BEAVERTOWN 5K

Race Date:11-03-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN | MAYOR'S CUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BEAVERTOWN 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    31 M         17:59.95  5:47 1/59      M30-39:1/9       72.51  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Daniel Hagerman      Lincoln Park,NJ    37 M         20:24.68  6:34 2/59      M30-39:2/9       65.75  
   3.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M U       21:09.44  6:48 3/59      M50-59:1/10      74.82  
   4.Jt Casarico          Montville,NJ       12 M         21:16.79  6:50 4/59      M10-14:1/8       67.77  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          17 M         21:45.22  7:00 5/59      M15-19:1/6       60.12  
   6.Ante Rogic           Towaco,NJ          28 M         21:51.31  7:02 6/59      M20-29:1/9       59.39  
   7.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M U       21:55.45  7:03 7/59      M60-69:1/7       72.80  
   8.Juan Moncada         Morristown,NJ      28 M         22:09.60  7:07 8/59      M20-29:2/9       58.59  
   9.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M U       22:20.63  7:11 9/59      M50-59:2/10      69.72  
  10.Kelly Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F         22:28.33  7:13 1/45      F30-39:1/17      65.68  
  11.Kathleen Russo-tiesi Wayne,NJ           28 F         22:34.50  7:15 2/45      F20-29:1/8       65.39  
  12.Paul Casarico        Montville,NJ       46 M         22:41.11  7:18 10/59     M40-49:1/7       63.07  
  13.Steve Sentowski      Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M         23:01.35  7:24 11/59     M50-59:3/10      65.54  
  14.Santiago Gamarra     Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M         23:18.96  7:30 12/59     M50-59:4/10      65.77  
  15.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   54 M         23:32.60  7:34 13/59     M50-59:5/10      64.61  
  16.Dennis Lucey         Towaco,NJ          14 M         23:36.23  7:35 14/59     M10-14:2/8       57.98  
  17.David Altman         Boonton,NJ         18 M         23:41.04  7:37 15/59     M15-19:2/6       54.80  
  18.Angel Jerez          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M         23:42.05  7:37 16/59     M40-49:2/7       58.63  
  19.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F         23:48.60  7:39 3/45      F30-39:2/17      62.06  
  20.Tom Joyce            Wilkes Barre,PA    29 M         23:50.89  7:40 17/59     M20-29:3/9       54.51  
  21.Eva Piechowski       Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F         23:53.17  7:41 4/45      F30-39:3/17      62.85  
  22.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F         23:59.98  7:43 5/45      F30-39:4/17      61.78  
  23.Jordin Leck          Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M         24:02.73  7:44 18/59     M30-39:3/9       55.46  
  24.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M         24:22.39  7:50 19/59     M50-59:6/10      60.96  
  25.Joe Lefkowitz        Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M         24:32.68  7:53 20/59     M30-39:4/9       53.04  
  26.Casey Rogic          Towaco,NJ          28 F         24:42.50  7:57 6/45      F20-29:2/8       59.74  
  27.Edward Ross          Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M         24:48.30  7:59 21/59     M50-59:7/10      63.82  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F         25:04.55  8:04 7/45      F20-29:3/8       58.87  
  29.Patrick Piechowski   Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M         25:31.75  8:12 22/59     M10-14:3/8       60.81  
  30.Robert Baxter        Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M         25:38.81  8:15 23/59     M20-29:4/9       50.62  
  31.Zachary Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    24 M         25:41.02  8:15 24/59     M20-29:5/9       50.52  
  32.Jacob Tone           Lincoln Park,NJ    11 M         25:44.59  8:17 25/59     M10-14:4/8       57.94  
  33.Kyle Lindsay         Lincoln Park,NJ    20 M         25:48.56  8:18 26/59     M20-29:6/9       50.29  
  34.Casey Fronzuto       Little Falls,NJ    45 F         25:53.65  8:20 8/45      F40-49:1/8       60.67  
  35.Steven Diese         Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M         25:59.90  8:22 27/59     M20-29:7/9       49.94  
  36.Christine Alario     Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F         26:01.48  8:22 9/45      F50-59:1/10      64.17  
  37.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F         26:04.96  8:23 10/45     F40-49:2/8       62.67  
  38.Kevin Piechowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M         26:18.05  8:27 28/59     M10-14:5/8       59.00  
  39.De Andre Rittinger   Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M         26:20.45  8:28 29/59     M10-14:6/8       51.96  
  40.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M         26:32.60  8:32 30/59     M60-69:2/7       63.82  
  41.Michael Meyer        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M         26:38.91  8:34 31/59     M40-49:3/7       54.12  
  42.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    62 M         26:39.20  8:34 32/59     M60-69:3/7       60.88  
  43.Kelly Roesler        Newfoundland,NJ    40 F         26:46.06  8:36 11/45     F40-49:3/8       56.64  
