SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K

Race Date:10-28-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Greg Seifert         Woodland Park,NJ   22 M         19:33.32  6:17 1/94      M20-24:1/2       66.35     19:33.32  
   2.Mark Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       38 M         19:50.49  6:23 2/94      M35-39:1/8       68.10     19:50.49  
   3.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M         19:57.98  6:25 3/94      M40-44:1/14      69.15     19:57.98  
   4.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M U       20:13.65  6:30 4/94      M55-59:1/10      76.40     20:13.65  
   5.Jeff Burrowes        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M         20:35.99  6:37 5/94      M45-49:1/15      68.99     20:35.99  
   6.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M         20:54.60  6:43 6/94      M30-34:1/7       63.09     20:54.60  
   7.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M         21:03.42  6:46 7/94      M50-54:1/8       72.23     21:03.42  
   8.Kristen Zosche       Caldwell,NJ        32 F         21:04.50  6:46 1/92      F30-34:1/6       70.11     21:04.50  
   9.Richard Trenery      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         21:09.85  6:48 8/94      M40-44:2/14      65.23     21:09.85  
  10.Steven Stankovich    Brooklyn,NY        36 M         21:18.07  6:51 9/94      M35-39:2/8       62.57     21:18.07  
  11.Matthew White        Little Falls,NJ    31 M         21:38.33  6:57 10/94     M30-34:2/7       60.29     21:38.33  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  12.Matthew Rodgers      Cedar Grove,NJ     15 M         21:52.52  7:02 11/94     M15-19:1/2       61.41     21:52.52  
  13.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Groveceda,NJ 46 M         22:19.20  7:11 12/94     M45-49:2/15      64.10     22:19.20  
  14.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         31 F         23:09.81  7:27 2/92      F30-34:2/6       63.75     23:09.81  
  15.Seamus Laracy        Paterson,NJ        37 M         23:10.14  7:27 13/94     M35-39:3/8       57.90     23:10.14  
  16.Michael Emmons       Verona,NJ          43 M         23:24.63  7:32 14/94     M40-44:3/14      59.81     23:24.63  
  17.Maureen Damer        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         23:28.38  7:33 3/92      F35-39:1/5       63.96     23:28.38  
  18.Joseph Cirasa        Cedar Grove,NJ     25 M         23:43.83  7:38 15/94     M25-29:1/7       54.71     23:43.83  
  19.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M         23:49.68  7:40 16/94     M60-64:1/5       67.55     23:49.68  
  20.Jackie Mowry         Totowa,NJ          40 F         24:03.84  7:44 4/92      F40-44:1/14      63.03     24:03.84  
  21.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         33 F U       24:10.14  7:46 5/92      F30-34:3/6       61.20     24:10.14  
  22.Kaitlin Nieglos      Verona,NJ          28 F         24:10.89  7:46 6/92      F25-29:1/6       61.06     24:10.89  
  23.Jackie Epp           Cedar Grove,NJ     26 F         24:13.16  7:47 7/92      F25-29:2/6       60.94     24:13.16  
  24.Tara Smurla          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F         24:15.13  7:48 8/92      F11-14:1/13      66.40     24:15.13  
  25.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 M         24:40.29  7:56 17/94     M40-44:4/14      56.33     24:40.29  
  26.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F         24:41.01  7:56 9/92      F40-44:2/14      61.77     24:41.01  
  27.Jonathan Leon        Cedar Grove,NJ     27 M         24:41.43  7:56 18/94     M25-29:2/7       52.56     24:41.43  
  28.Casey Dunn           Verona,NJ          29 F         24:47.70  7:58 10/92     F25-29:3/6       59.54     24:47.70  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  29.Ed Peterson          Maplewood,NJ       45 M         24:56.46  8:01 19/94     M45-49:3/15      56.96     24:56.46  
  30.Craig Flynn          Caldwell,NJ        45 M         24:59.72  8:02 20/94     M45-49:4/15      56.84     24:59.72  
  31.Wioletta Baluta      Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F         25:05.36  8:04 11/92     F40-44:3/14      62.08     25:05.36  
  32.Christopher Skabich  Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M         25:21.57  8:09 21/94     M11-14:1/8       56.86     25:21.57  
  33.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      40 M         25:33.34  8:13 22/94     M40-44:5/14      53.62     25:33.34  
  34.Marcus Heitzman      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M         25:33.60  8:13 23/94     M11-14:2/8       56.41     25:33.60  
  35.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U       25:46.15  8:17 24/94     M45-49:5/15      55.94     25:46.15  
  36.Anthony Costanzo     Cedar Grove,NJ     13 M         25:48.62  8:18 25/94     M11-14:3/8       54.30     25:48.62  
  37.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          53 M         25:56.26  8:20 26/94     M50-54:2/8       58.18     25:56.26  
  38.Samantha Cunniff     Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F         26:04.17  8:23 12/92     F11-14:2/13      60.54     26:04.17  
  39.Cesar Rocha          Hawthorne,NJ       41 M         26:11.91  8:25 27/94     M40-44:6/14      52.70     26:11.91  
  40.Gordon Damer         West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         26:14.78  8:26 28/94     M45-49:6/15      54.54     26:14.78  
  41.Katelyn Downs        Cedar Grove,NJ     15 F         26:21.92  8:29 13/92     F15-19:1/5       58.83     26:21.92  
  42.Denise Birney        Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F         26:22.42  8:29 14/92     F40-44:4/14      57.83     26:22.42  
  43.Paul F Fetherston    Caldwell,NJ        50 M         26:23.42  8:29 29/94     M50-54:3/8       55.88     26:23.42  
  44.Seamus Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M         26:30.15  8:31 30/94     M11-14:4/8       54.39     26:30.15  
  45.Brendan Donnelly     Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M         26:43.37  8:36 31/94     M11-14:5/8       51.22     26:43.37  
  46.William Daly         Nutley,NJ          33 M U       27:04.82  8:42 32/94     M30-34:3/7       48.51     27:04.82  
  47.Richard Ram          Verona,NJ          35 M         27:11.73  8:45 33/94     M35-39:4/8       48.76     27:11.73  
  48.Christopher Heitzman Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M         27:17.56  8:47 34/94     M40-44:7/14      51.30     27:17.56  
  49.Molly Bauer          Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F         27:20.52  8:48 15/92     F11-14:3/13      57.74     27:20.52  
  50.Jason Seifert        Woodland Park,NJ   26 M         27:21.45  8:48 35/94     M25-29:3/7       47.44     27:21.45  
  51.Patrick Foley        Herman Beach,CA    26 M         27:22.86  8:48 36/94     M25-29:4/7       47.41     27:22.86  
  52.Ginny Laracy         Montclair,NJ       40 F         27:25.61  8:49 16/92     F40-44:5/14      55.30     27:25.61  
  53.Peter Rowland        Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M         27:26.10  8:49 37/94     M45-49:7/15      53.34     27:26.10  
  54.Victor Kellett       Morris Plains,NJ   14 M         27:28.39  8:50 38/94     M11-14:6/8       49.82     27:28.39  
  55.Doug Dimattia        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M         27:34.07  8:52 39/94     M55-59:2/10      56.95     27:34.07  
