SUPER SANTA 10 MILER

Race Date:12-02-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        21 M         53:01.97  5:18 1/219     M20-24:1/5       82.97  
   2.Stu Haynes           Chatham,NJ         42 M         57:14.38  5:43 2/219     M40-44:1/31      80.49  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       21 M       1:01:38.25  6:09 3/219     M20-24:2/5       71.37  
   4.Jay Margolis         Chatham,NJ         40 M       1:02:28.90  6:14 4/219     M40-44:2/31      72.63  
   5.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          33 M U     1:03:22.01  6:20 5/219     M30-34:1/21      69.54  
   6.Diana Dachille       Denville,NJ        26 F       1:03:26.16  6:20 1/395     F25-29:1/35      77.78  
   7.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          29 M       1:03:33.28  6:21 6/219     M25-29:1/11      69.22  
   8.Hortencia Aliaga     Harrison,NJ        47 F U     1:04:29.02  6:26 2/395     F45-49:1/60      84.03  
   9.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          41 M U     1:05:05.84  6:30 7/219     M40-44:3/31      70.22  
  10.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 40 M U     1:05:17.55  6:31 8/219     M40-44:4/31      69.50  
  11.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        39 M U     1:06:17.24  6:37 9/219     M35-39:1/24      68.01  
  12.Victoria Pontecorvo  Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:06:31.48  6:39 3/395     F25-29:2/35      74.17  
  13.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         37 M       1:07:00.39  6:42 10/219    M35-39:2/24      66.58  
  14.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F U     1:07:27.92  6:44 4/395     F45-49:2/60      78.71  
  15.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M       1:07:33.10  6:45 11/219    M50-54:1/35      74.81  
  16.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      36 M       1:08:09.32  6:48 12/219    M35-39:3/24      65.19  
  17.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M U     1:08:27.08  6:50 13/219    M45-49:1/34      71.31  
  18.Steve Notchubbs      Randolph,NJ        54 M       1:08:53.50  6:53 14/219    M50-54:2/35      74.01  
  19.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      41 M U     1:08:55.29  6:53 15/219    M40-44:5/31      66.32  
  20.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F       1:09:03.20  6:54 5/395     F30-34:1/39      71.77  
  21.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          28 F U     1:09:07.28  6:54 6/395     F25-29:3/35      71.38  
  22.Chris Campagnola     Kendall Park,NJ    27 M       1:09:09.61  6:54 16/219    M25-29:2/11      63.61  
  23.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      35 M U     1:09:21.89  6:56 17/219    M35-39:4/24      63.84  
  24.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F U     1:09:22.47  6:56 7/395     F40-44:1/94      75.20  
  25.Courtney Snyder      Mahwah,NJ          28 F       1:09:42.93  6:58 8/395     F25-29:4/35      70.79  
  26.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        48 M       1:09:50.74  6:59 18/219    M45-49:2/34      69.31  
  27.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M U     1:09:55.75  6:59 19/219    M50-54:3/35      71.64  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Gerardo Villanueva   Bronx,NY           37 M       1:10:05.45  7:00 20/219    M35-39:5/24      63.65  
  29.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M U     1:10:14.03  7:01 21/219    M40-44:6/31      66.12  
  30.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M       1:10:15.37  7:01 22/219    M60-64:1/11      77.38  
  31.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       59 M       1:10:19.69  7:01 23/219    M55-59:1/20      75.88  
