SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE

Race Date:10-28-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE


08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Gustav Czyzewski     Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M          8:37.77  8:37 1/36      M 1-98:1/36      56.70      8:35.87  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Jayden Desiano       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M          9:28.94  9:28 2/36      M 1-98:2/36      47.88      9:19.34  
   3.Carmella Boniello    Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F          9:30.64  9:30 1/77      F 1-98:1/76      48.47      9:26.34  
   4.Julia Pineda         Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F          9:43.01  9:43 2/77      F 1-98:2/76      48.44      9:39.72  
   5.Skylar Vega          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F          9:49.19  9:49 3/77      F 1-98:3/76      46.91      9:42.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Dario Martirano      Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M         10:05.11 10:05 3/36      M 1-98:3/36      44.95     10:00.21  
   7.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F         10:07.40 10:07 4/77      F 1-98:4/76      45.15     10:01.42  
   8.Lucy Rowland         Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F         10:09.77 10:09 5/77      F 1-98:5/76      52.30     10:04.12  
   9.Laila Vega           Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F         10:11.53 10:11 6/77      F 1-98:6/76      50.31     10:03.33  
  10.Jack Damer           West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         10:12.64 10:12 4/36      M 1-98:4/36      46.05     10:07.73  
  11.Catherine Lara       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 F         10:19.50 10:19 7/77      F 1-98:7/76      46.78     10:15.26  
  12.Liam Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       8  M         10:27.72 10:27 5/36      M 1-98:5/36      46.77     10:27.02  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Gianna Nunes         Cedar Grove,NJ     6  F         11:11.87 11:11 8/77      F 1-98:8/76      49.40     10:51.62  
  14.Salvatore Paonessa   Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M         11:19.94 11:19 6/36      M 1-98:6/36      43.36     11:13.98  
  15.Madeleine Damer      West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         11:19.94 11:19 9/77      F 1-98:9/76      46.92     11:14.37  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.Megan Tuohy          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 F         12:30.01 12:30 10/77     F 1-98:10/76     34.77     12:29.02  
  17.Jj Kolakowski        Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M         12:49.05 12:49 7/36      M 1-98:7/36      38.14     12:45.60  
  18.Floriza Vega         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F         12:53.18 12:53 11/77     F 1-98:11/76     35.89     12:39.46  
  19.Christine Rowland    Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         12:53.92 12:53 12/77     F 1-98:12/76     38.14     12:43.84  
  20.Matthew Kolakowski   Cedar Grove,NJ     5  M         12:55.05 12:55 8/36      M 1-98:8/36      43.96     12:48.18  
  21.Rob Kolakowski       Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M         12:55.85 12:55 9/36      M 1-98:9/36      29.91     12:49.18  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  22.Rocco Desiano        Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M         13:21.68 13:21 10/36     M 1-98:10/36     29.15     13:11.66  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  23.Sue Kolakowski       Cedar Grove,NJ     39 F         14:43.18 14:43 13/77     F 1-98:13/76     29.78     14:36.76  
  24.Tommy Kolakowski     Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M         14:46.89 14:46 11/36     M 1-98:11/36     30.71     14:40.31  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  25.Emma Mcelroy         Cedar Grove,NJ     10 F         15:36.03 15:36 14/77     F 1-98:14/76     30.95     15:16.41  
  26.Valentina Balestrier Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F         15:43.04 15:43 15/77     F 1-98:15/76     29.97     15:43.04  
