MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K

Race Date:9-09-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M U       16:21.02  5:15 1/391     M30-34:1/30      79.57     16:21.01  
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M U       16:21.12  5:15 2/391     M25-29:1/36      79.43     16:21.11  
   3.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          15 M         17:05.72  5:30 3/391     M15-19:1/48      78.58     17:05.71  
   4.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M         17:06.30  5:30 4/391     M15-19:2/48      77.38     17:06.29  
   5.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          17 M         17:13.77  5:32 5/391     M15-19:3/48      75.93     17:13.76  
   6.Evan White           Summit,NJ          17 M         17:44.65  5:42 6/391     M15-19:4/48      73.72     17:44.64  
   7.Neal Freeman         Summit,NJ          16 M         17:45.16  5:42 7/391     M15-19:5/48      74.55     17:45.15  
   8.Reed Pierotti        Summit,NJ          18 M         17:48.32  5:43 8/391     M15-19:6/48      72.90     17:48.31  
   9.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M U       18:03.81  5:48 9/391     M40-44:1/33      75.88     18:03.19  
  10.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M         18:21.93  5:54 10/391    M15-19:7/48      72.12     18:21.92  
  11.Brendan Driscoll     Summit,NJ          15 M U       18:22.80  5:54 11/391    M15-19:8/48      73.10     18:22.79  
  12.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      37 M U       18:25.55  5:55 12/391    M35-39:1/24      72.82     18:25.54  
  13.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       36 F U       18:32.71  5:58 1/351     F35-39:1/46      80.36     18:32.70  
  14.Eric Fontes          Madison,NJ         34 M         18:33.33  5:58 13/391    M30-34:2/30      71.07     18:33.32  
  15.Steve Molina         Summit,NJ          16 M         18:38.36  5:59 14/391    M15-19:9/48      71.02     18:38.35  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.Bruce Soltys         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M         18:38.52  6:00 15/391    M35-39:2/24      71.98     18:38.51  
  17.Tyler Chicules       Summit,NJ          16 M         18:40.21  6:00 16/391    M15-19:10/48     70.90     18:40.20  
  18.Kevin Lucid          Hoboken,NJ         30 M         18:50.99  6:04 17/391    M30-34:3/30      69.08     18:47.40  
  19.Theodore Heckelman   Summit,NJ          15 M         18:54.41  6:05 18/391    M15-19:11/48     71.04     18:54.40  
  20.Matthew Timoney      Summit,NJ          15 M         18:58.90  6:06 19/391    M15-19:12/48     70.79     18:58.89  
  21.Emmet Mcnamara       Summit,NJ          16 M         19:08.95  6:09 20/391    M15-19:13/48     69.17     19:08.94  
  22.Jeffrey Hallenbeck   Summitsummit,NJ    34 M U       19:10.93  6:10 21/391    M30-34:4/30      68.79     19:07.16  
  23.Colin Dalton         Summit,NJ          16 M         19:13.00  6:11 22/391    M15-19:14/48     68.93     19:12.96  
  24.James Ogden          Summit,NJ          23 M         19:28.94  6:16 23/391    M20-24:1/21      66.64     19:26.26  
  25.Guido Chichierchia   Summit,NJ          31 M         19:29.63  6:16 24/391    M30-34:5/30      66.94     19:28.31  
  26.Peter Yen            Summit,NJ          16 M         19:33.75  6:17 25/391    M15-19:15/48     67.69     19:33.42  
  27.Armando Urbina       Mineola,NY         40 M         19:39.76  6:19 26/391    M40-44:2/33      69.70     19:32.44  
  28.Mark Praisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M         19:42.01  6:20 27/391    M25-29:2/36      65.85     19:42.00  
  29.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F U       19:42.46  6:20 2/351     F25-29:1/44      74.89     19:42.12  
  30.Will Harbaugh        Summit,NJ          43 M         19:45.44  6:21 28/391    M40-44:3/33      70.86     19:11.86  
  31.Ashton Flamme        Summit,NJ          15 M         19:47.07  6:22 29/391    M15-19:16/48     67.87     19:47.06  
  32.Deacon Donaldson     Summit,NJ          16 M         19:51.82  6:23 30/391    M15-19:17/48     66.67     19:51.56  
  33.James Chao           Summit,NJ          16 M         19:59.34  6:26 31/391    M15-19:18/48     66.23     19:59.33  
  34.Christoper Gliebe    Dunellen,NJ        99 M         20:03.96  6:27 32/391    NO AGE:1/26       0.00     20:00.24  
  35.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F U       20:04.70  6:27 3/351     F25-29:2/44      73.53     20:04.55  
  36.Stefan De Jongh      Summit,NJ          15 M         20:05.64  6:28 33/391    M15-19:19/48     66.85     20:04.73  
  37.Ernesto Santorelli   Summit,NJ          49 M         20:06.79  6:28 34/391    M45-49:1/43      72.78     20:06.28  
  38.Riley Semler         Summit,NJ          14 M         20:07.82  6:28 35/391    M 1-14:1/54      68.01     20:06.91  
  39.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          50 M U       20:07.89  6:28 36/391    M50-54:1/35      73.27     20:04.57  
  40.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          48 M         20:10.05  6:29 37/391    M45-49:2/43      71.99     20:10.04  
  41.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          58 M         20:11.28  6:29 38/391    M55-59:1/22      77.77     20:09.79  
  42.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         20:25.25  6:34 39/391    NO AGE:2/26       0.00     20:25.25  
  43.Lucas Allan          Summit,NJ          12 M         20:26.32  6:34 40/391    M 1-14:2/54      70.53     20:26.14  
  44.Sean Clare           Morristown,NJ      34 M         20:31.40  6:36 41/391    M30-34:6/30      64.27     20:22.45  
  45.Malcolm Holman       Summit,NJ          16 M         20:33.73  6:37 42/391    M15-19:20/48     64.40     20:33.31  
  46.Andrew Hausman       Summit,NJ          50 M         20:36.65  6:38 43/391    M50-54:2/35      71.55     20:34.02  
  47.Rocco Flores         Summit,NJ          43 M         20:36.96  6:38 44/391    M40-44:4/33      67.93     20:36.95  
  48.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F         20:37.06  6:38 4/351     F15-19:1/31      73.93     20:37.05  
  49.Ryan Sula            Summit,NJ          13 M         20:38.64  6:38 45/391    M 1-14:3/54      67.88     20:38.63  
  50.Robert Seman         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M         20:38.68  6:38 46/391    M40-44:5/33      66.39     19:51.75  
  51.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M         20:40.70  6:39 47/391    M50-54:3/35      71.32     20:36.54  
  52.Helena Branco        Union,NJ           34 F         20:45.13  6:40 5/351     F30-34:1/30      71.40     20:45.13  
  53.David Eichler        Summit,NJ          47 M         20:50.35  6:42 48/391    M45-49:3/43      69.17     20:45.29  
  54.Scott Oconnell       Summit,NJ          16 M         20:50.75  6:42 49/391    M15-19:21/48     63.53     20:50.08  
  55.Robert Zhao          Summit,NJ          15 M         20:54.01  6:43 50/391    M15-19:22/48     64.24     20:53.01  
  56.Matt Reddy           Summit,NJ          16 M         20:57.40  6:44 51/391    M15-19:23/48     63.17     20:56.73  
  57.Robert Kiernan       Caldwell,NJ        47 M         20:58.77  6:45 52/391    M45-49:4/43      68.73     20:57.46  
  58.Peter Kelly          Summit,NJ          54 M U       20:58.82  6:45 53/391    M50-54:4/35      72.51     20:53.21  
  59.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       10 M         20:59.50  6:45 54/391    M 1-14:4/54      73.94     20:59.49  
  60.Mykel Pereira        Florham Park,NJ    27 M         21:05.20  6:47 55/391    M25-29:3/36      61.53     20:55.73  
  61.Ryan Degregorio      Melbourne,FL       21 M U       21:06.36  6:47 56/391    M20-24:2/21      61.48     21:06.35  
  62.Carlos Caraveral     Summit,NJ          28 M         21:06.49  6:47 57/391    M25-29:4/36      61.50     21:04.57  
  63.Laura Delli Paoli    Springfield Tow,NJ 31 F         21:07.99  6:48 6/351     F30-34:2/30      69.89     21:07.11  
  64.Steven Semenuk       New Providence,NJ  51 M         21:10.96  6:49 58/391    M50-54:5/35      70.17     21:02.13  
  65.Gianna Guttilla      Summit,NJ          17 F         21:15.02  6:50 7/351     F15-19:2/31      70.56     21:15.01  
  66.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          14 F         21:15.42  6:50 8/351     F 1-14:1/42      74.25     21:15.41  
  67.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          14 F         21:15.94  6:50 9/351     F 1-14:2/42      74.25     21:15.92  
  68.Eric Rodriguez       Summit,NJ          26 M         21:16.51  6:50 59/391    M25-29:5/36      61.00     21:14.30  
  69.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M         21:24.45  6:53 60/391    M45-49:5/43      67.85     21:23.60  
  70.Daniel Osullivan     ,                  49 M         21:26.33  6:54 61/391    M45-49:6/43      68.25     21:16.92  
  71.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          48 M         21:26.37  6:54 62/391    M45-49:7/43      67.74     21:23.58  
  72.Darren Lehrich       Summit,NJ          46 M         21:30.90  6:55 63/391    M45-49:8/43      66.54     21:26.46  
  73.Jason Metoxen        Summit,NJ          41 M         21:32.89  6:56 64/391    M40-44:6/33      64.07     21:28.27  
  74.Jack Oh              Summit,NJ          16 M         21:38.97  6:58 65/391    M15-19:24/48     61.18     21:38.28  
  75.Charles Errig        Summit,NJ          48 M         21:41.68  6:58 66/391    M45-49:9/43      66.96     21:24.70  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  76.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          47 F         21:48.07  7:01 10/351    F45-49:1/47      73.37     21:47.59  
  77.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          26 F         21:50.46  7:01 11/351    F25-29:3/44      67.58     21:48.13  
  78.Richard Fiore        Summit,NJ          54 M         21:52.04  7:02 67/391    M50-54:6/35      69.53     21:41.65  
  79.James Russo          Summit,NJ          48 M         21:52.65  7:02 68/391    M45-49:10/43     66.40     21:47.48  
  80.Alex Duncan          Summit,NJ          39 M U       21:52.97  7:02 69/391    M35-39:3/24      62.20     21:50.13  
  81.Ethan Engmann        Summit,NJ          14 M         21:54.97  7:03 70/391    M 1-14:5/54      62.48     21:53.73  
  82.Jeffrey Vlass        Summit,NJ          14 M         21:57.27  7:03 71/391    M 1-14:6/54      62.33     21:55.60  
  83.Sofia Monserrat      Summit,NJ          15 F         21:59.86  7:04 12/351    F15-19:3/31      70.51     21:59.85  
  84.Meghan Kelly         Summit,NJ          15 F U       21:59.95  7:04 13/351    F15-19:4/31      70.51     21:59.67  
  85.Juan Silva           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M         22:00.16  7:04 72/391    M55-59:2/22      69.66     21:58.30  
  86.Danielle Mack        West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         22:00.91  7:05 14/351    F35-39:2/46      67.71     21:57.35  
  87.Warren Hansen        Summit,NJ          14 M         22:01.06  7:05 73/391    M 1-14:7/54      62.14     21:58.99  
  88.Anton Mejia          Summit,NJ          17 M         22:01.23  7:05 74/391    M15-19:25/48     59.39     21:59.63  
  89.Kristen Lucid        New Providence,NJ  25 F         22:02.17  7:05 15/351    F25-29:4/44      66.97     21:58.13  
  90.Claire Lavin         Summit,NJ          16 F         22:11.18  7:08 16/351    F15-19:5/31      68.72     22:10.13  
  91.Stephanie Eliseo     Summit,NJ          15 F         22:17.86  7:10 17/351    F15-19:6/31      69.56     22:17.31  
  92.Oliver Rankine       Summit,NJ          14 M         22:18.40  7:10 75/391    M 1-14:8/54      61.36     22:17.40  
  93.Eilis Mcfadden       Summit,NJ          16 F         22:20.32  7:11 18/351    F15-19:7/31      68.25     22:19.78  
  94.Cathy Mersereau      Watchung,NJ        41 F U       22:21.10  7:11 19/351    F40-44:1/34      68.22     22:18.32  
  95.Morgan Kasemeyer     Summit,NJ          17 F         22:22.64  7:12 20/351    F15-19:8/31      67.04     22:22.63  
  96.Kevin Galgano        Summit,NJ          48 M         22:23.31  7:12 76/391    M45-49:11/43     64.87     22:12.33  
  97.Jeffrey Schulberg    Summit,NJ          42 M         22:25.05  7:12 77/391    M40-44:7/33      61.98     21:30.66  
  98.Matthew Loploff      Summit,NJ          13 M         22:25.14  7:12 78/391    M 1-14:9/54      62.49     22:14.42  
  99.Elisabeth Keenan     ,                  13 F         22:26.42  7:13 21/351    F 1-14:3/42      71.78     22:25.00  
 100.Ali Geci             Summit,NJ          16 M         22:27.16  7:13 79/391    M15-19:26/48     58.96     22:25.16  
 101.Timothy Buchan       Summit,NJ          14 M         22:29.53  7:14 80/391    M 1-14:10/54     60.86     22:27.93  
 102.Kelsey Denmark       Summit,NJ          27 F         22:30.09  7:14 22/351    F25-29:5/44      65.58     22:17.38  
 103.Josh Banks           Morristown,NJ      16 M         22:30.49  7:14 81/391    M15-19:27/48     58.83     22:30.08  
 104.Camden Fessler       Summit,NJ          15 M         22:30.55  7:14 82/391    M15-19:28/48     59.68     22:29.40  
 105.Chris Geddis         Berkeley Height,NJ 43 M         22:33.88  7:15 83/391    M40-44:8/33      62.06     22:14.66  
 106.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           28 F         22:34.71  7:16 23/351    F25-29:6/44      65.39     22:30.45  
 107.Dongping Tu          New Providence,NJ  43 F         22:36.56  7:16 24/351    F40-44:2/34      68.37     22:29.27  
 108.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        54 M         22:39.78  7:17 84/391    M50-54:7/35      67.13     22:23.18  
 109.Chris Moravek        Bethlehem,PA       33 M         22:46.68  7:19 85/391    M30-34:7/30      57.67     22:43.13  
 110.Brett Tomlinson      Summit,NJ          40 M         22:49.90  7:20 86/391    M40-44:9/33      60.04     22:42.18  
 111.Brian Fitzsimmons    Summit,NJ          39 M         22:50.09  7:20 87/391    M35-39:4/24      59.57     22:47.26  
 112.Philip Baird         Cranford,NJ        59 M         22:51.12  7:21 88/391    M55-59:3/22      69.26     22:47.13  
 113.Daniel Naiman        Summit,NJ          14 M U       22:54.07  7:22 89/391    M 1-14:11/54     59.75     22:52.25  
 114.Michael Knight       Summit,NJ          22 M         22:54.98  7:22 90/391    M20-24:3/21      56.65     22:52.25  
 115.Thor Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       52 M         22:56.79  7:23 91/391    M50-54:8/35      65.27     22:54.64  
 116.Garrett Gallinot     New Providence,NJ  26 M         23:01.49  7:24 92/391    M25-29:6/36      56.37     22:55.42  
 117.Josh Khanin          Summit,NJ          15 M         23:01.94  7:24 93/391    M15-19:29/48     58.34     22:58.98  
 118.Justin Ammaturo      Summit,NJ          14 M         23:02.24  7:24 94/391    M 1-14:12/54     59.40     23:00.64  
 119.Molly Kasemeyer      Summit,NJ          17 F         23:04.51  7:25 25/351    F15-19:9/31      65.01     23:04.50  
 120.Sam Lehrich          Summit,NJ          15 M         23:06.04  7:26 95/391    M15-19:30/48     58.13     23:03.69  
 121.Jason Patti          Raritan,NJ         30 M         23:06.60  7:26 96/391    M30-34:8/30      56.33     22:52.81  
 122.Mike Luckll          Summit,NJ          51 M         23:09.58  7:27 97/391    M50-54:9/35      64.17     22:59.05  
 123.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F         23:14.86  7:28 26/351    F50-54:1/22      71.85     23:11.07  
 124.David Murphy         Summit,            47 M         23:15.77  7:29 98/391    M45-49:12/43     61.99     23:09.40  
 125.Molly Driscoll       Summit,NJ          17 F         23:18.14  7:29 27/351    F15-19:10/31     64.36     23:18.13  
 126.Charles Raphael      Randolph,NJ        31 M         23:18.19  7:30 99/391    M30-34:9/30      55.98     22:38.87  
 127.Mat Fridel           Summit,NJ          14 M         23:18.73  7:30 100/391   M 1-14:13/54     58.72     23:17.54  
 128.Lily Murphy          Summit,NJ          13 F         23:18.88  7:30 28/351    F 1-14:4/42      69.11     23:16.96  
 129.John Pignata         Summit,NJ          36 M         23:19.25  7:30 101/391   M35-39:5/24      57.16     23:09.03  
 130.Elizabeth Canavan    Bridgewater,NJ     23 F U       23:20.58  7:30 29/351    F20-24:1/23      63.24     23:13.83  
