greg Trunk           Madison,NJ         49 M         59:14.12  9:31 97/195    M45-49:10/29     50.28     58:43.43  
 198.Dennis Pavagadhi     Morristown,NJ      49 M         59:15.83  9:32 98/195    M45-49:11/29     50.27     59:07.21  
 199.Heather Gluck        East Hanover,NJ    25 F         59:15.88  9:32 101/400   F25-29:28/76     51.18     59:08.92  
 200.Grace Dipaolo        Cranford,NJ        42 F         59:16.34  9:32 102/400   F40-44:18/71     53.38     59:04.63  
 201.Jane Bedrossian      Morristown,NJ      23 F         59:18.14  9:32 103/400   F20-24:8/28      51.14     59:03.55  
 202.Jyoti Saggar         Summit,NJ          39 F         59:22.98  9:33 104/400   F35-39:20/57     52.30     58:40.44  
 203.Jennifer Isler       Hoboken,NJ         33 F         59:23.87  9:33 105/400   F30-34:14/53     51.20     59:00.62  
 204.Alli Matteo          Morristown,NJ      34 F         59:24.16  9:33 106/400   F30-34:15/53     51.29     59:00.94  
 205.Marianne Mpakarakes  Denville,NJ        31 F U       59:31.74  9:34 107/400   F30-34:16/53     50.96     59:22.46  
 206.Patti Borzelli       Lebanon,NJ         40 F         59:38.39  9:35 108/400   F40-44:19/71     52.36     59:13.41  
 207.Jennie Mathiasmeier  Morristown,NJ      35 F         59:38.78  9:35 109/400   F35-39:21/57     51.21     59:13.80  
 208.Joshua Allen         Branchburg,NJ      32 M U       59:41.46  9:36 99/195    M30-34:17/26     44.83     59:30.18  
 209.Jason Nicholas       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M         59:42.91  9:36 100/195   M 1-14:2/4       51.45     59:39.98  
 210.Gina Heluk           West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         59:45.75  9:37 110/400   F35-39:22/57     51.70     59:35.86  
 211.Abby Lombardi        New York,NY        35 F         59:46.79  9:37 111/400   F35-39:23/57     51.10     59:13.68  
 212.Marc Phillips        Denville,NJ        31 M         59:47.25  9:37 101/195   M30-34:18/26     44.70     59:40.81  
 213.John Tan             New York,NY        35 M         59:47.81  9:37 102/195   M35-39:13/22     45.09     59:14.71  
 214.Isaac Keselman       Florham Park,NJ    46 M U       59:47.84  9:37 103/195   M45-49:12/29     48.61     59:14.13  
 215.Christine Ciccone    Summit,NJ          42 F         59:50.03  9:37 112/400   F40-44:20/71     52.88     59:20.36  
 216.Izumi Shedosky       Summit,NJ          42 F         59:50.78  9:37 113/400   F40-44:21/71     52.88     59:21.15  
 217.Sean Teasdale        Chester,NJ         42 M         59:51.39  9:37 104/195   M40-44:22/29     47.02     59:44.30  
 218.Erin Wallace         Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         59:51.81  9:38 114/400   F20-24:9/28      50.67     59:43.48  
 219.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         38 F         59:53.58  9:38 115/400   F35-39:24/57     51.59     59:27.36  
 220.Michael Rauscher     Morristown,NJ      32 M       1:00:02.78  9:39 105/195   M30-34:19/26     44.56     59:29.10  
 221.Johanna Webber       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F       1:00:03.54  9:39 116/400   F40-44:22/71     52.32     59:31.39  
 222.Anne Trepcos         Rockaway,NJ        39 F       1:00:03.69  9:39 117/400   F35-39:25/57     51.70     59:31.53  
 223.Martha Kelly         Long Valley,NJ     43 F U     1:00:05.81  9:40 118/400   F40-44:23/71     53.06     59:59.57  
 224.Johanna Salcedo      Rockaway,NJ        31 F       1:00:07.67  9:40 119/400   F30-34:17/53     50.46     59:41.31  
 225.Lone Harboe          Bernardsville,NJ   53 F       1:00:08.47  9:40 120/400   F50-54:7/40      59.09   1:00:06.62  
 226.Dakota Best          South Orange,NJ    21 M       1:00:10.27  9:40 106/195   M20-24:2/8       44.39     59:41.62  
 227.Lathrop Craig        Madison,NJ         49 M       1:00:11.15  9:41 107/195   M45-49:13/29     49.49     59:50.66  
 228.Edward Frick Jr.     Madison,NJ         28 M       1:00:12.04  9:41 108/195   M25-29:16/27     44.37     59:59.43  
 229.Melanie Appelgate    Madison,NJ         27 F       1:00:12.04  9:41 121/400   F25-29:29/76     50.38     59:59.45  
 230.Michelle Crotty      Dover,NJ           35 F       1:00:13.47  9:41 122/400   F35-39:26/57     50.72     59:44.22  
 231.Michael Boscaino     Raritan,NJ         37 M       1:00:14.23  9:41 109/195   M35-39:14/22     45.15     59:37.54  
 232.Anyi Florez          Madison,NJ         29 F       1:00:15.00  9:41 123/400   F25-29:30/76     50.35     59:42.79  
 233.Michael Barrett      Roselle,NJ         16 M       1:00:18.35  9:42 110/195   M15-19:4/7       45.22     59:35.03  
 234.Marty Fetherston     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M       1:00:19.76  9:42 111/195   M50-54:11/19     51.08     59:51.73  
 235.Bill Filippo         Landing,NJ         24 M       1:00:20.03  9:42 112/195   M20-24:3/8       44.27     59:41.25  
 236.Christopher Novy     Madison,NJ         28 M       1:00:20.41  9:42 113/195   M25-29:17/27     44.27     59:52.77  
 237.Meghan Heyert        Morristown,NJ      31 F       1:00:23.37  9:43 124/400   F30-34:18/53     50.23     59:55.57  
 238.Robert Heyert        Flanders,NJ        63 M       1:00:23.45  9:43 114/195   M60-64:6/10      55.85     59:56.04  
 239.Glen Goldstein       Morristown,NJ      56 M       1:00:23.77  9:43 115/195   M55-59:4/13      52.39   1:00:13.87  
 240.Alex Neeb            Flanders,NJ        24 M       1:00:24.37  9:43 116/195   M20-24:4/8       44.22   1:00:10.22  
 241.Alexandra Howell     Hoboken,NJ         25 F       1:00:24.76  9:43 125/400   F25-29:31/76     50.21   1:00:14.99  
 242.Ashlee Agens         Hackettstown,NJ    29 F       1:00:25.36  9:43 126/400   F25-29:32/76     50.20   1:00:08.74  
 243.Mark Romero          Somerset,NJ        36 M       1:00:29.00  9:44 117/195   M35-39:15/22     44.76   1:00:26.80  
 244.Corie Yungher        Morris Plains,NJ   33 F       1:00:32.46  9:44 127/400   F30-34:19/53     50.22     59:58.04  
 245.Cindy Weiner         West Orange,NJ     41 F       1:00:32.64  9:44 128/400   F40-44:24/71     51.91     59:58.74  
 246.Yajaira Naranjo      Madison,NJ         36 F       1:00:34.84  9:44 129/400   F35-39:27/57     50.59   1:00:28.44  
 247.Ilias Andrinopoulos  Hackettstown,NJ    49 M       1:00:35.86  9:45 118/195   M45-49:14/29     49.16   1:00:28.82  
 248.Andrew Ambruso       Lafayette Hill,PA  24 M       1:00:40.86  9:45 119/195   M20-24:5/8       44.03   1:00:25.87  
 249.Chris Decker         Summit,NJ          30 M       1:00:45.84  9:46 120/195   M30-34:20/26     43.97   1:00:05.57  
 250.George Espinal       New Providence,NJ  46 M       1:00:56.36  9:48 121/195   M45-49:15/29     47.69   1:00:13.44  
 251.Sarah Wehrenberg     Port Murray,NJ     36 F       1:00:57.14  9:48 130/400   F35-39:28/57     50.27   1:00:34.14  
 252.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        41 F       1:01:03.94  9:49 131/400   F40-44:25/71     51.47   1:00:26.73  
 253.Elizabeth Meyer-carp Kenilworth,NJ      61 F       1:01:04.17  9:49 132/400   F60-64:1/7       64.54   1:00:33.58  
 254.Jennifer Bridge      Morristown,NJ      24 F       1:01:04.51  9:49 133/400   F20-24:10/28     49.66   1:00:49.77  
 255.Justine Labrutto     High Bridge,NJ     29 F       1:01:07.29  9:50 134/400   F25-29:33/76     49.62   1:00:43.09  
 256.Francesca Carrone    Morristown,NJ      26 F       1:01:07.64  9:50 135/400   F25-29:34/76     49.62   1:00:57.52  
 257.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 F       1:01:08.91  9:50 136/400   F55-59:2/14      61.93   1:00:47.45  
 258.Christine Miller     Warren,NJ          24 F U     1:01:09.85  9:50 137/400   F20-24:11/28     49.59   1:00:56.93  
 259.Brian Vohden         Madison,NJ         34 M       1:01:11.94  9:50 122/195   M30-34:21/26     43.92   1:00:33.62  
 260.Niraj Chhabra        Ridgefield Park,NJ 34 M       1:01:15.46  9:51 123/195   M30-34:22/26     43.87   1:00:38.08  
 261.Alyssa Guider        Chatham,NJ         28 F       1:01:16.08  9:51 138/400   F25-29:35/76     49.50   1:00:54.68  
 262.Michael Nachbaur     Annandale,NJ       46 M       1:01:16.21  9:51 124/195   M45-49:16/29     47.43   1:00:54.80  
 263.Franklin Florez Fran Madison,NJ         23 M       1:01:17.94  9:51 125/195   M20-24:6/8       43.59   1:00:47.00  
 264.Danielle Coco        Staten Island,NY   99 F       1:01:20.83  9:52 139/400   NO AGE:1/1        0.00   1:01:14.52  
 265.Marina Van Kalsbeck  Lincoln Park,NJ    27 F       1:01:22.23  9:52 140/400   F25-29:36/76     49.42   1:01:15.05  
 266.Salvatore Russo Ties Parsippany Nj,NJ   27 M       1:01:28.92  9:53 126/195   M25-29:18/27     43.46   1:01:20.99  
 267.Amanda Landolt       Randolph,NJ        30 F       1:01:29.87  9:53 141/400   F30-34:20/53     49.32   1:01:22.91  
 268.Jillian Andresen     Morristown,NJ      31 F       1:01:32.89  9:54 142/400   F30-34:21/53     49.29   1:01:11.44  
 269.Elliott Pickett      Clifton Heights,PA 28 M       1:01:33.62  9:54 127/195   M25-29:19/27     43.40   1:01:17.35  
 270.Rebecca Mancini      Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 F       1:01:35.95  9:54 143/400   F40-44:26/71     51.38   1:01:25.93  
 271.Maggie Kosciolek     Caldwell,NJ        28 F       1:01:36.42  9:54 144/400   F25-29:37/76     49.23   1:01:32.21  
 272.Kim Shulack          Bridgewater,NJ     34 F       1:01:39.75  9:55 145/400   F30-34:22/53     49.41   1:01:19.09  
 273.Becky Neeb           Flanders,NJ        22 F       1:01:40.51  9:55 146/400   F20-24:12/28     49.18   1:01:25.84  
 274.Donna Mcpherson      Livingston,NJ      44 F       1:01:48.25  9:56 147/400   F40-44:27/71     52.02   1:01:34.00  
 275.Elaine Edge          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F       1:01:52.97  9:57 148/400   F50-54:8/40      55.39   1:01:17.49  
 276.Dan Edge             Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M       1:01:53.10  9:57 128/195   M50-54:12/19     48.54   1:01:17.88  
 277.Yakov Minsten        Brooklyn,NY        58 M       1:02:01.63  9:58 129/195   M55-59:5/13      51.92   1:01:47.06  
 278.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      49 M       1:02:04.52  9:59 130/195   M45-49:17/29     47.99   1:01:46.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 279.Mary Alice Carter    Maplewood,NJ       44 F       1:02:10.20 10:00 149/400   F40-44:28/71     51.72   1:01:33.54  
 280.Francesca Weber      West Orange,NJ     23 F       1:02:10.59 10:00 150/400   F20-24:13/28     48.78   1:02:02.05  
 281.Gabrielle Ferris     Mendham,NJ         25 F       1:02:15.54 10:01 151/400   F25-29:38/76     48.72   1:01:51.39  
