SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY

Race Date:5-20-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| COED RELAY | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Laurent White        Flemington,NJ      38 M       1:21:07.11  6:11 1/432     M35-39:1/45      73.16   1:21:06.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   2.Kevin Fitzgerald     Wharton,NJ         44 M       1:24:56.92  6:28 2/432     M40-44:1/62      72.90   1:24:55.10  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   3.Michael Koch         Roxbury Townshi,NJ 23 M       1:24:59.35  6:28 3/432     M20-24:1/22      68.69   1:24:59.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   4.Chris Campagnola     Kendall Park,NJ    26 M U     1:28:33.27  6:45 4/432     M25-29:1/43      65.93   1:28:33.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   5.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        41 M       1:29:36.95  6:50 5/432     M40-44:2/62      67.46   1:29:29.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   6.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M       1:30:09.01  6:52 6/432     M30-34:1/34      64.76   1:30:07.95  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   7.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M       1:30:40.67  6:55 7/432     M40-44:3/62      67.73   1:30:39.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   8.Isaiah Aviles        Lyndhurst,NJ       19 M       1:31:04.14  6:56 8/432     M 1-19:1/53      64.10   1:31:03.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
   9.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F U     1:31:10.01  6:57 1/550     F45-49:1/63      76.95   1:31:08.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  10.Hugo Le Roux         Morristown,NJ      31 M       1:32:07.56  7:01 9/432     M30-34:2/34      63.37   1:32:06.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  11.Jack Sweatt          Newton,NJ          17 M       1:33:14.07  7:06 10/432    M 1-19:2/53      63.14   1:33:06.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  12.Chad Hildebrant      Jersey City,NJ     35 M       1:33:36.04  7:08 11/432    M35-39:2/45      62.68   1:33:35.10  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  13.Chris Klinkner       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M       1:33:59.17  7:10 12/432    M35-39:3/45      63.14   1:33:57.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  14.Jesse Liu            Short Hills,NJ     47 M U     1:34:00.84  7:10 13/432    M45-49:1/63      67.54   1:34:00.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  15.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      35 M       1:34:01.24  7:10 14/432    M35-39:4/45      62.40   1:34:00.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  16.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      49 M       1:34:30.10  7:12 15/432    M45-49:2/63      68.34   1:34:28.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  17.Josef Dubowsky       Bridgewater,NJ     18 M       1:34:45.45  7:13 16/432    M 1-19:3/53      61.66   1:34:45.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  18.Team Cob             Morristown,NJ      96 M   R   1:35:09.09  7:15 17/432    M96-98:1/14       0.00   1:35:08.98  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  19.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        50 M U     1:35:14.72  7:15 18/432    M50-54:1/49      68.41   1:35:14.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  20.Julian Caiazzo       Easton,PA          26 M       1:35:16.26  7:16 19/432    M25-29:2/43      61.28   1:35:10.19  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  21.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          39 F       1:35:36.71  7:17 2/550     F35-39:1/69      70.13   1:35:31.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  22.Mary Amato           Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F       1:35:55.13  7:18 3/550     F25-29:1/86      67.97   1:35:49.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  23.Jen Nitkowski        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F       1:36:02.82  7:19 4/550     F35-39:2/69      69.11   1:36:01.13  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  24.Joey King            Colts Neck,NJ      18 M       1:36:06.75  7:19 20/432    M 1-19:4/53      60.79   1:36:00.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  25.Team P.s.            Ledgewood,NJ       96 F   R   1:36:46.41  7:22 5/550     F96-98:1/36       0.00   1:35:42.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  26.Michael Callahan     Summit,NJ          44 M       1:36:48.54  7:23 21/432    M40-44:4/62      63.97   1:36:44.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  27.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          29 M       1:36:52.35  7:23 22/432    M25-29:3/43      60.27   1:36:48.83  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  28.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F U     1:37:05.67  7:24 6/550     F40-44:1/96      69.94   1:37:03.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  29.Claudio Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        43 M       1:37:10.59  7:24 23/432    M40-44:5/62      63.20   1:37:06.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  30.Gauti Hoskuldsson    Morristown,NJ      56 M       1:37:27.51  7:26 24/432    M55-59:1/22      70.52   1:37:21.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  31.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     51 M       1:37:37.56  7:26 25/432    M50-54:2/49      67.32   1:37:32.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  32.Celine Samaniego     Maywood,NJ         22 F       1:37:50.68  7:27 7/550     F20-24:1/45      66.64   1:37:40.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  33.Robbie Matos         Springfield,NJ     22 M       1:37:56.23  7:28 26/432    M20-24:2/22      59.61   1:37:54.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  34.Alex Langlois        Morristown,NJ      39 M       1:38:23.54  7:30 27/432    M35-39:5/45      60.65   1:38:20.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  35.Samantha Bost        Palmyra,PA         22 F       1:38:33.04  7:31 8/550     F20-24:2/45      66.15   1:38:25.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  36.Taryn Perkins        Morristown,NJ      30 F       1:38:54.73  7:32 9/550     F30-34:1/69      65.94   1:38:47.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  37.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           44 M       1:38:56.02  7:32 28/432    M40-44:6/62      62.59   1:38:55.57  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  38.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        53 M       1:38:58.46  7:32 29/432    M50-54:3/49      67.58   1:38:50.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  39.Jason Lamb           Randolph,NJ        43 M       1:39:04.22  7:33 30/432    M40-44:7/62      61.99   1:38:58.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  40.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M U     1:39:06.29  7:33 31/432    M40-44:8/62      61.47   1:39:01.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  41.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F U     1:39:09.95  7:33 10/550    F40-44:2/96      68.97   1:39:04.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  42.Aileen Palamaro      Roxbury Townshi,NJ 32 F       1:39:12.50  7:34 11/550    F30-34:2/69      65.88   1:38:53.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  43.Jose Donado          New York,NY        27 M       1:40:19.64  7:39 32/432    M25-29:4/43      58.19   1:40:19.52  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  44.Keith Licata         Andover,NJ         45 M       1:40:21.73  7:39 33/432    M45-49:3/63      62.22   1:40:01.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  45.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     34 M       1:40:32.75  7:40 34/432    M30-34:3/34      58.23   1:40:27.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  46.Luke Harper          Rahway,NJ          25 M       1:40:40.71  7:40 35/432    M25-29:5/43      57.99   1:40:40.71  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  47.Karl Wagenhoffer     Glenside,PA        36 M       1:40:40.83  7:40 36/432    M35-39:6/45      58.46   1:40:33.52  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  48.Michael Kaiser       Randolph,NJ        50 M       1:40:46.22  7:41 37/432    M50-54:4/49      64.65   1:40:43.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  49.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        49 M U     1:40:47.88  7:41 38/432    M45-49:4/63      64.08   1:40:40.66  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  50.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      45 M       1:40:51.98  7:41 39/432    M45-49:5/63      61.91   1:40:48.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  51.Jeremy Sayles        Westfield,NJ       44 M       1:41:00.20  7:42 40/432    M40-44:9/62      61.31   1:40:50.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  52.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      39 F       1:41:10.46  7:43 12/550    F35-39:3/69      66.27   1:41:05.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  53.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         52 M       1:41:45.14  7:45 41/432    M50-54:5/49      65.15   1:41:36.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  54.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       45 F U     1:42:00.22  7:46 13/550    F45-49:2/63      68.78   1:41:58.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  55.John Micera          Mendham,NJ         57 M       1:42:08.86  7:47 42/432    M55-59:2/22      67.91   1:42:06.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  56.Frankie Mcdonald     Boonton,NJ         42 M       1:42:44.25  7:50 43/432    M40-44:10/62     59.29   1:42:34.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  57.Mauro Valesquez      Trenton,NJ         46 M       1:42:53.11  7:50 44/432    M45-49:6/63      61.19   1:42:49.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  58.Jeanette Daniel      Far Hills,NJ       45 F       1:42:54.71  7:50 14/550    F45-49:3/63      68.18   1:42:39.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  59.Andrew Brummer       New York,NY        24 M       1:42:58.01  7:51 45/432    M20-24:3/22      56.70   1:42:39.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  60.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          47 F       1:43:14.85  7:52 15/550    F45-49:4/63      69.36   1:43:10.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  61.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M U     1:43:24.47  7:53 46/432    M50-54:6/49      65.27   1:43:24.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  62.Justin Williams      Weehawken,NJ       32 M       1:43:29.99  7:53 47/432    M30-34:4/34      56.42   1:43:19.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  63.Jasper Gates         Mt. Tabor,NJ       20 M       1:44:08.45  7:56 48/432    M20-24:4/22      56.06   1:44:03.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  64.Michael Scotti       Madison,NJ         61 M       1:44:10.04  7:56 49/432    M60-64:1/13      69.14   1:44:02.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  65.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        34 F       1:44:10.38  7:56 16/550    F30-34:3/69      63.02   1:43:58.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  66.Kevin Fiory          Livingston,NJ      27 M       1:44:16.18  7:57 50/432    M25-29:6/43      55.99   1:44:09.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  67.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        28 F       1:44:23.35  7:57 17/550    F25-29:2/86      62.46   1:44:20.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  68.German Cortez Jr     Brick,NJ           50 M       1:44:27.45  7:58 51/432    M50-54:7/49      62.37   1:44:20.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  69.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        53 M       1:44:28.80  7:58 52/432    M50-54:8/49      64.03   1:44:26.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  70.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           40 M       1:44:36.96  7:58 53/432    M40-44:11/62     57.39   1:44:23.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  71.Nicole Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        22 F       1:44:42.82  7:59 18/550    F20-24:3/45      62.27   1:44:33.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  72.Craig Desantis       Mt Olive Townsh,NJ 52 M       1:44:45.51  7:59 54/432    M50-54:9/49      63.29   1:44:44.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  73.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    42 F U     1:44:48.72  7:59 19/550    F40-44:3/96      65.26   1:44:34.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  74.Jeffrey Shand-lubber Montclair,NJ       38 M       1:44:51.03  7:59 55/432    M35-39:7/45      56.60   1:44:40.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  75.Minnie Zhang         Green Brook,NJ     53 F       1:44:59.05  8:00 20/550    F50-54:1/28      73.25   1:44:49.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  76.Manuel Cambeiro      West Orange,NJ     50 M       1:45:00.54  8:00 56/432    M50-54:10/49     62.05   1:44:51.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  77.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      25 F U     1:45:07.41  8:01 21/550    F25-29:3/86      62.02   1:45:06.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  78.Team Fassribeiro     Madison,NJ         96 M   R   1:45:30.97  8:02 57/432    M96-98:2/14       0.00   1:44:26.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  79.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      40 M       1:45:39.28  8:03 58/432    M40-44:12/62     56.82   1:45:35.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  80.Scott Moschberger    Morristown,NJ      29 M U     1:45:41.83  8:03 59/432    M25-29:7/43      55.24   1:45:40.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  81.Geoffroy Pais        Morristown,NJ      31 M       1:45:59.10  8:05 60/432    M30-34:5/34      55.08   1:45:57.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  82.Marlena Mclean       New Providence,NJ  39 F U     1:45:59.32  8:05 22/550    F35-39:4/69      63.26   1:45:53.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  83.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         32 F       1:46:19.80  8:06 23/550    F30-34:4/69      61.47   1:46:12.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  84.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F       1:46:33.47  8:07 24/550    F40-44:4/96      64.18   1:46:22.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  85.Anand Srinivasan     Short Hills,NJ     45 M       1:46:49.55  8:08 61/432    M45-49:7/63      58.45   1:46:34.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  86.Tovah Goldstein      Saddle Brook,NJ    26 F       1:46:59.78  8:09 25/550    F25-29:4/86      60.94   1:46:48.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  87.Kate Polles          Morristown,NJ      32 F U     1:47:00.68  8:09 26/550    F30-34:5/69      61.08   1:46:50.04  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  88.Stephen Kmiec        Summit,NJ          39 M       1:47:12.04  8:10 62/432    M35-39:8/45      55.66   1:47:04.47  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  89.John Garretson       Hoboken,NJ         26 M       1:47:24.74  8:11 63/432    M25-29:8/43      54.36   1:47:05.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  90.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          47 F       1:47:43.89  8:13 27/550    F45-49:5/63      66.47   1:47:37.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  91.Bryan Hayden         Woolwich,NJ        37 M       1:48:04.95  8:14 64/432    M35-39:9/45      54.67   1:47:49.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  92.Kaytlin Callaghan    Wayne,NJ           24 F       1:48:12.82  8:15 28/550    F20-24:4/45      60.25   1:48:10.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  93.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F U     1:48:24.72  8:16 29/550    F30-34:6/69      60.16   1:48:23.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  94.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         58 M       1:48:27.26  8:16 65/432    M55-59:3/22      64.55   1:48:21.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  95.Ezra Jennings        Madison,NJ         46 M       1:48:29.02  8:16 66/432    M45-49:8/63      58.03   1:48:20.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  96.Team The Vks         Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M   X   1:48:33.75  8:16 67/432    M 1-19:5/53      56.75   1:48:22.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  97.Chris Pierce         Madison,NJ         50 M U     1:48:35.27  8:16 68/432    M50-54:11/49     60.00   1:48:22.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  98.Jennelle Scheffler   Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F       1:48:43.83  8:17 30/550    F25-29:5/86      59.97   1:48:17.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
  99.Christopher Albrecht South Orange,NJ    32 M       1:48:51.62  8:18 69/432    M30-34:6/34      53.64   1:48:34.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 100.Lorenzo Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        46 M U     1:48:57.68  8:18 70/432    M45-49:9/63      57.78   1:48:52.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 101.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M U     1:49:04.50  8:19 71/432    M50-54:12/49     60.25   1:49:04.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 102.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F U     1:49:08.12  8:19 31/550    F45-49:6/63      67.14   1:49:03.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 103.Michael De Nardo     Toms River,NJ      25 M       1:49:09.28  8:19 72/432    M25-29:9/43      53.48   1:48:56.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 104.Nathaniel Yoon       Cranford,NJ        18 M       1:49:11.81  8:19 73/432    M 1-19:6/53      53.51   1:48:31.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 105.Lou Horvath          Piscataway,NJ      43 M       1:49:14.27  8:19 74/432    M40-44:13/62     56.22   1:49:01.39  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 106.William Wood         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M       1:49:14.64  8:19 75/432    M45-49:10/63     58.12   1:49:05.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 107.Julio Garland        Madison,NJ         42 M U     1:49:30.51  8:21 76/432    M40-44:14/62     55.63   1:49:30.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 108.Kim Valente          Maplewood,NJ       50 F       1:49:34.61  8:21 32/550    F50-54:2/28      67.67   1:49:27.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 109.Henry Mazurek        Madison,NJ         49 M       1:49:35.14  8:21 77/432    M45-49:11/63     58.94   1:49:21.04  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 110.Angela Stanski       Easton,PA          41 F       1:49:37.40  8:21 33/550    F40-44:5/96      61.94   1:49:28.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 111.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          33 F U     1:49:37.82  8:21 34/550    F30-34:7/69      59.74   1:49:24.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 112.John08451 Fagan      Morristown,NJ      50 M       1:49:42.18  8:22 78/432    M50-54:13/49     59.39   1:49:22.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 113.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         40 F       1:49:44.17  8:22 35/550    F40-44:6/96      61.47   1:49:30.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 114.Kimberly Mineo       Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:49:54.52  8:23 36/550    F25-29:6/86      59.32   1:49:45.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 115.Elizabeth Kasserman  Bernardsville,NJ   35 F       1:50:17.66  8:24 37/550    F35-39:5/69      59.71   1:49:56.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 116.Jack Dickerson       Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M       1:50:23.09  8:25 79/432    M35-39:10/45     53.52   1:50:18.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 117.Melanie Pellowski    Flemington,NJ      34 F       1:50:38.72  8:26 38/550    F30-34:8/69      59.34   1:49:54.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 118.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F       1:50:40.43  8:26 39/550    F40-44:7/96      61.80   1:50:27.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 119.Team Aerial Strike   Somerville,NJ      96 M   R   1:50:43.11  8:26 80/432    M96-98:3/14       0.00   1:50:43.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 120.Robert Schwartz      Morristown,NJ      24 M       1:50:50.60  8:27 81/432    M20-24:5/22      52.67   1:50:40.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 121.Vivek Pabby          Scarsdale,NY       50 M       1:50:54.47  8:27 82/432    M50-54:14/49     58.74   1:50:39.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 122.Team Two Bad Mother  Cedar Grove,NJ     96 F   R   1:50:54.56  8:27 40/550    F96-98:2/36       0.00   1:50:38.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 123.Gene Torres          Stewartsville,NJ   52 M       1:50:55.13  8:27 83/432    M50-54:15/49     59.77   1:50:48.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 124.Lisa Calamari        Montville Towns,NJ 36 F U     1:50:55.23  8:27 41/550    F35-39:6/69      59.58   1:50:43.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 125.Mark Kusterer        Hillsborough,NJ    40 M       1:50:58.45  8:27 84/432    M40-44:15/62     54.10   1:50:50.39  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 126.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         99 M       1:51:13.74  8:29 85/432    NO AGE:1/5        0.00   1:50:59.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 127.David Luttinger      Madison,NJ         52 M       1:51:13.89  8:29 86/432    M50-54:16/49     59.61   1:50:59.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 128.Team Speedy Sisters  Morristown,NJ      96 F   R   1:51:17.56  8:29 42/550    F96-98:3/36       0.00   1:49:26.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 129.Tim Arnold           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   44 M       1:51:20.57  8:29 87/432    M40-44:16/62     55.62   1:50:38.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 130.Alexa Massaro        Wayne,NJ           24 F       1:51:23.94  8:29 43/550    F20-24:5/45      58.53   1:51:21.52  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 131.Joseph Maksimczyk    Chatham,NJ         52 M       1:51:32.25  8:30 88/432    M50-54:17/49     59.44   1:51:15.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 132.Daniel Valinoti      Maplewood,NJ       38 M       1:51:34.19  8:30 89/432    M35-39:11/45     53.19   1:51:21.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 133.Kathleen Schuckers   Wayne,NJ           28 F       1:51:36.90  8:30 44/550    F25-29:7/86      58.42   1:51:26.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 134.Jeff Shurilla        Ambler,PA          48 M       1:51:41.13  8:31 90/432    M45-49:12/63     57.33   1:51:34.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 135.Mark Thain           Hoboken,NJ         36 M       1:51:50.91  8:31 91/432    M35-39:12/45     52.62   1:51:42.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 136.Kimberly Moreno Brow Randolph,NJ        40 F       1:51:51.41  8:31 45/550    F40-44:8/96      60.30   1:51:42.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 137.Anand Swaminathan    Westfield,NJ       40 M       1:51:51.95  8:31 92/432    M40-44:17/62     53.67   1:51:34.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 138.Brian Conroy         Morristown,NJ      39 M       1:52:10.20  8:33 93/432    M35-39:13/45     53.20   1:52:03.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 139.Suzanne Mcdermott    Nottingham,MD      37 F       1:52:22.20  8:34 46/550    F35-39:7/69      59.07   1:52:06.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 140.Gary Brown           Randolph,NJ        47 M       1:52:32.98  8:35 94/432    M45-49:13/63     56.42   1:52:24.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 141.Francisco Cunningham Mountainside,NJ    18 M       1:52:36.23  8:35 95/432    M 1-19:7/53      51.88   1:51:55.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 142.Amie Clancy          Chatham,NJ         35 F       1:52:50.63  8:36 47/550    F35-39:8/69      58.36   1:52:34.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 143.Team D!              Mt. Tabor,NJ       10 M   X   1:53:18.99  8:38 96/432    M 1-19:8/53      61.66   1:53:06.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 144.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  52 M       1:53:19.19  8:38 97/432    M50-54:18/49     58.50   1:53:06.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 145.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        43 F       1:53:21.72  8:38 48/550    F40-44:9/96      60.81   1:53:04.83  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 146.Mila Petrova         Princeton,NJ       44 F       1:53:25.90  8:39 49/550    F40-44:10/96     61.30   1:53:13.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 147.Tara Cooper          Westfield,NJ       31 F       1:53:26.13  8:39 50/550    F30-34:9/69      57.54   1:53:06.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 148.James Cai            Short Hills,NJ     51 M       1:53:27.90  8:39 98/432    M50-54:19/49     57.92   1:53:07.57  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 149.Ian Sawers           Somerset,NJ        37 M       1:53:29.78  8:39 99/432    M35-39:14/45     52.06   1:53:19.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 150.Dave O'connell       Staten Island,NY   33 M       1:53:33.33  8:39 100/432   M30-34:7/34      51.47   1:53:12.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 151.Alexander Bales      New York,NY        24 M       1:53:34.33  8:39 101/432   M20-24:6/22      51.41   1:52:52.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 152.Megan Mcgrane        Bedminster,NJ      34 F       1:53:34.78  8:39 51/550    F30-34:10/69     57.81   1:53:26.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 153.Michael Hoefs        Summit,NJ          43 M       1:53:36.86  8:39 102/432   M40-44:18/62     54.06   1:53:19.