CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN

Race Date:1-01-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RMV FROM AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.John Capobianco      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M         16:33.92  5:19 1/243     M20-24:1/10      78.37  
   2.Sam Tooley           Westfield,NJ       25 M U       17:56.34  5:46 2/243     M25-29:1/8       72.33  
   3.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           24 M         18:10.21  5:50 3/243     M20-24:2/10      71.40  
   4.Jose D. Delli Paoli  Edison,NJ          22 M U       18:14.82  5:52 4/243     M20-24:3/10      71.14  
   5.Daniel Cummings      Westfield,NJ       37 M         18:16.06  5:52 5/243     M35-39:1/18      73.42  
   6.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M         18:24.57  5:55 6/243     M20-24:4/10      70.50  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Craig Winters        Cranford,NJ        37 M         18:39.79  6:00 7/243     M35-39:2/18      71.91  
   8.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        37 M U       18:59.03  6:06 8/243     M35-39:3/18      70.65  
   9.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        47 M U       19:24.53  6:14 9/243     M45-49:1/35      74.28  
  10.Peter Theverkouf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M         19:26.14  6:15 10/243    M15-19:1/9       66.78  
  11.Kieran Stewart       Westfield,NJ       38 M         19:37.48  6:18 11/243    M35-39:4/18      68.85  
  12.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     33 M         19:40.83  6:20 12/243    M30-34:1/17      66.75  
  13.Vincent Corso Sr     Westfield,NJ       40 M U       19:46.85  6:21 13/243    M40-44:1/25      69.29  
  14.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U       19:51.18  6:23 14/243    M45-49:2/35      73.14  
  15.Robert Lynn          Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M         19:53.99  6:24 15/243    M30-34:2/17      66.31  
  16.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         19:58.15  6:25 16/243    M40-44:2/25      69.58  
  17.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     49 M U       19:58.74  6:25 17/243    M45-49:3/35      73.26  
  18.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      59 M U       20:09.92  6:29 18/243    M55-59:1/28      78.53  
  19.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    34 M         20:11.16  6:29 19/243    M30-34:3/17      65.33  
  20.Caroline Collius     ,                  15 F         20:16.41  6:31 1/281     F15-19:1/17      76.47  
  21.Dan Polles           Morristown,NJ      31 M         20:23.51  6:33 20/243    M30-34:4/17      63.98  
  22.Justin Phillips      Springfield,NJ     35 M U       20:40.32  6:39 21/243    M35-39:5/18      64.12  
  23.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         37 M         21:06.47  6:47 22/243    M35-39:6/18      63.57  
  24.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M U       21:11.99  6:49 23/243    M50-54:1/32      70.12  
  25.Ashish Patel         Edison,NJ          38 M         21:19.31  6:51 24/243    M35-39:7/18      63.36  
  26.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M U       21:26.74  6:54 25/243    M50-54:2/32      69.84  
  27.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       47 M         21:29.67  6:55 26/243    M45-49:4/35      67.08  
  28.Alton Ingvam         South Plainfiel,NJ 36 M         21:35.75  6:57 27/243    M35-39:8/18      61.75  
  29.Jesse Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M U       21:36.08  6:57 28/243    M 1-14:1/14      63.34  
  30.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     40 F U       21:39.35  6:58 2/281     F40-44:1/42      70.02  
  31.Kate Polles          Morristown,NJ      32 F U       21:40.57  6:58 3/281     F30-34:1/27      68.17  
  32.Robert J Matos       Springfield,NJ     22 M         21:44.74  6:59 29/243    M20-24:5/10      59.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Brian Heagen         South Amboy,NJ     36 M U       21:48.70  7:01 30/243    M35-39:9/18      61.14  
  34.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         45 M         22:00.32  7:04 31/243    M45-49:5/35      64.55  
  35.John Powers          Florham Park,NJ    51 M         22:04.27  7:06 32/243    M50-54:3/32      67.31  
  36.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        51 M         22:10.11  7:08 33/243    M50-54:4/32      67.01  
  37.Jack Hanson          Morristown,NJ      16 M         22:12.22  7:08 34/243    M15-19:2/9       59.62  
  38.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       41 M U       22:13.80  7:09 35/243    M40-44:3/25      62.10  
  39.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         44 M U       22:21.05  7:11 36/243    M40-44:4/25      63.07  
  40.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       56 F         22:40.89  7:18 4/281     F55-59:1/30      77.93  
  41.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M U       22:47.95  7:20 37/243    M60-64:1/20      70.62  
  42.Katie Brown          Westfield,NJ       19 F U       22:50.14  7:20 5/281     F15-19:2/17      64.62  
  43.James Scacifero      Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M         22:53.20  7:21 38/243    M15-19:3/9       57.14  
  44.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M U       22:57.29  7:23 39/243    M25-29:2/8       56.53  
  45.Luis Elizoudo        Springfield,NJ     45 M         23:00.05  7:24 40/243    M45-49:6/35      61.74  
  46.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M U       23:09.45  7:27 41/243    M55-59:2/28      68.36  
  47.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M U       23:13.24  7:28 42/243    M50-54:5/32      63.98  
  48.Olivia Zambrio       Fanwood,NJ         16 F         23:17.80  7:29 6/281     F15-19:3/17      65.47  
  49.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       23:21.32  7:31 43/243    M60-64:2/20      68.34  
  50.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       44 M U       23:32.54  7:34 44/243    M40-44:5/25      59.91  
  51.Shayna Doyle         New Providence,NJ  37 F         23:37.64  7:36 7/281     F35-39:1/33      63.30  
  52.Timothy Miller       Metuchen,NJ        27 M         23:40.40  7:37 45/243    M25-29:3/8       54.82  
  53.Amy Young            Westfield,NJ       37 F         23:42.73  7:37 8/281     F35-39:2/33      63.08  
  54.Rich Ziegenbalg      Colonia,NJ         48 M U       23:44.45  7:38 46/243    M45-49:7/35      61.18  
  55.Nicholas Rizzi       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M         23:47.44  7:39 47/243    M50-54:6/32      61.98  
  56.Yu Zheng             Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 M         23:49.24  7:40 48/243    M45-49:8/35      59.63  
  57.Michael Jennings     Cranford,NJ        52 M U       23:56.57  7:42 49/243    M50-54:7/32      62.55  
  58.Clark Biggers        Westfield,NJ       49 M         23:58.81  7:43 50/243    M45-49:9/35      61.05  
  59.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        27 M         23:59.92  7:43 51/243    M25-29:4/8       54.10  
  60.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       43 M U       24:01.40  7:43 52/243    M40-44:6/25      58.28  
  61.Matt Shiminsky       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 32 M         24:02.45  7:44 53/243    M30-34:5/17      54.43  
  62.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        43 F U       24:05.16  7:45 9/281     F40-44:2/42      64.17  
  63.Lisa Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       48 F         24:05.80  7:45 10/281    F45-49:1/30      67.10  
  64.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      50 M         24:07.19  7:45 54/243    M50-54:8/32      61.13  
  65.Joseph Polomene      South Amboy,NJ     52 M U       24:19.33  7:49 55/243    M50-54:9/32      61.56  
  66.Zach Kelly           Westfield,NJ       20 M         24:28.15  7:52 56/243    M20-24:6/10      53.03  
  67.Lealanie Roberts     Chatham,NJ         37 F U       24:31.24  7:53 11/281    F35-39:3/33      60.98  
  68.Charles Robertson    Cranford,NJ        55 M         24:32.05  7:53 57/243    M55-59:3/28      62.47  
  69.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       53 M U       24:37.56  7:55 58/243    M50-54:10/32     61.29  
  70.Barbara Maguire      Dunes,NJ           50 F         24:37.70  7:55 12/281    F50-54:1/46      67.08  
  71.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     65 M U       24:42.69  7:57 59/243    M65-69:1/14      67.38  
  72.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         55 M U       24:47.18  7:58 60/243    M55-59:4/28      61.84  
  73.Jacqueline Orest     East Hanover,NJ    24 F         24:48.41  7:59 13/281    F20-24:1/14      59.50  
  74.Melissa Fuest        Cranford,NJ        37 F         24:48.94  7:59 14/281    F35-39:4/33      60.28  
  75.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     57 M         24:50.54  7:59 61/243    M55-59:5/28      62.71  
  76.Shelby Gray          Old Bridge,NJ      13 F         24:50.81  7:59 15/281    F 1-14:1/7       64.84  
  77.Frederick Hurford    Westfield,NJ       51 M U       24:50.99  7:59 62/243    M50-54:11/32     59.82  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Allysa Tuite         Jersey City,NJ     26 F         24:52.24  8:00 16/281    F25-29:1/12      59.34  
  79.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       63 F U       24:52.35  8:00 17/281    F60-64:1/16      77.33  
  80.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M U       24:53.91  8:00 63/243    M65-69:2/14      68.05  
  81.Chiunhung Lin        Edison,NJ          54 M U       25:04.70  8:04 64/243    M50-54:12/32     60.66  
  82.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 51 F U       25:06.95  8:05 18/281    F50-54:2/46      66.51  
  83.Michael W Manning    Westfield,NJ       14 M         25:08.83  8:05 65/243    M 1-14:2/14      54.44  
  84.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         57 M U       25:10.42  8:06 66/243    M55-59:6/28      61.88  
  85.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      63 M         25:16.76  8:08 67/243    M60-64:3/20      64.76  
  86.Pete Maulbeck        Roseland,NJ        66 M         25:19.40  8:09 68/243    M65-69:3/14      66.31  
  87.Chris Collius        ,                  50 M         25:23.76  8:10 69/243    M50-54:13/32     58.08  
  88.Evan Arnow-perfilio  South Plainfiel,NJ 46 M U       25:25.94  8:11 70/243    M45-49:10/35     56.29  
  89.Dennis Manion        Summit,NJ          65 M         25:26.62  8:11 71/243    M65-69:4/14      65.44  
  90.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        41 M U       25:28.88  8:12 72/243    M40-44:7/25      54.18  
  91.Sean Riley           Springfield,NJ     16 M         25:34.19  8:13 73/243    M15-19:4/9       51.77  
  92.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         55 F U       25:40.64  8:15 19/281    F55-59:2/30      68.03  
  93.Liam Dougherty       Westfield,NJ       16 M         25:47.27  8:17 74/243    M15-19:5/9       51.34  
  94.Seletha Periman      Roselle Park,NJ    29 F         25:51.24  8:19 20/281    F25-29:2/12      57.09  
  95.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         45 F         25:51.38  8:19 21/281    F45-49:2/30      60.74  
  96.Craig Leisher        Millburn  Nj,NJ    53 M         25:51.98  8:19 75/243    M50-54:14/32     58.36  
  97.Elizabeth Canavan    Bridgewater,NJ     23 F U       25:52.58  8:19 22/281    F20-24:2/14      57.05  
  98.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F U       25:52.77  8:19 23/281    F20-24:3/14      57.05  
  99.Carrie Wofsy         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F         25:52.90  8:19 24/281    F45-49:3/30      60.71  
 100.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       23 M U       25:55.51  8:20 76/243    M20-24:7/10      50.06  
 101.Joaquin Matti        Union,NJ           14 M         25:57.01  8:21 77/243    M 1-14:3/14      52.73  
 102.Evans Wolff          Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M         25:58.35  8:21 78/243    M40-44:8/25      53.13  
 103.Zev Rosenberg        Edison,NJ          55 M U       26:01.28  8:22 79/243    M55-59:7/28      58.91  
 104.Will Sweldens        Summit,NJ          50 M         26:04.02  8:23 80/243    M50-54:15/32     56.56  
 105.Harry Hatzikyriakou  North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M         26:05.55  8:23 81/243    M30-34:6/17      50.16  
 106.Donald Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       42 M U       26:06.59  8:24 82/243    M40-44:9/25      53.24  