  44.Kevin Soutar         Boonton,NJ         15 M         26:52.44  8:38 33/59     M15-19:3/6       49.98  
  45.Cecilia Mescain      Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F         27:29.33  8:50 12/45     F40-49:4/8       56.23  
  46.Marina Van Kalsbeck  Randolph,NJ        28 F         27:36.71  8:53 13/45     F20-29:4/8       53.47  
  47.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Randolph,NJ        30 M         27:37.65  8:53 34/59     M30-39:5/9       47.13  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Servete Bauta        Lincoln Park,NJ    25 F         28:08.26  9:03 14/45     F20-29:5/8       52.46  
  49.Salvatore Russo-ties Parsippany,NJ      28 M         28:14.59  9:05 35/59     M20-29:8/9       45.97  
  50.Jacob Lesch          Boonton,NJ         16 M         28:26.30  9:09 36/59     M15-19:4/6       46.56  
  51.Rob Kuuck            Wayne,NJ           99 M         28:50.10  9:16 37/59     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  52.Gabriela Pospis      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         28:51.40  9:17 15/45     F40-49:5/8       52.86  
  53.Perry Mayers         Montville,NJ       57 M         29:02.39  9:20 38/59     M50-59:8/10      53.64  
  54.Kelly Bajek          Boonton,NJ         29 F         29:11.91  9:23 16/45     F20-29:6/8       50.57  
  55.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F         29:21.11  9:26 17/45     F50-59:2/10      58.83  
  56.Andrew Valerio       West Milford,NJ    57 M         29:25.06  9:28 39/59     M50-59:9/10      52.94  
  57.Patrick Antonetti    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M         29:35.02  9:31 40/59     M40-49:4/7       46.98  
  58.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    49 M         29:40.47  9:33 41/59     M40-49:5/7       49.32  
  59.Jennifer Delpreore   Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         29:50.91  9:36 18/45     F30-39:5/17      50.32  
  60.Kevin Byrne          Lincoln Park,NJ    15 M         29:58.74  9:38 42/59     M15-19:5/6       44.82  
  61.Eloy Gamarra         Clifton,NJ         71 M         30:31.86  9:49 43/59     M70-79:1/2       57.90  
  62.Marc Lucey           Towaco,NJ          56 M         30:33.90  9:50 44/59     M50-59:10/10     50.57  
  63.Melinda Lindsay      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F         30:43.60  9:53 19/45     F40-49:6/8       50.70  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.William Garner       Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M         31:11.28 10:02 45/59     M60-69:4/7       51.18  
  65.Dolengo Paul         Pompton Plains,NJ  76 M         31:23.19 10:06 46/59     M70-79:2/2       60.75  
  66.Kate Campos          Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F         31:35.06 10:09 20/45     F30-39:6/17      47.17  
  67.Gloria Portocarrero  Lincoln Park,NJ    32 F         31:37.76 10:10 21/45     F30-39:7/17      46.73  
  68.Michael Pazowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M         31:50.86 10:15 47/59     M10-14:7/8       42.99  
  69.Charlie Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        68 M         31:57.78 10:17 48/59     M60-69:5/7       53.50  
  70.Jacqueline Castaneda Lincoln Park,NJ    53 F         32:13.40 10:22 22/45     F50-59:3/10      52.99  
  71.Caroline Blake       Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F         32:17.21 10:23 23/45     F50-59:4/10      51.72  
  72.Denise Forrest       Pequannock,NJ      56 F         32:18.86 10:24 24/45     F50-59:5/10      54.70  
  73.Athina Vella         Towaco,NJ          30 F         32:24.61 10:25 25/45     F30-39:8/17      45.55  
  74.Danielle Clements    Upper Montclair,NJ 41 F         32:57.58 10:36 26/45     F40-49:7/8       46.28  
  75.Fabiana Mello        Lincoln Park,NJ    37 F         33:02.68 10:38 27/45     F30-39:9/17      45.26  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Michele Calamari     Lincoln Park,NJ    28 F         34:21.39 11:03 28/45     F20-29:7/8       42.97  
  77.Laura Zuck           Kinnelon,NJ        33 F         34:27.35 11:05 29/45     F30-39:10/17     42.94  
  78.Erica Dicaterino     Clifton,NJ         38 F         34:27.71 11:05 30/45     F30-39:11/17     43.58  
  79.Marina Valerio       West Milford,NJ    53 F         34:28.05 11:05 31/45     F50-59:6/10      49.53  
  80.Adam Bania           West Milford,NJ    31 M         34:30.49 11:06 49/59     M30-39:6/9       37.82  
  81.Kent Bania           Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         34:30.66 11:06 50/59     M40-49:6/7       40.00  
  82.Jodi Scheckermann    Rockville,MD       42 F         34:48.90 11:12 32/45     F40-49:8/8       44.11  
  83.Timothy Doty         Lincoln Park,NJ    68 M         34:54.67 11:14 51/59     M60-69:6/7       48.98  
  84.Alyssa Bania         West Milford,NJ    31 F         35:00.11 11:15 33/45     F30-39:12/17     42.18  
  85.Phil Small           Randolph,NJ        35 M         35:11.20 11:19 52/59     M30-39:7/9       37.68  
  86.Jessica Trotter      Randolph,NJ        32 F         35:12.54 11:19 34/45     F30-39:13/17     41.97  
  87.Cheyenne Lindsay     Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F         36:23.28 11:42 35/45     F10-14:1/1       45.29  
  88.Jp Demauro           Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M         36:46.55 11:50 53/59     M40-49:7/7       37.27  