 131.Stephen Mruk         New Providence,NJ  30 M         23:21.81  7:31 102/391   M30-34:10/30     55.73     23:06.66  
 132.Jacob Roncallo       Summit,NJ          16 M         23:25.24  7:32 103/391   M15-19:31/48     56.52     23:23.41  
 133.Sara Graham          Summit,NJ          16 F         23:26.53  7:32 30/351    F15-19:11/31     65.05     23:25.55  
 134.Blair Kimmel         Summit,NJ          39 F         23:27.89  7:33 31/351    F35-39:3/46      64.31     23:09.48  
 135.Stephen Yarad        Summit,NJ          47 M         23:29.44  7:33 104/391   M45-49:13/43     61.37     23:28.05  
 136.Nicholas Yarad       Summit,NJ          11 M         23:29.82  7:33 105/391   M 1-14:14/54     63.49     23:28.77  
 137.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M         23:30.04  7:33 106/391   M50-54:10/35     63.21     23:26.70  
 138.Robert Ryan          Summit,NJ          48 M         23:30.18  7:33 107/391   M45-49:14/43     61.79     23:25.72  
 139.Margaret Defabio     Summit,NJ          13 F         23:31.35  7:34 32/351    F 1-14:5/42      68.47     23:28.76  
 140.Stephen Eliseo       Summit,NJ          52 M         23:32.79  7:34 108/391   M50-54:11/35     63.61     23:28.69  
 141.Emily Whitely        ,                  4  F         23:38.35  7:36 33/351    F 1-14:6/42      89.07     23:04.75  
 142.Kara Whitely         Summit,NJ          43 F         23:40.76  7:37 34/351    F40-44:3/34      65.30     23:07.03  
 143.Kevin Kozic          Branchburg,NJ      24 M         23:42.32  7:37 109/391   M20-24:4/21      54.74     23:30.20  
 144.Nikki Griffiths      Summit,NJ          31 F         23:47.92  7:39 35/351    F30-34:3/30      62.06     22:34.03  
 145.Michele Guillette    Summit,NJ          39 F         23:47.95  7:39 36/351    F35-39:4/46      63.41     23:24.01  
 146.Deb Lasalle          Summit,NJ          99 F         23:48.52  7:39 37/351    NO AGE:1/3        0.00     23:48.52  
 147.Anthony Slabaugh     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M         23:51.16  7:40 110/391   M40-44:10/33     57.44     23:46.63  
 148.Raul Heredia         ,                  54 M         23:53.90  7:41 111/391   M50-54:12/35     63.66     23:53.32  
 149.Augustus Russo       Summit,NJ          12 M         23:56.20  7:42 112/391   M 1-14:15/54     60.22     23:51.76  
 150.Alex Hersch          Summit,NJ          16 M         23:57.11  7:42 113/391   M15-19:32/48     55.27     23:55.46  
 151.Juliana Fiore        Summit,NJ          16 F         23:57.16  7:42 38/351    F15-19:12/31     63.65     23:56.38  
 152.Lucy Adams           Summit,NJ          17 F         23:58.49  7:42 39/351    F15-19:13/31     62.57     23:57.29  
 153.Jane Freeman         Summit,NJ          12 F         24:00.14  7:43 40/351    F 1-14:7/42      68.64     23:57.92  
 154.Jack Freeman         Summit,NJ          9  M         24:00.49  7:43 114/391   M 1-14:16/54     67.73     23:58.27  
 155.Bobba Argun          ,                  12 M         24:04.08  7:44 115/391   M 1-14:17/54     59.89     24:02.45  
 156.Alec Serban          Summit,NJ          44 M         24:05.20  7:45 116/391   M40-44:11/33     58.54     23:34.99  
 157.Josue Rojas          Summit,NJ          16 M         24:11.10  7:47 117/391   M15-19:33/48     54.73     24:08.36  
 158.Isabel Reyes         Summit,NJ          15 F         24:14.58  7:48 41/351    F15-19:14/31     63.96     24:13.53  
 159.Michael Ellmer       Springfield,NJ     54 M         24:14.73  7:48 118/391   M50-54:13/35     62.74     24:09.86  
 160.Charles Price        Summit,NJ          53 M         24:14.95  7:48 119/391   M50-54:14/35     62.26     24:02.35  
 161.Margaret Robb        Summit,            18 F         24:15.20  7:48 42/351    F15-19:15/31     61.10     24:02.12  
 162.Matthew Hecker       Summit,NJ          12 M         24:16.22  7:48 120/391   M 1-14:18/54     59.39     24:14.45  
 163.Matthew Post         Summit,NJ          37 M         24:17.34  7:49 121/391   M35-39:6/24      55.24     24:00.43  
 164.Dean Goldberg        Summit,            51 M         24:17.53  7:49 122/391   M50-54:15/35     61.17     24:07.69  
 165.Campbell Rankine     Summit,NJ          17 M         24:19.53  7:49 123/391   M15-19:34/48     53.78     24:06.26  
 166.Joshua Daley         Summit,NJ          14 M         24:19.94  7:49 124/391   M 1-14:19/54     56.27     24:18.45  
 167.Clark Peterson       Summit,NJ          46 M         24:25.97  7:51 125/391   M45-49:15/43     58.59     23:58.69  
 168.Dave Diggole         ,                  42 M         24:28.95  7:52 126/391   M40-44:12/33     56.79     24:20.51  
 169.Ed Kozic             Raritan,NJ         27 M         24:33.19  7:54 127/391   M25-29:7/36      52.85     24:19.50  
 170.Elisabeth Mcdonald   Summit,NJ          24 F         24:34.35  7:54 43/351    F20-24:2/23      60.07     24:14.04  
 171.James Cai            Short Hills,NJ     50 M         24:35.16  7:54 128/391   M50-54:16/35     59.97     24:05.64  
 172.Kirsten Rudy         Somerset,NJ        28 F         24:36.95  7:55 44/351    F25-29:7/44      59.99     24:34.41  
 173.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F         24:38.65  7:55 45/351    F50-54:2/22      68.52     24:27.00  
 174.Jenna Vartan         Hoboken,NJ         23 F         24:39.66  7:56 46/351    F20-24:3/23      59.86     24:25.53  
 175.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      50 F         24:40.49  7:56 47/351    F50-54:3/22      66.94     24:35.22  
 176.Henry Carrigan       Summit,NJ          14 M         24:42.29  7:57 129/391   M 1-14:20/54     55.40     24:39.95  
 177.Lucas Stocks         Summit,NJ          12 M         24:42.47  7:57 130/391   M 1-14:21/54     58.35     24:37.59  
 178.Adam Wexler          Livingston,NJ      36 M         24:42.54  7:57 131/391   M35-39:7/24      53.96     24:34.54  
 179.Avoy Knight          Summit,NJ          56 M         24:43.39  7:57 132/391   M55-59:4/22      62.50     24:40.53  
 180.Paulo Santos         Hopatcong,NJ       42 M         24:46.16  7:58 133/391   M40-44:13/33     56.11     24:29.36  
 181.Mark Demetro         Summit,NJ          25 M         24:49.24  7:59 134/391   M25-29:8/36      52.28     24:33.50  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 182.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        27 F         24:51.77  8:00 48/351    F25-29:8/44      59.38     24:47.81  
 183.Brian Werthmann      Cranford,NJ        42 M         24:52.08  8:00 135/391   M40-44:14/33     55.88     24:34.64  
 184.Amelia Yu            Summit,NJ          13 F         24:52.59  8:00 49/351    F 1-14:8/42      64.76     24:52.08  
 185.Charles Moon         Summit,            10 M         24:55.73  8:01 136/391   M 1-14:22/54     62.27     24:48.19  
 186.Thomas Redmond       Hoboken,NJ         32 M         24:57.91  8:02 137/391   M30-34:11/30     52.43     24:53.19  
 187.Patricia Mccarthy    Hoboken,NJ         34 F         24:58.31  8:02 50/351    F30-34:4/30      59.35     24:53.87  
 188.Scott Wong           Hoboken,NJ         34 M         24:58.96  8:02 138/391   M30-34:12/30     52.82     24:30.43  
 189.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          44 F         25:03.46  8:03 51/351    F40-44:4/34      62.17     24:57.29  
 190.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         25:08.26  8:05 52/351    F45-49:2/47      63.04     25:02.94  
 191.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:09.30  8:05 139/391   NO AGE:3/26       0.00     25:09.30  
 192.Jonathon Garcia      Westfield,NJ       38 M         25:09.36  8:05 140/391   M35-39:8/24      53.71     24:52.16  
 193.Lisa Burkitt         Summit,NJ          49 F         25:09.53  8:05 53/351    F45-49:3/47      64.95     25:08.10  
 194.Emma Vernola         ,                  26 F         25:11.28  8:06 54/351    F25-29:9/44      58.60     24:47.31  
 195.Tim Ghiselli         Livingston,NJ      47 M         25:14.85  8:07 141/391   M45-49:16/43     57.12     25:13.02  
 196.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      57 M         25:15.19  8:07 142/391   M55-59:5/22      61.67     25:07.79  
 197.Maureen Mckeena      Parlin,NJ          24 F         25:16.18  8:07 55/351    F20-24:4/23      58.40     25:11.47  
 198.Glyne Chapman        Summit,NJ          45 M         25:17.75  8:08 143/391   M45-49:17/43     56.17     24:55.01  
 199.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          51 M         25:19.37  8:09 144/391   M50-54:17/35     58.68     24:48.86  
 200.Ethan Hoff           Califon,NJ         26 M         25:20.27  8:09 145/391   M25-29:9/36      51.22     24:53.54  
 201.Owen Powell          Summit,NJ          15 M         25:25.14  8:10 146/391   M15-19:35/48     52.83     25:22.00  
 202.Regan Mccann         Summit,NJ          14 F         25:25.30  8:10 56/351    F 1-14:9/42      62.09     25:25.19  
 203.Steve Some           Summit,            58 M         25:25.97  8:11 147/391   M55-59:6/22      61.76     25:19.18  
 204.Nicholas Depierro    Madision,NJ        52 M         25:26.08  8:11 148/391   M50-54:18/35     58.86     25:24.05  
 205.Ryan Peters          Marlboro,NJ        35 M U       25:28.29  8:11 149/391   M35-39:9/24      52.04     25:11.12  
 206.Fred Cornog          Summit,NJ          57 M         25:30.86  8:12 150/391   M55-59:7/22      61.07     25:26.98  
 207.Emma Claus           Summit,NJ          14 F         25:32.71  8:13 57/351    F 1-14:10/42     61.81     25:24.73  
 208.Vincent Defabio      Summit,NJ          11 M         25:32.99  8:13 151/391   M 1-14:23/54     58.40     25:24.42  
 209.Charlotte Girouard   Summit,NJ          14 F         25:33.55  8:13 58/351    F 1-14:11/42     61.77     25:24.31  
 210.Blandino Jenn        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F         25:34.08  8:13 59/351    F20-24:5/23      57.72     25:25.99  
 211.Michael Malnatil     Summit,NJ          14 M         25:34.73  8:13 152/391   M 1-14:24/54     53.52     25:31.61  
 212.Mike Brennan         Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M         25:41.71  8:16 153/391   M35-39:10/24     52.23     25:39.12  
 213.Benjamin Errig       Summit,NJ          17 M         25:42.02  8:16 154/391   M15-19:36/48     50.88     25:25.66  
 214.Andrea Caserta       Chatham,NJ         39 F         25:42.51  8:16 60/351    F35-39:5/46      58.68     25:27.90  
 215.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        32 M U       25:43.05  8:16 155/391   M30-34:13/30     50.87     25:39.78  
 216.Bridgette Moore      Cranford,NJ        45 F         25:51.27  8:19 61/351    F45-49:4/47      60.74     25:44.20  
 217.Mark Fessler         Summit,NJ          52 M         25:52.07  8:19 156/391   M50-54:19/35     57.88     25:39.79  
 218.Maddie Macpherson    Summit,NJ          11 F         25:52.81  8:19 62/351    F 1-14:12/42     65.32     25:43.24  
 219.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          46 F         25:53.43  8:19 63/351    F45-49:5/47      61.21     25:43.32  
 220.Lilly Shunk          Summit,NJ          11 F         25:53.61  8:20 64/351    F 1-14:13/42     65.28     25:43.99  
 221.Justin Anderson      Summit,NJ          16 M U       25:55.54  8:20 157/391   M15-19:37/48     51.08     25:50.55  
 222.Luis Oliveira        Cranford,NJ        39 M         25:56.60  8:20 158/391   M35-39:11/24     52.46     25:36.88  
 223.Felipe Muro          Summit,NJ          11 M         25:57.50  8:21 159/391   M 1-14:25/54     57.46     25:52.59  
 224.Emma Peterson        Summit,NJ          15 F         25:57.71  8:21 65/351    F15-19:16/31     59.74     25:56.53  
 225.Courtney Monteiro    Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         25:58.12  8:21 66/351    F20-24:6/23      56.83     25:46.05  
 226.Mark Patrick         Chatham,NJ         53 M U       25:58.85  8:21 160/391   M50-54:20/35     58.10     25:49.84  
 227.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F         26:04.86  8:23 67/351    F45-49:6/47      60.24     26:00.71  
 228.Paul Eckles          Summit,NJ          47 M U       26:05.06  8:23 161/391   M45-49:18/43     55.26     26:00.65  
 229.Brian Kennedy        Summit,            16 M         26:05.09  8:23 162/391   M15-19:38/48     50.75     26:03.00  
 230.Anna Chapman         Summit,NJ          41 F         26:05.69  8:23 68/351    F40-44:5/34      58.46     25:51.28  
 231.Alex Windrem         Raritan,NJ         43 M         26:06.97  8:24 163/391   M40-44:15/33     53.63     25:56.71  
 232.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M U       26:09.04  8:25 164/391   M75-79:1/1       72.90     26:04.05  
 233.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:12.84  8:26 165/391   NO AGE:4/26       0.00     25:55.61  
 234.Florence Chapman     Summit,NJ          07 F         26:13.63  8:26 69/351    F 1-14:14/42     73.50     25:49.86  
 235.Matthew Reheis       Summit,NJ          36 M         26:13.84  8:26 166/391   M35-39:12/24     50.84     25:52.30  
 236.Katelyn Peterpaul    Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F         26:14.25  8:26 70/351    F25-29:10/44     56.25     25:57.58  
 237.Stethanie Jacobs     Summit,NJ          38 F         26:14.69  8:26 71/351    F35-39:6/46      57.22     26:09.86  
 238.Grace Penque         Summit,NJ          10 F         26:17.86  8:27 72/351    F 1-14:15/42     66.11     26:16.05  
 239.Cary Wong            Summit,NJ          46 M         26:18.12  8:27 167/391   M45-49:19/43     54.40     25:56.82  
 240.Gregory S. Vartan  J Summit,NJ          53 M         26:19.83  8:28 168/391   M50-54:21/35     57.33     26:05.10  
 241.Steven Savino        Mountainside,NJ    35 M         26:20.04  8:28 169/391   M35-39:13/24     50.33     25:45.71  
 242.Nicole Castronuovo   Summit,NJ          41 F         26:20.28  8:28 73/351    F40-44:6/34      57.91     26:06.94  
 243.Kenan Gebizlioglu    Hoboken,NJ         26 M         26:20.45  8:28 170/391   M25-29:10/36     49.27     26:03.24  
 244.Kate Goldsmith       Been Providence,NJ 40 F         26:20.78  8:28 74/351    F40-44:7/34      57.57     26:03.68  
 245.Chrissy Briganti     New Providence,NJ  38 F         26:20.96  8:28 75/351    F35-39:7/46      57.00     26:03.85  
 246.Benjamin Kemper      Brooklyn,NY        29 M         26:22.92  8:29 171/391   M25-29:11/36     49.27     26:06.90  
 247.Andrew Brown         Summit,NJ          48 M U       26:24.23  8:29 172/391   M45-49:20/43     55.01     26:05.26  
 248.Jeffrey Keyt         New Providence,    56 M         26:24.32  8:29 173/391   M55-59:8/22      58.52     26:14.57  
 249.Abigail Iacovelli    Summit,NJ          12 F         26:25.20  8:30 76/351    F 1-14:16/42     62.36     26:23.33  
 250.Linda Kemper         Branchburg,NJ      56 F         26:25.76  8:30 77/351    F55-59:1/19      66.87     26:09.97  
 251.Ryan Wauters         Summit,            14 M         26:25.88  8:30 174/391   M 1-14:26/54     51.80     26:24.66  
 252.Edward Cirignano     Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         26:26.27  8:30 175/391   M55-59:9/22      58.44     26:10.60  
 253.Olivia Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         26:26.75  8:30 78/351    F 1-14:17/42     65.73     26:11.96  
 254.Angela Li            Summit,NJ          16 F         26:27.47  8:30 79/351    F15-19:17/31     57.64     26:26.28  
 255.Robert Kaiser        Ledgewood,NJ       48 M         26:28.73  8:31 176/391   M45-49:21/43     54.87     26:14.79  
 256.Steve Mcercus        ,                  30 M         26:32.56  8:32 177/391   M30-34:14/30     49.05     25:59.00  
 257.Daneille Sallahian   Summit,NJ          36 F         26:33.18  8:32 80/351    F35-39:8/46      56.11     26:18.64  
 258.George Swiatek       Verona,NM          66 M U       26:33.53  8:32 178/391   M65-69:1/6       63.23     26:33.52  
 259.Joshua Guo           Summit,NJ          41 M         26:33.78  8:32 179/391   M40-44:16/33     51.97     26:26.27  
 260.John Brunetto        Summit,NJ          34 M         26:35.22  8:33 180/391   M30-34:15/30     49.61     26:18.36  
 261.Sara Yoo             Summit,NJ          15 F         26:37.79  8:34 81/351    F15-19:18/31     58.24     26:36.11  
 262.Ann Higgins          Chatham,NJ         33 F         26:49.34  8:37 82/351    F30-34:5/30      55.16     26:37.37  
 263.Anayancy Corrales    Summit,NJ          37 F         26:49.69  8:38 83/351    F35-39:9/46      55.75     26:47.28  
