OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K

Race Date:6-09-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE OFFICER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          16 M         16:56.46  5:27 1/127     M15-19:1/30      78.15  
   2.Maxim Yurkov         Summit,NJ          17 M         17:33.63  5:39 2/127     M15-19:2/30      74.49  
   3.Evan White           Summit,NJ          18 M         17:38.13  5:40 3/127     M15-19:3/30      73.59  
   4.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M         17:55.38  5:46 4/127     M15-19:4/30      73.86  
   5.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          18 M         17:55.77  5:46 5/127     M15-19:5/30      72.43  
   6.Steve Molina         Summit,NJ          17 M         18:13.93  5:52 6/127     M15-19:6/30      71.77  
   7.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M         18:24.55  5:55 7/127     M15-19:7/30      71.92  
   8.Timothy Buchan       Summit,NJ          15 M         18:26.61  5:56 8/127     M15-19:8/30      72.83  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Eric Fontes          Madison,NJ         35 M         18:42.70  6:01 9/127     M30-39:1/21      70.86  
  10.Warren Hansen        Summit,NJ          15 M         18:54.09  6:05 10/127    M15-19:9/30      71.04  
  11.Theodore Heckelman   Summit,NJ          16 M         18:55.34  6:05 11/127    M15-19:10/30     69.96  
  12.William Lusty        Summit,NJ          17 M         18:57.69  6:06 12/127    M15-19:11/30     68.99  
  13.Riley Semler         Summit,NJ          15 M         19:12.05  6:10 13/127    M15-19:12/30     69.93  
  14.Carlos Carnavernal   Summit,NJ          29 M         19:27.41  6:15 14/127    M20-29:1/12      66.78  
  15.Robbie Matos         Springfield,NJ     22 M         19:32.95  6:17 15/127    M20-29:2/12      66.41  
  16.Matthew Timoney      Summit,NJ          16 M         19:36.80  6:18 16/127    M15-19:13/30     67.52  
  17.Emmet Mcnamara       Summit,NJ          17 M         19:45.77  6:21 17/127    M15-19:14/30     66.20  
  18.Matthew Fridel       Allendale,NJ       15 M         20:01.21  6:26 18/127    M15-19:15/30     67.08  
  19.Marcos Canavosio     Summit,NJ          17 M         20:04.28  6:27 19/127    M15-19:16/30     65.16  
  20.Daniel Naiman        Summit,NJ          15 M U       20:19.24  6:32 20/127    M15-19:17/30     66.09  
  21.Robert Zhao          Summit,NJ          16 M         20:25.15  6:34 21/127    M15-19:18/30     64.82  
  22.Peter Yen            Summit,NJ          17 M         20:30.00  6:35 22/127    M15-19:19/30     63.83  
  23.Michael Malnati      Summit,NJ          15 M         20:33.54  6:37 23/127    M15-19:20/30     65.34  
  24.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          15 F         20:35.92  6:37 1/99      F15-19:1/18      75.30  
  25.Eli Betz             Summit,NJ          12 M         20:38.79  6:38 24/127    M 1-14:1/18      69.84  
  26.Scott Oconnell       Summit,NJ          16 M         20:44.32  6:40 25/127    M15-19:21/30     63.83  
  27.Justin Ammaturo      Summit,NJ          15 M         20:45.80  6:40 26/127    M15-19:22/30     64.71  
  28.Meghan Kelly         Summit,NJ          15 F U       20:49.79  6:42 2/99      F15-19:2/18      74.45  
  29.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          15 F         20:49.91  6:42 3/99      F15-19:3/18      74.45  
  30.Sofia Monserrat      Summit,NJ          15 F         20:51.28  6:42 4/99      F15-19:4/18      74.33  
  31.Eilis Mcfadden       Summit,NJ          17 F         20:51.80  6:42 5/99      F15-19:5/18      71.92  
  32.Regan Mccann         Summit,NJ          14 F         20:52.55  6:43 6/99      F 1-14:1/9       75.62  
  33.Mae Hoad             Summit,NJ          18 F         20:55.80  6:44 7/99      F15-19:6/18      70.82  
  34.Isabel Reyes         Summit,NJ          16 F   P     20:57.28  6:44 8/99      F15-19:7/18      72.76  
  35.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F         20:57.43  6:44 9/99      F15-19:8/18      72.76  
  36.Lucy Adams           Summit,NJ          17 F         20:57.65  6:44 10/99     F15-19:9/18      71.57  
  37.Bennett Reinhardt-he Summit,NJ          16 M         20:58.23  6:44 27/127    M15-19:23/30     63.12  
  38.Claire Lavin         Summit,NJ          16 F         21:00.56  6:45 11/99     F15-19:10/18     72.58  
  39.Bryan Kanaley        Summit,NJ          17 M         21:04.11  6:46 28/127    M15-19:24/30     62.07  
  40.Stephen Kmiec Iii    Summit,NJ          39 M         21:16.28  6:50 29/127    M30-39:2/21      63.96  
  41.Christopher Hinger   Summit,NJ          43 M         21:40.12  6:58 30/127    M40-49:1/24      64.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Christopher Heckelma Summit,NJ          19 M         21:46.05  7:00 31/127    M15-19:25/30     59.60  
  43.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         21:51.81  7:02 32/127    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  44.Ali Geci             Summit,NJ          16 M         21:53.97  7:02 33/127    M15-19:26/30     60.48  
  45.Campbell Rankine     Summit,NJ          17 M         22:02.36  7:05 34/127    M15-19:27/30     59.34  
  46.Chris Moravek        Bethlehem,PA       34 M         22:13.90  7:09 35/127    M30-39:3/21      59.35  
  47.Brian Fitzsimmons    Summit,NJ          40 M         22:36.55  7:16 36/127    M40-49:2/24      60.61  
  48.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          20 F         23:04.58  7:25 12/99     F20-29:1/18      63.97  
  49.Connor Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          22 M         23:04.92  7:25 37/127    M20-29:3/12      56.25  
  50.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M         23:27.22  7:32 38/127    M50-59:1/13      63.35  
  51.Paul Eckles          Summit,NJ          47 M         23:35.64  7:35 39/127    M40-49:3/24      61.11  
  52.Joe Lasala           Clark,NJ           29 M         23:46.46  7:39 40/127    M20-29:4/12      54.66  
  53.Jenna Vartan         Hoboken,NJ         24 F         23:50.47  7:40 13/99     F20-29:2/18      61.91  
  54.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          56 M         23:59.13  7:43 41/127    M50-59:2/13      64.41  
  55.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        27 F   P     24:08.23  7:46 14/99     F20-29:3/18      61.15  
  56.John Pignata         Summit,NJ          37 M         24:09.82  7:46 42/127    M30-39:4/21      55.55  
  57.Gifford Herad        Summit,NJ          36 M         24:20.36  7:50 43/127    M30-39:5/21      54.78  
  58.Teddy Zoellner       Summit,NJ          20 M         24:20.72  7:50 44/127    M20-29:5/12      53.32  