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 154.Richard Gerstner     Flemington,NJ      30 M       1:53:39.23  8:40 103/432   M30-34:8/34      51.37   1:53:29.41  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 155.Alyssa Guider        Morristown,NJ      28 F       1:53:43.71  8:40 52/550    F25-29:8/86      57.33   1:53:29.94  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 156.Christina Loconte    Baltimore,MD       24 F       1:53:45.06  8:40 53/550    F20-24:6/45      57.31   1:53:28.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 157.Team Sugar Butter Co Riva,MD            10 M   X   1:53:45.92  8:40 104/432   M 1-19:9/53      61.42   1:52:48.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 158.Kevin Glazer         Succasunna,NJ      40 M       1:53:48.71  8:40 105/432   M40-44:19/62     52.75   1:53:27.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 159.Kim Meersma          Morristown,NJ      25 F       1:53:56.93  8:41 54/550    F25-29:9/86      57.22   1:53:39.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 160.Daniel Kerber        Denville,NJ        37 M       1:54:09.25  8:42 106/432   M35-39:15/45     51.75   1:53:46.47  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 161.Brian Lowry          Dennis Port,MA     51 M       1:54:10.46  8:42 107/432   M50-54:20/49     57.56   1:54:01.10  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 162.Jeremy Gulish        Morristown,NJ      37 M       1:54:10.96  8:42 108/432   M35-39:16/45     51.75   1:54:04.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 163.Jonathan Wey         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M       1:54:13.48  8:42 109/432   M 1-19:10/53     55.22   1:53:58.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 164.Team Cassie          Stockton,NJ        16 M   X   1:54:14.24  8:42 110/432   M 1-19:11/53     52.17   1:54:14.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 165.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F       1:54:23.06  8:43 55/550    F40-44:11/96     59.79   1:54:07.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 166.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         99 M       1:54:27.89  8:43 111/432   NO AGE:2/5        0.00   1:53:11.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 167.Christopher Agostine Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M       1:54:31.36  8:44 112/432   M20-24:7/22      50.98   1:54:24.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 168.Robert Fais          Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M       1:54:39.89  8:44 113/432   M45-49:14/63     55.38   1:54:17.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 169.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M U     1:54:46.92  8:45 114/432   M60-64:2/13      63.36   1:54:44.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 170.Rachelle Morel       Madison,NJ         15 F       1:54:51.77  8:45 56/550    F 1-19:1/21      62.07   1:54:43.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 171.Amy Lyons            Morris Plains,NJ   36 F       1:54:53.00  8:45 57/550    F35-39:9/69      57.53   1:54:35.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 172.Glenn Silver         New Providence,NJ  45 M       1:54:55.73  8:45 115/432   M45-49:15/63     54.33   1:54:50.19  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 173.Martina Thomson      West Orange,NJ     39 F       1:54:57.74  8:46 58/550    F35-39:10/69     58.33   1:54:28.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 174.Jessica Walls        Chester,NJ         39 F       1:55:02.00  8:46 59/550    F35-39:11/69     58.29   1:54:30.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 175.Rose Medina          Bangor,PA          29 F       1:55:02.01  8:46 60/550    F25-29:10/86     56.68   1:54:59.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 176.Sarah Goldberg-o'nei Morristown,NJ      26 F       1:55:03.98  8:46 61/550    F25-29:11/86     56.67   1:54:33.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 177.Gina Zimmerman       South Orange,NJ    38 F       1:55:04.11  8:46 62/550    F35-39:12/69     57.96   1:54:32.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 178.Juan Moncada         Morristown,NJ      27 M       1:55:10.53  8:47 116/432   M25-29:10/43     50.69   1:54:37.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 179.Rebecca Leonard      Wharton,NJ         30 F       1:55:12.20  8:47 63/550    F30-34:11/69     56.61   1:55:06.19  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 180.Joe Guanill          Hackettstown,NJ    39 M       1:55:16.50  8:47 117/432   M35-39:17/45     51.77   1:55:11.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 181.Paul Van Dillen      New Providence,NJ  39 M       1:55:21.23  8:47 118/432   M35-39:18/45     51.73   1:55:15.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 182.Mike Ondrejko        New Providence,NJ  41 M       1:55:31.76  8:48 119/432   M40-44:20/62     52.33   1:55:18.42  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 183.Jennifer Morra       Far Hills,NJ       39 F U     1:55:32.68  8:48 64/550    F35-39:13/69     58.03   1:55:13.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 184.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F U     1:55:34.83  8:48 65/550    F55-59:1/19      70.93   1:55:22.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 185.Mario Ricca Jr.      Staten Island,NY   56 M       1:55:40.55  8:49 120/432   M55-59:4/22      59.41   1:55:39.52  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 186.Valerie Lawrence     Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       1:55:42.98  8:49 66/550    F40-44:12/96     58.30   1:55:29.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 187.Richard Kulesa       Morristown,NJ      42 M       1:55:56.26  8:50 121/432   M40-44:21/62     52.54   1:55:09.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 188.Team Scooter And The Rockaway,NJ        14 M   X   1:55:56.72  8:50 122/432   M 1-19:12/53     53.14   1:55:38.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 189.Rose Dymnioski       Bedminster Town,NJ 29 F       1:55:59.98  8:50 67/550    F25-29:12/86     56.21   1:55:40.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 190.Joy Mitariten        High Bridge,NJ     26 F       1:56:09.96  8:51 68/550    F25-29:13/86     56.13   1:55:15.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 191.Danielle Zieser      Union,NJ           34 F       1:56:16.84  8:52 69/550    F30-34:12/69     56.46   1:55:34.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 192.Sarah Amato          Port Murray,NJ     44 F       1:56:27.47  8:52 70/550    F40-44:13/96     59.70   1:56:08.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 193.Leon Almedial        Mahwah,NJ          48 M       1:56:31.11  8:53 123/432   M45-49:16/63     54.96   1:56:19.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 194.Joy Chiong           Forked Rover,NJ    39 F       1:56:33.23  8:53 71/550    F35-39:14/69     57.53   1:55:53.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 195.John Cafiero         Chatham,NJ         47 M       1:56:37.58  8:53 124/432   M45-49:17/63     54.44   1:56:19.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 196.Eugene Cluney        Kinnelon,NJ        40 M       1:56:42.00  8:54 125/432   M40-44:22/62     51.45   1:55:21.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 197.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F       1:56:42.24  8:54 72/550    F30-34:13/69     55.88   1:56:40.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 198.Qingmei Bu           Short Hills,NJ     47 F       1:56:43.46  8:54 73/550    F45-49:7/63      61.35   1:56:20.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 199.Team Dub Scoots      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M   X   1:56:48.00  8:54 126/432   M 1-19:13/53     50.41   1:56:26.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 200.Nicholas Giannotti   New Windsor,NY     27 M       1:56:57.26  8:55 127/432   M25-29:11/43     49.92   1:56:35.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 201.Mackenzie Moran      Dumont,NJ          26 M       1:57:06.78  8:55 128/432   M25-29:12/43     49.85   1:56:25.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 202.Alina Branda         Midland Park,NJ    35 F       1:57:07.37  8:56 74/550    F35-39:15/69     56.22   1:56:35.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 203.Catherine Josephsen  Fanwood,NJ         31 F       1:57:11.44  8:56 75/550    F30-34:14/69     55.70   1:55:43.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 204.Brad Hobicorn        West Orange,NJ     52 M       1:57:13.11  8:56 129/432   M50-54:21/49     56.56   1:57:01.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 205.Brady O'connor       Ocean Grove,NJ     23 M       1:57:15.14  8:56 130/432   M20-24:8/22      49.79   1:56:54.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 206.Sarah Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        26 F       1:57:25.11  8:57 76/550    F25-29:14/86     55.53   1:56:45.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 207.John Travers         Bernardsville,NJ   38 M       1:57:29.84  8:57 131/432   M35-39:19/45     50.52   1:57:11.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 208.Team Mamland         Branchburg,NJ      15 M   X   1:57:31.83  8:57 132/432   M 1-19:14/53     51.45   1:56:38.85  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 209.Virginia Gaylord     Chatham,NJ         19 F       1:57:34.67  8:58 77/550    F 1-19:2/21      56.42   1:57:10.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 210.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M U     1:57:42.70  8:58 133/432   M60-64:3/13      63.01   1:57:39.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 211.Christopher Tkach    Bound Brook,NJ     22 M       1:57:48.42  8:59 134/432   M20-24:9/22      49.56   1:53:25.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 212.Nina Acosta          Perth Amboy,NJ     18 F       1:57:48.95  8:59 78/550    F 1-19:3/21      57.08   1:53:34.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 213.Sari Gluckman        Denville,NJ        39 F       1:57:51.61  8:59 79/550    F35-39:16/69     56.89   1:57:11.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 214.Katie Kaplan         Morristown,NJ      28 F       1:57:52.41  8:59 80/550    F25-29:15/86     55.31   1:56:33.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 215.Team Cassie 2        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M   X   1:58:01.33  9:00 135/432   M 1-19:15/53     56.89   1:57:21.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 216.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       29 F U     1:58:05.65  9:00 81/550    F25-29:16/86     55.21   1:57:33.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 217.Alyssa Peterkin      Whippany,NJ        31 F       1:58:18.34  9:01 82/550    F30-34:15/69     55.17   1:57:48.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 218.Will Atkinson        Voorhees,NJ        49 M       1:58:30.53  9:02 136/432   M45-49:18/63     54.50   1:58:08.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 219.Clare Moriarty       Pottersville,NJ    23 F       1:58:32.89  9:02 83/550    F20-24:7/45      55.00   1:58:16.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 220.Jessica Pansini      Dover,NJ           32 F U     1:58:35.66  9:02 84/550    F30-34:16/69     55.12   1:58:03.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 221.Steve Waldman        River Vale,NJ      55 M       1:58:40.62  9:03 137/432   M55-59:5/22      57.39   1:57:33.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 222.Sarah Johnston       Summit,NJ          32 F       1:58:44.35  9:03 85/550    F30-34:17/69     55.05   1:58:15.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 223.Katie Razin          Glen Rock,NJ       38 F       1:58:45.30  9:03 86/550    F35-39:17/69     56.16   1:58:08.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 224.Isabel Pires         West Orange,NJ     56 F       1:58:46.37  9:03 87/550    F55-59:2/19      67.25   1:58:22.66  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 225.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     53 F       1:58:50.57  9:03 88/550    F50-54:3/28      64.71   1:58:06.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 226.Paul Hahofer         Millstone,NJ       44 M       1:58:52.20  9:04 138/432   M40-44:23/62     52.09   1:58:44.71  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 227.Kathy Hoyer          Annandale,NJ       48 F       1:59:04.42  9:04 89/550    F45-49:8/63      60.82   1:58:38.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 228.Brandon Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         43 M       1:59:09.09  9:05 139/432   M40-44:24/62     51.54   1:59:02.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 229.Rebecca Yuschak      Madison,NJ         28 F       1:59:17.51  9:05 90/550    F25-29:17/86     54.66   1:58:45.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 230.Fumitaka Hatanaka    New York,NY        55 M       1:59:18.56  9:06 140/432   M55-59:6/22      57.09   1:59:07.13  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 231.Marc Dalangin        Wharton,NJ         33 M       1:59:29.28  9:06 141/432   M30-34:9/34      48.91   1:58:55.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 232.John Zouvelekis      Boonton,NJ         56 M       1:59:53.54  9:08 142/432   M55-59:7/22      57.32   1:59:40.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 233.Bent Hoyer           Annandale,NJ       50 M       1:59:55.99  9:08 143/432   M50-54:22/49     54.33   1:59:29.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 234.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      60 M       1:59:58.94  9:09 144/432   M60-64:4/13      59.47   1:59:29.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 235.Michael Leyden       Hackettstown,NJ    56 M       2:00:06.19  9:09 145/432   M55-59:8/22      57.22   1:59:38.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 236.Ashley Higgins       Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F U     2:00:07.23  9:09 91/550    F35-39:18/69     55.52   1:59:51.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 237.Andra Reardon        Chatham Townshi,NJ 43 F       2:00:07.34  9:09 92/550    F40-44:14/96     57.39   1:59:50.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 238.Heather Del Valle    Randolph,NJ        33 F       2:00:10.55  9:10 93/550    F30-34:18/69     54.49   1:59:44.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 239.Wayne Johnson        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M U     2:00:10.80  9:10 146/432   M35-39:20/45     49.39   1:59:58.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 240.Lana Taradash        Madison,NJ         41 F       2:00:18.77  9:10 94/550    F40-44:15/96     56.44   2:00:06.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 241.Sean Seamone         Summit,NJ          44 M       2:00:22.16  9:10 147/432   M40-44:25/62     51.44   2:00:04.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 242.Adriana Jorge        Morristown,NJ      44 F U     2:00:23.39  9:10 95/550    F40-44:16/96     57.75   2:00:12.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 243.Karen Killen         Sparta,NJ          39 F       2:00:27.85  9:11 96/550    F35-39:19/69     55.66   2:00:21.94  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 244.Kristin Goldsworthy  Red Bank,NJ        31 F       2:00:34.02  9:11 97/550    F30-34:19/69     54.13   1:59:45.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 245.Nicholas Denton      Hackettstown,NJ    30 M       2:00:35.62  9:11 148/432   M30-34:10/34     48.41   2:00:24.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 246.Renee Zengel-moore   Sparta,NJ          40 F       2:00:38.16  9:12 98/550    F40-44:17/96     55.91   2:00:18.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 247.Edward Young         Morristown,NJ      49 M       2:00:47.70  9:12 149/432   M45-49:19/63     53.47   2:00:33.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 248.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    22 F       2:00:51.93  9:13 99/550    F20-24:8/45      53.95   2:00:33.47  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 249.Rensilin Pathrose    Parsippany,NJ      40 M       2:00:54.74  9:13 150/432   M40-44:26/62     49.65   2:00:45.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 250.Nicasio Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        23 M       2:00:56.81  9:13 151/432   M20-24:10/22     48.27   2:00:51.49  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 251.Emily Lane           Ledgewood,NJ       18 F       2:00:57.40  9:13 100/550   F 1-19:4/21      55.59   1:59:59.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 252.Cera Gaston          Lehighton,PA       19 F       2:01:02.13  9:13 101/550   F 1-19:5/21      54.80   2:00:57.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 253.Amy Rowe             South Orange,NJ    29 F       2:01:10.39  9:14 102/550   F25-29:18/86     53.81   2:00:47.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 254.Team Super Sherers   Florham Park,NJ    16 M   X   2:01:11.41  9:14 152/432   M 1-19:16/53     49.18   2:00:12.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 255.Delphine Rochot      Morristown,NJ      41 F       2:01:16.35  9:15 103/550   F40-44:18/96     55.99   2:00:14.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 256.Team Kaidad          Califon,NJ         17 M   X   2:01:24.46  9:15 153/432   M 1-19:17/53     48.50   2:01:07.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 257.Roy Selig            Princeton,NJ       50 M       2:01:25.69  9:15 154/432   M50-54:23/49     53.66   2:00:38.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 258.Team T And K         Mendham,NJ         96 F   R   2:01:28.81  9:15 104/550   F96-98:4/36       0.00   1:57:14.45  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 259.Katie Mihalko        Whippany,NJ        16 F       2:01:30.97  9:16 105/550   F 1-19:6/21      57.48   1:58:42.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 260.Megan Stombock       Montclair,NJ       36 F       2:01:39.31  9:16 106/550   F35-39:20/69     54.33   2:01:06.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 261.Agostino Zammiello   Whippany,NJ        26 M       2:01:45.47  9:17 155/432   M25-29:13/43     47.95   2:01:13.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 262.Jay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       71 M       2:01:46.78  9:17 156/432   M70-74:1/2       65.46   2:01:16.49  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 263.Team Renegades       Madison,NJ         96 F   R   2:01:47.90  9:17 107/550   F96-98:5/36       0.00   2:01:33.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 264.Dawn Marinelli       Pluckemin,NJ       48 F       2:01:57.57  9:18 108/550   F45-49:9/63      59.38   2:01:22.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 265.Tara Santos          Dover,NJ           38 F       2:01:58.03  9:18 109/550   F35-39:21/69     54.68   2:01:38.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 266.Julian Human         Westfield,NJ       48 M       2:02:18.40  9:19 157/432   M45-49:20/63     52.36   2:01:11.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 267.Heidi Kabot          Hawthorne,NJ       35 F       2:02:25.03  9:20 110/550   F35-39:22/69     53.79   2:02:14.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 268.Team Mckell          Morristown,NJ      95 M   X   2:02:30.53  9:20 158/432   M95-95:1/1        0.00   2:01:45.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 269.Andrew Yan           Short Hills,NJ     44 M       2:02:46.55  9:21 159/432   M40-44:27/62     50.44   2:02:35.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 270.Team Two Wey Runners Basking Ridge,NJ   96 M   R   2:03:01.99  9:23 160/432   M96-98:4/14       0.00   2:02:30.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 271.Team Go For The Gold Washington Town,NJ 96 F   R   2:03:17.58  9:24 111/550   F96-98:6/36       0.00   2:02:16.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 272.Rebecca Sausner      Brooklyn,NY        45 F       2:03:24.05  9:24 112/550   F45-49:10/63     56.85   2:02:52.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 273.David Mazzola        Westfield,NJ       36 M       2:03:24.10  9:24 161/432   M35-39:21/45     47.69   2:02:36.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 274.Peter Bartek         Ledgewood,NJ       22 M       2:03:26.14  9:24 162/432   M20-24:11/22     47.30   2:02:52.33  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 275.Team Jack's          Madison,NJ         12 M   X   2:03:30.89  9:25 163/432   M 1-19:18/53     52.55   2:02:57.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 276.Charles Calvo        Bloomfield,NJ      35 M       2:03:38.72  9:25 164/432   M35-39:22/45     47.46   2:03:00.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 277.Gottardo Digiacopo   Mahwah,NJ          57 M       2:03:44.66  9:26 165/432   M55-59:9/22      56.06   2:03:20.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 278.Andrea Da Conturbia  Green Village,NJ   54 M       2:03:45.07  9:26 166/432   M50-54:24/49     54.54   2:03:29.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 279.Molly Monteleone     Morristown,NJ      28 F       2:03:49.69  9:26 113/550   F25-29:19/86     52.66   2:03:20.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 280.Catherine Sim        Montclair,NJ       47 F       2:03:54.37  9:27 114/550   F45-49:11/63     57.79   2:03:21.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 281.Team Dangerous David New York,NY        16 M   X   2:03:57.39  9:27 167/432   M 1-19:19/53     48.08   2:03:42.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 282.Caitlin Faccone      Bridgewater,NJ     30 F       2:04:08.95  9:28 115/550   F30-34:20/69     52.54   2:03:36.13  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 283.Lois Yeung           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 F       2:04:09.18  9:28 116/550   F40-44:19/96     54.69   2:03:33.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 284.Team The Elite Mineb Chatham,NJ         96 M   R   2:04:14.63  9:28 168/432   M96-98:5/14       0.00   2:04:05.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 285.Jodi Huckabee        Summit,NJ          41 F U     2:04:14.66  9:28 117/550   F40-44:20/96     54.65   2:03:36.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 286.Sarah Rubacky        Ringwood,NJ        20 F       2:04:22.28  9:29 118/550   F20-24:9/45      52.82   2:03:42.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 287.Gareth Reed          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M       2:04:28.84  9:29 169/432   M45-49:21/63     51.01   2:04:03.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 288.Oscar Reed           Basking Ridge,NJ   22 M       2:04:29.07  9:29 170/432   M20-24:12/22     46.90   2:04:03.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 289.Ashley Furnback      Brick,NJ           32 F U     2:04:30.53  9:29 119/550   F30-34:21/69     52.50   2:04:10.94  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 290.Team Bamgrilo        Union,NJ           96 M   R   2:04:32.46  9:29 171/432   M96-98:6/14       0.00   2:00:57.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 291.Team Tm 221 Jeffries Summit,NJ          96 M   R   2:04:32.67  9:29 172/432   M96-98:7/14       0.00   2:03:21.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 292.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      40 F       2:04:37.79  9:30 120/550   F40-44:21/96     54.13   2:04:12.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 293.Andres Naranjo       Bogota,NJ          33 M       2:04:50.49  9:31 173/432   M30-34:11/34     46.82   2:04:29.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 294.Marissa Scalzetti    Millburn,NJ        42 F       2:04:50.50  9:31 121/550   F40-44:22/96     54.79   2:04:23.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 295.Bradford Dear        Morristown,NJ      31 M       2:04:54.15  9:31 174/432   M30-34:12/34     46.74   2:03:39.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 296.Caroline Schenkman   Morristown,NJ      29 F       2:04:54.27  9:31 122/550   F25-29:20/86     52.20   2:03:41.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 297.Sean Corrigan        Warwick,NY         48 M       2:04:54.99  9:31 175/432   M45-49:22/63     51.27   2:04:36.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 298.Jong Bahoy           Wayne,NJ           40 M       2:04:56.20  9:31 176/432   M40-44:28/62     48.05   2:04:36.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 299.Gerald Ciciola       West Orange,NJ     54 M       2:04:56.92  9:31 177/432   M50-54:25/49     54.02   2:04:36.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 300.Jeff Morton          Chatham,NJ         43 M       2:04:57.82  9:31 178/432   M40-44:29/62     49.15   2:04:01.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 301.Emily Seamone        Summit,NJ          45 F       2:05:16.85  9:33 123/550   F45-49:12/63     56.01   2:05:00.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 302.Pietro Catizone      Randolph,NJ        55 M       2:05:21.99  9:33 179/432   M55-59:10/22     54.33   2:05:00.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 303.Celestino Garcia     Paterson,NJ        37 M       2:05:23.80  9:33 180/432   M35-39:23/45     47.12   2:05:02.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 304.Allison Klacik       Berkeley Height,NJ 42 F       2:05:40.86  9:35 124/550   F40-44:23/96     54.42   2:05:18.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 305.Christopher Kay      Hillsborough,NJ    36 M       2:05:56.87  9:36 181/432   M35-39:24/45     46.73   2:05:11.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 306.Connor Luime         Oakridge,NJ        21 M       2:06:02.68  9:36 182/432   M20-24:13/22     46.32   2:05:09.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 307.Rob Randall          Flanders,NJ        47 M       2:06:04.76  9:37 183/432   M45-49:23/63     50.36   2:05:21.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 308.Michael Blancato     Westfield,NJ       56 M       2:06:08.96  9:37 184/432   M55-59:11/22     54.48   2:05:53.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 309.Molly Fitzpatrick    Newton,NJ          21 F       2:06:09.79  9:37 125/550   F20-24:10/45     51.78   2:05:56.41  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 310.Chris Cotnoir        Morristown,NJ      47 M       2:06:14.87  9:37 185/432   M45-49:24/63     50.30   2:05:49.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 311.Shannon Carroll      Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F       2:06:19.10  9:38 126/550   F20-24:11/45     51.61   2:05:36.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 312.Matt Deitch          Oradell,NJ         33 M       2:06:19.19  9:38 186/432   M30-34:13/34     46.27   2:05:37.