 264.Megan Cunningham     Summit,NJ          24 F         26:50.81  8:38 84/351    F20-24:7/23      55.00     26:35.55  
 265.Mark Grimmig         Summit,NJ          56 M         26:52.69  8:39 181/391   M55-59:10/22     57.50     26:39.12  
 266.Santiago Muro        Summit,NJ          42 M         26:52.86  8:39 182/391   M40-44:17/33     51.72     26:47.88  
 267.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          55 M         26:53.41  8:39 183/391   M55-59:11/22     57.01     26:44.37  
 268.Alexandra Haggerty   Summit,NJ          17 F         26:53.91  8:39 85/351    F15-19:19/31     55.79     26:53.66  
 269.Caroline Casey       Summit,NJ          16 F         26:58.61  8:40 86/351    F15-19:20/31     56.53     26:52.24  
 270.James O'malley       New Providence,NJ  49 M         26:59.21  8:41 184/391   M45-49:22/43     54.22     26:30.22  
 271.John Timoney         Summit,NJ          50 M         26:59.91  8:41 185/391   M50-54:22/35     54.64     26:41.91  
 272.Amanda Ryan          Summit,NJ          28 F         27:00.52  8:41 87/351    F25-29:11/44     54.66     26:33.00  
 273.James Woods          Summit,NJ          59 M         27:00.82  8:41 186/391   M55-59:12/22     58.62     26:37.50  
 274.Mark Deuer           North Caldwell,NJ  46 M         27:03.65  8:42 187/391   M45-49:23/43     52.89     27:00.20  
 275.Richard Kostovski    East Hanover,NJ    32 M         27:06.10  8:43 188/391   M30-34:16/30     48.28     26:52.27  
 276.Alejandro Corrales   Summit,NJ          14 M         27:07.76  8:43 189/391   M 1-14:27/54     50.46     27:05.35  
 277.Jeff Wiseman         Stanhope,NJ        29 M         27:10.60  8:44 190/391   M25-29:12/36     47.82     26:58.19  
 278.Page Oconnell        Summit,NJ          49 F         27:12.69  8:45 88/351    F45-49:7/47      60.06     27:04.90  
 279.Andrew Peterson      Summit,NJ          45 M         27:13.35  8:45 191/391   M45-49:24/43     52.18     27:06.05  
 280.Steve Bragg          Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         27:17.25  8:46 192/391   M55-59:13/22     56.62     27:11.53  
 281.Luis Guerrero        Summit,NJ          54 M         27:24.74  8:49 193/391   M50-54:23/35     55.50     27:03.37  
 282.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          51 F         27:26.98  8:50 89/351    F50-54:4/22      60.85     27:20.32  
 283.Dave Field           Verona,NJ          45 M         27:28.10  8:50 194/391   M45-49:25/43     51.71     27:26.74  
 284.Philip Richards      West Orange,NJ     60 M         27:29.36  8:50 195/391   M60-64:1/11      58.06     27:21.82  
 285.Dennis Manion        Summit,NJ          65 M         27:30.59  8:51 196/391   M65-69:2/6       60.52     27:13.51  
 286.Jeff Boyd            Summit,NJ          47 M         27:31.61  8:51 197/391   M45-49:26/43     52.38     27:16.54  
 287.Kelly Gonzalez       East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         27:31.98  8:51 90/351    F25-29:12/44     53.63     27:27.06  
 288.Megan Graf           Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         27:38.08  8:53 91/351    F20-24:8/23      53.41     27:25.03  
 289.Edward Lavery        Denville,NJ        63 M         27:40.74  8:54 198/391   M60-64:2/11      59.14     27:14.19  
 290.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:42.13  8:54 199/391   NO AGE:5/26       0.00     27:11.81  
 291.Danielle Ronay       Rockaway,NJ        35 F         27:42.72  8:55 92/351    F35-39:10/46     53.63     27:27.68  
 292.Nicole Abbott        Summit,NJ          38 F         27:45.36  8:56 93/351    F35-39:11/46     54.10     27:25.97  
 293.Peter Cirignano      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         27:45.82  8:56 200/391   M55-59:14/22     55.23     27:29.50  
 294.Kaitlin Schroeder    Summit,NJ          20 F         27:48.22  8:56 94/351    F20-24:9/23      53.09     27:42.60  
 295.Mary Margare Schroed Summit,NJ          15 F         27:48.36  8:56 95/351    F15-19:21/31     55.76     27:42.28  
 296.Laura Birdsall       Chatham,NJ         39 F         27:48.64  8:57 96/351    F35-39:12/46     54.25     27:40.12  
 297.Jennifer Kemper      Mullica Hill,NJ    27 F         27:49.61  8:57 97/351    F25-29:13/44     53.05     27:34.28  
 298.Charles Heckelman    Summit,NJ          58 M         27:49.83  8:57 201/391   M55-59:15/22     56.44     27:44.26  
 299.Jess Moon            Summit,            44 F U       27:51.83  8:58 98/351    F40-44:8/34      55.92     27:43.02  
 300.Thomas Berry         South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         27:52.43  8:58 202/391   M50-54:24/35     52.91     27:37.80  
 301.Mariana Penuela      Summit,NJ          14 F         27:52.62  8:58 99/351    F 1-14:18/42     56.63     27:28.01  
 302.Sara Penuela         Summit,NJ          14 F         27:52.73  8:58 100/351   F 1-14:19/42     56.63     27:27.24  
 303.George Murphy        Summit,NJ          44 M         27:54.61  8:58 203/391   M40-44:18/33     50.54     27:47.04  
 304.Grannie Murphy       Summit,NJ          12 F         27:54.76  8:59 101/351   F 1-14:20/42     59.05     27:53.03  
 305.Kirsten Schnappauf   Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 F         27:54.97  8:59 102/351   F20-24:10/23     52.90     27:41.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 306.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           49 M         27:59.09  9:00 204/391   M45-49:27/43     52.29     27:37.27  
 307.Vanessa Cagnole      Sparta Township,NJ 48 F         27:59.98  9:00 103/351   F45-49:8/47      57.76     27:55.62  
 308.Dominick Cagnole     Sparta Township,NJ 21 M         28:00.12  9:00 205/391   M20-24:5/21      46.34     27:55.83  
 309.Chiu Ng              New Providence,NJ  53 M         28:03.78  9:01 206/391   M50-54:25/35     53.79     27:54.38  
 310.Debbie Nagpal        Short Hills,NJ     49 F         28:04.45  9:02 104/351   F45-49:9/47      58.20     27:55.98  
 311.Jennifer Loeb        Milford,NJ         47 F         28:04.70  9:02 105/351   F45-49:10/47     57.00     27:55.57  
 312.Nicole Spitzer       Summit,NJ          36 F         28:05.76  9:02 106/351   F35-39:13/46     53.05     27:53.05  
 313.June Defabio         Summit,NJ          50 F         28:08.55  9:03 107/351   F50-54:5/22      58.70     28:01.09  
 314.Rebecca Ryan         Summit,NJ          42 F         28:08.80  9:03 108/351   F40-44:9/34      54.55     27:55.26  
 315.Walter Skrinski      New Providence,NJ  53 M         28:09.30  9:03 207/391   M50-54:26/35     53.60     28:03.81  
 316.Xiuhua He Wong       N Plainfield,NJ    50 F         28:09.64  9:03 109/351   F50-54:6/22      58.66     27:50.93  
 317.Leslie Ransdell      New York,NY        35 F         28:09.91  9:03 110/351   F35-39:14/46     52.77     27:41.81  
 318.Patrick Belivacqua   Summit,NJ          37 M         28:10.15  9:03 208/391   M35-39:14/24     47.63     27:38.08  
 319.Jed Lehrich          Summit,NJ          10 M         28:10.27  9:04 209/391   M 1-14:28/54     55.09     28:04.94  
 320.Cole Simon           Berkeley Height,NJ 11 M         28:10.38  9:04 210/391   M 1-14:29/54     52.94     28:06.89  
 321.Nils Holman          Summit,NJ          14 M         28:11.81  9:04 211/391   M 1-14:30/54     48.56     28:09.76  
 322.Michael Peterson     Franklin Townsh,NJ 28 M U       28:13.32  9:05 212/391   M25-29:13/36     46.00     28:04.85  
 323.Joanna Minerly       Maplewood,         35 F         28:16.70  9:06 111/351   F35-39:15/46     52.55     28:03.89  
 324.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:17.84  9:06 213/391   NO AGE:6/26       0.00     27:48.15  
 325.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:18.30  9:06 214/391   NO AGE:7/26       0.00     27:47.62  
 326.Kelly Iacovelli      Summit,NJ          48 F         28:18.90  9:06 112/351   F45-49:11/47     57.11     28:11.98  
 327.Keith Fleischmais    Summit,NJ          59 M         28:22.45  9:07 215/391   M55-59:16/22     55.80     27:52.50  
 328.Joseph Marcus        Westfield,NJ       41 M         28:23.41  9:08 216/391   M40-44:19/33     48.61     28:01.33  
 329.Leonardo Osorio      Summit,NJ          46 M         28:25.70  9:08 217/391   M45-49:28/43     50.35     28:20.18  
 330.Brooke Simandl       Morristown,NJ      26 F         28:27.42  9:09 113/351   F25-29:14/44     51.87     28:20.98  
 331.Nico Esposito        Summit,NJ          15 M         28:30.94  9:10 218/391   M15-19:39/48     47.12     28:30.94  
 332.Saam Shojaie         Summit,NJ          14 M         28:37.54  9:12 219/391   M 1-14:31/54     47.82     28:36.26  
 333.Anya Wardle          Summit,NJ          11 F         28:40.31  9:13 114/351   F 1-14:21/42     58.94     28:30.92  
 334.Kelly Seccamanie     Berkeley Height,NJ 36 F         28:40.44  9:13 115/351   F35-39:16/46     51.97     28:17.98  
 335.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          47 F         28:40.84  9:13 116/351   F45-49:12/47     55.81     28:29.64  
 336.Sarah Oliveira       Cranford,NJ        39 F         28:41.21  9:13 117/351   F35-39:17/46     52.58     28:21.43  
 337.Elizabeth Jois       Summit,NJ          35 F         28:41.89  9:14 118/351   F35-39:18/46     51.79     28:18.27  
 338.Meg Beatyy           ,                  48 F         28:43.84  9:14 119/351   F45-49:13/47     56.28     28:12.11  
 339.Mike Finnegan        Summit,NJ          41 M         28:45.29  9:15 220/391   M40-44:20/33     47.99     28:19.45  
 340.Katie Penque         Summit,NJ          13 F         28:48.75  9:16 120/351   F 1-14:22/42     55.92     28:37.58  
 341.Matthew Carbone      Summit,NJ          27 M         28:49.00  9:16 221/391   M25-29:14/36     45.05     28:21.57  
 342.Erin Fogarty         Summit,NJ          27 F         28:49.23  9:16 121/351   F25-29:15/44     51.21     28:22.81  
 343.Michelle Hoff        Califon,NJ         25 F         28:50.26  9:16 122/351   F25-29:16/44     51.18     28:23.33  
 344.Caroline Hand        Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         28:50.40  9:16 123/351   F 1-14:23/42     60.27     28:35.64  
 345.Tom Mcghee           Summit,NJ          15 M         28:51.72  9:17 222/391   M15-19:40/48     46.55     28:51.71  
 346.Jack Mcgarity        Summit,NJ          14 M         28:53.26  9:17 223/391   M 1-14:32/54     47.38     28:52.45  
 347.John Rice Jr         South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M         28:53.79  9:18 224/391   M30-34:17/30     45.16     28:45.63  
 348.Erin Aurelio         Summit,NJ          37 F         28:56.75  9:18 124/351   F35-39:19/46     51.67     28:38.47  
 349.Kristen Pierotti     Summit,NJ          46 F         28:59.82  9:19 125/351   F45-49:14/47     54.67     28:37.39  
 350.Linda Gregier        Rockaway,NJ        31 F         29:00.00  9:20 126/351   F30-34:6/30      50.93     28:18.15  
 351.Jennifer Labracio    Summit,NJ          38 F         29:01.87  9:20 127/351   F35-39:20/46     51.74     28:43.38  
 352.Laura Burr           Clinton,NJ         39 F         29:03.40  9:21 128/351   F35-39:21/46     51.92     28:53.36  
 353.Andrew Lynch         Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M         29:04.01  9:21 225/391   M25-29:15/36     44.66     28:45.58  
 354.Nicole Loia          Somerville,NJ      38 F         29:05.00  9:21 129/351   F35-39:22/46     51.65     28:58.24  
 355.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          56 M         29:06.10  9:21 226/391   M55-59:17/22     53.09     29:00.58  
 356.Lindsay Lockwood     Morristown,NJ      24 F         29:06.52  9:22 130/351   F20-24:11/23     50.72     28:53.15  
 357.James Sheerin        Madison,NJ         32 M         29:11.73  9:23 227/391   M30-34:18/30     44.83     28:48.24  
 358.Sharon Nerger        Flemington,NJ      47 F         29:13.91  9:24 131/351   F45-49:15/47     54.76     29:08.46  
 359.Madelyn Hand         Basking Ridge,NJ   7  F         29:15.34  9:24 132/351   F 1-14:24/42     65.89     29:00.20  
 360.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M         29:15.51  9:25 228/391   M40-44:21/33     46.84     29:00.58  
 361.Meghan Duttnhofer    Summit,            46 F         29:16.75  9:25 133/351   F45-49:16/47     54.14     28:47.51  
 362.Christine Miller     Warren,NJ          24 F U       29:16.98  9:25 134/351   F20-24:12/23     50.43     28:43.22  
 363.Elimar Sanchez Perei Florham Park,NJ    43 F         29:18.17  9:25 135/351   F40-44:10/34     52.75     29:08.08  
 364.Anthony Guerrieri    Summit,NJ          35 M         29:18.98  9:26 229/391   M35-39:15/24     45.24     29:06.18  
 365.Leo Pflug            Berkeley Height,NJ 65 M         29:21.90  9:27 230/391   M65-69:3/6       56.71     29:09.73  
 366.Bryan Engel          Summit,NJ          43 M         29:22.84  9:27 231/391   M40-44:22/33     47.67     28:57.01  
 367.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   58 F         29:23.45  9:27 136/351   F55-59:2/19      61.55     29:18.61  
 368.Amelia Hydock        Union,NJ           26 F         29:29.57  9:29 137/351   F25-29:17/44     50.06     29:23.00  
 369.Alastair Rankine     Summit,NJ          47 M         29:37.54  9:32 232/391   M45-49:29/43     48.67     29:23.65  
 370.Joseph Sapone        Maplewood,NJ       14 M         29:41.15  9:33 233/391   M 1-14:33/54     46.10     29:02.15  
 371.Trevor Hawkins       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 23 M         29:43.67  9:34 234/391   M20-24:6/21      43.67     29:28.46  
 372.Johanna Salcedo      Rockaway,NJ        31 F         29:44.95  9:34 138/351   F30-34:7/30      49.65     29:04.30  
 373.David Kother         Scotch Plains,     48 M         29:48.58  9:35 235/391   M45-49:30/43     48.73     29:27.55  
 374.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        51 M U       30:00.22  9:39 236/391   M50-54:27/35     49.52     29:54.52  
 375.Ann Wahba            Rockaway,NJ        53 F U       30:01.53  9:39 139/351   F50-54:7/22      56.87     29:41.59  
 376.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:02.24  9:40 237/391   NO AGE:8/26       0.00     29:58.52  
 377.Liam Mcfarland       New Providence,NJ  16 M         30:02.24  9:40 238/391   M15-19:41/48     44.08     29:47.37  
 378.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:02.27  9:40 239/391   NO AGE:9/26       0.00     29:58.68  
 379.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:02.62  9:40 240/391   NO AGE:10/26      0.00     29:59.37  
 380.Timothy Cullen       Somerville,NJ      25 M         30:02.96  9:40 241/391   M25-29:16/36     43.21     29:47.52  
 381.Sara Simk            ,                  26 F         30:04.94  9:40 140/351   F25-29:18/44     49.09     29:47.51  
 382.Theo Errig           Summit,NJ          14 M         30:05.66  9:41 242/391   M 1-14:34/54     45.49     29:48.28  
 383.Phil Gengler         New Providence,NJ  34 M         30:07.45  9:41 243/391   M30-34:19/30     43.79     29:44.51  
 384.Isabel Claus         Summit,NJ          14 F         30:10.34  9:42 141/351   F 1-14:25/42     52.32     30:02.43  
 385.Quinn Meyer          Summit,NJ          14 F         30:11.64  9:43 142/351   F 1-14:26/42     52.29     30:02.65  
 386.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U       30:11.94  9:43 143/351   F50-54:8/22      56.56     30:01.77  
 387.Anthony Pyzik        Tinton Falls,NJ    27 M         30:13.65  9:43 244/391   M25-29:17/36     42.94     29:55.67  
 388.Christina Muraco     Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F         30:14.09  9:43 144/351   F25-29:19/44     48.82     29:55.47  
 389.Andrew Conner        Edison,NJ          27 M         30:15.85  9:44 245/391   M25-29:18/36     42.90     30:07.69  
 390.Jai Singh            Summit,NJ          99 M         30:18.82  9:45 246/391   NO AGE:11/26      0.00     30:15.10  
 391.Sarah Lavin          Summit,NJ          54 F         30:19.35  9:45 145/351   F50-54:9/22      56.95     29:52.93  
 392.Christine Semcen     Summit,            45 F         30:19.99  9:45 146/351   F45-49:17/47     51.80     29:50.75  
 393.Maryann Imroth       Somerset,NJ        49 F U       30:20.56  9:45 147/351   F45-49:18/47     53.86     29:45.31  
 394.Hadley Peterson      Summit,NJ          43 F         30:20.59  9:45 148/351   F40-44:11/34     50.95     29:51.86  