  27.Debbie Mendillo      Woodland Park,NJ   43 F         15:53.30 15:53 16/77     F 1-98:16/76     28.78     15:50.93  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  28.Erin Mcelroy         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         16:05.70 16:05 17/77     F 1-98:17/76     28.65     15:43.74  
  29.George Lara          Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M         16:05.98 16:05 12/36     M 1-98:12/36     30.40     15:58.67  
  30.Mary Pat Boutmy      Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F         16:14.09 16:14 18/77     F 1-98:18/76     30.66     15:55.24  
  31.Sue Schultz-moriarty Montclair,NJ       70 F         16:17.01 16:17 19/77     F 1-98:19/76     40.99     15:50.16  
  32.Alicia Byer          Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F         16:22.61 16:22 20/77     F 1-98:20/76     30.41     16:09.60  
  33.Kristen Makoski      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F         16:27.56 16:27 21/77     F 1-98:21/76     25.79     16:13.32  
  34.Juliette Malwsti     Cedar Grove,NJ     3  F         16:28.07 16:28 22/77     F 1-98:22/76     35.09     16:13.66  
  35.Colleen Mcelroy      Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F         16:35.98 16:35 23/77     F 1-98:23/76     26.68     16:14.89  
  36.Patrick Harrison     Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M U       16:49.01 16:49 13/36     M 1-98:13/36     27.65     16:35.25  
  37.Albert Kowalski      Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M         16:50.94 16:50 14/36     M 1-98:14/36     28.63     16:35.34  
  38.Kathleen Nattini     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F         16:51.01 16:51 24/77     F 1-98:24/76     37.08     16:34.96  
  39.Joanne Anderson      Verona,NJ          66 F         16:51.69 16:51 25/77     F 1-98:25/76     37.08     16:35.39  
  40.Lester Anderson      Verona,NJ          70 M         16:52.02 16:52 15/36     M 1-98:15/36     30.02     16:30.49  
  41.Kathleen Nattini     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F         16:54.09 16:54 26/77     F 1-98:26/76     36.98     16:35.99  
  42.Linda Donnelly       Springfield,NJ     69 F U       16:57.86 16:57 27/77     F 1-98:27/76     38.72     16:48.80  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  43.Kate Hujsa           Clifton,NJ         9  F         17:06.68 17:06 28/77     F 1-98:28/76     29.05     16:46.41  
  44.Reanna Esconde       Little Falls,NJ    9  F         17:06.96 17:06 29/77     F 1-98:29/76     29.05     17:06.96  
  45.Reynaldo Esconde     Little Falls,NJ    55 M         17:07.56 17:07 16/36     M 1-98:16/36     25.79     17:07.56  
  46.Mary Peterson        West Orange,NJ     68 F         17:12.10 17:12 30/77     F 1-98:30/76     37.53     17:06.20  
  47.Edward Peterson      West Orange,NJ     70 M         17:14.88 17:14 17/36     M 1-98:17/36     29.39     17:07.35  
  48.Gregg Boniello       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M         17:36.40 17:36 18/36     M 1-98:18/36     24.88     17:28.99  
  49.Maria Nunes          Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F         17:40.72 17:40 31/77     F 1-98:31/76     25.87     17:20.38  
  50.Eric Nunes           Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M         17:41.71 17:41 19/36     M 1-98:19/36     22.86     17:22.89  
  51.Eileen Rendeiro      Cedar Grove,NJ     58 F         17:50.06 17:50 32/77     F 1-98:32/76     31.07     17:41.11  
  52.Kathleen Jablonski   Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F         17:55.05 17:55 33/77     F 1-98:33/76     26.76     17:47.65  
  53.Trish Wilson         Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F         17:55.61 17:55 34/77     F 1-98:34/76     28.89     17:47.61  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  54.Kenneth Williams     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M         18:24.42 18:24 20/36     M 1-98:20/36     26.94     18:18.70  
  55.Dorothy Williams     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F         18:24.95 18:24 35/77     F 1-98:35/76     35.08     18:17.81  
  56.Lucille Bellino      Cedar Grove,NJ     72 F         18:41.62 18:41 36/77     F 1-98:36/76     36.99     18:39.81  