  32.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F U     1:10:26.16  7:02 9/395     F40-44:2/94      74.06  
  33.Julie Williamson     Chatham,NJ         24 F U     1:10:36.50  7:03 10/395    F20-24:1/8       69.88  
  34.Jessica Redden       East Brunswick,NJ  32 F       1:10:51.37  7:05 11/395    F30-34:2/39      69.81  
  35.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:11:09.99  7:06 12/395    F40-44:3/94      71.74  
  36.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        48 M       1:11:17.87  7:07 24/219    M45-49:3/34      67.90  
  37.Russ Forsythe        Ewing Township,NJ  60 M       1:11:24.04  7:08 25/219    M60-64:2/11      75.43  
  38.Taryn Perkins        Morristown,NJ      30 F       1:11:31.75  7:09 13/395    F30-34:3/39      69.01  
  39.Pedro Flores         Bronx,NY           49 M       1:11:32.40  7:09 26/219    M45-49:4/34      68.24  
  40.William Guadalupe    Bronx,NY           51 M       1:11:51.16  7:11 27/219    M50-54:4/35      69.11  
  41.Gregory Lowry        Denville,NJ        38 M       1:12:23.24  7:14 28/219    M35-39:6/24      61.93  
  42.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      46 M       1:12:32.58  7:15 29/219    M45-49:5/34      65.62  
  43.Victor Garcia Ramos  Bronx,NY           42 M       1:12:36.89  7:15 30/219    M40-44:7/31      63.45  
  44.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        54 M       1:12:48.84  7:16 31/219    M50-54:5/35      70.03  
  45.Shannon Mckenna      Montclair,NJ       26 F U     1:13:13.09  7:19 14/395    F25-29:5/35      67.39  
  46.Megan Strobridge     Florham Park,NJ    37 F       1:13:20.15  7:20 15/395    F35-39:1/62      68.49  
  47.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         45 M       1:13:47.91  7:22 32/219    M45-49:6/34      63.98  
  48.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        34 F       1:14:02.00  7:24 16/395    F30-34:4/39      67.12  
  49.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F       1:14:05.83  7:24 17/395    F50-54:1/49      76.66  
  50.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F U     1:14:10.91  7:25 18/395    F25-29:6/35      66.52  
  51.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U     1:14:12.10  7:25 33/219    M45-49:7/34      64.15  
  52.Jim Kessler          Kenilworth,NJ      46 M       1:14:17.03  7:25 34/219    M45-49:8/34      64.08  
  53.Julie Snyder         Madison,NJ         44 F       1:14:58.92  7:29 19/395    F40-44:4/94      70.18  
  54.Mauro Velzaquez      Trenton,NJ         47 M       1:14:59.29  7:29 35/219    M45-49:9/34      64.00  
  55.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M U     1:15:01.93  7:30 36/219    M30-34:2/21      58.86  
  56.Jeff Jones           Denville,NJ        44 M U     1:15:14.12  7:31 37/219    M40-44:8/31      62.23  
  57.Mark Mcknight        Roxbury Townshi,NJ 50 M U     1:15:18.58  7:31 38/219    M50-54:6/35      65.38  
  58.Robert Savacool      Morristown,NJ      53 M       1:15:36.23  7:33 39/219    M50-54:7/35      66.84  
  59.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F       1:15:36.73  7:33 20/395    F40-44:5/94      69.00  
  60.Merit O'hare         Hoboken,NJ         28 F       1:15:45.22  7:34 21/395    F25-29:7/35      65.13  
  61.Scott Waldman        Morristown,NJ      24 M       1:15:50.79  7:35 40/219    M20-24:3/5       58.01  
  62.James P Kenney       Morristown,NJ      51 M       1:16:00.65  7:36 41/219    M50-54:8/35      65.34  
  63.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F       1:16:22.59  7:38 22/395    F40-44:6/94      67.77  
  64.Tom Bennington       New Providence,NJ  34 M       1:16:27.04  7:38 42/219    M30-34:3/21      57.76  
  65.Heather Kantorek     Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F       1:16:27.31  7:38 23/395    F35-39:2/62      65.70  