 395.Alison Harrington    Summit,NJ          37 F         30:20.64  9:45 149/351   F35-39:23/46     49.29     29:49.44  
 396.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        49 M U       30:20.80  9:46 247/391   M45-49:31/43     48.24     29:49.10  
 397.Dirk Sheasley        Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         30:21.49  9:46 248/391   M50-54:28/35     49.72     29:51.00  
 398.Derek Schroeder      Summit,NJ          11 M         30:21.81  9:46 249/391   M 1-14:35/54     49.13     30:07.86  
 399.Jacob Perrone        Summit,NJ          14 M         30:22.41  9:46 250/391   M 1-14:36/54     45.07     30:19.64  
 400.Brian Harnois        Madison,NJ         33 M         30:23.40  9:46 251/391   M30-34:20/30     43.22     30:15.69  
 401.Erika Melchiorre     Summit,NJ          39 F         30:23.70  9:46 150/351   F35-39:24/46     49.64     30:09.94  
 402.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:24.50  9:47 252/391   NO AGE:12/26      0.00     30:10.87  
 403.Nina Sanders         Summit,NJ          43 F         30:26.27  9:47 151/351   F40-44:12/34     50.79     29:54.78  
 404.Timothy Doran        ,                  20 M         30:27.92  9:48 253/391   M20-24:7/21      42.61     30:21.18  
 405.Christine Casey      Summit,NJ          44 F         30:29.72  9:48 152/351   F40-44:13/34     51.09     30:24.54  
 406.Trevor Crane         Summit,NJ          15 M         30:32.78  9:49 254/391   M15-19:42/48     43.99     30:02.44  
 407.Daniel Esteve        Chatham,NJ         34 M         30:32.97  9:49 255/391   M30-34:21/30     43.19     29:55.40  
 408.Erin Lott            Morristown,NJ      23 F         30:34.71  9:50 153/351   F20-24:13/23     48.28     30:04.88  
 409.Pramote Piriya       Summit,NJ          45 M         30:36.28  9:51 256/391   M45-49:32/43     46.42     29:57.44  
 410.Martha Baisch        Madison,NJ         45 F         30:38.70  9:51 154/351   F45-49:19/47     51.26     30:26.53  
 411.Brian Kiser          Summit,NJ          51 M         30:39.03  9:51 257/391   M50-54:29/35     48.47     30:21.33  
 412.Nitza Marcus         Westfield,NJ       37 F         30:39.81  9:52 155/351   F35-39:25/46     48.78     30:16.58  
 413.Rick Crane           Summit,NJ          49 M         30:40.01  9:52 258/391   M45-49:33/43     47.72     30:09.23  
 414.Adam Lee             Summit,NJ          14 M         30:40.57  9:52 259/391   M 1-14:37/54     44.63     30:37.90  
 415.Dana Dipietro        Millington,NJ      36 F         30:41.15  9:52 156/351   F35-39:26/46     48.56     30:28.13  
 416.Noah Hinger          Summit,NJ          11 M         30:41.96  9:52 260/391   M 1-14:38/54     48.60     30:21.81  
 417.Kate Michalowski     Parsippany-troy,NJ 30 F         30:45.12  9:53 157/351   F30-34:8/30      48.00     30:19.88  
 418.Christine Gottesman  Summit,NJ          49 F         30:45.42  9:53 158/351   F45-49:20/47     53.13     30:13.15  
 419.Jennifer Hinger      Summit,NJ          42 F         30:46.21  9:54 159/351   F40-44:14/34     49.89     30:26.11  
 420.Dawn Capozzi         Branchburg,NJ      39 F         30:46.23  9:54 160/351   F35-39:27/46     49.02     30:40.22  
 421.Christopher Hinger   Summit,NJ          43 M         30:47.71  9:54 261/391   M40-44:23/33     45.47     30:27.92  
 422.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         30:49.51  9:55 161/351   F50-54:10/22     54.18     30:28.11  
 423.Gina Schinestuhl     Cranford,NJ        39 F         30:51.07  9:55 162/351   F35-39:28/46     48.89     30:22.60  
 424.William Moon         Summit,            11 M         30:52.90  9:56 262/391   M 1-14:39/54     48.31     30:43.56  
 425.Sarah Duttnhofer     Summit,            14 F         30:53.86  9:56 163/351   F 1-14:27/42     51.11     30:26.39  
 426.Courtney Peterson    Summit,NJ          13 F U       30:54.27  9:56 164/351   F 1-14:28/42     52.12     30:26.74  
 427.Anna Peterson        Summit,NJ          14 F         30:54.33  9:56 165/351   F 1-14:29/42     51.08     30:27.05  
 428.Christine Esteve     Chatham,NJ         31 F         30:55.34  9:57 166/351   F30-34:9/30      47.75     30:20.84  
 429.John Cho             Summit,NJ          11 M         30:56.56  9:57 263/391   M 1-14:40/54     48.21     30:47.24  
 430.Kaitlyn Mccrystal    Pompton Plains,    31 F         30:57.64  9:57 167/351   F30-34:10/30     47.70     30:29.00  
 431.Brian Michalowski    Parsippany-troy,NJ 30 M         30:58.29  9:58 264/391   M30-34:22/30     42.03     30:31.88  
 432.Ni Liu               Summit,NJ          40 F         31:02.39  9:59 168/351   F40-44:15/34     48.86     30:54.58  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 433.Hannah Barlow        Summit,NJ          11 F         31:05.79 10:00 169/351   F 1-14:30/42     54.36     30:55.78  
 434.Nicole Perry         Summit,NJ          35 F U       31:06.98 10:00 170/351   F35-39:29/46     47.77     30:40.03  
 435.Darcey Chapman       Summit,NJ          11 F         31:07.11 10:00 171/351   F 1-14:31/42     54.31     30:57.73  
 436.Scott Gerson         ,                  62 M         31:09.70 10:01 265/391   M60-64:3/11      52.09     30:45.97  
 437.Anton Steiner        Wharton,NJ         63 M         31:10.25 10:01 266/391   M60-64:4/11      52.50     30:49.92  
 438.Nicole Durrette      Maplewood,NJ       46 F         31:10.49 10:02 172/351   F45-49:21/47     50.84     30:54.58  
 439.Terence Mccarty      Summit,NJ          51 M U       31:10.59 10:02 267/391   M50-54:30/35     47.67     30:54.51  
 440.R. David Staub       Summit,NJ          15 M         31:12.14 10:02 268/391   M15-19:43/48     43.05     30:43.30  
 441.Avery Fessler        Summit,NJ          17 F         31:15.55 10:03 173/351   F15-19:22/31     48.00     31:03.43  
 442.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:16.00 10:03 269/391   NO AGE:13/26      0.00     31:03.77  
 443.Kuni Kay             ,                  36 F         31:16.25 10:03 174/351   F35-39:30/46     47.65     30:33.59  
 444.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      50 M U       31:20.17 10:05 270/391   M50-54:31/35     47.06     31:14.07  
 445.Christopher Santange Fanwood,NJ         26 M         31:20.72 10:05 271/391   M25-29:19/36     41.41     30:48.87  
 446.Kerri Adams          South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         31:21.55 10:05 175/351   F30-34:11/30     47.08     31:03.10  
 447.Christina Froehlich  Summit,NJ          30 F         31:25.68 10:06 176/351   F30-34:12/30     46.98     31:11.95  
 448.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      59 F         31:26.31 10:07 177/351   F55-59:3/19      58.23     31:13.09  
 449.Collin Scarpello     Madison,NJ         22 M         31:26.55 10:07 272/391   M20-24:8/21      41.28     31:04.49  
 450.Jennifer Doty        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F         31:27.17 10:07 178/351   F40-44:16/34     49.14     31:03.52  
 451.Diane Dresdale       Summit,NJ          59 F         31:28.34 10:07 179/351   F55-59:4/19      58.17     30:51.87  
 452.Robert Staub         Summit,NJ          49 M         31:28.36 10:07 273/391   M45-49:34/43     46.50     30:59.16  
 453.Sharon Martin        Somerville,NJ      50 F         31:30.45 10:08 180/351   F50-54:11/22     52.43     31:07.93  
 454.Katie Hadley         Summit,NJ          26 F         31:32.50 10:09 181/351   F25-29:20/44     46.80     31:22.35  
 455.Fj Derobertis        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 42 M         31:32.59 10:09 274/391   M40-44:24/33     44.07     31:28.32  
 456.Victoira Slorogna    Chatham,NJ         25 F         31:34.81 10:09 182/351   F25-29:21/44     46.75     31:14.18  
 457.Mark Nussenfeld      Fanwood,NJ         64 M         31:36.66 10:10 275/391   M60-64:5/11      52.23     31:08.26  
 458.Andrea Harter        Springfield,NJ     42 F         31:37.01 10:10 183/351   F40-44:17/34     48.54     31:03.43  
 459.Rolf Edwards         Summit,NJ          47 M         31:38.60 10:11 276/391   M45-49:35/43     45.57     31:18.52  
 460.Barbara Edwards      Summit,NJ          47 F         31:38.89 10:11 184/351   F45-49:22/47     50.58     31:18.57  
 461.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:41.01 10:11 277/391   NO AGE:14/26      0.00     30:57.46  
 462.Jack Haberl          Summit,NJ          23 M         31:42.28 10:12 278/391   M20-24:9/21      40.94     31:17.05  
 463.Sam Boures           Summit,NJ          23 F         31:42.58 10:12 185/351   F20-24:14/23     46.56     31:17.15  
 464.Olivia Engmann       Summit,NJ          14 F         31:42.66 10:12 186/351   F 1-14:32/42     49.79     31:33.12  
 465.Terri Rentiers       Springfield,NJ     38 F         31:44.53 10:12 187/351   F35-39:31/46     47.31     31:11.75  
 466.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      58 M         31:44.79 10:13 279/391   M55-59:18/22     49.48     31:18.50  
 467.Tamara Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          57 F         31:46.86 10:13 188/351   F55-59:5/19      56.27     31:26.25  
 468.Nancy Wohlbruck      Short Hills,NJ     52 F         31:47.35 10:13 189/351   F50-54:12/22     53.11     31:23.11  
 469.Catherine Miller     Summit,NJ          28 F U       31:47.40 10:13 190/351   F25-29:22/44     46.44     31:12.81  
 470.Adrianna Alarcon     Summit,NJ          99 F         31:49.29 10:14 191/351   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     31:19.89  
 471.Claudid Halsban      ,                  47 F         31:49.59 10:14 192/351   F45-49:23/47     50.28     31:40.42  
 472.Peter Englert        Summit,NJ          35 M         31:49.79 10:14 280/391   M35-39:16/24     41.66     31:21.08  
 473.Karen Haberl         Summit,NJ          53 F         31:50.68 10:14 193/351   F50-54:13/22     53.63     31:26.45  
 474.Bill Mccrystal`      Pompton Plains,NJ  60 M         31:51.07 10:15 281/391   M60-64:6/11      50.11     31:21.82  
 475.Matthew Drost        Summit,            35 M         31:51.11 10:15 282/391   M35-39:17/24     41.62     31:13.55  
 476.Kristin Pustylnik    Summit,NJ          37 F         31:52.88 10:15 194/351   F35-39:32/46     46.92     31:13.02  
 477.Erika Kievit         Summit,NJ          38 F         31:53.06 10:15 195/351   F35-39:33/46     47.09     31:13.93  
 478.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:54.49 10:16 283/391   NO AGE:15/26      0.00     30:59.72  
 479.Kerry Penque         Summit,NJ          46 F         31:55.94 10:16 196/351   F45-49:24/47     49.65     31:48.55  
 480.Tom Cummins          Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         31:58.92 10:17 284/391   M50-54:32/35     46.48     31:52.62  
 481.Salvatore Rennis     ,                  26 M         31:59.71 10:17 285/391   M25-29:20/36     40.57     31:39.94  
 482.Christy Diiorio      ,                  25 F         31:59.98 10:17 197/351   F25-29:23/44     46.15     31:40.90  
 483.Henry Muller         Summit,NJ          15 M         32:00.52 10:18 286/391   M15-19:44/48     41.97     31:27.13  
 484.Deb Muller           Summit,NJ          51 F         32:01.28 10:18 198/351   F50-54:14/22     52.15     31:27.91  
 485.Kaitlyn Hersch       Summit,NJ          18 F         32:03.29 10:19 199/351   F15-19:23/31     46.23     32:00.49  
 486.Mason Robb           Summit,            17 M         32:03.57 10:19 287/391   M15-19:45/48     40.81     32:00.29  
 487.Marie Vaughan        ,                  21 F         32:04.61 10:19 200/351   F20-24:15/23     46.03     32:01.60  
 488.Lucas Daniel         Summit,NJ          14 M         32:06.16 10:19 288/391   M 1-14:41/54     42.63     31:53.89  
 489.Robert Desiato       Fanwood,NJ         27 M         32:07.37 10:20 289/391   M25-29:21/36     40.40     31:35.49  
 490.Kirsten Eckerson     Fanwood,NJ         26 F         32:07.51 10:20 201/351   F25-29:24/44     45.95     31:35.34  
 491.Tj Heaney            Parlin,NJ          29 M         32:09.29 10:20 290/391   M25-29:22/36     40.42     31:58.97  
 492.Griffith Griffith    ,                  18 F         32:11.64 10:21 202/351   F15-19:24/31     46.04     32:02.44  
 493.Sofia Confalonieri   Summit,NJ          15 F         32:11.81 10:21 203/351   F15-19:25/31     48.17     32:03.42  
 494.Eileen Raia          Chatham,NJ         61 F         32:12.20 10:21 204/351   F60-64:1/7       58.25     31:35.70  
 495.Catherine Singow     Summit,NJ          14 F         32:12.94 10:22 205/351   F 1-14:33/42     49.02     32:03.54  
 496.Miguel Porfirio      Union,NJ           43 M         32:25.50 10:26 291/391   M40-44:25/33     43.18     32:14.08  
 497.Christine Torio      Summit,NJ          51 F         32:26.20 10:26 206/351   F50-54:15/22     51.48     31:57.39  
 498.Timothy Norsworthy   Short Hills,       39 M         32:27.26 10:26 292/391   M35-39:18/24     41.93     32:14.04  
 499.Jodi Berman          Short Hills,       46 F         32:27.47 10:26 207/351   F45-49:25/47     48.83     32:14.26  
 500.Ian Peattie          Rahway,NJ          29 M         32:29.46 10:27 293/391   M25-29:23/36     40.00     31:45.98  
 501.Aj Tesorio           Monroe Twp.,NJ     22 M         32:29.76 10:27 294/391   M20-24:10/21     39.95     31:45.52  
 502.Delio Coutinho       Port Reading,NJ    25 M         32:29.76 10:27 295/391   M25-29:24/36     39.95     31:45.56  
 503.Ruy Bivar            Union,NJ           32 M         32:29.77 10:27 296/391   M30-34:23/30     40.28     31:45.06  
 504.Matthew Nolan        Toms River,NJ      26 M         32:30.13 10:27 297/391   M25-29:25/36     39.93     31:45.72  
 505.James Keenan         Florham Park,NJ    46 M         32:30.39 10:27 298/391   M45-49:36/43     44.03     32:19.50  
 506.Omnya Alahwol        Plainfield,NJ      25 F         32:30.43 10:27 208/351   F25-29:25/44     45.41     31:45.58  
 507.Jarely Viera         Cedar Grove,NJ     29 M         32:30.50 10:27 299/391   M25-29:26/36     39.98     31:45.70  
 508.Chris Pitoscia       Edison,NJ          30 M         32:30.62 10:27 300/391   M30-34:24/30     40.05     31:45.49  
 509.Renee Zabaleta       Jersey City,NJ     24 F         32:30.68 10:27 209/351   F20-24:16/23     45.41     31:45.75  
 510.Gary Russo           Rahway,NJ          31 M         32:31.00 10:27 301/391   M30-34:25/30     40.14     31:45.19  
 511.Robert Alcantara     Plainfield,NJ      99 M         32:31.01 10:27 302/391   NO AGE:16/26      0.00     31:45.20  
 512.Carlos Ralda         Linden,NJ          20 M         32:31.22 10:28 303/391   M20-24:11/21     39.91     31:45.86  
 513.Nicholas Twerdak     Rahway,NJ          24 M         32:31.34 10:28 304/391   M20-24:12/21     39.91     31:45.66  
 514.Nick Dante           Bridgewater,NJ     24 M         32:31.43 10:28 305/391   M20-24:13/21     39.91     31:45.62  
 515.Michael Sharpe       Jersey City,NJ     25 M         32:31.83 10:28 306/391   M25-29:27/36     39.91     31:45.24  
 516.Tommy Gram           Old Bridge,NJ      23 M         32:31.84 10:28 307/391   M20-24:14/21     39.91     31:45.24  
 517.Jeffrey Tovar        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M         32:31.84 10:28 308/391   M20-24:15/21     39.91     31:45.76  
 518.Christopher Long     Plainfield,NJ      24 M         32:31.88 10:28 309/391   M20-24:16/21     39.91     31:45.62  
 519.Steven Velez         Elizabeth,NJ       24 M         32:31.97 10:28 310/391   M20-24:17/21     39.91     31:45.49  
 520.Steven Pagano        Martinsville,NJ    32 M         32:32.18 10:28 311/391   M30-34:26/30     40.22     31:44.69  
 521.Marcus Williams      Scotch Plains,NJ   25 M         32:32.41 10:28 312/391   M25-29:28/36     39.89     31:45.75  
 522.Zachary Dlabik       Edison,NJ          25 M         32:32.55 10:28 313/391   M25-29:29/36     39.89     31:45.44  
 523.Michael Miric        Elizabeth,NJ       38 M         32:32.59 10:28 314/391   M35-39:19/24     41.53     31:45.17  
 524.Alan Sciarricco      Edison,NJ          22 M         32:32.67 10:28 315/391   M20-24:18/21     39.89     31:45.52  
 525.John Nagy            Union,NJ           22 M         32:32.78 10:28 316/391   M20-24:19/21     39.89     31:44.91  
 526.Shane Mcloid         South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M         32:32.83 10:28 317/391   M20-24:20/21     39.89     31:45.26  
 527.Kenechikwu Akeru     Rahway,NJ          25 M         32:32.98 10:28 318/391   M25-29:30/36     39.89     31:45.19  
