RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT

Race Date:5-12-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M U       18:29.35  5:57 1/91      M40-49:1/16      77.96  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Amos Scott           Jersey City,NJ     41 M         18:40.00  6:00 2/91      M40-49:2/16      73.96  
   3.Dominick Chinchilla  ,                  16 M         19:11.25  6:10 3/91      M15-19:1/3       68.99  
   4.Mark Lee             Jersey City,NJ     32 M         19:34.29  6:17 4/91      M30-39:1/22      66.85  
   5.Kweku Abdullah       Brooklyn,NY        45 M         19:44.06  6:21 5/91      M40-49:3/16      71.96  
   6.Stephen Alexander    Hoboken,NJ         35 M         20:20.09  6:32 6/91      M30-39:2/22      65.17  
   7.Alfredo Sanchez      ,                  14 M         20:40.58  6:39 7/91      M 1-14:1/19      66.20  
   8.Manuel Hernandez     ,                  30 M         20:51.00  6:42 8/91      M30-39:3/22      62.46  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Ken Rutmayer         Jersey City,NJ     26 M         22:25.41  7:13 9/91      M20-29:1/14      57.88  
  10.Lisa Shea            Brooklyn,NY        30 F         22:29.00  7:14 1/73      F30-39:1/20      65.68  
  11.Patrick Ramos        East Rutherford,NJ 42 M         22:35.66  7:16 10/91     M40-49:4/16      61.53  
  12.Jeffrey Duran        ,                  14 M         22:37.44  7:16 11/91     M 1-14:2/19      60.50  
  13.Michael Coscia       Nutley,NJ          37 M         22:39.21  7:17 12/91     M30-39:4/22      59.22  
  14.Olti Cocka           Nutley,NJ          31 M         23:02.61  7:24 13/91     M30-39:5/22      56.63  
  15.Barbara Lyko         Astoria,NY         33 F         23:06.50  7:26 2/73      F30-39:2/20      64.03  
  16.Shashi Patel         Jesey City,NJ      39 M         23:17.12  7:29 14/91     M30-39:6/22      58.42  
  17.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        29 F         23:20.66  7:30 3/73      F20-29:1/17      63.24  
  18.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  50 M         23:31.45  7:34 15/91     M50-59:1/9       62.69  
  19.David Rodriguez      ,                  14 M         23:36.59  7:35 16/91     M 1-14:3/19      57.98  
  20.Jackie Brown         Jersey City,NJ     29 F         23:45.96  7:38 4/73      F20-29:2/17      62.13  
  21.James Brown          Jersey City,NJ     29 M U       23:48.16  7:39 17/91     M20-29:2/14      54.58  
  22.Vince Astolfi        Bethlehem,PA       53 M         23:51.77  7:40 18/91     M50-59:2/9       63.26  
  23.Carolyn Trembley     ,                  29 F         23:55.69  7:42 5/73      F20-29:3/17      61.70  
  24.Patricia Argueta     ,                  12 F         23:58.16  7:42 6/73      F 1-14:1/18      68.73  
  25.Mike Moraghan        ,                  51 M         24:06.30  7:45 19/91     M50-59:3/9       61.64  
  26.Vincent Bucino       Cranford,NJ        55 M         24:14.40  7:48 20/91     M50-59:4/9       63.24  
  27.Celso Amonce         ,                  61 M         24:36.10  7:55 21/91     M60-69:1/5       65.40  
  28.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M         24:38.89  7:55 22/91     M50-59:5/9       61.73  
  29.Karen Malecki        Jersey City,NJ     41 F         24:48.00  7:58 7/73      F40-49:1/12      61.52  
  30.Paul Goncalves       Jersey City,NJ     40 M         24:50.00  7:59 23/91     M40-49:5/16      55.20  
  31.Youliang Pan         Jersey City,NJ     23 M         24:50.00  7:59 24/91     M20-29:3/14      52.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Matthew Pillari      Oakland,NJ         16 M         25:08.46  8:05 25/91     M15-19:2/3       52.67  
  33.Sean Pillari         Oakland,NJ         12 M         25:13.68  8:07 26/91     M 1-14:4/19      57.16  
  34.Jeff Stark           Randolph,NJ        48 M         25:32.03  8:13 27/91     M40-49:6/16      56.87  
  35.Ross Potter          Johnson,NY         26 M         25:38.00  8:15 28/91     M20-29:4/14      50.65  
  36.Nicholas Patrick     Jersey City,NJ     31 M         25:41.79  8:16 29/91     M30-39:7/22      50.79  
  37.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         43 M         25:42.00  8:16 30/91     M40-49:7/16      54.50  
  38.Tom Hochman          Morristown,NJ      30 M         25:47.46  8:18 31/91     M30-39:8/22      50.47  
  39.Michael Anzivino     Jersey City,NJ     41 M         25:50.11  8:18 32/91     M40-49:8/16      53.41  
  40.Thayna Soares        Palisades Park,NJ  21 F         26:00.79  8:22 8/73      F20-29:4/17      56.76  
  41.Billy Villalta       ,                  12 M         26:09.34  8:25 33/91     M 1-14:5/19      55.12  
  42.Samantha Rizzi       Verona,NJ          12 F         26:10.00  8:25 9/73      F 1-14:2/18      63.00  
  43.Peter Curran         Bronx,NY           39 M         26:19.11  8:28 34/91     M30-39:9/22      51.69  
  44.Timothy Cileth       ,                  23 M         26:41.93  8:35 35/91     M20-29:5/14      48.63  
  45.Amanda Mayberry      Hoboken,NJ         28 F         26:47.63  8:37 10/73     F20-29:5/17      55.10  
  46.Mate Pocs            Jersey City,NJ     30 M         26:49.39  8:37 36/91     M30-39:10/22     48.53  