  57.Richard Friaglia     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M         18:44.96 18:44 21/36     M 1-98:21/36     26.46     18:43.72  
  58.Sandra Friaglia      Cedar Grove,NJ     67 F         18:48.07 18:48 37/77     F 1-98:37/76     33.78     18:44.88  
  59.Janice Fearon        Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         18:49.94 18:49 38/77     F 1-98:38/76     26.12     18:32.12  
  60.Renee Cancro         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F         18:50.07 18:50 39/77     F 1-98:39/76     26.43     18:33.24  
  61.Teresa Seedyke       Verona,NJ          59 F         18:52.77 18:52 40/77     F 1-98:40/76     29.80     18:41.29  
  62.Lois Alex            Cedar Grove,NJ     71 F         18:53.04 18:53 41/77     F 1-98:41/76     35.97     18:45.45  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  63.Clare Niadna         Verona,NJ          70 F         19:00.06 19:00 42/77     F 1-98:42/76     35.14     18:59.84  
  64.Edna Lyn Corpuz-esco Little Falls,NJ    49 F         19:06.06 19:06 43/77     F 1-98:43/76     25.74     19:06.06  
  65.Mary Ellen Kowalski  Cedar Grove,NJ     64 F         19:06.09 19:06 44/77     F 1-98:44/76     31.71     18:49.69  
  66.Zoie Petronzo        Verona,NJ          17 F         19:06.21 19:06 45/77     F 1-98:45/76     22.41     18:49.91  
  67.Cyndi Petronzo       Verona,NJ          52 F         19:08.04 19:08 46/77     F 1-98:46/76     26.70     18:51.75  
  68.Bud Mc Nichol        Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M         19:10.86 19:10 22/36     M 1-98:22/36     25.38     19:00.93  
  69.Charlotte Leeds      Cedar Grove,NJ     64 F         19:18.40 19:18 47/77     F 1-98:47/76     31.38     19:06.11  
  70.Tom Leeds            Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M         19:21.05 19:21 23/36     M 1-98:23/36     25.14     19:10.35  
  71.Robert Hujsa         Clifton,NJ         63 M         19:27.39 19:27 24/36     M 1-98:24/36     24.33     19:03.96  
  72.Fina Rauti-hujsa     Clifton,NJ         52 F         19:28.01 19:28 48/77     F 1-98:48/76     26.24     19:04.06  
  73.Lisa Balestrieri     Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F         19:39.93 19:39 49/77     F 1-98:49/76     25.66     19:39.93  
  74.Robert Balestrieri   Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M         19:40.57 19:40 25/36     M 1-98:25/36     21.90     19:40.57  
  75.Manny Dasilva        Kearny,NJ          61 M         19:48.98 19:48 26/36     M 1-98:26/36     23.48     19:46.96  
  76.Patricia Dasilva     Kearny,NJ          55 F         19:48.99 19:48 50/77     F 1-98:50/76     26.85     19:48.47  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  77.Michael Mulieri      Cedar Grove,NJ     77 M         20:11.78 20:11 27/36     M 1-98:27/36     28.00     20:08.20  
  78.Carol Orlando        Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F         20:13.80 20:13 51/77     F 1-98:51/76     31.93     19:59.89  
  79.John Braun           Montclair,NJ       65 M         20:15.52 20:15 28/36     M 1-98:28/36     23.80     20:13.24  
  80.Wiesje Tarianty      Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F         20:18.69 20:18 52/77     F 1-98:52/76     30.79     20:14.61  
  81.Elaine Hoff          Cedar Grove,NJ     79 F         20:21.05 20:21 53/77     F 1-98:53/76     38.75     20:11.57  
  82.Charles Smith        Verona,NJ          81 M U       20:23.38 20:23 29/36     M 1-98:29/36     30.39     20:12.61  
  83.Phyllis Buckworth    Cedar Grove,NJ     77 F         20:27.10 20:27 54/77     F 1-98:54/76     37.07     20:20.90  
  84.Judith Walker        Cedar Grove,NJ     73 F         20:28.72 20:28 55/77     F 1-98:55/76     34.38     20:26.36  
  85.Phoebe Aliparo       West Orange,NJ     57 F         20:29.00 20:29 56/77     F 1-98:56/76     26.70     20:25.98  
  86.Anne Gorman          Cedar Grove,NJ     77 F         20:30.94 20:30 57/77     F 1-98:57/76     36.98     20:25.63  
  87.John Sanguinetti     Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M         20:36.81 20:36 30/36     M 1-98:30/36     21.26     20:36.81  
  88.Ashley Sanguinetti   Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F         20:40.95 20:40 58/77     F 1-98:58/76     20.27     20:40.95  
  89.Mark Messina         Hamburg,NJ         51 M         20:42.97 20:42 31/36     M 1-98:31/36     20.64     20:30.66  