  56.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F         27:44.01  8:55 17/92     F45-49:1/13      56.62     27:44.01  
  57.Michael Carella      Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M         27:44.20  8:55 40/94     M35-39:5/8       48.37     27:44.20  
  58.Theo Heitzman        Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M         27:44.20  8:55 41/94     M 1-10:1/3       55.95     27:44.20  
  59.Ed Bozek             Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         27:56.09  8:59 42/94     M40-44:8/14      49.40     27:56.09  
  60.John Metro           Jersey City,NJ     28 M         27:56.64  8:59 43/94     M25-29:5/7       46.47     27:56.64  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  61.Fr. Dan Peterson     Cedar Grove,NJ     32 M         27:58.17  9:00 44/94     M30-34:4/7       46.78     27:58.17  
  62.Grace Floren Lazarus Glen Ridge,NJ      23 F         27:59.07  9:00 18/92     F20-24:1/4       52.74     27:59.07  
  63.Robert Serio         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M         27:59.19  9:00 45/94     M55-59:3/10      55.21     27:59.19  
  64.Johnny Mcnichol      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M         28:00.58  9:00 46/94     M30-34:5/7       46.48     28:00.58  
  65.Daniel Smith Jr      Cedar Grove,NJ     24 M         28:04.18  9:02 47/94     M20-24:2/2       46.23     28:04.18  
  66.Ryan Mendillo        Woodland Park,NJ   10 M         28:04.86  9:02 48/94     M 1-10:2/3       55.29     28:04.86  
  67.Daniel Isabella      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M         28:09.60  9:03 49/94     M30-34:6/7       46.23     28:09.60  
  68.Nicole Isabella      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 F         28:09.63  9:03 19/92     F30-34:4/6       52.43     28:09.63  
  69.Maxim Sucharski      Little Falls,NJ    38 M         28:21.77  9:07 50/94     M35-39:6/8       47.65     28:21.77  
  70.Jacky Daly           Nutley,NJ          34 F         28:30.06  9:10 20/92     F30-34:5/6       52.00     28:30.06  
  71.Sofia Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       7  F         28:35.65  9:12 21/92     F 1-10:1/2       67.42     28:35.65  
  72.Ella Brolly          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         28:37.88  9:12 22/92     F11-14:4/13      57.57     28:37.88  
  73.Tj Donnelly          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M         28:39.04  9:13 51/94     M45-49:8/15      49.57     28:39.04  
  74.Harvey Ahn           Little Falls,NJ    50 M         28:39.23  9:13 52/94     M50-54:4/8       51.46     28:39.23  
  75.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M         29:12.58  9:24 53/94     M55-59:4/10      53.77     29:12.58  
  76.Christine Dye        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F         29:13.47  9:24 23/92     F45-49:2/13      53.75     29:13.47  
  77.James O'leary        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M         29:16.96  9:25 54/94     M35-39:7/8       45.84     29:16.96  
  78.Tyson Mowry          Totowa,NJ          43 M         29:18.11  9:25 55/94     M40-44:9/14      47.77     29:18.11  
  79.Megan Lauritano      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F         29:18.68  9:26 24/92     F45-49:3/13      53.60     29:18.68  
  80.John Regan           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M         29:20.15  9:26 56/94     M50-54:5/8       51.04     29:20.15  
  81.Ava Chickering       Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F         29:20.18  9:26 25/92     F11-14:5/13      54.90     29:20.18  
  82.Santiago Cortes      Little Falls,NJ    40 M         30:04.37  9:40 57/94     M40-44:10/14     45.57     30:04.37  
  83.Megan Lasala         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         30:05.06  9:40 26/92     F11-14:6/13      54.77     30:05.06  
  84.Jodi Cortes          Little Falls,NJ    39 F         30:05.49  9:41 27/92     F35-39:2/5       50.14     30:05.49  
  85.Christopher Troyaro  Little Falls,NJ    63 M U       30:29.21  9:48 58/94     M60-64:2/5       53.68     30:29.21  
  86.Vincent Kellett      Morris Plains,NJ   55 M         30:36.53  9:51 59/94     M55-59:5/10      50.09     30:36.53  
  87.Brittany Zosche      Cedar Grove,NJ     27 F         30:43.00  9:53 28/92     F25-29:4/6       48.07     30:43.00  
  88.Tracey Diamond       Montclair,NJ       46 F         30:43.02  9:53 29/92     F45-49:4/13      51.59     30:43.02  
  89.William Petronzo     Verona,NJ          54 M         31:00.16  9:58 60/94     M50-54:6/8       49.06     31:00.16  
  90.Michael Sweebe       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         31:03.47  9:59 61/94     M45-49:9/15      46.08     31:03.47  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  91.Antonio Pereira      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         31:06.14 10:00 62/94     M45-49:10/15     46.01     31:06.14  
  92.Alex Lazcano         Little Falls,NJ    46 M         31:09.50 10:01 63/94     M45-49:11/15     45.93     31:09.50  
  93.Alina Zlocka         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F         31:42.64 10:12 30/92     F40-44:6/14      49.13     31:42.64  
  94.Evan Drury           Montclair,NJ       30 M         32:00.74 10:18 64/94     M30-34:7/7       40.67     32:00.74  
  95.Angelina Kulbick     Little Falls,NJ    37 F         32:21.17 10:24 31/92     F35-39:3/5       46.22     32:21.17  
  96.Ava Jablonski        Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F         32:25.71 10:26 32/92     F11-14:7/13      52.13     32:25.71  
  97.Kathleen Sickinger   Cedar Grove,NJ     18 F         32:25.83 10:26 33/92     F15-19:2/5       45.71     32:25.83  
  98.Glenn Kulbick        Cinnaminson,NJ     65 M         32:36.71 10:29 65/94     M65-69:1/3       51.06     32:36.71  
  99.Linda Barone         Harrison,NJ        59 F         32:46.45 10:32 34/92     F55-59:1/5       55.86     32:46.45  
 100.Nick D'ambrosio      Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M         32:55.21 10:35 66/94     M40-44:11/14     41.63     32:55.21  
 101.Maria Vanora         Little Falls,NJ    52 F         33:02.95 10:38 35/92     F50-54:1/10      51.10     33:02.95  
 102.David Alscher        Caldwell,NJ        57 M         33:15.64 10:42 67/94     M55-59:6/10      46.84     33:15.64  
 103.Jill D'ambrosio      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 F         33:16.07 10:42 36/92     F35-39:4/5       44.66     33:16.07  
 104.Jennifer Bucci       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F         33:31.14 10:47 37/92     F45-49:5/13      46.86     33:31.14  
 105.Billy Lauritano      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         33:34.79 10:48 68/94     M45-49:12/15     42.63     33:34.79  
 106.Roma Martirano       Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F         33:45.52 10:51 38/92     F11-14:8/13      46.77     33:45.52  
 107.Gregory Nieglos      Verona,NJ          28 M         34:08.26 10:59 69/94     M25-29:6/7       38.03     34:08.26  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 108.Kelly Ann Daly       Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F         34:27.75 11:05 39/92     F50-54:2/10      49.00     34:27.75  
 109.Joe Tencza           Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M         34:37.70 11:08 70/94     M45-49:13/15     42.27     34:37.70  