  47.Colin Leidy          Jersey City,NJ     29 M         26:52.49  8:38 37/91     M20-29:6/14      48.36  
  48.George Thomson       Manville,NJ        13 M         26:54.49  8:39 38/91     M 1-14:6/19      52.08  
  49.Geovanny Cantos      ,                  14 M         27:24.91  8:49 39/91     M 1-14:7/19      49.94  
  50.Tim Gray             Montclair,NJ       48 M         27:27.17  8:50 40/91     M40-49:9/16      52.90  
  51.Nicolas Bueno        ,                  14 M         27:29.19  8:50 41/91     M 1-14:8/19      49.79  
  52.Shalin Patel         Dover,NJ           38 M         27:30.02  8:51 42/91     M30-39:11/22     49.12  
  53.Natalie Rosales      ,                  14 F         27:33.64  8:52 11/73     F 1-14:3/18      57.28  
  54.Christian Moyeno     ,                  36 M         27:39.69  8:54 43/91     M30-39:12/22     48.21  
  55.Christopher Mendez   New York,NY        29 M         27:51.15  8:57 44/91     M20-29:7/14      46.65  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Angelica Ocasio      ,                  14 F         27:59.30  9:00 12/73     F 1-14:4/18      56.40  
  57.Frank Criscitiello   Brooklyn,NY        72 M         28:02.68  9:01 45/91     M70-98:1/3       63.85  
  58.Marianne Soto        ,                  14 F         28:20.64  9:07 13/73     F 1-14:5/18      55.70  
  59.Amanda Doherty       Old Bridge,NJ      19 F         28:46.52  9:15 14/73     F15-19:1/1       51.30  
  60.Rajat Goyal          Jersey City,NJ     27 M         29:02.95  9:20 46/91     M20-29:8/14      44.69  
  61.Lindsay Nygren       Glen Rock,NJ       29 F         29:03.85  9:21 15/73     F20-29:6/17      50.80  
  62.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M         29:04.68  9:21 47/91     M70-98:2/3       60.06  
  63.Lesly Ocasio         ,                  13 M         29:04.00  9:21 48/91     M 1-14:9/19      48.23  
  64.Christine Nardone    ,                  39 F         29:08.00  9:22 16/73     F30-39:3/20      51.80  
  65.Almagro Quispe       Fords,NJ           66 M         29:11.00  9:23 49/91     M60-69:2/5       57.56  
  66.Barkha Aggarwal      Jersey City,NJ     30 F         29:21.00  9:26 17/73     F30-39:4/20      50.31  
  67.Derek Debenedetto    ,                  25 M         29:22.25  9:27 50/91     M20-29:9/14      44.19  
  68.Jaspinder Dehal      Jersey City,NJ     35 F         29:26.71  9:28 18/73     F30-39:5/20      50.47  
  69.Sara Kenyon          Lyndhurst,NJ       25 F         29:26.00  9:28 19/73     F20-29:7/17      50.17  
  70.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F         29:31.16  9:30 20/73     F40-49:2/12      54.20  
  71.Kelli Bacon          Lincoln,NE         40 F         29:36.37  9:31 21/73     F40-49:3/12      51.22  
  72.Bridget Walsh        Jersey City,NJ     32 F         29:36.00  9:31 22/73     F30-39:6/20      49.94  
  73.John Levatino        Fredon Nj,NJ       52 M         29:40.71  9:33 51/91     M50-59:6/9       50.47  
  74.Mrinali Kaul         Jersey City,NJ     35 F         29:45.76  9:34 23/73     F30-39:7/20      49.93  
  75.John Buzinkai        Bayonne,NJ         43 M         29:52.00  9:36 52/91     M40-49:10/16     46.89  
  76.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        48 M U       29:52.00  9:36 53/91     M40-49:11/16     48.65  
  77.Priscilla Velazquez  Wallington,NJ      29 F         29:56.72  9:38 24/73     F20-29:8/17      49.30  
  78.Hema Pyarilal        Hoboken,NJ         34 F         30:05.69  9:41 25/73     F30-39:8/20      49.26  
  79.Isaac Portillo       ,                  12 M         30:05.00  9:40 54/91     M 1-14:10/19     47.94  
  80.Esmeralda Marcia     ,                  12 F         30:14.00  9:43 26/73     F 1-14:6/18      54.52  
  81.Drew Grapstul        Bayonne,NJ         25 M         30:23.00  9:46 55/91     M20-29:10/14     42.73  
  82.Roberto Ruiz         Ridgefield,NJ      24 M         30:26.00  9:47 56/91     M20-29:11/14     42.66  
  83.Mikey Doherty        Old Bridge,NJ      12 M         30:27.26  9:48 57/91     M 1-14:11/19     47.34  
  84.Diana Curbelo        Bronx,NY           36 F         30:33.41  9:50 27/73     F30-39:9/20      48.77  
  85.James Dickinson      Jersey City,NJ     34 M         30:39.54  9:52 58/91     M30-39:13/22     43.03  
  86.Alec Esparra         Union,NJ           33 M         30:43.45  9:53 59/91     M30-39:14/22     42.75  
  87.Pratiksha Vansia     Jersey City,NJ     31 F         30:49.00  9:55 28/73     F30-39:10/20     47.93  
  88.Jacqueline Boshart   West Milford,NJ    50 F         30:49.00  9:55 29/73     F50-59:1/5       53.62  
  89.Nimesh Patel         Jersey City,NJ     37 M         30:53.03  9:56 60/91     M30-39:15/22     43.44  
  90.Ashwini Gadling      Metuchen,NJ        30 F         31:02.70  9:59 30/73     F30-39:11/20     47.56  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Denise Malone        Little Falls,NJ    50 F U       31:05.00 10:00 31/73     F50-59:2/5       53.16  
  92.Catherine Francisco  Clark,NJ           45 F         31:06.26 10:00 32/73     F40-49:4/12      50.50  
  93.Roger Alves          Clark,NJ           48 M         31:08.66 10:01 61/91     M40-49:12/16     46.65  
  94.Gabriel Meleza       ,                  14 M         31:11.48 10:02 62/91     M 1-14:12/19     43.89  