  66.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      41 M       1:16:45.53  7:40 43/219    M40-44:9/31      59.55  
  67.Stacey Wisniewski    Wayne,NJ           36 F       1:16:57.65  7:41 24/395    F35-39:3/62      65.00  
  68.Karen Cummins        Sparta Township,NJ 56 F       1:16:57.99  7:41 25/395    F55-59:1/20      78.55  
  69.Chris Mclaughlin     Morristown,NJ      30 M       1:17:18.00  7:43 44/219    M30-34:4/21      56.92  
  70.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M       1:17:30.41  7:45 45/219    M40-44:10/31     60.41  
  71.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F U     1:17:42.03  7:46 26/395    F60-64:1/16      85.49  
  72.Elias Vail           Morristown,NJ      30 M       1:17:46.50  7:46 46/219    M30-34:5/21      56.57  
  73.Denise Holan         Cranford,NJ        37 F       1:17:49.87  7:46 27/395    F35-39:4/62      64.55  
  74.Christopher Palmer   Warwick,NY         53 M       1:17:55.35  7:47 47/219    M50-54:9/35      64.86  
  75.Roxie Kloss          Butler,NJ          20 F       1:17:59.23  7:47 28/395    F20-24:2/8       63.27  
  76.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       26 M U     1:18:00.63  7:48 48/219    M25-29:3/11      56.40  
  77.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M       1:18:04.59  7:48 49/219    M55-59:2/20      67.09  
  78.Michael Ryan         East Hanover,NJ    28 M       1:18:16.95  7:49 50/219    M25-29:4/11      56.21  
  79.John Pulla           Bronx,NY           30 M       1:18:19.20  7:49 51/219    M30-34:6/21      56.17  
  80.Janet Yu             New York,NY        42 F       1:18:22.63  7:50 29/395    F40-44:7/94      66.04  
  81.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   44 F       1:18:23.26  7:50 30/395    F40-44:8/94      67.12  
  82.Dan Spector          Maplewood,NJ       38 M       1:18:24.95  7:50 52/219    M35-39:7/24      57.18  
  83.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         63 F       1:18:42.34  7:52 31/395    F60-64:2/16      84.40  
  84.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      25 F       1:18:43.30  7:52 32/395    F25-29:8/35      62.68  
  85.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M       1:18:44.41  7:52 53/219    M65-69:1/10      72.49  
  86.Lori Kapferer        West Orange,NJ     42 F U     1:18:46.78  7:52 33/395    F40-44:9/94      65.71  
  87.Celestino Garcia     Paterson,NJ        38 M       1:18:55.05  7:53 54/219    M35-39:8/24      56.81  
  88.Matthew Kinsley      Morristown,NJ      29 M       1:19:03.00  7:54 55/219    M25-29:5/11      55.66  
  89.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M U     1:19:16.43  7:55 56/219    M70-74:1/4       78.99  
  90.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          56 M U     1:19:18.63  7:55 57/219    M55-59:3/20      65.46  
  91.Jess Mcginn          Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:19:18.92  7:55 34/395    F40-44:10/94     64.37  
  92.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F U     1:19:33.46  7:57 35/395    F55-59:2/20      75.02  
  93.Alyssa Guider        Morristown,NJ      29 F       1:19:34.81  7:57 36/395    F25-29:9/35      62.01  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Ashley Higgins       Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F U     1:20:43.62  8:04 37/395    F35-39:5/62      62.53  
  95.Miguel Garcia        Trenton,NJ         43 M       1:20:47.33  8:04 58/219    M40-44:11/31     57.49  
  96.Megan Lucignani      Morristown,NJ      43 F       1:20:48.33  8:04 38/395    F40-44:11/94     64.56  
  97.Susan Greenspan      Madison,NJ         41 F       1:20:51.39  8:05 39/395    F40-44:12/94     63.56  
  98.Kimberly Reynolds    Flemington,NJ      40 F       1:20:57.80  8:05 40/395    F40-44:13/94     63.06  