 282.Sharon Waxmonsky     Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:02:18.33 10:01 152/400   F25-29:39/76     48.68   1:02:04.00  
 283.Caitlyn Errico       Wantage,NJ         24 F       1:02:19.19 10:01 153/400   F20-24:14/28     48.67   1:02:11.29  
 284.Gage Johnson         Madison,NJ         55 M       1:02:20.90 10:02 131/195   M55-59:6/13      50.30   1:00:54.71  
 285.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M       1:02:28.75 10:03 132/195   M55-59:7/13      51.55   1:01:51.14  
 286.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         43 F       1:02:30.81 10:03 154/400   F40-44:29/71     51.01   1:02:12.15  
 287.Helen Leung          Morris Plains,NJ   47 F       1:02:31.98 10:03 155/400   F45-49:7/45      52.95   1:01:44.85  
 288.Allison Gibbons      Caldwell,NJ        26 F       1:02:32.86 10:03 156/400   F25-29:40/76     48.50   1:02:24.63  
 289.Kara Parrillo        Whippany,NJ        30 F       1:02:35.15 10:04 157/400   F30-34:23/53     48.46   1:02:21.30  
 290.Inna Golovataya      Livingston,NJ      51 F       1:02:40.17 10:05 158/400   F50-54:9/40      55.34   1:02:05.18  
 291.Amy Knudsen          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  30 F       1:02:44.17 10:05 159/400   F30-34:24/53     48.34   1:02:28.49  
 292.Sandra Daingerfield  Rockaway,NJ        33 F       1:02:52.00 10:07 160/400   F30-34:25/53     48.37   1:02:40.56  
 293.Cristin Quinn-moore  Westfield,NJ       50 F       1:02:52.17 10:07 161/400   F50-54:10/40     54.51   1:02:19.02  
 294.Gina Zuniga          Chatham,NJ         44 F       1:02:52.62 10:07 162/400   F40-44:30/71     51.14   1:02:33.54  
 295.Jessica Thalman      Morristown,NJ      30 F       1:02:55.78 10:07 163/400   F30-34:26/53     48.20   1:02:44.78  
 296.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F       1:03:00.44 10:08 164/400   F45-49:8/45      51.49   1:02:44.85  
 297.Amy Doty             Morris Plains,NJ   52 F       1:03:02.46 10:08 165/400   F50-54:11/40     55.69   1:02:46.65  
 298.Clayton Delsandro    Chatham,NJ         17 M       1:03:03.20 10:08 133/195   M15-19:5/7       42.72   1:02:54.89  
 299.Nicole Rohan         Morristown,NJ      23 F       1:03:12.20 10:10 166/400   F20-24:15/28     47.99   1:03:01.58  
 300.Kalie Marr           Livingston,NJ      25 F       1:03:15.90 10:10 167/400   F25-29:41/76     47.95   1:03:02.31  
 301.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M       1:03:20.54 10:11 134/195   M45-49:18/29     46.64   1:03:06.44  
 302.Lauren Del Plato     Long Valley,NJ     22 F       1:03:24.79 10:12 168/400   F20-24:16/28     47.83   1:03:00.33  
 303.Jillian Vazzano      Verona,NJ          28 F       1:03:24.97 10:12 169/400   F25-29:42/76     47.83   1:03:06.03  
 304.Matt Gelsinger       Long Valley,NJ     27 M       1:03:25.14 10:12 135/195   M25-29:20/27     42.12   1:03:00.68  
 305.Karen Thayyar        Mendham,NJ         46 F       1:03:27.91 10:12 170/400   F45-49:9/45      51.62   1:03:07.95  
 306.Andrew Roberts       Belleville,NJ      22 M       1:03:28.84 10:12 136/195   M20-24:7/8       42.09   1:02:48.71  
 307.Walter Skrinski      New Providence,NJ  53 M       1:03:29.20 10:13 137/195   M50-54:13/19     48.54   1:03:22.71  
 308.Jennifer Dranoff     Morristown,NJ      30 F       1:03:29.61 10:13 171/400   F30-34:27/53     47.77   1:03:22.01  
 309.Jennifer Kertesz     Mendham,NJ         41 F       1:03:39.73 10:14 172/400   F40-44:31/71     49.36   1:03:20.53  
 310.Robin Pallay         Towaco,NJ          58 F       1:03:45.80 10:15 173/400   F55-59:3/14      59.39   1:03:20.67  
 311.Jennifer Pallay      Morristown,NJ      31 F       1:03:46.11 10:15 174/400   F30-34:28/53     47.57   1:03:21.94  
 312.Melisa Fluhr         Mendham,NJ         41 F       1:03:59.73 10:17 175/400   F40-44:32/71     49.11   1:03:40.22  
 313.Rochelle Kiam Abraha Mendham,NJ         45 F       1:03:59.90 10:17 176/400   F45-49:10/45     50.70   1:03:40.88  
 314.Bruce Sisler         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M       1:04:02.73 10:18 138/195   M45-49:19/29     45.01   1:03:12.98  
 315.Carol Alán           Linden,NJ          33 F       1:04:05.83 10:18 177/400   F30-34:29/53     47.44   1:03:08.13  
 316.Jal Trivedi          Madison,NJ         22 M       1:04:08.08 10:19 139/195   M20-24:8/8       41.65   1:03:38.30  
 317.Paula Plati          Rockaway,NJ        55 F       1:04:14.31 10:20 178/400   F55-59:4/14      56.71   1:04:07.47  
 318.Kerry Finn           Morris Plains,NJ   24 F       1:04:16.31 10:20 179/400   F20-24:17/28     47.19   1:03:46.66  
 319.Jennifer Eckels      Stanhope,NJ        43 F       1:04:17.01 10:20 180/400   F40-44:33/71     49.60   1:03:58.61  
 320.Erin Leinfuss        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F       1:04:19.75 10:21 181/400   F 1-14:3/4       57.84   1:03:58.01  
 321.Mary Lou Demakos     Madison,NJ         50 F       1:04:19.86 10:21 182/400   F50-54:12/40     53.28   1:04:13.65  
 322.Jenna Zeringo        Budd Lake,NJ       26 F       1:04:21.98 10:21 183/400   F25-29:43/76     47.13   1:04:17.68  
 323.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Plains,NJ   41 F       1:04:22.88 10:21 184/400   F40-44:34/71     48.81   1:04:01.72  
 324.Lauren Rizzo         Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:04:30.49 10:22 185/400   F40-44:35/71     48.41   1:04:24.21  
 325.Danielle Fink        Morristown,NJ      48 F       1:04:38.90 10:24 186/400   F45-49:11/45     51.79   1:04:19.83  
 326.Peter Fink           Morristown,NJ      50 M       1:04:40.14 10:24 140/195   M50-54:14/19     46.45   1:04:21.34  
 327.Brittany Cochario    Morristown,NJ      25 F       1:04:45.56 10:25 187/400   F25-29:44/76     46.84   1:04:40.64  
 328.Nicole Paparella     Hamilton,NJ        24 F       1:04:45.77 10:25 188/400   F20-24:18/28     46.84   1:04:07.94  
 329.Elizabeth Heck       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 25 F       1:04:56.42 10:27 189/400   F25-29:45/76     46.70   1:04:36.61  
 330.Millie Viqueira      South Orange,NJ    54 F       1:04:58.75 10:27 190/400   F50-54:13/40     55.37   1:04:49.01  
 331.Robert Griener       Madison,NJ         59 M       1:05:00.67 10:27 141/195   M55-59:8/13      49.99   1:04:40.56  
 332.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       56 F       1:05:07.99 10:28 191/400   F55-59:5/14      56.66   1:04:34.93  
 333.Bari Miller          Florham Park,NJ    54 F       1:05:09.21 10:29 192/400   F50-54:14/40     55.22   1:04:44.09  
 334.Anthony Duma         Rutherford,NJ      36 M       1:05:12.61 10:29 142/195   M35-39:16/22     41.51   1:04:28.03  
 335.Pamela Paredes       Rutherford,NJ      31 F       1:05:13.67 10:29 193/400   F30-34:30/53     46.51   1:04:29.20  
 336.Jill Hetzler         Milltown,NJ        35 F       1:05:14.31 10:29 194/400   F35-39:29/57     46.82   1:04:49.88  
 337.Lisa Safran          Randolpg,NJ        51 F       1:05:17.40 10:30 195/400   F50-54:15/40     53.12   1:04:59.73  
 338.Amanda Baydar        Hillsborough,NJ    24 F       1:05:19.38 10:30 196/400   F20-24:19/28     46.43   1:05:06.93  
 339.Kirsten Baydar       Hillsborough,NJ    22 F       1:05:19.63 10:30 197/400   F20-24:20/28     46.43   1:05:06.32  
 340.Abigail Vidovich     Towaco,NJ          15 F       1:05:21.63 10:31 198/400   F15-19:2/2       49.16   1:04:59.80  
 341.Diane Vidovich       Towaco,NJ          51 F       1:05:21.65 10:31 199/400   F50-54:16/40     53.07   1:04:58.77  
 342.Pamela Christiansen  Port Murray,NJ     43 F       1:05:22.78 10:31 200/400   F40-44:36/71     48.78   1:05:15.77  
 343.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F       1:05:26.79 10:31 201/400   F50-54:17/40     54.98   1:04:49.85  
 344.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      56 F U     1:05:30.66 10:32 202/400   F55-59:6/14      56.33   1:05:02.54  
 345.Andrew Roney         Livingston,NJ      48 M       1:05:33.61 10:33 143/195   M45-49:20/29     45.06   1:05:02.50  
 346.Stacy Milan          Sparta,NJ          38 F       1:05:34.61 10:33 203/400   F35-39:30/57     47.12   1:04:53.14  
 347.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    50 F       1:05:35.96 10:33 204/400   F50-54:18/40     52.25   1:05:25.55  
 348.Peter Donnelly       Madison,NJ         49 M       1:05:36.31 10:33 144/195   M45-49:21/29     45.40   1:05:31.31  
 349.Prashant Shende      Plainsboro,NJ      38 M       1:05:37.64 10:33 145/195   M35-39:17/22     41.67   1:04:54.24  
 350.Allison Gelsinger    Long Valley,NJ     27 F       1:05:45.92 10:35 205/400   F25-29:46/76     46.12   1:05:21.87  
 351.Lynn Sandacz         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F       1:05:45.97 10:35 206/400   F50-54:19/40     52.74   1:05:35.99  
 352.Rachel Estrada       Belleville,NJ      23 F       1:05:47.73 10:35 207/400   F20-24:21/28     46.10   1:05:08.15  
 353.Michael Santiago     Paterson,NJ        18 M       1:05:48.24 10:35 146/195   M15-19:6/7       40.62   1:05:20.65  
 354.Allison Kraut        Berkeley Height,NJ 41 F       1:05:49.21 10:35 208/400   F40-44:37/71     47.74   1:05:15.82  
 355.Tamika Anderson      Irvington,NJ       47 F       1:05:54.20 10:36 209/400   F45-49:12/45     50.23   1:05:42.37  
 356.Sarah Relyea         Bloomingdale,NJ    26 F       1:05:56.59 10:36 210/400   F25-29:47/76     46.00   1:05:44.79  
 357.Jordan Fried         Morristown,NJ      56 M       1:06:02.80 10:37 147/195   M55-59:9/13      47.91   1:05:28.71  
 358.Michael Miller       Colonia,NJ         15 M U     1:06:04.69 10:38 148/195   M15-19:7/7       41.87   1:05:52.59  
 359.Carlos Nulman        Morristown,NJ      46 M       1:06:05.75 10:38 149/195   M45-49:22/29     43.97   1:05:25.24  
 360.Casey Reeve          Madison,NJ         26 F       1:06:07.35 10:38 211/400   F25-29:48/76     45.87   1:05:53.27  
 361.Shante' Benson       Wilmington,DE      31 F       1:06:08.78 10:38 212/400   F30-34:31/53     45.87   1:06:04.79  
 362.Ruth Darrigrand-haag Rockaway,NJ        51 F U     1:06:13.90 10:39 213/400   F50-54:20/40     52.37   1:05:54.83  
 363.Jessica Bickham      Morristown,NJ      31 F       1:06:18.46 10:40 214/400   F30-34:32/53     45.75   1:06:07.72  
 364.Timothy Cook         Washington Town,NJ 46 M U     1:06:24.82 10:41 150/195   M45-49:23/29     43.76   1:05:41.75  
 365.Stephanie Weiss      Hackettstown,NJ    36 F       1:06:27.73 10:41 215/400   F35-39:31/57     46.11   1:06:05.09  
 366.Melissa Begley       Budd Lake,NJ       41 F       1:06:28.09 10:41 216/400   F40-44:38/71     47.27   1:06:23.11  
 367.Anne Marie Bress     New Providence,NJ  39 F       1:06:35.48 10:42 217/400   F35-39:32/57     46.63   1:06:02.80  