  95.Lorena Ruiz          Ridgefield,NJ      21 F         31:20.00 10:05 33/73     F20-29:9/17      47.13  
  96.Kaitlin Bourdeau     Mahwah,NJ          25 F         31:35.00 10:09 34/73     F20-29:10/17     46.75  
  97.Mariana Garcia       ,                  14 F         31:48.35 10:14 35/73     F 1-14:7/18      49.63  
  98.Stacey Bucino        East Rutherford,NJ 44 F         31:50.16 10:14 36/73     F40-49:5/12      48.93  
  99.Adrian Moreira       Old Bridge,NJ      19 M         31:51.00 10:15 63/91     M15-19:3/3       40.76  
 100.Jan Strube           ,                  55 F         31:56.57 10:16 37/73     F50-59:3/5       54.69  
 101.Arianta Gonzalez     ,                  14 F         31:57.00 10:16 38/73     F 1-14:8/18      49.43  
 102.Melvin Sandoval      ,                  12 M         32:09.00 10:20 64/91     M 1-14:13/19     44.86  
 103.Jaslyn Portillo      ,                  12 F         32:09.00 10:20 39/73     F 1-14:9/18      51.27  
 104.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M U       32:15.40 10:22 65/91     M70-98:3/3       54.13  
 105.Jennifer Dickinson   Jersey City,NJ     37 F         32:16.00 10:23 40/73     F30-39:12/20     46.36  
 106.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     64 M         32:20.30 10:24 66/91     M60-69:3/5       51.04  
 107.Imrul Mazid          ,                  38 M         32:23.23 10:25 67/91     M30-39:16/22     41.72  
 108.Luke Flynn-fitzsimmo Jersey City,NJ     36 M         32:32.91 10:28 68/91     M30-39:17/22     40.98  
 109.Tifany Polo          ,                  12 F         32:48.11 10:33 41/73     F 1-14:10/18     50.23  
 110.Randy Walther        Montclair,NJ       66 M         32:53.41 10:35 69/91     M60-69:4/5       51.06  
 111.Sherry Kaushik       Summit,NJ          33 F         32:56.25 10:36 42/73     F30-39:13/20     44.92  
 112.Luzelle Rodriguez    Fort Lee,NJ        26 F         32:58.62 10:36 43/73     F20-29:11/17     44.77  
 113.Joseph O'connor      Wharton,NJ         5  M         33:10.99 10:40 70/91     M 1-14:14/19     64.54  
 114.Shawn O'connor       ,                  42 M         33:15.46 10:42 71/91     M40-49:13/16     41.80  
 115.Aidan O'connor       Garden City,NY     2  M         33:20.00 10:43 72/91     M 1-14:15/19     64.25  
 116.Joseph Pillari       Oakland,NJ         48 M         33:36.00 10:48 73/91     M40-49:14/16     43.25  
 117.Jennifer Aguero      Lyndhurst,NJ       34 F         33:56.00 10:55 44/73     F30-39:14/20     43.70  
 118.Jagdiel Vega         Lyndhurst,NJ       32 M         33:57.00 10:55 74/91     M30-39:18/22     38.56  
 119.Michele Kavesh       Montclair,NJ       45 F         34:01.60 10:57 45/73     F40-49:6/12      46.17  
 120.Haylea Patrick       Jersey City,NJ     30 F         34:07.85 10:59 46/73     F30-39:15/20     43.26  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Natasha Fitzsimmons  Jersey City,NJ     32 F         34:10.69 11:00 47/73     F30-39:16/20     43.24  
 122.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      66 M         34:10.00 10:59 75/91     M60-69:5/5       49.17  
 123.Prathamesh Nagle     Jersey City,NJ     33 M         34:41.22 11:09 76/91     M30-39:19/22     37.86  
 124.Edyta Bondaruk       Bayonne,NJ         27 F         34:42.24 11:10 48/73     F20-29:12/17     42.53  
 125.Katrina Kleinmann    Bayonne,NJ         27 F         34:50.62 11:12 49/73     F20-29:13/17     42.37  
 126.Ramon Ramos          Jersey City,NJ     36 M         34:53.20 11:13 77/91     M30-39:20/22     38.22  
 127.Evan Grillo          South Amboy,NJ     25 M         34:56.98 11:14 78/91     M20-29:12/14     37.15  
 128.Pramod Terdale       ,                  36 M         34:57.00 11:14 79/91     M30-39:21/22     38.16  
 129.Theron Jenkins       Wall,NJ            28 M         34:57.00 11:14 80/91     M20-29:13/14     37.16  
 130.Justin Velaquez      ,                  12 M         35:03.32 11:16 81/91     M 1-14:16/19     41.13  
 131.Michael Osorto       ,                  12 M         35:04.26 11:17 82/91     M 1-14:17/19     41.11  
 132.Ben Monserate        ,                  50 M         35:08.95 11:18 83/91     M50-59:7/9       41.97  
 133.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     45 F         35:15.27 11:20 50/73     F40-49:7/12      44.55  
 134.Bhaier Ramsingh      Bayonne,NJ         45 F         35:53.00 11:32 51/73     F40-49:8/12      43.79  
 135.Valentina Rizzi      Verona,NJ          9  F         36:03.86 11:36 52/73     F 1-14:11/18     49.74  
 136.Thristha Bhatt       Jersey City,NJ     35 F         36:06.54 11:37 53/73     F30-39:17/20     41.15  
 137.Carmine Rizzi        Verona,NJ          49 M         36:06.00 11:37 84/91     M40-49:15/16     40.56  
 138.Matthew Mizerek      Jersey City,NJ     27 M         36:18.00 11:40 85/91     M20-29:14/14     35.77  
 139.Michelle Corsentino  Berkeley Height,NJ 25 F         36:20.00 11:41 54/73     F20-29:14/17     40.64  
 140.Judy Nygren          Glen Rock,NJ       56 F         36:29.00 11:44 55/73     F50-59:4/5       48.45  
 141.Jennice Morales      ,                  12 F         36:51.00 11:51 56/73     F 1-14:12/18     44.73  
 142.Sarai Portillo       ,                  12 F         36:54.00 11:52 57/73     F 1-14:13/18     44.67  