  99.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         61 M U     1:21:15.14  8:07 59/219    M60-64:3/11      66.91  
 100.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F U     1:21:22.93  8:08 41/395    F50-54:2/49      71.53  
 101.Paul Scullion        New Windsor,NY     55 M       1:21:25.46  8:08 60/219    M55-59:4/20      63.18  
 102.John Ogilby          Denville,NJ        33 M       1:21:39.20  8:09 61/219    M30-34:7/21      53.97  
 103.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M U     1:21:45.57  8:10 62/219    M65-69:2/10      70.52  
 104.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      50 F       1:21:48.25  8:10 42/395    F50-54:3/49      68.60  
 105.Nicole Lehr          Ramsey,NJ          39 F       1:21:52.93  8:11 43/395    F35-39:6/62      61.98  
 106.Angela Stanski       Easton,PA          42 F       1:22:04.97  8:12 44/395    F40-44:14/94     63.07  
 107.Corinne Zbranak      Westfield,NJ       38 F       1:22:06.43  8:12 45/395    F35-39:7/62      61.47  
 108.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F U     1:22:12.00  8:13 46/395    F50-54:4/49      68.28  
 109.Sean Flannery        Mahwah,NJ          20 M       1:22:22.12  8:14 63/219    M20-24:4/5       53.41  
 110.Anthony Spinella     South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M       1:22:34.81  8:15 64/219    M50-54:10/35     60.67  
 111.Joseph Woelfel       Mahwah,NJ          50 M       1:22:40.63  8:16 65/219    M50-54:11/35     59.56  
 112.Adam Putzer          New York,NY        29 M       1:23:03.78  8:18 66/219    M25-29:6/11      52.97  
 113.Kevin Wood           Madison,NJ         40 M       1:23:06.42  8:18 67/219    M40-44:12/31     54.60  
 114.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  23 M       1:23:10.68  8:19 68/219    M20-24:5/5       52.90  
 115.Marycarmen Montes    Bronx,NY           39 F       1:23:22.91  8:20 47/395    F35-39:8/62      60.86  
 116.Adeley Hernandez     Bronx,NY           41 F       1:23:23.61  8:20 48/395    F40-44:15/94     61.63  
 117.Ladislao Cinto       Queens,NY          39 M       1:23:23.84  8:20 69/219    M35-39:9/24      54.07  
 118.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         44 M U     1:23:25.78  8:20 70/219    M40-44:13/31     56.13  
 119.Matthew Conner       Morris Plains,NJ   39 M       1:23:32.19  8:21 71/219    M35-39:10/24     53.97  
 120.Steven Savino        Mountainside,NJ    37 M       1:23:42.56  8:22 72/219    M35-39:11/24     53.30  
 121.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M U     1:23:42.60  8:22 73/219    M65-69:3/10      69.57  
 122.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          27 F       1:23:46.47  8:22 49/395    F25-29:10/35     58.90  
 123.Jenna Denise         Wyckoff,NJ         38 F       1:23:52.39  8:23 50/395    F35-39:9/62      60.18  
 124.Lauren Mcgouran      Wyckoff,NJ         38 F       1:23:53.55  8:23 51/395    F35-39:10/62     60.17  
 125.Les Armour           Morris Township,NJ 36 M       1:24:00.48  8:24 74/219    M35-39:12/24     52.89  
 126.Kathryn Meier        Lancaster,PA       34 F       1:24:05.36  8:24 52/395    F30-34:5/39      59.09  
 127.Mark Diana           Watchung,NJ        52 M       1:24:13.21  8:25 75/219    M50-54:12/35     59.48  
 128.Jesse Ogushwitz      Morris Township,NJ 41 M       1:24:14.45  8:25 76/219    M40-44:14/31     54.26  
 129.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      47 M       1:24:29.28  8:26 77/219    M45-49:10/34     56.81  
 130.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F U     1:24:38.64  8:27 53/395    F55-59:3/20      73.30  
 131.Rey Cruz             Ramsey,NJ          40 M       1:24:38.73  8:27 78/219    M40-44:15/31     53.61  
 132.Craig Kanouse        Waldwick,NJ        56 M       1:24:48.26  8:28 79/219    M55-59:5/20      61.21  