 107.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F         26:13.96  8:26 25/281    F50-54:3/46      62.99  
 108.Peter Troisi         Westfield,NJ       39 M         26:15.39  8:27 83/243    M35-39:10/18     51.82  
 109.Michael George       Manasquan,NJ       29 M         26:17.46  8:27 84/243    M25-29:5/8       49.43  
 110.Holly Dobrowolski    Kearny,NJ          51 F U       26:20.21  8:28 26/281    F50-54:4/46      63.39  
 111.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M U       26:21.85  8:29 85/243    M65-69:5/14      65.52  
 112.Sarah Riale          South Orange,NJ    36 F         26:22.35  8:29 27/281    F35-39:5/33      56.50  
 113.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 59 F U       26:25.20  8:30 28/281    F55-59:3/30      69.28  
 114.Ashley Higgins       Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F U       26:26.45  8:30 29/281    F35-39:6/33      56.56  
 115.Brittany Dinardo     Allendale,NJ       23 F         26:28.77  8:31 30/281    F20-24:4/14      55.76  
 116.Kaitlyn Mccrystal    Pompton Plains,NJ  31 F         26:29.24  8:31 31/281    F30-34:2/27      55.73  
 117.Phil Bani            Cranford,NJ        60 M         26:31.32  8:32 86/243    M60-64:4/20      60.18  
 118.Rachel Stevens       Baton Rouge,LA     31 F         26:34.63  8:33 32/281    F30-34:3/27      55.56  
 119.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       58 F         26:35.51  8:33 33/281    F55-59:4/30      68.03  
 120.Tara Brabant         Nutley,NJ          32 F         26:38.79  8:34 34/281    F30-34:4/27      55.47  
 121.Joe Casale           Westfield,NJ       53 M         26:40.21  8:35 87/243    M50-54:16/32     56.58  
 122.Maren Calloway       Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F         26:40.50  8:35 35/281    F35-39:7/33      55.70  
 123.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M         26:41.81  8:35 88/243    M60-64:5/20      61.84  
 124.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           49 M         26:42.17  8:35 89/243    M45-49:11/35     54.80  
 125.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F U       26:43.49  8:36 36/281    F60-64:2/16      69.34  
 126.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           60 M         26:44.07  8:36 90/243    M60-64:6/20      59.69  
 127.Robert Cossin        Roseland,NJ        37 M         26:44.82  8:36 91/243    M35-39:11/18     50.18  
 128.Tim Casey            Sewaren,NJ         36 M U       26:48.56  8:37 92/243    M35-39:12/18     49.74  
 129.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         59 F U       26:52.62  8:39 37/281    F55-59:5/30      68.12  
 130.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       61 M U       26:53.98  8:39 93/243    M60-64:7/20      59.85  
 131.Christine Galiardo   Summit,NJ          53 F U       26:59.14  8:41 38/281    F50-54:5/46      63.26  
 132.Tim Mcauliffe        Westfield,NJ       49 M U       27:01.50  8:41 94/243    M45-49:12/35     54.16  
 133.Kenneth Alexo        Cranford,NJ        44 M         27:02.62  8:42 95/243    M40-44:10/25     52.15  
 134.Jonathan Kelly       Westfield,NJ       21 M         27:03.56  8:42 96/243    M20-24:8/10      47.97  
 135.Kate Stefek          Old Bridge,NJ      44 F         27:05.36  8:43 39/281    F40-44:3/42      57.50  
 136.Lois Yeung           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 F         27:08.17  8:44 40/281    F40-44:4/42      56.20  
 137.Kris Jackson         Sewell,NJ          40 M         27:08.25  8:44 97/243    M40-44:11/25     50.49  
 138.Mercedes I Smith     Westfield,NJ       53 F U       27:10.08  8:44 41/281    F50-54:6/46      62.84  
 139.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M         27:13.10  8:45 98/243    M50-54:17/32     55.87  
 140.Prince Jenkins       Jersey City,NJ     31 M         27:16.77  8:46 99/243    M30-34:7/17      47.84  
 141.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       62 M         27:16.90  8:46 100/243   M60-64:8/20      59.51  
 142.Allyson Thompson     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F         27:18.49  8:47 42/281    F45-49:4/30      57.52  
 143.Corie Robie          Maplewood,NJ       40 F         27:19.49  8:47 43/281    F40-44:5/42      55.50  
 144.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M U       27:19.92  8:47 101/243   M65-69:6/14      61.99  
 145.Michael J Manning    Westfield,NJ       47 M         27:21.57  8:48 102/243   M45-49:13/35     52.70  
 146.Ashish Verma         East Brunswick,NJ  43 M         27:23.78  8:49 103/243   M40-44:12/25     51.12  
 147.Steven Elkin         Fanwood,NJ         53 M         27:23.88  8:49 104/243   M50-54:18/32     55.10  
 148.Alex Beauchamp       Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M U       27:26.34  8:49 105/243   M30-34:8/17      47.44  
 149.Hiba Qaraman         Cranford,NJ        41 F         27:30.15  8:51 44/281    F40-44:6/42      55.45  
 150.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        66 M U       27:36.36  8:53 106/243   M65-69:7/14      60.83  
 151.Lee Diamond          Fanwood,NJ         50 M         27:37.61  8:53 107/243   M50-54:19/32     53.39  
 152.Kristin Althausen    Somerset,NJ        32 F U       27:42.40  8:55 45/281    F30-34:5/27      53.33  
 153.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       63 M U       27:46.21  8:56 108/243   M60-64:9/20      58.93  
 154.Kathleen Hanlon      Westfield,NJ       50 F         27:51.75  8:58 46/281    F50-54:7/46      59.29  
 155.Liza Biggers         Westfield,NJ       42 F         27:54.36  8:58 47/281    F40-44:7/42      55.01  
 156.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      48 F         27:54.95  8:59 48/281    F45-49:5/30      57.93  
 157.Jillian Jennings     Montclair,NJ       18 F         27:54.98  8:59 49/281    F15-19:4/17      53.11  
 158.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        49 M U       27:55.27  8:59 109/243   M45-49:14/35     52.41  
 159.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M U       27:55.67  8:59 110/243   M70-74:1/5       63.29  
 160.Jack Jennings        Mountain View M,   22 M U       27:56.11  8:59 111/243   M20-24:9/10      46.45  
 161.James Gordon         Colonia,NJ         42 M         27:56.45  8:59 112/243   M40-44:13/25     49.75  
 162.Jennifer Fealy       Mountainside,NJ    45 F         27:57.69  8:59 50/281    F45-49:6/30      56.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          45 F         28:00.26  9:00 51/281    F45-49:7/30      56.08  
 164.Edgar Rubin          Rahway,NJ          33 M         28:01.41  9:01 113/243   M30-34:9/17      46.87  
 165.Douglas Leite        Cranford,NJ        56 M         28:04.03  9:02 114/243   M55-59:8/28      55.04  
 166.James Restivo        Westfield,NJ       42 M         28:07.84  9:03 115/243   M40-44:14/25     49.43  
 167.Kim Fong             Mountainside,NJ    48 F         28:11.22  9:04 52/281    F45-49:8/30      57.35  
 168.Karent Locke         Watchung,NJ        35 F         28:14.72  9:05 53/281    F35-39:8/33      52.61  
 169.Lenore Bonilla       Hamilton,NJ        34 F         28:15.06  9:05 54/281    F30-34:6/27      52.46  
 170.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        60 M         28:17.06  9:06 116/243   M60-64:10/20     56.42  
 171.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        53 M U       28:19.55  9:07 117/243   M50-54:20/32     53.28  
 172.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         30 M U       28:21.05  9:07 118/243   M30-34:10/17     45.91  
 173.Elizabeth Wolfson    Montclair,NJ       45 F         28:23.28  9:08 55/281    F45-49:9/30      55.33  
 174.Neil Tow             Cranford,NJ        39 M         28:23.79  9:08 119/243   M35-39:13/18     47.93  
 175.Maggie Kelly         Westfield,NJ       16 F U       28:24.45  9:08 56/281    F15-19:5/17      53.68  
 176.Kai Leisher          Millburn,NJ        15 M         28:28.77  9:09 120/243   M15-19:6/9       47.18  
 177.Karen Debernardis    Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F         28:30.30  9:10 57/281    F40-44:8/42      54.65  
 178.Julia Rickard        Westfield,NJ       17 F         28:37.06  9:12 58/281    F15-19:6/17      52.41  
 179.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       55 F         28:39.37  9:13 59/281    F55-59:6/30      60.95  
 180.Christian Bloss      Fords,NJ           47 M         28:40.72  9:13 121/243   M45-49:15/35     50.28  
 181.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F U       28:43.27  9:14 60/281    F70-74:1/3       73.47  
 182.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         59 F         28:43.36  9:14 61/281    F55-59:7/30      63.74  
 183.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      64 M         28:44.42  9:15 122/243   M60-64:11/20     57.43  
 184.May Jenning          Montclair,NJ       15 M         28:44.43  9:15 123/243   M15-19:7/9       46.74  
 185.James Miller         Metuchen,NJ        60 M U       28:49.76  9:16 124/243   M60-64:12/20     55.38  
 186.Elizabeth Osaben     Westfield,NJ       32 F         28:50.80  9:17 62/281    F30-34:7/27      51.24  
 187.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M U       28:53.82  9:18 125/243   M75-79:1/7       64.86  
 188.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       50 F U       28:54.90  9:18 63/281    F50-54:8/46      57.14  
 189.Jason Nicholas       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M         28:55.03  9:18 126/243   M 1-14:4/14      51.57  
 190.Alex Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       10 M U       28:55.80  9:18 127/243   M 1-14:5/14      53.66  
 191.Raymond Henning      Westfield,NJ       51 M         28:55.97  9:18 128/243   M50-54:21/32     51.38  
 192.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  62 M U       28:56.77  9:18 129/243   M60-64:13/20     56.08  
 193.Robert Meagher       Staten Island,NY   58 M         28:56.86  9:19 130/243   M55-59:9/28      54.26  
 194.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    47 F         28:58.49  9:19 64/281    F45-49:10/30     55.23  
 195.Nanceyanne Teilus    Chester,NJ         51 F         28:58.87  9:19 65/281    F50-54:9/46      57.63  
 196.Eric Lance Go        West Orange,NJ     23 M         28:59.26  9:19 131/243   M20-24:10/10     44.77  
 197.Peter Kelly          Hazlet,NJ          53 M U       28:59.88  9:19 132/243   M50-54:22/32     52.06  
 198.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         67 M U       29:00.88  9:20 133/243   M65-69:8/14      58.40  
 199.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M U       29:02.23  9:20 134/243   M75-79:2/7       65.67  
 200.Elisa Parr           Morristown,NJ      50 F         29:06.28  9:22 66/281    F50-54:10/46     56.75  
 201.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         51 F U       29:07.82  9:22 67/281    F50-54:11/46     57.34  
 202.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     56 F         29:09.41  9:23 68/281    F55-59:8/30      60.60  
 203.Paul Cooke           Port Monmouth,NJ   54 M U       29:10.02  9:23 135/243   M50-54:23/32     52.14  
 204.Anthony Fiory        Wayne,PA           9  M         29:14.26  9:24 136/243   M 1-14:6/14      55.61  
 205.Tom Roth             Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M         29:23.20  9:27 137/243   M55-59:10/28     52.58  
 206.Mike Kautz           Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M         29:25.20  9:28 138/243   M40-44:15/25     46.57  
 207.John Gallagher       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M U       29:25.27  9:28 139/243   M40-44:16/25     47.24  
 208.Steven Pham          Freehold,NJ        35 M         29:26.14  9:28 140/243   M35-39:14/18     45.03  
 209.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           59 M         29:26.67  9:28 141/243   M55-59:11/28     53.78  
 210.Bob Psolka           Westfield,NJ       57 M         29:31.56  9:30 142/243   M55-59:12/28     52.76  
 211.Lady Diaz            Rahway,NJ          54 F U       29:32.90  9:30 69/281    F50-54:12/46     58.46  
 212.Steve Stefek         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M         29:34.98  9:31 143/243   M45-49:16/35     48.04  
 213.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F         29:36.80  9:31 70/281    F60-64:3/16      64.97  
 214.Sarah Mann           Bloomfield,NJ      50 F         29:37.78  9:32 71/281    F50-54:13/46     55.76  
 215.David Sexton         Westfield,NJ       49 M         29:41.50  9:33 144/243   M45-49:17/35     49.30  
 216.Claudette Archambaul Fanwood,NJ         54 F         29:45.84  9:34 72/281    F50-54:14/46     58.03  