 143.Richa Sikka          Jersey City,NJ     32 F         37:08.00 11:57 58/73     F30-39:18/20     39.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Rhea Galvez          Jersey City,NJ     31 F         37:44.00 12:08 59/73     F30-39:19/20     39.14  
 145.Kinnery Mehta        Jersey City,NJ     39 F         37:44.00 12:08 60/73     F30-39:20/20     39.99  
 146.Jessica Lopez        ,                  14 F         37:44.00 12:08 61/73     F 1-14:14/18     41.85  
 147.Kimberly Larios      ,                  12 F         37:49.60 12:10 62/73     F 1-14:15/18     43.57  
 148.Jazmine Iberos       ,                  12 F         37:50.17 12:10 63/73     F 1-14:16/18     43.55  
 149.Aiyanna Silva        ,                  14 F         37:55.27 12:12 64/73     F 1-14:17/18     41.63  
 150.Kelly Ramos          ,                  14 F         38:05.00 12:15 65/73     F 1-14:18/18     41.47  
 151.Unknown Unknown      Jersey City,NJ     47 F         38:06.00 12:15 66/73     F40-49:9/12      42.01  
 152.Kelli Milne          Jersey City,NJ     28 F         38:18.95 12:19 67/73     F20-29:15/17     38.54  
 153.Jefry Garcia         ,                  12 M         38:20.29 12:20 86/91     M 1-14:18/19     37.61  
 154.Jacqueline Elisberg  Garfield,NJ        49 F         38:36.00 12:25 68/73     F40-49:10/12     42.35  
 155.Emese Simoradik      Jersey City,NJ     29 F         39:37.00 12:45 69/73     F20-29:16/17     37.27  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Bill Raleigh         Toms River,NJ      56 M         40:50.59 13:08 87/91     M50-59:8/9       37.84  
 157.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        58 M         40:51.22 13:08 88/91     M50-59:9/9       38.44  
 158.Charisma Miller      East Orange,NJ     40 F U       41:13.00 13:15 70/73     F40-49:11/12     36.81  
 159.Sureskumar Thanapala Jersey City,NJ     39 M         41:53.01 13:28 89/91     M30-39:22/22     32.49  
 160.Anupama Sapkota      Jersey City,NJ     22 F         41:55.99 13:29 71/73     F20-29:17/17     35.21  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 161.Patrick Noser        ,                  46 M         45:16.89 14:34 90/91     M40-49:16/16     31.61  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Luke Ocallaghan      Parsippany,NJ      9  M         48:08.69 15:29 91/91     M 1-14:19/19     33.78  
 163.Heidi Maddaloni      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 F         48:08.00 15:29 72/73     F50-59:5/5       35.89  
 164.Kristin Ocallaghan   Parsippany,NJ      43 F         48:41.78 15:40 73/73     F40-49:12/12     31.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M          U  218   18:29.35  5:57
OvM2.Amos Scott           Jersey City,NJ     41 M             180   18:40.00  6:00
OvM3.Dominick Chinchilla  ,                  16 M              37   19:11.25  6:11
   4.Mark Lee             Jersey City,NJ     32 M              97   19:34.29  6:18
   5.Kweku Abdullah       Brooklyn,NY        45 M               1   19:44.06  6:21
   6.Stephen Alexander    Hoboken,NJ         35 M               4   20:20.09  6:33
   7.Alfredo Sanchez      ,                  14 M             174   20:40.58  6:39
   8.Manuel Hernandez     ,                  30 M              80   20:51.00  6:43
   9.Ken Rutmayer         Jersey City,NJ     26 M             222   22:25.41  7:13
  10.Patrick Ramos        East Rutherford,NJ 42 M             243   22:35.66  7:16
RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Lisa Shea            Brooklyn,NY        30 F             184   22:29.00  7:14
OvF2.Barbara Lyko         Astoria,NY         33 F             105   23:06.50  7:26
OvF3.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        29 F             119   23:20.66  7:31
   4.Jackie Brown         Jersey City,NJ     29 F              23   23:45.96  7:39
   5.Carolyn Trembley     ,                  29 F             199   23:55.69  7:42
   6.Patricia Argueta     ,                  12 F               9   23:58.16  7:43
   7.Karen Malecki        Jersey City,NJ     41 F             109   24:48.00  7:59
   8.Thayna Soares        Palisades Park,NJ  21 F             191   26:00.79  8:22
   9.Samantha Rizzi       Verona,NJ          12 F             247   26:10.00  8:25
  10.Amanda Mayberry      Hoboken,NJ         28 F             115   26:47.63  8:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M          U  218   18:29.35  5:57
OvM2.Amos Scott           Jersey City,NJ     41 M             180   18:40.00  6:00
   1.Kweku Abdullah       Brooklyn,NY        45 M               1   19:44.06  6:21
   2.Patrick Ramos        East Rutherford,NJ 42 M             243   22:35.66  7:16
   3.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  50 M             216   23:31.45  7:34
   4.Vince Astolfi        Bethlehem,PA       53 M              10   23:51.77  7:41
   5.Mike Moraghan        ,                  51 M             229   24:06.30  7:45
   6.Vincent Bucino       Cranford,NJ        55 M              26   24:14.40  7:48
   7.Celso Amonce         ,                  61 M             219   24:36.10  7:55
   8.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M             231   24:38.89  7:56
   9.Paul Goncalves       Jersey City,NJ     40 M              70   24:50.00  8:00