  90.Bonnie Messina       Hamburg,NJ         56 F         20:43.08 20:43 59/77     F 1-98:59/76     26.02     20:30.66  
  91.Irene Orrok          Cedar Grove,NJ     90 F         20:51.06 20:51 60/77     F 1-98:60/76     56.90     20:37.45  
  92.Ruthanne Mendillo    Woodland Park,NJ   64 F         20:51.08 20:51 61/77     F 1-98:61/76     29.05     20:47.50  
  93.Ann Rowland          Cedar Grove,NJ     81 F         20:56.00 20:56 62/77     F 1-98:62/76     39.35     20:45.74  
  94.Kj Shaw              Montclair,NJ       56 F         20:59.86 20:59 63/77     F 1-98:63/76     25.69     20:39.00  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  95.Leann Burns          Cedar Grove,NJ     59 F         21:04.65 21:04 64/77     F 1-98:64/76     26.69     19:50.69  
  96.Kevin Burns          Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M U       21:05.77 21:05 32/36     M 1-98:32/36     22.06     19:51.99  
  97.Sally Costa          Cedar Grove,NJ     55 F         21:08.23 21:08 65/77     F 1-98:65/76     25.16     21:01.90  
  98.Linda Cunniff        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F         21:08.95 21:08 66/77     F 1-98:66/76     24.17     21:01.60  
  99.Dina Scanlon         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 F         21:09.75 21:09 67/77     F 1-98:67/76     25.48     21:01.99  
 100.Kathy Mc Vey         Cedar Grove,NJ     63 F         21:13.00 21:13 68/77     F 1-98:68/76     28.13     20:58.68  
 101.Dottie Hiebing       Cedar Grove,NJ     73 F         21:14.99 21:14 69/77     F 1-98:69/76     33.14     21:04.43  
 102.Michele Degan        Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F         21:16.04 21:16 70/77     F 1-98:70/76     30.36     21:05.00  
 103.Doug Costa           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M         21:16.04 21:16 33/36     M 1-98:33/36     20.26     21:07.48  
 104.Lucille Hahula       Verona,NJ          60 F         21:26.04 21:26 71/77     F 1-98:71/76     26.61     21:11.97  
 105.Jennifer Sasso       Belleville,NJ      41 F         21:26.97 21:26 72/77     F 1-98:72/76     20.85     21:14.98  
 106.Ann Dunn             Cedar Grove,NJ     61 F         21:28.07 21:28 73/77     F 1-98:73/76     26.96     21:14.07  
 107.Janet Donlon         Cedar Grove,NJ     65 F         21:32.91 21:32 74/77     F 1-98:74/76     28.57     21:31.80  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 108.Monsignor Slipe      Cedar Grove,NJ     60 M         23:30.95 23:30 34/36     M 1-98:34/36     19.61     23:28.32  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 109.Denise Schiesl       Cedar Grove,NJ     99 F         27:38.73 27:38 75/77     NO AGE:1/1        0.00     27:24.80  
 110.Jeanne Mulieri       Cedar Grove,NJ     74 F         27:45.04 27:45 76/77     F 1-98:75/76     25.82     27:40.42  

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 111.Ann Biglin           Cedar Grove,NJ     84 F         32:39.00 32:39 77/77     F 1-98:76/76     27.45     32:39.00  

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 112.Samuel Lasala        Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         34:29.91 34:29 35/36     M 1-98:35/36     11.91     34:02.55  
 113.Lenny Vega           Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         34:33.05 34:33 36/36     M 1-98:36/36     11.89     34:06.59  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gustav Czyzewski     Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M              24    8:37.77  8:38
   2.Jayden Desiano       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M              31    9:28.94  9:29
   3.Dario Martirano      Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M              56   10:05.11 10:05
   4.Jack Damer           West Caldwell,NJ   9  M              26   10:12.64 10:13
   5.Liam Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       8  M             122   10:27.72 10:28
   6.Salvatore Paonessa   Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M              78   11:19.94 11:20
   7.Jj Kolakowski        Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M              47   12:49.05 12:49
   8.Matthew Kolakowski   Cedar Grove,NJ     5  M              48   12:55.05 12:55