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 313.Erica Stealey        Randolph,NJ        40 F       2:06:29.80  9:38 127/550   F40-44:24/96     53.33   2:06:05.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 314.Anurag Sharma        Paramus,NJ         39 M       2:06:33.49  9:39 187/432   M35-39:25/45     47.15   2:06:15.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 315.Michael Galeotafiore N Massapequa,NY    28 M       2:06:53.46  9:40 188/432   M25-29:14/43     46.01   2:06:40.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 316.John Reardon         Chatham,NJ         43 M       2:06:59.52  9:41 189/432   M40-44:30/62     48.36   2:06:44.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 317.Jessica Dipaolo      Madison,NJ         45 F       2:07:12.14  9:42 128/550   F45-49:13/63     55.15   2:06:58.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 318.Christopher Fitzpatr Springfield,NJ     26 M       2:07:14.35  9:42 190/432   M25-29:15/43     45.88   2:06:44.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 319.Megan Brooks         Springfield,NJ     24 F       2:07:16.19  9:42 129/550   F20-24:12/45     51.23   2:06:46.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 320.Michael Clarke       Maplewood,NJ       46 M       2:07:27.62  9:43 191/432   M45-49:25/63     49.40   2:06:52.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 321.Alex Lee             Livingston,NJ      44 M       2:07:29.37  9:43 192/432   M40-44:31/62     48.57   2:06:51.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 322.Leonardo Diaz        Nutley,NJ          33 M       2:07:29.80  9:43 193/432   M30-34:14/34     45.84   2:06:59.57  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 323.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      57 M U     2:07:32.40  9:43 194/432   M55-59:12/22     54.39   2:07:03.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 324.Kosuke Yuki          Union City,NJ      48 M       2:07:32.88  9:43 195/432   M45-49:26/63     50.21   2:07:32.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 325.Coreena Crescibene   West Caldwell,NJ   47 F       2:07:37.43  9:44 130/550   F45-49:14/63     56.11   2:07:19.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 326.Hafrun Fridriksdotti Morristown,NJ      56 F       2:07:40.71  9:44 131/550   F55-59:3/19      62.56   2:07:27.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 327.Joris De Vries       Morristown,NJ      45 M       2:07:47.37  9:44 196/432   M45-49:27/63     48.86   2:07:04.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 328.Lisa Lattarulo       Long Hill,NJ       44 F       2:07:51.88  9:45 132/550   F40-44:25/96     54.38   2:07:27.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 329.Team Van             Bernardsville,NJ   12 M   X   2:07:52.16  9:45 197/432   M 1-19:20/53     50.75   2:07:00.43  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 330.Esther Urffer        Coopersburg,PA     25 F       2:08:00.63  9:45 133/550   F25-29:21/86     50.93   2:07:19.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 331.Matthew Urffer       Schenectady,NY     30 M       2:08:00.74  9:45 198/432   M30-34:15/34     45.61   2:07:19.45  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 332.Team Tully Sisters   Madison,NJ         96 F   R   2:08:02.14  9:45 134/550   F96-98:7/36       0.00   2:07:20.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 333.Kristin Wedemeier    Butler,NJ          18 F       2:08:03.05  9:46 135/550   F 1-19:7/21      52.51   2:07:42.49  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 334.Jeremy Riley         Morristown,NJ      29 M       2:08:16.36  9:47 199/432   M25-29:16/43     45.51   2:07:46.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 335.Team Too Stupid To S Long Valley,NJ     13 M   X   2:08:19.18  9:47 200/432   M 1-19:21/53     49.15   2:07:12.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 336.Team Sangria         Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M   X   2:08:21.02  9:47 201/432   M 1-19:22/53     46.43   2:07:09.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 337.Milena Elizondo      Union,NJ           42 F       2:08:27.25  9:47 136/550   F40-44:26/96     53.24   2:07:51.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 338.Donna Navan          Maplewood,NJ       46 F       2:08:27.40  9:47 137/550   F45-49:15/63     55.16   2:07:50.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 339.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    48 M       2:08:33.51  9:48 202/432   M45-49:28/63     49.81   2:07:58.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 340.Team Dynamic Duo     Long Valley,NJ     12 M   X   2:08:34.85  9:48 203/432   M 1-19:23/53     50.48   2:07:08.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 341.Greg Josephsen       Fanwood,NJ         31 M       2:08:36.43  9:48 204/432   M30-34:16/34     45.40   2:07:10.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 342.Donna Villavicencio  Sparta,NJ          49 F       2:08:44.80  9:49 138/550   F45-49:16/63     56.92   2:08:25.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 343.Susan Barrett        Chatham,NJ         38 F       2:08:47.13  9:49 139/550   F35-39:23/69     51.78   2:08:11.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 344.James Richter        Lindenhurst,NY     24 M       2:08:49.86  9:49 205/432   M20-24:14/22     45.32   2:08:49.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 345.Team And Totally Red Florham Park,NJ    11 M   X   2:08:51.20  9:49 206/432   M 1-19:24/53     52.10   2:07:41.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 346.Lisa Dipasqua        Riverdale,NJ       46 F       2:08:52.83  9:49 140/550   F45-49:17/63     54.99   2:08:21.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 347.Alyssa Ericksen      Landing,NJ         29 F       2:08:54.24  9:49 141/550   F25-29:22/86     50.58   2:08:25.39  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 348.Meghan Heyert        Morristown,NJ      31 F       2:09:10.42  9:51 142/550   F30-34:22/69     50.53   2:08:52.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 349.Joanna Minion        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F       2:09:10.68  9:51 143/550   F40-44:27/96     52.22   2:08:54.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 350.David Neff           Morristown,NJ      49 M       2:09:12.71  9:51 207/432   M45-49:29/63     49.99   2:09:02.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 351.Alberto Quintos      Union,NJ           63 M       2:09:22.09  9:52 208/432   M60-64:5/13      56.76   2:09:14.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 352.Jesse Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         99 F       2:09:28.40  9:52 144/550   NO AGE:1/4        0.00   2:08:10.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 353.Megahn Lanasa        Morristown,NJ      42 F       2:09:28.56  9:52 145/550   F40-44:28/96     52.82   2:08:10.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 354.Team Frank           Cornwall-on-hud,NY 96 F   R   2:09:29.71  9:52 146/550   F96-98:8/36       0.00   2:09:05.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 355.Vicki Stratton       Philadelphia,PA    29 F       2:09:30.74  9:52 147/550   F25-29:23/86     50.34   2:09:11.33  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 356.Team Midknight       East Windsor,NJ    10 M   X   2:09:31.08  9:52 209/432   M 1-19:25/53     53.94   2:08:48.41  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 357.Charlene Molnar      Augusta,NJ         38 F       2:09:32.15  9:52 148/550   F35-39:24/69     51.49   2:09:05.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 358.Danielle Osborne     Morristown,NJ      27 F       2:09:35.65  9:53 149/550   F25-29:24/86     50.31   2:09:24.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 359.Antony Haines        Lexington Park,MD  25 M       2:09:36.35  9:53 210/432   M25-29:17/43     45.05   2:09:11.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 360.Rajesh Ramadoss      Millburn,NJ        47 M       2:09:45.91  9:53 211/432   M45-49:30/63     48.93   2:09:28.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 361.Jeff Parker          Summit,NJ          31 M       2:09:49.80  9:54 212/432   M30-34:17/34     44.97   2:09:37.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 362.Elyssa Nielsen       Maplewood,NJ       16 F       2:09:52.28  9:54 150/550   F 1-19:8/21      53.78   2:09:07.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 363.Team K And C         Mendham,NJ         96 F   R   2:09:55.65  9:54 151/550   F96-98:9/36       0.00   2:08:05.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 364.Joseph Desantis      Morris Plains,NJ   46 M       2:09:59.41  9:54 213/432   M45-49:31/63     48.43   2:09:52.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 365.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M       2:10:00.58  9:55 214/432   M60-64:6/13      55.40   2:09:28.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 366.Lou Ann Bruno        Newton,NJ          48 F       2:10:02.31  9:55 152/550   F45-49:18/63     55.69   2:09:52.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 367.Team Chips & Guac    Lebanon,NJ         96 F   R   2:10:05.99  9:55 153/550   F96-98:10/36      0.00   2:09:40.33  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 368.Alison Smith         Red Bank,NJ        44 F U     2:10:06.93  9:55 154/550   F40-44:29/96     53.44   2:09:41.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 369.Raymond Vikete       Flanders,NJ        32 M       2:10:07.06  9:55 215/432   M30-34:18/34     44.88   2:09:12.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 370.Louise Hale          Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F       2:10:07.24  9:55 155/550   F35-39:25/69     51.53   2:09:12.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 371.Myrcee Cullen        Ringwood,NJ        42 F       2:10:09.68  9:55 156/550   F40-44:30/96     52.55   2:09:38.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 372.Andrew Ashkenase     Tenafly,NJ         40 M       2:10:34.13  9:57 216/432   M40-44:32/62     45.98   2:09:49.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 373.Anne Kojima          New Vernon,NJ      43 F       2:10:39.47  9:57 157/550   F40-44:31/96     52.76   2:10:13.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 374.Samantha Vitone      Montville,NJ       23 F       2:10:43.57  9:58 158/550   F20-24:13/45     49.88   2:09:47.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 375.Erin Wallace         Hillsborough,NJ    24 F       2:10:44.71  9:58 159/550   F20-24:14/45     49.87   2:10:01.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 376.Salvatore Russo-ties Parsippany,NJ      27 M       2:10:45.66  9:58 217/432   M25-29:18/43     44.65   2:09:40.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 377.Team Mallavarupu     Summit,NJ          11 M   X   2:10:48.00  9:58 218/432   M 1-19:26/53     51.33   2:09:07.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 378.Evelyn Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        53 F       2:10:48.05  9:58 160/550   F50-54:4/28      58.79   2:10:17.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 379.Peyton Riegel        Jefferson,NJ       17 F       2:10:52.17  9:58 161/550   F 1-19:9/21      52.30   2:09:50.71  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 380.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U     2:10:52.66  9:58 162/550   F40-44:32/96     53.12   2:10:43.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 381.Glen Kolanko         Mt Laurel,NJ       38 M       2:10:54.53  9:59 219/432   M35-39:26/45     45.34   2:10:32.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 382.Team Some Rusty Sees Washington Town,NJ 96 M   R   2:10:55.78  9:59 220/432   M96-98:8/14       0.00   2:09:04.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 383.Jose Amarista        Morristown,NJ      56 M       2:10:55.89  9:59 221/432   M55-59:13/22     52.49   2:10:32.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 384.Emily Wiley          Morristown,NJ      35 F       2:10:59.60  9:59 163/550   F35-39:26/69     50.27   2:10:35.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 385.Derrick Peter        Sparta Township,NJ 45 M       2:11:02.84  9:59 222/432   M45-49:32/63     47.65   2:10:50.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 386.Jewel Bunch          Oxford,MS          30 F       2:11:12.46 10:00 164/550   F30-34:23/69     49.71   2:10:49.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 387.Gabriel Hamani       Tenafly,NJ         51 M       2:11:12.64 10:00 223/432   M50-54:26/49     50.09   2:10:40.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 388.Nathan Hammer        Oxford,MS          42 M       2:11:13.02 10:00 224/432   M40-44:33/62     46.42   2:10:49.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 389.Justin Luime         Oak Ridge,NJ       21 M       2:11:21.96 10:01 225/432   M20-24:15/22     44.45   2:10:28.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 390.John Blake           Boonton,NJ         50 M       2:11:26.97 10:01 226/432   M50-54:27/49     49.57   2:10:53.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 391.Martin Thompson      West Orange,NJ     39 M       2:11:28.92 10:01 227/432   M35-39:27/45     45.39   2:10:54.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 392.Fiorita Di Palma     North Haledon,NJ   31 F       2:11:31.22 10:01 165/550   F30-34:24/69     49.63   2:10:59.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 393.Amanda Turzi         Flanders,NJ        21 F       2:11:36.65 10:02 166/550   F20-24:15/45     49.64   2:10:50.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 394.Alycia Sofia         Ringwood,NJ        30 F       2:11:37.87 10:02 167/550   F30-34:25/69     49.55   2:10:31.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 395.Kevin Lee            Branchville,NJ     26 M       2:11:42.21 10:02 228/432   M25-29:19/43     44.33   2:10:23.95  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 396.Marisa Joel          Morris Plains,NJ   19 F       2:11:46.86 10:03 168/550   F 1-19:10/21     50.34   2:11:32.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 397.Lauren Lubick        Morristown,NJ      34 F       2:11:46.90 10:03 169/550   F30-34:26/69     49.82   2:10:41.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 398.Team Turnjor         Mountain Lakes,NJ  18 M   X   2:12:03.84 10:04 229/432   M 1-19:27/53     44.24   2:11:15.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 399.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    54 M       2:12:07.53 10:04 230/432   M50-54:28/49     51.09   2:11:29.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 400.Maureen Baxley       Florham Park,NJ    53 F       2:12:15.96 10:05 170/550   F50-54:5/28      58.15   2:11:27.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 401.Matthew Weiss        Union,NJ           50 M       2:12:20.89 10:05 231/432   M50-54:29/49     49.23   2:11:20.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 402.Michael Kim          Jersey City,NJ     26 M       2:12:34.30 10:06 232/432   M25-29:20/43     44.04   2:11:59.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 403.Terri St. Jacques    Long Valley,NJ     51 F U     2:12:35.48 10:06 171/550   F50-54:6/28      56.60   2:11:58.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 404.Kate Lauffer         Roxbury Townshi,NJ 31 F       2:12:36.28 10:06 172/550   F30-34:27/69     49.22   2:12:11.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 405.Jessica Lituchy      Maplewood,NJ       43 F       2:12:36.85 10:06 173/550   F40-44:33/96     51.99   2:12:00.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 406.Alfred Limone        Chatham,NJ         46 M       2:12:37.82 10:07 233/432   M45-49:33/63     47.47   2:12:11.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 407.Joe Limone           Hartsdale,NY       35 M       2:12:38.07 10:07 234/432   M35-39:28/45     44.24   2:12:12.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 408.Richard Powell       Chatham,NJ         42 M       2:12:44.32 10:07 235/432   M40-44:34/62     45.89   2:12:11.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 409.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        54 M       2:12:46.58 10:07 236/432   M50-54:30/49     50.83   2:12:05.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 410.Team Summer's Squad  Summit,NJ          17 M   X   2:12:46.90 10:07 237/432   M 1-19:28/53     44.34   2:10:10.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 411.Diwaker Yeddanapudi  Bridgewater,NJ     39 M       2:12:50.50 10:07 238/432   M35-39:29/45     44.92   2:12:48.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 412.Kylie Mccabe         Morris Plains,NJ   20 F       2:12:53.04 10:08 174/550   F20-24:16/45     49.44   2:12:38.57  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 413.Michael Coppola      West Milford,NJ    45 M       2:12:58.51 10:08 239/432   M45-49:34/63     46.96   2:12:29.98  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 414.Andrew Wittner       Dover,NJ           30 M       2:13:00.48 10:08 240/432   M30-34:19/34     43.90   2:12:10.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 415.Caitlin Vauter       Ringwood,NJ        31 F       2:13:00.56 10:08 175/550   F30-34:28/69     49.07   2:12:06.04  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 416.Jennifer Kupka       West Milford,NJ    32 F       2:13:01.03 10:08 176/550   F30-34:29/69     49.14   2:12:06.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 417.Meghan Donegan       Hamburg,NJ         45 F       2:13:01.64 10:08 177/550   F45-49:19/63     52.74   2:12:33.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 418.Louisa Delcorpo      Pequannock Town,NJ 45 F       2:13:01.75 10:08 178/550   F45-49:20/63     52.74   2:12:20.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 419.Amanda Marra         Maplewood,NJ       36 F       2:13:04.13 10:09 179/550   F35-39:27/69     49.67   2:12:12.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 420.Team Jagday          ,                  96 F   R   2:13:09.15 10:09 180/550   F96-98:11/36      0.00   2:12:12.41  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 421.Fabiana Luchini      Brooklyn,NY        39 F       2:13:09.34 10:09 181/550   F35-39:28/69     50.35   2:13:03.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 422.Stephen Catalano     Stanhope,NJ        41 M       2:13:15.68 10:09 241/432   M40-44:35/62     45.36   2:12:48.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 423.Meredith Snyder      Summit,NJ          26 F       2:13:25.27 10:10 182/550   F25-29:25/86     48.87   2:12:21.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 424.Paul Brown           Morristown,NJ      53 M       2:13:27.05 10:10 242/432   M50-54:31/49     50.12   2:12:37.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 425.Carolina Marutaka    London,            36 F       2:13:34.33 10:11 183/550   F35-39:29/69     49.48   2:13:07.10  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 426.Nerissa Aschoff      South Orange,NJ    48 F       2:13:39.47 10:11 184/550   F45-49:21/63     54.18   2:13:03.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 427.Dmitry Zlotsky       Livingston,NJ      57 M       2:13:39.60 10:11 243/432   M55-59:14/22     51.90   2:13:05.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 428.Team Double Dunkers  Hackettstown,NJ    12 M   X   2:13:40.35 10:11 244/432   M 1-19:29/53     48.55   2:12:17.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 429.Megan Fosko          North Brunswick,NJ 23 F       2:13:44.32 10:12 185/550   F20-24:17/45     48.75   2:12:52.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 430.Jaclyn Kramer        Jersey City,NJ     29 F       2:13:48.68 10:12 186/550   F25-29:26/86     48.73   2:13:19.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 431.Andrea Gambetta      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F       2:13:49.78 10:12 187/550   F40-44:34/96     50.40   2:12:48.52  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 432.Colleen Bewalder     Flanders,NJ        37 F U     2:13:53.91 10:12 188/550   F35-39:30/69     49.57   2:13:35.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 433.Summer Cullen        Summit,NJ          14 F       2:13:56.35 10:12 189/550   F 1-19:11/21     54.44   2:13:13.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 434.Geoff Schenkel       Pine Brook,NJ      52 M       2:13:56.75 10:13 245/432   M50-54:32/49     49.50   2:13:13.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 435.Jennifer Bassan      Wayne,NJ           31 F       2:13:58.24 10:13 190/550   F30-34:30/69     48.72   2:13:18.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 436.Alyssa Stock         Morris Plains,NJ   26 F       2:14:02.12 10:13 191/550   F25-29:27/86     48.64   2:13:27.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 437.Lisa Southren        Denville,NJ        48 F       2:14:02.48 10:13 192/550   F45-49:22/63     54.03   2:13:20.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 438.Christine Olson      South Orange,NJ    44 F       2:14:08.40 10:13 193/550   F40-44:35/96     51.83   2:13:29.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 439.Tim Lorencovitz      Parsippany,NJ      45 M       2:14:11.83 10:14 246/432   M45-49:35/63     46.53   2:13:44.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 440.Sreeram Pamidighanta Short Hills,NJ     43 M       2:14:14.78 10:14 247/432   M40-44:36/62     45.75   2:13:14.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 441.Russ Herman          Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M       2:14:28.32 10:15 248/432   M45-49:36/63     47.62   2:13:34.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 442.Gary Quinzel         Morris Plains,NJ   40 M       2:14:42.83 10:16 249/432   M40-44:37/62     44.57   2:14:20.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 443.Gabi Donchez         Brooklyn,NY        26 F       2:14:45.90 10:16 194/550   F25-29:28/86     48.38   2:14:34.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 444.Alison Feller        West New York,NJ   33 F       2:14:51.25 10:17 195/550   F30-34:31/69     48.56   2:14:22.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 445.Chuck Douros         Wharton,NJ         40 M       2:14:53.52 10:17 250/432   M40-44:38/62     44.51   2:14:33.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 446.Team Double Dourosed Knoxville,TN       96 M   R   2:14:53.65 10:17 251/432   M96-98:9/14       0.00   2:14:34.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 447.Kevin Valvano        York,PA            30 M       2:15:11.02 10:18 252/432   M30-34:20/34     43.19   2:14:22.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 448.Kelly Hernon         Millburn,NJ        22 F       2:15:27.29 10:19 196/550   F20-24:18/45     48.13   2:14:46.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 449.Cecily Tralongo      Rutherford,NJ      46 F       2:15:30.13 10:20 197/550   F45-49:23/63     52.29   2:14:11.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 450.Francesca Weber      West Orange,NJ     24 F       2:15:39.16 10:20 198/550   F20-24:19/45     48.06   2:14:59.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 451.Jeani John           Wyckoff,NJ         38 M       2:15:40.79 10:20 253/432   M35-39:30/45     43.75   2:14:57.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 452.Kristin Francisco    Wayne,NJ           34 F       2:15:42.25 10:21 199/550   F30-34:32/69     48.38   2:14:34.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 453.Raymond Hom          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M       2:15:42.44 10:21 254/432   M50-54:33/49     49.74   2:14:26.47  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 454.Elena Alves          Basking Ridge,NJ   24 F       2:15:43.09 10:21 200/550   F20-24:20/45     48.04   2:15:26.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 455.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   38 M       2:15:46.68 10:21 255/432   M35-39:31/45     43.71   2:15:15.52  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 456.Meghan Hernon        Millburn,NJ        26 F       2:15:59.40 10:22 201/550   F25-29:29/86     47.94   2:15:18.19  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 457.Team Tm 218 Coral    Summit,NJ          96 F   R   2:16:07.60 10:23 202/550   F96-98:12/36      0.00   2:14:56.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 458.Team Valen-clau      Denville,NJ        96 F   R   2:16:08.18 10:23 203/550   F96-98:13/36      0.00   2:16:04.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 459.Christina Gulish     Morristown,NJ      39 F       2:16:08.73 10:23 204/550   F35-39:31/69     49.25   2:15:31.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 460.Katharine Keyser     Hanover,NJ         30 F       2:16:11.46 10:23 205/550   F30-34:33/69     47.89   2:15:51.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 461.Laran Spencer        Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:16:14.92 10:23 206/550   F40-44:36/96     49.51   2:15:39.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 462.Cynthia Bentley      Lafayette Hill,PA  50 F       2:16:19.88 10:23 207/550   F50-54:7/28      54.39   2:14:59.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 463.Amanda Caputi        Shrub Oak,NY       32 F       2:16:23.98 10:24 208/550   F30-34:34/69     47.92   2:15:32.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 464.Team Laughing Dinosa Lake Hopatcong,NJ  96 F   R   2:16:28.92 10:24 209/550   F96-98:14/36      0.00   2:16:17.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 465.Kaitlyn Dickson      Washington Town,NJ 23 F       2:16:31.69 10:24 210/550   F20-24:21/45     47.76   2:15:38.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 466.Barbara Kaplan       Long Valley,NJ     59 F       2:16:31.73 10:24 211/550   F55-59:4/19      60.85   2:15:12.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 467.Sean Rattay          Philadelphia,PA    28 M       2:16:35.81 10:25 256/432   M25-29:21/43     42.74   2:15:39.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 468.Michelle Pasia       Randolph,NJ        38 F       2:16:42.11 10:25 212/550   F35-39:32/69     48.79   2:15:54.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 469.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    41 F       2:16:46.26 10:25 213/550   F40-44:37/96     49.65   2:16:03.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 470.Terence Blanco       Hopatcong,NJ       36 M       2:16:48.54 10:26 257/432   M35-39:32/45     43.02   2:15:37.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 471.Richard Burrow       Madison,NJ         47 M       2:16:51.75 10:26 258/432   M45-49:37/63     46.40   2:16:17.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 472.Albert Aydin         Jersey City,NJ     29 M       2:16:56.75 10:26 259/432   M25-29:22/43     42.63   2:12:52.