 368.Joanne Livote        Florham Park,NJ    49 F       1:06:39.63 10:43 218/400   F45-49:13/45     50.81   1:06:13.77  
 369.Malia Herman         Maplewood,NJ       40 F       1:06:57.46 10:46 219/400   F40-44:39/71     46.64   1:06:37.60  
 370.Paige Preziosi       Parsippany,NJ      23 F       1:06:57.53 10:46 220/400   F20-24:22/28     45.30   1:06:49.75  
 371.Julie Sasso          Highland Park,NJ   29 F       1:07:04.74 10:47 221/400   F25-29:49/76     45.22   1:06:28.72  
 372.Laura Muller         Somerset,NJ        26 F       1:07:06.33 10:47 222/400   F25-29:50/76     45.20   1:06:46.21  
 373.Hannah Craig         Madison,NJ         25 F       1:07:07.35 10:48 223/400   F25-29:51/76     45.19   1:06:47.13  
 374.Dave Smith           New Providence,NJ  52 M U     1:07:15.44 10:49 151/195   M50-54:15/19     45.43   1:06:34.23  
 375.Kim Germain          Morristown,NJ      31 F       1:07:20.02 10:50 224/400   F30-34:33/53     45.05   1:06:45.83  
 376.Barbara Bilello      South Orange,NJ    45 F       1:07:22.49 10:50 225/400   F45-49:14/45     48.15   1:06:48.96  
 377.Greg Socha           Morristown,NJ      42 M       1:07:25.57 10:51 152/195   M40-44:23/29     41.75   1:07:06.26  
 378.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F U     1:07:25.74 10:51 226/400   F30-34:34/53     44.99   1:07:05.44  
 379.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    53 F       1:07:31.98 10:52 227/400   F50-54:21/40     52.63   1:07:15.08  
 380.Susan Dongan         Lyndhurst,NJ       56 F U     1:07:37.81 10:53 228/400   F55-59:7/14      54.56   1:07:28.87  
 381.Mariel Manahan       Union,NJ           41 F       1:07:43.51 10:53 229/400   F40-44:40/71     46.40   1:07:01.12  
 382.Monique Lemieux      Glen Rock,NJ       52 F U     1:07:43.66 10:53 230/400   F50-54:22/40     51.84   1:07:07.75  
 383.Sarah Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 F       1:07:45.85 10:54 231/400   F30-34:35/53     44.77   1:07:17.08  
 384.Alisa Ialacci        Hamilton,NJ        25 F       1:07:48.73 10:54 232/400   F25-29:52/76     44.73   1:07:10.65  
 385.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M U     1:07:53.18 10:55 153/195   M75-79:1/1       58.11   1:07:49.01  
 386.Bobbi Tomalo         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 F       1:07:57.73 10:56 233/400   F35-39:33/57     45.69   1:07:35.52  
 387.Katherine Carberry   Long Valley,NJ     24 F       1:08:00.27 10:56 234/400   F20-24:23/28     44.60   1:07:40.25  
 388.Richard Ahlmeyer     Morris Plains,NJ   56 M       1:08:06.78 10:57 154/195   M55-59:10/13     46.45   1:07:55.25  
 389.Jacqueline May       Raritan,NJ         29 F       1:08:08.22 10:57 235/400   F25-29:53/76     44.51   1:07:59.26  
 390.Karen Stringer       Chatham,NJ         40 F       1:08:10.04 10:58 236/400   F40-44:41/71     45.80   1:07:18.05  
 391.Adrunne Strings      Chatham,NJ         41 F       1:08:11.06 10:58 237/400   F40-44:42/71     46.08   1:07:18.94  
 392.Denine Miess         Randolph,NJ        24 F       1:08:13.09 10:58 238/400   F20-24:24/28     44.46   1:08:04.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 393.Carlo Baylosis       Morganville,NJ     35 M       1:08:24.07 11:00 155/195   M35-39:18/22     39.41   1:08:21.44  
 394.Joanne Dzama         Livingston,NJ      43 F       1:08:27.47 11:01 239/400   F40-44:43/71     46.58   1:08:14.12  
 395.Olivia Schmidt       Morristown,NJ      47 F       1:08:33.55 11:01 240/400   F45-49:15/45     48.29   1:08:22.89  
 396.Christine Bissell    Califon,NJ         51 F       1:08:38.79 11:02 241/400   F50-54:23/40     50.53   1:08:03.23  
 397.Mary Tully           Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:08:45.84 11:03 242/400   F40-44:44/71     45.42   1:08:13.28  
 398.Gina Schinestuhl     Cranford,NJ        39 F       1:08:51.39 11:04 243/400   F35-39:34/57     45.09   1:08:45.45  
 399.Andrea Jux           Great Meadows,NJ   45 F       1:08:53.29 11:05 244/400   F45-49:16/45     47.09   1:08:17.67  
 400.Claire Blanchette    Chester,NJ         44 F       1:08:53.43 11:05 245/400   F40-44:45/71     46.67   1:08:18.38  
 401.Jamie Case           Piscataway Town,NJ 33 F       1:08:58.12 11:05 246/400   F30-34:36/53     44.08   1:08:47.23  
 402.Jennifer Hsiao       Englewood,NJ       34 F       1:09:06.79 11:07 247/400   F30-34:37/53     44.09   1:09:04.49  
 403.Richard Mazzafro     Westfield,NJ       56 M       1:09:16.01 11:08 156/195   M55-59:11/13     45.67   1:08:42.50  
 404.Isaac Chota          Montclair,NJ       28 M       1:09:19.67 11:09 157/195   M25-29:21/27     38.54   1:08:59.83  
 405.Marc Santo Domingo   East Hanover,NJ    47 M       1:09:32.17 11:11 158/195   M45-49:24/29     42.14   1:08:52.23  
 406.Kaleigh White        South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F       1:09:35.27 11:11 248/400   F25-29:54/76     43.58   1:09:23.28  
 407.Catherine Hegarty    Hopatcong,NJ       29 F       1:09:46.52 11:13 249/400   F25-29:55/76     43.47   1:09:28.52  
 408.Caryn Kovin          Florham Park,NJ    34 F       1:09:50.60 11:14 250/400   F30-34:38/53     43.62   1:09:19.54  
 409.Glenn Blekicki       Morristown,NJ      48 M       1:09:53.02 11:14 159/195   M45-49:25/29     42.27   1:09:47.41  
 410.Maureen Kennedy      Chatham,NJ         45 F       1:09:58.48 11:15 251/400   F45-49:17/45     46.36   1:09:32.92  
 411.Connie Tang          Caldwell,NJ        44 F       1:10:00.49 11:15 252/400   F40-44:46/71     45.93   1:09:31.39  
 412.Noreen O'leary       Chester,NJ         51 F       1:10:04.18 11:16 253/400   F50-54:24/40     49.50   1:09:34.77  
 413.Jackie Chan          Berkeley Height,NJ 39 F       1:10:05.66 11:16 254/400   F35-39:35/57     44.30   1:09:33.60  
 414.Lara Olarte          Mount Arlington,NJ 43 F       1:10:07.39 11:17 255/400   F40-44:47/71     45.47   1:09:58.56  
 415.Patty Hegarty        Mount Tabor,NJ     42 F       1:10:14.46 11:18 256/400   F40-44:48/71     45.05   1:09:46.71  
 416.Jeanne De Renzo      Wharton,NJ         41 F       1:10:16.81 11:18 257/400   F40-44:49/71     44.72   1:09:43.41  
 417.Regan Sharkey        Kinnelon,NJ        46 F       1:10:20.32 11:19 258/400   F45-49:18/45     46.57   1:09:40.83  
 418.Clarita Mele         Gillette,NJ        48 F       1:10:21.84 11:19 259/400   F45-49:19/45     47.58   1:09:50.26  
 419.Katie Mcevoy         New York,NY        30 F       1:10:21.86 11:19 260/400   F30-34:39/53     43.11   1:09:53.34  
 420.Adiel Rodriguez      Kearny,NJ          34 M       1:10:30.22 11:20 160/195   M30-34:23/26     38.11   1:10:23.41  
 421.Gaby Cruz            Jersey City,NJ     28 F       1:10:32.16 11:21 261/400   F25-29:56/76     43.00   1:10:10.13  
 422.Katia Laskow         Westfield,NJ       39 F       1:10:37.67 11:21 262/400   F35-39:36/57     43.97   1:09:55.34  
 423.Michelle Wanat       Elmwood Park,NJ    38 F       1:10:40.75 11:22 263/400   F35-39:37/57     43.72   1:10:14.11  
 424.Michelle Petrovski   Kinnelon,NJ        39 F       1:10:40.97 11:22 264/400   F35-39:38/57     43.94   1:10:13.96  
 425.Kate Donald          Madison,NJ         48 F       1:10:43.36 11:22 265/400   F45-49:20/45     47.34   1:10:17.67  
 426.Stanley Okpor        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M       1:10:45.54 11:23 161/195   M40-44:24/29     39.47   1:10:21.61  
 427.Kathy Rooney         Ringoes,NJ         33 F       1:10:48.49 11:23 266/400   F30-34:40/53     42.94   1:10:33.16  
 428.Erika Bow            North Brunswick,NJ 33 F U     1:10:48.77 11:23 267/400   F30-34:41/53     42.94   1:10:33.08  
 429.Chris Rogers         Asbury,NJ          34 M U     1:10:48.88 11:23 162/195   M30-34:24/26     37.95   1:10:33.35  
 430.Kevin Langton        South Orange,NJ    44 M       1:10:50.05 11:23 163/195   M40-44:25/29     40.37   1:10:25.41  
 431.Jennifer Cudmore     South Orange,NJ    44 F       1:10:50.10 11:23 268/400   F40-44:50/71     45.39   1:10:24.23  
 432.Catherine Miller     Colonia,NJ         48 F U     1:10:50.30 11:23 269/400   F45-49:21/45     47.26   1:10:38.19  
 433.Margaret Decorso     Great Meadows,NJ   53 F       1:10:50.39 11:24 270/400   F50-54:25/40     50.16   1:10:41.22  
 434.Merica Gellerman     Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       1:10:51.81 11:24 271/400   F40-44:51/71     44.07   1:10:15.47  
 435.Amy Cascelli         Wharton,NJ         39 F       1:10:52.73 11:24 272/400   F35-39:39/57     43.81   1:10:16.46  
 436.Joshua Marcy         Madison,NJ         50 M       1:10:56.30 11:24 164/195   M50-54:16/19     42.35   1:10:34.64  
 437.Terri Day            Morris Plains,NJ   44 F       1:10:57.93 11:25 273/400   F40-44:52/71     45.31   1:10:19.03  
 438.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        45 F       1:11:07.58 11:26 274/400   F45-49:22/45     45.61   1:10:22.72  
 439.Iris Morales         Elizabeth,NJ       31 F       1:11:07.87 11:26 275/400   F30-34:42/53     42.65   1:10:39.25  
 440.Valerie Chupela      Edison,NJ          25 F       1:11:08.61 11:26 276/400   F25-29:57/76     42.63   1:10:17.96  
 441.Sandra Pender        Newton,NJ          48 F       1:11:09.94 11:27 277/400   F45-49:23/45     47.05   1:10:41.99  
 442.Francis Kelly        Morris Plains,NJ   63 M       1:11:15.70 11:28 165/195   M60-64:7/10      47.33   1:10:26.62  
 443.Tj Heaney            Parlin,NJ          29 M       1:11:16.09 11:28 166/195   M25-29:22/27     37.48   1:10:53.93  
 444.Samuel Schaffzin     Maplewood,NJ       39 M       1:11:18.62 11:28 167/195   M35-39:19/22     38.59   1:10:42.91  
 445.Sarah Rothman        Maplewood,NJ       36 F       1:11:18.83 11:28 278/400   F35-39:40/57     42.97   1:10:43.12  
 446.Carol Delsandro      Chatham,NJ         52 F       1:11:24.15 11:29 279/400   F50-54:26/40     49.16   1:10:43.74  
 447.Tracey Hann          Bloomfield,NJ      52 F       1:11:25.20 11:29 280/400   F50-54:27/40     49.15   1:10:43.58  
 448.Zach Falls           Rockaway,NJ        43 M       1:11:28.60 11:30 168/195   M40-44:26/29     39.69   1:10:33.06  
 449.Dom Giordano         Great Meadows,NJ   44 M       1:11:33.14 11:30 169/195   M40-44:27/29     39.96   1:10:56.95  
 450.Katrina Stec         Long Valley,NJ     29 F       1:11:33.20 11:30 281/400   F25-29:58/76     42.39   1:11:08.66  
 451.Kristin Sarboukh     South Bound Bro,NJ 25 F       1:11:53.34 11:34 282/400   F25-29:59/76     42.19   1:11:42.64  
 452.Danielle Watts       Morristown,NJ      29 F       1:11:54.74 11:34 283/400   F25-29:60/76     42.18   1:11:30.91  
 453.Lydia Hansen         Newton,NJ          48 F       1:11:57.05 11:34 284/400   F45-49:24/45     46.52   1:11:28.48  