  59.Jeffrey Sohler       Bridgewater,NJ     34 M   P     24:25.13  7:51 45/127    M30-39:6/21      54.01  
  60.Emre Kusmin          Maplewood,NJ       12 M         24:26.74  7:52 46/127    M 1-14:2/18      58.99  
  61.John Cho             Summit,NJ          12 M         24:39.13  7:56 47/127    M 1-14:3/18      58.47  
  62.Ashley Devlin        Short Hills,NJ     45 F         24:43.37  7:57 15/99     F40-49:1/22      63.53  
  63.Michele Guillette    Summit,NJ          40 F         24:44.01  7:57 16/99     F40-49:2/22      61.29  
  64.Sean Shanker         Summit,NJ          38 M         24:47.96  7:58 48/127    M30-39:7/21      54.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M         24:55.66  8:01 49/127    M50-59:3/13      60.08  
  66.Celina Lewis         East Orange,NJ     36 F         25:18.79  8:08 17/99     F30-39:1/15      58.88  
  67.Kevin Mazo           Summit,NJ          37 M         25:20.19  8:09 50/127    M30-39:8/21      52.95  
  68.Kevin Galgano        Summit,NJ          49 M         25:33.24  8:13 51/127    M40-49:4/24      57.26  
  69.Kelsa Mckern         Summit,NJ          14 F         25:33.90  8:13 18/99     F 1-14:2/9       61.77  
  70.Clara Cho            Summit,NJ          19 F         25:35.60  8:14 19/99     F15-19:11/18     57.68  
  71.Rob Hendricks        Summit,NJ          27 M         25:38.24  8:15 52/127    M20-29:6/12      50.62  
  72.Will Loften          Ringoes,NJ         42 M   P     25:40.57  8:15 53/127    M40-49:5/24      54.14  
  73.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      58 M U       25:53.07  8:19 54/127    M50-59:4/13      60.65  
  74.Lindsey Miller       Randolph,NJ        22 F         25:53.59  8:20 20/99     F20-29:4/18      57.01  
  75.Henry Fok            Summit,NJ          47 M         26:02.23  8:22 55/127    M40-49:6/24      55.37  
  76.Kevin Cahillane      Summit,NJ          48 M         26:09.19  8:25 56/127    M40-49:7/24      55.53  
  77.Patrick Bevilacqua   Summit,NJ          38 M         26:09.64  8:25 57/127    M30-39:9/21      51.66  
  78.Rahul Shah           Summit,NJ          13 M         26:15.62  8:27 58/127    M 1-14:4/18      53.37  
  79.John Timoney         Summit,NJ          51 M         26:17.02  8:27 59/127    M50-59:5/13      56.52  
  80.Mike Dollard         Clark,NJ           33 M   P     26:22.33  8:29 60/127    M30-39:10/21     49.80  
  81.Gregory S. Vartan Jr Summit,NJ          53 M         26:23.40  8:29 61/127    M50-59:6/13      57.19  
  82.Oliver Rankine       Summit,NJ          15 M         26:23.76  8:29 62/127    M15-19:28/30     50.90  
  83.Dawn Capozzi         Branchburg,NJ      40 F         26:30.79  8:32 21/99     F40-49:3/22      57.21  
  84.Nicole Loia          Somerville,NJ      38 F         26:31.01  8:32 22/99     F30-39:2/15      56.61  
  85.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          45 F         26:32.26  8:32 23/99     F40-49:4/22      59.18  
  86.Jacob Roncallo       Summit,NJ          17 M         26:34.74  8:33 63/127    M15-19:29/30     49.22  
  87.George Swiatek       Verona,NM          67 M U       26:44.22  8:36 64/127    M60-69:1/6       63.35  
  88.Timothy Cullen       Somerville,NJ      26 M         26:46.68  8:37 65/127    M20-29:7/12      48.48  
  89.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      31 F         26:50.66  8:38 24/99     F30-39:3/15      55.01  
  90.Matthew Reheis       Summit,NJ          36 M         26:56.35  8:40 66/127    M30-39:11/21     49.49  
  91.Michael Green        Summit,NJ          31 M         27:03.98  8:42 67/127    M30-39:12/21     48.22  
  92.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:04.39  8:42 68/127    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  93.Brittany Engel       Manalapan,NJ       29 F         27:06.29  8:43 25/99     F20-29:5/18      54.46  
  94.John Devaney         Summit,NJ          48 M         27:09.45  8:44 69/127    M40-49:8/24      53.49  
  95.Richard Sun          Summit,NJ          27 M U       27:09.95  8:44 70/127    M20-29:8/12      47.79  
  96.Bryan Fok            Summit,NJ          15 M         27:11.89  8:45 71/127    M15-19:30/30     49.40  
  97.Michael Prasad       South Orange,NJ    34 M         27:43.66  8:55 72/127    M30-39:13/21     47.58  
  98.Michael Miotti       Summit,NJ          49 M         27:44.15  8:55 73/127    M40-49:9/24      52.76  
  99.Ryan Seymour         Summit,NJ          10 M         27:44.47  8:55 74/127    M 1-14:5/18      55.95  
 100.Jennifer Gottiel     Summit,NJ          47 F         27:45.02  8:55 26/99     F40-49:5/22      57.65  
 101.Adam Lipin           Summit,NJ          44 M         27:45.83  8:56 75/127    M40-49:10/24     50.81  
 102.Nicole Spitzer       Summit,NJ          37 F         27:49.86  8:57 27/99     F30-39:4/15      53.75  
 103.Katie Seymour        Summit,NJ          12 F         27:53.57  8:58 28/99     F 1-14:3/9       59.08  
 104.Karin Loftus         Summit,NJ          46 F         27:54.02  8:58 29/99     F40-49:6/22      56.79  
 105.Tim Ghiselli         Livingston,NJ      48 M         27:54.66  8:58 76/127    M40-49:11/24     52.05  
 106.Alex Seymour         Summit,NJ          10 M         27:54.88  8:59 77/127    M 1-14:6/18      55.62  
 107.Tom Penn             Chatham,NJ         23 M         27:56.54  8:59 78/127    M20-29:9/12      46.45  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Robert Bouthillette  South Amboy,NJ     59 M         28:01.30  9:01 79/127    M50-59:7/13      56.49  
 109.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F         28:04.77  9:02 30/99     F40-49:7/22      55.95  
 110.Noah Hinger          Summit,NJ          12 M         28:21.07  9:07 80/127    M 1-14:7/18      50.84  
 111.James Sheerin        Madison,NJ         32 M         28:23.22  9:08 81/127    M30-39:14/21     46.09  
 112.Dani Degraw          Chatham,NJ         23 F         28:27.62  9:09 31/99     F20-29:6/18      51.87  
 113.Quinghua Guo         Summit,NJ          42 M         28:32.46  9:11 82/127    M40-49:12/24     48.70  
 114.Vincent Garcia       Belleville,NJ      26 M         28:32.60  9:11 83/127    M20-29:10/12     45.48  
 115.Nicole Torio         Summit,NJ          18 F         28:36.78  9:12 32/99     F15-19:12/18     51.81  
 116.Gianna Guttilla      Summit,NJ          17 F         28:36.88  9:12 33/99     F15-19:13/18     52.44  
 117.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          52 F         28:49.44  9:16 34/99     F50-59:1/15      58.58  
 118.Sarah Masyra         Summit,NJ          41 F         28:51.12  9:17 35/99     F40-49:8/22      52.86  
 119.Ellie Griffith       Summit,NJ          15 F         28:54.89  9:18 36/99     F15-19:14/18     53.64  