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 473.Susan Thornton       Long Valley,NJ     43 F       2:16:58.13 10:26 214/550   F40-44:38/96     50.33   2:15:54.19  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 474.Stephanie Grawehr    Denville,NJ        28 F       2:17:00.08 10:27 215/550   F25-29:30/86     47.59   2:16:35.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 475.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      63 M U     2:17:02.23 10:27 260/432   M60-64:7/13      53.59   2:16:20.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 476.Mary Migliaccio      Morristown,NJ      52 F       2:17:02.51 10:27 216/550   F50-54:8/28      55.43   2:16:26.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 477.Team Brusing Bruders Madison,NJ         96 F   R   2:17:02.84 10:27 217/550   F96-98:15/36      0.00   2:16:09.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 478.Mary Bibbee          Madison,NJ         40 F       2:17:05.68 10:27 218/550   F40-44:39/96     49.20   2:16:48.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 479.Barbara Hoess        Stanhope,NJ        70 F       2:17:06.00 10:27 219/550   F70-74:1/2       71.06   2:16:31.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 480.Hana Charnley        Short Hills,NJ     19 F       2:17:12.62 10:27 220/550   F 1-19:12/21     48.35   2:16:28.19  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 481.Philip Quiampang     Hillsborough,NJ    46 M       2:17:16.54 10:28 261/432   M45-49:38/63     45.87   2:16:07.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 482.Mary Jedlicka        Great Meadows,NJ   37 F       2:17:18.40 10:28 221/550   F35-39:33/69     48.34   2:16:32.47  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 483.Erin George          Randolph,NJ        42 F U     2:17:19.01 10:28 222/550   F40-44:40/96     49.81   2:16:30.94  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 484.Danielle Campion     South Orange,NJ    42 F       2:17:20.37 10:28 223/550   F40-44:41/96     49.80   2:16:37.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 485.Jackie Stelling      Westfield,NJ       45 F       2:17:22.84 10:28 224/550   F45-49:24/63     51.07   2:17:01.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 486.Richard Melia        New Providence,NJ  36 M       2:17:34.45 10:29 262/432   M35-39:33/45     42.78   2:17:00.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 487.Team Scott's Tots    Hamilton,NJ        96 M   R   2:17:35.67 10:29 263/432   M96-98:10/14      0.00   2:17:01.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 488.Kathleen Adams       Dover,NJ           37 F       2:17:52.38 10:30 225/550   F35-39:34/69     48.14   2:17:29.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 489.Jim Namiotka         Morristown,NJ      49 M       2:17:56.59 10:31 264/432   M45-49:39/63     46.83   2:17:40.43  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 490.Dakshina Reddy       Morris Plains,NJ   41 M       2:18:03.04 10:31 265/432   M40-44:39/62     43.79   2:17:34.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 491.Vibhuti Patel        Long Valley,NJ     41 M       2:18:03.71 10:31 266/432   M40-44:40/62     43.79   2:17:33.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 492.Eric Skovronek       Mt Tabor,NJ        54 M       2:18:06.67 10:32 267/432   M50-54:34/49     48.87   2:17:22.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 493.Raymond Protasiewicz Whippany,NJ        28 M       2:18:07.41 10:32 268/432   M25-29:23/43     42.27   2:17:40.95  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 494.Emily Skiff          Whippany,NJ        27 F       2:18:08.31 10:32 226/550   F25-29:31/86     47.20   2:17:38.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 495.Brianna Fitzpatrick  Newton,NJ          27 F       2:18:15.41 10:32 227/550   F25-29:32/86     47.16   2:18:02.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 496.Jill Maza            South Orange,NJ    41 F       2:18:17.73 10:32 228/550   F40-44:42/96     49.10   2:17:38.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 497.Joseph Grande        Livingston,NJ      27 M       2:18:27.34 10:33 269/432   M25-29:24/43     42.17   2:17:32.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 498.Sarah Wasilak        Florham Park,NJ    26 F       2:18:29.86 10:33 229/550   F25-29:33/86     47.08   2:17:33.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 499.Team Cassie M/b      Madison,NJ         14 M   X   2:18:39.37 10:34 270/432   M 1-19:30/53     44.43   2:17:41.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 500.Peter Berg           Lebanon,NJ         34 M       2:18:56.98 10:35 271/432   M30-34:21/34     42.13   2:17:19.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 501.Lauren Jung          Parsippany-troy,NJ 31 F       2:19:02.35 10:36 230/550   F30-34:35/69     46.94   2:17:58.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 502.Jamie Voto           Parsippany,NJ      42 M       2:19:06.50 10:36 272/432   M40-44:41/62     43.79   2:18:41.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 503.Kristina Smith       Westwood,NJ        41 F       2:19:12.34 10:37 231/550   F40-44:43/96     48.78   2:18:24.13  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 504.Sue Mayer            Lafayette,NJ       49 F       2:19:12.77 10:37 232/550   F45-49:25/63     52.64   2:17:57.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 505.Jennifer Hill        South Orange,NJ    16 F       2:19:16.35 10:37 233/550   F 1-19:13/21     50.15   2:18:31.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 506.Melissa Posse        Mount Bethel,PA    40 F       2:19:19.37 10:37 234/550   F40-44:44/96     48.41   2:19:09.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 507.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         44 M       2:19:21.16 10:37 273/432   M40-44:42/62     44.44   2:19:13.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 508.Joanna Hildebrant    Jersey City,NJ     34 F       2:19:25.22 10:38 235/550   F30-34:36/69     47.09   2:18:42.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 509.Elizabeth Chanowich  Summit,NJ          36 F       2:19:28.27 10:38 236/550   F35-39:35/69     47.39   2:18:50.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 510.Afron Guze           Old Bridge,NJ      21 M       2:19:31.67 10:38 274/432   M20-24:16/22     41.85   2:18:54.47  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 511.Catherine Loy        Summit,NJ          39 F       2:19:35.71 10:38 237/550   F35-39:36/69     48.03   2:18:58.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 512.Armend Sela          Brooklyn,NY        22 M       2:19:35.92 10:38 275/432   M20-24:17/22     41.83   2:18:57.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 513.Alex Dombrowski      Morristown,NJ      27 M       2:19:39.53 10:39 276/432   M25-29:25/43     41.81   2:19:11.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 514.Richard Feldhan      Laurence Harbor,NJ 28 M       2:19:41.34 10:39 277/432   M25-29:26/43     41.80   2:19:18.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 515.Wendi Sweatt         Newton,NJ          46 F       2:19:50.27 10:39 238/550   F45-49:26/63     50.67   2:19:06.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 516.Anthony Migliozzi    Chatham,NJ         54 M       2:19:54.90 10:40 278/432   M50-54:35/49     48.24   2:19:13.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 517.Team Valpar          ,                  96 F   R   2:19:58.36 10:40 239/550   F96-98:16/36      0.00   2:19:17.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 518.Team Valpar          ,                  96 F   R   2:19:58.41 10:40 240/550   F96-98:17/36      0.00   2:19:58.41  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 519.Heather O'brien      Springfield,NJ     42 F       2:19:59.15 10:40 241/550   F40-44:45/96     48.86   2:19:18.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 520.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        54 M U     2:20:01.41 10:40 279/432   M50-54:36/49     48.20   2:19:17.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 521.Tanja Lane           West Milford,NJ    44 F       2:20:04.13 10:41 242/550   F40-44:46/96     49.63   2:19:36.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 522.Sally Tompkins       Chatham,NJ         44 F       2:20:07.27 10:41 243/550   F40-44:47/96     49.62   2:18:56.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 523.Kyle Drost           Dover,NJ           29 M       2:20:21.04 10:42 280/432   M25-29:27/43     41.60   2:19:57.85  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 524.David Hladky         Denville,NJ        28 M       2:20:22.70 10:42 281/432   M25-29:28/43     41.59   2:19:25.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 525.Christy Naid Linson  Kinnelon,NJ        41 F       2:20:23.34 10:42 244/550   F40-44:48/96     48.37   2:19:26.57  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 526.Sven Fastre          Mountainside,NJ    47 M       2:20:23.73 10:42 282/432   M45-49:40/63     45.23   2:19:38.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 527.Team Holland         Madison,NJ         12 M   X   2:20:29.92 10:43 283/432   M 1-19:31/53     46.20   2:20:25.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 528.Matthew Marcon       Oak Ridge,NJ       27 M       2:20:32.98 10:43 284/432   M25-29:29/43     41.54   2:19:35.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 529.Rebecca Rowe         Oak Ridge,NJ       24 F       2:20:33.35 10:43 245/550   F20-24:22/45     46.39   2:19:36.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 530.Timothy Durocher     Ridgewood,NJ       50 M U     2:20:33.93 10:43 285/432   M50-54:37/49     46.35   2:19:20.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 531.Veronica Catanzaro   Morristown,NJ      31 F       2:20:42.71 10:43 246/550   F30-34:37/69     46.39   2:20:16.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 532.Team Just Run        Manville,NJ        10 M   X   2:20:44.31 10:44 286/432   M 1-19:32/53     49.64   2:20:28.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 533.Ken Lantigua         Chatham,NJ         38 M       2:20:45.97 10:44 287/432   M35-39:34/45     42.17   2:19:59.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 534.Lesley Brooks        Springfield Tow,NJ 48 F       2:20:47.22 10:44 247/550   F45-49:27/63     51.44   2:20:00.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 535.Mike Grussgott       Springfield,NJ     46 M       2:20:48.87 10:44 288/432   M45-49:41/63     44.71   2:20:02.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 536.Katie Blanco         Summit,NJ          39 F       2:20:49.10 10:44 248/550   F35-39:37/69     47.61   2:20:28.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 537.Nicole Castronuovo   Summit,NJ          42 F       2:20:53.00 10:44 249/550   F40-44:49/96     48.55   2:20:16.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 538.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         60 F U     2:20:53.80 10:44 250/550   F60-64:1/10      59.77   2:20:20.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 539.Ingrid Mora          Morristown,NJ      27 F       2:20:56.09 10:45 251/550   F25-29:34/86     46.26   2:20:06.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 540.Kimberly Cook-kazan  Hackettstown,NJ    38 F       2:21:00.01 10:45 252/550   F35-39:38/69     47.30   2:19:56.83  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 541.Dana Williams        Denville,NJ        40 F U     2:21:05.20 10:45 253/550   F40-44:50/96     47.81   2:20:23.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 542.John Strong          Madison,NJ         70 M U     2:21:08.88 10:45 289/432   M70-74:2/2       55.86   2:20:17.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 543.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F U     2:21:18.69 10:46 254/550   F55-59:5/19      58.79   2:20:49.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 544.Dorothy Ellwood      West Windsor To,NJ 54 F       2:21:22.43 10:47 255/550   F50-54:9/28      55.08   2:20:30.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 545.Bessy Villeda        Madison,NJ         39 F       2:21:22.56 10:47 256/550   F35-39:39/69     47.43   2:21:14.85  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 546.Billy Magna          Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M       2:21:22.67 10:47 290/432   M40-44:43/62     43.44   2:21:03.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 547.Team Kaitlyn's Dicks Washington Town,NJ 13 M   X   2:21:23.19 10:47 291/432   M 1-19:33/53     44.61   2:19:27.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 548.Joey Bello           Pittstown,NJ       14 M       2:21:24.14 10:47 292/432   M 1-19:34/53     43.57   2:20:51.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 549.Kelly Ashnault       Chester,NJ         23 F       2:21:26.20 10:47 257/550   F20-24:23/45     46.10   2:20:51.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 550.Nancy Spiegel        Pittstown,NJ       49 F       2:21:27.28 10:47 258/550   F45-49:28/63     51.80   2:20:56.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 551.Emily Kolankowski    Wayne,NJ           28 F       2:21:30.06 10:47 259/550   F25-29:35/86     46.08   2:21:08.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 552.Carolyn Bartek       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F       2:21:32.62 10:47 260/550   F50-54:10/28     53.67   2:20:34.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 553.Lisa Ward            Mendham,NJ         42 F       2:21:37.10 10:48 261/550   F40-44:51/96     48.29   2:20:40.71  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 554.Team Biekmoore       Boonton,NJ         96 F   R   2:21:41.15 10:48 262/550   F96-98:18/36      0.00   2:21:07.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 555.Lisha Xu             Princeton,NJ       38 F       2:21:44.78 10:48 263/550   F35-39:40/69     47.05   2:21:28.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 556.Team G-force         Short Hills,NJ     13 M   X   2:21:45.03 10:48 293/432   M 1-19:35/53     44.50   2:20:46.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 557.Yueping Zhang        Princeton,NJ       39 M       2:21:45.87 10:48 294/432   M35-39:35/45     42.10   2:21:29.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 558.Allison Schwab       Wyckoff,NJ         23 F       2:21:48.72 10:49 264/550   F20-24:24/45     45.98   2:21:22.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 559.Pranay Shah          Jersey City,NJ     28 M       2:21:49.72 10:49 295/432   M25-29:30/43     41.17   2:20:51.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 560.Olivia Lanier        Long Island Cit,NY 24 F       2:21:50.96 10:49 265/550   F20-24:25/45     45.97   2:21:19.13  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 561.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       49 M       2:21:51.13 10:49 296/432   M45-49:42/63     45.53   2:20:35.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 562.Team Nj League       North Bergen,NJ    99 M   X   2:21:54.86 10:49 297/432   NO AGE:3/5        0.00   2:20:51.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 563.Nicholas Leach       Matawan,NJ         99 M       2:21:56.35 10:49 298/432   NO AGE:4/5        0.00   2:21:07.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 564.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M U     2:21:57.88 10:49 299/432   M50-54:38/49     46.29   2:21:23.45  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 565.Beth Siepmann        New Egypt,NJ       48 F       2:21:58.92 10:49 266/550   F45-49:29/63     51.01   2:21:24.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 566.Nicole Maffucci      Edison,NJ          29 F       2:21:59.59 10:49 267/550   F25-29:36/86     45.92   2:20:57.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 567.Amy Peruzzi          Morristown,NJ      39 F       2:22:06.12 10:50 268/550   F35-39:41/69     47.18   2:21:30.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 568.Sarah Grundman       North Plainfiel,NJ 30 F       2:22:06.21 10:50 269/550   F30-34:38/69     45.90   2:21:35.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 569.Tom Selquist         Madison,NJ         50 M       2:22:08.88 10:50 300/432   M50-54:39/49     45.84   2:21:36.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 570.Mike Lee             Burlington,NJ      33 M       2:22:12.12 10:50 301/432   M30-34:22/34     41.10   2:21:12.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 571.Vanessa Solano       New York,NY        33 F       2:22:13.34 10:50 270/550   F30-34:39/69     46.05   2:20:50.66  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 572.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       45 M       2:22:13.87 10:50 302/432   M45-49:43/63     43.90   2:20:50.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 573.Team Cad1048         Morristown,NJ      96 M   R   2:22:16.36 10:51 303/432   M96-98:11/14      0.00   2:21:16.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 574.Michelle Hoff        Long Valley,NJ     26 F       2:22:23.73 10:51 271/550   F25-29:37/86     45.79   2:21:38.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 575.Kristen Schwarz      Chatham,NJ         39 F       2:22:29.44 10:52 272/550   F35-39:42/69     47.06   2:21:50.98  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 576.Team Tuff 2          Morris Plains,NJ   96 F   R   2:22:32.71 10:52 273/550   F96-98:19/36      0.00   2:22:04.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 577.Femi Owodunni        South Orange,NJ    43 M       2:22:37.77 10:52 304/432   M40-44:44/62     43.06   2:21:49.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 578.David Medunick       Madison,NJ         41 M       2:22:44.57 10:53 305/432   M40-44:45/62     42.35   2:21:29.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 579.Rebecca Mancini      Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 F       2:22:48.49 10:53 274/550   F40-44:52/96     47.89   2:21:41.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 580.Walter Larmoore      Hillsborough,NJ    49 M       2:22:49.11 10:53 306/432   M45-49:44/63     45.22   2:22:25.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 581.Ryan Castro          Belleville,NJ      26 M       2:22:49.12 10:53 307/432   M25-29:31/43     40.88   2:22:01.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 582.Toni Gallicchio      Brookside,NJ       46 F       2:22:49.20 10:53 275/550   F45-49:30/63     49.62   2:22:04.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 583.Lauren Larkin        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F       2:22:55.75 10:54 276/550   F35-39:43/69     46.44   2:22:04.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 584.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    42 F       2:22:56.56 10:54 277/550   F40-44:53/96     47.85   2:22:35.33  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 585.Ben Schell           Ledgewood,NJ       40 M       2:22:59.72 10:54 308/432   M40-44:46/62     41.99   2:22:38.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 586.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      40 M       2:23:06.90 10:54 309/432   M40-44:47/62     41.95   2:23:03.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 587.James Campbell       Millington,TN      58 M U     2:23:11.36 10:55 310/432   M55-59:15/22     48.90   2:22:16.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 588.Christine Pearce     Branchburg,NJ      56 F       2:23:13.14 10:55 278/550   F55-59:6/19      55.77   2:22:00.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 589.Tricia Elgarten      Mendham,NJ         50 F       2:23:17.21 10:55 279/550   F50-54:11/28     51.75   2:22:19.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 590.Shirley Cunningham   Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F       2:23:22.83 10:56 280/550   F40-44:54/96     48.49   2:22:46.85  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 591.Juliet Bowen         South Orange,NJ    44 F       2:23:25.34 10:56 281/550   F40-44:55/96     48.48   2:22:31.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 592.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       51 F       2:23:25.63 10:56 282/550   F50-54:12/28     52.33   2:22:33.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 593.Lori Ebert           Long Valley,NJ     45 F       2:23:27.66 10:56 283/550   F45-49:31/63     48.91   2:22:21.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 594.Sarah Baier          Hoboken,NJ         35 F       2:23:31.79 10:56 284/550   F35-39:44/69     45.88   2:22:57.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 595.Amanda Keller        Somerville,NJ      38 F       2:23:38.03 10:57 285/550   F35-39:45/69     46.43   2:22:39.04  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 596.Carla Downey         Hardwick,NJ        43 F U     2:23:46.63 10:58 286/550   F40-44:56/96     47.95   2:22:56.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 597.Anna Croat           Hillsborough,NJ    31 F       2:24:01.56 10:59 287/550   F30-34:40/69     45.32   2:23:15.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 598.Lindsay Eisenhart    Annandale,NJ       41 F       2:24:04.87 10:59 288/550   F40-44:57/96     47.13   2:23:18.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 599.Team The Runners     Madison,NJ         96 F   R   2:24:08.14 10:59 289/550   F96-98:20/36      0.00   2:24:03.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 600.Dale Martin          Newton,NJ          61 M U     2:24:13.17 11:00 311/432   M60-64:8/13      49.94   2:22:56.33  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 601.Julia Elizondo       Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F       2:24:18.28 11:00 290/550   F35-39:46/69     45.80   2:23:41.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 602.Felisha Mims         Tulsa,OK           43 F       2:24:22.20 11:00 291/550   F40-44:58/96     47.75   2:23:46.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 603.Chris Byrnes         Morristown,NJ      44 M       2:24:25.02 11:00 312/432   M40-44:48/62     42.88   2:23:10.94  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 604.Kevin Graff          Newfoundland,NJ    40 M       2:24:32.27 11:01 313/432   M40-44:49/62     41.54   2:23:39.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 605.Michelle Ryckman     Madison,NJ         35 F       2:24:32.56 11:01 292/550   F35-39:47/69     45.56   2:23:35.41  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 606.Robin Brass          Wayne,NJ           27 F       2:24:33.56 11:01 293/550   F25-29:38/86     45.10   2:24:04.23  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 607.John Decesare        Woodland Park,NJ   99 M       2:24:35.42 11:01 314/432   NO AGE:5/5        0.00   2:24:14.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 608.Megan Decesare       Woodland Park,NJ   29 F       2:24:35.45 11:01 294/550   F25-29:39/86     45.09   2:24:15.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 609.Allen Apgar          Boonton,NJ         37 M       2:24:37.27 11:01 315/432   M35-39:36/45     40.85   2:23:45.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 610.Gary Hogue Ii        Pequannock,NJ      34 M U     2:24:42.22 11:02 316/432   M30-34:23/34     40.46   2:24:12.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 611.Greg Reardon         Tinton Falls,NJ    47 M       2:24:43.07 11:02 317/432   M45-49:45/63     43.87   2:24:30.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 612.Virginia Viveros     Boonton,NJ         33 F       2:24:45.76 11:02 295/550   F30-34:41/69     45.24   2:24:06.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 613.Michael Campion      South Orange,NJ    46 M       2:24:46.90 11:02 318/432   M45-49:46/63     43.49   2:24:46.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 614.Casey Reeve          Madison,NJ         27 F       2:24:54.56 11:03 296/550   F25-29:40/86     44.99   2:23:54.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 615.Thomas Porac         New York,NY        37 M       2:25:02.29 11:03 319/432   M35-39:37/45     40.73   2:24:53.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 616.Bernardo Mahe        Summit,NJ          52 M       2:25:07.27 11:04 320/432   M50-54:40/49     45.69   2:24:38.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 617.Team Mmm             ,                  96 F   R   2:25:08.54 11:04 297/550   F96-98:21/36      0.00   2:24:56.95  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 618.Paul Pastor          Kenilworth,NJ      18 M       2:25:12.47 11:04 321/432   M 1-19:36/53     40.24   2:24:33.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 619.Lisa Safran          Randolpg,NJ        52 F       2:25:12.99 11:04 298/550   F50-54:13/28     52.31   2:24:03.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 620.James Maher          Chatham,NJ         53 M       2:25:14.45 11:04 322/432   M50-54:41/49     46.06   2:24:10.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 621.Darlene White        Lebanon,NJ         42 F       2:25:17.13 11:04 299/550   F40-44:59/96     47.07   2:24:09.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 622.Andrew Pesner        Melville,NY        50 M       2:25:18.78 11:05 323/432   M50-54:42/49     44.84   2:25:01.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 623.Rachel Zouvelekis    Boonton,NJ         30 F       2:25:18.90 11:05 300/550   F30-34:42/69     44.88   2:24:49.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 624.Katie Mocco          North Bergen,NJ    34 F       2:25:21.51 11:05 301/550   F30-34:43/69     45.17   2:24:48.42  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 625.Megan Luteran        Morristown,NJ      31 M       2:25:22.07 11:05 324/432   M30-34:24/34     40.16   2:24:34.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 626.Devon Jones          New Providence,NJ  25 F       2:25:23.09 11:05 302/550   F25-29:41/86     44.85   2:25:10.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 627.Team Jovi Dag        Hackettstown,NJ    18 M   X   2:25:30.76 11:05 325/432   M 1-19:37/53     40.15   2:24:22.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 628.Pam Decanio          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F       2:25:36.00 11:06 303/550   F50-54:14/28     52.18   2:24:52.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 629.Marcella Walker      Tenafly,NJ         46 F       2:25:45.54 11:07 304/550   F45-49:32/63     48.62   2:25:18.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 630.Ryan Walker          Tenafly,NJ         42 M U     2:25:49.04 11:07 326/432   M40-44:50/62     41.78   2:25:21.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 631.Matthew Beveridge    Springfield,NJ     46 M       2:25:59.76 11:08 327/432   M45-49:47/63     43.13   2:25:34.