 454.Katherine Rochelle   Milford,NJ         25 F       1:12:14.43 11:37 285/400   F25-29:61/76     41.99   1:12:09.41  
 455.Michelle Neumyer     Milltown,NJ        35 F       1:12:28.66 11:39 286/400   F35-39:41/57     42.15   1:12:04.66  
 456.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     60 M U     1:12:48.32 11:42 170/195   M60-64:8/10      45.05   1:12:32.31  
 457.Rachel Lokken        Morristown,NJ      46 F       1:12:53.61 11:43 287/400   F45-49:25/45     44.94   1:12:33.14  
 458.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        34 F U     1:12:59.72 11:44 288/400   F30-34:43/53     41.74   1:12:41.20  
 459.Amy O'malley         New Providence,NJ  46 F       1:13:01.81 11:45 289/400   F45-49:26/45     44.86   1:12:24.99  
 460.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         62 F       1:13:02.34 11:45 290/400   F60-64:2/7       54.71   1:12:51.25  
 461.Leanne Rosanio       Jersey City,NJ     31 F       1:13:09.32 11:46 291/400   F30-34:44/53     41.47   1:12:57.08  
 462.Traci Maietta        Randolph,NJ        48 F       1:13:13.26 11:46 292/400   F45-49:27/45     45.72   1:12:55.79  
 463.Beverly Tow          Green Brook,NJ     29 F       1:13:14.73 11:47 293/400   F25-29:62/76     41.41   1:13:01.24  
 464.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      52 M       1:13:23.36 11:48 171/195   M50-54:17/19     41.63   1:13:12.86  
 465.Susan Greco          Butler,NJ          50 F       1:13:32.18 11:50 294/400   F50-54:28/40     46.60   1:13:06.96  
 466.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       54 F       1:13:42.82 11:51 295/400   F50-54:29/40     48.81   1:12:58.96  
 467.Anne Heyward         Newark,NJ          45 F       1:13:46.21 11:52 296/400   F45-49:28/45     43.98   1:12:59.22  
 468.Stephanie Dabice     Wayne,NJ           45 F       1:13:56.62 11:53 297/400   F45-49:29/45     43.88   1:13:50.06  
 469.Ellen Seidl          Morristown,NJ      43 F       1:14:06.54 11:55 298/400   F40-44:53/71     43.03   1:13:22.17  
 470.Vinnie Dilollo       Port Murray,NJ     43 M       1:14:18.68 11:57 172/195   M40-44:28/29     38.18   1:14:00.43  
 471.Linda Byrne          Verona,NJ          42 F       1:14:19.92 11:57 299/400   F40-44:54/71     42.58   1:13:42.95  
 472.Anne Scala           West Milford,NJ    50 F       1:14:22.53 11:58 300/400   F50-54:30/40     46.08   1:13:49.61  
 473.Loren Keller         Morristown,NJ      48 F       1:14:25.49 11:58 301/400   F45-49:30/45     44.98   1:13:44.45  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 474.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     60 M       1:14:34.74 12:00 173/195   M60-64:9/10      43.98   1:14:20.75  
 475.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     28 F U     1:14:37.70 12:00 302/400   F25-29:63/76     40.65   1:13:47.40  
 476.Robin Kneblick       South Orange,NJ    32 F       1:14:38.39 12:00 303/400   F30-34:45/53     40.68   1:13:48.33  
 477.Robin Casella        Verona,NJ          40 F       1:14:52.94 12:03 304/400   F40-44:55/71     41.71   1:14:14.92  
 478.Jennifer Aquila      Emerson,NJ         40 F       1:14:55.55 12:03 305/400   F40-44:56/71     41.68   1:14:21.19  
 479.Betsy Mullan         Highlands,NJ       40 F       1:15:02.91 12:04 306/400   F40-44:57/71     41.61   1:14:27.50  
 480.Toni Dailey          East Orange,NJ     49 F       1:15:05.39 12:05 307/400   F45-49:31/45     45.11   1:14:18.42  
 481.Paula Colatriano     Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:15:06.56 12:05 308/400   F25-29:64/76     40.38   1:14:26.14  
 482.Tina Colatriano      Bridgewater,NJ     23 F       1:15:06.61 12:05 309/400   F20-24:25/28     40.38   1:14:26.29  
 483.Eugenia Torres       Wharton,NJ         48 F       1:15:10.52 12:05 310/400   F45-49:32/45     44.53   1:14:28.55  
 484.Kellie Howering      Florham Park,NJ    26 F       1:15:12.31 12:06 311/400   F25-29:65/76     40.33   1:14:57.73  
 485.Rj Eager             Chatham,NJ         27 M       1:15:12.47 12:06 174/195   M25-29:23/27     35.52   1:15:02.53  
 486.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F       1:15:22.21 12:07 312/400   F55-59:8/14      50.91   1:14:32.72  
 487.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F       1:16:39.80 12:20 313/400   F45-49:33/45     43.19   1:16:23.63  
 488.Otito Okpor          Morris Plains,NJ   40 F       1:16:53.89 12:22 314/400   F40-44:58/71     40.61   1:16:30.61  
 489.Juan Argueta         Elizabeth,NJ       33 M       1:16:55.22 12:22 175/195   M30-34:25/26     34.85   1:16:25.42  
 490.Analette Negron      Elizabeth,NJ       36 F       1:16:55.78 12:22 315/400   F35-39:42/57     39.84   1:16:25.77  
 491.Alexis Chestnut      South Orange,NJ    50 F U     1:17:09.69 12:25 316/400   F50-54:31/40     44.42   1:16:22.87  
 492.Katheryne Reyes      New York,NY        41 F       1:17:12.26 12:25 317/400   F40-44:59/71     40.70   1:17:07.48  
 493.Amanda Wike          New Providence,NJ  38 F       1:17:21.27 12:26 318/400   F35-39:43/57     39.94   1:16:48.32  
 494.Lisa Bellak          Flanders,NJ        52 F U     1:17:21.60 12:26 319/400   F50-54:32/40     45.38   1:16:58.90  
 495.Nikki Wright         Philadelphia,PA    39 F       1:17:28.19 12:28 320/400   F35-39:44/57     40.08   1:16:38.46  
 496.Nicole Patterson     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F       1:17:28.24 12:28 321/400   F40-44:60/71     40.85   1:16:38.61  
 497.Alexa Logush         Denville,NJ        24 F       1:17:28.60 12:28 322/400   F20-24:26/28     39.15   1:16:45.04  
 498.Sharyn Hunter        Philadelphia,PA    41 F       1:17:30.00 12:28 323/400   F40-44:61/71     40.55   1:16:39.57  
 499.Kimberly Watanabe    Brentwoord,NY      31 F       1:17:35.48 12:29 324/400   F30-34:46/53     39.10   1:17:24.51  
 500.Michelle Colatorti   Morris Plains,NJ   41 F       1:17:39.99 12:29 325/400   F40-44:62/71     40.47   1:17:00.97  
 501.Stephanie Sanderson  Stroudsburg,PA     28 F       1:18:04.42 12:33 326/400   F25-29:66/76     38.85   1:17:16.96  
 502.Anthony Alberti      Parsippany-troy,NJ 28 M       1:18:37.26 12:39 176/195   M25-29:24/27     33.98   1:18:23.16  
 503.Kate Uhlmann         Hackettstown,NJ    35 F       1:18:44.70 12:40 327/400   F35-39:45/57     38.79   1:17:56.55  
 504.Lee Ann Cianci- Morr Hackettstown,NJ    38 F       1:18:45.11 12:40 328/400   F35-39:46/57     39.23   1:17:56.79  
 505.Tina Grech           West Milford,NJ    35 F       1:18:45.25 12:40 329/400   F35-39:47/57     38.78   1:18:15.76  
 506.Kevin Farley         Whippany,NJ        39 M       1:18:45.26 12:40 177/195   M35-39:20/22     34.94   1:18:16.51  
 507.Kristina Powell      Glenolden,PA       34 F       1:18:45.46 12:40 330/400   F30-34:47/53     38.69   1:17:56.19  
 508.Matthew Van Loon     Morris Plains,NJ   57 M       1:18:58.66 12:42 178/195   M55-59:12/13     40.42   1:18:08.75  
 509.Jennifer Porter      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F       1:19:13.71 12:44 331/400   F50-54:33/40     43.26   1:18:28.03  
 510.Chris Hauck          Morristown,NJ      49 M       1:19:14.84 12:45 179/195   M45-49:26/29     37.59   1:18:29.70  
 511.Kimberly Orsillo-sco Wayne,NJ           42 F       1:19:18.83 12:45 332/400   F40-44:63/71     39.90   1:19:02.03  
 512.Jason Scott          Wayne,NJ           43 M       1:19:18.99 12:45 180/195   M40-44:29/29     35.77   1:19:01.82  
 513.Denise Bellantoni    Kinnelon,NJ        54 F       1:19:21.51 12:46 333/400   F50-54:34/40     45.34   1:18:46.35  
 514.Joe Bellantoni       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M       1:19:24.08 12:46 181/195   M55-59:13/13     39.49   1:18:47.69  
 515.Kathy Holloman       Jersey City,NJ     55 F       1:19:25.87 12:46 334/400   F55-59:9/14      45.87   1:18:40.48  
 516.Joy Gole             Stanhope,NJ        37 F       1:19:26.90 12:47 335/400   F35-39:48/57     38.72   1:18:31.55  
 517.Rebecca Harraka      Towaco,NJ          27 F       1:19:30.60 12:47 336/400   F25-29:67/76     38.15   1:19:28.94  
 518.Leslie Whitfield     Roselle,NJ         47 F       1:19:43.80 12:49 337/400   F45-49:34/45     41.53   1:18:54.62  
 519.Billy Szilasi        Holmdel,NJ         12 M       1:19:46.09 12:50 182/195   M 1-14:3/4       37.23   1:19:17.45  
 520.Bill Szilasi         Holmdel,NJ         45 M       1:19:46.44 12:50 183/195   M45-49:27/29     36.14   1:19:18.25  
 521.Sandra Szilasi       Holmdel,NJ         44 F       1:19:46.94 12:50 338/400   F40-44:64/71     40.31   1:19:18.37  
 522.Donna Dapice         White Plains,NY    55 F       1:19:49.17 12:50 339/400   F55-59:10/14     45.64   1:19:26.11  
 523.Jean Kupfer          River Edge,NJ      50 F       1:19:49.28 12:50 340/400   F50-54:35/40     42.94   1:19:26.06  
 524.Joann Alfano         White Plains,NY    43 F       1:19:49.40 12:50 341/400   F40-44:65/71     39.95   1:19:26.30  
 525.Paula Freites        Yonkers,NY         42 F       1:19:51.78 12:51 342/400   F40-44:66/71     39.63   1:19:48.14  
 526.Luis Santamassino    Yonkers,NY         47 M       1:19:52.47 12:51 184/195   M45-49:28/29     36.69   1:19:46.38  
 527.Ceaser Arroyo        Paterson,NJ        27 M       1:19:59.02 12:52 185/195   M25-29:25/27     33.40   1:19:20.34  
 528.Kathleen Portine     Randolph,NJ        59 F       1:20:05.12 12:53 343/400   F55-59:11/14     47.91   1:19:55.26  
 529.Jennifer Solomon     East Orange,NJ     47 F       1:20:05.16 12:53 344/400   F45-49:35/45     41.34   1:20:03.97  
 530.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       57 F       1:20:27.04 12:56 345/400   F55-59:12/14     46.46   1:20:03.04  
 531.Marianne Neeb        Flanders,NJ        52 F       1:20:29.14 12:57 346/400   F50-54:36/40     43.61   1:20:14.88  
 532.Gail Baker           Somerset,NJ        66 F       1:20:35.33 12:58 347/400   F65-69:2/2       52.49   1:19:42.82  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 533.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         49 F       1:20:56.61 13:01 348/400   F45-49:36/45     41.85   1:20:09.51  
 534.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           64 F U     1:21:01.68 13:02 349/400   F60-64:3/7       50.72   1:20:51.20  
 535.Michael Karas        Morristown,NJ      27 M       1:21:25.25 13:06 186/195   M25-29:26/27     32.81   1:21:08.15  
 536.Kimberly Adams       Brooklyn,NY        35 F       1:21:36.53 13:07 350/400   F35-39:49/57     37.43   1:21:07.16  
 537.Shannon Kirk         Maplewood,NJ       38 F       1:21:41.21 13:08 351/400   F35-39:50/57     37.82   1:21:20.40  
 538.Marianne Lloyd       Maplewood,NJ       39 F       1:21:42.06 13:08 352/400   F35-39:51/57     38.00   1:21:20.90  