 528.Nicholas Kurus       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M         32:33.11 10:28 319/391   M25-29:31/36     39.87     31:45.59  
 529.Charles Tripet       Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M         32:33.24 10:28 320/391   M35-39:20/24     40.96     31:44.86  
 530.Auser Patel          Roselle Park,NJ    24 M         32:33.46 10:28 321/391   M20-24:21/21     39.87     31:44.99  
 531.Line Barlow          Summit,NJ          46 F         32:34.72 10:29 210/351   F45-49:26/47     48.66     32:23.24  
 532.Tom Curtin           Far Hills,NJ       55 M         32:34.72 10:29 322/391   M55-59:19/22     47.07     32:17.36  
 533.Ben Barlow           Summit,NJ          8  M         32:35.03 10:29 323/391   M 1-14:42/54     52.67     32:23.26  
 534.Christina Roberts    Somerville,NJ      31 F U       32:35.21 10:29 211/351   F30-34:13/30     45.31     32:14.24  
 535.Lisa Notaro          Raritan,NJ         35 F         32:35.94 10:29 212/351   F35-39:34/46     45.59     32:14.61  
 536.Mike Digeronimo      Summit,NJ          44 M         32:36.32 10:29 324/391   M40-44:26/33     43.25     32:15.65  
 537.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         32:36.42 10:29 325/391   M60-64:7/11      49.78     32:19.29  
 538.Jacqui Gross         Fanwood,NJ         46 F         32:40.73 10:31 213/351   F45-49:27/47     48.51     32:21.04  
 539.Julie Vlass          Summit,NJ          48 F         32:40.97 10:31 214/351   F45-49:28/47     49.48     32:16.11  
 540.Jeffrey Kaufman      Summit,NJ          61 M         32:41.62 10:31 326/391   M60-64:8/11      49.24     32:16.67  
 541.Sheryl Buck          Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F         32:42.66 10:31 215/351   F50-54:16/22     51.06     32:04.36  
 542.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:43.46 10:31 327/391   NO AGE:17/26      0.00     32:02.09  
 543.Cheryl Brennan       Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F         32:43.49 10:31 216/351   F35-39:35/46     45.89     32:40.13  
 544.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:44.05 10:32 328/391   NO AGE:18/26      0.00     32:01.91  
 545.Angela Layne         Bernardsville,NJ   58 F         32:45.91 10:32 217/351   F55-59:6/19      55.23     32:41.20  
 546.Lisa Valenziano      Wall,NJ            26 F         32:48.37 10:33 218/351   F25-29:26/44     45.00     32:29.35  
 547.Vinnie Dilollo       Port Murray,NJ     43 M         32:48.82 10:33 329/391   M40-44:27/33     42.68     32:29.50  
 548.Christine Pantoya    Summit,NJ          47 F         32:50.77 10:34 219/351   F45-49:29/47     48.73     32:38.56  
 549.Stephanie Valenziano Wall,NJ            58 F         32:53.24 10:35 220/351   F55-59:7/19      55.00     32:33.61  
 550.Stephanie Homyak     Highlands,NJ       27 F         32:55.71 10:35 221/351   F25-29:27/44     44.84     32:41.47  
 551.Lucy Lakata          Mountainside,NJ    27 F         32:56.45 10:36 222/351   F25-29:28/44     44.82     32:41.57  
 552.Maria Hanson         New Providence,NJ  33 F         32:56.90 10:36 223/351   F30-34:14/30     44.92     32:43.02  
 553.Allison Klacik       Berkeley Height,NJ 41 F         32:58.46 10:36 224/351   F40-44:18/34     46.26     32:53.44  
 554.Robert Dorko         Berkeley Height,NJ 10 M         32:58.70 10:36 330/391   M 1-14:43/54     47.07     32:53.89  
 555.Abigail Dorko        Berkeley Height,NJ 8  F         32:59.74 10:37 225/351   F 1-14:34/42     56.26     32:55.08  
 556.Michelle Duncan      Summit,NJ          40 F         33:00.01 10:37 226/351   F40-44:19/34     45.95     32:39.64  
 557.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M         33:04.88 10:38 331/391   M50-54:33/35     45.99     32:37.11  
 558.Cady Motyka          Metuchen,NJ        26 F         33:08.07 10:39 227/351   F25-29:29/44     44.55     32:41.64  
 559.Charlie Mcgarity     Summit,NJ          12 M         33:09.62 10:40 332/391   M 1-14:44/54     43.49     33:01.01  
 560.Todd Mcgarity        Summit,NJ          48 M         33:09.82 10:40 333/391   M45-49:37/43     43.81     32:59.72  
 561.Lillian Engmann      Summit,NJ          10 F         33:09.91 10:40 228/351   F 1-14:35/42     52.42     33:00.60  
 562.Suzanne Helwig       Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F         33:10.86 10:40 229/351   F65-69:1/1       59.49     32:47.14  
 563.Katherine Norris     West Orange,       37 F         33:11.20 10:40 230/351   F35-39:36/46     45.06     32:58.54  
 564.Jeff Bauman          Summit,NJ          47 M         33:11.51 10:40 334/391   M45-49:38/43     43.44     32:40.65  
 565.Patrick Bauman       Summit,NJ          15 M         33:11.73 10:41 335/391   M15-19:46/48     40.47     32:41.28  
 566.Emma Framer          ,                  23 F         33:13.11 10:41 231/351   F20-24:17/23     44.43     32:43.84  
 567.Kelli Houck          Summit,NJ          24 F         33:13.86 10:41 232/351   F20-24:18/23     44.43     32:45.20  
 568.Samantha Lopez       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         33:13.86 10:41 233/351   F20-24:19/23     44.43     32:44.99  
 569.Lill Tarention       Somerville,NJ      57 F         33:29.31 10:46 234/351   F55-59:8/19      53.38     33:15.18  
 570.Bennett Reinhardt-he Summit,NJ          16 M         33:35.08 10:48 336/391   M15-19:47/48     39.42     33:31.69  
 571.Joseph Samsel        Hackettstown,NJ    27 M         33:36.14 10:48 337/391   M25-29:32/36     38.62     33:00.32  
 572.Kristen Kurtz        Hackettstown,NJ    26 F         33:36.64 10:49 235/351   F25-29:30/44     43.93     33:01.69  
 573.Megan Lunde          Madison,NJ         30 F         33:39.51 10:49 236/351   F30-34:15/30     43.86     32:55.58  
 574.Dina Glowacki        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F         33:43.75 10:51 237/351   F35-39:37/46     44.06     33:21.52  
 575.Michael Vernole      ,                  59 F         33:44.35 10:51 238/351   F55-59:9/19      54.26     33:20.37  
 576.Mackenzie Semcen     Summit,            9  M         33:47.95 10:52 338/391   M 1-14:45/54     48.12     33:19.38  
 577.Ella Peterson        Summit,NJ          9  F         33:48.23 10:52 239/351   F 1-14:36/42     53.05     33:20.50  
 578.George Murphy        Summit,NJ          07 M         33:50.61 10:53 339/391   M 1-14:46/54     54.01     33:41.99  
 579.Trish Murphy         Summit,NJ          45 F         33:51.10 10:53 240/351   F45-49:30/47     46.40     33:41.03  
 580.Mariana Deicas       New Providence,NJ  15 F         33:51.22 10:53 241/351   F15-19:26/31     45.80     33:39.00  
 581.Maria Maciejewski    Berkeley Height,NJ 49 F         33:51.59 10:53 242/351   F45-49:31/47     48.26     33:33.50  
 582.Yunhee Singh         Summit,NJ          47 F         33:51.93 10:53 243/351   F45-49:32/47     47.27     33:46.09  
 583.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:53.53 10:54 340/391   NO AGE:19/26      0.00     33:47.72  
 584.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:53.54 10:54 341/391   NO AGE:20/26      0.00     33:47.70  
 585.William Upton        Cranford,NJ        36 M         33:54.21 10:54 342/391   M35-39:21/24     39.33     33:16.77  
 586.Matthew Donohue      New Providence,NJ  36 M         33:54.70 10:54 343/391   M35-39:22/24     39.33     33:17.37  
 587.Amy O'malley         New Providence,NJ  46 F         33:56.66 10:55 244/351   F45-49:33/47     46.70     33:26.90  
 588.Kerin Rausch         Berkeley Height,NJ 45 F         34:00.00 10:56 245/351   F45-49:34/47     46.21     33:48.51  
 589.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      52 M         34:00.92 10:56 344/391   M50-54:34/35     44.04     33:41.52  
 590.Clare Kelly          New Providence,NJ  14 F U       34:01.85 10:57 246/351   F 1-14:37/42     46.40     34:01.85  
 591.Keaton Parkin        Summit,NJ          14 M         34:01.96 10:57 345/391   M 1-14:47/54     40.23     34:01.96  
 592.Peggy Quinn          Summit,NJ          71 F         34:03.87 10:57 247/351   F70-74:1/2       62.84     33:40.83  
 593.Mitchell Hecker      Summit,NJ          53 M         34:07.91 10:59 346/391   M50-54:35/35     44.23     33:56.81  
 594.Pat Scarpello        Green Village,NJ   55 M         34:10.17 10:59 347/391   M55-59:20/22     44.86     33:46.12  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 595.Lisa Demuro          Flemington,NJ      57 F         34:30.18 11:06 248/351   F55-59:10/19     51.81     33:56.30  
 596.Charlie Robertson    Lebanon,NJ         35 M         34:35.27 11:07 348/391   M35-39:23/24     38.33     34:17.76  
 597.Kim Michaud          New York,NY        34 F         34:38.38 11:08 249/351   F30-34:16/30     42.79     34:25.23  
 598.Susan Diana          Watchung,NJ        55 F         34:43.00 11:10 250/351   F55-59:11/19     50.33     34:22.04  
 599.Ellen Lehrich        Summit,NJ          46 F         34:43.42 11:10 251/351   F45-49:35/47     45.65     34:18.72  
 600.Hope Perotti         ,                  15 F         34:45.13 11:11 252/351   F15-19:27/31     44.62     34:22.91  
 601.Terri Maddaloni      Califon,NJ         54 F         34:47.54 11:11 253/351   F50-54:17/22     49.64     34:26.28  
 602.Annette Auriemma     Springfield,NJ     57 F         34:47.70 11:11 254/351   F55-59:12/19     51.39     34:10.04  
 603.Natalie Petrides     Summit,NJ          40 F         34:53.55 11:13 255/351   F40-44:20/34     43.47     34:27.63  
 604.Rebecca Murphy       Summit,NJ          43 F         34:55.40 11:14 256/351   F40-44:21/34     44.27     34:29.09  
 605.Cathy Gingeleskie    Summit,NJ          42 F         34:55.46 11:14 257/351   F40-44:22/34     43.96     34:29.26  
 606.Codi Scarpello       Madison,NJ         26 F         35:04.62 11:17 258/351   F25-29:31/44     42.09     34:41.65  
 607.Kim Saunders         Madison,NJ         54 F         35:04.66 11:17 259/351   F50-54:18/22     49.24     34:42.09  
 608.Rachelle Peterson    Franklin Townsh,NJ 27 F         35:11.22 11:19 260/351   F25-29:32/44     41.95     35:02.38  
 609.Jordan Gloh          ,                  99 M         35:12.52 11:19 349/391   NO AGE:21/26      0.00     35:12.52  
 610.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:21.25 11:22 350/391   NO AGE:22/26      0.00     35:09.38  
 611.Valerie Chupela      Edison,NJ          25 F         35:22.19 11:23 261/351   F25-29:33/44     41.73     34:24.71  
 612.Danielle Frank       Annandale,NJ       31 F         35:25.02 11:23 262/351   F30-34:17/30     41.68     35:06.48  
 613.Lauren Drost         Summit,            35 F         35:26.99 11:24 263/351   F35-39:38/46     41.93     34:49.70  
 614.Rebecca Muston       Summit,NJ          44 F         35:27.54 11:24 264/351   F40-44:23/34     43.94     35:22.29  
 615.Jim Heinle           Summit,NJ          61 M         35:27.88 11:24 351/391   M60-64:9/11      45.40     35:03.57  
 616.Linda Block          Summit,NJ          52 F         35:28.16 11:24 265/351   F50-54:19/22     47.60     35:04.99  
 617.Andy Cattano         Summit,NJ          63 M         35:30.19 11:25 352/391   M60-64:10/11     46.10     35:02.26  
 618.Monica Cattano       Summit,NJ          55 F         35:30.24 11:25 266/351   F55-59:13/19     49.20     35:02.30  
 619.Susan Raphael        Randolph,NJ        30 F         35:33.78 11:26 267/351   F30-34:18/30     41.52     34:54.72  
 620.Missy Clare          Morristown,NJ      34 F         35:34.36 11:26 268/351   F30-34:19/30     41.67     34:58.93  
 621.Lauren Post          Summit,NJ          34 F         35:35.03 11:27 269/351   F30-34:20/30     41.65     34:59.32  
 622.Sunny Sullivan-fulle Rockaway,NJ        26 F         35:37.95 11:28 270/351   F25-29:34/44     41.44     35:26.49  
 623.Andrea Proctor       Stanhope,NJ        43 F         35:49.02 11:31 271/351   F40-44:24/34     43.16     35:24.30  
 624.Susan Wise           Stanhope,NJ        44 F         35:49.21 11:31 272/351   F40-44:25/34     43.49     35:24.48  
 625.Meghan Garibaldi     Summit,NJ          33 F         35:54.62 11:33 273/351   F30-34:21/30     41.21     35:15.54  
 626.Courtney Kaczynski   Cedar Knolls,NJ    39 F         35:55.05 11:33 274/351   F35-39:39/46     42.00     35:15.63  
 627.John Lee             Highland Park,NJ   49 M         35:55.47 11:33 353/391   M45-49:39/43     40.74     35:37.54  
 628.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      55 F U       36:11.94 11:39 275/351   F55-59:14/19     48.27     35:25.13  
 629.Thomas Demuro        Flemington,NJ      63 M         36:25.51 11:43 354/391   M60-64:11/11     44.94     35:52.70  
 630.Stephanie Whiteley   Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         36:27.53 11:44 276/351   F25-29:35/44     40.49     33:58.90  
 631.Lia Manetta          Hoboken,NJ         26 F         36:27.75 11:44 277/351   F25-29:36/44     40.49     33:57.05  
 632.Daniel Zoller        Weehawken,NJ       27 M         36:27.98 11:44 355/391   M25-29:33/36     35.60     33:56.22  
 633.Louis Merola         Hoboken,NJ         25 M         36:28.11 11:44 356/391   M25-29:34/36     35.59     33:57.51  
 634.Samantha Zolnierczyk Weehawken,NJ       99 F         36:29.19 11:44 278/351   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     34:00.21  
 635.Crystal Jackson      Union,NJ           49 F         36:30.14 11:44 279/351   F45-49:36/47     44.76     35:55.76  
 636.Anthony Alberti      Parsippany-troy,NJ 28 M         36:36.79 11:47 357/391   M25-29:35/36     35.47     36:25.35  
 637.Jude Mcguire         South Belmar,NJ    47 F         36:52.93 11:52 280/351   F45-49:37/47     43.40     36:29.31  
 638.Shaun Perkinson      Summit,            55 M         37:05.12 11:56 358/391   M55-59:21/22     41.34     37:05.12  
 639.Amelie Perkinson     Summit,            44 F         37:07.03 11:56 281/351   F40-44:26/34     41.97     37:07.03  
 640.Kirsty Perkinson     Summit,NJ          33 F         37:07.09 11:56 282/351   F30-34:22/30     39.86     37:07.09  
 641.Jonty Perkinson      Summit,            55 F         37:08.26 11:57 283/351   F55-59:15/19     47.03     37:08.26  
 642.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      72 M         37:11.01 11:58 359/391   M70-74:1/1       48.15     37:05.45  
 643.Kara Eyerman         Cedar Knolls,NJ    44 F         37:12.61 11:58 284/351   F40-44:27/34     41.87     36:33.00  
 644.Nicole Zaliwski      Branchburg,NJ      19 F         37:14.33 11:59 285/351   F15-19:28/31     39.64     36:56.24  
 645.Derrick Bembry       Roselle,NJ         30 M         37:15.20 11:59 360/391   M30-34:27/30     34.94     36:27.90  
 646.Michelle Gil         Rahway,NJ          26 F         37:15.98 11:59 286/351   F25-29:37/44     39.62     36:28.07  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 647.Karen Raihofer       Summit,NJ          48 F         37:25.48 12:02 287/351   F45-49:38/47     43.20     36:53.07  
 648.Charlie Robertson    Summit,            40 M         37:29.18 12:03 361/391   M40-44:28/33     36.56     37:03.80  
 649.Bob Gorra            Summit,            40 M         37:29.21 12:03 362/391   M40-44:29/33     36.56     37:03.24  
 650.Lindsey Robertson    Summit,NJ          34 F         37:29.56 12:04 288/351   F30-34:23/30     39.54     37:04.76  
 651.Megan Mcmillen       Summit,NJ          31 F         37:29.66 12:04 289/351   F30-34:24/30     39.39     37:04.82  
 652.Laura Miller         Summit,NJ          31 F         37:36.22 12:06 290/351   F30-34:25/30     39.26     37:01.90  
 653.John Miller          Summit,NJ          32 M U       37:37.01 12:06 363/391   M30-34:28/30     34.78     37:01.65  
 654.Nora Burd            Morristown,NJ      24 F         37:39.73 12:07 291/351   F20-24:20/23     39.20     37:03.65  
 655.Olivia Benson        Somerville,NJ      23 F         37:45.41 12:09 292/351   F20-24:21/23     39.10     37:29.86  
 656.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         49 F         37:46.60 12:09 293/351   F45-49:39/47     43.26     37:37.84  
 657.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:00.16 12:13 364/391   NO AGE:23/26      0.00     37:52.46  
 658.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:00.32 12:13 365/391   NO AGE:24/26      0.00     37:52.24  
 659.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:06.63 12:15 366/391   NO AGE:25/26      0.00     37:35.23  
 660.Sophie Schachter     Summit,NJ          8  F         38:12.23 12:17 294/351   F 1-14:38/42     48.58     37:36.51  