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 632.Krystin Carbonella   Staten Island,NY   32 F       2:26:00.41 11:08 305/550   F30-34:44/69     44.77   2:25:24.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 633.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 51 F       2:26:13.63 11:09 306/550   F50-54:15/28     51.32   2:25:03.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 634.Kayla Johnson        Randolph,NJ        23 F U     2:26:15.41 11:09 307/550   F20-24:26/45     44.58   2:25:19.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 635.Kristin Francisco    Wayne,NJ           34 F       2:26:19.40 11:09 308/550   F30-34:45/69     44.87   2:25:39.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 636.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      48 F U     2:26:20.32 11:09 309/550   F45-49:33/63     49.49   2:25:58.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 637.Sean Carmody         Livingston,NJ      45 M       2:26:23.92 11:10 328/432   M45-49:48/63     42.65   2:25:10.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 638.Team Super Slugs     Caldwell,NJ        96 F   R   2:26:26.36 11:10 310/550   F96-98:22/36      0.00   2:25:26.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 639.Jeffrey Thai         Madison,NJ         35 M U     2:26:28.43 11:10 329/432   M35-39:38/45     40.06   2:25:17.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 640.Lori Rendos          Bardonia,NY        27 F U     2:26:32.86 11:10 311/550   F25-29:42/86     44.49   2:25:23.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 641.Jennifer Pomager     Spring City,PA     42 F       2:26:36.89 11:11 312/550   F40-44:60/96     46.65   2:25:46.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 642.Pamela Livecchi      North Caldwell,NJ  49 F       2:26:37.10 11:11 313/550   F45-49:34/63     49.98   2:25:35.05  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 643.Denise Price         Maplewood,NJ       43 F       2:26:46.21 11:11 314/550   F40-44:61/96     46.97   2:25:53.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 644.Team Keeping Up With Long Valley,NJ     14 M   X   2:26:46.46 11:11 330/432   M 1-19:38/53     41.98   2:26:16.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 645.Dominika Macko       Hackettstown,NJ    26 F       2:26:55.18 11:12 315/550   F25-29:43/86     44.38   2:25:39.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 646.Gaurav Garg          East Brunswick,NJ  39 M       2:26:57.32 11:12 331/432   M35-39:39/45     40.61   2:26:04.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 647.Eric Kreuter         Yorktown Height,NY 58 F       2:27:01.26 11:12 316/550   F55-59:7/19      55.76   2:26:11.13  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 648.Donna Wallace        Wayne,NJ           52 F       2:27:07.48 11:13 317/550   F50-54:16/28     51.63   2:26:48.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 649.Team Dougherty       Morristown,NJ      96 M   R   2:27:07.70 11:13 332/432   M96-98:12/14      0.00   2:24:53.49  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 650.Caitlyn Wallace      Wayne,NJ           21 F       2:27:08.22 11:13 318/550   F20-24:27/45     44.40   2:26:49.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 651.Charlene Valero      Pequannock,NJ      40 F       2:27:12.79 11:13 319/550   F40-44:62/96     45.82   2:26:57.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 652.Stephanie Dirubba    Jersey City,NJ     31 F       2:27:15.80 11:13 320/550   F30-34:46/69     44.33   2:26:12.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 653.Team Valentina's Pow Saddle Brook,NJ    96 F   R   2:27:19.09 11:14 321/550   F96-98:23/36      0.00   2:23:21.01  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 654.Jill Connors         Sparta,NJ          40 F       2:27:22.42 11:14 322/550   F40-44:63/96     45.77   2:27:13.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 655.Elyssa Mcmullen      Westfield,NJ       43 F       2:27:23.53 11:14 323/550   F40-44:64/96     46.77   2:26:25.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 656.Edward Fleischman    Morristown,NJ      56 M       2:27:25.75 11:14 333/432   M55-59:16/22     46.62   2:25:57.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 657.Anna Fleischman      Morristown,NJ      15 F       2:27:25.81 11:14 324/550   F 1-19:14/21     48.36   2:26:01.54  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 658.Eric Irion           Westfield,NJ       39 M       2:27:27.14 11:14 334/432   M35-39:40/45     40.47   2:26:39.43  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 659.Art Weekley          Munford,TN         60 M       2:27:33.20 11:15 335/432   M60-64:9/13      48.35   2:27:18.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 660.Jessa Francisco      East Brunswick,NJ  37 F       2:27:34.07 11:15 325/550   F35-39:48/69     44.98   2:26:49.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 661.Matthew Carroll      Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 M       2:27:35.04 11:15 336/432   M25-29:32/43     39.56   2:26:33.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 662.Jane Vitollo         Kendall Park,NJ    35 F       2:27:37.65 11:15 326/550   F35-39:49/69     44.61   2:26:53.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 663.Carol Hamersky       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F       2:27:51.86 11:16 327/550   F55-59:8/19      55.45   2:27:29.05  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 664.Team It's A Lard Com Bloomfeidl,NJ      96 M   R   2:27:52.85 11:16 337/432   M96-98:13/14      0.00   2:26:38.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 665.David Singer         Basking Ridge,NJ   22 M U     2:27:53.34 11:16 338/432   M20-24:18/22     39.48   2:27:13.62  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 666.Catherine Kinney     Berkeley Height,NJ 39 F       2:27:53.92 11:16 328/550   F35-39:50/69     45.34   2:26:48.43  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 667.Josiane Fischer      Summit,NJ          48 F       2:27:56.19 11:17 329/550   F45-49:35/63     48.95   2:27:28.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 668.Kate Cantrell        Hanover,NJ         20 F       2:27:57.55 11:17 330/550   F20-24:28/45     44.40   2:27:26.94  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 669.Karen Thayyar        Mendham,NJ         47 F       2:27:58.50 11:17 331/550   F45-49:36/63     48.39   2:27:00.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 670.Caitlin Leclerc      Martinsville,NJ    46 F       2:27:58.56 11:17 332/550   F45-49:37/63     47.89   2:26:56.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 671.Melisa Fluhr         Mendham,NJ         41 F       2:27:59.33 11:17 333/550   F40-44:65/96     45.88   2:27:01.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 672.Jennifer Kertesz     Mendham,NJ         41 F       2:27:59.84 11:17 334/550   F40-44:66/96     45.88   2:27:02.52  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 673.Dori Polovsky        Byram Township,NJ  19 F       2:28:03.15 11:17 335/550   F 1-19:15/21     44.80   2:27:19.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 674.Andee Mihalko        Whippany,NJ        48 F       2:28:03.20 11:17 336/550   F45-49:38/63     48.91   2:25:15.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 675.Alexa Fotopoulos     Toms River,NJ      21 F       2:28:07.29 11:17 337/550   F20-24:29/45     44.10   2:27:18.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 676.Jennifer Little      Yorktown,VA        38 F       2:28:13.02 11:18 338/550   F35-39:51/69     45.00   2:27:34.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 677.Dominique Andreasen  West Milford,NJ    31 F       2:28:19.92 11:18 339/550   F30-34:47/69     44.01   2:27:13.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 678.Linnea Ismail        East Brunswick,NJ  22 F       2:28:23.75 11:19 340/550   F20-24:30/45     43.94   2:27:52.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 679.Pearl Shah           Somerville,NJ      27 F       2:28:24.18 11:19 341/550   F25-29:44/86     43.93   2:27:12.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 680.Akash Dalsania       Belle Mead,NJ      26 M       2:28:24.59 11:19 339/432   M25-29:33/43     39.34   2:27:12.98  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 681.Kim Lamana           Denville,NJ        60 F       2:28:26.16 11:19 342/550   F60-64:2/10      56.73   2:27:21.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 682.Jenna Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      33 F       2:28:32.19 11:19 343/550   F30-34:48/69     44.09   2:27:23.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 683.Jonathan Kowalski    Somerville,NJ      41 M       2:28:32.50 11:19 340/432   M40-44:51/62     40.70   2:27:23.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 684.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       47 F       2:28:33.34 11:19 344/550   F45-49:39/63     48.20   2:28:10.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 685.Team Forty Three 43  Florham Park,NJ    96 F   R   2:28:39.29 11:20 345/550   F96-98:24/36      0.00   2:27:17.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 686.Team The Fabulous Du Glen Ridge,NJ      96 F   R   2:28:47.64 11:20 346/550   F96-98:25/36      0.00   2:28:42.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 687.Kayla Anderson       Hackettstown,NJ    26 F       2:28:59.88 11:21 347/550   F25-29:45/86     43.76   2:28:03.82  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 688.Renato Ticzon        Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M       2:29:01.29 11:22 341/432   M45-49:49/63     42.25   2:28:00.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 689.Lindsay Tilley       Randolph,NJ        36 F       2:29:09.37 11:22 348/550   F35-39:52/69     44.31   2:28:21.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 690.Sean Swaszek         Verona,NJ          34 M       2:29:20.69 11:23 342/432   M30-34:25/34     39.20   2:28:04.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 691.Jose Puac            Trenton,NJ         49 M       2:29:21.05 11:23 343/432   M45-49:50/63     43.25   2:29:17.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 692.Robert Jones         Rockaway,NJ        48 M       2:29:22.12 11:23 344/432   M45-49:51/63     42.87   2:29:10.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 693.Yoriko De Sanctis    Boonton Twp,NJ     45 F U     2:29:23.38 11:23 349/550   F45-49:40/63     46.96   2:29:07.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 694.Barry Bolster        Madison,NJ         41 M       2:29:28.74 11:24 345/432   M40-44:52/62     40.44   2:28:34.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 695.Cathy Van Orden      Hacketstown,NJ     51 F       2:29:29.12 11:24 350/550   F50-54:17/28     50.20   2:28:08.84  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 696.Michelle Kuzel       Jb Mdl,NJ          38 F       2:29:32.90 11:24 351/550   F35-39:53/69     44.60   2:28:36.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 697.Jamie Hillgardner    Ringwood,NJ        31 F       2:29:34.46 11:24 352/550   F30-34:49/69     43.64   2:28:54.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 698.Trinh Tran           New Providence,NJ  41 F       2:29:34.55 11:24 353/550   F40-44:67/96     45.40   2:28:56.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 699.Cindy Mauer          Hillsborough,NJ    51 F       2:29:34.71 11:24 354/550   F50-54:18/28     50.17   2:29:10.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 700.Team Rents           Springfield,NJ     14 M   X   2:29:34.71 11:24 346/432   M 1-19:39/53     41.19   2:29:24.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 701.Team Catizone        Randolph,NJ        13 M   X   2:29:37.79 11:24 347/432   M 1-19:40/53     42.16   2:28:54.65  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 702.Liliana Bussin       New Providence,NJ  39 F       2:29:46.38 11:25 355/550   F35-39:54/69     44.77   2:29:17.70  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 703.Courtney Kutcha      Midland Park,NJ    28 F       2:29:50.92 11:25 356/550   F25-29:46/86     43.51   2:28:44.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 704.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        50 F       2:29:55.09 11:26 357/550   F50-54:19/28     49.46   2:29:07.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 705.Kara Palac           Gladstone,NJ       33 F       2:30:01.21 11:26 358/550   F30-34:50/69     43.65   2:30:01.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 706.Nilay Jain           Grand Island,NY    28 M       2:30:05.58 11:26 348/432   M25-29:34/43     38.90   2:29:05.39  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 707.Valerie Chupela      Edison,NJ          26 F       2:30:06.16 11:26 359/550   F25-29:47/86     43.44   2:29:28.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 708.Team Babes           Morristown,NJ      15 M   X   2:30:06.83 11:27 349/432   M 1-19:41/53     40.28   2:29:04.05  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 709.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           29 F U     2:30:07.20 11:27 360/550   F25-29:48/86     43.43   2:29:09.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 710.Erin Pollio          Boonton,NJ         33 F       2:30:08.66 11:27 361/550   F30-34:51/69     43.62   2:29:37.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 711.Gary Nitsberg        Marlboro,NJ        49 M       2:30:12.27 11:27 350/432   M45-49:52/63     43.00   2:29:14.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 712.Jessica Wang         Piscataway,NJ      22 F U     2:30:20.71 11:28 362/550   F20-24:31/45     43.37   2:29:17.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 713.Sydney Dydensborg    Mountain Lakes,NJ  17 F       2:30:21.77 11:28 363/550   F 1-19:16/21     45.53   2:29:58.05  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 714.Jeff Wiseman         Stanhope,NJ        30 M       2:30:30.58 11:28 351/432   M30-34:26/34     38.79   2:29:54.66  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 715.Barbara Vultaggio    Rock Tavern,NY     36 F       2:30:38.83 11:29 364/550   F35-39:55/69     43.87   2:29:47.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 716.Team The Green       Morristown,NJ      96 F   R   2:30:54.98 11:30 365/550   F96-98:26/36      0.00   2:30:37.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 717.Mary Nguyen          Belleville,NJ      31 F       2:30:57.85 11:30 366/550   F30-34:52/69     43.24   2:30:13.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 718.Christine Licata     Andover,NJ         44 F       2:31:11.10 11:31 367/550   F40-44:68/96     45.99   2:30:10.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 719.Emilyanne Smith      Verona,NJ          25 F       2:31:41.02 11:34 368/550   F25-29:49/86     42.98   2:31:04.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 720.Erin Hershey         Lancaster,PA       25 F       2:31:43.43 11:34 369/550   F25-29:50/86     42.97   2:30:44.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 721.Jen Masterson        Long Valley,NJ     48 F U     2:31:54.99 11:35 370/550   F45-49:41/63     47.67   2:30:50.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 722.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      60 F       2:31:58.73 11:35 371/550   F60-64:3/10      55.41   2:31:07.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 723.Samantha Nakouzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       21 F       2:32:51.05 11:39 372/550   F20-24:32/45     42.74   2:31:35.98  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 724.Jake Shackleton      Newton,NJ          16 M U     2:32:51.49 11:39 352/432   M 1-19:42/53     38.99   2:32:44.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 725.Team Golds Gym Hacke Hackettstown,NJ    96 F   R   2:32:56.10 11:39 373/550   F96-98:27/36      0.00   2:31:53.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 726.Jordan Fried         Morristown,NJ      57 M       2:32:56.19 11:39 353/432   M55-59:17/22     45.35   2:31:41.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 727.Timothy Madsen       Hackettstown,NJ    35 M       2:33:11.86 11:41 354/432   M35-39:41/45     38.30   2:31:56.07  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 728.Annie Reyes          Randolph,NJ        29 F       2:33:21.88 11:41 374/550   F25-29:51/86     42.52   2:32:00.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 729.Matthew Dank         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M       2:33:22.33 11:41 355/432   M35-39:42/45     38.52   2:32:23.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 730.Kiara Mendoza        Dover,NJ           27 F       2:33:22.63 11:41 375/550   F25-29:52/86     42.51   2:32:01.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 731.Andres Navas         Paterson,NJ        57 M       2:33:27.87 11:42 356/432   M55-59:18/22     45.20   2:32:28.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 732.Amy Shotmeyer        Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 F       2:33:44.27 11:43 376/550   F35-39:56/69     42.83   2:33:06.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 733.Laimute Aravi        Iselin,NJ          57 F       2:33:49.51 11:44 377/550   F55-59:9/19      52.60   2:33:05.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 734.Nicole Ellis         Wayne,NJ           23 F       2:34:04.98 11:45 378/550   F20-24:33/45     42.32   2:33:09.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 735.Dayna Owens          Highland Lakes,NJ  45 F       2:34:04.98 11:45 379/550   F45-49:42/63     45.54   2:33:07.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 736.Madhu Rajamanickam   Chesterfield,MO    46 M       2:34:07.90 11:45 357/432   M45-49:53/63     40.85   2:33:07.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 737.Kellianne Josephsen  West Caldwell,NJ   27 F       2:34:22.20 11:46 380/550   F25-29:53/86     42.24   2:32:53.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 738.Jessica Bales        Schenectady,NY     27 F       2:34:31.79 11:47 381/550   F25-29:54/86     42.19   2:33:51.83  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 739.Alyssa Carlberg      Bloomfield,NJ      45 F       2:34:33.97 11:47 382/550   F45-49:43/63     45.40   2:31:13.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 740.Liv Lanier           ,                  24 F       2:34:35.15 11:47 383/550   F20-24:34/45     42.18   2:33:54.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 741.Robert Griener       Madison,NJ         60 M       2:34:36.61 11:47 358/432   M60-64:10/13     46.15   2:33:26.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 742.Michele Laikowski    Bloomfield,NJ      47 F       2:34:37.69 11:47 384/550   F45-49:44/63     46.31   2:31:16.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 743.Stacia Neals         Dayton,NJ          48 F       2:34:49.47 11:48 385/550   F45-49:45/63     46.78   2:34:03.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 744.Team The Dynamic Duo Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M   X   2:34:52.49 11:48 359/432   M 1-19:43/53     38.02   2:34:13.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 745.Jeremy Bellensky     Netcong,NJ         29 M       2:34:56.34 11:49 360/432   M25-29:35/43     37.68   2:33:55.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 746.John Loguidice       Bound Brook,NJ     34 M       2:35:02.39 11:49 361/432   M30-34:27/34     37.76   2:34:00.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 747.Brittany Albright    Florham Park,NJ    29 F       2:35:09.61 11:50 386/550   F25-29:55/86     42.02   2:35:05.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 748.Ruth Gold            Wayne,NJ           56 F       2:35:17.72 11:50 387/550   F55-59:10/19     51.44   2:34:00.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 749.Team Still Got It    Madison,NJ         18 M   X   2:35:19.76 11:50 362/432   M 1-19:44/53     37.62   2:34:05.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 750.Team Dantom          Rockaway,NJ        96 M   R   2:35:23.29 11:51 363/432   M96-98:14/14      0.00   2:34:10.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 751.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    44 F       2:35:23.68 11:51 388/550   F40-44:69/96     44.74   2:34:47.49  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 752.Megan Loper          Hillsborough,NJ    41 F       2:35:25.37 11:51 389/550   F40-44:70/96     43.69   2:34:40.49  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 753.Ashley Tanz          Bordentown,NJ      26 F       2:35:26.92 11:51 390/550   F25-29:56/86     41.95   2:34:35.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 754.Pamela Livecchi      Bloomfield,NJ      37 F       2:35:43.42 11:52 391/550   F35-39:57/69     42.62   2:34:39.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 755.Heather Reed         Fairfax,VA         46 F       2:35:44.52 11:52 392/550   F45-49:46/63     45.50   2:34:53.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 756.Sandra Uzzalino      Woodland Park,NJ   44 F       2:35:59.61 11:53 393/550   F40-44:71/96     44.57   2:35:42.39  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 757.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        54 F       2:36:13.19 11:54 394/550   F50-54:20/28     49.85   2:35:51.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 758.Timothy Cook         Washington Town,NJ 46 M U     2:36:19.25 11:55 364/432   M45-49:54/63     40.28   2:35:16.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 759.Alejandra Urday      Morristown,NJ      26 F       2:36:23.57 11:55 395/550   F25-29:57/86     41.69   2:35:28.86  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 760.Colyn Lucario-huntle Somerville,NJ      38 F       2:36:28.48 11:56 396/550   F35-39:58/69     42.62   2:35:28.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 761.Rochelle Kiam Abraha Mendham,NJ         45 F       2:36:35.95 11:56 397/550   F45-49:47/63     44.81   2:35:37.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 762.Michelle Gonzalez    Dover,NJ           24 F       2:36:54.46 11:58 398/550   F20-24:35/45     41.55   2:35:52.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 763.Karyn Smarz          Bayonne,NJ         43 F       2:36:59.97 11:58 399/550   F40-44:72/96     43.91   2:35:55.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 764.Christina Sung       Chicago,IL         41 F       2:37:00.65 11:58 400/550   F40-44:73/96     43.25   2:35:51.71  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 765.Nicole Finn          Denville,NJ        26 F       2:37:01.79 11:58 401/550   F25-29:58/86     41.52   2:35:57.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 766.Joanne Juzwiak       Hillsborough,NJ    63 F       2:37:09.74 11:59 402/550   F60-64:4/10      55.85   2:36:45.10  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 767.Andrea Damboise      Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F       2:37:12.24 11:59 403/550   F45-49:48/63     46.07   2:36:20.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 768.Elizabeth Guella     Morris Plains,NJ   28 F       2:37:13.47 11:59 404/550   F25-29:59/86     41.47   2:36:33.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 769.David Getts          Florham Park,NJ    42 M       2:37:13.61 11:59 365/432   M40-44:53/62     38.75   2:35:57.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 770.Jim Osman            Mendham,NJ         45 M U     2:37:18.07 11:59 366/432   M45-49:55/63     39.69   2:36:48.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 771.Shannon Kelley       Eatontown,NJ       20 F       2:37:19.70 12:00 405/550   F20-24:36/45     41.76   2:36:39.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 772.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F U     2:37:23.43 12:00 406/550   F65-69:1/1       59.11   2:37:20.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 773.Beth Watson          Westfield,NJ       99 F       2:37:24.94 12:00 407/550   NO AGE:2/4        0.00   2:36:28.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 774.Sandra Waxgiser      Morristown,NJ      47 F       2:37:28.32 12:00 408/550   F45-49:49/63     45.47   2:37:13.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 775.Team Worst Game Of T Whippany,NJ        96 F   R   2:37:28.87 12:00 409/550   F96-98:28/36      0.00   2:36:40.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 776.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      60 F       2:37:32.48 12:01 410/550   F60-64:5/10      53.45   2:37:10.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 777.Lorahal Baldwin      Augusta,NJ         64 F       2:37:38.61 12:01 411/550   F60-64:6/10      56.48   2:36:47.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 778.Stanley Okpor        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M       2:37:40.16 12:01 367/432   M40-44:54/62     38.34   2:36:22.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 779.Dave Smith           New Providence,NJ  53 M U     2:37:43.03 12:01 368/432   M50-54:43/49     42.41   2:36:33.18  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 780.Somie Choo           Ridgewood,NJ       27 F       2:37:44.51 12:01 412/550   F25-29:60/86     41.33   2:37:08.42  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 781.Lihua Zheng          Whippany,NJ        56 F       2:37:45.41 12:01 413/550   F55-59:11/19     50.63   2:36:38.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 782.Greg Vartan          Summit,NJ          53 M       2:37:59.84 12:03 369/432   M50-54:44/49     42.34   2:37:20.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 783.Susan De Angelis     Warren,NJ          44 F       2:38:02.48 12:03 414/550   F40-44:74/96     43.99   2:37:12.43  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 784.Christo Snyman       Morris Plains,NJ   49 M       2:38:09.22 12:03 370/432   M45-49:56/63     40.84   2:37:43.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 785.Devin Monahan        Paramus,NJ         26 F       2:38:20.32 12:04 415/550   F25-29:61/86     41.18   2:37:53.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 786.Kathy Monahan        Paramus,NJ         59 F U     2:38:20.72 12:04 416/550   F55-59:12/19     52.47   2:37:54.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 787.Andy Rotsides        Morristown,NJ      62 M       2:38:22.26 12:04 371/432   M60-64:11/13     45.92   2:38:12.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 788.Medmany Vorabouth    Hopatcong,NJ       49 F       2:38:23.90 12:04 417/550   F45-49:50/63     46.26   2:36:53.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 789.Paige Burnet         Madison,NJ         19 F       2:38:32.33 12:05 418/550   F 1-19:17/21     41.84   2:37:31.33  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 790.Irene Candelaria     Morristown,NJ      27 F       2:38:40.36 12:06 419/550   F25-29:62/86     41.09   2:37:42.