 539.Mariah-lynn Black    Metuchen,NJ        24 F       1:22:25.58 13:15 353/400   F20-24:27/28     36.80   1:21:41.87  
 540.Sabrina Brown        Bound Brook,NJ     24 F       1:22:42.59 13:18 354/400   F20-24:28/28     36.67   1:22:16.68  
 541.Lou Mauro            Saint Louis,MO     39 M       1:22:57.43 13:21 187/195   M35-39:21/22     33.17   1:22:15.39  
 542.Tracy Gulick         Belleville,NJ      35 F       1:23:01.63 13:21 355/400   F35-39:52/57     36.79   1:22:53.72  
 543.Kenneth Sharperson   Morristown,NJ      47 M       1:23:05.65 13:22 188/195   M45-49:29/29     35.27   1:22:46.85  
 544.Denise Sharperson    Morristown,NJ      48 F       1:23:05.67 13:22 356/400   F45-49:37/45     40.29   1:22:47.90  
 545.Helaine De Luca      Caldwell,NJ        54 F       1:23:15.73 13:23 357/400   F50-54:37/40     43.22   1:23:05.33  
 546.Kirstin Krysz        Rutherford,NJ      48 F U     1:23:31.13 13:26 358/400   F45-49:38/45     40.08   1:22:53.19  
 547.Lauren Holland       Madison,NJ         29 F       1:23:34.21 13:26 359/400   F25-29:68/76     36.29   1:23:06.78  
 548.Vera Tatro           Waltham,MA         42 F       1:23:43.15 13:28 360/400   F40-44:67/71     37.80   1:23:08.46  
 549.Shaun Colavita       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  38 F       1:23:43.56 13:28 361/400   F35-39:53/57     36.90   1:23:09.39  
 550.Jack Russoniello     Butler,NJ          50 M       1:24:00.78 13:31 189/195   M50-54:18/19     35.76   1:23:36.67  
 551.Maureen Gillette     West Orange,NJ     64 F       1:24:11.76 13:32 362/400   F60-64:4/7       48.82   1:23:45.13  
 552.Rhona Catley Estrada Belleville,NJ      26 F       1:24:13.94 13:33 363/400   F25-29:69/76     36.01   1:23:35.30  
 553.Heather Fortier      Morris Plaains,NJ  57 F       1:24:47.61 13:38 364/400   F55-59:13/14     44.08   1:24:30.85  
 554.Kimberly Gifford     Madison,NJ         31 F       1:25:08.72 13:42 365/400   F30-34:48/53     35.63   1:24:24.98  
 555.Laura Arzeno         Morristown,NJ      47 F       1:25:09.61 13:42 366/400   F45-49:39/45     38.88   1:24:25.00  
 556.Andrea Henfield      Roselle,NJ         47 F       1:25:14.99 13:43 367/400   F45-49:40/45     38.84   1:24:28.90  
 557.Agnes Blaszczyk      Flanders,NJ        29 F       1:25:27.86 13:45 368/400   F25-29:70/76     35.49   1:25:14.05  
 558.Jean Leonard         South Orange,NJ    37 F       1:25:34.27 13:46 369/400   F35-39:54/57     35.95   1:25:11.72  
 559.Henry Leonard        South Orange,NJ    7  M       1:25:34.38 13:46 190/195   M 1-14:4/4       43.99   1:25:11.22  
 560.Kaidlan Ricardo      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F       1:26:57.07 13:59 370/400   F25-29:71/76     34.88   1:26:04.43  
 561.Oriane Stovall       Union,NJ           34 F       1:26:58.52 13:59 371/400   F30-34:49/53     35.03   1:26:11.01  
 562.Kevin Ricardo        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M       1:26:58.94 13:59 191/195   M60-64:10/10     38.06   1:26:05.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 563.Emanuel Rojas        North Bergen,NJ    35 M       1:27:37.58 14:06 192/195   M35-39:22/22     30.77   1:27:24.30  
 564.Michael Atkinson     Mendham,NJ         27 M       1:27:53.35 14:08 193/195   M25-29:27/27     30.40   1:27:11.09  
 565.Kathryn Atkinson     Mendham,NJ         27 F       1:27:53.73 14:08 372/400   F25-29:72/76     34.51   1:27:11.74  
 566.Portia Badham        Union,NJ           64 F       1:28:00.32 14:09 373/400   F60-64:5/7       46.70   1:27:28.98  
 567.Angela Guglielmelli  Roselle Park,NJ    33 F       1:28:00.50 14:09 374/400   F30-34:50/53     34.55   1:27:29.09  
 568.Eva Rojas            North Bergen,NJ    38 F       1:28:02.71 14:10 375/400   F35-39:55/57     35.09   1:27:50.81  
 569.Loraine Medina       North Bergen,NJ    32 F       1:28:02.77 14:10 376/400   F30-34:51/53     34.49   1:27:49.71  
 570.Stacey Filippone     Morristown,NJ      48 F       1:28:54.83 14:18 377/400   F45-49:41/45     37.66   1:28:13.78  
 571.Jacqueline Elisberg  Garfield,NJ        48 F       1:28:54.99 14:18 378/400   F45-49:42/45     37.66   1:28:32.64  
 572.Loreli Stochaj       New Providence,NJ  54 F       1:29:14.15 14:21 379/400   F50-54:38/40     40.32   1:29:04.87  
 573.Kelly Tirpak         Morristown,NJ      48 F       1:29:49.87 14:27 380/400   F45-49:43/45     37.27   1:29:08.25  
 574.Charles Ihnatolya    Edison,NJ          50 M       1:30:29.37 14:33 194/195   M50-54:19/19     33.20   1:29:57.93  
 575.Erin Doyle           Philadelphia,PA    39 F       1:32:05.93 14:49 381/400   F35-39:56/57     33.72   1:31:33.97  
 576.Julie Wiseman        Stanhope,NJ        29 F       1:32:07.11 14:49 382/400   F25-29:73/76     32.92   1:31:53.13  
 577.Megan Alberti        Parsippany-troy,NJ 28 F       1:32:07.54 14:49 383/400   F25-29:74/76     32.92   1:31:52.90  
 578.Michele Para         Morristown,NJ      44 F       1:32:26.57 14:52 384/400   F40-44:68/71     34.78   1:32:00.81  
 579.Laraine Margroff     Garfield,NJ        50 F       1:32:34.11 14:53 385/400   F50-54:39/40     37.02   1:32:04.70  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 580.Teresa Faraher       Rockaway,NJ        38 F       1:33:21.15 15:01 386/400   F35-39:57/57     33.10   1:32:45.74  
 581.Paula Kaltman        Rockaway,NJ        41 F       1:33:21.46 15:01 387/400   F40-44:69/71     33.66   1:32:46.86  
 582.Kevin Bull           Union,NJ           34 M       1:33:30.32 15:02 195/195   M30-34:26/26     28.74   1:33:00.83  
 583.Mariel Rutano        Clark,NJ           26 F       1:33:41.84 15:04 388/400   F25-29:75/76     32.37   1:33:27.40  
 584.Desheca Copeland     Piscataway,NJ      49 F       1:33:51.88 15:06 389/400   F45-49:44/45     36.09   1:33:34.39  
 585.Kaye San Andres      Linden,NJ          26 F       1:33:58.07 15:07 390/400   F25-29:76/76     32.28   1:33:43.21  
 586.Kaitlyn Pavagadhi    Morristown,NJ      10 F       1:34:07.64 15:08 391/400   F 1-14:4/4       38.30   1:33:58.15  
 587.Tara-marie Kaufhold  Morristown,NJ      33 F       1:34:18.88 15:10 392/400   F30-34:52/53     32.24   1:34:06.00  
 588.Sherri Schardien     Morristown,NJ      50 F       1:34:23.86 15:11 393/400   F50-54:40/40     36.31   1:34:14.52  
 589.Ann Babits           Basking Ridge,NJ   63 F       1:35:12.24 15:19 394/400   F60-64:6/7       42.56   1:34:27.90  
 590.Anthonyette Hunter   Newark,NJ          57 F       1:38:04.81 15:47 395/400   F55-59:14/14     38.11   1:35:16.99  
 591.Melviena Miller      Budd Lake,NJ       41 F       1:38:40.76 15:52 396/400   F40-44:70/71     31.85   1:38:23.19  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 592.Tanisha Long         Roselle,NJ         43 F       1:47:36.38 17:19 397/400   F40-44:71/71     29.63   1:46:50.21  
 593.Theresa Leary        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 F       1:47:37.67 17:19 398/400   F30-34:53/53     28.21   1:46:51.12  
 594.Marisol Santiago     Paterson,NJ        46 F       1:50:20.49 17:45 399/400   F45-49:45/45     29.69   1:49:42.69  
 595.Sandy Rosanio        Morris Plains,NJ   61 F       1:50:21.78 17:45 400/400   F60-64:7/7       35.72   1:50:10.14  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M          U  430   35:07.76  5:39
OvM2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M          U  693   37:09.17  5:59
OvM3.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M          U  153   37:46.31  6:05
   4.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         41 M          U  692   40:44.76  6:33
   5.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    48 M             744   40:58.19  6:36
   6.Andrew Vazzano       Verona,NJ          29 M             594   41:06.78  6:37
   7.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M             589   41:14.05  6:38
   8.Dylan Pena           Yonkers,NY         17 M             443   41:25.10  6:40
   9.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M             719   41:51.41  6:44
  10.Michael Narciso      Madison,NJ         31 M             409   42:03.43  6:46
MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Victoria Pontecoruo  Morristown,NJ      26 F             738   41:21.93  6:39
OvF2.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       37 F             710   43:30.59  7:00
OvF3.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F          U  713   43:45.67  7:03
   4.Stephanie Bruno      Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F             658   44:43.98  7:12
   5.Melissa Farley       Bridgewater,NJ     34 F             166   45:52.62  7:23
   6.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F          U  465   46:11.89  7:26
   7.Lauren Tanenbaum     New York,NY        29 F             569   46:32.94  7:29
   8.Julia Hickman        Morristown,NJ      33 F          U  265   47:14.21  7:36
   9.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F             353   47:47.16  7:41
  10.Amanda Johnson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 F          U  283   48:02.15  7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M          U  693   37:09.17  5:59
OvM3.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M          U  153   37:46.31  6:05
   1.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         41 M          U  692   40:44.76  6:33
   2.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    48 M             744   40:58.19  6:36
   3.James Cummings       New York,NY        44 M             727   43:23.71  6:59
   4.Edward Wang          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M             602   43:27.70  7:00
   5.Gil Milow            Morristown,NJ      41 M             633   44:03.92  7:05
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M          U  756   44:09.35  7:06
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M          U  712   44:11.52  7:07
   8.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      40 M             479   45:09.01  7:16
   9.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         42 M          U  194   45:13.59  7:17
  10.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 M             696   45:38.57  7:21
MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F          U  465   46:11.89  7:26
   2.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F             353   47:47.16  7:41
   3.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F             363   48:48.79  7:51
   4.Amy Tatem            Randolph,NJ        42 F             683   51:03.89  8:13
   5.Damaris Gurowsky     Denville,NJ        50 F             240   51:22.85  8:16
   6.Ann Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 F             731   51:56.72  8:22