 661.Frederique Schachter Summit,NJ          38 F         38:12.81 12:17 295/351   F35-39:40/46     39.30     37:36.74  
 662.Lorraine Kelly       Summit,NJ          50 F         38:13.52 12:18 296/351   F50-54:20/22     43.22     38:02.64  
 663.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,     47 F         38:23.12 12:21 297/351   F45-49:40/47     41.69     38:00.76  
 664.Caroline Griffith    Summit,NJ          18 F U       38:24.11 12:21 298/351   F15-19:29/31     38.59     38:15.38  
 665.Anna Bowyer          ,                  18 F         38:25.01 12:21 299/351   F15-19:30/31     38.58     38:14.80  
 666.Robyn Benton         Gladstone,NJ       49 F         38:31.42 12:23 300/351   F45-49:41/47     42.42     38:03.05  
 667.Jillian Ur           Branchburg,NJ      29 F         38:52.50 12:30 301/351   F25-29:38/44     37.98     38:29.32  
 668.Sandy Servedio       New York,NY        37 F         38:55.11 12:31 302/351   F35-39:41/46     38.42     38:14.95  
 669.Deborah Post         Morristown,NJ      66 M         38:56.53 12:32 367/391   M65-69:4/6       43.13     38:20.86  
 670.Anthony Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       9  M         39:06.99 12:35 368/391   M 1-14:48/54     41.58     38:32.65  
 671.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       49 F         39:07.76 12:35 303/351   F45-49:42/47     41.77     38:32.17  
 672.Janine Reilly        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F         39:30.29 12:42 304/351   F30-34:26/30     37.52     39:08.99  
 673.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:44.79 12:47 369/391   NO AGE:26/26      0.00     39:13.31  
 674.Elaine Anderson      Summit,NJ          48 F         39:46.90 12:48 305/351   F45-49:43/47     40.65     39:00.97  
 675.Keely Heyman         South Plainfiel,NJ 39 F         39:47.09 12:48 306/351   F35-39:42/46     37.92     39:24.72  
 676.Ellen Ferguson       Summit,NJ          57 F         39:57.95 12:51 307/351   F55-59:16/19     44.75     39:31.09  
 677.Vicky Jordan         Summit,NJ          40 F         40:02.81 12:53 308/351   F40-44:28/34     37.88     39:33.44  
 678.Stephen Dikovics     Summit,NJ          66 M         40:04.45 12:53 370/391   M65-69:5/6       41.91     39:38.27  
 679.Matthew Krunnfusz    Summit,NJ          10 M         40:04.60 12:53 371/391   M 1-14:49/54     38.74     39:46.50  
 680.Mary Krunnfusz       Summit,NJ          47 F         40:04.79 12:53 309/351   F45-49:44/47     39.93     39:46.88  
 681.Hunter Reilly        New Providence,NJ  9  M         40:11.28 12:56 372/391   M 1-14:50/54     40.46     40:03.90  
 682.Heather Glogolich    New Providence,NJ  37 F         40:11.99 12:56 310/351   F35-39:43/46     37.21     40:04.98  
 683.Vanessa Primack      Summit,NJ          43 F         40:13.77 12:56 311/351   F40-44:29/34     38.44     39:44.03  
 684.Lori Tulloch         Summit,NJ          42 F         40:21.88 12:59 312/351   F40-44:30/34     38.04     39:52.15  
 685.Megan Farrell        East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         40:22.77 12:59 313/351   F30-34:27/30     36.57     39:38.84  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 686.Brian Ford           Green Brook,NJ     38 M         40:40.53 13:05 373/391   M35-39:24/24     33.23     40:04.84  
 687.Michael Odell        East Hanover,NJ    46 M         40:42.16 13:06 374/391   M45-49:40/43     35.16     40:04.18  
 688.Michael D'ecclessis  Summit,NJ          65 M         41:18.67 13:17 375/391   M65-69:6/6       40.31     41:18.67  
 689.Kay Hallenbeck       Summitsummit,NJ    36 F U       41:33.21 13:22 314/351   F35-39:44/46     35.86     40:44.19  
 690.Nicholas Quinn       Hopatcong,NJ       10 M U       41:42.53 13:25 376/391   M 1-14:51/54     37.22     41:05.84  
 691.Chris Whitely        Summit,NJ          43 M         42:01.48 13:31 377/391   M40-44:30/33     33.32     41:51.11  
 692.Anna Whitely         ,                  09 F         42:01.92 13:31 315/351   F 1-14:39/42     42.68     41:51.99  
 693.Mary Mccormick       ,                  70 F         42:02.53 13:31 316/351   F70-74:2/2       50.20     41:39.96  
 694.Jena Panciello       Hillsborough,NJ    20 F         42:05.60 13:32 317/351   F20-24:22/23     35.08     41:47.59  
 695.Kara Arnold          Bridgewater,NJ     31 F         42:05.92 13:32 318/351   F30-34:28/30     35.08     41:49.60  
 696.Keith Kwiatek        Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         42:06.69 13:33 378/391   M30-34:29/30     30.99     41:50.29  
 697.Holly Friedman       Colonia,NJ         39 F         42:11.80 13:34 319/351   F35-39:45/46     35.76     41:51.31  
 698.Mackenzie O'dowd     Summit,NJ          14 F         42:45.58 13:45 320/351   F 1-14:40/42     36.92     42:36.85  
 699.Miranda Borra        Summit,NJ          14 F         42:45.69 13:45 321/351   F 1-14:41/42     36.92     42:36.55  
 700.Maureen Nally        Somerville,NJ      61 F         42:48.75 13:46 322/351   F60-64:2/7       43.83     42:37.96  
 701.Lucia Borra          Summit,NJ          16 F         42:49.36 13:46 323/351   F15-19:31/31     35.61     42:39.84  
 702.Marianne Kunze       Hillsborough,NJ    63 F         42:53.03 13:48 324/351   F60-64:3/7       44.85     42:34.67  
 703.Dean Coluca          Summit,NJ          56 M         43:15.18 13:55 379/391   M55-59:22/22     35.73     42:44.80  
 704.Loreli Stochaj       New Providence,NJ  54 F         43:18.36 13:56 325/351   F50-54:21/22     39.88     42:50.77  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 705.Julie Wiseman        Stanhope,NJ        29 F         44:03.13 14:10 326/351   F25-29:39/44     33.51     43:51.25  
 706.Megan Alberti        Parsippany-troy,NJ 28 F         44:04.56 14:11 327/351   F25-29:40/44     33.50     43:52.76  
 707.Rebecca Burton       Summit,NJ          29 F         45:04.04 14:30 328/351   F25-29:41/44     32.75     44:27.57  
 708.Tomasz Przepiora     Old Bridge,NJ      43 M         45:19.79 14:35 380/391   M40-44:31/33     30.90     45:13.84  
 709.Mary Beth Robb       Summit,            64 F         45:20.08 14:35 329/351   F60-64:4/7       42.97     44:43.77  
 710.Jacob Przepiora      ,                  08 M         45:20.55 14:35 381/391   M 1-14:52/54     37.86     45:14.61  
 711.Victor Przepiora     Old Bridge,NJ      08 M         45:21.45 14:35 382/391   M 1-14:53/54     37.85     45:15.65  
 712.Erika Uszzolino      Mountainside,NJ    25 F         45:40.79 14:42 330/351   F25-29:42/44     32.32     45:04.74  
 713.Rebecca Gallic       Warren,            30 F         45:41.00 14:42 331/351   F30-34:29/30     32.32     45:02.76  
 714.Angelica Marques     Greenbrook,        34 F         45:41.15 14:42 332/351   F30-34:30/30     32.45     45:03.20  
 715.Patty Uzzolino       Mountainside,NJ    60 F         45:42.01 14:42 333/351   F60-64:5/7       40.55     45:06.54  
 716.Joseph Quinn         Hopatcong,NJ       49 M U       45:58.94 14:47 383/391   M45-49:41/43     31.84     45:21.22  
 717.Matthew Piriya       Summit,NJ          15 M         46:21.73 14:55 384/391   M15-19:48/48     28.98     45:42.00  
 718.Samantha Arends      Raritan,NJ         25 F         46:24.22 14:56 334/351   F25-29:43/44     31.81     46:02.71  
 719.Dani Sakitis         Piscataway Town,NJ 55 F         46:24.77 14:56 335/351   F55-59:17/19     37.64     46:02.71  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 720.David Sylvester      Summit,            41 M         47:06.63 15:09 385/391   M40-44:32/33     29.30     46:26.56  
 721.Kate Jackson         Scotch Plains,NJ   26 F U       48:51.17 15:43 336/351   F25-29:44/44     30.22     48:51.17  
 722.Matt Raymond         New Providence,NJ  27 M         48:54.33 15:44 386/391   M25-29:36/36     26.54     48:54.33  
 723.Rich Raymond         Union,NJ           32 M         48:55.73 15:44 387/391   M30-34:30/30     26.75     48:55.73  
 724.Todd Engmann         Summit,NJ          47 M         48:58.38 15:45 388/391   M45-49:42/43     29.44     48:09.34  
 725.Michelle Goin        Summit,NJ          46 F         49:00.20 15:46 337/351   F45-49:45/47     32.34     48:10.63  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 726.Swati Raje           Summit,NJ          51 F         50:32.65 16:16 338/351   F50-54:22/22     33.05     49:45.62  
 727.Marieanne Miserendin Summit,NJ          49 F         50:32.92 16:16 339/351   F45-49:46/47     32.34     49:45.81  
 728.Anne Debevoise       Summit,NJ          61 F         51:05.11 16:26 340/351   F60-64:6/7       36.72     50:05.46  
 729.Elizabeth D'angelo   Branchburg,NJ      55 F         51:08.00 16:27 341/351   F55-59:18/19     34.17     50:56.69  
 730.Teri Pilling         Springfield,NJ     56 F         51:09.76 16:28 342/351   F55-59:19/19     34.55     50:59.06  
 731.Maryann Azcona       Manville,NJ        40 F         51:58.09 16:43 343/351   F40-44:31/34     29.18     51:38.13  
 732.May Coscolluela      Vauxhall,NJ        43 F         51:58.12 16:43 344/351   F40-44:32/34     29.75     51:37.52  
 733.Sean Grace           Cranford,NJ        47 M         52:08.64 16:46 389/391   M45-49:43/43     27.66     51:15.33  
 734.Jeanne Alusik        Bridgewater,NJ     60 F         52:09.82 16:47 345/351   F60-64:7/7       35.53     51:17.52  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 735.Cindy Simon          Lodi,NJ            47 F         53:20.99 17:10 346/351   F45-49:47/47     30.00     53:15.67  
 736.Yuki Bofinger        Summit,NJ          43 F         53:21.53 17:10 347/351   F40-44:33/34     28.98     52:36.45  
 737.Maya Bofinger        Summit,NJ          10 F         53:23.76 17:11 348/351   F 1-14:42/42     32.56     52:38.93  
 738.Monika Shrestha      Summit,NJ          42 F         53:27.43 17:12 349/351   F40-44:34/34     28.72     52:40.04  
 739.Craig Finnegan       Chatham,NJ         44 M         55:19.33 17:48 390/391   M40-44:33/33     25.50     54:40.76  
 740.Jessica Buntin       Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F         55:30.89 17:52 350/351   F35-39:46/46     26.77     54:54.33  
 741.Logan Buntin         Berkeley Height,NJ 7  M         55:31.28 17:52 391/391   M 1-14:54/54     32.92     54:54.82  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 742.Katteryann Garita    ,                  23 F         57:13.06 18:24 351/351   F20-24:23/23     25.80     56:44.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M          U  725   16:21.02  5:16
OvM2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M          U  121   16:21.12  5:16
OvM3.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          15 M             466   17:05.72  5:30
   4.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M             600   17:06.30  5:30
   5.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          17 M             159   17:13.77  5:33
   6.Evan White           Summit,NJ          17 M             605   17:44.65  5:43
   7.Neal Freeman         Summit,NJ          16 M             166   17:45.16  5:43
   8.Reed Pierotti        Summit,NJ          18 M             414   17:48.32  5:44
   9.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M          U  132   18:03.81  5:49
  10.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M             386   18:21.93  5:55
MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       36 F          U   21   18:32.71  5:58
OvF2.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F          U  588   19:42.46  6:21
OvF3.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F          U  332   20:04.70  6:28
   4.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F             126   20:37.06  6:38
   5.Helena Branco        Union,NJ           34 F             802   20:45.13  6:41
   6.Laura Delli Paoli    Springfield Tow,NJ 31 F              96   21:07.99  6:48
   7.Gianna Guttilla      Summit,NJ          17 F             214   21:15.02  6:50
   8.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          14 F             358   21:15.42  6:50
   9.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          14 F             546   21:15.94  6:51
  10.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          47 F             545   21:48.07  7:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M          U  132   18:03.81  5:49
   2.Armando Urbina       Mineola,NY         40 M             534   19:39.76  6:20
   3.Will Harbaugh        Summit,NJ          43 M             738   19:45.44  6:22
   4.Ernesto Santorelli   Summit,NJ          49 M             477   20:06.79  6:28
   5.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          50 M          U  838   20:07.89  6:29
   6.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          48 M             837   20:10.05  6:29
   7.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          58 M             785   20:11.28  6:30
   8.Andrew Hausman       Summit,NJ          50 M             642   20:36.65  6:38
   9.Rocco Flores         Summit,NJ          43 M             160   20:36.96  6:38
  10.Robert Seman         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M             885   20:38.68  6:39
MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          47 F             545   21:48.07  7:01
   2.Cathy Mersereau      Watchung,NJ        41 F          U  338   22:21.10  7:12
   3.Dongping Tu          New Providence,NJ  43 F             530   22:36.56  7:17
   4.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F             316   23:14.86  7:29
   5.Kara Whitely         Summit,NJ          43 F             806   23:40.76  7:37
   6.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F             565   24:38.65  7:56
   7.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      50 F             479   24:40.49  7:57
   8.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          44 F             571   25:03.46  8:04
   9.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F             755   25:08.26  8:05
  10.Lisa Burkitt         Summit,NJ          49 F             834   25:09.53  8:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Riley Semler         Summit,NJ          14 M   38          489   20:07.82  6:29  68.01%
   2.Lucas Allan          Summit,NJ          12 M   43           10   20:26.32  6:35  70.53%
   3.Ryan Sula            Summit,NJ          13 M   49          790   20:38.64  6:39  67.88%
   4.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       10 M   59          123   20:59.50  6:45  73.94%
   5.Ethan Engmann        Summit,NJ          14 M   81          136   21:54.97  7:03  62.48%
   6.Jeffrey Vlass        Summit,NJ          14 M   82          787   21:57.27  7:04  62.33%
   7.Warren Hansen        Summit,NJ          14 M   87          221   22:01.06  7:05  62.14%
   8.Oliver Rankine       Summit,NJ          14 M   92          648   22:18.40  7:11  61.36%
   9.Matthew Loploff      Summit,NJ          13 M   98          816   22:25.14  7:13  62.49%
  10.Timothy Buchan       Summit,NJ          14 M  101           41   22:29.53  7:14  60.86%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          14 F   66          358   21:15.42  6:50  74.25%
   2.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          14 F   67          546   21:15.94  6:51  74.25%
   3.Elisabeth Keenan     ,                  13 F   99          780   22:26.42  7:13  71.78%
   4.Lily Murphy          Summit,NJ          13 F  128          731   23:18.88  7:30  69.11%
   5.Margaret Defabio     Summit,NJ          13 F  139           92   23:31.35  7:34  68.47%
   6.Emily Whitely        ,                  4  F  141          809   23:38.35  7:37  89.07%
   7.Jane Freeman         Summit,NJ          12 F  153          167   24:00.14  7:44  68.64%
   8.Amelia Yu            Summit,NJ          13 F  184          572   24:52.59  8:00  64.76%
   9.Regan Mccann         Summit,NJ          14 F  202          321   25:25.30  8:11  62.09%
  10.Emma Claus           Summit,NJ          14 F  207           66   25:32.71  8:13  61.81%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          15 M    3          466   17:05.72  5:30  78.58%
   1.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M    4          600   17:06.30  5:30  77.38%
   2.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          17 M    5          159   17:13.77  5:33  75.93%
   3.Evan White           Summit,NJ          17 M    6          605   17:44.65  5:43  73.72%