  89.Michele Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F         36:46.92 11:50 36/45     F50-59:7/10      46.96  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Amanda Von Dem Hagen Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F         37:43.38 12:08 37/45     F30-39:14/17     39.13  
  91.Ian Jump             Clifton,NJ         27 M         37:49.46 12:10 54/59     M20-29:9/9       34.32  
  92.Kyle Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M         37:49.78 12:10 55/59     M30-39:8/9       34.42  
  93.Jacob Scherr         Boonton,NJ         16 M         38:13.98 12:18 56/59     M15-19:6/6       34.64  
  94.Matthew Short        Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M         38:19.95 12:20 57/59     M30-39:9/9       34.27  
  95.Giacomo Velocci      Boonton,NJ         14 M         39:13.09 12:37 58/59     M10-14:8/8       34.90  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Sheila Forbes        Wayne,NJ           51 F         41:12.65 13:15 38/45     F50-59:8/10      40.53  
  97.Victoria Von Dem Hag Lincoln Park,NJ    32 F         41:39.46 13:24 39/45     F30-39:15/17     35.48  
  98.Amy Van Kalsbeck     Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F         41:44.82 13:26 40/45     F30-39:16/17     35.37  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Kimberly Rembis      Clifton,NJ         38 F         43:31.15 14:00 41/45     F30-39:17/17     34.50  
 100.Robert Creely        Croydon,PA         60 M         43:31.53 14:00 59/59     M60-69:7/7       36.68  
 101.Samantha Demera      Clifton,NJ         29 F         43:34.96 14:01 42/45     F20-29:8/8       33.88  
 102.Melanie Schuckers    Boonton,NJ         57 F         43:37.12 14:02 43/45     F50-59:9/10      40.99  
 103.Laura Diese          Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F         45:17.51 14:34 44/45     F50-59:10/10     38.13  
 104.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    79 F U       45:18.09 14:34 45/45     F70-79:1/1       53.24  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN | MAYOR'S CUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BEAVERTOWN 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    31 M             766   17:59.95  5:48
   2.Daniel Hagerman      Lincoln Park,NJ    37 M             741   20:24.68  6:34
   3.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M          U  752   21:09.44  6:49
   4.Jt Casarico          Montville,NJ       12 M             718   21:16.79  6:51
   5.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          17 M             806   21:45.22  7:00
   6.Ante Rogic           Towaco,NJ          28 M 1           769   21:51.31  7:02
   7.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M          U  733   21:55.45  7:03
   8.Juan Moncada         Morristown,NJ      28 M 1           756   22:09.60  7:08
   9.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M          U  817   22:20.63  7:11
  10.Paul Casarico        Montville,NJ       46 M             719   22:41.11  7:18
BEAVERTOWN 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kelly Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F             767   22:28.33  7:14
   2.Kathleen Russo-tiesi Wayne,NJ           28 F 1           772   22:34.50  7:16
   3.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F             759   23:48.60  7:40
   4.Eva Piechowski       Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F 55          761   23:53.17  7:41
   5.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F 3           722   23:59.98  7:43
   6.Casey Rogic          Towaco,NJ          28 F 1           770   24:42.50  7:57
   7.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F 1           714   25:04.55  8:04
   8.Casey Fronzuto       Little Falls,NJ    45 F             816   25:53.65  8:20
   9.Christine Alario     Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F             701   26:01.48  8:23
  10.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F             812   26:04.96  8:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BEAVERTOWN 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M          U  752   21:09.44  6:49
   2.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M          U  733   21:55.45  7:03
   3.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M          U  817   22:20.63  7:11
   4.Paul Casarico        Montville,NJ       46 M             719   22:41.11  7:18
   5.Steve Sentowski      Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M             808   23:01.35  7:25
   6.Santiago Gamarra     Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M             738   23:18.96  7:30
   7.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   54 M             814   23:32.60  7:35
   8.Angel Jerez          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M             744   23:42.05  7:38
   9.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M 3           717   24:22.39  7:51
  10.Edward Ross          Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M             771   24:48.30  7:59
BEAVERTOWN 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Casey Fronzuto       Little Falls,NJ    45 F             816   25:53.65  8:20
   2.Christine Alario     Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F             701   26:01.48  8:23