 217.Megan Hanlon         Westfield,NJ       17 F         29:48.92  9:35 73/281    F15-19:7/17      50.33  
 218.Christopher Aniello  Jersey City,NJ     36 M         29:49.76  9:36 145/243   M35-39:15/18     44.71  
 219.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        34 M         29:50.02  9:36 146/243   M30-34:11/17     44.21  
 220.James Hughes         Westfield,NJ       44 M         29:52.03  9:36 147/243   M40-44:17/25     47.21  
 221.Ronald Winner        South Plainfiel,NJ 68 M         29:53.14  9:37 148/243   M65-69:9/14      57.20  
 222.Steve Krajcsik       Scotch Plains,NJ   59 M         29:54.18  9:37 149/243   M55-59:13/28     52.94  
 223.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       48 M U       29:57.55  9:38 150/243   M45-49:18/35     48.49  
 224.Renee Digrigoli      Piscataway,NJ      43 F         29:58.28  9:38 74/281    F40-44:9/42      51.58  
 225.Stefanie Welling     Livingston,NJ      39 F         30:01.18  9:39 75/281    F35-39:9/33      50.25  
 226.Patricia Fellner     Township Of Was,NJ 46 F         30:02.77  9:40 76/281    F45-49:11/30     52.76  
 227.Katherine Richard    Fanwood,NJ         48 F         30:10.76  9:42 77/281    F45-49:12/30     53.58  
 228.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      39 F         30:11.79  9:43 78/281    F35-39:10/33     49.97  
 229.Michele Camacho      Bloomfield,NJ      41 F         30:12.56  9:43 79/281    F40-44:10/42     50.50  
 230.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M U       30:13.41  9:43 151/243   M75-79:3/7       65.59  
 231.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          50 M U       30:25.57  9:47 152/243   M50-54:24/32     48.47  
 232.Anne Marie Robertson Cranford,NJ        54 F U       30:27.11  9:48 80/281    F50-54:15/46     56.70  
 233.Tom Brand            Summit,NJ          70 M U       30:32.15  9:49 153/243   M70-74:2/5       57.18  
 234.Brooke Newman        Florham Park,NJ    36 F         30:38.68  9:51 81/281    F35-39:11/33     48.64  
 235.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       69 M U       30:42.74  9:53 154/243   M65-69:10/14     56.24  
 236.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          52 F         30:46.57  9:54 82/281    F50-54:16/46     54.87  
 237.Mirit Fournier       West Orange,NJ     16 F         30:46.65  9:54 83/281    F15-19:8/17      49.56  
 238.Mark Fromm           Westfield,NJ       54 M         30:47.08  9:54 155/243   M50-54:25/32     49.40  
 239.Timothy Cook         Washington Twp,NJ  46 M U       30:47.92  9:54 156/243   M45-49:19/35     46.48  
 240.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       30:57.50  9:57 157/243   M65-69:11/14     54.25  
 241.Ruben Arias          Elizabeth,NJ       18 M         30:57.75  9:57 158/243   M15-19:8/9       41.94  
 242.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        50 F U       30:57.95  9:57 84/281    F50-54:17/46     53.36  
 243.Bridget Gonzalez     Fords,NJ           22 F U       30:58.19  9:58 85/281    F20-24:5/14      47.66  
 244.Daniel Grandal       Clark,NJ           49 M         30:58.67  9:58 159/243   M45-49:20/35     47.25  
 245.Phil Matti           Union,NJ           50 M         30:58.96  9:58 160/243   M50-54:26/32     47.61  
 246.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    59 F         30:59.10  9:58 86/281    F55-59:9/30      59.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 247.Ashley Ermer         Bloomfield,NJ      27 F         31:06.13 10:00 87/281    F25-29:3/12      47.46  
 248.Paul Whiteside       Bloomfield,NJ      29 M         31:06.52 10:00 161/243   M25-29:6/8       41.78  
 249.Jordan Garrison      West Orange,NJ     61 M         31:07.98 10:01 162/243   M60-64:14/20     51.71  
 250.Joan Mcarthur        Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F         31:08.72 10:01 88/281    F50-54:18/46     53.63  
 251.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      60 F         31:09.47 10:01 89/281    F60-64:4/16      59.48  
 252.Brianna Capozzi      Middletown,NJ      22 F         31:10.05 10:01 90/281    F20-24:6/14      47.35  
 253.Matt Daniele         Carteret,NJ        60 M         31:14.75 10:03 163/243   M60-64:15/20     51.10  
 254.Mark Jacobello       Westfield,NJ       13 M         31:15.68 10:03 164/243   M 1-14:7/14      44.83  
 255.Tracy Wright         Fanwood,NJ         40 F         31:16.74 10:04 91/281    F40-44:11/42     48.49  
 256.Janette Wisiak       Westfield,NJ       40 F         31:19.39 10:04 92/281    F40-44:12/42     48.42  
 257.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      59 F         31:21.75 10:05 93/281    F55-59:10/30     58.39  
 258.Stephanie Cataldo    Mountainside,NJ    24 F         31:22.57 10:05 94/281    F20-24:7/14      47.05  
 259.Mary Baker           Englishtown,NJ     50 F U       31:22.75 10:05 95/281    F50-54:19/46     52.65  
 260.Rosa Curcia          Freehold,NJ        42 F         31:23.40 10:06 96/281    F40-44:13/42     48.91  
 261.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       57 M U       31:26.33 10:07 165/243   M55-59:14/28     49.55  
 262.Samuel Schaffzin     Maplewood,NJ       40 M         31:27.01 10:07 166/243   M40-44:18/25     43.57  
 263.Sarah Rothman        Maplewood,NJ       37 F         31:27.41 10:07 97/281    F35-39:12/33     47.54  
 264.Rebecca Cossin       Roseland,NJ        35 F         31:29.43 10:08 98/281    F35-39:13/33     47.19  
 265.Edward Difiglia      Asbury Park,NJ     35 M U       31:30.15 10:08 167/243   M35-39:16/18     42.08  
 266.John Beaumont        Avenel,NJ          52 M         31:30.47 10:08 168/243   M50-54:27/32     47.53  
 267.Geoff Gonzales       Edison,NJ          38 M         31:32.79 10:09 169/243   M35-39:17/18     42.84  
 268.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     52 F U       31:34.87 10:09 99/281    F50-54:20/46     53.48  
 269.Elizabeth Morabito   Berkeley Height,NJ 19 F         31:36.16 10:10 100/281   F15-19:9/17      46.71  
 270.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     52 F U       31:37.08 10:10 101/281   F50-54:21/46     53.39  
 271.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       42 F         31:39.05 10:11 102/281   F40-44:14/42     48.49  
 272.Allison Tucker       Glen Ridge,NJ      33 F         31:39.95 10:11 103/281   F30-34:8/27      46.74  
 273.Thekla Fischer       Westfield,NJ       46 F         31:40.40 10:11 104/281   F45-49:13/30     50.04  
 274.Sarah Jones          Clifton,NJ         32 F U       31:41.88 10:12 105/281   F30-34:9/27      46.63  
 275.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      51 F         31:43.35 10:12 106/281   F50-54:22/46     52.64  
 276.Danielle Nardone     Middletown,NJ      50 F         31:44.94 10:13 107/281   F50-54:23/46     52.04  
 277.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          59 M         31:46.47 10:13 170/243   M55-59:15/28     49.83  
 278.Kirsten Perfilio     South Plainfiel,NJ 42 F U       31:47.59 10:13 108/281   F40-44:15/42     48.29  
 279.Jessica Springstead  Summit,NJ          37 F         31:48.09 10:14 109/281   F35-39:14/33     47.02  
 280.Janna Chernetz       Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F         31:48.72 10:14 110/281   F40-44:16/42     47.96  
 281.Connie Tang          Caldwell,NJ        44 F         31:48.97 10:14 111/281   F40-44:17/42     48.98  
 282.Miriam Pester        Short Hills,NJ     57 F         31:54.38 10:16 112/281   F55-59:11/30     56.03  
 283.Shawn Jennings       Montclair,NJ       49 M U       32:02.66 10:18 171/243   M45-49:21/35     45.68  
 284.Richard Taliaferro   New Brunswick,NJ   45 M         32:03.29 10:19 172/243   M45-49:22/35     44.32  
 285.Michael Scalia       Garfield,NJ        47 M         32:04.29 10:19 173/243   M45-49:23/35     44.95  
 286.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F         32:05.13 10:19 113/281   F15-19:10/17     48.32  
 287.Coleen Fernandez     Westfield,NJ       41 F         32:05.43 10:19 114/281   F40-44:18/42     47.53  
 288.Salvador Vazquez     Newark,NJ          58 M         32:08.55 10:20 174/243   M55-59:16/28     48.86  
 289.Beau Hopkins         Cranford,NJ        59 M         32:10.06 10:21 175/243   M55-59:17/28     49.21  
 290.Elen Cherry          Westfield,NJ       48 F         32:10.20 10:21 115/281   F45-49:14/30     50.25  
 291.John Branche         Colonia,NJ         48 M         32:11.94 10:21 176/243   M45-49:24/35     45.13  
 292.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   59 M         32:12.25 10:21 177/243   M55-59:18/28     49.16  
 293.Christine Kleina     Hackettstown,NJ    42 F         32:15.78 10:23 116/281   F40-44:19/42     47.59  
 294.Claudia A Irmiere    Towaco,NJ          56 F         32:17.25 10:23 117/281   F55-59:12/30     54.72  
 295.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M U       32:24.12 10:25 178/243   M75-79:4/7       61.18  
 296.Gehad Ali            Colonia,NJ         22 F         32:27.89 10:26 118/281   F20-24:8/14      45.48  
 297.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          66 M U       32:29.24 10:27 179/243   M65-69:12/14     51.69  
 298.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F U       32:29.47 10:27 119/281   F65-69:1/4       62.36  
 299.Kathleen Adams       Dover,NJ           37 F         32:30.50 10:27 120/281   F35-39:15/33     46.01  
 300.Mary Lynn Manlangit  Dover,NJ           50 F         32:30.92 10:27 121/281   F50-54:24/46     50.81  
 301.Rosaria Matos        Nutley,NJ          30 F         32:34.40 10:29 122/281   F30-34:10/27     45.32  
 302.Gerardo Melendez     North Plainfiel,NJ 33 M         32:36.59 10:29 180/243   M30-34:12/17     40.28  
 303.Kelly Smith          Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F         32:37.60 10:30 123/281   F40-44:20/42     47.06  
 304.Melissa Bristol      Springfield,NJ     46 F         32:41.74 10:31 124/281   F45-49:15/30     48.48  
 305.Vilma Charlery       Garwood,NJ         57 F         32:42.12 10:31 125/281   F55-59:13/30     54.66  
 306.Emilie Clair Miller  Metuchen,NJ        23 F         32:45.07 10:32 126/281   F20-24:9/14      45.07  
 307.Susan Sukovich       Cranford,NJ        58 F U       32:48.26 10:33 127/281   F55-59:14/30     55.14  
 308.Anne Moriarta        Bloomfield,NJ      52 F         32:50.00 10:34 128/281   F50-54:25/46     51.44  
 309.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        46 F         32:51.40 10:34 129/281   F45-49:16/30     48.24  
 310.Kim Roffman          Smithtown,NY       47 F         32:52.45 10:34 130/281   F45-49:17/30     48.68  
 311.Mark Nussenfeld      Fanwood,NJ         64 M         32:57.78 10:36 181/243   M60-64:16/20     50.09  
 312.Kristen Wuest        Roselle Park,NJ    32 F         32:59.12 10:36 131/281   F30-34:11/27     44.79  
 313.Andrew Economos      Colonia,NJ         40 M         32:59.70 10:37 182/243   M40-44:19/25     41.54  
 314.Donna Rubin          Red Bank,NJ        57 F         33:00.45 10:37 132/281   F55-59:15/30     54.17  
 315.Maisha Amen          Irvington,NJ       62 F         33:01.54 10:37 133/281   F60-64:5/16      57.52  
 316.Greg Geissman        Fanwood,NJ         46 M         33:02.09 10:37 183/243   M45-49:25/35     43.32  
 317.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          42 M         33:02.78 10:38 184/243   M40-44:20/25     42.07  
 318.Martha Kasbar        Summit,NJ          56 F         33:04.05 10:38 134/281   F55-59:16/30     53.43  
 319.Linda Flint          Plainfield,NJ      59 F         33:04.11 10:38 135/281   F55-59:17/30     55.36  
 320.Danielle Deprimio    Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         33:04.64 10:38 136/281   F30-34:12/27     44.63  
 321.Michelle Sullivan    Maplewood,NJ       40 F         33:08.18 10:39 137/281   F40-44:21/42     45.76  
 322.Deborah Engel        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         33:08.20 10:39 138/281   F40-44:22/42     45.76  
 323.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        63 M U       33:08.72 10:40 185/243   M60-64:17/20     49.39  
 324.Angelica Matos       Kenilworth,NJ      46 F U       33:10.16 10:40 139/281   F45-49:18/30     47.78  
 325.Anastasia Geissman   Fanwood,NJ         41 F         33:11.11 10:40 140/281   F40-44:23/42     45.96  
 326.Ella Wong            Edison,NJ          13 F         33:12.10 10:41 141/281   F 1-14:2/7       48.51  
 327.Colin Riley          Springfield,NJ     12 M         33:12.62 10:41 186/243   M 1-14:8/14      43.42  
 328.Josh Kelly           Westfield,NJ       13 M U       33:13.13 10:41 187/243   M 1-14:9/14      42.18  
 329.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      76 M U       33:17.53 10:42 188/243   M75-79:5/7       57.29  