 133.Conor Beissel        Union,NJ           26 M       1:24:54.82  8:29 80/219    M25-29:7/11      51.82  
 134.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      49 F U     1:24:59.61  8:29 54/395    F45-49:3/60      65.25  
 135.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  56 M       1:25:02.67  8:30 81/219    M55-59:6/20      61.04  
 136.Katie Mihalko        Whippany,NJ        16 F       1:25:17.05  8:31 55/395    F 1-19:1/5       59.55  
 137.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M       1:25:18.07  8:31 82/219    M65-69:4/10      68.26  
 138.Ryan Quinn           Seaside Park,NJ    35 M       1:25:20.17  8:32 83/219    M35-39:13/24     51.88  
 139.David Tucker         Chatham,NJ         67 M       1:25:20.46  8:32 84/219    M65-69:5/10      67.56  
 140.Spencer Hoffman      New York,NY        31 F       1:25:33.80  8:33 56/395    F30-34:6/39      57.74  
 141.Stephanie Carlson    New Providence,NJ  54 F U     1:25:34.16  8:33 57/395    F50-54:5/49      68.87  
 142.Jane Collins         Westfield,NJ       54 F U     1:25:42.49  8:34 58/395    F50-54:6/49      68.76  
 143.Gerry Ferraro        Hoboken,NJ         61 M U     1:25:47.75  8:34 85/219    M60-64:4/11      63.37  
 144.Desi Brower          Livingston,NJ      19 F       1:26:03.30  8:36 59/395    F 1-19:2/5       57.34  
 145.Brad Hobicorn        West Orange,NJ     53 M       1:26:09.36  8:36 86/219    M50-54:13/35     58.66  
 146.Sean Guzman          Bloomfield,NJ      35 M       1:26:12.44  8:37 87/219    M35-39:14/24     51.36  
 147.Yael Sahar           New Providence,NJ  48 F       1:26:15.10  8:37 60/395    F45-49:4/60      63.54  
 148.Bethany Ryan         Newton,NJ          21 F       1:26:18.67  8:37 61/395    F20-24:3/8       57.17  
 149.Nora Gallagher       Westfield,NJ       37 F       1:26:43.25  8:40 62/395    F35-39:11/62     57.92  
 150.Tim Lorencovitz      Parsippany,NJ      46 M       1:26:49.35  8:40 88/219    M45-49:11/34     54.83  
 151.Andrea Olsen         Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       1:26:51.14  8:41 63/395    F40-44:16/94     58.77  
 152.Mia Petrolino        Parsippany,NJ      15 F       1:26:57.89  8:41 64/395    F 1-19:3/5       59.58  
 153.Kevin Petrolino      Parsippany,NJ      50 M       1:26:59.06  8:41 89/219    M50-54:14/35     56.60  
 154.C-j Engelberger      Whippany,NJ        29 M       1:27:02.60  8:42 90/219    M25-29:8/11      50.55  
 155.David Carucci        Lyndhurst,NJ       33 M       1:27:05.74  8:42 91/219    M30-34:8/21      50.61  
 156.Tara Mercadante      Chatham,NJ         34 F       1:27:08.98  8:42 65/395    F30-34:7/39      57.02  
 157.Angela Morgan        Hoboken,NJ         43 F       1:27:12.83  8:43 66/395    F40-44:17/94     59.83  
 158.Edward Snoad         Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M       1:27:20.23  8:44 92/219    M50-54:15/35     56.86  
 159.David Bird           Montclair,NJ       52 M U     1:27:22.02  8:44 93/219    M50-54:16/35     57.34  
 160.Robert Pasqual       Queens County,NY   59 M       1:27:22.31  8:44 94/219    M55-59:7/20      61.07  
 161.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          56 M       1:27:23.64  8:44 95/219    M55-59:8/20      59.40  
 162.Daniel Vandersteen   Summit,NJ          47 M       1:27:23.89  8:44 96/219    M45-49:12/34     54.92  
 163.Jose Alvarez         Summit,NJ          52 M U     1:27:24.05  8:44 97/219    M50-54:17/35     57.31  
 164.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      62 M       1:27:26.64  8:44 98/219    M60-64:5/11      62.78  
 165.Jim Stack            Newton,NJ          58 M       1:27:32.77  8:45 99/219    M55-59:9/20      60.39  
 166.George Holan         Cranford,NJ        34 M       1:27:41.56  8:46 100/219   M30-34:9/21      50.36  