  10.Jeff Stark           Randolph,NJ        48 M             226   25:32.03  8:13
RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Malecki        Jersey City,NJ     41 F             109   24:48.00  7:59
   2.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F              75   29:31.16  9:30
   3.Kelli Bacon          Lincoln,NE         40 F              11   29:36.37  9:32
   4.Jacqueline Boshart   West Milford,NJ    50 F              19   30:49.00  9:55
   5.Denise Malone        Little Falls,NJ    50 F          U  110   31:05.00 10:00
   6.Catherine Francisco  Clark,NJ           45 F              65   31:06.26 10:01
   7.Stacey Bucino        East Rutherford,NJ 44 F              25   31:50.16 10:15
   8.Jan Strube           ,                  55 F             194   31:56.57 10:17
   9.Michele Kavesh       Montclair,NJ       45 F             215   34:01.60 10:57
  10.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     45 F              96   35:15.27 11:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alfredo Sanchez      ,                  14 M    7          174   20:40.58  6:39  66.20%
   2.Jeffrey Duran        ,                  14 M   12           57   22:37.44  7:17  60.50%
   3.David Rodriguez      ,                  14 M   19          167   23:36.59  7:36  57.98%
   4.Sean Pillari         Oakland,NJ         12 M   33          150   25:13.68  8:07  57.16%
   5.Billy Villalta       ,                  12 M   41          208   26:09.34  8:25  55.12%
   6.George Thomson       Manville,NJ        13 M   48          197   26:54.49  8:40  52.08%
   7.Geovanny Cantos      ,                  14 M   49           33   27:24.91  8:49  49.94%
   8.Nicolas Bueno        ,                  14 M   51           27   27:29.19  8:51  49.79%
   9.Lesly Ocasio         ,                  13 M   63          230   29:04.00  9:21  48.23%
  10.Isaac Portillo       ,                  12 M   79          155   30:05.00  9:41  47.94%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Argueta     ,                  12 F   24            9   23:58.16  7:43  68.73%
   2.Samantha Rizzi       Verona,NJ          12 F   42          247   26:10.00  8:25  63.00%
   3.Natalie Rosales      ,                  14 F   53          169   27:33.64  8:52  57.28%
   4.Angelica Ocasio      ,                  14 F   56          140   27:59.30  9:00  56.40%
   5.Marianne Soto        ,                  14 F   58          192   28:20.64  9:07  55.70%
   6.Esmeralda Marcia     ,                  12 F   80          112   30:14.00  9:44  54.52%
   7.Mariana Garcia       ,                  14 F   97           69   31:48.35 10:14  49.63%
   8.Arianta Gonzalez     ,                  14 F  101           71   31:57.00 10:17  49.43%
   9.Jaslyn Portillo      ,                  12 F  103          156   32:09.00 10:21  51.27%
  10.Tifany Polo          ,                  12 F  109          154   32:48.11 10:33  50.23%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Dominick Chinchilla  ,                  16 M    3           37   19:11.25  6:11  68.99%
   1.Matthew Pillari      Oakland,NJ         16 M   32          149   25:08.46  8:06  52.67%
   2.Adrian Moreira       Old Bridge,NJ      19 M   99          128   31:51.00 10:15  40.76%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Doherty       Old Bridge,NJ      19 F   59           55   28:46.52  9:16  51.30%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Rutmayer         Jersey City,NJ     26 M    9          222   22:25.41  7:13  57.88%
   2.James Brown          Jersey City,NJ     29 M   21       U   24   23:48.16  7:40  54.58%
   3.Youliang Pan         Jersey City,NJ     23 M   31          142   24:50.00  8:00  52.28%
   4.Ross Potter          Johnson,NY         26 M   35          158   25:38.00  8:15  50.65%
   5.Timothy Cileth       ,                  23 M   44          235   26:41.93  8:36  48.63%
   6.Colin Leidy          Jersey City,NJ     29 M   47           99   26:52.49  8:39  48.36%
   7.Christopher Mendez   New York,NY        29 M   55          120   27:51.15  8:58  46.65%
   8.Rajat Goyal          Jersey City,NJ     27 M   60           73   29:02.95  9:21  44.69%
   9.Derek Debenedetto    ,                  25 M   67          242   29:22.25  9:27  44.19%
  10.Drew Grapstul        Bayonne,NJ         25 M   81           74   30:23.00  9:47  42.73%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        29 F   17          119   23:20.66  7:31  63.24%
   1.Jackie Brown         Jersey City,NJ     29 F   20           23   23:45.96  7:39  62.13%
   2.Carolyn Trembley     ,                  29 F   23          199   23:55.69  7:42  61.70%
   3.Thayna Soares        Palisades Park,NJ  21 F   40          191   26:00.79  8:22  56.76%
   4.Amanda Mayberry      Hoboken,NJ         28 F   45          115   26:47.63  8:37  55.10%
   5.Lindsay Nygren       Glen Rock,NJ       29 F   61          137   29:03.85  9:21  50.80%
   6.Sara Kenyon          Lyndhurst,NJ       25 F   69          241   29:26.00  9:28  50.17%
   7.Priscilla Velazquez  Wallington,NJ      29 F   77          207   29:56.72  9:38  49.30%
   8.Lorena Ruiz          Ridgefield,NJ      21 F   95          172   31:20.00 10:05  47.13%
   9.Kaitlin Bourdeau     Mahwah,NJ          25 F   96           20   31:35.00 10:10  46.75%