 330.Kim Averbach         Montville,NJ       39 F         33:22.49 10:44 142/281   F35-39:16/33     45.21  
 331.Christopher Dukes    Stony Pointtony,NY 48 M         33:26.09 10:45 189/243   M45-49:26/35     43.44  
 332.Emily Mamrak         Cranford,NJ        32 F         33:27.65 10:46 143/281   F30-34:13/27     44.17  
 333.Sydney Carey         Glen Ridge,NJ      20 F         33:32.61 10:47 144/281   F20-24:10/14     44.01  
 334.Holly Chopack        Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 F         33:39.19 10:49 145/281   F40-44:24/42     45.32  
 335.Jennifer Ullrich     Colonia,NJ         27 F         33:52.18 10:54 146/281   F25-29:4/12      43.58  
 336.Stephanie Karpoff    Berkeley Height,NJ 40 F         33:54.02 10:54 147/281   F40-44:25/42     44.73  
 337.Michele Boudreaux    Maplewood,NJ       43 F         33:55.64 10:55 148/281   F40-44:26/42     45.57  
 338.Ronald Stott         North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         33:58.09 10:55 190/243   M55-59:19/28     45.85  
 339.Madeleine Smok       Westfield,NJ       12 F         33:59.59 10:56 149/281   F 1-14:3/7       48.48  
 340.Jeff Smok            Westfield,NJ       48 M         34:00.20 10:56 191/243   M45-49:27/35     42.72  
 341.Ariel Fournier       West Orange,NJ     48 M         34:00.54 10:56 192/243   M45-49:28/35     42.72  
 342.Michele Smith        Westfield,NJ       50 F U       34:02.52 10:57 150/281   F50-54:26/46     48.53  
 343.Lizette Goodman      Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F         34:03.00 10:57 151/281   F35-39:17/33     44.11  
 344.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M U       34:03.56 10:57 193/243   M70-74:3/5       51.27  
 345.Bill Krajcsik        Scotch Plains,NJ   61 M         34:04.80 10:58 194/243   M60-64:18/20     47.24  
 346.Sharemah Lomax       Kingston,NY        40 F         34:07.52 10:59 152/281   F40-44:27/42     44.44  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 347.Maryann Imroth       Somerset,NJ        50 F U       34:15.63 11:01 153/281   F50-54:27/46     48.22  
 348.Christine Green      Old Bridge,NJ      51 F         34:16.47 11:01 154/281   F50-54:28/46     48.72  
 349.Susan Riggs          Westfield,NJ       56 F         34:17.86 11:02 155/281   F55-59:18/30     51.53  
 350.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        65 F U       34:22.26 11:03 156/281   F65-69:2/4       57.42  
 351.Patricia Cataldo     Mountainside,NJ    57 F         34:27.18 11:05 157/281   F55-59:19/30     51.89  
 352.Madeline Brackeen    Hopewell,NJ        25 F         34:32.17 11:06 158/281   F25-29:5/12      42.74  
 353.Chanon Cook          Montclair,NJ       45 F         34:41.62 11:09 159/281   F45-49:19/30     45.28  
 354.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         62 F         34:44.71 11:10 160/281   F60-64:6/16      54.68  
 355.Angela Denny         Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F         34:46.91 11:11 161/281   F25-29:6/12      42.45  
 356.Omer Munir           Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         34:49.46 11:12 195/243   M40-44:21/25     39.92  
 357.Katelyn Gaulin       Fanwood,NJ         13 F         34:50.21 11:12 162/281   F 1-14:4/7       46.24  
 358.Norma Rios-frutos    Scotch Plains,NJ   61 F         34:55.58 11:14 163/281   F60-64:7/16      53.72  
 359.Beverly Chong        Randolph,NJ        31 F         34:56.10 11:14 164/281   F30-34:14/27     42.26  
 360.Ean Chong            Randolph,NJ        33 M         34:56.87 11:14 196/243   M30-34:13/17     37.59  
 361.Sherry Hanson        Morristown,NJ      47 F         34:57.27 11:15 165/281   F45-49:20/30     45.78  
 362.Anita Ahlmeyer       Morris Plains,NJ   55 F         35:00.03 11:15 166/281   F55-59:20/30     49.90  
 363.Nicole Waldorf       Pine Brook,NJ      38 F         35:00.80 11:16 167/281   F35-39:18/33     42.90  
 364.Kevin E. Chen        Union,NJ           33 M         35:03.70 11:17 197/243   M30-34:14/17     37.47  
 365.Jean Goldman         New York,NY        49 F         35:07.85 11:18 168/281   F45-49:21/30     46.52  
 366.Joan O'donnell       Scotch Plains,NJ   58 F         35:11.61 11:19 169/281   F55-59:21/30     51.41  
 367.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        64 F U       35:12.96 11:20 170/281   F60-64:8/16      55.34  
 368.Chuck Krajcsik       Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M         35:13.93 11:20 198/243   M60-64:19/20     46.08  
 369.David Decker         New Providence,NJ  50 M         35:34.72 11:27 199/243   M50-54:28/32     41.46  
 370.Eric Gaulin          Fanwood,NJ         45 M         35:37.57 11:27 200/243   M45-49:29/35     39.88  
 371.Judisam Gonzalez     Elizabeth,NJ       37 F         35:42.74 11:29 171/281   F35-39:19/33     41.88  
 372.Louis Zambrio        Fanwood,NJ         46 M         35:46.42 11:30 201/243   M45-49:30/35     40.01  
 373.Susan Winchurch      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F         35:52.92 11:32 172/281   F55-59:22/30     48.69  
 374.Sarah Moran          Kearny,NJ          33 F         36:06.88 11:37 173/281   F30-34:15/27     40.98  
 375.Jill Porter          Mountainside,NJ    54 F         36:15.74 11:40 174/281   F50-54:29/46     47.63  
 376.Anna Kane            Cranford,NJ        36 F         36:15.77 11:40 175/281   F35-39:20/33     41.10  
 377.Dan Anderson         Succasunna,NJ      60 M         36:15.88 11:40 202/243   M60-64:20/20     44.03  
 378.Peter Jacangelo      Union,NJ           59 M         36:17.30 11:40 203/243   M55-59:20/28     43.63  
 379.Kerry O'neill        Garwood,NJ         42 F         36:18.36 11:41 176/281   F40-44:28/42     42.28  
 380.George Espinal       New Providence,NJ  46 M         36:19.01 11:41 204/243   M45-49:31/35     39.40  
 381.Andrew Espinal       New Providence,NJ  14 M         36:19.07 11:41 205/243   M 1-14:10/14     37.69  
 382.Mariah-lynn Black    Metuchen,NJ        24 F         36:19.24 11:41 177/281   F20-24:11/14     40.64  
 383.Virginia Spinelli    Westfield,NJ       25 F         36:20.33 11:41 178/281   F25-29:7/12      40.62  
 384.Vanessa Leonardo     Parlin,NJ          33 F         36:24.76 11:43 179/281   F30-34:16/27     40.64  
 385.Jane Ann Carvalwo    Roselle,NJ         54 F         36:26.54 11:43 180/281   F50-54:30/46     47.39  
 386.Kathleen Coleman     Staten Island,NY   33 F         36:27.94 11:44 181/281   F30-34:17/27     40.59  
 387.Rich Ahlmeyer        Morris Plains,NJ   57 M         36:33.70 11:46 206/243   M55-59:21/28     42.61  
 388.Balaji Kalimireddi   Nutley,NJ          37 M         36:37.07 11:47 207/243   M35-39:18/18     36.64  
 389.Katrine Hyde         Little Falls,NJ    34 F U       36:37.67 11:47 182/281   F30-34:18/27     40.48  
 390.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        62 F U       36:49.66 11:51 183/281   F60-64:9/16      51.58  
 391.Maryann Mosca        Somerville,NJ      57 F         36:52.03 11:51 184/281   F55-59:23/30     48.49  
 392.Mickey Mcgrath       Chatham,NJ         32 F         36:59.43 11:54 185/281   F30-34:19/27     39.95  
 393.Elizabeth Fealy      Westfield,NJ       49 F         37:01.12 11:54 186/281   F45-49:22/30     44.14  
 394.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           64 F U       37:05.02 11:56 187/281   F60-64:10/16     52.53  
 395.Joseph Cozzi         Caldwell,NJ        75 M         37:06.77 11:56 208/243   M75-79:6/7       50.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 396.Matthew Tuite        Jersey City,NJ     29 M         37:18.96 12:00 209/243   M25-29:7/8       34.84  
 397.Kimberly Fahey       Westfield,NJ       39 F         37:37.86 12:06 188/281   F35-39:21/33     40.10  
 398.Emanuel Rita         Elizabeth,NJ       33 M         37:38.84 12:07 210/243   M30-34:15/17     34.90  
 399.Angela Zorro-juarez  Elizabeth,NJ       31 F         37:39.10 12:07 189/281   F30-34:20/27     39.21  
 400.Ana Mourao           Hillside,NJ        60 F         37:41.89 12:07 190/281   F60-64:11/16     49.17  
 401.Amanda Lopez         Maplewood,NJ       48 F U       37:42.86 12:08 191/281   F45-49:23/30     42.88  
 402.Tiarah Flores        Elizabethport,NJ   30 F         37:47.02 12:09 192/281   F30-34:21/27     39.07  
 403.Daniel Rosenfield    Metuchen,NJ        19 M         37:50.08 12:10 211/243   M15-19:9/9       34.30  
 404.Melissa Platt        Laurence Harbor,NJ 39 F         37:50.38 12:10 193/281   F35-39:22/33     39.87  
 405.Scott Friedman       East Brunswick,NJ  56 M         37:52.61 12:11 212/243   M55-59:22/28     40.80  
 406.Laura Williamson     Westfield,NJ       43 F         37:53.05 12:11 194/281   F40-44:29/42     40.80  
 407.Keith Williamson     Westfield,NJ       46 M U       37:54.32 12:11 213/243   M45-49:32/35     37.76  
 408.Jane Regan           Fanwood,NJ         57 F         37:58.08 12:13 195/281   F55-59:24/30     47.08  
 409.Leah Nicholas        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         37:59.93 12:13 196/281   F40-44:30/42     40.69  
 410.Kathy Regan          Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         38:00.85 12:14 197/281   F50-54:31/46     44.43  
 411.Rachel Morris        Cranford,NJ        33 F         38:06.76 12:16 198/281   F30-34:22/27     38.83  
 412.Kristen Ragusa-bloss Fords,NJ           43 F         38:07.98 12:16 199/281   F40-44:31/42     40.55  
 413.Lou Smith            South Orange,NJ    44 M U       38:10.44 12:17 214/243   M40-44:22/25     36.95  
 414.Dylan Smith          South Orange,NJ    9  M U       38:11.78 12:17 215/243   M 1-14:11/14     42.58  
 415.Regina Stratton      Westfield,NJ       38 F         38:23.36 12:21 200/281   F35-39:23/33     39.12  
 416.Catherine Niemiera   Westfield,NJ       36 F         38:23.65 12:21 201/281   F35-39:24/33     38.82  
 417.Joseph Iovelli       Matawan,NJ         55 M         38:23.97 12:21 216/243   M55-59:23/28     39.94  
 418.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        73 F U       38:30.18 12:23 202/281   F70-74:2/3       57.20  
 419.Jeff Gray            Keyport,NJ         40 M         38:33.16 12:24 217/243   M40-44:23/25     35.54  
 420.Barry Goldman        New York,NY        53 M         38:33.45 12:24 218/243   M50-54:29/32     39.14  
 421.Kristen Ostrega      Westfield,NJ       34 F         38:34.00 12:24 203/281   F30-34:23/27     38.45  
 422.Crystal Jackson      Union,NJ           50 F         38:37.67 12:25 204/281   F50-54:32/46     42.77  
 423.Diana Kyser          Summit,NJ          53 F         38:42.11 12:27 205/281   F50-54:33/46     44.12  
 424.Carol Jablonski      Englishtown,NJ     50 F         38:56.02 12:31 206/281   F50-54:34/46     42.42  
 425.Claudia Dougherty    Westfield,NJ       19 F         38:59.75 12:33 207/281   F15-19:11/17     37.86  
 426.Joseph Dougherty     Westfield,NJ       52 M         39:00.56 12:33 219/243   M50-54:30/32     38.39  
 427.Samantha Smok        Westfield,NJ       14 F         39:00.92 12:33 208/281   F 1-14:5/7       40.47  
 428.Elizabeth Lopez      Maplewood,NJ       14 F         39:02.04 12:33 209/281   F 1-14:6/7       40.44  
 429.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       65 M U       39:02.93 12:34 220/243   M65-69:13/14     42.65  
 430.Melissa Olan         Jersey City,NJ     38 F         39:07.01 12:35 210/281   F35-39:25/33     38.38  
 431.Charles Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     75 M U       39:09.02 12:36 221/243   M75-79:7/7       47.86  
 432.Joel Wolff           Edison,NJ          70 M         39:19.46 12:39 222/243   M70-74:4/5       44.41  
 433.Betsy Van Ost        Harrington Park,NJ 62 F U       39:22.00 12:40 211/281   F60-64:12/16     48.26  
 434.Lorraine Dexter      Twp Of Washingt,NJ 63 F U       39:23.71 12:40 212/281   F60-64:13/16     48.84  
 435.Michael Van Orden    Edison,NJ          44 M         39:29.83 12:42 223/243   M40-44:24/25     35.72  
 436.Elmira Higig         Piscataway,NJ      39 F U       39:32.75 12:43 213/281   F35-39:26/33     38.16  
 437.Alyssa Marino        Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F U       39:38.82 12:45 214/281   F25-29:8/12      37.24  
 438.Rachel Ahlmeyer      Morris Plains,NJ   19 F         39:41.38 12:46 215/281   F15-19:12/17     37.20  
 439.Sharon Taylor        Pompton Plains,NJ  42 F U       39:43.51 12:47 216/281   F40-44:32/42     38.65  
 440.Donald Williams      Westfield,NJ       74 M U       39:44.93 12:47 224/243   M70-74:5/5       46.40  
 441.Debra Houston        Irvington,NJ       62 F         39:52.52 12:50 217/281   F60-64:14/16     47.64  
 442.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U       40:08.46 12:55 225/243   M55-59:24/28     38.50  