 110.Lindsay Sickinger    Cedar Grove,NJ     16 F         34:38.48 11:08 40/92     F15-19:3/5       44.03     34:38.48  
 111.Danielle Watts       Morristown,NJ      29 F         34:41.43 11:09 41/92     F25-29:5/6       42.56     34:41.43  
 112.William Martirano    Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M         35:26.93 11:24 71/94     M45-49:14/15     41.30     35:26.93  
 113.Dismary Tejada       Clifton,NJ         51 F         35:35.21 11:27 42/92     F50-54:3/10      46.92     35:35.21  
 114.Jacques Houarner     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M         35:39.02 11:28 72/94     M65-69:2/3       48.44     35:39.02  
 115.Suzanne Seifert      Woodland Park,NJ   56 F         35:45.95 11:30 43/92     F55-59:2/5       49.42     35:45.95  
 116.Jeannine Pineda      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         35:57.48 11:34 44/92     F45-49:6/13      45.45     35:57.48  
 117.Steven Mendillo      Woodland Park,NJ   42 M         36:31.87 11:45 73/94     M40-44:12/14     38.06     36:31.87  
 118.Erin Burke           Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F         36:44.04 11:49 45/92     F11-14:9/13      43.85     36:44.04  
 119.Sara Rowland         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         36:53.02 11:52 46/92     F11-14:10/13     44.67     36:53.02  
 120.Maeve Wilson         Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F         36:53.53 11:52 47/92     F11-14:11/13     43.67     36:53.53  
 121.Michael Keegan       Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M         36:54.74 11:52 74/94     M65-69:3/3       45.11     36:54.74  
 122.Ian Wilson           Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M         37:03.62 11:55 75/94     M11-14:7/8       38.91     37:03.62  
 123.Sullivan Tencza      Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F         37:03.85 11:55 48/92     F11-14:12/13     45.61     37:03.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 124.Noreen Wiggins       Kearny,NJ          52 F         37:17.99 12:00 49/92     F50-54:4/10      45.28     37:17.99  
 125.Julia Jablonski      Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F         37:22.73 12:01 50/92     F11-14:13/13     42.24     37:22.73  
 126.Andrea Regan         Nutley,NJ          37 F         37:36.03 12:06 51/92     F35-39:5/5       39.77     37:36.03  
 127.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     74 M U       37:39.62 12:07 76/94     M70-74:1/2       48.96     37:39.62  
 128.Andi Jennings        Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F         37:42.75 12:08 52/92     F40-44:7/14      41.32     37:42.75  
 129.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         63 F U       37:44.66 12:08 53/92     F60-64:1/5       50.97     37:44.66  
 130.John Bucci           Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M         37:48.81 12:10 77/94     M35-39:8/8       35.27     37:48.81  
 131.Anand Champaneria    Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M         37:54.14 12:11 78/94     M55-59:7/10      41.43     37:54.14  
 132.Roseann Butler       Totowa,NJ          52 F         38:07.26 12:16 54/92     F50-54:5/10      44.29     38:07.26  
 133.Oluwaotomin Adesokan Morris Plains,NJ   22 F         38:07.86 12:16 55/92     F20-24:2/4       38.72     38:07.86  
 134.Yrbenka Arthus       West Orange,NJ     23 F         38:08.90 12:16 56/92     F20-24:3/4       38.71     38:08.90  
 135.Kevin Mcvey          Cedar Grove,NJ     63 M         38:23.68 12:21 79/94     M60-64:3/5       42.64     38:23.68  
 136.Nadège Arthus       West Orange,NJ     45 F         38:41.83 12:27 57/92     F45-49:7/13      40.60     38:41.83  
 137.Will Comet           Ossining,NY        51 M         38:41.88 12:27 80/94     M50-54:7/8       38.41     38:41.88  
 138.Jenn Daly            Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F         38:42.26 12:27 58/92     F30-34:6/6       38.18     38:42.26  
 139.Brenda Pereira       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F         38:42.46 12:27 59/92     F45-49:8/13      40.58     38:42.46  
 140.Gene Mulrenan        Glen Ridge,NJ      62 M         38:50.39 12:30 81/94     M60-64:4/5       41.79     38:50.39  
 141.Lynn Depaola         Cedar Grove,NJ     60 F         39:25.19 12:41 60/92     F60-64:2/5       47.01     39:25.19  
 142.Nancy Walsh          Cedar Grove,NJ     62 F         39:33.99 12:44 61/92     F60-64:3/5       48.02     39:33.99  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 143.Paula Cox            Essex Fells,NJ     24 F         40:48.63 13:08 62/92     F20-24:4/4       36.18     40:48.63  
 144.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     63 M         42:20.45 13:37 82/94     M60-64:5/5       38.66     42:20.45  
 145.Diane Kinney         Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F         43:11.05 13:53 63/92     F40-44:8/14      35.12     43:11.05  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 146.Paul Skabich         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         43:43.18 14:04 83/94     M40-44:13/14     31.57     43:43.18  
 147.Evan Skabich         Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M         43:43.30 14:04 84/94     M 1-10:3/3       39.26     43:43.30  
 148.Elizabeth Connolly   South Orange,NJ    68 F         43:45.11 14:04 64/92     F65-69:1/2       46.93     43:45.11  
 149.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    78 F U       43:50.32 14:06 65/92     F75-79:1/1       54.16     43:50.32  
 150.Arianna Jean-philipp Clifton,NJ         10 F         44:16.82 14:15 66/92     F 1-10:2/2       39.26     44:16.82  
 151.Allen Jean-philippe  Clifton,NJ         47 M         44:17.01 14:15 85/94     M45-49:15/15     32.56     44:17.01  
 152.Cindy Casani         Cedar Grove,NJ     62 F         44:20.99 14:16 67/92     F60-64:4/5       42.84     44:20.99  
 153.Rosemary Couillou    Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F         44:22.56 14:16 68/92     F65-69:2/2       45.06     44:22.56  
 154.Kristen Lara         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F         44:36.77 14:21 69/92     F40-44:9/14      34.42     44:36.77  
 155.Kathleen Keegan      Cedar Grove,NJ     63 F         45:10.22 14:32 70/92     F60-64:5/5       42.59     45:10.22  
 156.Michelle Donnelly    Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F         45:31.66 14:39 71/92     F45-49:9/13      34.51     45:31.66  
 157.Donna Mastellone     Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F         45:31.81 14:39 72/92     F50-54:6/10      36.69     45:31.81  
 158.Frank Corradi        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M         46:24.81 14:56 86/94     M55-59:8/10      33.30     46:24.81  
 159.Michael Nartker      Bloomfield,NJ      43 M         46:28.33 14:57 87/94     M40-44:14/14     30.13     46:28.33  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 160.Rachel Corradi       Cedar Grove,NJ     56 F         46:42.92 15:02 73/92     F55-59:3/5       37.84     46:42.92  
 161.Lauren Armenti       Parsippany,NJ      44 F         46:50.73 15:04 74/92     F40-44:10/14     33.26     46:50.73  
 162.Heather Carew        Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F         46:50.80 15:04 75/92     F40-44:11/14     33.26     46:50.80  
 163.Brooke Ramos         Woodland Park,NJ   17 F         47:43.28 15:21 76/92     F15-19:4/5       31.44     47:43.28  