 120.Rashmi Bhan          Summit,NJ          40 F         28:54.97  9:18 37/99     F40-49:9/22      52.46  
 121.Anthony Guerrieri    Summit,NJ          36 M         29:12.12  9:23 84/127    M30-39:15/21     45.65  
 122.Alastair Rankine     Summit,NJ          48 M         29:14.16  9:24 85/127    M40-49:13/24     49.68  
 123.Jillian Ur           Branchburg,NJ      30 F         29:21.88  9:27 38/99     F30-39:5/15      50.28  
 124.Owen Yu              Summit,NJ          10 M         29:22.21  9:27 86/127    M 1-14:8/18      52.84  
 125.Louis Ammerata       Livingston,NJ      47 M         29:25.89  9:28 87/127    M40-49:14/24     49.00  
 126.Christine Gottesman  Summit,NJ          50 F         29:29.70  9:29 39/99     F50-59:2/15      56.01  
 127.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    66 M U       29:35.03  9:31 88/127    M60-69:2/6       56.75  
 128.Noah Lipin           Summit,NJ          9  M         29:37.84  9:32 89/127    M 1-14:9/18      54.89  
 129.Jeff Wiseman         Stanhope,NJ        30 M         29:42.29  9:33 90/127    M30-39:16/21     43.82  
 130.Dirk Sheasley        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   P     29:48.91  9:35 91/127    M50-59:8/13      51.03  
 131.Charles Gaillard     Brooklyn,NY        68 M         29:58.09  9:38 92/127    M60-69:3/6       57.04  
 132.Kate Dobbs           Morristown,NJ      19 F         29:59.01  9:39 40/99     F15-19:15/18     49.22  
 133.Valerie Chupela      Edison,NJ          26 F         30:09.70  9:42 41/99     F20-29:7/18      48.95  
 134.Duncan O'connor      Summit,NJ          7  M         30:14.62  9:44 93/127    M 1-14:10/18     60.43  
 135.Christian O'connor   Summit,NJ          6  M         30:14.88  9:44 94/127    M 1-14:11/18     65.01  
 136.Chris Donohue        Ocean,NJ           49 M         30:18.93  9:45 95/127    M40-49:15/24     48.29  
 137.Grace Donohue        Summit,NJ          17 F         30:19.04  9:45 42/99     F15-19:16/18     49.47  
 138.Kristen Kmiec        Summit,NJ          37 F         30:22.17  9:46 43/99     F30-39:6/15      49.24  
 139.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U       30:30.72  9:49 44/99     F50-59:3/15      55.97  
 140.Dick Canto           Milltown,NJ        44 M         30:35.74  9:50 96/127    M40-49:16/24     46.10  
 141.Phil Gengler         New Providence,NJ  35 M         30:36.97  9:51 97/127    M30-39:17/21     43.32  
 142.Sammie Seymour       Summit,NJ          12 F         30:39.89  9:52 45/99     F 1-14:4/9       53.75  
 143.Jennifer Hinger      Summit,NJ          43 F         30:43.73  9:53 46/99     F40-49:10/22     50.32  
 144.Jeffrey O'connor     Summit,NJ          41 M         30:44.61  9:53 98/127    M40-49:17/24     44.90  
 145.James O'connor       Summit,NJ          8  M         30:44.61  9:53 99/127    M 1-14:12/18     55.83  
 146.Kelly La Forgia      Elmwood Park,NJ    24 F         30:46.68  9:54 47/99     F20-29:8/18      47.97  
 147.Matt West            Clifton,NJ         28 M   P     30:47.52  9:54 100/127   M20-29:11/12     42.17  
 148.Kim Michaud          New York,NY        34 F         30:57.26  9:57 48/99     F30-39:7/15      47.88  
 149.Dave Field           Verona,NJ          46 M         31:01.97  9:59 101/127   M40-49:18/24     46.13  
 150.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        50 F         31:03.11  9:59 49/99     F50-59:4/15      53.19  
 151.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        50 M         31:04.12  9:59 102/127   M50-59:9/13      47.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 152.Runa Rosenfield      Summit,NJ          37 F         31:11.66 10:02 50/99     F30-39:8/15      47.95  
 153.Martha Baisch        Madison,NJ         46 F         31:21.98 10:05 51/99     F40-49:11/22     50.54  
 154.Robert Baisch        Madison,NJ         46 M         31:22.49 10:05 103/127   M40-49:19/24     45.62  
 155.Brooke Newman        Glen Head,NY       37 F         31:28.17 10:07 52/99     F30-39:9/15      47.52  
 156.Anlexander Block     Summit,NJ          37 M         31:31.65 10:08 104/127   M30-39:18/21     42.57  
 157.James O'malley       New Providence,NJ  50 M         32:04.77 10:19 105/127   M50-59:10/13     45.98  
 158.Jacob O'malley       New Providence,NJ  14 M         32:05.23 10:19 106/127   M 1-14:13/18     42.66  
 159.Sylvie Goudreau      Summit,NJ          16 F         32:09.23 10:20 53/99     F15-19:17/18     47.42  
 160.Emma Peterson        Summit,NJ          16 F         32:09.91 10:21 54/99     F15-19:18/18     47.42  
 161.John Audett          Livingston,NJ      63 M         32:11.15 10:21 107/127   M60-69:4/6       50.85  
 162.Vanessa Primack      Summit,NJ          44 F         32:43.14 10:31 55/99     F40-49:12/22     47.61  
 163.Aaron Gibbs          Piscataway,NJ      38 M         32:51.66 10:34 108/127   M30-39:19/21     41.13  
 164.Michelle Mckern      Summit,NJ          47 F         32:54.65 10:35 56/99     F40-49:13/22     48.63  
 165.Alicia Bohlinger     Summit,NJ          27 F         32:55.35 10:35 57/99     F20-29:9/18      44.84  
 166.Mike Bohlinger       Summit,NJ          39 M         32:55.58 10:35 109/127   M30-39:20/21     41.33  
 167.Stephen Kmiec Iv     Summit,NJ          7  M         32:56.42 10:36 110/127   M 1-14:14/18     55.48  
 168.David Naidu          Summit,NJ          50 M         33:09.85 10:40 111/127   M50-59:11/13     44.48  
 169.Zack Lipin           Summit,NJ          7  M         33:20.49 10:43 112/127   M 1-14:15/18     54.82  
 170.Maggie Mcceney       Summit,NJ          9  F         33:20.53 10:43 58/99     F 1-14:5/9       53.79  
 171.Lisa O'connor        Summit,NJ          43 F         33:21.49 10:44 59/99     F40-49:14/22     46.35  
 172.Michael Lusty        Summit,NJ          55 M         33:24.89 10:45 113/127   M50-59:12/13     45.89  
 173.Theresa Lusty        Summit,NJ          55 F         33:25.68 10:45 60/99     F50-59:5/15      52.26  
 174.Lynn Lipin           Summit,NJ          45 F         33:29.99 10:46 61/99     F40-49:15/22     46.90  
 175.Susan Daniel         Summit,NJ          50 F U       33:48.99 10:53 62/99     F50-59:6/15      48.86  
 176.Ron Szotek           East Hanover,NJ    47 M         34:07.08 10:58 114/127   M40-49:20/24     42.25  
 177.Michael Bell         E Hanover,NJ       47 M         34:07.15 10:58 115/127   M40-49:21/24     42.25  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Amy O'malley         New Providence,NJ  47 F         34:18.92 11:02 63/99     F40-49:16/22     46.65  
 179.Lucia Ammerata       Livingston,NJ      47 F         34:48.84 11:12 64/99     F40-49:17/22     45.98  
 180.Lorraine Kelly       Summit,NJ          50 F         34:53.56 11:13 65/99     F50-59:7/15      47.34  