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 791.Chris Bello          Pittstown,NJ       16 M       2:38:44.13 12:06 372/432   M 1-19:45/53     37.55   2:38:12.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 792.Michael Ambrosio     Monroe,NY          53 M       2:38:45.77 12:06 373/432   M50-54:45/49     42.14   2:37:39.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 793.Mccormick Horsey     Madison,NJ         16 F       2:38:53.38 12:07 420/550   F 1-19:18/21     43.96   2:38:16.64  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 794.Christine Mcgregor   Edison,NJ          41 F       2:39:05.85 12:08 421/550   F40-44:75/96     42.68   2:37:46.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 795.Paige Billing        Long Valley,NJ     28 F       2:39:19.30 12:09 422/550   F25-29:63/86     40.92   2:38:11.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 796.Ryan Berger          Mahwah,NJ          24 M       2:39:19.39 12:09 374/432   M20-24:19/22     36.65   2:38:38.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 797.Team Max Dynamic Duo Summit,NJ          17 M   X   2:39:21.21 12:09 375/432   M 1-19:46/53     36.95   2:38:11.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 798.Christina Holgado    Bala Cynwyd,PA     17 F       2:39:31.84 12:10 423/550   F 1-19:19/21     42.91   2:38:53.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 799.Aj Storinge          Glen Rock,NJ       49 M       2:39:32.03 12:10 376/432   M45-49:57/63     40.49   2:38:41.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 800.Team Md Duo          Boonton,NJ         96 F   R   2:39:32.84 12:10 424/550   F96-98:29/36      0.00   2:35:44.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 801.Mary Tully           Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:39:37.18 12:10 425/550   F40-44:76/96     42.26   2:38:36.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 802.Anne Hamill          Lancaster,PA       61 F       2:39:40.14 12:10 426/550   F60-64:7/10      53.46   2:38:49.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 803.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        75 F       2:39:45.08 12:11 427/550   F75-79:1/1       66.17   2:39:07.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 804.Team Dogwood Terrace West Milford,NJ    96 F   R   2:39:53.19 12:11 428/550   F96-98:30/36      0.00   2:38:52.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 805.Paul Rockwood        Newton,NJ          69 M U     2:40:08.78 12:12 377/432   M65-69:1/3       48.72   2:39:46.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 806.Team Name It Jeff!   Jersey City,NJ     96 F   R   2:40:13.75 12:13 429/550   F96-98:31/36      0.00   2:39:15.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 807.Karen Weaver         Lehighton,PA       99 F       2:40:17.37 12:13 430/550   NO AGE:3/4        0.00   2:39:11.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 808.Antoinette Lalite    Hackettstown,NJ    55 F       2:40:27.78 12:14 431/550   F55-59:13/19     49.15   2:39:06.43  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 809.Kyle Powell          Chatham,NJ         26 M       2:40:54.45 12:16 378/432   M25-29:36/43     36.28   2:39:47.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 810.Nicki Gold           Wayne,NJ           21 F       2:41:00.16 12:16 432/550   F20-24:37/45     40.57   2:39:42.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 811.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        49 M       2:41:18.04 12:18 379/432   M45-49:58/63     40.04   2:40:31.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 812.Melissa Lynch        Edison,NJ          37 F U     2:41:25.20 12:18 433/550   F35-39:59/69     41.12   2:40:51.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 813.Chris Cordaro        Summit,NJ          44 M       2:41:26.22 12:18 380/432   M40-44:55/62     38.36   2:40:49.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 814.Juliana Ferrante Fan Denville,NJ        47 F       2:41:32.00 12:19 434/550   F45-49:51/63     44.33   2:40:40.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 815.Steve Vilchinsky     Madison,NJ         54 M       2:41:39.94 12:19 381/432   M50-54:46/49     41.75   2:41:02.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 816.Nikki Castellucci    Mountain Lakes,NJ  25 F       2:41:52.35 12:20 435/550   F25-29:64/86     40.28   2:41:13.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 817.Jenna Gouck          Rockaway,NJ        32 F       2:41:52.65 12:20 436/550   F30-34:53/69     40.38   2:41:27.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 818.Sarah Wikander       Budd Lake,NJ       39 F       2:41:54.70 12:21 437/550   F35-39:60/69     41.41   2:41:47.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 819.Giana Albruzzese     Rockaway,NJ        29 F       2:41:59.61 12:21 438/550   F25-29:65/86     40.25   2:41:35.04  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 820.Sarah Jane San Andre Linden,NJ          28 F       2:42:02.10 12:21 439/550   F25-29:66/86     40.24   2:41:43.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 821.Katie Lee            Burlington,NJ      33 F       2:42:16.00 12:22 440/550   F30-34:54/69     40.36   2:41:16.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 822.Nathan Aycock        Florham Park,NJ    51 M       2:42:48.45 12:25 382/432   M50-54:47/49     40.37   2:42:02.36  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 823.Kimberly Fahey       Westfield,NJ       40 F       2:43:01.81 12:26 441/550   F40-44:77/96     41.38   2:42:04.42  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 824.Patrick Miller       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 M       2:43:18.31 12:27 383/432   M40-44:56/62     37.61   2:42:28.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 825.Samuel Flax          New York,NY        28 M       2:43:26.53 12:28 384/432   M25-29:37/43     35.72   2:42:19.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 826.Kevin Richmond       Parsippany,NJ      39 M       2:43:29.94 12:28 385/432   M35-39:43/45     36.50   2:42:09.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 827.Torey Clements       Little Falls,NJ    33 F       2:43:30.74 12:28 442/550   F30-34:55/69     40.05   2:42:54.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 828.Tom Deangelis        Cranford,NJ        44 M       2:43:32.98 12:28 386/432   M40-44:57/62     37.87   2:42:02.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 829.Julia Digirolamo     Morristown,NJ      20 F       2:43:40.34 12:29 443/550   F20-24:38/45     40.14   2:42:38.21  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 830.Mary Lally           Flanders,NJ        19 F       2:43:41.23 12:29 444/550   F 1-19:20/21     40.52   2:42:39.50  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 831.Carol Conicelli      Hackettstown,NJ    48 F       2:43:51.98 12:29 445/550   F45-49:52/63     44.20   2:42:48.45  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 832.Kamlesh Pathak       Grand Island,NY    33 M       2:43:56.17 12:30 387/432   M30-34:28/34     35.65   2:42:56.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 833.Clare Brogan         Morristown,NJ      27 F       2:43:57.80 12:30 446/550   F25-29:67/86     39.77   2:42:58.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 834.Steve Pylypchuk      Morristown,NJ      31 M       2:43:58.73 12:30 388/432   M30-34:29/34     35.61   2:42:53.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 835.Robert Jenkin        Morristown,NJ      24 M       2:43:58.78 12:30 389/432   M20-24:20/22     35.61   2:42:59.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 836.Erin Fleck           Morristown,NJ      18 F       2:44:00.86 12:30 447/550   F 1-19:21/21     41.00   2:42:48.58  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 837.Leah Christianson    ,                  48 F       2:44:02.67 12:30 448/550   F45-49:53/63     44.15   2:42:50.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 838.Tonya Cuozzo         Madison,NJ         42 F       2:44:09.30 12:31 449/550   F40-44:78/96     41.66   2:42:57.11  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 839.Bailey Dipaolo       South Plainfiel,NJ 28 F       2:44:09.98 12:31 450/550   F25-29:68/86     39.72   2:43:07.33  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 840.Abigail Hsu          Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 F       2:44:11.08 12:31 451/550   F20-24:39/45     39.71   2:43:07.91  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 841.Magdiel Arias        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M       2:44:36.46 12:33 390/432   M40-44:58/62     36.47   2:43:29.63  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 842.Iris Morales         Elizabeth,NJ       32 F       2:44:36.53 12:33 452/550   F30-34:56/69     39.71   2:43:30.39  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 843.Kaitlyn Clark        Bedminster,NJ      31 F       2:44:40.10 12:33 453/550   F30-34:57/69     39.64   2:43:51.79  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 844.Michelle Di Pasquale Salisbury Mills,NY 37 F       2:44:45.86 12:34 454/550   F35-39:61/69     40.29   2:43:53.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 845.Mario Damasceno      West Palm Beach,FL 21 M       2:44:47.22 12:34 391/432   M20-24:21/22     35.43   2:43:52.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 846.Nayi Lorick          Northfield,NJ      46 F       2:44:47.58 12:34 455/550   F45-49:54/63     43.00   2:43:53.37  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 847.Katalyna Lorick      Northfield,NJ      21 F       2:44:47.99 12:34 456/550   F20-24:40/45     39.64   2:43:53.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 848.Meaghan Dagostino    Stewartsville,NJ   29 F       2:45:05.05 12:35 457/550   F25-29:69/86     39.49   2:43:55.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 849.Matthew Dagostino    Stewartsville,NJ   29 M       2:45:07.92 12:35 392/432   M25-29:38/43     35.36   2:43:59.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 850.Danielle Gasalberti  Stirling,NJ        27 F       2:45:10.37 12:35 458/550   F25-29:70/86     39.47   2:44:09.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 851.David Gorman         Princeton,NJ       45 M       2:45:14.25 12:36 393/432   M45-49:59/63     37.79   2:44:19.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 852.Jim Jenkinson        Chatham,NJ         49 M U     2:45:33.51 12:37 394/432   M45-49:60/63     39.01   2:44:36.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 853.Nadine Hermann       Manville,NJ        42 F       2:45:39.05 12:38 459/550   F40-44:79/96     41.29   2:44:48.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 854.Ralph Villecca       Randolph,NJ        28 M       2:45:41.69 12:38 395/432   M25-29:39/43     35.24   2:44:53.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 855.Nathaniel Luke       Warren,NJ          24 M       2:45:55.67 12:39 396/432   M20-24:22/22     35.19   2:45:00.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 856.Julia Morgan         Westfield,NJ       20 F U     2:46:21.50 12:41 460/550   F20-24:41/45     39.49   2:45:08.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 857.Jean Marie Morgan    Westfield,NJ       47 F       2:46:21.51 12:41 461/550   F45-49:55/63     43.05   2:45:06.94  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 858.John Edwards         Hopatcong,NJ       49 M       2:46:22.40 12:41 397/432   M45-49:61/63     38.82   2:44:52.28  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 859.Team Super Turtles   Hamburg,NJ         96 F   R   2:46:34.78 12:42 462/550   F96-98:32/36      0.00   2:45:15.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 860.Robert Jones         New Providence,NJ  31 M       2:46:51.95 12:43 398/432   M30-34:30/34     34.99   2:46:43.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 861.Kelly Harrington     New York,NY        30 F       2:46:53.92 12:43 463/550   F30-34:58/69     39.08   2:46:04.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 862.Ram Mantri           Jersey City,NJ     26 M       2:47:02.29 12:44 399/432   M25-29:40/43     34.95   2:45:47.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 863.Akshayaprasa Rao     Downingtown,PA     42 M       2:47:10.52 12:45 400/432   M40-44:59/62     36.44   2:46:17.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 864.Nancy Martinez       Rockaway,NJ        50 F       2:47:13.96 12:45 464/550   F50-54:21/28     44.34   2:43:25.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 865.Angelina Cortez      Brick,NJ           48 F       2:47:14.20 12:45 465/550   F45-49:56/63     43.30   2:46:15.05  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 866.Maria Soter          Morristown,NJ      25 F U     2:47:23.55 12:46 466/550   F25-29:71/86     38.95   2:46:24.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 867.Otito Okpor          Morris Plains,NJ   41 F       2:47:34.44 12:46 467/550   F40-44:80/96     40.52   2:46:17.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 868.Patham Muthuvelayuth Towaco,NJ          48 M       2:47:41.18 12:47 401/432   M45-49:62/63     38.19   2:46:55.29  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 869.Lianne Vivian        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F       2:47:57.65 12:48 468/550   F25-29:72/86     38.82   2:47:00.90  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 870.Team Motominnick     Florham Park,NJ    19 M   X   2:48:09.95 12:49 402/432   M 1-19:47/53     34.72   2:47:15.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 871.Jennifer Swartz      Montville,NJ       41 F       2:48:10.06 12:49 469/550   F40-44:81/96     40.38   2:47:09.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 872.Isabelle Filiciello  Clark,NJ           26 F       2:48:11.44 12:49 470/550   F25-29:73/86     38.77   2:47:14.97  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 873.Denise Policastro    Kinnelon,NJ        41 F       2:48:16.70 12:50 471/550   F40-44:82/96     40.35   2:47:23.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 874.Catherine Biondi     Middlesex,NJ       41 F       2:48:18.42 12:50 472/550   F40-44:83/96     40.35   2:47:27.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 875.Sue Lawlor           Morristown,NJ      49 F U     2:48:31.63 12:51 473/550   F45-49:57/63     43.48   2:47:27.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 876.David Eisenberg      Marlboro Townsh,NJ 28 M       2:48:57.70 12:53 403/432   M25-29:41/43     34.56   2:47:51.19  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 877.Heather Berg         Lebanon,NJ         30 F       2:48:58.04 12:53 474/550   F30-34:59/69     38.60   2:47:22.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 878.Priten Patel         Union,NJ           18 M       2:49:08.91 12:54 404/432   M 1-19:48/53     34.54   2:48:29.72  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 879.Amy Pasterczyk       Pottersville,NJ    42 F       2:49:31.53 12:55 475/550   F40-44:84/96     40.35   2:48:17.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 880.Judy Davies          New Providence,NJ  48 F       2:50:12.40 12:58 476/550   F45-49:58/63     42.55   2:48:52.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 881.Olha Wasitowski      Califon,NJ         99 F       2:50:54.62 13:02 477/550   NO AGE:4/4        0.00   2:50:39.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 882.Maryann Imroth       Somerset,NJ        50 F U     2:51:03.79 13:02 478/550   F50-54:22/28     43.35   2:50:16.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 883.Kelly Stock          Morris Plains,NJ   28 F       2:51:23.81 13:04 479/550   F25-29:74/86     38.04   2:50:15.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 884.Gil Balanzat         Rahway,NJ          29 M       2:51:29.89 13:04 405/432   M25-29:42/43     34.05   2:50:11.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 885.Kelly Coddington     Hopatcong,NJ       25 F       2:51:30.61 13:04 480/550   F25-29:75/86     38.02   2:50:28.04  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 886.Michelle Mccardle    Parsippany-troy,NJ 37 F       2:51:44.00 13:05 481/550   F35-39:62/69     38.65   2:50:29.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 887.Christine Green      Old Bridge,NJ      52 F       2:51:45.10 13:06 482/550   F50-54:23/28     44.23   2:50:59.24  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 888.Victoria Ravo        Hackettstown,NJ    34 F       2:51:45.30 13:06 483/550   F30-34:60/69     38.23   2:50:24.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 889.Lisa Pedi            Montclair,NJ       29 F       2:52:10.43 13:07 484/550   F25-29:76/86     37.87   2:51:08.04  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 890.Mayra Andujar        Wayne,NJ           43 F       2:52:14.71 13:08 485/550   F40-44:85/96     40.02   2:51:01.95  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 891.John Audett          Livingston,NJ      63 M       2:52:17.68 13:08 406/432   M60-64:12/13     42.63   2:51:09.99  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 892.Pramila Monte        Montville,NJ       39 F       2:52:18.55 13:08 486/550   F35-39:63/69     38.91   2:51:32.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 893.Stephen Lee          Newark,DE          28 M U     2:52:23.14 13:08 407/432   M25-29:43/43     33.87   2:51:22.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 894.Anna Hatziemanuel    Morristown,NJ      33 F       2:52:23.96 13:09 487/550   F30-34:61/69     37.99   2:51:37.17  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 895.Shyam Dudaka         Bridgewater,NJ     42 M       2:52:24.92 13:09 408/432   M40-44:60/62     35.33   2:52:22.42  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 896.Colleen Crooms       Tallahassee,FL     31 F       2:52:27.74 13:09 488/550   F30-34:62/69     37.85   2:51:50.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 897.Nora Burd            Summit,NJ          25 F       2:52:34.76 13:09 489/550   F25-29:77/86     37.78   2:52:34.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 898.Jennifer Coira       Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 F       2:52:36.20 13:09 490/550   F30-34:63/69     37.87   2:52:00.57  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 899.Stewart Herman       Mendham,NJ         55 M       2:53:38.81 13:14 409/432   M55-59:19/22     39.23   2:52:46.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 900.Dennis Yanoski       Morristown,NJ      65 M U     2:53:40.12 13:14 410/432   M65-69:2/3       43.13   2:53:16.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 901.Omer Munir           Morris Plains,NJ   43 M       2:53:44.90 13:15 411/432   M40-44:61/62     35.35   2:51:45.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 902.Team Superhero Solem Morris Plains,NJ   10 M   X   2:53:56.11 13:16 412/432   M 1-19:49/53     40.17   2:52:59.42  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 903.Denine Miess         Randolph,NJ        24 F       2:54:49.44 13:20 491/550   F20-24:42/45     37.30   2:53:47.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 904.Christine Snyder     Roxbury Townshi,NJ 45 F       2:54:57.89 13:20 492/550   F45-49:59/63     40.10   2:53:49.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 905.Jacquelyn Furchak    Kenilworth,NJ      30 F       2:55:14.84 13:22 493/550   F30-34:64/69     37.22   2:54:28.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 906.Kate Klingman        Mine Hill Towns,NJ 36 F       2:55:40.70 13:24 494/550   F35-39:64/69     37.62   2:54:29.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 907.Pamela Cutarelli     Clinton,NJ         43 F       2:55:43.63 13:24 495/550   F40-44:86/96     39.23   2:54:54.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 908.Brenda Cistaro       Clark,NJ           44 F       2:55:44.98 13:24 496/550   F40-44:87/96     39.56   2:54:49.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 909.Molly Foley          Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F       2:55:54.66 13:25 497/550   F40-44:88/96     39.19   2:55:03.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 910.Team Dynamic 2       Roselle,NJ         18 M   X   2:56:11.56 13:26 413/432   M 1-19:50/53     33.16   2:55:05.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 911.Cherjui Fu           Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M       2:56:13.33 13:26 414/432   M40-44:62/62     34.57   2:55:14.00  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 912.Team Original Frick  Orange,NJ          96 F   R   2:56:18.94 13:26 498/550   F96-98:33/36      0.00   2:55:13.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 913.Jennifer Ghanekar    Morristown,NJ      40 F       2:56:38.09 13:28 499/550   F40-44:89/96     38.19   2:55:28.85  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 914.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M U     2:58:17.01 13:35 415/432   M75-79:1/1       48.96   2:57:07.88  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 915.Kimberly Kedzierski  Highland Mills,NY  28 F       2:58:38.78 13:37 500/550   F25-29:78/86     36.50   2:57:44.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 916.Francia Jean         Great Meadows,NJ   39 F       2:58:41.16 13:37 501/550   F35-39:65/69     37.52   2:58:10.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 917.Chris Beehler        Port Murray,NJ     55 M       2:59:03.54 13:39 416/432   M55-59:20/22     38.04   2:57:59.89  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 918.Jennifer Shin        Princeton,NJ       52 F U     2:59:15.69 13:40 502/550   F50-54:24/28     42.38   2:58:10.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 919.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         55 F       2:59:20.59 13:40 503/550   F55-59:14/19     43.97   2:58:11.25  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 920.Beth Styler Barry    Asbury,NJ          56 F       2:59:22.06 13:40 504/550   F55-59:15/19     44.53   2:58:11.32  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 921.David Cardenas       Clifton,NJ         31 M       2:59:24.83 13:41 417/432   M30-34:31/34     32.54   2:58:52.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 922.Eilish Mcloughlin    Waldwick,NJ        47 F       2:59:41.09 13:42 505/550   F45-49:60/63     39.85   2:58:31.13  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 923.Alexis Chalmers      West Milford,NJ    27 F       2:59:57.23 13:43 506/550   F25-29:79/86     36.23   2:58:46.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 924.John Wiedemann       Kinnelon,NJ        59 M       3:00:03.76 13:44 418/432   M55-59:21/22     39.25   2:58:47.59  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 925.Martha Cruz          Wayne,NJ           44 F       3:00:07.44 13:44 507/550   F40-44:90/96     38.60   2:58:55.35  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 926.Amanda Mc Nulty      Dallas,PA          32 F       3:00:30.14 13:46 508/550   F30-34:65/69     36.21   2:59:16.38  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 927.Nicole Height        Dallas,PA          30 F       3:00:30.64 13:46 509/550   F30-34:66/69     36.13   2:59:18.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 928.Thomas Mc Nulty      Dallas,PA          36 M       3:00:30.96 13:46 419/432   M35-39:44/45     32.61   2:59:17.56  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 929.Debbie Baskett       Somerville,NJ      56 F       3:00:46.86 13:47 510/550   F55-59:16/19     44.18   3:00:39.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 930.Tricia Hague         South Bound Bro,NJ 38 F       3:01:14.95 13:49 511/550   F35-39:66/69     36.80   3:00:00.68  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 931.Team Blaskny         ,                  18 M   X   3:01:18.95 13:49 420/432   M 1-19:51/53     32.22   3:00:44.73  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 932.Michelle Mcgowan     Denville,NJ        50 F       3:01:28.67 13:50 512/550   F50-54:25/28     40.86   3:00:11.05  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 933.Vincent Lesnak       Denville,NJ        50 M       3:01:28.75 13:50 421/432   M50-54:48/49     35.90   3:00:11.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 934.Ashley Weinberg      Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F       3:03:36.85 14:00 513/550   F30-34:67/69     35.55   3:03:06.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 935.Team The Run Boo's   Jersey City,NJ     96 F   R   3:03:38.58 14:00 514/550   F96-98:34/36      0.00   3:02:32.81  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 936.Christine Graziano   Mendham,NJ         21 F       3:04:41.24 14:05 515/550   F20-24:43/45     35.37   3:04:18.51  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 937.Claire Goble         Stanhope,NJ        29 F       3:05:40.62 14:09 516/550   F25-29:80/86     35.12   3:04:23.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 938.Kelly Raser          Newton,NJ          26 F       3:05:47.15 14:10 517/550   F25-29:81/86     35.09   3:04:29.02  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 939.Richard Ramirez      North Bergen,NJ    33 M       3:06:09.37 14:11 422/432   M30-34:32/34     31.40   3:05:59.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 940.Ray Simpson          Philadelphia,PA    33 M       3:06:19.58 14:12 423/432   M30-34:33/34     31.37   3:05:29.92  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 941.Megan Browne         Pitman,NJ          27 F       3:06:24.01 14:13 518/550   F25-29:82/86     34.98   3:05:04.03  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 942.Susan Gannon         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F       3:06:24.81 14:13 519/550   F50-54:26/28     41.77   3:05:05.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 943.Lynn Fraumann        Long Valley,NJ     48 F       3:06:47.25 14:14 520/550   F45-49:61/63     38.77   3:05:40.96  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 944.Deiza Rae Height     Wilkes-barre,PA    57 F       3:06:51.65 14:15 521/550   F55-59:17/19     43.30   3:05:37.08  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 945.Team Ract            Hawley,PA          96 F   R   3:06:56.92 14:15 522/550   F96-98:35/36      0.00   3:05:52.30  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 946.Kelley Scully        Nutley,NJ          26 F       3:08:02.07 14:20 523/550   F25-29:83/86     34.67   3:07:17.