 164.Joseph Mckenna       Nutley,NJ          27 M         47:45.28 15:22 88/94     M25-29:7/7       27.18     47:45.28  
 165.Stephanie Moretti    Dover,NJ           29 F         47:45.67 15:22 77/92     F25-29:6/6       30.91     47:45.67  
 166.Nicholas Splendoria  Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M         47:59.43 15:26 89/94     M15-19:2/2       27.26     47:59.43  
 167.Lisa Tower           Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F         48:54.80 15:44 78/92     F50-54:7/10      34.15     48:54.80  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 168.Catherine Nartker    Bloomfield,NJ      48 F         51:35.33 16:36 79/92     F45-49:10/13     31.34     51:35.33  
 169.Mark Wiggins         Kearny,NJ          52 M         52:09.50 16:47 90/94     M50-54:8/8       28.72     52:09.50  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 170.Peter Dorman         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M         53:15.91 17:08 91/94     M55-59:9/10      29.02     53:15.91  
 171.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          59 M U       53:33.54 17:14 92/94     M55-59:10/10     29.57     53:33.54  
 172.Jackie Dornan        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 F         54:34.06 17:33 80/92     F55-59:4/5       32.01     54:34.06  
 173.Betsy Buckworth      Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F         54:34.64 17:33 81/92     F50-54:8/10      30.94     54:34.64  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 174.Doreen Primiano-ramo Woodland Park,NJ   43 F         57:19.96 18:27 82/92     F40-44:12/14     26.97     57:19.96  
 175.Bob Casani           Cedar Grove,NJ     71 M         57:21.95 18:27 93/94     M70-74:2/2       30.82     57:21.95  
 176.Denise Lubrano       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F         57:22.22 18:27 83/92     F45-49:11/13     27.63     57:22.22  
 177.Kelly Tencza         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F         58:03.71 18:41 84/92     F40-44:13/14     26.63     58:03.71  
 178.Marianne Mcguire     Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         58:04.22 18:41 85/92     F45-49:12/13     28.14     58:04.22  
 179.Donna Gerard         Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         58:33.81 18:50 86/92     F45-49:13/13     27.91     58:33.81  
 180.Elizabeth Gerard     Cedar Grove,NJ     18 F         58:34.12 18:51 87/92     F15-19:5/5       25.31     58:34.12  
 181.Sandra Dimattia      Cedar Grove,NJ     56 F         58:34.52 18:51 88/92     F55-59:5/5       30.17     58:34.52  
 182.Paul Skabich         Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M         58:58.98 18:59 94/94     M11-14:8/8       23.21     58:58.98  
 183.Melissa Skabich      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F         58:59.84 18:59 89/92     F40-44:14/14     25.86     58:59.84  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 184.Margaret Squitieri   Caldwell,NJ        83 F         59:24.29 19:07 90/92     F80-98:1/1       44.09     59:24.29  
 185.Diane Raum           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F         59:24.67 19:07 91/92     F50-54:9/10      27.81     59:24.67  
 186.Rose Alscher         Caldwell,NJ        54 F         59:26.17 19:07 92/92     F50-54:10/10     29.06     59:26.17  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Greg Seifert         Woodland Park,NJ   22 M             317   19:33.32  6:18
OvM2.Mark Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       38 M             176   19:50.49  6:23
OvM3.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M             268   19:57.98  6:26
   4.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M          U  328   20:13.65  6:31
   5.Jeff Burrowes        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M             178   20:35.99  6:38
   6.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M             368   20:54.60  6:44
   7.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M             330   21:03.42  6:47
   8.Richard Trenery      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M             344   21:09.85  6:49
   9.Steven Stankovich    Brooklyn,NY        36 M             335   21:18.07  6:51
  10.Matthew White        Little Falls,NJ    31 M             376   21:38.33  6:58
SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kristen Zosche       Caldwell,NJ        32 F             357   21:04.50  6:47
OvF2.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         31 F             275   23:09.81  7:27
OvF3.Maureen Damer        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F             204   23:28.38  7:33
   4.Jackie Mowry         Totowa,NJ          40 F             289   24:03.84  7:45
   5.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         33 F          U  358   24:10.14  7:47
   6.Kaitlin Nieglos      Verona,NJ          28 F             295   24:10.89  7:47
   7.Jackie Epp           Cedar Grove,NJ     26 F             224   24:13.16  7:48
   8.Tara Smurla          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F             331   24:15.13  7:48
   9.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F             164   24:41.01  7:57
  10.Casey Dunn           Verona,NJ          29 F             218   24:47.70  7:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M             268   19:57.98  6:26
   1.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M          U  328   20:13.65  6:31
   2.Jeff Burrowes        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M             178   20:35.99  6:38
   3.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M             330   21:03.42  6:47
   4.Richard Trenery      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M             344   21:09.85  6:49
   5.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Groveceda,NJ 46 M             333   22:19.20  7:11
   6.Michael Emmons       Verona,NJ          43 M             223   23:24.63  7:32
   7.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M             219   23:49.68  7:40
   8.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 M             346   24:40.29  7:56
   9.Ed Peterson          Maplewood,NJ       45 M             371   24:56.46  8:02
  10.Craig Flynn          Caldwell,NJ        45 M             228   24:59.72  8:03
SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jackie Mowry         Totowa,NJ          40 F             289   24:03.84  7:45
   2.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F             164   24:41.01  7:57
   3.Wioletta Baluta      Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F             160   25:05.36  8:05
   4.Denise Birney        Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F             166   26:22.42  8:29
   5.Ginny Laracy         Montclair,NJ       40 F             262   27:25.61  8:50
   6.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F             288   27:44.01  8:56
   7.Christine Dye        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F             221   29:13.47  9:24
   8.Megan Lauritano      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F             267   29:18.68  9:26
   9.Tracey Diamond       Montclair,NJ       46 F             209   30:43.02  9:53
  10.Alina Zlocka         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F             355   31:42.64 10:12