   7.Theresa Mcdonnell    Montclair,NJ       42 F             375   52:06.52  8:23
   8.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      42 F          U   95   52:18.24  8:25
   9.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       47 F             376   52:26.32  8:26
  10.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F          U  619   52:57.91  8:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M   23          748   44:52.00  7:13  66.20%
   2.Jason Nicholas       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M  209          420   59:42.91  9:37  51.45%
   3.Billy Szilasi        Holmdel,NJ         12 M  519          566 1:19:46.09 12:50  37.23%
   4.Henry Leonard        South Orange,NJ    7  M  559          332 1:25:34.38 13:46  43.99%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          12 F   61          143   50:44.78  8:10  67.33%
   2.Cailei Leyson        Stanhope,NJ        14 F   63          337   51:04.59  8:13  64.05%
   3.Erin Leinfuss        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F  320          328 1:04:19.75 10:21  57.84%
   4.Kaitlyn Pavagadhi    Morristown,NJ      10 F  586          667 1:34:07.64 15:09  38.30%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Pena           Yonkers,NY         17 M    9          443   41:25.10  6:40  65.03%
   2.Joe Cukor            Morristown,NJ      16 M   93          725   53:31.68  8:37  50.95%
   3.Jeremy Lawlor        Morristown,NJ      17 M  138          324   56:29.94  9:06  47.69%
   4.Michael Barrett      Roselle,NJ         16 M  233           30 1:00:18.35  9:42  45.22%
   5.Clayton Delsandro    Chatham,NJ         17 M  298          129 1:03:03.20 10:09  42.72%
   6.Michael Santiago     Paterson,NJ        18 M  353          511 1:05:48.24 10:35  40.62%
   7.Michael Miller       Colonia,NJ         15 M  358       U  670 1:06:04.69 10:38  41.87%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maddie Stein         Florham Park,NJ    17 F  167          556   57:47.08  9:18  53.77%
   2.Abigail Vidovich     Towaco,NJ          15 F  340          690 1:05:21.63 10:31  49.16%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Magenta      Morristown,NJ      23 M   60          357   50:34.29  8:08  52.82%
   2.Dakota Best          South Orange,NJ    21 M  226           45 1:00:10.27  9:41  44.39%
   3.Bill Filippo         Landing,NJ         24 M  235          176 1:00:20.03  9:43  44.27%
   4.Alex Neeb            Flanders,NJ        24 M  240          413 1:00:24.37  9:43  44.22%
   5.Andrew Ambruso       Lafayette Hill,PA  24 M  248           14 1:00:40.86  9:46  44.03%
   6.Franklin Florez Fran Madison,NJ         23 M  263          184 1:01:17.94  9:52  43.59%
   7.Andrew Roberts       Belleville,NJ      22 M  306          474 1:03:28.84 10:13  42.09%
   8.Jal Trivedi          Madison,NJ         22 M  316          582 1:04:08.08 10:19  41.65%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F   17       U  713   43:45.67  7:03  69.31%
   1.Kaitlyn Zeringo      Towaco,NJ          24 F   43          624   48:06.16  7:44  63.04%
   2.Triss Dryl           Denville,NJ        22 F   46       U  140   48:48.39  7:51  62.14%
   3.Caroline Grano       Morristown,NJ      24 F   71          225   52:01.83  8:22  58.30%
   4.Michelle Gonzalez    Dover,NJ           23 F  135          219   56:02.23  9:01  54.12%
   5.Giana Yecchio        East Hanover,NJ    24 F  146          739   56:46.33  9:08  53.42%
   6.Alexis Irwin         Morristown,NJ      24 F  151          279   57:04.86  9:11  53.14%
   7.Jane Bedrossian      Morristown,NJ      23 F  201           35   59:18.14  9:33  51.14%
   8.Erin Wallace         Hillsborough,NJ    24 F  218          600   59:51.81  9:38  50.67%
   9.Jennifer Bridge      Morristown,NJ      24 F  254           66 1:01:04.51  9:50  49.66%
  10.Christine Miller     Warren,NJ          24 F  258       U  388 1:01:09.85  9:51  49.59%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Vazzano       Verona,NJ          29 M    6          594   41:06.78  6:37  64.98%
   2.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M    7          589   41:14.05  6:38  64.77%
   3.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M   10          719   41:51.41  6:44  63.82%
   4.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M   16          732   43:38.28  7:01  61.21%
   5.Andrew Spano         Morristown,NJ      28 M   21          548   44:35.31  7:11  59.91%
   6.Timothy Roberts      Belleville,NJ      29 M   45          473   48:46.98  7:51  54.77%
   7.Richard Watanabe     Morristown,NJ      29 M   65          603   51:18.58  8:15  52.06%
   8.Thomas Altavilla     Branchburg,NJ      27 M   76           12   52:16.31  8:25  51.10%
   9.Casey Duke           Boonton,NJ         26 M  108          647   54:41.17  8:48  48.84%
  10.Kajan Gnanasakthy    Succasunna,NJ      26 M  118          212   55:18.49  8:54  48.30%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Victoria Pontecoruo  Morristown,NJ      26 F    8          738   41:21.93  6:39  73.33%
   1.Lauren Tanenbaum     New York,NY        29 F   31          569   46:32.94  7:29  65.17%
   2.Amanda Johnson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 F   42       U  283   48:02.15  7:44  63.13%
   3.Kathleen Schuckers   Wayne,NJ           27 F   44          528   48:32.93  7:49  62.48%
   4.Juliet Rocco         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 F   58          477   50:30.30  8:08  60.05%
   5.Alexa Senerchia      Florham Park,NJ    25 F   72       U  530   52:02.12  8:22  58.28%
   6.Jennelle Scheffler   Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F   78          521   52:18.33  8:25  57.98%
   7.Adriana Tandazo      Belleville,NJ      26 F   79          568   52:22.75  8:26  57.91%
   8.Danielle Grant       Flanders,NJ        27 F   84          226   52:41.80  8:29  57.56%
   9.Hannah Heck          Somerville,NJ      27 F   89          251   53:08.66  8:33  57.07%
  10.Kim Boyer            Morristown,NJ      26 F  102           64   54:02.53  8:42  56.12%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Narciso      Madison,NJ         31 M   11          409   42:03.43  6:46  63.54%
   2.Daniel Escorcia      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 M   33          699   47:10.17  7:35  56.72%
   3.Ian Clark            Princeton,NJ       32 M   35       U   94   47:24.04  7:38  56.44%
   4.Romeo Estrada        Jersey City,NJ     30 M   37          159   47:32.67  7:39  56.19%
   5.Robert Young         Lincoln Park,NJ    34 M   39       U  621   47:48.46  7:42  56.21%
   6.Aaron Zimmerman      Wawarsing,NY       30 M   40          625   47:56.30  7:43  55.72%
   7.Kyle Kober           Cedar Grove,NJ     31 M   48          307   48:49.24  7:51  54.73%
   8.Kevin Carpenter      Florham Park,NJ    30 M   56           75   50:26.64  8:07  52.96%
   9.John Neves           Lyndhurst,NJ       30 M   98          652   53:44.79  8:39  49.71%
  10.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     34 M  105       U  411   54:31.60  8:46  49.28%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Bruno      Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F   22          658   44:43.98  7:12  67.89%
   2.Melissa Farley       Bridgewater,NJ     34 F   28          166   45:52.62  7:23  66.41%
   3.Julia Hickman        Morristown,NJ      33 F   34       U  265   47:14.21  7:36  64.36%
   4.Deanna Mattiello     Lincoln Park,NJ    34 F   50          372   49:22.74  7:57  61.70%
   5.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        33 F   51          635   49:36.28  7:59  61.29%
   6.Ally Alessi          Succasunna,NJ      31 F  103           10   54:08.22  8:43  56.03%
   7.Lexi Baker           Somerset,NJ        32 F  114           27   55:03.26  8:52  55.15%
   8.Lauren Lubick        Morristown,NJ      34 F  143          352   56:37.81  9:07  53.81%
   9.Stephanie Lott       Denville,NJ        33 F  145          348   56:40.46  9:07  53.65%
  10.Linda Gregier        Rockaway,NJ        31 F  154          638   57:12.28  9:12  53.03%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M    1       U  430   35:07.76  5:39  77.85%
   1.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      35 M   12          669   42:11.94  6:47  63.90%
   2.Alex Duncan          Summit,NJ          39 M   30       U  142   46:30.97  7:29  59.17%
   3.Jonathan Snyder      Succasunna,NJ      36 M   53          541   50:00.92  8:03  54.13%
   4.Timothy Mccormack    Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M   75          709   52:11.94  8:24  51.86%
   5.Ross Downing         Madison,NJ         38 M   83          136   52:40.22  8:29  51.91%
   6.Matt Connor          Jersey City,NJ     38 M   95          733   53:39.10  8:38  50.96%
   7.Mike Koroski         Budd Lake,NJ       38 M  100          312   54:02.16  8:42  50.60%
   8.Joe Guanill          Hackettstown,NJ    38 M  101          236   54:02.31  8:42  50.60%
   9.Les Muñoz            Jersey City,NJ     35 M  153          402   57:08.26  9:12  47.18%
  10.Daniel De Renzo      Wharton,NJ         39 M  173          122   57:52.27  9:19  47.55%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       37 F   15          710   43:30.59  7:00  70.70%
   1.Jean Musolino        Randolph,NJ        35 F   49          405   48:56.24  7:53  62.41%
   2.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F   52          382   50:00.50  8:03  61.27%
   3.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         36 F   57          654   50:29.68  8:08  60.69%
   4.Lealanie Roberts     Chatham,NJ         37 F   66       U  689   51:20.59  8:16  59.91%
   5.Anna Oyer            Milford,PA         35 F   68          432   51:40.50  8:19  59.11%
   6.Erica Stealey        Randolph,NJ        39 F   70          553   51:57.38  8:22  59.76%
   7.Kelly Christiansen   Morris Plains,NJ   38 F   85       U   89   52:41.85  8:29  58.63%
   8.Lauren Lennon        Wharton,NJ         35 F   92          637   53:23.41  8:36  57.21%
   9.Cheryl Lowry         Denville,NJ        38 F  113          351   55:02.32  8:51  56.13%
  10.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        39 F  115           70   55:08.27  8:52  56.31%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M    3       U  153   37:46.31  6:05  73.35%
   1.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         41 M    4       U  692   40:44.76  6:33  68.54%
   2.James Cummings       New York,NY        44 M   13          727   43:23.71  6:59  65.90%
   3.Edward Wang          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   14          602   43:27.70  7:00  64.76%