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 947.Anastasia Swanson    Jamestown,NY       33 F       3:09:18.04 14:26 524/550   F30-34:68/69     34.59   3:08:04.93  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 948.Alyssa Marino        Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F U     3:09:30.46 14:27 525/550   F25-29:84/86     34.41   3:08:15.15  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 949.Adam Saravay         New Providence,NJ  53 M       3:09:50.40 14:28 424/432   M50-54:49/49     35.24   3:08:45.20  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 950.Paul Crespi          Mt Kisco,NY        48 M       3:09:51.30 14:28 425/432   M45-49:63/63     33.73   3:08:46.48  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 951.Ashley Appleby       Morris Plains,NJ   22 F       3:10:04.27 14:29 526/550   F20-24:44/45     34.30   3:09:23.34  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 952.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         66 M U     3:10:38.54 14:32 426/432   M65-69:3/3       39.69   3:09:19.55  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 953.Ellen Audett         Livingston,NJ      63 F       3:11:00.01 14:34 527/550   F60-64:8/10      45.96   3:09:52.80  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 954.David Didimamoff     Hackettstown,NJ    36 M       3:11:12.02 14:35 427/432   M35-39:45/45     30.78   3:10:13.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 955.Nancy Quam           Mendham,NJ         62 F U     3:12:16.94 14:40 528/550   F60-64:9/10      45.02   3:11:32.98  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 956.Kathryn Czerniak     Randolph,NJ        23 F       3:12:22.53 14:40 529/550   F20-24:45/45     33.89   3:11:26.75  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 957.Lijiao Dingo         Short Hills,NJ     43 F       3:12:52.41 14:42 530/550   F40-44:91/96     35.74   3:12:30.76  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 958.Team Dietsmith       ,                  16 M   X   3:14:12.08 14:48 428/432   M 1-19:52/53     30.69   3:13:21.60  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 959.Danielle Gaston      Lehighton,PA       40 F       3:14:56.42 14:52 531/550   F40-44:92/96     34.60   3:13:45.09  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 960.Jacqueline Cinnella  Montville,NJ       25 F       3:15:03.92 14:52 532/550   F25-29:85/86     33.43   3:13:53.27  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 961.Tyler Man            Berkeley Height,NJ 17 M       3:15:05.83 14:52 429/432   M 1-19:53/53     30.18   3:14:23.26  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 962.Ila Brandli          Mesa,AZ            72 F U     3:16:04.36 14:57 533/550   F70-74:2/2       51.29   3:14:54.44  5.5MI=0:00:00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 963.Josette James        Newton,NJ          48 F       3:18:32.94 15:08 534/550   F45-49:62/63     36.48   3:17:21.71  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 964.Krissy Renker        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F       3:18:36.84 15:08 535/550   F35-39:67/69     33.42   3:17:59.53  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 965.Scott Gerson         Union,NJ           63 M       3:18:50.54 15:10 430/432   M60-64:13/13     36.93   3:17:55.47  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 966.Alejandra Spangler   Clinton,NJ         31 F       3:19:47.01 15:14 536/550   F30-34:69/69     32.67   3:19:00.12  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 967.Melviena Miller      Budd Lake,NJ       41 F U     3:22:38.52 15:27 537/550   F40-44:93/96     33.51   3:21:19.61  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 968.Leopoldo Maruri      North Bergen,NJ    34 M       3:22:40.90 15:27 431/432   M30-34:34/34     28.89   3:22:30.74  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 969.Denise Washington    Hackettstown,NJ    63 F       3:22:50.07 15:28 538/550   F60-64:10/10     43.27   3:21:29.67  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 970.Courtney Kunzler     Midland Park,NJ    35 F       3:22:52.65 15:28 539/550   F35-39:68/69     32.46   3:22:17.31  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 971.Minenhle Khumalo     Madison,NJ         28 F       3:26:13.82 15:43 540/550   F25-29:86/86     31.62   3:25:01.98  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 972.Peggy Doyle          East Hanover,NJ    55 F       3:28:50.07 15:55 541/550   F55-59:18/19     37.76   3:27:32.22  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 973.Sheila Mcgroddy      Campbell Hall,NY   53 F       3:28:50.11 15:55 542/550   F50-54:27/28     36.83   3:27:32.14  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 974.Mary Jo Campbell     Millington,TN      57 F       3:28:57.74 15:56 543/550   F55-59:19/19     38.72   3:28:02.40  5.5MI=0:00:00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 975.Hima Anne            Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F U     3:29:58.57 16:00 544/550   F35-39:69/69     31.93   3:28:45.87  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 976.Alissa Getts         Florham Park,NJ    44 F       3:30:43.94 16:04 545/550   F40-44:94/96     32.99   3:29:26.77  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 977.Syreeta Bacon        Philadelphia,PA    43 F       3:32:13.14 16:11 546/550   F40-44:95/96     32.48   3:30:50.46  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 978.Mwenyewe Dawan       Philadelphia,PA    40 F       3:32:13.78 16:11 547/550   F40-44:96/96     31.78   3:31:02.16  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 979.Lorelee Merchak      Hackettstown,NJ    49 F       3:32:15.41 16:11 548/550   F45-49:63/63     34.52   3:30:54.69  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 980.Ann Fields           Albany,NY          50 F       3:33:32.28 16:17 549/550   F50-54:28/28     34.73   3:32:13.43  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 981.Team Awesome         Jersey City,NJ     96 F   R   3:33:33.09 16:17 550/550   F96-98:36/36      0.00   3:32:13.06  5.5MI=0:00:00  
 982.Ram Thuremella       Morris Plains,NJ   55 M       3:33:47.78 16:18 432/432   M55-59:22/22     31.86   3:33:47.78  5.5MI=0:00:00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| COED RELAY | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Laurent White        Flemington,NJ      38 M             978 1:21:07.11  6:11
OvM2.Kevin Fitzgerald     Wharton,NJ         44 M             280 1:24:56.92  6:29
OvM3.Michael Koch         Roxbury Townshi,NJ 23 M             487 1:24:59.35  6:29
   4.Chris Campagnola     Kendall Park,NJ    26 M          U  105 1:28:33.27  6:45
   5.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        41 M            1030 1:29:36.95  6:50
   6.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M             735 1:30:09.01  6:53
   7.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M            1183 1:30:40.67  6:55
   8.Isaiah Aviles        Lyndhurst,NJ       19 M            1023 1:31:04.14  6:57
   9.Hugo Le Roux         Morristown,NJ      31 M             517 1:32:07.56  7:02
  10.Jack Sweatt          Newton,NJ          17 M            1158 1:33:14.07  7:07
SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U 1230 1:31:10.01  6:57
OvF2.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          39 F            1238 1:35:36.71  7:18
OvF3.Mary Amato           Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F            1016 1:35:55.13  7:19
   4.Jen Nitkowski        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F             675 1:36:02.82  7:20
   5.Team P.s.            Ledgewood,NJ       96 F     R      1527 1:36:46.41  7:23
   6.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  527 1:37:05.67  7:24
   7.Celine Samaniego     Maywood,NJ         22 F             804 1:37:50.68  7:28
   8.Samantha Bost        Palmyra,PA         22 F              73 1:38:33.04  7:31
   9.Taryn Perkins        Morristown,NJ      30 F            1124 1:38:54.73  7:33
  10.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F          U 1069 1:39:09.95  7:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Kevin Fitzgerald     Wharton,NJ         44 M             280 1:24:56.92  6:29
   1.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        41 M            1030 1:29:36.95  6:50
   2.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M            1183 1:30:40.67  6:55
   3.Jesse Liu            Short Hills,NJ     47 M          U  548 1:34:00.84  7:10
   4.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      49 M              47 1:34:30.10  7:13
   5.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        50 M          U  694 1:35:14.72  7:16
   6.Michael Callahan     Summit,NJ          44 M            1040 1:36:48.54  7:23
   7.Claudio Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        43 M            1135 1:37:10.59  7:25
   8.Gauti Hoskuldsson    Morristown,NJ      56 M            1201 1:37:27.51  7:26
   9.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     51 M             662 1:37:37.56  7:27
  10.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           44 M            1080 1:38:56.02  7:33
SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U 1230 1:31:10.01  6:57
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  527 1:37:05.67  7:24
   2.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F          U 1069 1:39:09.95  7:34
   3.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       45 F          U 1188 1:42:00.22  7:47
   4.Jeanette Daniel      Far Hills,NJ       45 F            1058 1:42:54.71  7:51
   5.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          47 F            1102 1:43:14.85  7:53
   6.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    42 F          U  746 1:44:48.72  8:00
   7.Minnie Zhang         Green Brook,NJ     53 F            1006 1:44:59.05  8:00
   8.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F             562 1:46:33.47  8:08
   9.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          47 F            1003 1:47:43.89  8:13
  10.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F          U 1022 1:49:08.12  8:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| COED RELAY | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isaiah Aviles        Lyndhurst,NJ       19 M    8         1023 1:31:04.14  6:57  64.10%
   2.Jack Sweatt          Newton,NJ          17 M   11         1158 1:33:14.07  7:07  63.14%
   3.Josef Dubowsky       Bridgewater,NJ     18 M   17          239 1:34:45.45  7:14  61.66%
   4.Joey King            Colts Neck,NJ      18 M   24          479 1:36:06.75  7:20  60.79%
   5.Team The Vks         Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M   96  X      1551 1:48:33.75  8:17  56.75%
   6.Nathaniel Yoon       Cranford,NJ        18 M  104          996 1:49:11.81  8:20  53.51%
   7.Francisco Cunningham Mountainside,NJ    18 M  141          178 1:52:36.23  8:35  51.88%
   8.Team D!              Mt. Tabor,NJ       10 M  143  X      1508 1:53:18.99  8:39  61.66%
   9.Team Sugar Butter Co Riva,MD            10 M  157  X      1520 1:53:45.92  8:41  61.42%
  10.Jonathan Wey         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M  163          976 1:54:13.48  8:43  55.22%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachelle Morel       Madison,NJ         15 F  170          654 1:54:51.77  8:46  62.07%
   2.Virginia Gaylord     Chatham,NJ         19 F  209         1078 1:57:34.67  8:58  56.42%
   3.Nina Acosta          Perth Amboy,NJ     18 F  212            2 1:57:48.95  8:59  57.08%
   4.Emily Lane           Ledgewood,NJ       18 F  251          509 2:00:57.40  9:14  55.59%
   5.Cera Gaston          Lehighton,PA       19 F  252          323 2:01:02.13  9:14  54.80%
   6.Katie Mihalko        Whippany,NJ        16 F  259          635 2:01:30.97  9:16  57.48%
   7.Kristin Wedemeier    Butler,NJ          18 F  333          971 2:08:03.05  9:46  52.51%
   8.Elyssa Nielsen       Maplewood,NJ       16 F  362          673 2:09:52.28  9:54  53.78%
   9.Peyton Riegel        Jefferson,NJ       17 F  379          777 2:10:52.17  9:59  52.30%
  10.Marisa Joel          Morris Plains,NJ   19 F  396          436 2:11:46.86 10:03  50.34%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Michael Koch         Roxbury Townshi,NJ 23 M    3          487 1:24:59.35  6:29  68.69%
   1.Robbie Matos         Springfield,NJ     22 M   33         1197 1:37:56.23  7:28  59.61%
   2.Andrew Brummer       New York,NY        24 M   59           86 1:42:58.01  7:51  56.70%
   3.Jasper Gates         Mt. Tabor,NJ       20 M   63          324 1:44:08.45  7:57  56.06%
   4.Robert Schwartz      Morristown,NJ      24 M  120          819 1:50:50.60  8:27  52.67%
   5.Alexander Bales      New York,NY        24 M  151           38 1:53:34.33  8:40  51.41%
   6.Christopher Agostine Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 M  167            5 1:54:31.36  8:44  50.98%
   7.Brady O'connor       Ocean Grove,NJ     23 M  205          682 1:57:15.14  8:57  49.79%
   8.Christopher Tkach    Bound Brook,NJ     22 M  211         1162 1:57:48.42  8:59  49.56%
   9.Nicasio Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        23 M  250         1136 2:00:56.81  9:14  48.27%
  10.Peter Bartek         Ledgewood,NJ       22 M  274           42 2:03:26.14  9:25  47.30%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Celine Samaniego     Maywood,NJ         22 F   32          804 1:37:50.68  7:28  66.64%
   2.Samantha Bost        Palmyra,PA         22 F   35           73 1:38:33.04  7:31  66.15%
   3.Nicole Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        22 F   71          788 1:44:42.82  7:59  62.27%
   4.Kaytlin Callaghan    Wayne,NJ           24 F   92          102 1:48:12.82  8:15  60.25%
   5.Alexa Massaro        Wayne,NJ           24 F  130          604 1:51:23.94  8:30  58.53%
   6.Christina Loconte    Baltimore,MD       24 F  156          554 1:53:45.06  8:41  57.31%
   7.Clare Moriarty       Pottersville,NJ    23 F  219          658 1:58:32.89  9:03  55.00%
   8.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    22 F  248          493 2:00:51.93  9:13  53.95%
   9.Sarah Rubacky        Ringwood,NJ        20 F  286          796 2:04:22.28  9:29  52.82%
  10.Molly Fitzpatrick    Newton,NJ          21 F  309          282 2:06:09.79  9:37  51.78%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Campagnola     Kendall Park,NJ    26 M    4       U  105 1:28:33.27  6:45  65.93%
   2.Julian Caiazzo       Easton,PA          26 M   20         1039 1:35:16.26  7:16  61.28%
   3.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          29 M   27          110 1:36:52.35  7:23  60.27%
   4.Jose Donado          New York,NY        27 M   43          233 1:40:19.64  7:39  58.19%
   5.Luke Harper          Rahway,NJ          25 M   46          381 1:40:40.71  7:41  57.99%
   6.Kevin Fiory          Livingston,NJ      27 M   66          278 1:44:16.18  7:57  55.99%
   7.Scott Moschberger    Morristown,NJ      29 M   80       U 1112 1:45:41.83  8:04  55.24%
   8.John Garretson       Hoboken,NJ         26 M   89         1076 1:47:24.74  8:12  54.36%
   9.Michael De Nardo     Toms River,NJ      25 M  103         1060 1:49:09.28  8:20  53.48%
  10.Juan Moncada         Morristown,NJ      27 M  178          647 1:55:10.53  8:47  50.69%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Mary Amato           Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   22         1016 1:35:55.13  7:19  67.97%
   1.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        28 F   67          801 1:44:23.35  7:58  62.46%
   2.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      25 F   77       U 1153 1:45:07.41  8:01  62.02%
   3.Tovah Goldstein      Saddle Brook,NJ    26 F   86          342 1:46:59.78  8:10  60.94%
   4.Jennelle Scheffler   Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F   98         1146 1:48:43.83  8:18  59.97%
   5.Kimberly Mineo       Morristown,NJ      27 F  114          639 1:49:54.52  8:23  59.32%
   6.Kathleen Schuckers   Wayne,NJ           28 F  133          818 1:51:36.90  8:31  58.42%
   7.Alyssa Guider        Morristown,NJ      28 F  155          364 1:53:43.71  8:40  57.33%
   8.Kim Meersma          Morristown,NJ      25 F  159          625 1:53:56.93  8:42  57.22%
   9.Rose Medina          Bangor,PA          29 F  175          623 1:55:02.01  8:46  56.68%
  10.Sarah Goldberg-o'nei Morristown,NJ      26 F  176          341 1:55:03.98  8:47  56.67%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M    6          735 1:30:09.01  6:53  64.76%
   2.Hugo Le Roux         Morristown,NJ      31 M   10          517 1:32:07.56  7:02  63.37%
   3.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     34 M   45          313 1:40:32.75  7:40  58.23%
   4.Justin Williams      Weehawken,NJ       32 M   62         1176 1:43:29.99  7:54  56.42%
   5.Geoffroy Pais        Morristown,NJ      31 M   81          695 1:45:59.10  8:05  55.08%
   6.Christopher Albrecht South Orange,NJ    32 M   99         1013 1:48:51.62  8:18  53.64%
   7.Dave O'connell       Staten Island,NY   33 M  150         1116 1:53:33.33  8:40  51.47%
   8.Richard Gerstner     Flemington,NJ      30 M  154          327 1:53:39.23  8:40  51.37%
   9.Marc Dalangin        Wharton,NJ         33 M  231          185 1:59:29.28  9:07  48.91%
  10.Nicholas Denton      Hackettstown,NJ    30 M  245          213 2:00:35.62  9:12  48.41%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taryn Perkins        Morristown,NJ      30 F   36         1124 1:38:54.73  7:33  65.94%
   2.Aileen Palamaro      Roxbury Townshi,NJ 32 F   42         1120 1:39:12.50  7:34  65.88%
   3.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        34 F   65           48 1:44:10.38  7:57  63.02%
   4.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         32 F   83          146 1:46:19.80  8:07  61.47%
   5.Kate Polles          Morristown,NJ      32 F   87       U  727 1:47:00.68  8:10  61.08%
   6.Kelly Gallagher      Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F   93       U  310 1:48:24.72  8:16  60.16%
   7.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          33 F  111       U   93 1:49:37.82  8:22  59.74%
   8.Melanie Pellowski    Flemington,NJ      34 F  117         1211 1:50:38.72  8:26  59.34%
   9.Tara Cooper          Westfield,NJ       31 F  147         1051 1:53:26.13  8:39  57.54%
  10.Megan Mcgrane        Bedminster,NJ      34 F  152         1239 1:53:34.78  8:40  57.81%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Laurent White        Flemington,NJ      38 M    1          978 1:21:07.11  6:11  73.16%
   1.Chad Hildebrant      Jersey City,NJ     35 M   12          402 1:33:36.04  7:08  62.68%
   2.Chris Klinkner       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   13         1184 1:33:59.17  7:10  63.14%
   3.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      35 M   15          103 1:34:01.24  7:10  62.40%
   4.Alex Langlois        Morristown,NJ      39 M   34         1098 1:38:23.54  7:30  60.65%
   5.Karl Wagenhoffer     Glenside,PA        36 M   47         1170 1:40:40.83  7:41  58.46%
   6.Jeffrey Shand-lubber Montclair,NJ       38 M   74         1225 1:44:51.03  8:00  56.60%
   7.Stephen Kmiec        Summit,NJ          39 M   88          485 1:47:12.04  8:11  55.66%
   8.Bryan Hayden         Woolwich,NJ        37 M   91          386 1:48:04.95  8:15  54.67%
   9.Jack Dickerson       Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M  116          221 1:50:23.09  8:25  53.52%
  10.Daniel Valinoti      Maplewood,NJ       38 M  132          924 1:51:34.19  8:31  53.19%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          39 F   21         1238 1:35:36.71  7:18  70.13%
   1.Jen Nitkowski        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F   23          675 1:36:02.82  7:20  69.11%
   2.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      39 F   52          605 1:41:10.46  7:43  66.27%
   3.Marlena Mclean       New Providence,NJ  39 F   82       U  621 1:45:59.32  8:05  63.26%
   4.Elizabeth Kasserman  Bernardsville,NJ   35 F  115          458 1:50:17.66  8:25  59.71%
   5.Lisa Calamari        Montville Towns,NJ 36 F  124       U  100 1:50:55.23  8:28  59.58%
   6.Suzanne Mcdermott    Nottingham,MD      37 F  139         1107 1:52:22.20  8:34  59.07%
   7.Amie Clancy          Chatham,NJ         35 F  142          148 1:52:50.63  8:36  58.36%
   8.Amy Lyons            Morris Plains,NJ   36 F  171         1101 1:54:53.00  8:46  57.53%
   9.Martina Thomson      West Orange,NJ     39 F  173         1235 1:54:57.74  8:46  58.33%
  10.Jessica Walls        Chester,NJ         39 F  174          954 1:55:02.00  8:46  58.29%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Kevin Fitzgerald     Wharton,NJ         44 M    2          280 1:24:56.92  6:29  72.90%
   1.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        41 M    5         1030 1:29:36.95  6:50  67.46%
   2.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M    7         1183 1:30:40.67  6:55  67.73%
   3.Michael Callahan     Summit,NJ          44 M   26         1040 1:36:48.54  7:23  63.97%
   4.Claudio Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        43 M   29         1135 1:37:10.59  7:25  63.20%
   5.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           44 M   37         1080 1:38:56.02  7:33  62.59%
   6.Jason Lamb           Randolph,NJ        43 M   39          506 1:39:04.22  7:33  61.99%
   7.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   40       U 1126 1:39:06.29  7:34  61.47%
   8.Jeremy Sayles        Westfield,NJ       44 M   51          812 1:41:00.20  7:42  61.31%
   9.Frankie Mcdonald     Boonton,NJ         42 M   56         1108 1:42:44.25  7:50  59.29%
  10.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           40 M   70          936 1:44:36.96  7:59  57.39%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F   28       U  527 1:37:05.67  7:24  69.94%
   2.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F   41       U 1069 1:39:09.95  7:34  68.97%
   3.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    42 F   73       U  746 1:44:48.72  8:00  65.26%
   4.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F   84          562 1:46:33.47  8:08  64.18%
   5.Angela Stanski       Easton,PA          41 F  110          870 1:49:37.40  8:22  61.94%
   6.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         40 F  113          463 1:49:44.17  8:22  61.47%
   7.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F  118          871 1:50:40.43  8:27  61.80%
   8.Kimberly Moreno Brow Randolph,NJ        40 F  136          655 1:51:51.41  8:32  60.30%
   9.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        43 F  145          464 1:53:21.72  8:39  60.81%
  10.Mila Petrova         Princeton,NJ       44 F  146         1125 1:53:25.90  8:39  61.30%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Liu            Short Hills,NJ     47 M   14       U  548 1:34:00.84  7:10  67.54%
   2.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      49 M   16           47 1:34:30.10  7:13  68.34%
   3.Keith Licata         Andover,NJ         45 M   44          536 1:40:21.73  7:39  62.22%
   4.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        49 M   49       U  478 1:40:47.88  7:41  64.08%
   5.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      45 M   50         1155 1:40:51.98  7:42  61.91%
   6.Mauro Valesquez      Trenton,NJ         46 M   57          923 1:42:53.11  7:51  61.19%
   7.Anand Srinivasan     Short Hills,NJ     45 M   85          866 1:46:49.55  8:09  58.45%
   8.Ezra Jennings        Madison,NJ         46 M   95          434 1:48:29.02  8:16  58.03%
   9.Lorenzo Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        46 M  100       U 1134 1:48:57.68  8:19  57.78%
  10.William Wood         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M  106          989 1:49:14.64  8:20  58.12%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F    9       U 1230 1:31:10.01  6:57  76.95%
   1.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       45 F   54       U 1188 1:42:00.22  7:47  68.78%
   2.Jeanette Daniel      Far Hills,NJ       45 F   58         1058 1:42:54.71  7:51  68.18%
   3.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          47 F   60         1102 1:43:14.85  7:53  69.36%
   4.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          47 F   90         1003 1:47:43.89  8:13  66.47%
   5.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F  102       U 1022 1:49:08.12  8:19  67.14%
   6.Qingmei Bu           Short Hills,NJ     47 F  198           88 1:56:43.46  8:54  61.35%
   7.Kathy Hoyer          Annandale,NJ       48 F  227         1091 1:59:04.42  9:05  60.82%
   8.Dawn Marinelli       Pluckemin,NJ       48 F  264          594 2:01:57.57  9:18  59.38%
   9.Rebecca Sausner      Brooklyn,NY        45 F  272         1145 2:03:24.05  9:25  56.85%
  10.Catherine Sim        Montclair,NJ       47 F  280          837 2:03:54.37  9:27  57.79%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        50 M   19       U  694 1:35:14.72  7:16  68.41%
   2.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     51 M   31          662 1:37:37.56  7:27  67.32%
   3.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        53 M   38          810 1:38:58.46  7:33  67.58%
   4.Michael Kaiser       Randolph,NJ        50 M   48         1214 1:40:46.22  7:41  64.65%
   5.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         52 M   53           21 1:41:45.14  7:46  65.15%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M   61       U  114 1:43:24.47  7:53  65.27%
   7.German Cortez Jr     Brick,NJ           50 M   68         1053 1:44:27.45  7:58  62.37%
   8.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        53 M   69         1047 1:44:28.80  7:58  64.03%
   9.Craig Desantis       Mt Olive Townsh,NJ 52 M   72          215 1:44:45.51  7:59  63.29%
  10.Manuel Cambeiro      West Orange,NJ     50 M   76         1041 1:45:00.54  8:01  62.05%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Minnie Zhang         Green Brook,NJ     53 F   75         1006 1:44:59.05  8:00  73.25%
   2.Kim Valente          Maplewood,NJ       50 F  108         1199 1:49:34.61  8:21  67.67%
   3.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     53 F  225          135 1:58:50.57  9:04  64.71%
   4.Evelyn Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        53 F  378          786 2:10:48.05  9:59  58.79%
   5.Maureen Baxley       Florham Park,NJ    53 F  400         1027 2:12:15.96 10:05  58.15%
   6.Terri St. Jacques    Long Valley,NJ     51 F  403       U  869 2:12:35.48 10:07  56.60%
   7.Cynthia Bentley      Lafayette Hill,PA  50 F  462           54 2:16:19.88 10:24  54.39%
   8.Mary Migliaccio      Morristown,NJ      52 F  476          632 2:17:02.51 10:27  55.43%
   9.Dorothy Ellwood      West Windsor To,NJ 54 F  544          256 2:21:22.43 10:47  55.08%
  10.Carolyn Bartek       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F  552           43 2:21:32.62 10:48  53.67%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gauti Hoskuldsson    Morristown,NJ      56 M   30         1201 1:37:27.51  7:26  70.52%
   2.John Micera          Mendham,NJ         57 M   55         1198 1:42:08.86  7:47  67.91%
   3.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         58 M   94         1129 1:48:27.26  8:16  64.55%