   3.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F             812   26:04.96  8:24
   4.Kelly Roesler        Newfoundland,NJ    40 F             768   26:46.06  8:37
   5.Cecilia Mescain      Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F             815   27:29.33  8:51
   6.Gabriela Pospis      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F             765   28:51.40  9:17
   7.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F 51          720   29:21.11  9:27
   8.Melinda Lindsay      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F 53          751   30:43.60  9:53
   9.Jacqueline Castaneda Lincoln Park,NJ    53 F 51          721   32:13.40 10:22
  10.Caroline Blake       Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F             713   32:17.21 10:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN | MAYOR'S CUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jt Casarico          Montville,NJ       12 M    4          718   21:16.79  6:51  67.77%
   2.Dennis Lucey         Towaco,NJ          14 M   16          807   23:36.23  7:36  57.98%
   3.Patrick Piechowski   Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M   29          763   25:31.75  8:13  60.81%
   4.Jacob Tone           Lincoln Park,NJ    11 M   32          780   25:44.59  8:17  57.94%
   5.Kevin Piechowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M   38          762   26:18.05  8:28  59.00%
   6.De Andre Rittinger   Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M   39          803   26:20.45  8:29  51.96%
   7.Michael Pazowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M   68          760   31:50.86 10:15  42.99%
   8.Giacomo Velocci      Boonton,NJ         14 M   95          790   39:13.09 12:37  34.90%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheyenne Lindsay     Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F   87          749   36:23.28 11:43  45.29%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          17 M    5          806   21:45.22  7:00  60.12%
   2.David Altman         Boonton,NJ         18 M   17          702   23:41.04  7:37  54.80%
   3.Kevin Soutar         Boonton,NJ         15 M   44          779   26:52.44  8:39  49.98%
   4.Jacob Lesch          Boonton,NJ         16 M   50          748   28:26.30  9:09  46.56%
   5.Kevin Byrne          Lincoln Park,NJ    15 M   60          813   29:58.74  9:39  44.82%
   6.Jacob Scherr         Boonton,NJ         16 M   93          775   38:13.98 12:18  34.64%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ante Rogic           Towaco,NJ          28 M    6          769   21:51.31  7:02  59.39%
   2.Juan Moncada         Morristown,NJ      28 M    8          756   22:09.60  7:08  58.59%
   3.Tom Joyce            Wilkes Barre,PA    29 M   20          804   23:50.89  7:41  54.51%
   4.Robert Baxter        Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M   30          712   25:38.81  8:15  50.62%
   5.Zachary Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    24 M   31          743   25:41.02  8:16  50.52%
   6.Kyle Lindsay         Lincoln Park,NJ    20 M   33          750   25:48.56  8:18  50.29%
   7.Steven Diese         Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M   35          731   25:59.90  8:22  49.94%
   8.Salvatore Russo-ties Parsippany,NJ      28 M   49          773   28:14.59  9:05  45.97%
   9.Ian Jump             Clifton,NJ         27 M   91          745   37:49.46 12:10  34.32%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Russo-tiesi Wayne,NJ           28 F   11          772   22:34.50  7:16  65.39%
   2.Casey Rogic          Towaco,NJ          28 F   26          770   24:42.50  7:57  59.74%
   3.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F   28          714   25:04.55  8:04  58.87%
   4.Marina Van Kalsbeck  Randolph,NJ        28 F   46          788   27:36.71  8:53  53.47%
   5.Servete Bauta        Lincoln Park,NJ    25 F   48          711   28:08.26  9:03  52.46%
   6.Kelly Bajek          Boonton,NJ         29 F   54          707   29:11.91  9:24  50.57%
   7.Michele Calamari     Lincoln Park,NJ    28 F   76          715   34:21.39 11:03  42.97%
   8.Samantha Demera      Clifton,NJ         29 F  101          726   43:34.96 14:02  33.88%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    31 M    1          766   17:59.95  5:48  72.51%
   1.Daniel Hagerman      Lincoln Park,NJ    37 M    2          741   20:24.68  6:34  65.75%
   2.Jordin Leck          Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M   23          802   24:02.73  7:44  55.46%
   3.Joe Lefkowitz        Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M   25          746   24:32.68  7:54  53.04%
   4.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Randolph,NJ        30 M   47          785   27:37.65  8:54  47.13%
   5.Adam Bania           West Milford,NJ    31 M   80          708   34:30.49 11:06  37.82%
   6.Phil Small           Randolph,NJ        35 M   85          778   35:11.20 11:19  37.68%
   7.Kyle Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M   92          787   37:49.78 12:11  34.42%
   8.Matthew Short        Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M   94          777   38:19.95 12:20  34.27%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kelly Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F   10          767   22:28.33  7:14  65.68%
   1.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F   19          759   23:48.60  7:40  62.06%