 167.Joris De Vries       Morristown,NJ      45 M       1:27:43.92  8:46 101/219   M45-49:13/34     53.82  
 168.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M U     1:27:45.23  8:46 102/219   M70-74:2/4       70.31  
 169.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M U     1:27:50.39  8:47 103/219   M65-69:6/10      64.98  
 170.Michael Coppola      West Milford,NJ    46 M       1:27:52.01  8:47 104/219   M45-49:14/34     54.17  
 171.Richard Watanabe     Morristown,NJ      30 M       1:27:52.85  8:47 105/219   M30-34:10/21     50.07  
 172.Pietro Catizone      Randolph,NJ        56 M       1:28:04.01  8:48 106/219   M55-59:10/20     58.94  
 173.Nick Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    51 M U     1:28:13.05  8:49 107/219   M50-54:18/35     56.29  
 174.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          49 F       1:28:19.44  8:49 67/395    F45-49:5/60      62.79  
 175.Brian Alexopoulos    Morristown,NJ      45 M       1:28:19.86  8:49 108/219   M45-49:15/34     53.45  
 176.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          67 M       1:28:20.67  8:50 109/219   M65-69:7/10      65.26  
 177.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         46 F       1:28:25.74  8:50 68/395    F45-49:6/60      60.65  
 178.Evelyn Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        54 F       1:28:27.95  8:50 69/395    F50-54:7/49      66.62  
 179.Meredith Walling     Newton,NJ          46 F       1:28:29.23  8:50 70/395    F45-49:7/60      60.61  
 180.Julia Gustafson      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F       1:28:37.26  8:51 71/395    F40-44:18/94     57.60  
 181.Timothy Regan        Bogota,NJ          33 M U     1:28:38.02  8:51 110/219   M30-34:11/21     49.72  
 182.Timothy Casey        Sewaren,NJ         36 M U     1:28:38.25  8:51 111/219   M35-39:15/24     50.12  
 183.Karen Matesic        Paramus,NJ         48 F       1:28:40.33  8:52 72/395    F45-49:8/60      61.81  
 184.Vanessa Urie         Chatham,NJ         42 F       1:28:52.01  8:53 73/395    F40-44:19/94     58.24  
 185.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F U     1:28:53.14  8:53 74/395    F50-54:8/49      63.13  
 186.Christine Alexopoulo Morristown,NJ      46 F       1:29:05.07  8:54 75/395    F45-49:9/60      60.20  
 187.Marc Dalangin        Randolph,NJ        34 M       1:29:14.17  8:55 112/219   M30-34:12/21     49.48  
 188.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           46 M       1:29:15.23  8:55 113/219   M45-49:16/34     53.33  
 189.Melanie Kinsley      Morristown,NJ      29 F       1:29:17.49  8:55 76/395    F25-29:11/35     55.26  
 190.Johanna Onorato      Cranford,NJ        42 F       1:29:26.99  8:56 77/395    F40-44:20/94     57.87  
 191.Abraham Ayala        Waldwick,NJ        36 M       1:29:34.83  8:57 114/219   M35-39:16/24     49.60  
 192.Michelle Clark       Morristown,NJ      27 F       1:29:37.44  8:57 78/395    F25-29:12/35     55.06  
 193.Robert Criscuolo     Verona,NJ          64 M       1:29:42.94  8:58 115/219   M60-64:6/11      62.38  
 194.Donna Navan          Maplewood,NJ       47 F       1:29:46.90  8:58 79/395    F45-49:10/60     60.37  
 195.David Montrort       Morristown,NJ      54 M       1:29:51.30  8:59 116/219   M50-54:19/35     56.74  
 196.Kristine Doty        Flemington,NJ      41 F       1:29:53.74  8:59 80/395    F40-44:21/94     57.17  
 197.Jamie Lu             Madison,NJ         29 F       1:29:59.81  8:59 81/395    F25-29:13/35     54.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 198.Steve Waldman        River Vale,NJ      55 M       1:30:07.23  9:00 117/219   M55-59:11/20     57.08  
 199.Frederick Hurford    Westfield,NJ       52 M U     1:30:20.39  9:02 118/219   M50-54:20/35     55.45  