   9.Rob Kolakowski       Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M              49   12:55.85 12:56
  10.Rocco Desiano        Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M              32   13:21.68 13:22
SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carmella Boniello    Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F              10    9:30.64  9:31
   2.Julia Pineda         Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F              83    9:43.01  9:43
   3.Skylar Vega          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F             115    9:49.19  9:49
   4.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F              57   10:07.40 10:07
   5.Lucy Rowland         Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F             125   10:09.77 10:10
   6.Laila Vega           Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F             118   10:11.53 10:12
   7.Catherine Lara       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 F              52   10:19.50 10:20
   8.Gianna Nunes         Cedar Grove,NJ     6  F              72   11:11.87 11:12
   9.Madeleine Damer      West Caldwell,NJ   7  F              27   11:19.94 11:20
  10.Megan Tuohy          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 F             102   12:30.01 12:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Salvatore Paonessa   Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M              78   11:19.94 11:20
   2.Patrick Harrison     Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M          U  124   16:49.01 16:49
   3.Albert Kowalski      Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M             114   16:50.94 16:51
   4.Lester Anderson      Verona,NJ          70 M             108   16:52.02 16:52
   5.Reynaldo Esconde     Little Falls,NJ    55 M              37   17:07.56 17:08
   6.Edward Peterson      West Orange,NJ     70 M              80   17:14.88 17:15
   7.Gregg Boniello       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M              11   17:36.40 17:36
   8.Eric Nunes           Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M              71   17:41.71 17:42
   9.Kenneth Williams     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M             106   18:24.42 18:24
  10.Richard Friaglia     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M              39   18:44.96 18:45
SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F              57   10:07.40 10:07
   2.Floriza Vega         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F             116   12:53.18 12:53
   3.Christine Rowland    Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F             126   12:53.92 12:54
   4.Debbie Mendillo      Woodland Park,NJ   43 F              62   15:53.30 15:53
   5.Mary Pat Boutmy      Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F              12   16:14.09 16:14
   6.Sue Schultz-moriarty Montclair,NJ       70 F              93   16:17.01 16:17
   7.Alicia Byer          Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F              18   16:22.61 16:23
   8.Colleen Mcelroy      Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F              58   16:35.98 16:36
   9.Kathleen Nattini     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F              68   16:51.01 16:51
  10.Joanne Anderson      Verona,NJ          66 F             109   16:51.69 16:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE          MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gustav Czyzewski     Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M    1           24    8:37.77  8:38  56.70%
   2.Jayden Desiano       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M    2           31    9:28.94  9:29  47.88%
   3.Dario Martirano      Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M    6           56   10:05.11 10:05  44.95%
   4.Jack Damer           West Caldwell,NJ   9  M   10           26   10:12.64 10:13  46.05%
   5.Liam Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       8  M   12          122   10:27.72 10:28  46.77%
   6.Salvatore Paonessa   Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M   14           78   11:19.94 11:20  43.36%
   7.Jj Kolakowski        Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M   17           47   12:49.05 12:49  38.14%