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Theo Heitzman        Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M   58          237   27:44.20  8:56  55.95%
   2.Ryan Mendillo        Woodland Park,NJ   10 M   66          285   28:04.86  9:02  55.29%
   3.Evan Skabich         Cedar Grove,NJ     8  M  147          324   43:43.30 14:04  39.26%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sofia Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       7  F   71          370   28:35.65  9:12  67.42%
   2.Arianna Jean-philipp Clifton,NJ         10 F  150          248   44:16.82 14:15  39.26%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Skabich  Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M   32          323   25:21.57  8:10  56.86%
   2.Marcus Heitzman      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M   34          236   25:33.60  8:14  56.41%
   3.Anthony Costanzo     Cedar Grove,NJ     13 M   36          194   25:48.62  8:18  54.30%
   4.Seamus Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M   44          163   26:30.15  8:32  54.39%
   5.Brendan Donnelly     Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M   45          213   26:43.37  8:36  51.22%
   6.Victor Kellett       Morris Plains,NJ   14 M   54          253   27:28.39  8:51  49.82%
   7.Ian Wilson           Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M  122          363   37:03.62 11:56  38.91%
   8.Paul Skabich         Cedar Grove,NJ     14 M  182          327   58:58.98 18:59  23.21%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Smurla          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F   24          331   24:15.13  7:48  66.40%
   2.Samantha Cunniff     Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F   38          196   26:04.17  8:23  60.54%
   3.Molly Bauer          Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F   49          162   27:20.52  8:48  57.74%
   4.Ella Brolly          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F   72          173   28:37.88  9:13  57.57%
   5.Ava Chickering       Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F   81          187   29:20.18  9:27  54.90%
   6.Megan Lasala         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F   83          264   30:05.06  9:41  54.77%
   7.Ava Jablonski        Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F   96          245   32:25.71 10:26  52.13%
   8.Roma Martirano       Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F  106          276   33:45.52 10:52  46.77%
   9.Erin Burke           Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F  118          177   36:44.04 11:49  43.85%
  10.Sara Rowland         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F  119          314   36:53.02 11:52  44.67%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Rodgers      Cedar Grove,NJ     15 M   12          310   21:52.52  7:02  61.41%
   2.Nicholas Splendoria  Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M  166          332   47:59.43 15:27  27.26%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katelyn Downs        Cedar Grove,NJ     15 F   41          216   26:21.92  8:29  58.83%
   2.Kathleen Sickinger   Cedar Grove,NJ     18 F   97          321   32:25.83 10:26  45.71%
   3.Lindsay Sickinger    Cedar Grove,NJ     16 F  110          322   34:38.48 11:09  44.03%
   4.Brooke Ramos         Woodland Park,NJ   17 F  163          306   47:43.28 15:22  31.44%
   5.Elizabeth Gerard     Cedar Grove,NJ     18 F  180          231   58:34.12 18:51  25.31%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Greg Seifert         Woodland Park,NJ   22 M    1          317   19:33.32  6:18  66.35%
   1.Daniel Smith Jr      Cedar Grove,NJ     24 M   65          329   28:04.18  9:02  46.23%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Floren Lazarus Glen Ridge,NJ      23 F   62          269   27:59.07  9:00  52.74%
   2.Oluwaotomin Adesokan Morris Plains,NJ   22 F  133          373   38:07.86 12:16  38.72%
   3.Yrbenka Arthus       West Orange,NJ     23 F  134          159   38:08.90 12:17  38.71%
   4.Paula Cox            Essex Fells,NJ     24 F  143          382   40:48.63 13:08  36.18%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Cirasa        Cedar Grove,NJ     25 M   18          188   23:43.83  7:38  54.71%
   2.Jonathan Leon        Cedar Grove,NJ     27 M   27          271   24:41.43  7:57  52.56%
   3.Jason Seifert        Woodland Park,NJ   26 M   50          318   27:21.45  8:48  47.44%
   4.Patrick Foley        Herman Beach,CA    26 M   51          364   27:22.86  8:49  47.41%
   5.John Metro           Jersey City,NJ     28 M   60          287   27:56.64  9:00  46.47%
   6.Gregory Nieglos      Verona,NJ          28 M  107          294   34:08.26 10:59  38.03%
   7.Joseph Mckenna       Nutley,NJ          27 M  164          359   47:45.28 15:22  27.18%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlin Nieglos      Verona,NJ          28 F   22          295   24:10.89  7:47  61.06%
   2.Jackie Epp           Cedar Grove,NJ     26 F   23          224   24:13.16  7:48  60.94%
   3.Casey Dunn           Verona,NJ          29 F   28          218   24:47.70  7:59  59.54%
   4.Brittany Zosche      Cedar Grove,NJ     27 F   87          356   30:43.00  9:53  48.07%
   5.Danielle Watts       Morristown,NJ      29 F  111          380   34:41.43 11:10  42.56%
   6.Stephanie Moretti    Dover,NJ           29 F  165          360   47:45.67 15:22  30.91%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M    6          368   20:54.60  6:44  63.09%
   2.Matthew White        Little Falls,NJ    31 M   11          376   21:38.33  6:58  60.29%
   3.William Daly         Nutley,NJ          33 M   46       U  202   27:04.82  8:43  48.51%
   4.Fr. Dan Peterson     Cedar Grove,NJ     32 M   61          299   27:58.17  9:00  46.78%
   5.Johnny Mcnichol      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M   64          283   28:00.58  9:01  46.48%
   6.Daniel Isabella      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M   67          243   28:09.60  9:04  46.23%
   7.Evan Drury           Montclair,NJ       30 M   94          217   32:00.74 10:18  40.67%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kristen Zosche       Caldwell,NJ        32 F    8          357   21:04.50  6:47  70.11%
OvF2.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         31 F   14          275   23:09.81  7:27  63.75%
   1.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         33 F   21       U  358   24:10.14  7:47  61.20%
   2.Nicole Isabella      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 F   68          244   28:09.63  9:04  52.43%
   3.Jacky Daly           Nutley,NJ          34 F   70          199   28:30.06  9:10  52.00%
   4.Jenn Daly            Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F  138          200   38:42.26 12:27  38.18%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Mark Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       38 M    2          176   19:50.49  6:23  68.10%
   1.Steven Stankovich    Brooklyn,NY        36 M   10          335   21:18.07  6:51  62.57%
   2.Seamus Laracy        Paterson,NJ        37 M   15          263   23:10.14  7:27  57.90%
   3.Richard Ram          Verona,NJ          35 M   47          305   27:11.73  8:45  48.76%
   4.Michael Carella      Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M   57          182   27:44.20  8:56  48.37%