   2.Eva Piechowski       Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F   21          761   23:53.17  7:41  62.85%
   3.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F   22          722   23:59.98  7:43  61.78%
   4.Jennifer Delpreore   Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   59          724   29:50.91  9:36  50.32%
   5.Kate Campos          Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F   66          716   31:35.06 10:10  47.17%
   6.Gloria Portocarrero  Lincoln Park,NJ    32 F   67          764   31:37.76 10:11  46.73%
   7.Athina Vella         Towaco,NJ          30 F   73          789   32:24.61 10:26  45.55%
   8.Fabiana Mello        Lincoln Park,NJ    37 F   75          754   33:02.68 10:38  45.26%
   9.Laura Zuck           Kinnelon,NJ        33 F   77          794   34:27.35 11:05  42.94%
  10.Erica Dicaterino     Clifton,NJ         38 F   78          727   34:27.71 11:06  43.58%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Casarico        Montville,NJ       46 M   12          719   22:41.11  7:18  63.07%
   2.Angel Jerez          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   18          744   23:42.05  7:38  58.63%
   3.Michael Meyer        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M   41          755   26:38.91  8:35  54.12%
   4.Patrick Antonetti    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   57          704   29:35.02  9:31  46.98%
   5.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    49 M   58          809   29:40.47  9:33  49.32%
   6.Kent Bania           Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M   81          710   34:30.66 11:06  40.00%
   7.Jp Demauro           Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M   88          725   36:46.55 11:50  37.27%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Fronzuto       Little Falls,NJ    45 F   34          816   25:53.65  8:20  60.67%
   2.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F   37          812   26:04.96  8:24  62.67%
   3.Kelly Roesler        Newfoundland,NJ    40 F   43          768   26:46.06  8:37  56.64%
   4.Cecilia Mescain      Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F   45          815   27:29.33  8:51  56.23%
   5.Gabriela Pospis      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   52          765   28:51.40  9:17  52.86%
   6.Melinda Lindsay      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F   63          751   30:43.60  9:53  50.70%
   7.Danielle Clements    Upper Montclair,NJ 41 F   74          810   32:57.58 10:36  46.28%
   8.Jodi Scheckermann    Rockville,MD       42 F   82          774   34:48.90 11:12  44.11%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    3       U  752   21:09.44  6:49  74.82%
   2.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M    9       U  817   22:20.63  7:11  69.72%
   3.Steve Sentowski      Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M   13          808   23:01.35  7:25  65.54%
   4.Santiago Gamarra     Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M   14          738   23:18.96  7:30  65.77%
   5.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   54 M   15          814   23:32.60  7:35  64.61%
   6.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M   24          717   24:22.39  7:51  60.96%
   7.Edward Ross          Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M   27          771   24:48.30  7:59  63.82%
   8.Perry Mayers         Montville,NJ       57 M   53          753   29:02.39  9:21  53.64%
   9.Andrew Valerio       West Milford,NJ    57 M   56          782   29:25.06  9:28  52.94%
  10.Marc Lucey           Towaco,NJ          56 M   62          805   30:33.90  9:50  50.57%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Alario     Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F   36          701   26:01.48  8:23  64.17%
   2.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F   55          720   29:21.11  9:27  58.83%
   3.Jacqueline Castaneda Lincoln Park,NJ    53 F   70          721   32:13.40 10:22  52.99%
   4.Caroline Blake       Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F   71          713   32:17.21 10:23  51.72%
   5.Denise Forrest       Pequannock,NJ      56 F   72          736   32:18.86 10:24  54.70%
   6.Marina Valerio       West Milford,NJ    53 F   79          783   34:28.05 11:06  49.53%
   7.Michele Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F   89          742   36:46.92 11:50  46.96%
   8.Sheila Forbes        Wayne,NJ           51 F   96          735   41:12.65 13:16  40.53%
   9.Melanie Schuckers    Boonton,NJ         57 F  102          776   43:37.12 14:02  40.99%
  10.Laura Diese          Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F  103          730   45:17.51 14:35  38.13%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M    7       U  733   21:55.45  7:03  72.80%
   2.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M   40          740   26:32.60  8:33  63.82%
   3.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    62 M   42          786   26:39.20  8:35  60.88%
   4.William Garner       Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M   64          739   31:11.28 10:02  51.18%
   5.Charlie Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        68 M   69          793   31:57.78 10:17  53.50%