 181.Amelia Yu            Summit,NJ          14 F         34:56.53 11:14 66/99     F 1-14:6/9       45.18  
 182.Ariana Roncallo      Summit,NJ          22 F         34:57.23 11:15 67/99     F20-29:10/18     42.23  
 183.Alyssa Roncallo      Summit,NJ          26 F         34:57.51 11:15 68/99     F20-29:11/18     42.23  
 184.Jeffrey Talbot       Berkeley Height,NJ 65 M         35:02.80 11:16 116/127   M60-69:5/6       47.51  
 185.Kate Robertson       Summit,NJ          11 F         35:06.29 11:17 69/99     F 1-14:7/9       48.15  
 186.Tamara Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          57 F         35:10.02 11:19 70/99     F50-59:8/15      50.83  
 187.Owen Siegel          Summit,NJ          9  M         35:53.14 11:32 117/127   M 1-14:16/18     45.31  
 188.Kimberly Sikes       Bernardsville,NJ   42 F         36:03.07 11:36 71/99     F40-49:18/22     42.58  
 189.Meghan Robertson     Bedminster,NJ      39 F U       36:44.54 11:49 72/99     F30-39:10/15     41.06  
 190.Kieran Naidu         Summit,NJ          10 M         36:46.01 11:50 118/127   M 1-14:17/18     42.21  
 191.Carrie Fallon        Summit,NJ          45 F         36:50.72 11:51 73/99     F40-49:19/22     42.64  
 192.Keira Fallon         Summit,NJ          09 F         36:51.22 11:51 74/99     F 1-14:8/9       48.66  
 193.Tim Dobbs            Morristown,NJ      52 M         36:52.85 11:52 119/127   M50-59:13/13     40.62  
 194.Daniel Siegel        Summit,NJ          48 M         36:54.14 11:52 120/127   M40-49:22/24     39.36  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Anthony Alberti      Parsippany-troy,NJ 29 M         37:23.35 12:02 121/127   M20-29:12/12     34.76  
 196.Elizabeth Newell     Summit,NJ          48 F         37:29.80 12:04 75/99     F40-49:20/22     43.13  
 197.Kathleen Portine     Randolph,NJ        59 F         37:30.03 12:04 76/99     F50-59:9/15      48.82  
 198.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         34 F         39:11.93 12:36 77/99     F30-39:11/15     37.83  
 199.Melissa Ilich        Winfield,NJ        32 F         39:11.98 12:36 78/99     F30-39:12/15     37.71  
 200.Nazira Bhayani-dada  Edison,NJ          65 F         39:23.81 12:40 79/99     F60-69:1/2       50.11  
 201.Jessica Miller       Yardley,PA         32 F U       39:40.84 12:46 80/99     F30-39:13/15     37.25  
 202.Declan Rende         Summit,NJ          6  M         39:48.30 12:48 122/127   M 1-14:18/18     49.39  
 203.Shanker Krishnaswamy Summit,NJ          70 M         39:50.50 12:49 123/127   M70-79:1/1       43.83  
 204.Megan Rende          Summit,NJ          39 F         39:58.71 12:52 81/99     F30-39:14/15     37.74  
 205.Thomas Rende         Summit,NJ          38 M         40:03.20 12:53 124/127   M30-39:21/21     33.74  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Jaina Shah           Summit,NJ          10 F         40:29.77 13:02 82/99     F 1-14:9/9       42.93  
 207.Reshma Shah          Summit,NJ          43 M         40:29.95 13:02 125/127   M40-49:23/24     34.58  
 208.Carlee Elghossain    South Brunswick,NJ 27 F         40:44.20 13:06 83/99     F20-29:12/18     36.24  
 209.Kelly Larkins        Bloomfield,NJ      27 F         40:44.20 13:06 84/99     F20-29:13/18     36.24  
 210.Alexandra Burke      Wayne,NJ           26 F         40:44.72 13:06 85/99     F20-29:14/18     36.24  
 211.Kim Pelsak           Succasunna,NJ      26 F         40:48.04 13:07 86/99     F20-29:15/18     36.18  
 212.Amy Lacey            Hopatcong,NJ       34 F         41:57.33 13:30 87/99     F30-39:15/15     35.33  
 213.Helen Bremert        Summit,NJ          54 F         42:24.53 13:38 88/99     F50-59:10/15     40.73  
 214.Maryann Imroth       Somerset,NJ        50 F U       42:47.50 13:46 89/99     F50-59:11/15     38.61  
 215.Juan Rodriguez       Teaneck,NJ         44 M         42:47.99 13:46 126/127   M40-49:24/24     32.96  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Loreli Stochaj       Bridgewater,NJ     55 F         44:54.24 14:27 90/99     F50-59:12/15     38.90  
 217.Judy Barlow          Piscataway Town,NJ 69 F         45:57.13 14:47 91/99     F60-69:2/2       45.30  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 218.Laura Lazian         Summit,NJ          50 F         46:52.08 15:05 92/99     F50-59:13/15     35.24  
 219.Hazel Siegel         Summit,NJ          45 F         46:58.07 15:07 93/99     F40-49:21/22     33.44  
 220.Allison Zeimann      Summit,NJ          29 F         47:15.89 15:12 94/99     F20-29:16/18     31.24  
 221.Richard Zeimann      Summit,NJ          62 M         47:16.82 15:13 127/127   M60-69:6/6       34.34  
 222.Julie Wiseman        Stanhope,NJ        29 F         47:35.42 15:19 95/99     F20-29:17/18     31.02  
 223.Megan Alberti        Parsippany-troy,NJ 29 F         47:35.89 15:19 96/99     F20-29:18/18     31.02  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 224.Elizabeth D'angelo   Branchburg,NJ      56 F         51:24.17 16:32 97/99     F50-59:14/15     34.38  
 225.Teri Pilling         Springfield,NJ     57 F         51:28.10 16:33 98/99     F50-59:15/15     34.74  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 226.Cindy Simon          Lodi,NJ            47 F         54:49.13 17:38 99/99     F40-49:22/22     29.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE OFFICER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          16 M            3404   16:56.46  5:27
OvM2.Maxim Yurkov         Summit,NJ          17 M            3302   17:33.63  5:39
OvM3.Evan White           Summit,NJ          18 M            3407   17:38.13  5:41
   4.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M            3403   17:55.38  5:46
   5.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          18 M            3053   17:55.77  5:46
   6.Steve Molina         Summit,NJ          17 M            3326   18:13.93  5:52
   7.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M            3126   18:24.55  5:56
   8.Timothy Buchan       Summit,NJ          15 M            3021   18:26.61  5:56
   9.Eric Fontes          Madison,NJ         35 M            3056   18:42.70  6:01
  10.Warren Hansen        Summit,NJ          15 M            3069   18:54.09  6:05
OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          15 F            3333   20:35.92  6:38
OvF2.Meghan Kelly         Summit,NJ          15 F          U 3082   20:49.79  6:42
OvF3.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          15 F            3166   20:49.91  6:42
   4.Sofia Monserrat      Summit,NJ          15 F            3193   20:51.28  6:43
   5.Eilis Mcfadden       Summit,NJ          17 F            3194   20:51.80  6:43
   6.Regan Mccann         Summit,NJ          14 F            3105   20:52.55  6:43