 443.Thomas Carter        Jersey City,NJ     34 M U       40:09.12 12:55 226/243   M30-34:16/17     32.85  
 444.James Rose           Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M         40:16.72 12:57 227/243   M50-54:31/32     37.19  
 445.Stacey Welch         Plainfield,NJ      42 F         40:17.46 12:58 218/281   F40-44:33/42     38.11  
 446.Margaret Heisey      Scotch Plains,NJ   54 F         40:19.14 12:58 219/281   F50-54:35/46     42.83  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 447.Nanette Cassella     Stony Pointtony,NY 47 F         40:26.02 13:00 220/281   F45-49:24/30     39.57  
 448.Bertha George        Old Bridge,NJ      44 F         40:32.93 13:03 221/281   F40-44:34/42     38.43  
 449.Steven Bittle        Hamilton,NJ        32 M         40:41.07 13:05 228/243   M30-34:17/17     32.16  
 450.Katherine Stott Bitt Hamilton,NJ        28 F         40:41.70 13:05 222/281   F25-29:9/12      36.28  
 451.Cathy Gomber         New Providence,NJ  51 F         40:43.64 13:06 223/281   F50-54:36/46     41.01  
 452.Cassandra Devita     Summit,NJ          29 F         40:44.66 13:06 224/281   F25-29:10/12     36.24  
 453.Johanna Safranski    Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F         40:46.00 13:07 225/281   F25-29:11/12     36.22  
 454.Lindsay Pevny        Woodbridge,NJ      24 F         40:48.26 13:07 226/281   F20-24:12/14     36.18  
 455.Brian Stoor          Clark,NJ           42 M         40:52.23 13:09 229/243   M40-44:25/25     34.01  
 456.Yenny Bravo          Clark,NJ           33 F         40:53.14 13:09 227/281   F30-34:24/27     36.19  
 457.Crystal Palacios     Wood Ridge,NJ      15 F         41:02.90 13:12 228/281   F15-19:13/17     37.79  
 458.Kelly Bennett        Westfield,NJ       35 F         41:10.99 13:15 229/281   F35-39:27/33     36.09  
 459.Caitlin Alpin        Columbus,NJ        23 F         41:11.82 13:15 230/281   F20-24:13/14     35.84  
 460.Kirk White           Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M U       41:18.50 13:17 230/243   M45-49:33/35     34.65  
 461.Robin Stayvas        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F         41:40.39 13:24 231/281   F35-39:28/33     35.66  
 462.Elizabeth Mckenna    South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         41:41.09 13:24 232/281   F30-34:25/27     35.49  
 463.Donna Stewart        Kearny,NJ          43 F         41:42.84 13:25 233/281   F40-44:35/42     37.07  
 464.Michael Romano       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M         42:44.73 13:45 231/243   M45-49:34/35     33.49  
 465.Erin-leigh Van Orden Edison,NJ          44 F         43:04.01 13:51 234/281   F40-44:36/42     36.17  
 466.Ralph Coviello       Summit,NJ          54 M         43:23.07 13:57 232/243   M50-54:32/32     35.06  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 467.Lynne Ganley         Cranford,NJ        28 F         43:41.96 14:03 235/281   F25-29:12/12     33.79  
 468.Luke Nicholas        East Brunswick,NJ  8  M         43:44.79 14:04 233/243   M 1-14:12/14     39.24  
 469.Katie Waelde         Roselle,NJ         35 F         44:12.29 14:13 236/281   F35-39:29/33     33.61  
 470.Erika Chance         Columbus,NJ        23 F         44:23.39 14:17 237/281   F20-24:14/14     33.26  
 471.Christopher Smok     Westfield,NJ       9  M         44:40.51 14:22 234/243   M 1-14:13/14     36.40  
 472.Emily O'neill        Garwood,NJ         8  F         44:54.76 14:27 238/281   F 1-14:7/7       41.33  
 473.James O'neill        Garwood,NJ         45 M         44:55.22 14:27 235/243   M45-49:35/35     31.63  
 474.Dorothy Smok         Westfield,NJ       50 F         45:00.34 14:29 239/281   F50-54:37/46     36.70  
 475.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         58 M         45:05.73 14:30 236/243   M55-59:25/28     34.83  
 476.Jason Sobel          Monroe Township,NJ 57 M         45:28.65 14:38 237/243   M55-59:26/28     34.26  
 477.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         86 M U       45:43.61 14:43 238/243   M85-98:1/1       53.95  
 478.Ann Quigley          Edison,NJ          53 F         45:47.44 14:44 240/281   F50-54:38/46     37.30  
 479.Sue Boros            Fords,NJ           53 F U       45:51.60 14:45 241/281   F50-54:39/46     37.24  
 480.Damary Ferreira      Rahway,NJ          39 F         45:56.03 14:47 242/281   F35-39:30/33     32.84  
 481.Michele Misiag       Clark,NJ           50 F         46:08.38 14:51 243/281   F50-54:40/46     35.80  
 482.Susan Lopez          Maplewood,NJ       46 F         46:09.02 14:51 244/281   F45-49:25/30     34.34  
 483.Iryna Carey          Glen Ridge,NJ      53 F         46:13.48 14:52 245/281   F50-54:41/46     36.95  
 484.Shelby Turiello      East Brunswick,NJ  17 F         46:34.69 14:59 246/281   F15-19:14/17     32.21  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 485.Donna Wenskoski      Iselin,NJ          56 F         46:37.19 15:00 247/281   F55-59:25/30     37.90  
 486.Rhonda Tuite         Boonton,NJ         58 F         46:47.72 15:03 248/281   F55-59:26/30     38.67  
 487.Ana Jennings         Montclair,NJ       49 F         46:59.03 15:07 249/281   F45-49:26/30     34.78  
 488.Luke Jennings        Montclair,NJ       07 M         46:59.67 15:07 239/243   M 1-14:14/14     38.90  
 489.Caren Stephenson     Fanwood,NJ         49 F         47:21.68 15:14 250/281   F45-49:27/30     34.51  
 490.Elizabeth Sloan      Roebling,NJ        33 F         47:26.12 15:16 251/281   F30-34:26/27     31.19  
 491.Veronica Collins     Cranford,NJ        53 F         47:42.11 15:21 252/281   F50-54:42/46     35.80  
 492.Eileen Collins       Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F         47:43.01 15:21 253/281   F45-49:28/30     33.88  
 493.Kisha Geathers       Plainfield,NJ      43 F         48:07.00 15:29 254/281   F40-44:37/42     32.14  
 494.Victoria Knaul       Westfield,NJ       19 F         48:12.04 15:30 255/281   F15-19:15/17     30.63  
 495.Hayley Kasko         Westfield,NJ       19 F         48:12.29 15:30 256/281   F15-19:16/17     30.63  
 496.Eileen Mchugh        Nutley,NJ          40 F         48:22.67 15:34 257/281   F40-44:38/42     31.35  
 497.Mary La Corde        Chatham,NJ         52 F         48:23.67 15:34 258/281   F50-54:43/46     34.90  
 498.Cj Tarulli           New York,NY        45 F U       48:25.12 15:35 259/281   F45-49:29/30     32.44  
 499.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F U       48:35.13 15:38 260/281   F60-64:15/16     40.10  
 500.Wanda Rutledge       Trenton,NJ         59 F         48:36.81 15:38 261/281   F55-59:27/30     37.67  
 501.Anne Looro           Fanwood,NJ         42 F         48:43.75 15:41 262/281   F40-44:39/42     31.51  
 502.Sonny Beal           Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F         48:43.78 15:41 263/281   F40-44:40/42     31.98  
 503.Linda Wong           Edison,NJ          49 F         49:22.78 15:53 264/281   F45-49:30/30     33.10  
 504.Maria Kershaw        Clark,NJ           43 F         49:36.57 15:58 265/281   F40-44:41/42     31.17  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 505.Diane Ielmini        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F         50:04.87 16:07 266/281   F30-34:27/27     29.48  
 506.Geraldine Mcmanus    Springfield,NJ     61 F         50:18.23 16:11 267/281   F60-64:16/16     37.30  
 507.Pat Mcgarry          North Plainfiel,NJ 68 F         51:18.39 16:30 268/281   F65-69:3/4       40.03  
 508.Tim Tuite            Boonton,NJ         25 M         51:29.79 16:34 240/243   M25-29:8/8       25.21  
 509.Thomas Tuite         Boonton,NJ         57 M         51:30.75 16:34 241/243   M55-59:27/28     30.25  
 510.Aagna Patel          Edison,NJ          19 F         52:00.61 16:44 269/281   F15-19:17/17     28.39  
 511.Shruti Patel         Edison,NJ          36 F U       52:01.15 16:44 270/281   F35-39:31/33     28.65  
 512.Jayant Patel         Edison,NJ          67 M         52:01.77 16:44 242/243   M65-69:14/14     32.57  
 513.Joelle Gray          North Brunswick,NJ 43 F U       52:16.90 16:49 271/281   F40-44:42/42     29.58  
 514.Melissa Allen        Trenton,NJ         35 F         52:19.83 16:50 272/281   F35-39:32/33     28.40  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 515.Leslie Killeen       Union,NJ           58 F         55:58.87 18:01 273/281   F55-59:28/30     32.32  
 516.Nicole Pepe          Cranford,NJ        36 F         56:37.45 18:13 274/281   F35-39:33/33     26.32  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 517.Maryellen O'connor   Edison,NJ          56 F       1:01:19.04 19:44 275/281   F55-59:29/30     28.82  
 518.Jeanette Johnson     Butler,NJ          50 F U     1:01:34.76 19:49 276/281   F50-54:44/46     26.83  
 519.Mary Stevens         Butler,NJ          51 F       1:01:35.04 19:49 277/281   F50-54:45/46     27.12  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 520.Greg Maulbeck        Roseland,NJ        59 M       1:02:48.05 20:12 243/243   M55-59:28/28     25.21  
 521.Joan Maulbeck        Roseland,NJ        58 F       1:02:48.90 20:13 278/281   F55-59:30/30     28.81  
 522.Ginny Maulbeck       Roseland,NJ        66 F       1:02:51.28 20:13 279/281   F65-69:4/4       31.81  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 523.Sue Ann Ng-martinez  Old Bridge,NJ      54 F       1:14:09.00 23:51 280/281   F50-54:46/46     23.30  
 524.Verna Lomax          Mount Marion,NY    72 F       1:14:11.00 23:52 281/281   F70-74:3/3       29.27  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RMV FROM AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.John Capobianco      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M              74   16:33.92  5:20
OvM2.Sam Tooley           Westfield,NJ       25 M          U  730   17:56.34  5:46
OvM3.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           24 M             530   18:10.21  5:51
   4.Jose D. Delli Paoli  Edison,NJ          22 M          U  114   18:14.82  5:52
   5.Daniel Cummings      Westfield,NJ       37 M             106   18:16.06  5:53
   6.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M             706   18:24.57  5:56
   7.Craig Winters        Cranford,NJ        37 M             638   18:39.79  6:00
   8.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        37 M          U  381   18:59.03  6:07
   9.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        47 M          U   12   19:24.53  6:15
  10.Peter Theverkouf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M             690   19:26.14  6:15
CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Caroline Collius     ,                  15 F             664   20:16.41  6:32
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     40 F          U  307   21:39.35  6:58
OvF3.Kate Polles          Morristown,NJ      32 F          U  461   21:40.57  6:59
   4.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       56 F             698   22:40.89  7:18
   5.Katie Brown          Westfield,NJ       19 F          U   63   22:50.14  7:21
   6.Olivia Zambrio       Fanwood,NJ         16 F             680   23:17.80  7:30
   7.Shayna Doyle         New Providence,NJ  37 F             137   23:37.64  7:36
   8.Amy Young            Westfield,NJ       37 F             649   23:42.73  7:38
   9.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        43 F          U  550   24:05.16  7:45
  10.Lisa Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       48 F             228   24:05.80  7:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        47 M          U   12   19:24.53  6:15
   2.Vincent Corso Sr     Westfield,NJ       40 M          U   99   19:46.85  6:22
   3.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M          U  255   19:51.18  6:23
   4.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M              50   19:58.15  6:26
   5.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     49 M          U  387   19:58.74  6:26
   6.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      59 M          U  180   20:09.92  6:29
   7.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M          U  308   21:11.99  6:49
   8.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M          U  365   21:26.74  6:54
   9.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       47 M             342   21:29.67  6:55
  10.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         45 M             243   22:00.32  7:05
CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     40 F          U  307   21:39.35  6:58
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       56 F             698   22:40.89  7:18
   2.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        43 F          U  550   24:05.16  7:45