  10.Luzelle Rodriguez    Fort Lee,NJ        26 F  112          168   32:58.62 10:37  44.77%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Lee             Jersey City,NJ     32 M    4           97   19:34.29  6:18  66.85%
   2.Stephen Alexander    Hoboken,NJ         35 M    6            4   20:20.09  6:33  65.17%
   3.Manuel Hernandez     ,                  30 M    8           80   20:51.00  6:43  62.46%
   4.Michael Coscia       Nutley,NJ          37 M   13           45   22:39.21  7:17  59.22%
   5.Olti Cocka           Nutley,NJ          31 M   14           39   23:02.61  7:25  56.63%
   6.Shashi Patel         Jesey City,NJ      39 M   16          145   23:17.12  7:30  58.42%
   7.Nicholas Patrick     Jersey City,NJ     31 M   36          147   25:41.79  8:16  50.79%
   8.Tom Hochman          Morristown,NJ      30 M   38           82   25:47.46  8:18  50.47%
   9.Peter Curran         Bronx,NY           39 M   43           48   26:19.11  8:28  51.69%
  10.Mate Pocs            Jersey City,NJ     30 M   46          152   26:49.39  8:38  48.53%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Lisa Shea            Brooklyn,NY        30 F   10          184   22:29.00  7:14  65.68%
OvF2.Barbara Lyko         Astoria,NY         33 F   15          105   23:06.50  7:26  64.03%
   1.Christine Nardone    ,                  39 F   64          134   29:08.00  9:23  51.80%
   2.Barkha Aggarwal      Jersey City,NJ     30 F   66            2   29:21.00  9:27  50.31%
   3.Jaspinder Dehal      Jersey City,NJ     35 F   68           50   29:26.71  9:29  50.47%
   4.Bridget Walsh        Jersey City,NJ     32 F   72          210   29:36.00  9:32  49.94%
   5.Mrinali Kaul         Jersey City,NJ     35 F   74           90   29:45.76  9:35  49.93%
   6.Hema Pyarilal        Hoboken,NJ         34 F   78          159   30:05.69  9:41  49.26%
   7.Diana Curbelo        Bronx,NY           36 F   84           47   30:33.41  9:50  48.77%
   8.Pratiksha Vansia     Jersey City,NJ     31 F   87          203   30:49.00  9:55  47.93%
   9.Ashwini Gadling      Metuchen,NJ        30 F   90           66   31:02.70  0:00  47.56%
  10.Jennifer Dickinson   Jersey City,NJ     37 F  105           54   32:16.00 10:23  46.36%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M    1       U  218   18:29.35  5:57  77.96%
OvM2.Amos Scott           Jersey City,NJ     41 M    2          180   18:40.00  6:00  73.96%
   1.Kweku Abdullah       Brooklyn,NY        45 M    5            1   19:44.06  6:21  71.96%
   2.Patrick Ramos        East Rutherford,NJ 42 M   11          243   22:35.66  7:16  61.53%
   3.Paul Goncalves       Jersey City,NJ     40 M   30           70   24:50.00  8:00  55.20%
   4.Jeff Stark           Randolph,NJ        48 M   34          226   25:32.03  8:13  56.87%
   5.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         43 M   37          160   25:42.00  8:16  54.50%
   6.Michael Anzivino     Jersey City,NJ     41 M   39            7   25:50.11  8:19  53.41%
   7.Tim Gray             Montclair,NJ       48 M   50           76   27:27.17  8:50  52.90%
   8.John Buzinkai        Bayonne,NJ         43 M   75           29   29:52.00  9:37  46.89%
   9.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        48 M   76       U  228   29:52.00  9:37  48.65%
  10.Roger Alves          Clark,NJ           48 M   93            5   31:08.66 10:01  46.65%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Malecki        Jersey City,NJ     41 F   29          109   24:48.00  7:59  61.52%
   2.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F   70           75   29:31.16  9:30  54.20%
   3.Kelli Bacon          Lincoln,NE         40 F   71           11   29:36.37  9:32  51.22%
   4.Catherine Francisco  Clark,NJ           45 F   92           65   31:06.26 10:01  50.50%
   5.Stacey Bucino        East Rutherford,NJ 44 F   98           25   31:50.16 10:15  48.93%
   6.Michele Kavesh       Montclair,NJ       45 F  119          215   34:01.60 10:57  46.17%
   7.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     45 F  133           96   35:15.27 11:21  44.55%
   8.Bhaier Ramsingh      Bayonne,NJ         45 F  134          164   35:53.00 11:33  43.79%
   9.Unknown Unknown      Jersey City,NJ     47 F  151          201   38:06.00 12:16  42.01%
  10.Jacqueline Elisberg  Garfield,NJ        49 F  154          227   38:36.00 12:25  42.35%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  50 M   18          216   23:31.45  7:34  62.69%
   2.Vince Astolfi        Bethlehem,PA       53 M   22           10   23:51.77  7:41  63.26%
   3.Mike Moraghan        ,                  51 M   25          229   24:06.30  7:45  61.64%
   4.Vincent Bucino       Cranford,NJ        55 M   26           26   24:14.40  7:48  63.24%
   5.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M   28          231   24:38.89  7:56  61.73%
   6.John Levatino        Fredon Nj,NJ       52 M   73          101   29:40.71  9:33  50.47%
   7.Ben Monserate        ,                  50 M  132          245   35:08.95 11:19  41.97%
   8.Bill Raleigh         Toms River,NJ      56 M  156          161   40:50.59 13:09  37.84%