   4.Gil Milow            Morristown,NJ      41 M   18          633   44:03.92  7:05  63.38%
   5.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      40 M   24          479   45:09.01  7:16  61.36%
   6.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         42 M   25       U  194   45:13.59  7:17  62.23%
   7.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 M   26          696   45:38.57  7:21  61.18%
   8.Justin Mohatt        New York,NY        44 M   27          718   45:40.09  7:21  62.60%
   9.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       43 M   32       U   69   46:46.98  7:32  60.65%
  10.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       42 M   36          400   47:30.52  7:39  59.24%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F   38          353   47:47.16  7:41  65.75%
   2.Amy Tatem            Randolph,NJ        42 F   62          683   51:03.89  8:13  61.97%
   3.Ann Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 F   69          731   51:56.72  8:22  60.50%
   4.Theresa Mcdonnell    Montclair,NJ       42 F   74          375   52:06.52  8:23  60.73%
   5.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      42 F   77       U   95   52:18.24  8:25  60.49%
   6.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       43 F   96          657   53:40.09  8:38  59.41%
   7.Waleska Falls        Rockaway,NJ        43 F   97          162   53:41.90  8:38  59.39%
   8.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F   99          632   53:50.53  8:40  58.00%
   9.Mary Bibbee          Madison,NJ         40 F  122       2  734   55:34.32  8:57  56.19%
  10.Maureen Cozine       Metuchen,NJ        40 F  128          107   55:48.47  8:59  55.95%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M    2       U  693   37:09.17  5:59  78.21%
   1.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    48 M    5          744   40:58.19  6:36  72.09%
   2.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        47 M   64       U  151   51:16.99  8:15  57.14%
   3.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        48 M   80          346   52:25.90  8:26  56.35%
   4.Tom Turner           Wayne,NJ           47 M   86          585   52:50.00  8:30  55.47%
   5.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           49 M  111          186   54:48.24  8:49  54.35%
   6.Chris Coughlin       Morris Plains,NJ   49 M  123          106   55:35.79  8:57  53.58%
   7.Neville Soares       Towaco,NJ          48 M  129          544   55:52.64  9:00  52.87%
   8.James O'malley       New Providence,NJ  49 M  159          429   57:29.29  9:15  51.81%
   9.Greg Trunk           Madison,NJ         49 M  197          583   59:14.12  9:32  50.28%
  10.Dennis Pavagadhi     Morristown,NJ      49 M  198          665   59:15.83  9:32  50.27%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   29       U  465   46:11.89  7:26  72.47%
   2.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       47 F   81          376   52:26.32  8:26  63.13%
   3.Magali Cachoeira     Florham Park,NJ    46 F   90          682   53:15.44  8:34  61.51%
   4.Kristin Lettieri     Rutherford,NJ      47 F  168          333   57:48.43  9:18  57.27%
   5.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    48 F  177          408   58:10.67  9:22  57.55%
   6.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      46 F  184       U  242   58:37.16  9:26  55.88%
   7.Helen Leung          Morris Plains,NJ   47 F  287          334 1:02:31.98 10:04  52.95%
   8.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F  296           59 1:03:00.44 10:08  51.49%
   9.Karen Thayyar        Mendham,NJ         46 F  305          643 1:03:27.91 10:13  51.62%
  10.Rochelle Kiam Abraha Mendham,NJ         45 F  313          301 1:03:59.90 10:18  50.70%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   41          550   48:01.02  7:44  63.08%
   2.Don Neeb             Flanders,NJ        52 M   59          412   50:30.47  8:08  60.49%
   3.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        52 M   82          130   52:35.80  8:28  58.10%
   4.Nick Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    50 M   87          668   52:55.44  8:31  56.76%
   5.Bill Weiss           Morristown,NJ      51 M  130          694   55:53.69  9:00  54.20%
   6.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M  141          102   56:33.59  9:06  54.48%
   7.Greg Stein           Florham Park,NJ    54 M  166          555   57:46.24  9:18  53.80%
   8.Kevin Homler         Parsippany,NJ      51 M  169          677   57:48.69  9:18  52.41%
   9.Leandro Nobile       Florham Park,NJ    50 M  174          681   57:58.51  9:20  51.81%
  10.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         52 M  189          341   58:52.81  9:29  51.90%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F   47          363   48:48.79  7:51  71.06%
   2.Damaris Gurowsky     Denville,NJ        50 F   67          240   51:22.85  8:16  66.71%
   3.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F   88       U  619   52:57.91  8:31  66.29%
   4.Liz Cinnamon         Essex Fells,NJ     52 F  121           92   55:33.25  8:56  63.18%
   5.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      50 F  133       U  203   55:58.92  9:01  61.23%
   6.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         50 F  190          340   58:53.00  9:29  58.21%
   7.Lone Harboe          Bernardsville,NJ   53 F  225          245 1:00:08.47  9:41  59.09%
   8.Elaine Edge          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  275          148 1:01:52.97  9:58  55.39%
   9.Inna Golovataya      Livingston,NJ      51 F  290          218 1:02:40.17 10:05  55.34%
  10.Cristin Quinn-moore  Westfield,NJ       50 F  293          753 1:02:52.17 10:07  54.51%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M   73           13   52:03.69  8:23  60.77%
   2.Ciro Santacroce      Florham Park,NJ    55 M  179          508   58:19.31  9:23  53.76%
   3.David Nave           Boonton,NJ         55 M  181          410   58:21.08  9:23  53.73%
   4.Glen Goldstein       Morristown,NJ      56 M  239          215 1:00:23.77  9:43  52.39%
   5.Yakov Minsten        Brooklyn,NY        58 M  277          747 1:02:01.63  9:59  51.92%
   6.Gage Johnson         Madison,NJ         55 M  284          751 1:02:20.90 10:02  50.30%
   7.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M  285          742 1:02:28.75 10:03  51.55%
   8.Robert Griener       Madison,NJ         59 M  331          231 1:05:00.67 10:28  49.99%
   9.Jordan Fried         Morristown,NJ      56 M  357          192 1:06:02.80 10:38  47.91%
  10.Richard Ahlmeyer     Morris Plains,NJ   56 M  388            7 1:08:06.78 10:58  46.45%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Allora     Caldwell,NJ        56 F  186          660   58:39.92  9:26  62.90%
   2.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 F  257          284 1:01:08.91  9:50  61.93%
   3.Robin Pallay         Towaco,NJ          58 F  310          435 1:03:45.80 10:16  59.39%
   4.Paula Plati          Rockaway,NJ        55 F  317          454 1:04:14.31 10:20  56.71%
   5.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       56 F  332          754 1:05:07.99 10:29  56.66%
   6.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      56 F  344       U  181 1:05:30.66 10:33  56.33%
   7.Susan Dongan         Lyndhurst,NJ       56 F  380       U  743 1:07:37.81 10:53  54.56%
   8.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F  486          591 1:15:22.21 12:08  50.91%
   9.Kathy Holloman       Jersey City,NJ     55 F  515          269 1:19:25.87 12:47  45.87%
  10.Donna Dapice         White Plains,NY    55 F  522          116 1:19:49.17 12:51  45.64%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M   19       U  756   44:09.35  7:06  74.27%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M   20       U  712   44:11.52  7:07  75.61%
   3.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         60 M   55          423   50:24.93  8:07  65.06%
   4.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      60 M  150          695   57:03.80  9:11  57.48%
   5.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M  163          395   57:38.00  9:16  57.45%
   6.Robert Heyert        Flanders,NJ        63 M  238          262 1:00:23.45  9:43  55.85%
   7.Francis Kelly        Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  442          297 1:11:15.70 11:28  47.33%
   8.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     60 M  456       U  755 1:12:48.32 11:43  45.05%
   9.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     60 M  474           60 1:14:34.74 12:00  43.98%
  10.Kevin Ricardo        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M  562          469 1:26:58.94 14:00  38.06%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Meyer-carp Kenilworth,NJ      61 F  253          383 1:01:04.17  9:50  64.54%
   2.Nancy Wellbrock      Chatham,NJ         62 F  460          612 1:13:02.34 11:45  54.71%
   3.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           64 F  534       U   44 1:21:01.68 13:02  50.72%
   4.Maureen Gillette     West Orange,NJ     64 F  551          726 1:24:11.76 13:33  48.82%
   5.Portia Badham        Union,NJ           64 F  566           26 1:28:00.32 14:10  46.70%
   6.Ann Babits           Basking Ridge,NJ   63 F  589           25 1:35:12.24 15:19  42.56%
   7.Sandy Rosanio        Morris Plains,NJ   61 F  595          663 1:50:21.78 17:46  35.72%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Schreck        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  67 F  124          526   55:36.63  8:57  77.20%
   2.Gail Baker           Somerset,NJ        66 F  532           28 1:20:35.33 12:58  52.49%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M  385       U  370 1:07:53.18 10:55  58.11%


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILLIE'S PIZZA 10K                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Coco        Staten Island,NY   99 F  264          724 1:01:20.83  9:52   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M  U  693   37:09.17  5:59 78.21%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M  U  712   44:11.52  7:07 75.61%
   3.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  756   44:09.35  7:06 74.27%
   4.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U  153   37:46.31  6:05 73.35%
   5.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    48 M     744   40:58.19  6:36 72.09%