   4.Neal Freeman         Summit,NJ          16 M    7          166   17:45.16  5:43  74.55%
   5.Reed Pierotti        Summit,NJ          18 M    8          414   17:48.32  5:44  72.90%
   6.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M   10          386   18:21.93  5:55  72.12%
   7.Brendan Driscoll     Summit,NJ          15 M   11       U  118   18:22.80  5:55  73.10%
   8.Steve Molina         Summit,NJ          16 M   15          352   18:38.36  6:00  71.02%
   9.Tyler Chicules       Summit,NJ          16 M   17           60   18:40.21  6:01  70.90%
  10.Theodore Heckelman   Summit,NJ          15 M   19          230   18:54.41  6:05  71.04%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F   48          126   20:37.06  6:38  73.93%
   2.Gianna Guttilla      Summit,NJ          17 F   65          214   21:15.02  6:50  70.56%
   3.Sofia Monserrat      Summit,NJ          15 F   83          353   21:59.86  7:05  70.51%
   4.Meghan Kelly         Summit,NJ          15 F   84       U  264   21:59.95  7:05  70.51%
   5.Claire Lavin         Summit,NJ          16 F   90          284   22:11.18  7:08  68.72%
   6.Stephanie Eliseo     Summit,NJ          15 F   91          130   22:17.86  7:11  69.56%
   7.Eilis Mcfadden       Summit,NJ          16 F   93          325   22:20.32  7:11  68.25%
   8.Morgan Kasemeyer     Summit,NJ          17 F   95          261   22:22.64  7:12  67.04%
   9.Molly Kasemeyer      Summit,NJ          17 F  119          260   23:04.51  7:26  65.01%
  10.Molly Driscoll       Summit,NJ          17 F  125          119   23:18.14  7:30  64.36%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Ogden          Summit,NJ          23 M   24          377   19:28.94  6:16  66.64%
   2.Ryan Degregorio      Melbourne,FL       21 M   61       U  753   21:06.36  6:48  61.48%
   3.Michael Knight       Summit,NJ          22 M  114          726   22:54.98  7:23  56.65%
   4.Kevin Kozic          Branchburg,NJ      24 M  143          276   23:42.32  7:38  54.74%
   5.Dominick Cagnole     Sparta Township,NJ 21 M  308           49   28:00.12  9:01  46.34%
   6.Trevor Hawkins       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 23 M  371          227   29:43.67  9:34  43.67%
   7.Timothy Doran        ,                  20 M  404          759   30:27.92  9:48  42.61%
   8.Collin Scarpello     Madison,NJ         22 M  449          602   31:26.55 10:07  41.28%
   9.Jack Haberl          Summit,NJ          23 M  462          590   31:42.28 10:12  40.94%
  10.Aj Tesorio           Monroe Twp.,NJ     22 M  501          520   32:29.76 10:28  39.95%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Canavan    Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  130       U   51   23:20.58  7:31  63.24%
   2.Elisabeth Mcdonald   Summit,NJ          24 F  170          661   24:34.35  7:55  60.07%
   3.Jenna Vartan         Hoboken,NJ         23 F  174          538   24:39.66  7:56  59.86%
   4.Maureen Mckeena      Parlin,NJ          24 F  197          734   25:16.18  8:08  58.40%
   5.Blandino Jenn        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F  210          256   25:34.08  8:14  57.72%
   6.Courtney Monteiro    Hillsborough,NJ    24 F  225          354   25:58.12  8:21  56.83%
   7.Megan Cunningham     Summit,NJ          24 F  264           81   26:50.81  8:38  55.00%
   8.Megan Graf           Bridgewater,NJ     24 F  288          200   27:38.08  8:54  53.41%
   9.Kaitlin Schroeder    Summit,NJ          20 F  294          485   27:48.22  8:57  53.09%
  10.Kirsten Schnappauf   Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 F  305          483   27:54.97  8:59  52.90%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M    2       U  121   16:21.12  5:16  79.43%
   1.Mark Praisen         South Amboy,NJ     27 M   28          743   19:42.01  6:20  65.85%
   2.Mykel Pereira        Florham Park,NJ    27 M   60          400   21:05.20  6:47  61.53%
   3.Carlos Caraveral     Summit,NJ          28 M   62          737   21:06.49  6:48  61.50%
   4.Eric Rodriguez       Summit,NJ          26 M   68          786   21:16.51  6:51  61.00%
   5.Garrett Gallinot     New Providence,NJ  26 M  116          174   23:01.49  7:25  56.37%
   6.Ed Kozic             Raritan,NJ         27 M  169          275   24:33.19  7:54  52.85%
   7.Mark Demetro         Summit,NJ          25 M  181          587   24:49.24  7:59  52.28%
   8.Ethan Hoff           Califon,NJ         26 M  200          241   25:20.27  8:09  51.22%
   9.Kenan Gebizlioglu    Hoboken,NJ         26 M  243          616   26:20.45  8:29  49.27%
  10.Benjamin Kemper      Brooklyn,NY        29 M  246          267   26:22.92  8:29  49.27%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F   29       U  588   19:42.46  6:21  74.89%
OvF3.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F   35       U  332   20:04.70  6:28  73.53%
   1.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          26 F   77           58   21:50.46  7:02  67.58%
   2.Kristen Lucid        New Providence,NJ  25 F   89          303   22:02.17  7:06  66.97%
   3.Kelsey Denmark       Summit,NJ          27 F  102          631   22:30.09  7:15  65.58%
   4.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           28 F  106          784   22:34.71  7:16  65.39%
   5.Kirsten Rudy         Somerset,NJ        28 F  172          463   24:36.95  7:55  59.99%
   6.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        27 F  182          686   24:51.77  8:00  59.38%
   7.Emma Vernola         ,                  26 F  194          821   25:11.28  8:06  58.60%
   8.Katelyn Peterpaul    Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F  236          768   26:14.25  8:27  56.25%
   9.Amanda Ryan          Summit,NJ          28 F  272          468   27:00.52  8:42  54.66%
  10.Kelly Gonzalez       East Brunswick,NJ  27 F  287          195   27:31.98  8:52  53.63%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M    1       U  725   16:21.02  5:16  79.57%
   1.Eric Fontes          Madison,NJ         34 M   14          163   18:33.33  5:58  71.07%
   2.Kevin Lucid          Hoboken,NJ         30 M   18          302   18:50.99  6:04  69.08%
   3.Jeffrey Hallenbeck   Summitsummit,NJ    34 M   22       U  832   19:10.93  6:10  68.79%
   4.Guido Chichierchia   Summit,NJ          31 M   25           59   19:29.63  6:16  66.94%
   5.Sean Clare           Morristown,NJ      34 M   44           65   20:31.40  6:36  64.27%
   6.Chris Moravek        Bethlehem,PA       33 M  109          356   22:46.68  7:20  57.67%
   7.Jason Patti          Raritan,NJ         30 M  121          392   23:06.60  7:26  56.33%
   8.Charles Raphael      Randolph,NJ        31 M  126          440   23:18.19  7:30  55.98%
   9.Stephen Mruk         New Providence,NJ  30 M  131          619   23:21.81  7:31  55.73%
  10.Thomas Redmond       Hoboken,NJ         32 M  186          446   24:57.91  8:02  52.43%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Branco        Union,NJ           34 F   52          802   20:45.13  6:41  71.40%
   2.Laura Delli Paoli    Springfield Tow,NJ 31 F   63           96   21:07.99  6:48  69.89%
   3.Nikki Griffiths      Summit,NJ          31 F  144          778   23:47.92  7:40  62.06%
   4.Patricia Mccarthy    Hoboken,NJ         34 F  187          322   24:58.31  8:02  59.35%
   5.Ann Higgins          Chatham,NJ         33 F  262          239   26:49.34  8:38  55.16%
   6.Linda Gregier        Rockaway,NJ        31 F  350          203   29:00.00  9:20  50.93%
   7.Johanna Salcedo      Rockaway,NJ        31 F  372          471   29:44.95  9:34  49.65%
   8.Kate Michalowski     Parsippany-troy,NJ 30 F  417          344   30:45.12  9:54  48.00%
   9.Christine Esteve     Chatham,NJ         31 F  428          142   30:55.34  9:57  47.75%
  10.Kaitlyn Mccrystal    Pompton Plains,    31 F  430          701   30:57.64  9:58  47.70%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      37 M   12       U  744   18:25.55  5:56  72.82%
   2.Bruce Soltys         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M   16          505   18:38.52  6:00  71.98%
   3.Alex Duncan          Summit,NJ          39 M   80       U  120   21:52.97  7:03  62.20%
   4.Brian Fitzsimmons    Summit,NJ          39 M  111          156   22:50.09  7:21  59.57%
   5.John Pignata         Summit,NJ          36 M  129          415   23:19.25  7:30  57.16%
   6.Matthew Post         Summit,NJ          37 M  163          610   24:17.34  7:49  55.24%
   7.Adam Wexler          Livingston,NJ      36 M  178          552   24:42.54  7:57  53.96%
   8.Jonathon Garcia      Westfield,NJ       38 M  192          176   25:09.36  8:06  53.71%
   9.Ryan Peters          Marlboro,NJ        35 M  205       U  403   25:28.29  8:12  52.04%
  10.Mike Brennan         Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M  212           38   25:41.71  8:16  52.23%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       36 F   13       U   21   18:32.71  5:58  80.36%
   1.Danielle Mack        West Caldwell,NJ   36 F   86          306   22:00.91  7:05  67.71%
   2.Blair Kimmel         Summit,NJ          39 F  134          272   23:27.89  7:33  64.31%
   3.Michele Guillette    Summit,NJ          39 F  145          211   23:47.95  7:40  63.41%
   4.Andrea Caserta       Chatham,NJ         39 F  214           54   25:42.51  8:16  58.68%
   5.Stethanie Jacobs     Summit,NJ          38 F  237          254   26:14.69  8:27  57.22%
   6.Chrissy Briganti     New Providence,NJ  38 F  245           39   26:20.96  8:29  57.00%
   7.Daneille Sallahian   Summit,NJ          36 F  257          473   26:33.18  8:33  56.11%
   8.Anayancy Corrales    Summit,NJ          37 F  263           71   26:49.69  8:38  55.75%
   9.Danielle Ronay       Rockaway,NJ        35 F  291          461   27:42.72  8:55  53.63%
  10.Nicole Abbott        Summit,NJ          38 F  292            1   27:45.36  8:56  54.10%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M    9       U  132   18:03.81  5:49  75.88%
   2.Armando Urbina       Mineola,NY         40 M   27          534   19:39.76  6:20  69.70%
   3.Will Harbaugh        Summit,NJ          43 M   30          738   19:45.44  6:22  70.86%
   4.Rocco Flores         Summit,NJ          43 M   47          160   20:36.96  6:38  67.93%
   5.Robert Seman         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M   50          885   20:38.68  6:39  66.39%
   6.Jason Metoxen        Summit,NJ          41 M   73          341   21:32.89  6:56  64.07%
   7.Jeffrey Schulberg    Summit,NJ          42 M   97          486   22:25.05  7:13  61.98%
   8.Chris Geddis         Berkeley Height,NJ 43 M  105          181   22:33.88  7:16  62.06%
   9.Brett Tomlinson      Summit,NJ          40 M  110          526   22:49.90  7:21  60.04%
  10.Anthony Slabaugh     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M  147          504   23:51.16  7:41  57.44%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Mersereau      Watchung,NJ        41 F   94       U  338   22:21.10  7:12  68.22%
   2.Dongping Tu          New Providence,NJ  43 F  107          530   22:36.56  7:17  68.37%
   3.Kara Whitely         Summit,NJ          43 F  142          806   23:40.76  7:37  65.30%
   4.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          44 F  189          571   25:03.46  8:04  62.17%
   5.Anna Chapman         Summit,NJ          41 F  230          825   26:05.69  8:24  58.46%
   6.Nicole Castronuovo   Summit,NJ          41 F  242           57   26:20.28  8:29  57.91%
   7.Kate Goldsmith       Been Providence,NJ 40 F  244          194   26:20.78  8:29  57.57%
   8.Jess Moon            Summit,            44 F  299       U  721   27:51.83  8:58  55.92%
   9.Rebecca Ryan         Summit,NJ          42 F  314          469   28:08.80  9:04  54.55%
  10.Elimar Sanchez Perei Florham Park,NJ    43 F  363          475   29:18.17  9:26  52.75%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ernesto Santorelli   Summit,NJ          49 M   37          477   20:06.79  6:28  72.78%
   2.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          48 M   40          837   20:10.05  6:29  71.99%
   3.David Eichler        Summit,NJ          47 M   53          129   20:50.35  6:42  69.17%
   4.Robert Kiernan       Caldwell,NJ        47 M   57          270   20:58.77  6:45  68.73%
   5.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M   69           42   21:24.45  6:53  67.85%
   6.Daniel Osullivan     ,                  49 M   70          748   21:26.33  6:54  68.25%
   7.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          48 M   71          779   21:26.37  6:54  67.74%
   8.Darren Lehrich       Summit,NJ          46 M   72          288   21:30.90  6:55  66.54%
   9.Charles Errig        Summit,NJ          48 M   75          138   21:41.68  6:59  66.96%
  10.James Russo          Summit,NJ          48 M   79          464   21:52.65  7:02  66.40%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          47 F   76          545   21:48.07  7:01  73.37%
   2.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  190          755   25:08.26  8:05  63.04%
   3.Lisa Burkitt         Summit,NJ          49 F  193          834   25:09.53  8:06  64.95%
   4.Bridgette Moore      Cranford,NJ        45 F  216          355   25:51.27  8:19  60.74%
   5.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          46 F  219          307   25:53.43  8:20  61.21%
   6.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F  227          187   26:04.86  8:24  60.24%
   7.Page Oconnell        Summit,NJ          49 F  278          373   27:12.69  8:45  60.06%
   8.Vanessa Cagnole      Sparta Township,NJ 48 F  307           48   27:59.98  9:01  57.76%
   9.Debbie Nagpal        Short Hills,NJ     49 F  310          361   28:04.45  9:02  58.20%
  10.Jennifer Loeb        Milford,NJ         47 F  311          295   28:04.70  9:02  57.00%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          50 M   39       U  838   20:07.89  6:29  73.27%
   2.Andrew Hausman       Summit,NJ          50 M   46          642   20:36.65  6:38  71.55%
   3.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M   51          793   20:40.70  6:39  71.32%
   4.Peter Kelly          Summit,NJ          54 M   58       U  263   20:58.82  6:45  72.51%
   5.Steven Semenuk       New Providence,NJ  51 M   64          603   21:10.96  6:49  70.17%
   6.Richard Fiore        Summit,NJ          54 M   78          154   21:52.04  7:02  69.53%
   7.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        54 M  108          104   22:39.78  7:18  67.13%
   8.Thor Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       52 M  115          408   22:56.79  7:23  65.27%
   9.Mike Luckll          Summit,NJ          51 M  122          815   23:09.58  7:27  64.17%
  10.Anthony Spinella Jr. South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M  137          507   23:30.04  7:34  63.21%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F  123          316   23:14.86  7:29  71.85%
   2.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F  173          565   24:38.65  7:56  68.52%
   3.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      50 F  175          479   24:40.49  7:57  66.94%
   4.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          51 F  282          728   27:26.98  8:50  60.85%
   5.June Defabio         Summit,NJ          50 F  313           90   28:08.55  9:03  58.70%
   6.Xiuhua He Wong       N Plainfield,NJ    50 F  316          564   28:09.64  9:04  58.66%
   7.Ann Wahba            Rockaway,NJ        53 F  375       U  543   30:01.53  9:40  56.87%
   8.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  386       U  326   30:11.94  9:43  56.56%
   9.Sarah Lavin          Summit,NJ          54 F  391          283   30:19.35  9:46  56.95%
  10.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  422          627   30:49.51  9:55  54.18%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          58 M   41          785   20:11.28  6:30  77.77%
   2.Juan Silva           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   85          654   22:00.16  7:05  69.66%
   3.Philip Baird         Cranford,NJ        59 M  112           23   22:51.12  7:21  69.26%
   4.Avoy Knight          Summit,NJ          56 M  179          754   24:43.39  7:57  62.50%