   3.Lisa Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       48 F             228   24:05.80  7:45
   4.Barbara Maguire      Dunes,NJ           50 F             667   24:37.70  7:56
   5.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       63 F          U  241   24:52.35  8:00
   6.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 51 F          U  129   25:06.95  8:05
   7.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         55 F          U  620   25:40.64  8:16
   8.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         45 F             684   25:51.38  8:19
   9.Carrie Wofsy         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F             640   25:52.90  8:20
  10.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F             296   26:13.96  8:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RMV FROM AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M   29       U   23   21:36.08  6:57  63.34%
   2.Michael W Manning    Westfield,NJ       14 M   83          338   25:08.83  8:06  54.44%
   3.Joaquin Matti        Union,NJ           14 M  101          352   25:57.01  8:21  52.73%
   4.Jason Nicholas       East Brunswick,NJ  11 M  189          407   28:55.03  9:18  51.57%
   5.Alex Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       10 M  190       U  227   28:55.80  9:19  53.66%
   6.Anthony Fiory        Wayne,PA           9  M  204          155   29:14.26  9:25  55.61%
   7.Mark Jacobello       Westfield,NJ       13 M  254          261   31:15.68 10:04  44.83%
   8.Colin Riley          Springfield,NJ     12 M  327          487   33:12.62 10:41  43.42%
   9.Josh Kelly           Westfield,NJ       13 M  328       U  281   33:13.13 10:41  42.18%
  10.Andrew Espinal       New Providence,NJ  14 M  381          144   36:19.07 11:41  37.69%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelby Gray          Old Bridge,NJ      13 F   76          211   24:50.81  8:00  64.84%
   2.Ella Wong            Edison,NJ          13 F  326          642   33:12.10 10:41  48.51%
   3.Madeleine Smok       Westfield,NJ       12 F  339          558   33:59.59 10:56  48.48%
   4.Katelyn Gaulin       Fanwood,NJ         13 F  357          185   34:50.21 11:13  46.24%
   5.Samantha Smok        Westfield,NJ       14 F  427          559   39:00.92 12:33  40.47%
   6.Elizabeth Lopez      Maplewood,NJ       14 F  428          662   39:02.04 12:34  40.44%
   7.Emily O'neill        Garwood,NJ         8  F  472          419   44:54.76 14:27  41.33%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Theverkouf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M   10          690   19:26.14  6:15  66.78%
   2.Jack Hanson          Morristown,NJ      16 M   37          220   22:12.22  7:09  59.62%
   3.James Scacifero      Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M   43          524   22:53.20  7:22  57.14%
   4.Sean Riley           Springfield,NJ     16 M   91          488   25:34.19  8:14  51.77%
   5.Liam Dougherty       Westfield,NJ       16 M   93          136   25:47.27  8:18  51.34%
   6.Kai Leisher          Millburn,NJ        15 M  176          708   28:28.77  9:10  47.18%
   7.May Jenning          Montclair,NJ       15 M  184          716   28:44.43  9:15  46.74%
   8.Ruben Arias          Elizabeth,NJ       18 M  241           21   30:57.75  9:58  41.94%
   9.Daniel Rosenfield    Metuchen,NJ        19 M  403          502   37:50.08 12:11  34.30%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Caroline Collius     ,                  15 F   20          664   20:16.41  6:32  76.47%
   1.Katie Brown          Westfield,NJ       19 F   42       U   63   22:50.14  7:21  64.62%
   2.Olivia Zambrio       Fanwood,NJ         16 F   48          680   23:17.80  7:30  65.47%
   3.Jillian Jennings     Montclair,NJ       18 F  157          709   27:54.98  8:59  53.11%
   4.Maggie Kelly         Westfield,NJ       16 F  175       U  282   28:24.45  9:09  53.68%
   5.Julia Rickard        Westfield,NJ       17 F  178          719   28:37.06  9:13  52.41%
   6.Megan Hanlon         Westfield,NJ       17 F  217          718   29:48.92  9:36  50.33%
   7.Mirit Fournier       West Orange,NJ     16 F  237          167   30:46.65  9:54  49.56%
   8.Elizabeth Morabito   Berkeley Height,NJ 19 F  269          394   31:36.16 10:10  46.71%
   9.Sheila Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F  286          509   32:05.13 10:20  48.32%
  10.Claudia Dougherty    Westfield,NJ       19 F  425          134   38:59.75 12:33  37.86%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.John Capobianco      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M    1           74   16:33.92  5:20  78.37%
OvM3.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           24 M    3          530   18:10.21  5:51  71.40%
   1.Jose D. Delli Paoli  Edison,NJ          22 M    4       U  114   18:14.82  5:52  71.14%
   2.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M    6          706   18:24.57  5:56  70.50%
   3.Robert J Matos       Springfield,NJ     22 M   32          350   21:44.74  7:00  59.69%
   4.Zach Kelly           Westfield,NJ       20 M   66          284   24:28.15  7:53  53.03%
   5.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       23 M  100       U  314   25:55.51  8:21  50.06%
   6.Jonathan Kelly       Westfield,NJ       21 M  134          280   27:03.56  8:43  47.97%
   7.Jack Jennings        Mountain View M,   22 M  160       U  714   27:56.11  8:59  46.45%
   8.Eric Lance Go        West Orange,NJ     23 M  196          196   28:59.26  9:20  44.77%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Orest     East Hanover,NJ    24 F   73          425   24:48.41  7:59  59.50%
   2.Elizabeth Canavan    Bridgewater,NJ     23 F   97       U   72   25:52.58  8:20  57.05%
   3.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F   98       U  480   25:52.77  8:20  57.05%
   4.Brittany Dinardo     Allendale,NJ       23 F  115          126   26:28.77  8:31  55.76%
   5.Bridget Gonzalez     Fords,NJ           22 F  243       U  202   30:58.19  9:58  47.66%
   6.Brianna Capozzi      Middletown,NJ      22 F  252           75   31:10.05 10:02  47.35%
   7.Stephanie Cataldo    Mountainside,NJ    24 F  258           83   31:22.57 10:06  47.05%
   8.Gehad Ali            Colonia,NJ         22 F  296          669   32:27.89 10:27  45.48%
   9.Emilie Clair Miller  Metuchen,NJ        23 F  306          385   32:45.07 10:32  45.07%
  10.Sydney Carey         Glen Ridge,NJ      20 F  333           78   33:32.61 10:48  44.01%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Sam Tooley           Westfield,NJ       25 M    2       U  730   17:56.34  5:46  72.33%
   1.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M   44       U  616   22:57.29  7:23  56.53%
   2.Timothy Miller       Metuchen,NJ        27 M   52          389   23:40.40  7:37  54.82%
   3.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        27 M   59          473   23:59.92  7:43  54.10%
   4.Michael George       Manasquan,NJ       29 M  109          190   26:17.46  8:28  49.43%
   5.Paul Whiteside       Bloomfield,NJ      29 M  248          626   31:06.52 10:01  41.78%
   6.Matthew Tuite        Jersey City,NJ     29 M  396          601   37:18.96 12:01  34.84%
   7.Tim Tuite            Boonton,NJ         25 M  508          604   51:29.79 16:34  25.21%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allysa Tuite         Jersey City,NJ     26 F   78          600   24:52.24  8:00  59.34%
   2.Seletha Periman      Roselle Park,NJ    29 F   94          449   25:51.24  8:19  57.09%
   3.Ashley Ermer         Bloomfield,NJ      27 F  247          143   31:06.13 10:01  47.46%
   4.Jennifer Ullrich     Colonia,NJ         27 F  335          703   33:52.18 10:54  43.58%
   5.Madeline Brackeen    Hopewell,NJ        25 F  352           54   34:32.17 11:07  42.74%
   6.Angela Denny         Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F  355          115   34:46.91 11:12  42.45%
   7.Virginia Spinelli    Westfield,NJ       25 F  383          744   36:20.33 11:42  40.62%
   8.Alyssa Marino        Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F  437       U  737   39:38.82 12:46  37.24%
   9.Katherine Stott Bitt Hamilton,NJ        28 F  450          576   40:41.70 13:06  36.28%
  10.Cassandra Devita     Summit,NJ          29 F  452          119   40:44.66 13:07  36.24%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     33 M   12          591   19:40.83  6:20  66.75%
   2.Robert Lynn          Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   15          326   19:53.99  6:24  66.31%
   3.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    34 M   19          412   20:11.16  6:30  65.33%
   4.Dan Polles           Morristown,NJ      31 M   21          460   20:23.51  6:34  63.98%
   5.Matt Shiminsky       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 32 M   61          544   24:02.45  7:44  54.43%
   6.Harry Hatzikyriakou  North Plainfiel,NJ 32 M  105          223   26:05.55  8:24  50.16%
   7.Prince Jenkins       Jersey City,NJ     31 M  140          701   27:16.77  8:47  47.84%
   8.Alex Beauchamp       Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M  148       U   31   27:26.34  8:50  47.44%
   9.Edgar Rubin          Rahway,NJ          33 M  164          515   28:01.41  9:01  46.87%
  10.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         30 M  172       U   33   28:21.05  9:07  45.91%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kate Polles          Morristown,NJ      32 F   31       U  461   21:40.57  6:59  68.17%
   1.Kaitlyn Mccrystal    Pompton Plains,NJ  31 F  116          671   26:29.24  8:32  55.73%
   2.Rachel Stevens       Baton Rouge,LA     31 F  118          570   26:34.63  8:33  55.56%
   3.Tara Brabant         Nutley,NJ          32 F  120           53   26:38.79  8:35  55.47%
   4.Kristin Althausen    Somerset,NJ        32 F  152       U   11   27:42.40  8:55  53.33%
   5.Lenore Bonilla       Hamilton,NJ        34 F  169           47   28:15.06  9:06  52.46%
   6.Elizabeth Osaben     Westfield,NJ       32 F  186          426   28:50.80  9:17  51.24%
   7.Allison Tucker       Glen Ridge,NJ      33 F  272          599   31:39.95 10:12  46.74%
   8.Sarah Jones          Clifton,NJ         32 F  274       U  269   31:41.88 10:12  46.63%
   9.Rosaria Matos        Nutley,NJ          30 F  301          351   32:34.40 10:29  45.32%
  10.Kristen Wuest        Roselle Park,NJ    32 F  312          647   32:59.12 10:37  44.79%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Cummings      Westfield,NJ       37 M    5          106   18:16.06  5:53  73.42%
   2.Craig Winters        Cranford,NJ        37 M    7          638   18:39.79  6:00  71.91%
   3.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        37 M    8       U  381   18:59.03  6:07  70.65%
   4.Kieran Stewart       Westfield,NJ       38 M   11          572   19:37.48  6:19  68.85%
   5.Justin Phillips      Springfield,NJ     35 M   22       U  455   20:40.32  6:39  64.12%
   6.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         37 M   23           30   21:06.47  6:48  63.57%
   7.Ashish Patel         Edison,NJ          38 M   25          439   21:19.31  6:52  63.36%
   8.Alton Ingvam         South Plainfiel,NJ 36 M   28          666   21:35.75  6:57  61.75%
   9.Brian Heagen         South Amboy,NJ     36 M   33       U  225   21:48.70  7:01  61.14%
  10.Peter Troisi         Westfield,NJ       39 M  108          722   26:15.39  8:27  51.82%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shayna Doyle         New Providence,NJ  37 F   51          137   23:37.64  7:36  63.30%
   2.Amy Young            Westfield,NJ       37 F   53          649   23:42.73  7:38  63.08%
   3.Lealanie Roberts     Chatham,NJ         37 F   67       U  490   24:31.24  7:54  60.98%
   4.Melissa Fuest        Cranford,NJ        37 F   74          174   24:48.94  7:59  60.28%
   5.Sarah Riale          South Orange,NJ    36 F  112          484   26:22.35  8:29  56.50%
   6.Ashley Higgins       Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F  114       U  233   26:26.45  8:31  56.56%
   7.Maren Calloway       Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F  122           69   26:40.50  8:35  55.70%
   8.Karent Locke         Watchung,NJ        35 F  168          736   28:14.72  9:05  52.61%
   9.Stefanie Welling     Livingston,NJ      39 F  225          623   30:01.18  9:40  50.25%
  10.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      39 F  228          565   30:11.79  9:43  49.97%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM2.Vincent Corso Sr     Westfield,NJ       40 M   13       U   99   19:46.85  6:22  69.29%
   1.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M   16           50   19:58.15  6:26  69.58%