   6.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         41 M  U  692   40:44.76  6:33 68.54%
   7.James Cummings       New York,NY        44 M     727   43:23.71  6:59 65.90%
   8.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         60 M     423   50:24.93  8:07 65.06%
   9.Edward Wang          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     602   43:27.70  7:00 64.76%
  10.Gil Milow            Morristown,NJ      41 M     633   44:03.92  7:05 63.38%
  11.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M     550   48:01.02  7:44 63.08%
  12.Justin Mohatt        New York,NY        44 M     718   45:40.09  7:21 62.60%
  13.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         42 M  U  194   45:13.59  7:17 62.23%
  14.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      40 M     479   45:09.01  7:16 61.36%
  15.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 M     696   45:38.57  7:21 61.18%
  16.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M      13   52:03.69  8:23 60.77%
  17.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       43 M  U   69   46:46.98  7:32 60.65%
  18.Don Neeb             Flanders,NJ        52 M     412   50:30.47  8:08 60.49%
  19.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       42 M     400   47:30.52  7:39 59.24%
  20.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M  U  370 1:07:53.18 10:55 58.11%
  21.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        52 M     130   52:35.80  8:28 58.10%
  22.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      60 M     695   57:03.80  9:11 57.48%
  23.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M     395   57:38.00  9:16 57.45%
  24.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        47 M  U  151   51:16.99  8:15 57.14%
  25.Nick Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    50 M     668   52:55.44  8:31 56.76%
  26.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      43 M     264   50:16.77  8:05 56.42%
  27.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        48 M     346   52:25.90  8:26 56.35%
  28.Robert Heyert        Flanders,NJ        63 M     262 1:00:23.45  9:43 55.85%
  29.Tom Turner           Wayne,NJ           47 M     585   52:50.00  8:30 55.47%
  30.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     102   56:33.59  9:06 54.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robin Schreck        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  67 F     526   55:36.63  8:57 77.20%
   2.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  U  465   46:11.89  7:26 72.47%
   3.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F     363   48:48.79  7:51 71.06%
   4.Damaris Gurowsky     Denville,NJ        50 F     240   51:22.85  8:16 66.71%
   5.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F  U  619   52:57.91  8:31 66.29%
   6.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F     353   47:47.16  7:41 65.75%
   7.Elizabeth Meyer-carp Kenilworth,NJ      61 F     383 1:01:04.17  9:50 64.54%
   8.Liz Cinnamon         Essex Fells,NJ     52 F      92   55:33.25  8:56 63.18%
   9.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       47 F     376   52:26.32  8:26 63.13%
  10.Rosemarie Allora     Caldwell,NJ        56 F     660   58:39.92  9:26 62.90%
  11.Amy Tatem            Randolph,NJ        42 F     683   51:03.89  8:13 61.97%
  12.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 F     284 1:01:08.91  9:50 61.93%
  13.Magali Cachoeira     Florham Park,NJ    46 F     682   53:15.44  8:34 61.51%
  14.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      50 F  U  203   55:58.92  9:01 61.23%
  15.Theresa Mcdonnell    Montclair,NJ       42 F     375   52:06.52  8:23 60.73%
  16.Ann Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 F     731   51:56.72  8:22 60.50%
  17.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      42 F  U   95   52:18.24  8:25 60.49%
  18.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       43 F     657   53:40.09  8:38 59.41%
  19.Waleska Falls        Rockaway,NJ        43 F     162   53:41.90  8:38 59.39%
  20.Robin Pallay         Towaco,NJ          58 F     435 1:03:45.80 10:16 59.39%
  21.Lone Harboe          Bernardsville,NJ   53 F     245 1:00:08.47  9:41 59.09%
  22.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         50 F     340   58:53.00  9:29 58.21%
  23.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F     632   53:50.53  8:40 58.00%
  24.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    48 F     408   58:10.67  9:22 57.55%
  25.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      44 F  U  460   56:00.96  9:01 57.41%
  26.Kristin Lettieri     Rutherford,NJ      47 F     333   57:48.43  9:18 57.27%
  27.Paula Plati          Rockaway,NJ        55 F     454 1:04:14.31 10:20 56.71%
  28.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       56 F     754 1:05:07.99 10:29 56.66%
  29.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      56 F  U  181 1:05:30.66 10:33 56.33%
  30.Mary Bibbee          Madison,NJ         40 F  2  734   55:34.32  8:57 56.19%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M  U  693   37:09.17  5:59 78.21%
   2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      38 M  U  430   35:07.76  5:39 77.85%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      62 M  U  712   44:11.52  7:07 75.61%
   4.James Button         Mendham,NJ         60 M  U  756   44:09.35  7:06 74.27%
   5.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U  153   37:46.31  6:05 73.35%
   6.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    48 M     744   40:58.19  6:36 72.09%
   7.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         41 M  U  692   40:44.76  6:33 68.54%
   8.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    12 M     748   44:52.00  7:13 66.20%
   9.James Cummings       New York,NY        44 M     727   43:23.71  6:59 65.90%
  10.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         60 M     423   50:24.93  8:07 65.06%
  11.Dylan Pena           Yonkers,NY         17 M     443   41:25.10  6:40 65.03%
  12.Andrew Vazzano       Verona,NJ          29 M     594   41:06.78  6:37 64.98%
  13.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    29 M     589   41:14.05  6:38 64.77%
  14.Edward Wang          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     602   43:27.70  7:00 64.76%
  15.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      35 M     669   42:11.94  6:47 63.90%
  16.Daniel Douches       Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M     719   41:51.41  6:44 63.82%
  17.Michael Narciso      Madison,NJ         31 M     409   42:03.43  6:46 63.54%
  18.Gil Milow            Morristown,NJ      41 M     633   44:03.92  7:05 63.38%
  19.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M     550   48:01.02  7:44 63.08%
  20.Justin Mohatt        New York,NY        44 M     718   45:40.09  7:21 62.60%
  21.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         42 M  U  194   45:13.59  7:17 62.23%
  22.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      40 M     479   45:09.01  7:16 61.36%
  23.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          28 M     732   43:38.28  7:01 61.21%
  24.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         41 M     696   45:38.57  7:21 61.18%
  25.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M      13   52:03.69  8:23 60.77%
  26.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       43 M  U   69   46:46.98  7:32 60.65%
  27.Don Neeb             Flanders,NJ        52 M     412   50:30.47  8:08 60.49%
  28.Andrew Spano         Morristown,NJ      28 M     548   44:35.31  7:11 59.91%
  29.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       42 M     400   47:30.52  7:39 59.24%
  30.Alex Duncan          Summit,NJ          39 M  U  142   46:30.97  7:29 59.17%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robin Schreck        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  67 F     526   55:36.63  8:57 77.20%
   2.Victoria Pontecoruo  Morristown,NJ      26 F     738   41:21.93  6:39 73.33%
   3.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  U  465   46:11.89  7:26 72.47%
   4.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F     363   48:48.79  7:51 71.06%
   5.Izzy Gladstone       Maplewood,NJ       37 F     710   43:30.59  7:00 70.70%
   6.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      24 F  U  713   43:45.67  7:03 69.31%
   7.Stephanie Bruno      Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F     658   44:43.98  7:12 67.89%
   8.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          12 F     143   50:44.78  8:10 67.33%
   9.Damaris Gurowsky     Denville,NJ        50 F     240   51:22.85  8:16 66.71%
  10.Melissa Farley       Bridgewater,NJ     34 F     166   45:52.62  7:23 66.41%
  11.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F  U  619   52:57.91  8:31 66.29%
  12.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      41 F     353   47:47.16  7:41 65.75%
  13.Lauren Tanenbaum     New York,NY        29 F     569   46:32.94  7:29 65.17%
  14.Elizabeth Meyer-carp Kenilworth,NJ      61 F     383 1:01:04.17  9:50 64.54%
  15.Julia Hickman        Morristown,NJ      33 F  U  265   47:14.21  7:36 64.36%
  16.Cailei Leyson        Stanhope,NJ        14 F     337   51:04.59  8:13 64.05%
  17.Liz Cinnamon         Essex Fells,NJ     52 F      92   55:33.25  8:56 63.18%
  18.Amanda Johnson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 F  U  283   48:02.15  7:44 63.13%
  19.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       47 F     376   52:26.32  8:26 63.13%
  20.Kaitlyn Zeringo      Towaco,NJ          24 F     624   48:06.16  7:44 63.04%
  21.Rosemarie Allora     Caldwell,NJ        56 F     660   58:39.92  9:26 62.90%
  22.Kathleen Schuckers   Wayne,NJ           27 F     528   48:32.93  7:49 62.48%
  23.Jean Musolino        Randolph,NJ        35 F     405   48:56.24  7:53 62.41%
  24.Triss Dryl           Denville,NJ        22 F  U  140   48:48.39  7:51 62.14%
  25.Amy Tatem            Randolph,NJ        42 F     683   51:03.89  8:13 61.97%
  26.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 F     284 1:01:08.91  9:50 61.93%
  27.Deanna Mattiello     Lincoln Park,NJ    34 F     372   49:22.74  7:57 61.70%
  28.Magali Cachoeira     Florham Park,NJ    46 F     682   53:15.44  8:34 61.51%
  29.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        33 F     635   49:36.28  7:59 61.29%
  30.Carissa Meyer        North Caldwell,NJ  36 F     382   50:00.50  8:03 61.27%