   7.Mae Hoad             Summit,NJ          18 F            3077   20:55.80  6:44
   8.Isabel Reyes         Summit,NJ          16 F     P      3136   20:57.28  6:45
   9.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F            3046   20:57.43  6:45
  10.Lucy Adams           Summit,NJ          17 F            3001   20:57.65  6:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Hinger   Summit,NJ          43 M            3075   21:40.12  6:58
   2.Brian Fitzsimmons    Summit,NJ          40 M            3052   22:36.55  7:17
   3.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M            3308   23:27.22  7:33
   4.Paul Eckles          Summit,NJ          47 M            3322   23:35.64  7:36
   5.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          56 M            3026   23:59.13  7:43
   6.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M            3335   24:55.66  8:01
   7.Kevin Galgano        Summit,NJ          49 M            3314   25:33.24  8:13
   8.Will Loften          Ringoes,NJ         42 M     P      3121   25:40.57  8:16
   9.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      58 M          U 3160   25:53.07  8:20
  10.Henry Fok            Summit,NJ          47 M            3054   26:02.23  8:23
OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashley Devlin        Short Hills,NJ     45 F            3431   24:43.37  7:57
   2.Michele Guillette    Summit,NJ          40 F            3066   24:44.01  7:58
   3.Dawn Capozzi         Branchburg,NJ      40 F            3025   26:30.79  8:32
   4.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          45 F            3172   26:32.26  8:32
   5.Jennifer Gottiel     Summit,NJ          47 F            3412   27:45.02  8:56
   6.Karin Loftus         Summit,NJ          46 F            3331   27:54.02  8:59
   7.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F            3321   28:04.77  9:02
   8.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          52 F            3068   28:49.44  9:17
   9.Sarah Masyra         Summit,NJ          41 F            3199   28:51.12  9:17
  10.Rashmi Bhan          Summit,NJ          40 F            3017   28:54.97  9:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE OFFICER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eli Betz             Summit,NJ          12 M   25         3304   20:38.79  6:39  69.84%
   2.Emre Kusmin          Maplewood,NJ       12 M   60         3086   24:26.74  7:52  58.99%
   3.John Cho             Summit,NJ          12 M   61         3027   24:39.13  7:56  58.47%
   4.Rahul Shah           Summit,NJ          13 M   78         3142   26:15.62  8:27  53.37%
   5.Ryan Seymour         Summit,NJ          10 M   99         3312   27:44.47  8:56  55.95%
   6.Alex Seymour         Summit,NJ          10 M  106         3311   27:54.88  8:59  55.62%
   7.Noah Hinger          Summit,NJ          12 M  110         3076   28:21.07  9:07  50.84%
   8.Owen Yu              Summit,NJ          10 M  124         3428   29:22.21  9:27  52.84%
   9.Noah Lipin           Summit,NJ          9  M  128         3328   29:37.84  9:32  54.89%
  10.Duncan O'connor      Summit,NJ          7  M  134         3124   30:14.62  9:44  60.43%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Regan Mccann         Summit,NJ          14 F   32         3105   20:52.55  6:43  75.62%
   2.Kelsa Mckern         Summit,NJ          14 F   69         3112   25:33.90  8:14  61.77%
   3.Katie Seymour        Summit,NJ          12 F  103         3309   27:53.57  8:59  59.08%
   4.Sammie Seymour       Summit,NJ          12 F  142         3310   30:39.89  9:52  53.75%
   5.Maggie Mcceney       Summit,NJ          9  F  170         3107   33:20.53 10:44  53.79%
   6.Amelia Yu            Summit,NJ          14 F  181         3173   34:56.53 11:15  45.18%
   7.Kate Robertson       Summit,NJ          11 F  185         3408   35:06.29 11:18  48.15%
   8.Keira Fallon         Summit,NJ          09 F  192         3430   36:51.22 11:52  48.66%
   9.Jaina Shah           Summit,NJ          10 F  206         3143   40:29.77 13:02  42.93%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          16 M    1         3404   16:56.46  5:27  78.15%
OvM2.Maxim Yurkov         Summit,NJ          17 M    2         3302   17:33.63  5:39  74.49%
OvM3.Evan White           Summit,NJ          18 M    3         3407   17:38.13  5:41  73.59%
   1.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M    4         3403   17:55.38  5:46  73.86%
   2.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          18 M    5         3053   17:55.77  5:46  72.43%
   3.Steve Molina         Summit,NJ          17 M    6         3326   18:13.93  5:52  71.77%
   4.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M    7         3126   18:24.55  5:56  71.92%
   5.Timothy Buchan       Summit,NJ          15 M    8         3021   18:26.61  5:56  72.83%
   6.Warren Hansen        Summit,NJ          15 M   10         3069   18:54.09  6:05  71.04%
   7.Theodore Heckelman   Summit,NJ          16 M   11         3071   18:55.34  6:05  69.96%
   8.William Lusty        Summit,NJ          17 M   12         3100   18:57.69  6:06  68.99%
   9.Riley Semler         Summit,NJ          15 M   13         3186   19:12.05  6:11  69.93%
  10.Matthew Timoney      Summit,NJ          16 M   16         3161   19:36.80  6:19  67.52%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          15 F   24         3333   20:35.92  6:38  75.30%
OvF2.Meghan Kelly         Summit,NJ          15 F   28       U 3082   20:49.79  6:42  74.45%
OvF3.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          15 F   29         3166   20:49.91  6:42  74.45%
   1.Sofia Monserrat      Summit,NJ          15 F   30         3193   20:51.28  6:43  74.33%
   2.Eilis Mcfadden       Summit,NJ          17 F   31         3194   20:51.80  6:43  71.92%
   3.Mae Hoad             Summit,NJ          18 F   33         3077   20:55.80  6:44  70.82%
   4.Isabel Reyes         Summit,NJ          16 F   34  P      3136   20:57.28  6:45  72.76%
   5.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F   35         3046   20:57.43  6:45  72.76%
   6.Lucy Adams           Summit,NJ          17 F   36         3001   20:57.65  6:45  71.57%
   7.Claire Lavin         Summit,NJ          16 F   38         3092   21:00.56  6:46  72.58%
   8.Clara Cho            Summit,NJ          19 F   70         3028   25:35.60  8:14  57.68%
   9.Nicole Torio         Summit,NJ          18 F  115         3182   28:36.78  9:13  51.81%
  10.Gianna Guttilla      Summit,NJ          17 F  116         3067   28:36.88  9:13  52.44%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Carnavernal   Summit,NJ          29 M   14         3425   19:27.41  6:16  66.78%