   2.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       41 M   38       U  379   22:13.80  7:09  62.10%
   3.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         44 M   39       U  235   22:21.05  7:12  63.07%
   4.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       44 M   50       U   66   23:32.54  7:35  59.91%
   5.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       43 M   60       U  723   24:01.40  7:44  58.28%
   6.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        41 M   90       U  534   25:28.88  8:12  54.18%
   7.Evans Wolff          Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M  102          705   25:58.35  8:22  53.13%
   8.Donald Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       42 M  106       U  368   26:06.59  8:24  53.24%
   9.Kenneth Alexo        Cranford,NJ        44 M  133            8   27:02.62  8:42  52.15%
  10.Kris Jackson         Sewell,NJ          40 M  137          259   27:08.25  8:44  50.49%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     40 F   30       U  307   21:39.35  6:58  70.02%
MsF2.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        43 F   62       U  550   24:05.16  7:45  64.17%
   1.Kate Stefek          Old Bridge,NJ      44 F  135          567   27:05.36  8:43  57.50%
   2.Lois Yeung           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 F  136          648   27:08.17  8:44  56.20%
   3.Corie Robie          Maplewood,NJ       40 F  143          494   27:19.49  8:48  55.50%
   4.Hiba Qaraman         Cranford,NJ        41 F  149          468   27:30.15  8:51  55.45%
   5.Liza Biggers         Westfield,NJ       42 F  155           41   27:54.36  8:59  55.01%
   6.Karen Debernardis    Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F  177          112   28:30.30  9:10  54.65%
   7.Renee Digrigoli      Piscataway,NJ      43 F  224          125   29:58.28  9:39  51.58%
   8.Michele Camacho      Bloomfield,NJ      41 F  229           70   30:12.56  9:43  50.50%
   9.Tracy Wright         Fanwood,NJ         40 F  255          646   31:16.74 10:04  48.49%
  10.Janette Wisiak       Westfield,NJ       40 F  256          741   31:19.39 10:05  48.42%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM1.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        47 M    9       U   12   19:24.53  6:15  74.28%
MsM3.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M   14       U  255   19:51.18  6:23  73.14%
   1.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     49 M   17       U  387   19:58.74  6:26  73.26%
   2.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       47 M   27          342   21:29.67  6:55  67.08%
   3.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         45 M   34          243   22:00.32  7:05  64.55%
   4.Luis Elizoudo        Springfield,NJ     45 M   45          732   23:00.05  7:24  61.74%
   5.Rich Ziegenbalg      Colonia,NJ         48 M   54       U  654   23:44.45  7:38  61.18%
   6.Yu Zheng             Mountain Lakes,NJ  45 M   56          651   23:49.24  7:40  59.63%
   7.Clark Biggers        Westfield,NJ       49 M   58           39   23:58.81  7:43  61.05%
   8.Evan Arnow-perfilio  South Plainfiel,NJ 46 M   88       U   22   25:25.94  8:11  56.29%
   9.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           49 M  124          162   26:42.17  8:36  54.80%
  10.Tim Mcauliffe        Westfield,NJ       49 M  132       U  361   27:01.50  8:42  54.16%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF3.Lisa Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       48 F   63          228   24:05.80  7:45  67.10%
   1.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         45 F   95          684   25:51.38  8:19  60.74%
   2.Carrie Wofsy         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F   99          640   25:52.90  8:20  60.71%
   3.Allyson Thompson     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F  142          594   27:18.49  8:47  57.52%
   4.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      48 F  156          344   27:54.95  8:59  57.93%
   5.Jennifer Fealy       Mountainside,NJ    45 F  162          149   27:57.69  9:00  56.18%
   6.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          45 F  163          414   28:00.26  9:01  56.08%
   7.Kim Fong             Mountainside,NJ    48 F  167          161   28:11.22  9:04  57.35%
   8.Elizabeth Wolfson    Montclair,NJ       45 F  173          641   28:23.28  9:08  55.33%
   9.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    47 F  194          611   28:58.49  9:20  55.23%
  10.Patricia Fellner     Township Of Was,NJ 46 F  226          151   30:02.77  9:40  52.76%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M   24       U  308   21:11.99  6:49  70.12%
   2.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M   26       U  365   21:26.74  6:54  69.84%
   3.John Powers          Florham Park,NJ    51 M   35          464   22:04.27  7:06  67.31%
   4.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        51 M   36          691   22:10.11  7:08  67.01%
   5.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M   47       U  595   23:13.24  7:28  63.98%
   6.Nicholas Rizzi       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M   55          665   23:47.44  7:39  61.98%
   7.Michael Jennings     Cranford,NJ        52 M   57       U  268   23:56.57  7:42  62.55%
   8.Andrew Parr          Morristown,NJ      50 M   64          436   24:07.19  7:46  61.13%
   9.Joseph Polomene      South Amboy,NJ     52 M   65       U  462   24:19.33  7:50  61.56%
  10.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       53 M   69       U  561   24:37.56  7:56  61.29%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Maguire      Dunes,NJ           50 F   70          667   24:37.70  7:56  67.08%
   2.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 51 F   82       U  129   25:06.95  8:05  66.51%
   3.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F  107          296   26:13.96  8:27  62.99%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Kearny,NJ          51 F  110       U  128   26:20.21  8:29  63.39%
   5.Christine Galiardo   Summit,NJ          53 F  131       U  177   26:59.14  8:41  63.26%
   6.Mercedes I Smith     Westfield,NJ       53 F  138       U  553   27:10.08  8:45  62.84%
   7.Kathleen Hanlon      Westfield,NJ       50 F  154          717   27:51.75  8:58  59.29%
   8.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       50 F  188       U  581   28:54.90  9:18  57.14%
   9.Nanceyanne Teilus    Chester,NJ         51 F  195          674   28:58.87  9:20  57.63%
  10.Elisa Parr           Morristown,NJ      50 F  200          437   29:06.28  9:22  56.75%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      59 M   18       U  180   20:09.92  6:29  78.53%
   2.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M   46       U  505   23:09.45  7:27  68.36%
   3.Charles Robertson    Cranford,NJ        55 M   68          492   24:32.05  7:54  62.47%
   4.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         55 M   72       U  632   24:47.18  7:59  61.84%
   5.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     57 M   75          367   24:50.54  8:00  62.71%
   6.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         57 M   84       U  304   25:10.42  8:06  61.88%
   7.Zev Rosenberg        Edison,NJ          55 M  103       U  500   26:01.28  8:23  58.91%
   8.Douglas Leite        Cranford,NJ        56 M  165          670   28:04.03  9:02  55.04%
   9.Robert Meagher       Staten Island,NY   58 M  193          735   28:56.86  9:19  54.26%
  10.Tom Roth             Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M  205          510   29:23.20  9:27  52.58%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       56 F   40          698   22:40.89  7:18  77.93%
   1.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         55 F   92       U  620   25:40.64  8:16  68.03%
   2.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 59 F  113       U  477   26:25.20  8:30  69.28%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       58 F  119          729   26:35.51  8:34  68.03%
   4.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         59 F  129       U  443   26:52.62  8:39  68.12%
   5.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       55 F  179          102   28:39.37  9:13  60.95%
   6.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         59 F  182          343   28:43.36  9:15  63.74%
   7.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     56 F  202           25   29:09.41  9:23  60.60%
   8.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    59 F  246          301   30:59.10  9:58  59.08%
   9.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      59 F  257          384   31:21.75 10:06  58.39%
  10.Miriam Pester        Short Hills,NJ     57 F  282          450   31:54.38 10:16  56.03%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M   41       U  621   22:47.95  7:20  70.62%
   2.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M   49       U  617   23:21.32  7:31  68.34%
   3.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      63 M   85          107   25:16.76  8:08  64.76%
   4.Phil Bani            Cranford,NJ        60 M  117          702   26:31.32  8:32  60.18%
   5.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      64 M  123          217   26:41.81  8:36  61.84%
   6.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           60 M  126          292   26:44.07  8:36  59.69%
   7.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       61 M  130       U  493   26:53.98  8:39  59.85%
   8.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       62 M  141          668   27:16.90  8:47  59.51%
   9.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       63 M  153       U  377   27:46.21  8:56  58.93%
  10.Mark Rosenfield      Metuchen,NJ        60 M  170          503   28:17.06  9:06  56.42%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       63 F   79       U  241   24:52.35  8:00  77.33%
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  125       U  340   26:43.49  8:36  69.34%
   3.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F  213          470   29:36.80  9:32  64.97%
   4.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      60 F  251           76   31:09.47 10:02  59.48%
   5.Maisha Amen          Irvington,NJ       62 F  315           14   33:01.54 10:38  57.52%
   6.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         62 F  354           65   34:44.71 11:11  54.68%
   7.Norma Rios-frutos    Scotch Plains,NJ   61 F  358          489   34:55.58 11:14  53.72%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        64 F  367       U  373   35:12.96 11:20  55.34%
   9.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        62 F  390       U  619   36:49.66 11:51  51.58%
  10.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           64 F  394       U   38   37:05.02 11:56  52.53%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     65 M   71       U  693   24:42.69  7:57  67.38%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M   80       U  618   24:53.91  8:01  68.05%
   3.Pete Maulbeck        Roseland,NJ        66 M   86          357   25:19.40  8:09  66.31%
   4.Dennis Manion        Summit,NJ          65 M   89          334   25:26.62  8:11  65.44%
   5.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M  111       U  560   26:21.85  8:29  65.52%
   6.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  144       U  585   27:19.92  8:48  61.99%
   7.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        66 M  150       U  305   27:36.36  8:53  60.83%
   8.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         67 M  198       U  272   29:00.88  9:20  58.40%
   9.Ronald Winner        South Plainfiel,NJ 68 M  221          637   29:53.14  9:37  57.20%
  10.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       69 M  235       U  263   30:42.74  9:53  56.24%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  298       U  584   32:29.47 10:27  62.36%
   2.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        65 F  350       U   13   34:22.26 11:04  57.42%
   3.Pat Mcgarry          North Plainfiel,NJ 68 F  507          370   51:18.39 16:31  40.03%
   4.Ginny Maulbeck       Roseland,NJ        66 F  522          354 1:02:51.28 20:14  31.81%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M  159       U  549   27:55.67  8:59  63.29%
   2.Tom Brand            Summit,NJ          70 M  233       U  312   30:32.15  9:50  57.18%
   3.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M  344       U   52   34:03.56 10:58  51.27%