   5.Maxim Sucharski      Little Falls,NJ    38 M   69          337   28:21.77  9:08  47.65%
   6.James O'leary        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M   77          296   29:16.96  9:25  45.84%
   7.John Bucci           Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M  130          175   37:48.81 12:10  35.27%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Maureen Damer        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F   17          204   23:28.38  7:33  63.96%
   1.Jodi Cortes          Little Falls,NJ    39 F   84          192   30:05.49  9:41  50.14%
   2.Angelina Kulbick     Little Falls,NJ    37 F   95          259   32:21.17 10:25  46.22%
   3.Jill D'ambrosio      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 F  103          197   33:16.07 10:42  44.66%
   4.Andrea Regan         Nutley,NJ          37 F  126          308   37:36.03 12:06  39.77%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M    3          268   19:57.98  6:26  69.15%
   1.Richard Trenery      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M    9          344   21:09.85  6:49  65.23%
   2.Michael Emmons       Verona,NJ          43 M   16          223   23:24.63  7:32  59.81%
   3.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 M   25          346   24:40.29  7:56  56.33%
   4.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      40 M   33          381   25:33.34  8:14  53.62%
   5.Cesar Rocha          Hawthorne,NJ       41 M   39          379   26:11.91  8:26  52.70%
   6.Christopher Heitzman Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   48          235   27:17.56  8:47  51.30%
   7.Ed Bozek             Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M   59          171   27:56.09  8:59  49.40%
   8.Tyson Mowry          Totowa,NJ          43 M   78          290   29:18.11  9:26  47.77%
   9.Santiago Cortes      Little Falls,NJ    40 M   82          193   30:04.37  9:41  45.57%
  10.Nick D'ambrosio      Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M  100          198   32:55.21 10:36  41.63%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Mowry         Totowa,NJ          40 F   20          289   24:03.84  7:45  63.03%
   2.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F   26          164   24:41.01  7:57  61.77%
   3.Wioletta Baluta      Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F   31          160   25:05.36  8:05  62.08%
   4.Denise Birney        Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F   42          166   26:22.42  8:29  57.83%
   5.Ginny Laracy         Montclair,NJ       40 F   52          262   27:25.61  8:50  55.30%
   6.Alina Zlocka         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F   93          355   31:42.64 10:12  49.13%
   7.Andi Jennings        Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F  128          361   37:42.75 12:08  41.32%
   8.Diane Kinney         Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F  145          255   43:11.05 13:54  35.12%
   9.Kristen Lara         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F  154          261   44:36.77 14:22  34.42%
  10.Lauren Armenti       Parsippany,NJ      44 F  161          157   46:50.73 15:05  33.26%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Burrowes        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M    5          178   20:35.99  6:38  68.99%
   2.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Groveceda,NJ 46 M   13          333   22:19.20  7:11  64.10%
   3.Ed Peterson          Maplewood,NJ       45 M   29          371   24:56.46  8:02  56.96%
   4.Craig Flynn          Caldwell,NJ        45 M   30          228   24:59.72  8:03  56.84%
   5.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M   35       U  226   25:46.15  8:18  55.94%
   6.Gordon Damer         West Caldwell,NJ   46 M   40          203   26:14.78  8:27  54.54%
   7.Peter Rowland        Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M   53          313   27:26.10  8:50  53.34%
   8.Tj Donnelly          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   73          215   28:39.04  9:13  49.57%
   9.Michael Sweebe       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M   90          338   31:03.47  0:00  46.08%
  10.Antonio Pereira      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M   91          297   31:06.14 10:01  46.01%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   56          288   27:44.01  8:56  56.62%
   2.Christine Dye        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   76          221   29:13.47  9:24  53.75%
   3.Megan Lauritano      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   79          267   29:18.68  9:26  53.60%
   4.Tracey Diamond       Montclair,NJ       46 F   88          209   30:43.02  9:53  51.59%
   5.Jennifer Bucci       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F  104          174   33:31.14 10:47  46.86%
   6.Jeannine Pineda      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F  116          302   35:57.48 11:34  45.45%
   7.Nadège Arthus       West Orange,NJ     45 F  136          158   38:41.83 12:27  40.60%
   8.Brenda Pereira       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F  139          298   38:42.46 12:27  40.58%
   9.Michelle Donnelly    Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F  156          214   45:31.66 14:39  34.51%
  10.Catherine Nartker    Bloomfield,NJ      48 F  168          292   51:35.33 16:36  31.34%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M    7          330   21:03.42  6:47  72.23%
   2.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          53 M   37          252   25:56.26  8:21  58.18%
   3.Paul F Fetherston    Caldwell,NJ        50 M   43          227   26:23.42  8:30  55.88%
   4.Harvey Ahn           Little Falls,NJ    50 M   74          151   28:39.23  9:13  51.46%
   5.John Regan           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M   80          309   29:20.15  9:27  51.04%
   6.William Petronzo     Verona,NJ          54 M   89          300   31:00.16  9:59  49.06%
   7.Will Comet           Ossining,NY        51 M  137          372   38:41.88 12:27  38.41%
   8.Mark Wiggins         Kearny,NJ          52 M  169          352   52:09.50 16:47  28.72%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Vanora         Little Falls,NJ    52 F  101          347   33:02.95 10:38  51.10%
   2.Kelly Ann Daly       Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F  108          201   34:27.75 11:06  49.00%
   3.Dismary Tejada       Clifton,NJ         51 F  113          378   35:35.21 11:27  46.92%
   4.Noreen Wiggins       Kearny,NJ          52 F  124          353   37:17.99 12:00  45.28%
   5.Roseann Butler       Totowa,NJ          52 F  132          179   38:07.26 12:16  44.29%
   6.Donna Mastellone     Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F  157          278   45:31.81 14:39  36.69%
   7.Lisa Tower           Cedar Grove,NJ     51 F  167          342   48:54.80 15:45  34.15%
   8.Betsy Buckworth      Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F  173          367   54:34.64 17:34  30.94%
   9.Diane Raum           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F  185          307   59:24.67 19:07  27.81%
  10.Rose Alscher         Caldwell,NJ        54 F  186          154   59:26.17 19:08  29.06%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M    4       U  328   20:13.65  6:31  76.40%