   6.Timothy Doty         Lincoln Park,NJ    68 M   83          732   34:54.67 11:14  48.98%
   7.Robert Creely        Croydon,PA         60 M  100          723   43:31.53 14:01  36.68%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eloy Gamarra         Clifton,NJ         71 M   61          737   30:31.86  9:50  57.90%
   2.Dolengo Paul         Pompton Plains,NJ  76 M   65          811   31:23.19 10:06  60.75%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    79 F  104       U  801   45:18.09 14:35  53.24%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Kuuck            Wayne,NJ           99 M   51          818   28:50.10  9:17   0.00%


BEAVERTOWN 5K                           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN | MAYOR'S CUP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     AGONY OF DAFEET IX                      1:06:35.41 AVERAGE:  22:11.80
      6.Ante Rogic           Towaco,NJ          28 M 1           769   21:51.31*
      8.Juan Moncada         Morristown,NJ      28 M 1           756   22:09.60*
     11.Kathleen Russo-tiesi Wayne,NJ           28 F 1           772   22:34.50*
     25.Joe Lefkowitz        Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M 1           746   24:32.68
     26.Casey Rogic          Towaco,NJ          28 F 1           770   24:42.50
     28.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F 1           714   25:04.55
     42.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    62 M 1           786   26:39.20
     46.Marina Van Kalsbeck  Randolph,NJ        28 F 1           788   27:36.71
     47.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Randolph,NJ        30 M 1           785   27:37.65
     49.Salvatore Russo-ties Parsippany,NJ      28 M 1           773   28:14.59
     56.Andrew Valerio       West Milford,NJ    57 M 1           782   29:25.06
     59.Jennifer Delpreore   Hackettstown,NJ    38 F 1           724   29:50.91
     76.Michele Calamari     Lincoln Park,NJ    28 F 1           715   34:21.39
     77.Laura Zuck           Kinnelon,NJ        33 F 1           794   34:27.35
     78.Erica Dicaterino     Clifton,NJ         38 F 1           727   34:27.71
     79.Marina Valerio       West Milford,NJ    53 F 1           783   34:28.05
     80.Adam Bania           West Milford,NJ    31 M 1           708   34:30.49
     81.Kent Bania           Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M 1           710   34:30.66
     84.Alyssa Bania         West Milford,NJ    31 F 1           709   35:00.11
     85.Phil Small           Randolph,NJ        35 M 1           778   35:11.20
     86.Jessica Trotter      Randolph,NJ        32 F 1           781   35:12.54
     90.Amanda Von Dem Hagen Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F 1           791   37:43.38
     91.Ian Jump             Clifton,NJ         27 M 1           745   37:49.46
     92.Kyle Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    30 M 1           787   37:49.78
     94.Matthew Short        Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M 1           777   38:19.95
     97.Victoria Von Dem Hag Lincoln Park,NJ    32 F 1           792   41:39.46
     98.Amy Van Kalsbeck     Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F 1           784   41:44.82
     99.Kimberly Rembis      Clifton,NJ         38 F 1           795   43:31.15
    100.Robert Creely        Croydon,PA         60 M 1           723   43:31.53
    101.Samantha Demera      Clifton,NJ         29 F 1           726   43:34.96
    102.Melanie Schuckers    Boonton,NJ         57 F 1           776   43:37.12
  2     CRAIG HS BADGERS                        1:12:03.41 AVERAGE:  24:01.14
     17.David Altman         Boonton,NJ         18 M 3           702   23:41.04*
     22.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F 3           722   23:59.98*
     24.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M 3           717   24:22.39*
     44.Kevin Soutar         Boonton,NJ         15 M 3           779   26:52.44
     50.Jacob Lesch          Boonton,NJ         16 M 3           748   28:26.30
     93.Jacob Scherr         Boonton,NJ         16 M 3           775   38:13.98
     95.Giacomo Velocci      Boonton,NJ         14 M 3           790   39:13.09

MAYOR'S CUP Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE PIECHOWSKI FAMILY                   1:15:42.97 AVERAGE:  25:14.32
     21.Eva Piechowski       Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F 55          761   23:53.17*
     29.Patrick Piechowski   Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M 55          763   25:31.75*
     38.Kevin Piechowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M 55          762   26:18.05*
  2     LP SCHOOLS                              1:24:14.36 AVERAGE:  28:04.79
     32.Jacob Tone           Lincoln Park,NJ    11 M 52          780   25:44.59*
     41.Michael Meyer        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M 52          755   26:38.91*
     68.Michael Pazowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    14 M 52          760   31:50.86*
  3     MADE OF STEELE                          1:28:27.84 AVERAGE:  29:29.28
     31.Zachary Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    24 M 54          743   25:41.02*
     35.Steven Diese         Lincoln Park,NJ    22 M 54          731   25:59.90*
     89.Michele Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F 54          742   36:46.92*