   5.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      57 M  196          521   25:15.19  8:08  61.67%
   6.Steve Some           Summit,            58 M  203          713   25:25.97  8:11  61.76%
   7.Fred Cornog          Summit,NJ          57 M  206           70   25:30.86  8:13  61.07%
   8.Jeffrey Keyt         New Providence,    56 M  248          714   26:24.32  8:30  58.52%
   9.Edward Cirignano     Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M  252           62   26:26.27  8:31  58.44%
  10.Mark Grimmig         Summit,NJ          56 M  265          207   26:52.69  8:39  57.50%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Kemper         Branchburg,NJ      56 F  250          266   26:25.76  8:30  66.87%
   2.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   58 F  367          822   29:23.45  9:28  61.55%
   3.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      59 F  448          566   31:26.31 10:07  58.23%
   4.Diane Dresdale       Summit,NJ          59 F  451          641   31:28.34 10:08  58.17%
   5.Tamara Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          57 F  467          246   31:46.86 10:14  56.27%
   6.Angela Layne         Bernardsville,NJ   58 F  545          653   32:45.91 10:33  55.23%
   7.Stephanie Valenziano Wall,NJ            58 F  549          536   32:53.24 10:35  55.00%
   8.Lill Tarention       Somerville,NJ      57 F  569          763   33:29.31 10:47  53.38%
   9.Michael Vernole      ,                  59 F  575          820   33:44.35 10:52  54.26%
  10.Lisa Demuro          Flemington,NJ      57 F  595          100   34:30.18 11:06  51.81%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Richards      West Orange,NJ     60 M  284          630   27:29.36  8:51  58.06%
   2.Edward Lavery        Denville,NJ        63 M  289          594   27:40.74  8:55  59.14%
   3.Scott Gerson         ,                  62 M  436          805   31:09.70 10:02  52.09%
   4.Anton Steiner        Wharton,NJ         63 M  437          511   31:10.25 10:02  52.50%
   5.Mark Nussenfeld      Fanwood,NJ         64 M  457          372   31:36.66 10:10  52.23%
   6.Bill Mccrystal`      Pompton Plains,NJ  60 M  474          608   31:51.07 10:15  50.11%
   7.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M  537           78   32:36.42 10:30  49.78%
   8.Jeffrey Kaufman      Summit,NJ          61 M  540          262   32:41.62 10:31  49.24%
   9.Jim Heinle           Summit,NJ          61 M  615          606   35:27.88 11:25  45.40%
  10.Andy Cattano         Summit,NJ          63 M  617          677   35:30.19 11:26  46.10%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Raia          Chatham,NJ         61 F  494          436   32:12.20 10:22  58.25%
   2.Maureen Nally        Somerville,NJ      61 F  700          365   42:48.75 13:47  43.83%
   3.Marianne Kunze       Hillsborough,NJ    63 F  702          277   42:53.03 13:48  44.85%
   4.Mary Beth Robb       Summit,            64 F  709          704   45:20.08 14:35  42.97%
   5.Patty Uzzolino       Mountainside,NJ    60 F  715          795   45:42.01 14:43  40.55%
   6.Anne Debevoise       Summit,NJ          61 F  728          756   51:05.11 16:27  36.72%
   7.Jeanne Alusik        Bridgewater,NJ     60 F  734           11   52:09.82 16:47  35.53%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Swiatek       Verona,NM          66 M  258       U  518   26:33.53  8:33  63.23%
   2.Dennis Manion        Summit,NJ          65 M  285          313   27:30.59  8:51  60.52%
   3.Leo Pflug            Berkeley Height,NJ 65 M  365          411   29:21.90  9:27  56.71%
   4.Deborah Post         Morristown,NJ      66 M  669          423   38:56.53 12:32  43.13%
   5.Stephen Dikovics     Summit,NJ          66 M  678          107   40:04.45 12:54  41.91%
   6.Michael D'ecclessis  Summit,NJ          65 M  688           89   41:18.67 13:18  40.31%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Helwig       Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F  562          233   33:10.86 10:41  59.49%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      72 M  642          537   37:11.01 11:58  48.15%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Quinn          Summit,NJ          71 F  592          435   34:03.87 10:58  62.84%
   2.Mary Mccormick       ,                  70 F  693          803   42:02.53 13:32  50.20%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  232       U  663   26:09.04  8:25  72.90%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christoper Gliebe    Dunellen,NJ        99 M   34          814   20:03.96  6:27   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   42          736   20:25.25  6:34   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  191          664   25:09.30  8:06   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  233          844   26:12.84  8:26   0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  290          857   27:42.13  8:55   0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  324          847   28:17.84  9:06   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  325          848   28:18.30  9:07   0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  376          685   30:02.24  9:40   0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  378          684   30:02.27  9:40   0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  379          683   30:02.62  9:40   0.00%


MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deb Lasalle          Summit,NJ          99 F  146          687   23:48.52  7:40   0.00%
   2.Adrianna Alarcon     Summit,NJ          99 F  470            6   31:49.29 10:15   0.00%
   3.Samantha Zolnierczyk Weehawken,NJ       99 F  634          578   36:29.19 11:45   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          58 M     785   20:11.28  6:30 77.77%
   2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U  132   18:03.81  5:49 75.88%
   3.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          50 M  U  838   20:07.89  6:29 73.27%
   4.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  663   26:09.04  8:25 72.90%
   5.Ernesto Santorelli   Summit,NJ          49 M     477   20:06.79  6:28 72.78%
   6.Peter Kelly          Summit,NJ          54 M  U  263   20:58.82  6:45 72.51%
   7.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          48 M     837   20:10.05  6:29 71.99%
   8.Andrew Hausman       Summit,NJ          50 M     642   20:36.65  6:38 71.55%
   9.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M     793   20:40.70  6:39 71.32%
  10.Will Harbaugh        Summit,NJ          43 M     738   19:45.44  6:22 70.86%
  11.Steven Semenuk       New Providence,NJ  51 M     603   21:10.96  6:49 70.17%
  12.Armando Urbina       Mineola,NY         40 M     534   19:39.76  6:20 69.70%
  13.Juan Silva           Elizabeth,NJ       55 M     654   22:00.16  7:05 69.66%
  14.Richard Fiore        Summit,NJ          54 M     154   21:52.04  7:02 69.53%
  15.Philip Baird         Cranford,NJ        59 M      23   22:51.12  7:21 69.26%
  16.David Eichler        Summit,NJ          47 M     129   20:50.35  6:42 69.17%
  17.Robert Kiernan       Caldwell,NJ        47 M     270   20:58.77  6:45 68.73%
  18.Daniel Osullivan     ,                  49 M     748   21:26.33  6:54 68.25%
  19.Rocco Flores         Summit,NJ          43 M     160   20:36.96  6:38 67.93%
  20.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          48 M      42   21:24.45  6:53 67.85%
  21.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          48 M     779   21:26.37  6:54 67.74%
  22.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        54 M     104   22:39.78  7:18 67.13%
  23.Charles Errig        Summit,NJ          48 M     138   21:41.68  6:59 66.96%
  24.Darren Lehrich       Summit,NJ          46 M     288   21:30.90  6:55 66.54%
  25.James Russo          Summit,NJ          48 M     464   21:52.65  7:02 66.40%
  26.Robert Seman         Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M     885   20:38.68  6:39 66.39%
  27.Thor Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       52 M     408   22:56.79  7:23 65.27%
  28.Kevin Galgano        Summit,NJ          48 M     173   22:23.31  7:12 64.87%
  29.Mike Luckll          Summit,NJ          51 M     815   23:09.58  7:27 64.17%
  30.Jason Metoxen        Summit,NJ          41 M     341   21:32.89  6:56 64.07%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          47 F     545   21:48.07  7:01 73.37%
   2.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F     316   23:14.86  7:29 71.85%
   3.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F     565   24:38.65  7:56 68.52%
   4.Dongping Tu          New Providence,NJ  43 F     530   22:36.56  7:17 68.37%
   5.Cathy Mersereau      Watchung,NJ        41 F  U  338   22:21.10  7:12 68.22%
   6.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      50 F     479   24:40.49  7:57 66.94%
   7.Linda Kemper         Branchburg,NJ      56 F     266   26:25.76  8:30 66.87%
   8.Kara Whitely         Summit,NJ          43 F     806   23:40.76  7:37 65.30%
   9.Lisa Burkitt         Summit,NJ          49 F     834   25:09.53  8:06 64.95%
  10.Jill Thomas          Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     755   25:08.26  8:05 63.04%
  11.Peggy Quinn          Summit,NJ          71 F     435   34:03.87 10:58 62.84%
  12.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          44 F     571   25:03.46  8:04 62.17%
  13.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   58 F     822   29:23.45  9:28 61.55%
  14.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          46 F     307   25:53.43  8:20 61.21%
  15.Erie Ross            Summit,NJ          51 F     728   27:26.98  8:50 60.85%
  16.Bridgette Moore      Cranford,NJ        45 F     355   25:51.27  8:19 60.74%
  17.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F     187   26:04.86  8:24 60.24%
  18.Page Oconnell        Summit,NJ          49 F     373   27:12.69  8:45 60.06%
  19.Suzanne Helwig       Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F     233   33:10.86 10:41 59.49%
  20.June Defabio         Summit,NJ          50 F      90   28:08.55  9:03 58.70%
  21.Xiuhua He Wong       N Plainfield,NJ    50 F     564   28:09.64  9:04 58.66%
  22.Anna Chapman         Summit,NJ          41 F     825   26:05.69  8:24 58.46%
  23.Eileen Raia          Chatham,NJ         61 F     436   32:12.20 10:22 58.25%
  24.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      59 F     566   31:26.31 10:07 58.23%
  25.Debbie Nagpal        Short Hills,NJ     49 F     361   28:04.45  9:02 58.20%
  26.Diane Dresdale       Summit,NJ          59 F     641   31:28.34 10:08 58.17%
  27.Nicole Castronuovo   Summit,NJ          41 F      57   26:20.28  8:29 57.91%
  28.Vanessa Cagnole      Sparta Township,NJ 48 F      48   27:59.98  9:01 57.76%
  29.Kate Goldsmith       Been Providence,NJ 40 F     194   26:20.78  8:29 57.57%
  30.Kelly Iacovelli      Summit,NJ          48 F     249   28:18.90  9:07 57.11%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Heibell        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M  U  725   16:21.02  5:16 79.57%
   2.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M  U  121   16:21.12  5:16 79.43%
   3.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          15 M     466   17:05.72  5:30 78.58%
   4.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          58 M     785   20:11.28  6:30 77.77%
   5.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M     600   17:06.30  5:30 77.38%
   6.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          17 M     159   17:13.77  5:33 75.93%
   7.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          40 M  U  132   18:03.81  5:49 75.88%
   8.Neal Freeman         Summit,NJ          16 M     166   17:45.16  5:43 74.55%
   9.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       10 M     123   20:59.50  6:45 73.94%
  10.Evan White           Summit,NJ          17 M     605   17:44.65  5:43 73.72%
  11.Randall Pereira      Summit,NJ          50 M  U  838   20:07.89  6:29 73.27%
  12.Brendan Driscoll     Summit,NJ          15 M  U  118   18:22.80  5:55 73.10%
  13.Reed Pierotti        Summit,NJ          18 M     414   17:48.32  5:44 72.90%
  14.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  663   26:09.04  8:25 72.90%
  15.Brian Weitz          Sayreville,NJ      37 M  U  744   18:25.55  5:56 72.82%
  16.Ernesto Santorelli   Summit,NJ          49 M     477   20:06.79  6:28 72.78%
  17.Peter Kelly          Summit,NJ          54 M  U  263   20:58.82  6:45 72.51%
  18.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M     386   18:21.93  5:55 72.12%
  19.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          48 M     837   20:10.05  6:29 71.99%
  20.Bruce Soltys         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M     505   18:38.52  6:00 71.98%
  21.Andrew Hausman       Summit,NJ          50 M     642   20:36.65  6:38 71.55%
  22.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M     793   20:40.70  6:39 71.32%
  23.Eric Fontes          Madison,NJ         34 M     163   18:33.33  5:58 71.07%
  24.Theodore Heckelman   Summit,NJ          15 M     230   18:54.41  6:05 71.04%
  25.Steve Molina         Summit,NJ          16 M     352   18:38.36  6:00 71.02%
  26.Tyler Chicules       Summit,NJ          16 M      60   18:40.21  6:01 70.90%
  27.Will Harbaugh        Summit,NJ          43 M     738   19:45.44  6:22 70.86%
  28.Matthew Timoney      Summit,NJ          15 M     524   18:58.90  6:07 70.79%
  29.Lucas Allan          Summit,NJ          12 M      10   20:26.32  6:35 70.53%
  30.Steven Semenuk       New Providence,NJ  51 M     603   21:10.96  6:49 70.17%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emily Whitely        ,                  4  F     809   23:38.35  7:37 89.07%
   2.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       36 F  U   21   18:32.71  5:58 80.36%
   3.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F  U  588   19:42.46  6:21 74.89%
   4.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          14 F     546   21:15.94  6:51 74.25%
   5.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          14 F     358   21:15.42  6:50 74.25%
   6.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F     126   20:37.06  6:38 73.93%
   7.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F  U  332   20:04.70  6:28 73.53%
   8.Florence Chapman     Summit,NJ          07 F     823   26:13.63  8:26 73.50%
   9.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          47 F     545   21:48.07  7:01 73.37%
  10.Tracy Marchesi       Mendham,NJ         51 F     316   23:14.86  7:29 71.85%
  11.Elisabeth Keenan     ,                  13 F     780   22:26.42  7:13 71.78%
  12.Helena Branco        Union,NJ           34 F     802   20:45.13  6:41 71.40%
  13.Gianna Guttilla      Summit,NJ          17 F     214   21:15.02  6:50 70.56%
  14.Sofia Monserrat      Summit,NJ          15 F     353   21:59.86  7:05 70.51%
  15.Meghan Kelly         Summit,NJ          15 F  U  264   21:59.95  7:05 70.51%
  16.Laura Delli Paoli    Springfield Tow,NJ 31 F      96   21:07.99  6:48 69.89%
  17.Stephanie Eliseo     Summit,NJ          15 F     130   22:17.86  7:11 69.56%
  18.Lily Murphy          Summit,NJ          13 F     731   23:18.88  7:30 69.11%
  19.Claire Lavin         Summit,NJ          16 F     284   22:11.18  7:08 68.72%
  20.Jane Freeman         Summit,NJ          12 F     167   24:00.14  7:44 68.64%
  21.Laura Wood           Chatham,NJ         52 F     565   24:38.65  7:56 68.52%
  22.Margaret Defabio     Summit,NJ          13 F      92   23:31.35  7:34 68.47%
  23.Dongping Tu          New Providence,NJ  43 F     530   22:36.56  7:17 68.37%
  24.Eilis Mcfadden       Summit,NJ          16 F     325   22:20.32  7:11 68.25%
  25.Cathy Mersereau      Watchung,NJ        41 F  U  338   22:21.10  7:12 68.22%
  26.Danielle Mack        West Caldwell,NJ   36 F     306   22:00.91  7:05 67.71%
  27.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          26 F      58   21:50.46  7:02 67.58%
  28.Morgan Kasemeyer     Summit,NJ          17 F     261   22:22.64  7:12 67.04%
  29.Kristen Lucid        New Providence,NJ  25 F     303   22:02.17  7:06 66.97%
  30.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      50 F     479   24:40.49  7:57 66.94%