   2.Robbie Matos         Springfield,NJ     22 M   15         3187   19:32.95  6:18  66.41%
   3.Connor Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          22 M   49         3329   23:04.92  7:26  56.25%
   4.Joe Lasala           Clark,NJ           29 M   52         3090   23:46.46  7:39  54.66%
   5.Teddy Zoellner       Summit,NJ          20 M   58         3176   24:20.72  7:50  53.32%
   6.Rob Hendricks        Summit,NJ          27 M   71         3073   25:38.24  8:15  50.62%
   7.Timothy Cullen       Somerville,NJ      26 M   88         3033   26:46.68  8:37  48.48%
   8.Richard Sun          Summit,NJ          27 M   95       U 3456   27:09.95  8:45  47.79%
   9.Tom Penn             Chatham,NJ         23 M  107         3128   27:56.54  9:00  46.45%
  10.Vincent Garcia       Belleville,NJ      26 M  114         3057   28:32.60  9:11  45.48%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          20 F   48         3330   23:04.58  7:26  63.97%
   2.Jenna Vartan         Hoboken,NJ         24 F   53         3164   23:50.47  7:40  61.91%
   3.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        27 F   55  P      3200   24:08.23  7:46  61.15%
   4.Lindsey Miller       Randolph,NJ        22 F   74         3336   25:53.59  8:20  57.01%
   5.Brittany Engel       Manalapan,NJ       29 F   93         3048   27:06.29  8:43  54.46%
   6.Dani Degraw          Chatham,NJ         23 F  112         3039   28:27.62  9:10  51.87%
   7.Valerie Chupela      Edison,NJ          26 F  133         3029   30:09.70  9:42  48.95%
   8.Kelly La Forgia      Elmwood Park,NJ    24 F  146         3087   30:46.68  9:54  47.97%
   9.Alicia Bohlinger     Summit,NJ          27 F  165         3443   32:55.35 10:36  44.84%
  10.Ariana Roncallo      Summit,NJ          22 F  182         3434   34:57.23 11:15  42.23%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Fontes          Madison,NJ         35 M    9         3056   18:42.70  6:01  70.86%
   2.Stephen Kmiec Iii    Summit,NJ          39 M   40         3084   21:16.28  6:51  63.96%
   3.Chris Moravek        Bethlehem,PA       34 M   46         3118   22:13.90  7:09  59.35%
   4.John Pignata         Summit,NJ          37 M   56         3301   24:09.82  7:47  55.55%
   5.Gifford Herad        Summit,NJ          36 M   57         3418   24:20.36  7:50  54.78%
   6.Jeffrey Sohler       Bridgewater,NJ     34 M   59  P      3149   24:25.13  7:52  54.01%
   7.Sean Shanker         Summit,NJ          38 M   64         3184   24:47.96  7:59  54.51%
   8.Kevin Mazo           Summit,NJ          37 M   67         3104   25:20.19  8:09  52.95%
   9.Patrick Bevilacqua   Summit,NJ          38 M   77         3016   26:09.64  8:25  51.66%
  10.Mike Dollard         Clark,NJ           33 M   80  P      3043   26:22.33  8:29  49.80%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Celina Lewis         East Orange,NJ     36 F   66         3096   25:18.79  8:09  58.88%
   2.Nicole Loia          Somerville,NJ      38 F   84         3098   26:31.01  8:32  56.61%
   3.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      31 F   89         3154   26:50.66  8:38  55.01%
   4.Nicole Spitzer       Summit,NJ          37 F  102         3150   27:49.86  8:57  53.75%
   5.Jillian Ur           Branchburg,NJ      30 F  123         3163   29:21.88  9:27  50.28%
   6.Kristen Kmiec        Summit,NJ          37 F  138         3083   30:22.17  9:46  49.24%
   7.Kim Michaud          New York,NY        34 F  148         3183   30:57.26  9:58  47.88%
   8.Runa Rosenfield      Summit,NJ          37 F  152         3141   31:11.66 10:02  47.95%
   9.Brooke Newman        Glen Head,NY       37 F  155         3120   31:28.17 10:08  47.52%
  10.Meghan Robertson     Bedminster,NJ      39 F  189       U 3137   36:44.54 11:50  41.06%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Hinger   Summit,NJ          43 M   41         3075   21:40.12  6:58  64.59%
   2.Brian Fitzsimmons    Summit,NJ          40 M   47         3052   22:36.55  7:17  60.61%
   3.Paul Eckles          Summit,NJ          47 M   51         3322   23:35.64  7:36  61.11%
   4.Kevin Galgano        Summit,NJ          49 M   68         3314   25:33.24  8:13  57.26%
   5.Will Loften          Ringoes,NJ         42 M   72  P      3121   25:40.57  8:16  54.14%
   6.Henry Fok            Summit,NJ          47 M   75         3054   26:02.23  8:23  55.37%
   7.Kevin Cahillane      Summit,NJ          48 M   76         3325   26:09.19  8:25  55.53%
   8.John Devaney         Summit,NJ          48 M   94         3040   27:09.45  8:44  53.49%
   9.Michael Miotti       Summit,NJ          49 M   98         3411   27:44.15  8:56  52.76%
  10.Adam Lipin           Summit,NJ          44 M  101         3320   27:45.83  8:56  50.81%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Devlin        Short Hills,NJ     45 F   62         3431   24:43.37  7:57  63.53%
   2.Michele Guillette    Summit,NJ          40 F   63         3066   24:44.01  7:58  61.29%
   3.Dawn Capozzi         Branchburg,NJ      40 F   83         3025   26:30.79  8:32  57.21%
   4.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          45 F   85         3172   26:32.26  8:32  59.18%
   5.Jennifer Gottiel     Summit,NJ          47 F  100         3412   27:45.02  8:56  57.65%
   6.Karin Loftus         Summit,NJ          46 F  104         3331   27:54.02  8:59  56.79%
   7.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F  109         3321   28:04.77  9:02  55.95%
   8.Sarah Masyra         Summit,NJ          41 F  118         3199   28:51.12  9:17  52.86%
   9.Rashmi Bhan          Summit,NJ          40 F  120         3017   28:54.97  9:18  52.46%
  10.Jennifer Hinger      Summit,NJ          43 F  143         3074   30:43.73  9:53  50.32%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M   50         3308   23:27.22  7:33  63.35%
   2.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          56 M   54         3026   23:59.13  7:43  64.41%
   3.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M   65         3335   24:55.66  8:01  60.08%
   4.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      58 M   73       U 3160   25:53.07  8:20  60.65%
   5.John Timoney         Summit,NJ          51 M   79         3162   26:17.02  8:28  56.52%
   6.Gregory S. Vartan Jr Summit,NJ          53 M   81         3165   26:23.40  8:30  57.19%
   7.Robert Bouthillette  South Amboy,NJ     59 M  108         3020   28:01.30  9:01  56.49%
   8.Dirk Sheasley        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M  130  P      3145   29:48.91  9:36  51.03%
   9.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        50 M  151         3140   31:04.12  0:00  47.46%