   8.Matthew Kolakowski   Cedar Grove,NJ     5  M   20           48   12:55.05 12:55  43.96%
   9.Rob Kolakowski       Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M   21           49   12:55.85 12:56  29.91%
  10.Rocco Desiano        Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M   22           32   13:21.68 13:22  29.15%


SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE          FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carmella Boniello    Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F    3           10    9:30.64  9:31  48.47%
   2.Julia Pineda         Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F    4           83    9:43.01  9:43  48.44%
   3.Skylar Vega          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F    5          115    9:49.19  9:49  46.91%
   4.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F    7           57   10:07.40 10:07  45.15%
   5.Lucy Rowland         Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F    8          125   10:09.77 10:10  52.30%
   6.Laila Vega           Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F    9          118   10:11.53 10:12  50.31%
   7.Catherine Lara       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 F   11           52   10:19.50 10:20  46.78%
   8.Gianna Nunes         Cedar Grove,NJ     6  F   13           72   11:11.87 11:12  49.40%
   9.Madeleine Damer      West Caldwell,NJ   7  F   15           27   11:19.94 11:20  46.92%
  10.Megan Tuohy          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 F   16          102   12:30.01 12:30  34.77%


SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SCS HERITAGE FUND FUN-FIT MILE          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Schiesl       Cedar Grove,NJ     99 F  109           91   27:38.73 27:39   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Salvatore Paonessa   Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M      78   11:19.94 11:20 43.36%
   2.Charles Smith        Verona,NJ          81 M  U   99   20:23.38 20:23 30.39%
   3.Lester Anderson      Verona,NJ          70 M     108   16:52.02 16:52 30.02%
   4.Edward Peterson      West Orange,NJ     70 M      80   17:14.88 17:15 29.39%
   5.Albert Kowalski      Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M     114   16:50.94 16:51 28.63%
   6.Michael Mulieri      Cedar Grove,NJ     77 M      67   20:11.78 20:12 28.00%
   7.Patrick Harrison     Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M  U  124   16:49.01 16:49 27.65%
   8.Kenneth Williams     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M     106   18:24.42 18:24 26.94%
   9.Richard Friaglia     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M      39   18:44.96 18:45 26.46%
  10.Reynaldo Esconde     Little Falls,NJ    55 M      37   17:07.56 17:08 25.79%
  11.Bud Mc Nichol        Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M     119   19:10.86 19:11 25.38%
  12.Tom Leeds            Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M      55   19:21.05 19:21 25.14%
  13.Gregg Boniello       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M      11   17:36.40 17:36 24.88%
  14.Robert Hujsa         Clifton,NJ         63 M     128   19:27.39 19:27 24.33%
  15.John Braun           Montclair,NJ       65 M      13   20:15.52 20:16 23.80%
  16.Manny Dasilva        Kearny,NJ          61 M      28   19:48.98 19:49 23.48%
  17.Eric Nunes           Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M      71   17:41.71 17:42 22.86%
  18.Kevin Burns          Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M  U   16   21:05.77 21:06 22.06%
  19.Robert Balestrieri   Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M       5   19:40.57 19:41 21.90%
  20.John Sanguinetti     Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M      89   20:36.81 20:37 21.26%
  21.Mark Messina         Hamburg,NJ         51 M      65   20:42.97 20:43 20.64%
  22.Doug Costa           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M      21   21:16.04 21:16 20.26%
  23.Monsignor Slipe      Cedar Grove,NJ     60 M      98   23:30.95 23:31 19.61%
  24.Samuel Lasala        Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M     127   34:29.91 34:30 11.91%