   2.Doug Dimattia        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M   55          211   27:34.07  8:52  56.95%
   3.Robert Serio         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M   63          320   27:59.19  9:00  55.21%
   4.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M   75          369   29:12.58  9:24  53.77%
   5.Vincent Kellett      Morris Plains,NJ   55 M   86          254   30:36.53  9:51  50.09%
   6.David Alscher        Caldwell,NJ        57 M  102          152   33:15.64 10:42  46.84%
   7.Anand Champaneria    Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M  131          377   37:54.14 12:12  41.43%
   8.Frank Corradi        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M  158          191   46:24.81 14:56  33.30%
   9.Peter Dorman         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M  170          366   53:15.91 17:09  29.02%
  10.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          59 M  171       U  205   53:33.54 17:14  29.57%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Barone         Harrison,NJ        59 F   99          161   32:46.45 10:33  55.86%
   2.Suzanne Seifert      Woodland Park,NJ   56 F  115          319   35:45.95 11:31  49.42%
   3.Rachel Corradi       Cedar Grove,NJ     56 F  160          190   46:42.92 15:02  37.84%
   4.Jackie Dornan        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 F  172          365   54:34.06 17:34  32.01%
   5.Sandra Dimattia      Cedar Grove,NJ     56 F  181          210   58:34.52 18:51  30.17%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M   19          219   23:49.68  7:40  67.55%
   2.Christopher Troyaro  Little Falls,NJ    63 M   85       U  345   30:29.21  9:49  53.68%
   3.Kevin Mcvey          Cedar Grove,NJ     63 M  135          284   38:23.68 12:21  42.64%
   4.Gene Mulrenan        Glen Ridge,NJ      62 M  140          291   38:50.39 12:30  41.79%
   5.Scott Farinet        Cedar Grove,NJ     63 M  144          374   42:20.45 13:38  38.66%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         63 F  129       U  354   37:44.66 12:09  50.97%
   2.Lynn Depaola         Cedar Grove,NJ     60 F  141          206   39:25.19 12:41  47.01%
   3.Nancy Walsh          Cedar Grove,NJ     62 F  142          351   39:33.99 12:44  48.02%
   4.Cindy Casani         Cedar Grove,NJ     62 F  152          186   44:20.99 14:16  42.84%
   5.Kathleen Keegan      Cedar Grove,NJ     63 F  155          250   45:10.22 14:32  42.59%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Kulbick        Cinnaminson,NJ     65 M   98          260   32:36.71 10:30  51.06%
   2.Jacques Houarner     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M  114          242   35:39.02 11:28  48.44%
   3.Michael Keegan       Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M  121          251   36:54.74 11:53  45.11%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Connolly   South Orange,NJ    68 F  148          189   43:45.11 14:05  46.93%
   2.Rosemary Couillou    Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F  153          195   44:22.56 14:17  45.06%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     74 M  127       U  279   37:39.62 12:07  48.96%
   2.Bob Casani           Cedar Grove,NJ     71 M  175          185   57:21.95 18:28  30.82%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    78 F  149       U  375   43:50.32 14:07  54.16%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Squitieri   Caldwell,NJ        83 F  184          153   59:24.29 19:07  44.09%


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SCS HERITAGE FUND 5K                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M  U  328   20:13.65  6:31 76.40%
   2.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M     330   21:03.42  6:47 72.23%
   3.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M     268   19:57.98  6:26 69.15%
   4.Jeff Burrowes        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M     178   20:35.99  6:38 68.99%
   5.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M     219   23:49.68  7:40 67.55%
   6.Richard Trenery      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M     344   21:09.85  6:49 65.23%
   7.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Groveceda,NJ 46 M     333   22:19.20  7:11 64.10%
   8.Michael Emmons       Verona,NJ          43 M     223   23:24.63  7:32 59.81%
   9.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          53 M     252   25:56.26  8:21 58.18%
  10.Ed Peterson          Maplewood,NJ       45 M     371   24:56.46  8:02 56.96%
  11.Doug Dimattia        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M     211   27:34.07  8:52 56.95%
  12.Craig Flynn          Caldwell,NJ        45 M     228   24:59.72  8:03 56.84%
  13.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 M     346   24:40.29  7:56 56.33%
  14.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M  U  226   25:46.15  8:18 55.94%
  15.Paul F Fetherston    Caldwell,NJ        50 M     227   26:23.42  8:30 55.88%
  16.Robert Serio         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M     320   27:59.19  9:00 55.21%
  17.Gordon Damer         West Caldwell,NJ   46 M     203   26:14.78  8:27 54.54%
  18.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M     369   29:12.58  9:24 53.77%
  19.Christopher Troyaro  Little Falls,NJ    63 M  U  345   30:29.21  9:49 53.68%
  20.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      40 M     381   25:33.34  8:14 53.62%
  21.Peter Rowland        Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M     313   27:26.10  8:50 53.34%
  22.Cesar Rocha          Hawthorne,NJ       41 M     379   26:11.91  8:26 52.70%
  23.Harvey Ahn           Little Falls,NJ    50 M     151   28:39.23  9:13 51.46%
  24.Christopher Heitzman Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M     235   27:17.56  8:47 51.30%
  25.Glenn Kulbick        Cinnaminson,NJ     65 M     260   32:36.71 10:30 51.06%
  26.John Regan           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M     309   29:20.15  9:27 51.04%
  27.Vincent Kellett      Morris Plains,NJ   55 M     254   30:36.53  9:51 50.09%
  28.Tj Donnelly          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M     215   28:39.04  9:13 49.57%
  29.Ed Bozek             Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M     171   27:56.09  8:59 49.40%
  30.William Petronzo     Verona,NJ          54 M     300   31:00.16  9:59 49.06%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jackie Mowry         Totowa,NJ          40 F     289   24:03.84  7:45 63.03%
   2.Wioletta Baluta      Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F     160   25:05.36  8:05 62.08%
   3.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F     164   24:41.01  7:57 61.77%
   4.Denise Birney        Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F     166   26:22.42  8:29 57.83%
   5.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     288   27:44.01  8:56 56.62%
   6.Linda Barone         Harrison,NJ        59 F     161   32:46.45 10:33 55.86%
   7.Ginny Laracy         Montclair,NJ       40 F     262   27:25.61  8:50 55.30%
   8.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    78 F  U  375   43:50.32 14:07 54.16%
   9.Christine Dye        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     221   29:13.47  9:24 53.75%
  10.Megan Lauritano      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     267   29:18.68  9:26 53.60%