  10.James O'malley       New Providence,NJ  50 M  157         3316   32:04.77 10:19  45.98%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          52 F  117         3068   28:49.44  9:17  58.58%
   2.Christine Gottesman  Summit,NJ          50 F  126         3064   29:29.70  9:30  56.01%
   3.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  139       U 3108   30:30.72  9:49  55.97%
   4.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        50 F  150         3034   31:03.11  0:00  53.19%
   5.Theresa Lusty        Summit,NJ          55 F  173         3101   33:25.68 10:46  52.26%
   6.Susan Daniel         Summit,NJ          50 F  175       U 3036   33:48.99 10:53  48.86%
   7.Lorraine Kelly       Summit,NJ          50 F  180         3415   34:53.56 11:14  47.34%
   8.Tamara Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          57 F  186         3079   35:10.02 11:19  50.83%
   9.Kathleen Portine     Randolph,NJ        59 F  197         3131   37:30.03 12:04  48.82%
  10.Helen Bremert        Summit,NJ          54 F  213         3189   42:24.53 13:39  40.73%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Swiatek       Verona,NM          67 M   87       U 3152   26:44.22  8:36  63.35%
   2.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    66 M  127       U 3307   29:35.03  9:31  56.75%
   3.Charles Gaillard     Brooklyn,NY        68 M  131         3306   29:58.09  9:39  57.04%
   4.John Audett          Livingston,NJ      63 M  161         3012   32:11.15 10:22  50.85%
   5.Jeffrey Talbot       Berkeley Height,NJ 65 M  184         3153   35:02.80 11:17  47.51%
   6.Richard Zeimann      Summit,NJ          62 M  221         3175   47:16.82 15:13  34.34%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nazira Bhayani-dada  Edison,NJ          65 F  200         3018   39:23.81 12:41  50.11%
   2.Judy Barlow          Piscataway Town,NJ 69 F  217         3015   45:57.13 14:47  45.30%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shanker Krishnaswamy Summit,NJ          70 M  203         3185   39:50.50 12:49  43.83%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   43         3419   21:51.81  7:02   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   92         3409   27:04.39  8:43   0.00%


OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE OFFICER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE OFFICER Special Category Results
OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K  MALE POLICE OFFICER      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeffrey Sohler       Bridgewater,NJ     34 M     P      3149   24:25.13  7:52
   2.Will Loften          Ringoes,NJ         42 M     P      3121   25:40.57  8:16
   3.Mike Dollard         Clark,NJ           33 M     P      3043   26:22.33  8:29
   4.Dirk Sheasley        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M     P      3145   29:48.91  9:36
   5.Matt West            Clifton,NJ         28 M     P      3167   30:47.52  9:55

OVERLOOK MAKING A DIFFERENCE 5K  FEMALE POLICE OFFICER      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Isabel Reyes         Summit,NJ          16 F     P      3136   20:57.28  6:45
   2.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        27 F     P      3200   24:08.23  7:46
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Hinger   Summit,NJ          43 M    3075   21:40.12  6:58 64.59%
   2.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          56 M    3026   23:59.13  7:43 64.41%
   3.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        51 M    3308   23:27.22  7:33 63.35%
   4.George Swiatek       Verona,NM          67 M  U 3152   26:44.22  8:36 63.35%
   5.Paul Eckles          Summit,NJ          47 M    3322   23:35.64  7:36 61.11%
   6.Kenneth Thompson     Morristown,NJ      58 M  U 3160   25:53.07  8:20 60.65%
   7.Brian Fitzsimmons    Summit,NJ          40 M    3052   22:36.55  7:17 60.61%
   8.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M    3335   24:55.66  8:01 60.08%
   9.Kevin Galgano        Summit,NJ          49 M    3314   25:33.24  8:13 57.26%
  10.Gregory S. Vartan Jr Summit,NJ          53 M    3165   26:23.40  8:30 57.19%
  11.Charles Gaillard     Brooklyn,NY        68 M    3306   29:58.09  9:39 57.04%
  12.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    66 M  U 3307   29:35.03  9:31 56.75%
  13.John Timoney         Summit,NJ          51 M    3162   26:17.02  8:28 56.52%
  14.Robert Bouthillette  South Amboy,NJ     59 M    3020   28:01.30  9:01 56.49%
  15.Kevin Cahillane      Summit,NJ          48 M    3325   26:09.19  8:25 55.53%
  16.Henry Fok            Summit,NJ          47 M    3054   26:02.23  8:23 55.37%
  17.Will Loften          Ringoes,NJ         42 M    3121   25:40.57  8:16 54.14%
  18.John Devaney         Summit,NJ          48 M    3040   27:09.45  8:44 53.49%
  19.Michael Miotti       Summit,NJ          49 M    3411   27:44.15  8:56 52.76%
  20.Tim Ghiselli         Livingston,NJ      48 M    3060   27:54.66  8:59 52.05%
  21.Dirk Sheasley        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    3145   29:48.91  9:36 51.03%
  22.John Audett          Livingston,NJ      63 M    3012   32:11.15 10:22 50.85%
  23.Adam Lipin           Summit,NJ          44 M    3320   27:45.83  8:56 50.81%
  24.Alastair Rankine     Summit,NJ          48 M    3188   29:14.16  9:25 49.68%
  25.Louis Ammerata       Livingston,NJ      47 M    3006   29:25.89  9:28 49.00%
  26.Quinghua Guo         Summit,NJ          42 M    3421   28:32.46  9:11 48.70%
  27.Chris Donohue        Ocean,NJ           49 M    3426   30:18.93  9:45 48.29%
  28.Jeffrey Talbot       Berkeley Height,NJ 65 M    3153   35:02.80 11:17 47.51%
  29.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        50 M    3140   31:04.12  0:00 47.46%
  30.Dave Field           Verona,NJ          46 M    3049   31:01.97  9:59 46.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ashley Devlin        Short Hills,NJ     45 F    3431   24:43.37  7:57 63.53%
   2.Michele Guillette    Summit,NJ          40 F    3066   24:44.01  7:58 61.29%
   3.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          45 F    3172   26:32.26  8:32 59.18%
   4.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          52 F    3068   28:49.44  9:17 58.58%
   5.Jennifer Gottiel     Summit,NJ          47 F    3412   27:45.02  8:56 57.65%
   6.Dawn Capozzi         Branchburg,NJ      40 F    3025   26:30.79  8:32 57.21%
   7.Karin Loftus         Summit,NJ          46 F    3331   27:54.02  8:59 56.79%
   8.Christine Gottesman  Summit,NJ          50 F    3064   29:29.70  9:30 56.01%
   9.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  U 3108   30:30.72  9:49 55.97%
  10.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F    3321   28:04.77  9:02 55.95%