  25.Lenny Vega           Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M     117   34:33.05 34:33 11.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F      57   10:07.40 10:07 45.15%
   2.Sue Schultz-moriarty Montclair,NJ       70 F      93   16:17.01 16:17 40.99%
   3.Ann Rowland          Cedar Grove,NJ     81 F      86   20:56.00 20:56 39.35%
   4.Elaine Hoff          Cedar Grove,NJ     79 F      44   20:21.05 20:21 38.75%
   5.Linda Donnelly       Springfield,NJ     69 F  U   34   16:57.86 16:58 38.72%
   6.Christine Rowland    Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F     126   12:53.92 12:54 38.14%
   7.Mary Peterson        West Orange,NJ     68 F      81   17:12.10 17:12 37.53%
   8.Kathleen Nattini     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F      68   16:51.01 16:51 37.08%
   9.Joanne Anderson      Verona,NJ          66 F     109   16:51.69 16:52 37.08%
  10.Phyllis Buckworth    Cedar Grove,NJ     77 F      15   20:27.10 20:27 37.07%
  11.Lucille Bellino      Cedar Grove,NJ     72 F       7   18:41.62 18:42 36.99%
  12.Anne Gorman          Cedar Grove,NJ     77 F      41   20:30.94 20:31 36.98%
  13.Kathleen Nattini     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F      69   16:54.09 16:54 36.98%
  14.Lois Alex            Cedar Grove,NJ     71 F       2   18:53.04 18:53 35.97%
  15.Floriza Vega         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F     116   12:53.18 12:53 35.89%
  16.Clare Niadna         Verona,NJ          70 F      70   19:00.06 19:00 35.14%
  17.Dorothy Williams     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F     105   18:24.95 18:25 35.08%
  18.Judith Walker        Cedar Grove,NJ     73 F     103   20:28.72 20:29 34.38%
  19.Sandra Friaglia      Cedar Grove,NJ     67 F      40   18:48.07 18:48 33.78%
  20.Dottie Hiebing       Cedar Grove,NJ     73 F      43   21:14.99 21:15 33.14%
  21.Carol Orlando        Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F      75   20:13.80 20:14 31.93%
  22.Mary Ellen Kowalski  Cedar Grove,NJ     64 F     113   19:06.09 19:06 31.71%
  23.Charlotte Leeds      Cedar Grove,NJ     64 F      54   19:18.40 19:18 31.38%
  24.Eileen Rendeiro      Cedar Grove,NJ     58 F      85   17:50.06 17:50 31.07%
  25.Wiesje Tarianty      Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F     100   20:18.69 20:19 30.79%
  26.Mary Pat Boutmy      Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F      12   16:14.09 16:14 30.66%
  27.Alicia Byer          Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F      18   16:22.61 16:23 30.41%
  28.Michele Degan        Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F      30   21:16.04 21:16 30.36%
  29.Teresa Seedyke       Verona,NJ          59 F      94   18:52.77 18:53 29.80%
  30.Ruthanne Mendillo    Woodland Park,NJ   64 F      63   20:51.08 20:51 29.05%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gustav Czyzewski     Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M      24    8:37.77  8:38 56.70%
   2.Jayden Desiano       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M      31    9:28.94  9:29 47.88%
   3.Liam Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       8  M     122   10:27.72 10:28 46.77%
   4.Jack Damer           West Caldwell,NJ   9  M      26   10:12.64 10:13 46.05%
   5.Dario Martirano      Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M      56   10:05.11 10:05 44.95%
   6.Matthew Kolakowski   Cedar Grove,NJ     5  M      48   12:55.05 12:55 43.96%
   7.Salvatore Paonessa   Cedar Grove,NJ     67 M      78   11:19.94 11:20 43.36%
   8.Jj Kolakowski        Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M      47   12:49.05 12:49 38.14%
   9.Tommy Kolakowski     Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M      51   14:46.89 14:47 30.71%
  10.George Lara          Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M      53   16:05.98 16:06 30.40%
  11.Charles Smith        Verona,NJ          81 M  U   99   20:23.38 20:23 30.39%
  12.Lester Anderson      Verona,NJ          70 M     108   16:52.02 16:52 30.02%
  13.Rob Kolakowski       Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M      49   12:55.85 12:56 29.91%
  14.Edward Peterson      West Orange,NJ     70 M      80   17:14.88 17:15 29.39%
  15.Rocco Desiano        Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M      32   13:21.68 13:22 29.15%