    103.Laura Diese          Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F 54          730   45:17.51
  4     BOROUGH RUNNERS  '18                    1:30:36.90 AVERAGE:  30:12.30
     53.Perry Mayers         Montville,NJ       57 M 51          753   29:02.39*
     55.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F 51          720   29:21.11*
     70.Jacqueline Castaneda Lincoln Park,NJ    53 F 51          721   32:13.40*
     75.Fabiana Mello        Lincoln Park,NJ    37 F 51          754   33:02.68
  5     LINDSAY FAMILY                          1:32:55.44 AVERAGE:  30:58.48
     33.Kyle Lindsay         Lincoln Park,NJ    20 M 53          750   25:48.56*
     63.Melinda Lindsay      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F 53          751   30:43.60*
     87.Cheyenne Lindsay     Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F 53          749   36:23.28*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M  U  752   21:09.44  6:49 74.82%
   2.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M  U  733   21:55.45  7:03 72.80%
   3.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M  U  817   22:20.63  7:11 69.72%
   4.Santiago Gamarra     Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M     738   23:18.96  7:30 65.77%
   5.Steve Sentowski      Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M     808   23:01.35  7:25 65.54%
   6.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   54 M     814   23:32.60  7:35 64.61%
   7.Edward Ross          Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M     771   24:48.30  7:59 63.82%
   8.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M     740   26:32.60  8:33 63.82%
   9.Paul Casarico        Montville,NJ       46 M     719   22:41.11  7:18 63.07%
  10.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M     717   24:22.39  7:51 60.96%
  11.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    62 M     786   26:39.20  8:35 60.88%
  12.Dolengo Paul         Pompton Plains,NJ  76 M     811   31:23.19 10:06 60.75%
  13.Angel Jerez          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M     744   23:42.05  7:38 58.63%
  14.Eloy Gamarra         Clifton,NJ         71 M     737   30:31.86  9:50 57.90%
  15.Michael Meyer        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M     755   26:38.91  8:35 54.12%
  16.Perry Mayers         Montville,NJ       57 M     753   29:02.39  9:21 53.64%
  17.Charlie Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        68 M     793   31:57.78 10:17 53.50%
  18.Andrew Valerio       West Milford,NJ    57 M     782   29:25.06  9:28 52.94%
  19.William Garner       Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M     739   31:11.28 10:02 51.18%
  20.Marc Lucey           Towaco,NJ          56 M     805   30:33.90  9:50 50.57%
  21.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    49 M     809   29:40.47  9:33 49.32%
  22.Timothy Doty         Lincoln Park,NJ    68 M     732   34:54.67 11:14 48.98%
  23.Patrick Antonetti    Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M     704   29:35.02  9:31 46.98%
  24.Kent Bania           Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M     710   34:30.66 11:06 40.00%
  25.Jp Demauro           Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M     725   36:46.55 11:50 37.27%
  26.Robert Creely        Croydon,PA         60 M     723   43:31.53 14:01 36.68%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Alario     Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F     701   26:01.48  8:23 64.17%
   2.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F     812   26:04.96  8:24 62.67%
   3.Casey Fronzuto       Little Falls,NJ    45 F     816   25:53.65  8:20 60.67%
   4.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F     720   29:21.11  9:27 58.83%
   5.Kelly Roesler        Newfoundland,NJ    40 F     768   26:46.06  8:37 56.64%
   6.Cecilia Mescain      Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F     815   27:29.33  8:51 56.23%
   7.Denise Forrest       Pequannock,NJ      56 F     736   32:18.86 10:24 54.70%
   8.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    79 F  U  801   45:18.09 14:35 53.24%
   9.Jacqueline Castaneda Lincoln Park,NJ    53 F     721   32:13.40 10:22 52.99%
  10.Gabriela Pospis      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     765   28:51.40  9:17 52.86%
  11.Caroline Blake       Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F     713   32:17.21 10:23 51.72%
  12.Melinda Lindsay      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F     751   30:43.60  9:53 50.70%
  13.Marina Valerio       West Milford,NJ    53 F     783   34:28.05 11:06 49.53%
  14.Michele Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F     742   36:46.92 11:50 46.96%
  15.Danielle Clements    Upper Montclair,NJ 41 F     810   32:57.58 10:36 46.28%
  16.Jodi Scheckermann    Rockville,MD       42 F     774   34:48.90 11:12 44.11%
  17.Melanie Schuckers    Boonton,NJ         57 F     776   43:37.12 14:02 40.99%
  18.Sheila Forbes        Wayne,NJ           51 F     735   41:12.65 13:16 40.53%
  19.Laura Diese          Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F     730   45:17.51 14:35 38.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M  U  752   21:09.44  6:49 74.82%
   2.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        60 M  U  733   21:55.45  7:03 72.80%