  11.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        50 F    3034   31:03.11  0:00 53.19%
  12.Sarah Masyra         Summit,NJ          41 F    3199   28:51.12  9:17 52.86%
  13.Rashmi Bhan          Summit,NJ          40 F    3017   28:54.97  9:18 52.46%
  14.Theresa Lusty        Summit,NJ          55 F    3101   33:25.68 10:46 52.26%
  15.Tamara Huckfeldt     Summit,NJ          57 F    3079   35:10.02 11:19 50.83%
  16.Martha Baisch        Madison,NJ         46 F    3013   31:21.98 10:06 50.54%
  17.Jennifer Hinger      Summit,NJ          43 F    3074   30:43.73  9:53 50.32%
  18.Nazira Bhayani-dada  Edison,NJ          65 F    3018   39:23.81 12:41 50.11%
  19.Susan Daniel         Summit,NJ          50 F  U 3036   33:48.99 10:53 48.86%
  20.Kathleen Portine     Randolph,NJ        59 F    3131   37:30.03 12:04 48.82%
  21.Michelle Mckern      Summit,NJ          47 F    3111   32:54.65 10:36 48.63%
  22.Vanessa Primack      Summit,NJ          44 F    3133   32:43.14 10:32 47.61%
  23.Lorraine Kelly       Summit,NJ          50 F    3415   34:53.56 11:14 47.34%
  24.Lynn Lipin           Summit,NJ          45 F    3327   33:29.99 10:47 46.90%
  25.Amy O'malley         New Providence,NJ  47 F    3315   34:18.92 11:03 46.65%
  26.Lisa O'connor        Summit,NJ          43 F    3122   33:21.49 10:44 46.35%
  27.Lucia Ammerata       Livingston,NJ      47 F    3005   34:48.84 11:12 45.98%
  28.Judy Barlow          Piscataway Town,NJ 69 F    3015   45:57.13 14:47 45.30%
  29.Elizabeth Newell     Summit,NJ          48 F    3420   37:29.80 12:04 43.13%
  30.Carrie Fallon        Summit,NJ          45 F    3429   36:50.72 11:52 42.64%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maximus Russo        Summit,NJ          16 M    3404   16:56.46  5:27 78.15%
   2.Maxim Yurkov         Summit,NJ          17 M    3302   17:33.63  5:39 74.49%
   3.Sam Passey           Summit,NJ          16 M    3403   17:55.38  5:46 73.86%
   4.Evan White           Summit,NJ          18 M    3407   17:38.13  5:41 73.59%
   5.Timothy Buchan       Summit,NJ          15 M    3021   18:26.61  5:56 72.83%
   6.Samuel Fleischman    Summit,NJ          18 M    3053   17:55.77  5:46 72.43%
   7.Jacob Pantoya        Summit,NJ          16 M    3126   18:24.55  5:56 71.92%
   8.Steve Molina         Summit,NJ          17 M    3326   18:13.93  5:52 71.77%
   9.Warren Hansen        Summit,NJ          15 M    3069   18:54.09  6:05 71.04%
  10.Eric Fontes          Madison,NJ         35 M    3056   18:42.70  6:01 70.86%
  11.Theodore Heckelman   Summit,NJ          16 M    3071   18:55.34  6:05 69.96%
  12.Riley Semler         Summit,NJ          15 M    3186   19:12.05  6:11 69.93%
  13.Eli Betz             Summit,NJ          12 M    3304   20:38.79  6:39 69.84%
  14.William Lusty        Summit,NJ          17 M    3100   18:57.69  6:06 68.99%
  15.Matthew Timoney      Summit,NJ          16 M    3161   19:36.80  6:19 67.52%
  16.Matthew Fridel       Allendale,NJ       15 M    3401   20:01.21  6:27 67.08%
  17.Carlos Carnavernal   Summit,NJ          29 M    3425   19:27.41  6:16 66.78%
  18.Robbie Matos         Springfield,NJ     22 M    3187   19:32.95  6:18 66.41%
  19.Emmet Mcnamara       Summit,NJ          17 M    3113   19:45.77  6:22 66.20%
  20.Daniel Naiman        Summit,NJ          15 M  U 3119   20:19.24  6:32 66.09%
  21.Michael Malnati      Summit,NJ          15 M    3178   20:33.54  6:37 65.34%
  22.Marcos Canavosio     Summit,NJ          17 M    3023   20:04.28  6:28 65.16%
  23.Christian O'connor   Summit,NJ          6  M    3125   30:14.88  9:44 65.01%
  24.Robert Zhao          Summit,NJ          16 M    3318   20:25.15  6:34 64.82%
  25.Justin Ammaturo      Summit,NJ          15 M    3004   20:45.80  6:41 64.71%
  26.Christopher Hinger   Summit,NJ          43 M    3075   21:40.12  6:58 64.59%
  27.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          56 M    3026   23:59.13  7:43 64.41%
  28.Stephen Kmiec Iii    Summit,NJ          39 M    3084   21:16.28  6:51 63.96%
  29.Peter Yen            Summit,NJ          17 M    3171   20:30.00  6:36 63.83%
  30.Scott Oconnell       Summit,NJ          16 M    3313   20:44.32  6:40 63.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Regan Mccann         Summit,NJ          14 F    3105   20:52.55  6:43 75.62%
   2.Caroline Moy         Summit,NJ          15 F    3333   20:35.92  6:38 75.30%
   3.Katya Wardle         Summit,NJ          15 F    3166   20:49.91  6:42 74.45%
   4.Meghan Kelly         Summit,NJ          15 F  U 3082   20:49.79  6:42 74.45%
   5.Sofia Monserrat      Summit,NJ          15 F    3193   20:51.28  6:43 74.33%
   6.Isabel Reyes         Summit,NJ          16 F    3136   20:57.28  6:45 72.76%
   7.Lindsay Edwards      Summit,NJ          16 F    3046   20:57.43  6:45 72.76%
   8.Claire Lavin         Summit,NJ          16 F    3092   21:00.56  6:46 72.58%
   9.Eilis Mcfadden       Summit,NJ          17 F    3194   20:51.80  6:43 71.92%
  10.Lucy Adams           Summit,NJ          17 F    3001   20:57.65  6:45 71.57%
  11.Mae Hoad             Summit,NJ          18 F    3077   20:55.80  6:44 70.82%
  12.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          20 F    3330   23:04.58  7:26 63.97%
  13.Ashley Devlin        Short Hills,NJ     45 F    3431   24:43.37  7:57 63.53%
  14.Jenna Vartan         Hoboken,NJ         24 F    3164   23:50.47  7:40 61.91%
  15.Kelsa Mckern         Summit,NJ          14 F    3112   25:33.90  8:14 61.77%
  16.Michele Guillette    Summit,NJ          40 F    3066   24:44.01  7:58 61.29%
  17.Ashley Kreig         Cranford,NJ        27 F    3200   24:08.23  7:46 61.15%
  18.Elaine Yu            Summit,NJ          45 F    3172   26:32.26  8:32 59.18%
  19.Katie Seymour        Summit,NJ          12 F    3309   27:53.57  8:59 59.08%
  20.Celina Lewis         East Orange,NJ     36 F    3096   25:18.79  8:09 58.88%
  21.Nancy Halper         Summit,NJ          52 F    3068   28:49.44  9:17 58.58%
  22.Clara Cho            Summit,NJ          19 F    3028   25:35.60  8:14 57.68%
  23.Jennifer Gottiel     Summit,NJ          47 F    3412   27:45.02  8:56 57.65%
  24.Dawn Capozzi         Branchburg,NJ      40 F    3025   26:30.79  8:32 57.21%
  25.Lindsey Miller       Randolph,NJ        22 F    3336   25:53.59  8:20 57.01%
  26.Karin Loftus         Summit,NJ          46 F    3331   27:54.02  8:59 56.79%
  27.Nicole Loia          Somerville,NJ      38 F    3098   26:31.01  8:32 56.61%
  28.Christine Gottesman  Summit,NJ          50 F    3064   29:29.70  9:30 56.01%
  29.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  U 3108   30:30.72  9:49 55.97%
  30.Heather Gifford      Summit,NJ          45 F    3321   28:04.77  9:02 55.95%