   4.Joel Wolff           Edison,NJ          70 M  432          658   39:19.46 12:39  44.41%
   5.Donald Williams      Westfield,NJ       74 M  440       U  631   39:44.93 12:48  46.40%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F  181       U  583   28:43.27  9:15  73.47%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        73 F  418       U  231   38:30.18 12:24  57.20%
   3.Verna Lomax          Mount Marion,NY    72 F  524          316 1:14:11.00 23:53  29.27%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  187       U   24   28:53.82  9:18  64.86%
   2.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  199       U  157   29:02.23  9:21  65.67%
   3.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M  230       U  302   30:13.41  9:44  65.59%
   4.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M  295       U  127   32:24.12 10:26  61.18%
   5.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      76 M  329       U  124   33:17.53 10:43  57.29%
   6.Joseph Cozzi         Caldwell,NJ        75 M  395          104   37:06.77 11:57  50.51%
   7.Charles Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     75 M  431       U  376   39:09.02 12:36  47.86%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         86 M  477       U  673   45:43.61 14:43  53.95%


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RMV FROM AGE GROUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RMV FROM AGE GROUP Special Category Results
CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN MALE RMV FROM AGE GROUP  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

CJRRC HANGOVER 5K RUN FEMALE RMV FROM AGE GROUP  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      59 M  U  180   20:09.92  6:29 78.53%
   2.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        47 M  U   12   19:24.53  6:15 74.28%
   3.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     49 M  U  387   19:58.74  6:26 73.26%
   4.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M  U  255   19:51.18  6:23 73.14%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M  U  621   22:47.95  7:20 70.62%
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  308   21:11.99  6:49 70.12%
   7.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M  U  365   21:26.74  6:54 69.84%
   8.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M      50   19:58.15  6:26 69.58%
   9.Vincent Corso Sr     Westfield,NJ       40 M  U   99   19:46.85  6:22 69.29%
  10.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M  U  505   23:09.45  7:27 68.36%
  11.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U  617   23:21.32  7:31 68.34%
  12.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M  U  618   24:53.91  8:01 68.05%
  13.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     65 M  U  693   24:42.69  7:57 67.38%
  14.John Powers          Florham Park,NJ    51 M     464   22:04.27  7:06 67.31%
  15.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       47 M     342   21:29.67  6:55 67.08%
  16.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        51 M     691   22:10.11  7:08 67.01%
  17.Pete Maulbeck        Roseland,NJ        66 M     357   25:19.40  8:09 66.31%
  18.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  157   29:02.23  9:21 65.67%
  19.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M  U  302   30:13.41  9:44 65.59%
  20.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M  U  560   26:21.85  8:29 65.52%
  21.Dennis Manion        Summit,NJ          65 M     334   25:26.62  8:11 65.44%
  22.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  U   24   28:53.82  9:18 64.86%
  23.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      63 M     107   25:16.76  8:08 64.76%
  24.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         45 M     243   22:00.32  7:05 64.55%
  25.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M  U  595   23:13.24  7:28 63.98%
  26.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M  U  549   27:55.67  8:59 63.29%
  27.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         44 M  U  235   22:21.05  7:12 63.07%
  28.Rich Mccusker        Springfield,NJ     57 M     367   24:50.54  8:00 62.71%
  29.Michael Jennings     Cranford,NJ        52 M  U  268   23:56.57  7:42 62.55%
  30.Charles Robertson    Cranford,NJ        55 M     492   24:32.05  7:54 62.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       56 F     698   22:40.89  7:18 77.93%
   2.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       63 F  U  241   24:52.35  8:00 77.33%
   3.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F  U  583   28:43.27  9:15 73.47%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     40 F  U  307   21:39.35  6:58 70.02%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  340   26:43.49  8:36 69.34%
   6.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 59 F  U  477   26:25.20  8:30 69.28%
   7.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         59 F  U  443   26:52.62  8:39 68.12%
   8.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       58 F     729   26:35.51  8:34 68.03%
   9.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         55 F  U  620   25:40.64  8:16 68.03%
  10.Lisa Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       48 F     228   24:05.80  7:45 67.10%
  11.Barbara Maguire      Dunes,NJ           50 F     667   24:37.70  7:56 67.08%
  12.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 51 F  U  129   25:06.95  8:05 66.51%
  13.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F     470   29:36.80  9:32 64.97%
  14.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        43 F  U  550   24:05.16  7:45 64.17%
  15.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         59 F     343   28:43.36  9:15 63.74%
  16.Holly Dobrowolski    Kearny,NJ          51 F  U  128   26:20.21  8:29 63.39%
  17.Christine Galiardo   Summit,NJ          53 F  U  177   26:59.14  8:41 63.26%
  18.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F     296   26:13.96  8:27 62.99%
  19.Mercedes I Smith     Westfield,NJ       53 F  U  553   27:10.08  8:45 62.84%
  20.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  U  584   32:29.47 10:27 62.36%
  21.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       55 F     102   28:39.37  9:13 60.95%
  22.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         45 F     684   25:51.38  8:19 60.74%
  23.Carrie Wofsy         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F     640   25:52.90  8:20 60.71%
  24.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     56 F      25   29:09.41  9:23 60.60%
  25.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      60 F      76   31:09.47 10:02 59.48%
  26.Kathleen Hanlon      Westfield,NJ       50 F     717   27:51.75  8:58 59.29%
  27.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    59 F     301   30:59.10  9:58 59.08%
  28.Lady Diaz            Rahway,NJ          54 F  U  122   29:32.90  9:31 58.46%
  29.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      59 F     384   31:21.75 10:06 58.39%
  30.Claudette Archambaul Fanwood,NJ         54 F      20   29:45.84  9:35 58.03%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      59 M  U  180   20:09.92  6:29 78.53%
   2.John Capobianco      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 M      74   16:33.92  5:20 78.37%
   3.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        47 M  U   12   19:24.53  6:15 74.28%
   4.Daniel Cummings      Westfield,NJ       37 M     106   18:16.06  5:53 73.42%
   5.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     49 M  U  387   19:58.74  6:26 73.26%
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M  U  255   19:51.18  6:23 73.14%
   7.Sam Tooley           Westfield,NJ       25 M  U  730   17:56.34  5:46 72.33%
   8.Craig Winters        Cranford,NJ        37 M     638   18:39.79  6:00 71.91%
   9.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           24 M     530   18:10.21  5:51 71.40%
  10.Jose D. Delli Paoli  Edison,NJ          22 M  U  114   18:14.82  5:52 71.14%
  11.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        37 M  U  381   18:59.03  6:07 70.65%
  12.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M  U  621   22:47.95  7:20 70.62%
  13.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       20 M     706   18:24.57  5:56 70.50%
  14.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  308   21:11.99  6:49 70.12%
  15.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M  U  365   21:26.74  6:54 69.84%
  16.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   42 M      50   19:58.15  6:26 69.58%
  17.Vincent Corso Sr     Westfield,NJ       40 M  U   99   19:46.85  6:22 69.29%
  18.Kieran Stewart       Westfield,NJ       38 M     572   19:37.48  6:19 68.85%
  19.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       59 M  U  505   23:09.45  7:27 68.36%
  20.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U  617   23:21.32  7:31 68.34%
  21.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M  U  618   24:53.91  8:01 68.05%
  22.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     65 M  U  693   24:42.69  7:57 67.38%
  23.John Powers          Florham Park,NJ    51 M     464   22:04.27  7:06 67.31%
  24.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       47 M     342   21:29.67  6:55 67.08%
  25.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        51 M     691   22:10.11  7:08 67.01%
  26.Peter Theverkouf     Glen Rock,NJ       18 M     690   19:26.14  6:15 66.78%
  27.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     33 M     591   19:40.83  6:20 66.75%
  28.Robert Lynn          Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M     326   19:53.99  6:24 66.31%
  29.Pete Maulbeck        Roseland,NJ        66 M     357   25:19.40  8:09 66.31%
  30.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  157   29:02.23  9:21 65.67%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       56 F     698   22:40.89  7:18 77.93%
   2.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       63 F  U  241   24:52.35  8:00 77.33%
   3.Caroline Collius     ,                  15 F     664   20:16.41  6:32 76.47%
   4.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F  U  583   28:43.27  9:15 73.47%
   5.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     40 F  U  307   21:39.35  6:58 70.02%
   6.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  340   26:43.49  8:36 69.34%
   7.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 59 F  U  477   26:25.20  8:30 69.28%
   8.Kate Polles          Morristown,NJ      32 F  U  461   21:40.57  6:59 68.17%
   9.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         59 F  U  443   26:52.62  8:39 68.12%
  10.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       58 F     729   26:35.51  8:34 68.03%
  11.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         55 F  U  620   25:40.64  8:16 68.03%
  12.Lisa Hendricks       Westfield,NJ       48 F     228   24:05.80  7:45 67.10%
  13.Barbara Maguire      Dunes,NJ           50 F     667   24:37.70  7:56 67.08%
  14.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 51 F  U  129   25:06.95  8:05 66.51%
  15.Olivia Zambrio       Fanwood,NJ         16 F     680   23:17.80  7:30 65.47%
  16.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         63 F     470   29:36.80  9:32 64.97%
  17.Shelby Gray          Old Bridge,NJ      13 F     211   24:50.81  8:00 64.84%
  18.Katie Brown          Westfield,NJ       19 F  U   63   22:50.14  7:21 64.62%
  19.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        43 F  U  550   24:05.16  7:45 64.17%
  20.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         59 F     343   28:43.36  9:15 63.74%
  21.Holly Dobrowolski    Kearny,NJ          51 F  U  128   26:20.21  8:29 63.39%
  22.Shayna Doyle         New Providence,NJ  37 F     137   23:37.64  7:36 63.30%
  23.Christine Galiardo   Summit,NJ          53 F  U  177   26:59.14  8:41 63.26%
  24.Amy Young            Westfield,NJ       37 F     649   23:42.73  7:38 63.08%
  25.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       50 F     296   26:13.96  8:27 62.99%
  26.Mercedes I Smith     Westfield,NJ       53 F  U  553   27:10.08  8:45 62.84%
  27.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  U  584   32:29.47 10:27 62.36%
  28.Lealanie Roberts     Chatham,NJ         37 F  U  490   24:31.24  7:54 60.98%
  29.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       55 F     102   28:39.37  9:13 60.95%
  30.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         45 F     684   25:51.38  8:19 60.74%