   3.Frank Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    31 M     766   17:59.95  5:48 72.51%
   4.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       57 M  U  817   22:20.63  7:11 69.72%
   5.Jt Casarico          Montville,NJ       12 M     718   21:16.79  6:51 67.77%
   6.Santiago Gamarra     Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M     738   23:18.96  7:30 65.77%
   7.Daniel Hagerman      Lincoln Park,NJ    37 M     741   20:24.68  6:34 65.75%
   8.Steve Sentowski      Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M     808   23:01.35  7:25 65.54%
   9.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   54 M     814   23:32.60  7:35 64.61%
  10.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    67 M     740   26:32.60  8:33 63.82%
  11.Edward Ross          Lincoln Park,NJ    59 M     771   24:48.30  7:59 63.82%
  12.Paul Casarico        Montville,NJ       46 M     719   22:41.11  7:18 63.07%
  13.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M     717   24:22.39  7:51 60.96%
  14.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    62 M     786   26:39.20  8:35 60.88%
  15.Patrick Piechowski   Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M     763   25:31.75  8:13 60.81%
  16.Dolengo Paul         Pompton Plains,NJ  76 M     811   31:23.19 10:06 60.75%
  17.Gregory Lucey        Towaco,NJ          17 M     806   21:45.22  7:00 60.12%
  18.Ante Rogic           Towaco,NJ          28 M     769   21:51.31  7:02 59.39%
  19.Kevin Piechowski     Lincoln Park,NJ    10 M     762   26:18.05  8:28 59.00%
  20.Angel Jerez          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M     744   23:42.05  7:38 58.63%
  21.Juan Moncada         Morristown,NJ      28 M     756   22:09.60  7:08 58.59%
  22.Dennis Lucey         Towaco,NJ          14 M     807   23:36.23  7:36 57.98%
  23.Jacob Tone           Lincoln Park,NJ    11 M     780   25:44.59  8:17 57.94%
  24.Eloy Gamarra         Clifton,NJ         71 M     737   30:31.86  9:50 57.90%
  25.Jordin Leck          Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M     802   24:02.73  7:44 55.46%
  26.David Altman         Boonton,NJ         18 M     702   23:41.04  7:37 54.80%
  27.Tom Joyce            Wilkes Barre,PA    29 M     804   23:50.89  7:41 54.51%
  28.Michael Meyer        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M     755   26:38.91  8:35 54.12%
  29.Perry Mayers         Montville,NJ       57 M     753   29:02.39  9:21 53.64%
  30.Charlie Westbrook    Kinnelon,NJ        68 M     793   31:57.78 10:17 53.50%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kelly Pratko         Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F     767   22:28.33  7:14 65.68%
   2.Kathleen Russo-tiesi Wayne,NJ           28 F     772   22:34.50  7:16 65.39%
   3.Christine Alario     Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F     701   26:01.48  8:23 64.17%
   4.Eva Piechowski       Lincoln Park,NJ    38 F     761   23:53.17  7:41 62.85%
   5.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F     812   26:04.96  8:24 62.67%
   6.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          32 F     759   23:48.60  7:40 62.06%
   7.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F     722   23:59.98  7:43 61.78%
   8.Casey Fronzuto       Little Falls,NJ    45 F     816   25:53.65  8:20 60.67%
   9.Casey Rogic          Towaco,NJ          28 F     770   24:42.50  7:57 59.74%
  10.Janie Bridge         Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F     714   25:04.55  8:04 58.87%
  11.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F     720   29:21.11  9:27 58.83%
  12.Kelly Roesler        Newfoundland,NJ    40 F     768   26:46.06  8:37 56.64%
  13.Cecilia Mescain      Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F     815   27:29.33  8:51 56.23%
  14.Denise Forrest       Pequannock,NJ      56 F     736   32:18.86 10:24 54.70%
  15.Marina Van Kalsbeck  Randolph,NJ        28 F     788   27:36.71  8:53 53.47%
  16.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    79 F  U  801   45:18.09 14:35 53.24%
  17.Jacqueline Castaneda Lincoln Park,NJ    53 F     721   32:13.40 10:22 52.99%
  18.Gabriela Pospis      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     765   28:51.40  9:17 52.86%
  19.Servete Bauta        Lincoln Park,NJ    25 F     711   28:08.26  9:03 52.46%
  20.Caroline Blake       Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 F     713   32:17.21 10:23 51.72%
  21.Melinda Lindsay      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F     751   30:43.60  9:53 50.70%
  22.Kelly Bajek          Boonton,NJ         29 F     707   29:11.91  9:24 50.57%
  23.Jennifer Delpreore   Hackettstown,NJ    38 F     724   29:50.91  9:36 50.32%
  24.Marina Valerio       West Milford,NJ    53 F     783   34:28.05 11:06 49.53%
  25.Kate Campos          Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F     716   31:35.06 10:10 47.17%
  26.Michele Herbek       Lincoln Park,NJ    54 F     742   36:46.92 11:50 46.96%
  27.Gloria Portocarrero  Lincoln Park,NJ    32 F     764   31:37.76 10:11 46.73%
  28.Danielle Clements    Upper Montclair,NJ 41 F     810   32:57.58 10:36 46.28%
  29.Athina Vella         Towaco,NJ          30 F     789   32:24.61 10:26 45.55%
  30.Cheyenne Lindsay     Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F     749   36:23.28 11:43 45.29%