   9.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        58 M  157           42   40:51.22 13:09  38.44%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Boshart   West Milford,NJ    50 F   88           19   30:49.00  9:55  53.62%
   2.Denise Malone        Little Falls,NJ    50 F   91       U  110   31:05.00 10:00  53.16%
   3.Jan Strube           ,                  55 F  100          194   31:56.57 10:17  54.69%
   4.Judy Nygren          Glen Rock,NJ       56 F  140          136   36:29.00 11:45  48.45%
   5.Heidi Maddaloni      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 F  163          108   48:08.00 15:30  35.89%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Celso Amonce         ,                  61 M   27          219   24:36.10  7:55  65.40%
   2.Almagro Quispe       Fords,NJ           66 M   65          234   29:11.00  9:24  57.56%
   3.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     64 M  106          178   32:20.30 10:24  51.04%
   4.Randy Walther        Montclair,NJ       66 M  110          211   32:53.41 10:35  51.06%
   5.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      66 M  122          100   34:10.00 11:00  49.17%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Criscitiello   Brooklyn,NY        72 M   57           46   28:02.68  9:02  63.85%
   2.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M   62          233   29:04.68  9:22  60.06%
   3.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M  104       U   21   32:15.40 10:23  54.13%


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH GP 5K AND CONCERT          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M  U  218   18:29.35  5:57 77.96%
   2.Amos Scott           Jersey City,NJ     41 M     180   18:40.00  6:00 73.96%
   3.Kweku Abdullah       Brooklyn,NY        45 M       1   19:44.06  6:21 71.96%
   4.Celso Amonce         ,                  61 M     219   24:36.10  7:55 65.40%
   5.Frank Criscitiello   Brooklyn,NY        72 M      46   28:02.68  9:02 63.85%
   6.Vince Astolfi        Bethlehem,PA       53 M      10   23:51.77  7:41 63.26%
   7.Vincent Bucino       Cranford,NJ        55 M      26   24:14.40  7:48 63.24%
   8.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  50 M     216   23:31.45  7:34 62.69%
   9.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     231   24:38.89  7:56 61.73%
  10.Mike Moraghan        ,                  51 M     229   24:06.30  7:45 61.64%
  11.Patrick Ramos        East Rutherford,NJ 42 M     243   22:35.66  7:16 61.53%
  12.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M     233   29:04.68  9:22 60.06%
  13.Almagro Quispe       Fords,NJ           66 M     234   29:11.00  9:24 57.56%
  14.Jeff Stark           Randolph,NJ        48 M     226   25:32.03  8:13 56.87%
  15.Paul Goncalves       Jersey City,NJ     40 M      70   24:50.00  8:00 55.20%
  16.Shendil Pyarilal     Hoboken,NJ         43 M     160   25:42.00  8:16 54.50%
  17.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M  U   21   32:15.40 10:23 54.13%
  18.Michael Anzivino     Jersey City,NJ     41 M       7   25:50.11  8:19 53.41%
  19.Tim Gray             Montclair,NJ       48 M      76   27:27.17  8:50 52.90%
  20.Randy Walther        Montclair,NJ       66 M     211   32:53.41 10:35 51.06%
  21.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     64 M     178   32:20.30 10:24 51.04%
  22.John Levatino        Fredon Nj,NJ       52 M     101   29:40.71  9:33 50.47%
  23.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      66 M     100   34:10.00 11:00 49.17%
  24.Keith Elisberg       Garfield,NJ        48 M  U  228   29:52.00  9:37 48.65%
  25.John Buzinkai        Bayonne,NJ         43 M      29   29:52.00  9:37 46.89%
  26.Roger Alves          Clark,NJ           48 M       5   31:08.66 10:01 46.65%
  27.Joseph Pillari       Oakland,NJ         48 M     148   33:36.00 10:49 43.25%
  28.Ben Monserate        ,                  50 M     245   35:08.95 11:19 41.97%
  29.Shawn O'connor       ,                  42 M     236   33:15.46 10:42 41.80%
  30.Carmine Rizzi        Verona,NJ          49 M     246   36:06.00 11:37 40.56%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Malecki        Jersey City,NJ     41 F     109   24:48.00  7:59 61.52%
   2.Jan Strube           ,                  55 F     194   31:56.57 10:17 54.69%
   3.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F      75   29:31.16  9:30 54.20%
   4.Jacqueline Boshart   West Milford,NJ    50 F      19   30:49.00  9:55 53.62%
   5.Denise Malone        Little Falls,NJ    50 F  U  110   31:05.00 10:00 53.16%
   6.Kelli Bacon          Lincoln,NE         40 F      11   29:36.37  9:32 51.22%
   7.Catherine Francisco  Clark,NJ           45 F      65   31:06.26 10:01 50.50%
   8.Stacey Bucino        East Rutherford,NJ 44 F      25   31:50.16 10:15 48.93%
   9.Judy Nygren          Glen Rock,NJ       56 F     136   36:29.00 11:45 48.45%
  10.Michele Kavesh       Montclair,NJ       45 F     215   34:01.60 10:57 46.17%
  11.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     45 F      96   35:15.27 11:21 44.55%
  12.Bhaier Ramsingh      Bayonne,NJ         45 F     164   35:53.00 11:33 43.79%
  13.Jacqueline Elisberg  Garfield,NJ        49 F     227   38:36.00 12:25 42.35%
  14.Unknown Unknown      Jersey City,NJ     47 F     201   38:06.00 12:16 42.01%