   4.Mario Ricca Jr.      Staten Island,NY   56 M  185          773 1:55:40.55  8:49  59.41%
   5.Steve Waldman        River Vale,NJ      55 M  221          948 1:58:40.62  9:03  57.39%
   6.Fumitaka Hatanaka    New York,NY        55 M  230         1087 1:59:18.56  9:06  57.09%
   7.John Zouvelekis      Boonton,NJ         56 M  232         1182 1:59:53.54  9:09  57.32%
   8.Michael Leyden       Hackettstown,NJ    56 M  235          535 2:00:06.19  9:10  57.22%
   9.Gottardo Digiacopo   Mahwah,NJ          57 M  277         1064 2:03:44.66  9:26  56.06%
  10.Pietro Catizone      Randolph,NJ        55 M  302          132 2:05:21.99  9:34  54.33%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  184       U  809 1:55:34.83  8:49  70.93%
   2.Isabel Pires         West Orange,NJ     56 F  224         1127 1:58:46.37  9:04  67.25%
   3.Hafrun Fridriksdotti Morristown,NJ      56 F  326         1202 2:07:40.71  9:44  62.56%
   4.Barbara Kaplan       Long Valley,NJ     59 F  466          454 2:16:31.73 10:25  60.85%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F  543       U  915 2:21:18.69 10:47  58.79%
   6.Christine Pearce     Branchburg,NJ      56 F  588          711 2:23:13.14 10:55  55.77%
   7.Eric Kreuter         Yorktown Height,NY 58 F  647         1096 2:27:01.26 11:13  55.76%
   8.Carol Hamersky       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F  663          376 2:27:51.86 11:17  55.45%
   9.Laimute Aravi        Iselin,NJ          57 F  733         1020 2:33:49.51 11:44  52.60%
  10.Ruth Gold            Wayne,NJ           56 F  748          337 2:35:17.72 11:51  51.44%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Scotti       Madison,NJ         61 M   64         1149 1:44:10.04  7:57  69.14%
   2.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  169       U  960 1:54:46.92  8:45  63.36%
   3.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M  210       U 1083 1:57:42.70  8:59  63.01%
   4.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      60 M  234          942 1:59:58.94  9:09  59.47%
   5.Alberto Quintos      Union,NJ           63 M  351          744 2:09:22.09  9:52  56.76%
   6.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      61 M  365          641 2:10:00.58  9:55  55.40%
   7.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      63 M  475       U  314 2:17:02.23 10:27  53.59%
   8.Dale Martin          Newton,NJ          61 M  600       U  599 2:24:13.17 11:00  49.94%
   9.Art Weekley          Munford,TN         60 M  659          972 2:27:33.20 11:15  48.35%
  10.Robert Griener       Madison,NJ         60 M  741          356 2:34:36.61 11:48  46.15%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         60 F  538       U  155 2:20:53.80 10:45  59.77%
   2.Kim Lamana           Denville,NJ        60 F  681          505 2:28:26.16 11:19  56.73%
   3.Anna Rodriguez       River Edge,NJ      60 F  722         1142 2:31:58.73 11:36  55.41%
   4.Joanne Juzwiak       Hillsborough,NJ    63 F  766          449 2:37:09.74 11:59  55.85%
   5.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      60 F  776          994 2:37:32.48 12:01  53.45%
   6.Lorahal Baldwin      Augusta,NJ         64 F  777         1218 2:37:38.61 12:01  56.48%
   7.Anne Hamill          Lancaster,PA       61 F  802          377 2:39:40.14 12:11  53.46%
   8.Ellen Audett         Livingston,NJ      63 F  953           27 3:11:00.01 14:34  45.96%
   9.Nancy Quam           Mendham,NJ         62 F  955       U 1132 3:12:16.94 14:40  45.02%
  10.Denise Washington    Hackettstown,NJ    63 F  969          961 3:22:50.07 15:28  43.27%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Rockwood        Newton,NJ          69 M  805       U  783 2:40:08.78 12:13  48.72%
   2.Dennis Yanoski       Morristown,NJ      65 M  900       U  993 2:53:40.12 13:15  43.13%
   3.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         66 M  952       U  157 3:10:38.54 14:33  39.69%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  772       U  884 2:37:23.43 12:00  59.11%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       71 M  262          507 2:01:46.78  9:17  65.46%
   2.John Strong          Madison,NJ         70 M  542       U  878 2:21:08.88 10:46  55.86%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Hoess        Stanhope,NJ        70 F  479         1241 2:17:06.00 10:27  71.06%
   2.Ila Brandli          Mesa,AZ            72 F  962       U 1036 3:16:04.36 14:57  51.29%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M  914       U 1143 2:58:17.01 13:36  48.96%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        75 F  803          118 2:39:45.08 12:11  66.17%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 85 TO 94 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 85 TO 94 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE AGES 95 TO 95 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Team Mckell          Morristown,NJ      95 M  268  X      1502 2:02:30.53  9:21   0.00%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE AGES 95 TO 95 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE 96 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Team Cob             Morristown,NJ      96 M   18  R      1590 1:35:09.09  7:15   0.00%
   2.Team Fassribeiro     Madison,NJ         96 M   78  R      1586 1:45:30.97  8:03   0.00%
   3.Team Aerial Strike   Somerville,NJ      96 M  119  R      1529 1:50:43.11  8:27   0.00%
   4.Team Two Wey Runners Basking Ridge,NJ   96 M  270  R      1533 2:03:01.99  9:23   0.00%
   5.Team The Elite Mineb Chatham,NJ         96 M  284  R      1522 2:04:14.63  9:29   0.00%
   6.Team Bamgrilo        Union,NJ           96 M  290  R      1553 2:04:32.46  9:30   0.00%
   7.Team Tm 221 Jeffries Summit,NJ          96 M  291  R      1573 2:04:32.67  9:30   0.00%
   8.Team Some Rusty Sees Washington Town,NJ 96 M  382  R      1570 2:10:55.78  9:59   0.00%
   9.Team Double Dourosed Knoxville,TN       96 M  446  R      1598 2:14:53.65 10:17   0.00%
  10.Team Scott's Tots    Hamilton,NJ        96 M  487  R      1516 2:17:35.67 10:30   0.00%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE 96 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Team P.s.            Ledgewood,NJ       96 F   25  R      1527 1:36:46.41  7:23   0.00%
   2.Team Two Bad Mother  Cedar Grove,NJ     96 F  122  R      1517 1:50:54.56  8:28   0.00%
   3.Team Speedy Sisters  Morristown,NJ      96 F  128  R      1557 1:51:17.56  8:29   0.00%
   4.Team T And K         Mendham,NJ         96 F  258  R      1565 2:01:28.81  9:16   0.00%
   5.Team Renegades       Madison,NJ         96 F  263  R      1563 2:01:47.90  9:17   0.00%
   6.Team Go For The Gold Washington Town,NJ 96 F  271  R      1514 2:03:17.58  9:24   0.00%
   7.Team Tully Sisters   Madison,NJ         96 F  332  R      1519 2:08:02.14  9:46   0.00%
   8.Team Frank           Cornwall-on-hud,NY 96 F  354  R      1588 2:09:29.71  9:53   0.00%
   9.Team K And C         Mendham,NJ         96 F  363  R      1566 2:09:55.65  9:55   0.00%
  10.Team Chips & Guac    Lebanon,NJ         96 F  367  R      1542 2:10:05.99  9:55   0.00%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         99 M  126          413 1:51:13.74  8:29   0.00%
   2.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         99 M  166         1033 1:54:27.89  8:44   0.00%
   3.Team Nj League       North Bergen,NJ    99 M  562  X      1506 2:21:54.86 10:49   0.00%
   4.Nicholas Leach       Matawan,NJ         99 M  563          518 2:21:56.35 10:50   0.00%
   5.John Decesare        Woodland Park,NJ   99 M  607          204 2:24:35.42 11:02   0.00%


SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         99 F  352         1034 2:09:28.40  9:53   0.00%
   2.Beth Watson          Westfield,NJ       99 F  773          963 2:37:24.94 12:00   0.00%
   3.Karen Weaver         Lehighton,PA       99 F  807          967 2:40:17.37 12:14   0.00%
   4.Olha Wasitowski      Califon,NJ         99 F  881          962 2:50:54.62 13:02   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| COED RELAY | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COED RELAY Special Category Results
SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY MALE COED RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Team The Vks         Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M     X      1551 1:48:33.75  8:17
   2.Team D!              Mt. Tabor,NJ       10 M     X      1508 1:53:18.99  8:39
   3.Team Sugar Butter Co Riva,MD            10 M     X      1520 1:53:45.92  8:41
   4.Team Cassie          Stockton,NJ        16 M     X      1594 1:54:14.24  8:43
   5.Team Scooter And The Rockaway,NJ        14 M     X      1548 1:55:56.72  8:51
   6.Team Dub Scoots      Oak Ridge,NJ       17 M     X      1577 1:56:48.00  8:55
   7.Team Mamland         Branchburg,NJ      15 M     X      1555 1:57:31.83  8:58
   8.Team Cassie 2        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M     X      1530 1:58:01.33  9:00
   9.Team Super Sherers   Florham Park,NJ    16 M     X      1601 2:01:11.41  9:15
  10.Team Kaidad          Califon,NJ         17 M     X      1575 2:01:24.46  9:16
  11.Team Mckell          Morristown,NJ      95 M     X      1502 2:02:30.53  9:21
  12.Team Jack's          Madison,NJ         12 M     X      1535 2:03:30.89  9:25
  13.Team Dangerous David New York,NY        16 M     X      1597 2:03:57.39  9:27
  14.Team Van             Bernardsville,NJ   12 M     X      1534 2:07:52.16  9:45
  15.Team Too Stupid To S Long Valley,NJ     13 M     X      1545 2:08:19.18  9:47
  16.Team Sangria         Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M     X      1572 2:08:21.02  9:47
  17.Team Dynamic Duo     Long Valley,NJ     12 M     X      1532 2:08:34.85  9:48
  18.Team And Totally Red Florham Park,NJ    11 M     X      1525 2:08:51.20  9:50
  19.Team Midknight       East Windsor,NJ    10 M     X      1521 2:09:31.08  9:53
  20.Team Mallavarupu     Summit,NJ          11 M     X      1528 2:10:48.00  9:59
  21.Team Turnjor         Mountain Lakes,NJ  18 M     X      1609 2:12:03.84 10:04
  22.Team Summer's Squad  Summit,NJ          17 M     X      1579 2:12:46.90 10:08
  23.Team Double Dunkers  Hackettstown,NJ    12 M     X      1539 2:13:40.35 10:12
  24.Team Cassie M/b      Madison,NJ         14 M     X      1547 2:18:39.37 10:35
  25.Team Holland         Madison,NJ         12 M     X      1536 2:20:29.92 10:43
  26.Team Just Run        Manville,NJ        10 M     X      1509 2:20:44.31 10:44
  27.Team Kaitlyn's Dicks Washington Town,NJ 13 M     X      1543 2:21:23.19 10:47
  28.Team G-force         Short Hills,NJ     13 M     X      1540 2:21:45.03 10:49
  29.Team Nj League       North Bergen,NJ    99 M     X      1506 2:21:54.86 10:49
  30.Team Jovi Dag        Hackettstown,NJ    18 M     X      1591 2:25:30.76 11:06
  31.Team Keeping Up With Long Valley,NJ     14 M     X      1550 2:26:46.46 11:12
  32.Team Rents           Springfield,NJ     14 M     X      1552 2:29:34.71 11:25
  33.Team Catizone        Randolph,NJ        13 M     X      1544 2:29:37.79 11:25
  34.Team Babes           Morristown,NJ      15 M     X      1564 2:30:06.83 11:27
  35.Team The Dynamic Duo Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M     X      1582 2:34:52.49 11:49
  36.Team Still Got It    Madison,NJ         18 M     X      1583 2:35:19.76 11:51
  37.Team Max Dynamic Duo Summit,NJ          17 M     X      1576 2:39:21.21 12:09
  38.Team Motominnick     Florham Park,NJ    19 M     X      1610 2:48:09.95 12:50
  39.Team Superhero Solem Morris Plains,NJ   10 M     X      1507 2:53:56.11 13:16
  40.Team Dynamic 2       Roselle,NJ         18 M     X      1584 2:56:11.56 13:26
  41.Team Blaskny         ,                  18 M     X      1607 3:01:18.95 13:50
  42.Team Dietsmith       ,                  16 M     X      1595 3:14:12.08 14:49

SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY FEMALE COED RELAY          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
RELAY Special Category Results
SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY MALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Team Cob             Morristown,NJ      96 M     R      1590 1:35:09.09  7:15
   2.Team Fassribeiro     Madison,NJ         96 M     R      1586 1:45:30.97  8:03
   3.Team Aerial Strike   Somerville,NJ      96 M     R      1529 1:50:43.11  8:27
   4.Team Two Wey Runners Basking Ridge,NJ   96 M     R      1533 2:03:01.99  9:23
   5.Team The Elite Mineb Chatham,NJ         96 M     R      1522 2:04:14.63  9:29
   6.Team Bamgrilo        Union,NJ           96 M     R      1553 2:04:32.46  9:30
   7.Team Tm 221 Jeffries Summit,NJ          96 M     R      1573 2:04:32.67  9:30
   8.Team Some Rusty Sees Washington Town,NJ 96 M     R      1570 2:10:55.78  9:59
   9.Team Double Dourosed Knoxville,TN       96 M     R      1598 2:14:53.65 10:17
  10.Team Scott's Tots    Hamilton,NJ        96 M     R      1516 2:17:35.67 10:30
  11.Team Cad1048         Morristown,NJ      96 M     R      1513 2:22:16.36 10:51
  12.Team Dougherty       Morristown,NJ      96 M     R      1562 2:27:07.70 11:13
  13.Team It's A Lard Com Bloomfeidl,NJ      96 M     R      1592 2:27:52.85 11:17
  14.Team Dantom          Rockaway,NJ        96 M     R      1567 2:35:23.29 11:51

SUPERHERO HALF MARATHON & RELAY FEMALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Team P.s.            Ledgewood,NJ       96 F     R      1527 1:36:46.41  7:23
   2.Team Two Bad Mother  Cedar Grove,NJ     96 F     R      1517 1:50:54.56  8:28
   3.Team Speedy Sisters  Morristown,NJ      96 F     R      1557 1:51:17.56  8:29
   4.Team T And K         Mendham,NJ         96 F     R      1565 2:01:28.81  9:16
   5.Team Renegades       Madison,NJ         96 F     R      1563 2:01:47.90  9:17
   6.Team Go For The Gold Washington Town,NJ 96 F     R      1514 2:03:17.58  9:24
   7.Team Tully Sisters   Madison,NJ         96 F     R      1519 2:08:02.14  9:46
   8.Team Frank           Cornwall-on-hud,NY 96 F     R      1588 2:09:29.71  9:53
   9.Team K And C         Mendham,NJ         96 F     R      1566 2:09:55.65  9:55
  10.Team Chips & Guac    Lebanon,NJ         96 F     R      1542 2:10:05.99  9:55
  11.Team Jagday          ,                  96 F     R      1605 2:13:09.15 10:09
  12.Team Tm 218 Coral    Summit,NJ          96 F     R      1574 2:16:07.60 10:23
  13.Team Valen-clau      Denville,NJ        96 F     R      1561 2:16:08.18 10:23
  14.Team Laughing Dinosa Lake Hopatcong,NJ  96 F     R      1571 2:16:28.92 10:25
  15.Team Brusing Bruders Madison,NJ         96 F     R      1515 2:17:02.84 10:27
  16.Team Valpar          ,                  96 F     R       925 2:19:58.36 10:41
  17.Team Valpar          ,                  96 F     R       700 2:19:58.41 10:41
  18.Team Biekmoore       Boonton,NJ         96 F     R      1593 2:21:41.15 10:48
  19.Team Tuff 2          Morris Plains,NJ   96 F     R      1569 2:22:32.71 10:52
  20.Team The Runners     Madison,NJ         96 F     R      1580 2:24:08.14 11:00
  21.Team Mmm             ,                  96 F     R      1606 2:25:08.54 11:04
  22.Team Super Slugs     Caldwell,NJ        96 F     R      1602 2:26:26.36 11:10
  23.Team Valentina's Pow Saddle Brook,NJ    96 F     R      1560 2:27:19.09 11:14
  24.Team Forty Three 43  Florham Park,NJ    96 F     R      1538 2:28:39.29 11:20
  25.Team The Fabulous Du Glen Ridge,NJ      96 F     R      1559 2:28:47.64 11:21
  26.Team The Green       Morristown,NJ      96 F     R      1604 2:30:54.98 11:31
  27.Team Golds Gym Hacke Hackettstown,NJ    96 F     R      1512 2:32:56.10 11:40
  28.Team Worst Game Of T Whippany,NJ        96 F     R      1585 2:37:28.87 12:01
  29.Team Md Duo          Boonton,NJ         96 F     R      1546 2:39:32.84 12:10
  30.Team Dogwood Terrace West Milford,NJ    96 F     R      1537 2:39:53.19 12:12
  31.Team Name It Jeff!   Jersey City,NJ     96 F     R      1581 2:40:13.75 12:13
  32.Team Super Turtles   Hamburg,NJ         96 F     R      1549 2:46:34.78 12:42
  33.Team Original Frick  Orange,NJ          96 F     R      1503 2:56:18.94 13:27
  34.Team The Run Boo's   Jersey City,NJ     96 F     R      1578 3:03:38.58 14:00
  35.Team Ract            Hawley,PA          96 F     R      1589 3:06:56.92 14:16
  36.Team Awesome         Jersey City,NJ     96 F     R      1511 3:33:33.09 16:17
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Fitzgerald     Wharton,NJ         44 M     280 1:24:56.92  6:29 72.90%
   2.Gauti Hoskuldsson    Morristown,NJ      56 M    1201 1:37:27.51  7:26 70.52%
   3.Michael Scotti       Madison,NJ         61 M    1149 1:44:10.04  7:57 69.14%
   4.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        50 M  U  694 1:35:14.72  7:16 68.41%
   5.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      49 M      47 1:34:30.10  7:13 68.34%
   6.John Micera          Mendham,NJ         57 M    1198 1:42:08.86  7:47 67.91%
   7.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M    1183 1:30:40.67  6:55 67.73%
   8.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        53 M     810 1:38:58.46  7:33 67.58%
   9.Jesse Liu            Short Hills,NJ     47 M  U  548 1:34:00.84  7:10 67.54%
  10.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        41 M    1030 1:29:36.95  6:50 67.46%
  11.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     51 M     662 1:37:37.56  7:27 67.32%
  12.Jay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       71 M     507 2:01:46.78  9:17 65.46%
  13.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M  U  114 1:43:24.47  7:53 65.27%
  14.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         52 M      21 1:41:45.14  7:46 65.15%
  15.Michael Kaiser       Randolph,NJ        50 M    1214 1:40:46.22  7:41 64.65%
  16.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         58 M    1129 1:48:27.26  8:16 64.55%
  17.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        49 M  U  478 1:40:47.88  7:41 64.08%
  18.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        53 M    1047 1:44:28.80  7:58 64.03%
  19.Michael Callahan     Summit,NJ          44 M    1040 1:36:48.54  7:23 63.97%
  20.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  U  960 1:54:46.92  8:45 63.36%
  21.Craig Desantis       Mt Olive Townsh,NJ 52 M     215 1:44:45.51  7:59 63.29%
  22.Claudio Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        43 M    1135 1:37:10.59  7:25 63.20%
  23.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    64 M  U 1083 1:57:42.70  8:59 63.01%
  24.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           44 M    1080 1:38:56.02  7:33 62.59%
  25.German Cortez Jr     Brick,NJ           50 M    1053 1:44:27.45  7:58 62.37%
  26.Keith Licata         Andover,NJ         45 M     536 1:40:21.73  7:39 62.22%
  27.Manuel Cambeiro      West Orange,NJ     50 M    1041 1:45:00.54  8:01 62.05%
  28.Jason Lamb           Randolph,NJ        43 M     506 1:39:04.22  7:33 61.99%
  29.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      45 M    1155 1:40:51.98  7:42 61.91%
  30.Edward Piorkowski    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M  U 1126 1:39:06.29  7:34 61.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U 1230 1:31:10.01  6:57 76.95%
   2.Minnie Zhang         Green Brook,NJ     53 F    1006 1:44:59.05  8:00 73.25%
   3.Barbara Hoess        Stanhope,NJ        70 F    1241 2:17:06.00 10:27 71.06%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  809 1:55:34.83  8:49 70.93%
   5.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  527 1:37:05.67  7:24 69.94%
   6.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          47 F    1102 1:43:14.85  7:53 69.36%
   7.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F  U 1069 1:39:09.95  7:34 68.97%
   8.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       45 F  U 1188 1:42:00.22  7:47 68.78%
   9.Jeanette Daniel      Far Hills,NJ       45 F    1058 1:42:54.71  7:51 68.18%
  10.Kim Valente          Maplewood,NJ       50 F    1199 1:49:34.61  8:21 67.67%
  11.Isabel Pires         West Orange,NJ     56 F    1127 1:58:46.37  9:04 67.25%
  12.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F  U 1022 1:49:08.12  8:19 67.14%
  13.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          47 F    1003 1:47:43.89  8:13 66.47%
  14.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        75 F     118 2:39:45.08 12:11 66.17%
  15.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    42 F  U  746 1:44:48.72  8:00 65.26%
  16.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     53 F     135 1:58:50.57  9:04 64.71%
  17.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F     562 1:46:33.47  8:08 64.18%
  18.Hafrun Fridriksdotti Morristown,NJ      56 F    1202 2:07:40.71  9:44 62.56%
  19.Angela Stanski       Easton,PA          41 F     870 1:49:37.40  8:22 61.94%
  20.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F     871 1:50:40.43  8:27 61.80%
  21.Michelle Kean        Chatham,NJ         40 F     463 1:49:44.17  8:22 61.47%
  22.Qingmei Bu           Short Hills,NJ     47 F      88 1:56:43.46  8:54 61.35%
  23.Mila Petrova         Princeton,NJ       44 F    1125 1:53:25.90  8:39 61.30%
  24.Barbara Kaplan       Long Valley,NJ     59 F     454 2:16:31.73 10:25 60.85%
  25.Kathy Hoyer          Annandale,NJ       48 F    1091 1:59:04.42  9:05 60.82%
  26.Heather Keaney       Randolph,NJ        43 F     464 1:53:21.72  8:39 60.81%
  27.Kimberly Moreno Brow Randolph,NJ        40 F     655 1:51:51.41  8:32 60.30%
  28.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F    1037 1:54:23.06  8:43 59.79%
  29.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         60 F  U  155 2:20:53.80 10:45 59.77%
  30.Sarah Amato          Port Murray,NJ     44 F    1232 1:56:27.47  8:53 59.70%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laurent White        Flemington,NJ      38 M     978 1:21:07.11  6:11 73.16%
   2.Kevin Fitzgerald     Wharton,NJ         44 M     280 1:24:56.92  6:29 72.90%
   3.Gauti Hoskuldsson    Morristown,NJ      56 M    1201 1:37:27.51  7:26 70.52%
   4.Michael Scotti       Madison,NJ         61 M    1149 1:44:10.04  7:57 69.14%
   5.Michael Koch         Roxbury Townshi,NJ 23 M     487 1:24:59.35  6:29 68.69%
   6.Wayne Pacconi        Denville,NJ        50 M  U  694 1:35:14.72  7:16 68.41%
   7.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      49 M      47 1:34:30.10  7:13 68.34%
   8.John Micera          Mendham,NJ         57 M    1198 1:42:08.86  7:47 67.91%
   9.David Martin         Mendham,NJ         43 M    1183 1:30:40.67  6:55 67.73%
  10.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        53 M     810 1:38:58.46  7:33 67.58%
  11.Jesse Liu            Short Hills,NJ     47 M  U  548 1:34:00.84  7:10 67.54%
  12.Gabriel Benroth      New York,NY        41 M    1030 1:29:36.95  6:50 67.46%
  13.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     51 M     662 1:37:37.56  7:27 67.32%
  14.Chris Campagnola     Kendall Park,NJ    26 M  U  105 1:28:33.27  6:45 65.93%
  15.Jay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       71 M     507 2:01:46.78  9:17 65.46%
  16.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M  U  114 1:43:24.47  7:53 65.27%
  17.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         52 M      21 1:41:45.14  7:46 65.15%
  18.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M     735 1:30:09.01  6:53 64.76%
  19.Michael Kaiser       Randolph,NJ        50 M    1214 1:40:46.22  7:41 64.65%
  20.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         58 M    1129 1:48:27.26  8:16 64.55%
  21.Isaiah Aviles        Lyndhurst,NJ       19 M    1023 1:31:04.14  6:57 64.10%
  22.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        49 M  U  478 1:40:47.88  7:41 64.08%
  23.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        53 M    1047 1:44:28.80  7:58 64.03%
  24.Michael Callahan     Summit,NJ          44 M    1040 1:36:48.54  7:23 63.97%
  25.Hugo Le Roux         Morristown,NJ      31 M     517 1:32:07.56  7:02 63.37%
  26.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  U  960 1:54:46.92  8:45 63.36%
  27.Craig Desantis       Mt Olive Townsh,NJ 52 M     215 1:44:45.51  7:59 63.29%
  28.Claudio Ramirez      Freehold,NJ        43 M    1135 1:37:10.59  7:25 63.20%
  29.Jack Sweatt          Newton,NJ          17 M    1158 1:33:14.07  7:07 63.14%
  30.Chris Klinkner       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M    1184 1:33:59.17  7:10 63.14%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U 1230 1:31:10.01  6:57 76.95%
   2.Minnie Zhang         Green Brook,NJ     53 F    1006 1:44:59.05  8:00 73.25%
   3.Barbara Hoess        Stanhope,NJ        70 F    1241 2:17:06.00 10:27 71.06%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  809 1:55:34.83  8:49 70.93%
   5.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          39 F    1238 1:35:36.71  7:18 70.13%
   6.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  527 1:37:05.67  7:24 69.94%
   7.Rachel Macpherson    Summit,NJ          47 F    1102 1:43:14.85  7:53 69.36%
   8.Jen Nitkowski        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F     675 1:36:02.82  7:20 69.11%
   9.Barbara Dudycz       Lincoln Park,NJ    42 F  U 1069 1:39:09.95  7:34 68.97%
  10.Alicia Demmerle      Annandale,NJ       45 F  U 1188 1:42:00.22  7:47 68.78%
  11.Jeanette Daniel      Far Hills,NJ       45 F    1058 1:42:54.71  7:51 68.18%
  12.Mary Amato           Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F    1016 1:35:55.13  7:19 67.97%
  13.Kim Valente          Maplewood,NJ       50 F    1199 1:49:34.61  8:21 67.67%
  14.Isabel Pires         West Orange,NJ     56 F    1127 1:58:46.37  9:04 67.25%
  15.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F  U 1022 1:49:08.12  8:19 67.14%
  16.Celine Samaniego     Maywood,NJ         22 F     804 1:37:50.68  7:28 66.64%
  17.Susan Zaremba        Newton,NJ          47 F    1003 1:47:43.89  8:13 66.47%
  18.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      39 F     605 1:41:10.46  7:43 66.27%
  19.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        75 F     118 2:39:45.08 12:11 66.17%
  20.Samantha Bost        Palmyra,PA         22 F      73 1:38:33.04  7:31 66.15%
  21.Taryn Perkins        Morristown,NJ      30 F    1124 1:38:54.73  7:33 65.94%
  22.Aileen Palamaro      Roxbury Townshi,NJ 32 F    1120 1:39:12.50  7:34 65.88%
  23.Kim Rainforth        Hackettstown,NJ    42 F  U  746 1:44:48.72  8:00 65.26%
  24.Noriko Charnley      Short Hills,NJ     53 F     135 1:58:50.57  9:04 64.71%
  25.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F     562 1:46:33.47  8:08 64.18%
  26.Marlena Mclean       New Providence,NJ  39 F  U  621 1:45:59.32  8:05 63.26%
  27.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        34 F      48 1:44:10.38  7:57 63.02%
  28.Hafrun Fridriksdotti Morristown,NJ      56 F    1202 2:07:40.71  9:44 62.56%
  29.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        28 F     801 1:44:23.35  7:58 62.46%
  30.Nicole Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        22 F     788 1:44:42.82  7:59 62.27%