  11.Tracey Diamond       Montclair,NJ       46 F     209   30:43.02  9:53 51.59%
  12.Maria Vanora         Little Falls,NJ    52 F     347   33:02.95 10:38 51.10%
  13.Suzanne Wilson       Oakland,NJ         63 F  U  354   37:44.66 12:09 50.97%
  14.Suzanne Seifert      Woodland Park,NJ   56 F     319   35:45.95 11:31 49.42%
  15.Alina Zlocka         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F     355   31:42.64 10:12 49.13%
  16.Kelly Ann Daly       Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F     201   34:27.75 11:06 49.00%
  17.Nancy Walsh          Cedar Grove,NJ     62 F     351   39:33.99 12:44 48.02%
  18.Lynn Depaola         Cedar Grove,NJ     60 F     206   39:25.19 12:41 47.01%
  19.Elizabeth Connolly   South Orange,NJ    68 F     189   43:45.11 14:05 46.93%
  20.Dismary Tejada       Clifton,NJ         51 F     378   35:35.21 11:27 46.92%
  21.Jennifer Bucci       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     174   33:31.14 10:47 46.86%
  22.Jeannine Pineda      Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F     302   35:57.48 11:34 45.45%
  23.Noreen Wiggins       Kearny,NJ          52 F     353   37:17.99 12:00 45.28%
  24.Rosemary Couillou    Cedar Grove,NJ     66 F     195   44:22.56 14:17 45.06%
  25.Roseann Butler       Totowa,NJ          52 F     179   38:07.26 12:16 44.29%
  26.Margaret Squitieri   Caldwell,NJ        83 F     153   59:24.29 19:07 44.09%
  27.Cindy Casani         Cedar Grove,NJ     62 F     186   44:20.99 14:16 42.84%
  28.Kathleen Keegan      Cedar Grove,NJ     63 F     250   45:10.22 14:32 42.59%
  29.Andi Jennings        Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F     361   37:42.75 12:08 41.32%
  30.Nadège Arthus       West Orange,NJ     45 F     158   38:41.83 12:27 40.60%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M  U  328   20:13.65  6:31 76.40%
   2.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M     330   21:03.42  6:47 72.23%
   3.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M     268   19:57.98  6:26 69.15%
   4.Jeff Burrowes        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M     178   20:35.99  6:38 68.99%
   5.Mark Buckley-jones   Montclair,NJ       38 M     176   19:50.49  6:23 68.10%
   6.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     61 M     219   23:49.68  7:40 67.55%
   7.Greg Seifert         Woodland Park,NJ   22 M     317   19:33.32  6:18 66.35%
   8.Richard Trenery      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M     344   21:09.85  6:49 65.23%
   9.Geoffrey Sprigle     Cedar Groveceda,NJ 46 M     333   22:19.20  7:11 64.10%
  10.Michael Kerr         Oakland,NJ         34 M     368   20:54.60  6:44 63.09%
  11.Steven Stankovich    Brooklyn,NY        36 M     335   21:18.07  6:51 62.57%
  12.Matthew Rodgers      Cedar Grove,NJ     15 M     310   21:52.52  7:02 61.41%
  13.Matthew White        Little Falls,NJ    31 M     376   21:38.33  6:58 60.29%
  14.Michael Emmons       Verona,NJ          43 M     223   23:24.63  7:32 59.81%
  15.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          53 M     252   25:56.26  8:21 58.18%
  16.Seamus Laracy        Paterson,NJ        37 M     263   23:10.14  7:27 57.90%
  17.Ed Peterson          Maplewood,NJ       45 M     371   24:56.46  8:02 56.96%
  18.Doug Dimattia        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M     211   27:34.07  8:52 56.95%
  19.Christopher Skabich  Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M     323   25:21.57  8:10 56.86%
  20.Craig Flynn          Caldwell,NJ        45 M     228   24:59.72  8:03 56.84%
  21.Marcus Heitzman      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M     236   25:33.60  8:14 56.41%
  22.Gerard Tuohy         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 M     346   24:40.29  7:56 56.33%
  23.Theo Heitzman        Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M     237   27:44.20  8:56 55.95%
  24.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M  U  226   25:46.15  8:18 55.94%
  25.Paul F Fetherston    Caldwell,NJ        50 M     227   26:23.42  8:30 55.88%
  26.Ryan Mendillo        Woodland Park,NJ   10 M     285   28:04.86  9:02 55.29%
  27.Robert Serio         Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M     320   27:59.19  9:00 55.21%
  28.Joseph Cirasa        Cedar Grove,NJ     25 M     188   23:43.83  7:38 54.71%
  29.Gordon Damer         West Caldwell,NJ   46 M     203   26:14.78  8:27 54.54%
  30.Seamus Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M     163   26:30.15  8:32 54.39%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kristen Zosche       Caldwell,NJ        32 F     357   21:04.50  6:47 70.11%
   2.Sofia Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       7  F     370   28:35.65  9:12 67.42%
   3.Tara Smurla          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F     331   24:15.13  7:48 66.40%
   4.Maureen Damer        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F     204   23:28.38  7:33 63.96%
   5.Tanya Marion         Oakland,NJ         31 F     275   23:09.81  7:27 63.75%
   6.Jackie Mowry         Totowa,NJ          40 F     289   24:03.84  7:45 63.03%
   7.Wioletta Baluta      Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F     160   25:05.36  8:05 62.08%
   8.Carmen Bellino       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F     164   24:41.01  7:57 61.77%
   9.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         33 F  U  358   24:10.14  7:47 61.20%
  10.Kaitlin Nieglos      Verona,NJ          28 F     295   24:10.89  7:47 61.06%
  11.Jackie Epp           Cedar Grove,NJ     26 F     224   24:13.16  7:48 60.94%
  12.Samantha Cunniff     Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F     196   26:04.17  8:23 60.54%
  13.Casey Dunn           Verona,NJ          29 F     218   24:47.70  7:59 59.54%
  14.Katelyn Downs        Cedar Grove,NJ     15 F     216   26:21.92  8:29 58.83%
  15.Denise Birney        Cedar Grove,NJ     41 F     166   26:22.42  8:29 57.83%
  16.Molly Bauer          Cedar Grove,NJ     14 F     162   27:20.52  8:48 57.74%
  17.Ella Brolly          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F     173   28:37.88  9:13 57.57%
  18.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     288   27:44.01  8:56 56.62%
  19.Linda Barone         Harrison,NJ        59 F     161   32:46.45 10:33 55.86%
  20.Ginny Laracy         Montclair,NJ       40 F     262   27:25.61  8:50 55.30%
  21.Ava Chickering       Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F     187   29:20.18  9:27 54.90%
  22.Megan Lasala         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F     264   30:05.06  9:41 54.77%
  23.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    78 F  U  375   43:50.32 14:07 54.16%
  24.Christine Dye        Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     221   29:13.47  9:24 53.75%
  25.Megan Lauritano      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     267   29:18.68  9:26 53.60%
  26.Grace Floren Lazarus Glen Ridge,NJ      23 F     269   27:59.07  9:00 52.74%
  27.Nicole Isabella      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 F     244   28:09.63  9:04 52.43%
  28.Ava Jablonski        Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F     245   32:25.71 10:26 52.13%
  29.Jacky Daly           Nutley,NJ          34 F     199   28:30.06  9:10 52.00%
  30.Tracey Diamond       Montclair,NJ       46 F     209   30:43.02  9:53 51.59%