  15.Charisma Miller      East Orange,NJ     40 F  U  122   41:13.00 13:16 36.81%
  16.Heidi Maddaloni      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 F     108   48:08.00 15:30 35.89%
  17.Kristin Ocallaghan   Parsippany,NJ      43 F     138   48:41.78 15:40 31.75%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M  U  218   18:29.35  5:57 77.96%
   2.Amos Scott           Jersey City,NJ     41 M     180   18:40.00  6:00 73.96%
   3.Kweku Abdullah       Brooklyn,NY        45 M       1   19:44.06  6:21 71.96%
   4.Dominick Chinchilla  ,                  16 M      37   19:11.25  6:11 68.99%
   5.Mark Lee             Jersey City,NJ     32 M      97   19:34.29  6:18 66.85%
   6.Alfredo Sanchez      ,                  14 M     174   20:40.58  6:39 66.20%
   7.Celso Amonce         ,                  61 M     219   24:36.10  7:55 65.40%
   8.Stephen Alexander    Hoboken,NJ         35 M       4   20:20.09  6:33 65.17%
   9.Joseph O'connor      Wharton,NJ         5  M     237   33:10.99 10:41 64.54%
  10.Aidan O'connor       Garden City,NY     2  M     238   33:20.00 10:44 64.25%
  11.Frank Criscitiello   Brooklyn,NY        72 M      46   28:02.68  9:02 63.85%
  12.Vince Astolfi        Bethlehem,PA       53 M      10   23:51.77  7:41 63.26%
  13.Vincent Bucino       Cranford,NJ        55 M      26   24:14.40  7:48 63.24%
  14.Joseph Kavesh        ,                  50 M     216   23:31.45  7:34 62.69%
  15.Manuel Hernandez     ,                  30 M      80   20:51.00  6:43 62.46%
  16.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     231   24:38.89  7:56 61.73%
  17.Mike Moraghan        ,                  51 M     229   24:06.30  7:45 61.64%
  18.Patrick Ramos        East Rutherford,NJ 42 M     243   22:35.66  7:16 61.53%
  19.Jeffrey Duran        ,                  14 M      57   22:37.44  7:17 60.50%
  20.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M     233   29:04.68  9:22 60.06%
  21.Michael Coscia       Nutley,NJ          37 M      45   22:39.21  7:17 59.22%
  22.Shashi Patel         Jesey City,NJ      39 M     145   23:17.12  7:30 58.42%
  23.David Rodriguez      ,                  14 M     167   23:36.59  7:36 57.98%
  24.Ken Rutmayer         Jersey City,NJ     26 M     222   22:25.41  7:13 57.88%
  25.Almagro Quispe       Fords,NJ           66 M     234   29:11.00  9:24 57.56%
  26.Sean Pillari         Oakland,NJ         12 M     150   25:13.68  8:07 57.16%
  27.Jeff Stark           Randolph,NJ        48 M     226   25:32.03  8:13 56.87%
  28.Olti Cocka           Nutley,NJ          31 M      39   23:02.61  7:25 56.63%
  29.Paul Goncalves       Jersey City,NJ     40 M      70   24:50.00  8:00 55.20%
  30.Billy Villalta       ,                  12 M     208   26:09.34  8:25 55.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Argueta     ,                  12 F       9   23:58.16  7:43 68.73%
   2.Lisa Shea            Brooklyn,NY        30 F     184   22:29.00  7:14 65.68%
   3.Barbara Lyko         Astoria,NY         33 F     105   23:06.50  7:26 64.03%
   4.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        29 F     119   23:20.66  7:31 63.24%
   5.Samantha Rizzi       Verona,NJ          12 F     247   26:10.00  8:25 63.00%
   6.Jackie Brown         Jersey City,NJ     29 F      23   23:45.96  7:39 62.13%
   7.Carolyn Trembley     ,                  29 F     199   23:55.69  7:42 61.70%
   8.Karen Malecki        Jersey City,NJ     41 F     109   24:48.00  7:59 61.52%
   9.Natalie Rosales      ,                  14 F     169   27:33.64  8:52 57.28%
  10.Thayna Soares        Palisades Park,NJ  21 F     191   26:00.79  8:22 56.76%
  11.Angelica Ocasio      ,                  14 F     140   27:59.30  9:00 56.40%
  12.Marianne Soto        ,                  14 F     192   28:20.64  9:07 55.70%
  13.Amanda Mayberry      Hoboken,NJ         28 F     115   26:47.63  8:37 55.10%
  14.Jan Strube           ,                  55 F     194   31:56.57 10:17 54.69%
  15.Esmeralda Marcia     ,                  12 F     112   30:14.00  9:44 54.52%
  16.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F      75   29:31.16  9:30 54.20%
  17.Jacqueline Boshart   West Milford,NJ    50 F      19   30:49.00  9:55 53.62%
  18.Denise Malone        Little Falls,NJ    50 F  U  110   31:05.00 10:00 53.16%
  19.Christine Nardone    ,                  39 F     134   29:08.00  9:23 51.80%
  20.Amanda Doherty       Old Bridge,NJ      19 F      55   28:46.52  9:16 51.30%
  21.Jaslyn Portillo      ,                  12 F     156   32:09.00 10:21 51.27%
  22.Kelli Bacon          Lincoln,NE         40 F      11   29:36.37  9:32 51.22%
  23.Lindsay Nygren       Glen Rock,NJ       29 F     137   29:03.85  9:21 50.80%
  24.Catherine Francisco  Clark,NJ           45 F      65   31:06.26 10:01 50.50%
  25.Jaspinder Dehal      Jersey City,NJ     35 F      50   29:26.71  9:29 50.47%
  26.Barkha Aggarwal      Jersey City,NJ     30 F       2   29:21.00  9:27 50.31%
  27.Tifany Polo          ,                  12 F     154   32:48.11 10:33 50.23%
  28.Sara Kenyon          Lyndhurst,NJ       25 F     241   29:26.00  9:28 50.17%
  29.Bridget Walsh        Jersey City,NJ     32 F     210   29:36.00  9:32 49.94%
  30.Mrinali Kaul         Jersey City,NJ     35 F      90   29:45.76  9:35 49.93%