 200.Kathleen Adams       Dover,NJ           38 F       1:30:21.92  9:02 82/395    F35-39:12/62     55.86  
 201.Omar Rodriguez       Kinnelon,NJ        52 M       1:30:26.49  9:02 119/219   M50-54:21/35     55.39  
 202.Michael Fagan        Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M       1:30:27.88  9:02 120/219   M45-49:17/34     52.63  
 203.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U     1:30:45.42  9:04 83/395    F40-44:22/94     57.98  
 204.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F U     1:30:45.63  9:04 84/395    F60-64:3/16      71.18  
 205.Emily Skiff          Whippany,NJ        27 F       1:31:09.33  9:06 85/395    F25-29:14/35     54.13  
 206.Alyssa Peterkin      Whippany,NJ        31 F       1:31:09.47  9:06 86/395    F30-34:8/39      54.19  
 207.Kayla Mathwig        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F       1:31:12.26  9:07 87/395    F30-34:9/39      54.16  
 208.Kristina Manzo       Morristown,NJ      43 F       1:31:24.25  9:08 88/395    F40-44:23/94     57.08  
 209.Steven Du Bois       Franklin,NJ        40 M       1:31:25.69  9:08 121/219   M40-44:16/31     49.64  
 210.Michael Rave         Mt Arlington,NJ    49 M       1:31:25.93  9:08 122/219   M45-49:18/34     53.40  
 211.Sean Burns           Sayreville,NJ      12 M       1:31:26.64  9:08 123/219   M 1-19:1/8       53.48  
 212.Joseph Demeraski     Keansburg,NJ       40 M       1:31:26.94  9:08 124/219   M40-44:17/31     49.63  
 213.Cheryl Lowry         Denville,NJ        39 F       1:31:28.01  9:08 89/395    F35-39:13/62     55.48  
 214.Sarah Lang           Hopewell,NJ        34 F       1:31:28.72  9:08 90/395    F30-34:10/39     54.32  
 215.Dominic Fonseca      Union,NJ           50 M       1:31:38.54  9:09 125/219   M50-54:22/35     53.73  
 216.Anne Kojima          New Vernon,NJ      43 F       1:31:42.03  9:10 91/395    F40-44:24/94     56.89  
 217.Thomas W. Meagher    New Providence,NJ  63 M U     1:31:49.81  9:10 126/219   M60-64:7/11      60.36  
 218.Jennifer Joy         Rockaway,NJ        41 F       1:31:53.77  9:11 92/395    F40-44:25/94     55.93  
 219.Leo Jantusch         Livingston,NJ      40 M       1:31:58.36  9:11 127/219   M40-44:18/31     49.34  
 220.Sara Killeen         Kintnersville,PA   32 F       1:31:58.51  9:11 93/395    F30-34:11/39     53.79  
 221.Tara Ogilby          Denville,NJ        32 F       1:32:07.91  9:12 94/395    F30-34:12/39     53.70  
 222.Jessica Lituchy      Maplewood,NJ       43 F       1:32:15.49  9:13 95/395    F40-44:26/94     56.55  
 223.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      48 F U     1:32:21.81  9:14 96/395    F45-49:11/60     59.35  
 224.Tammi Wood           Warren,NJ          36 F       1:32:21.87  9:14 97/395    F35-39:14/62     54.16  
 225.Leslie Waller        Maplewood,NJ       47 F       1:32:27.00  9:14 98/395    F45-49:12/60     58.63  
 226.Susan Ezell          Morristown,NJ      46 F       1:32:29.92  9:14 99/395    F45-49:13/60     57.98  
 227.John Logsdon         Chatham,NJ         53 M       1:32:44.73  9:16 128/219   M50-54:23/35     54.50  
 228.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         51 F       1:32:45.21  9:16 100/395   F50-54:9/49      61.23  
 229.Lauren Warner        Watchung,NJ        43 F       1:32:45.74  9:16 101/395   F40-44:27/94     56.25  
 230.Melissa Muilenburg   Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 F       1:32:45.75  9:16 102/395   F55-59:4/20      64.34  
 231.Amanda Almaliah      West Caldwell,NJ   40 F       1:32:48.29  9:16 103/395   F40-44:28/94     55.01  
 232.Katherine Bongiovann Verona,NJ          31 F       1:32:48.68  9:16 104/395   F30-34:13/39     53.23  
 233.Season Lyons         Fairfield,NJ       38 F       1:32:48.81  9:16 105/395   F35-39:15/62     54.39  
 234.Valentina Vega       Morristown,NJ      41 F       1:32:50.92  9:17 106/395   F40-44:29/94     55.35  