  16.Albert Kowalski      Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M     114   16:50.94 16:51 28.63%
  17.Michael Mulieri      Cedar Grove,NJ     77 M      67   20:11.78 20:12 28.00%
  18.Patrick Harrison     Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M  U  124   16:49.01 16:49 27.65%
  19.Kenneth Williams     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M     106   18:24.42 18:24 26.94%
  20.Richard Friaglia     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M      39   18:44.96 18:45 26.46%
  21.Reynaldo Esconde     Little Falls,NJ    55 M      37   17:07.56 17:08 25.79%
  22.Bud Mc Nichol        Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M     119   19:10.86 19:11 25.38%
  23.Tom Leeds            Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M      55   19:21.05 19:21 25.14%
  24.Gregg Boniello       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M      11   17:36.40 17:36 24.88%
  25.Robert Hujsa         Clifton,NJ         63 M     128   19:27.39 19:27 24.33%
  26.John Braun           Montclair,NJ       65 M      13   20:15.52 20:16 23.80%
  27.Manny Dasilva        Kearny,NJ          61 M      28   19:48.98 19:49 23.48%
  28.Eric Nunes           Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M      71   17:41.71 17:42 22.86%
  29.Kevin Burns          Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M  U   16   21:05.77 21:06 22.06%
  30.Robert Balestrieri   Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M       5   19:40.57 19:41 21.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lucy Rowland         Cedar Grove,NJ     7  F     125   10:09.77 10:10 52.30%
   2.Laila Vega           Cedar Grove,NJ     8  F     118   10:11.53 10:12 50.31%
   3.Gianna Nunes         Cedar Grove,NJ     6  F      72   11:11.87 11:12 49.40%
   4.Carmella Boniello    Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F      10    9:30.64  9:31 48.47%
   5.Julia Pineda         Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F      83    9:43.01  9:43 48.44%
   6.Madeleine Damer      West Caldwell,NJ   7  F      27   11:19.94 11:20 46.92%
   7.Skylar Vega          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F     115    9:49.19  9:49 46.91%
   8.Catherine Lara       Cedar Grove,NJ     10 F      52   10:19.50 10:20 46.78%
   9.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F      57   10:07.40 10:07 45.15%
  10.Sue Schultz-moriarty Montclair,NJ       70 F      93   16:17.01 16:17 40.99%
  11.Ann Rowland          Cedar Grove,NJ     81 F      86   20:56.00 20:56 39.35%
  12.Elaine Hoff          Cedar Grove,NJ     79 F      44   20:21.05 20:21 38.75%
  13.Linda Donnelly       Springfield,NJ     69 F  U   34   16:57.86 16:58 38.72%
  14.Christine Rowland    Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F     126   12:53.92 12:54 38.14%
  15.Mary Peterson        West Orange,NJ     68 F      81   17:12.10 17:12 37.53%
  16.Kathleen Nattini     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F      68   16:51.01 16:51 37.08%
  17.Joanne Anderson      Verona,NJ          66 F     109   16:51.69 16:52 37.08%
  18.Phyllis Buckworth    Cedar Grove,NJ     77 F      15   20:27.10 20:27 37.07%
  19.Lucille Bellino      Cedar Grove,NJ     72 F       7   18:41.62 18:42 36.99%
  20.Anne Gorman          Cedar Grove,NJ     77 F      41   20:30.94 20:31 36.98%
  21.Kathleen Nattini     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F      69   16:54.09 16:54 36.98%
  22.Lois Alex            Cedar Grove,NJ     71 F       2   18:53.04 18:53 35.97%
  23.Floriza Vega         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F     116   12:53.18 12:53 35.89%
  24.Clare Niadna         Verona,NJ          70 F      70   19:00.06 19:00 35.14%
  25.Juliette Malwsti     Cedar Grove,NJ     3  F     120   16:28.07 16:28 35.09%
  26.Dorothy Williams     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 F     105   18:24.95 18:25 35.08%
  27.Megan Tuohy          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 F     102   12:30.01 12:30 34.77%
  28.Judith Walker        Cedar Grove,NJ     73 F     103   20:28.72 20:29 34.38%
  29.Sandra Friaglia      Cedar Grove,NJ     67 F      40   18:48.07 18:48 33.78%
  30.Dottie Hiebing       Cedar Grove,NJ     73 F      43   21:14.99 21:15 33.14%