 235.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      51 F       1:32:52.82  9:17 107/395   F50-54:10/49     61.15  
 236.Christine Snoad      Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F       1:32:53.71  9:17 108/395   F50-54:11/49     60.41  
 237.Jeffrey Coppola      Warwick,NY         43 M       1:33:00.53  9:18 129/219   M40-44:19/31     49.94  
 238.Anya Hoffman         Maplewood,NJ       42 F       1:33:07.34  9:18 109/395   F40-44:30/94     55.58  
 239.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U     1:33:08.40  9:18 110/395   F50-54:12/49     62.49  
 240.Fabio Benfatto       Roseland,NJ        40 M       1:33:09.16  9:18 130/219   M40-44:20/31     48.71  
 241.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F U     1:33:14.55  9:19 111/395   F55-59:5/20      67.43  
 242.Elizabeth Chanowich  Summit,NJ          36 F       1:33:14.69  9:19 112/395   F35-39:16/62     53.65  
 243.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 60 F U     1:33:15.29  9:19 113/395   F60-64:4/16      68.34  
 244.Jodi Huckabee        Summit,NJ          42 F       1:33:16.29  9:19 114/395   F40-44:31/94     55.49  
 245.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M       1:33:22.42  9:20 131/219   M50-54:24/35     54.60  
 246.Dana White           Waldwick,NJ        47 F       1:33:22.66  9:20 115/395   F45-49:14/60     58.04  
 247.Daphne Berkovits     Maplewood,NJ       45 F       1:33:24.91  9:20 116/395   F45-49:15/60     56.85  
 248.Elizabeth Mckeever   Madison,NJ         41 F       1:33:32.01  9:21 117/395   F40-44:32/94     54.94  
 249.Megan Vicari         Dunellen,NJ        35 F       1:33:38.62  9:21 118/395   F35-39:17/62     53.22  
 250.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     71 M U     1:33:51.47  9:23 132/219   M70-74:3/4       64.06  
 251.Ashley Clawson       Wharton,NJ         18 F       1:33:55.65  9:23 119/395   F 1-19:4/5       52.54  
 252.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         58 M U     1:33:56.02  9:23 133/219   M55-59:12/20     56.28  
 253.Erin Marks           Cranford,NJ        41 F       1:33:59.82  9:23 120/395   F40-44:33/94     54.68  
 254.Patty Teitelbaum     Berkeley Height,NJ 47 F       1:34:16.68  9:25 121/395   F45-49:16/60     57.49  
 255.Chris Jones          Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M       1:34:26.93  9:26 134/219   M45-49:19/34     50.41  
 256.Andrea Jones         Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F U     1:34:27.27  9:26 122/395   F40-44:34/94     55.23  
 257.Ryan Herd            Pompton Plains,NJ  47 M U     1:34:33.72  9:27 135/219   M45-49:20/34     50.76  
 258.Mary Touloumis       Jersey City,NJ     29 F       1:34:36.99  9:27 123/395   F25-29:15/35     52.16  
 259.Alison Headley       South Orange,NJ    45 F       1:34:37.09  9:27 124/395   F45-49:17/60     56.12  
 260.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   52 F       1:34:40.31  9:28 125/395   F50-54:13/49     60.73  
 261.Colleen Bewalder     Flanders,NJ        38 F       1:34:42.41  9:28 126/395   F35-39:18/62     53.30  
 262.Heather Gluck        East Hanover,NJ    26 F       1:34:52.73  9:29 127/395   F25-29:16/35     52.01  
 263.Anivia Collazo       Plainfield,NJ      43 F       1:34:53.95  9:29 128/395   F40-44:35/94     54.98  
 264.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      64 M U     1:34:55.95  9:29 136/219   M60-64:8/11      58.95  
 265.David Stankard       Oakland,NJ         41 M       1:34:56.18  9:29 137/219   M40-44:21/31     48.15  
 266.Thomas Marion        Netcong,NJ         49 M U     1:34:56.55  9:29 138/219   M45-49:21/34     51.42  
 267.Farid Moussouni      Westfield,NJ       43 M       1:34:59.85  9:29 139/219   M40-44:22/31     48.90  
 268.Maryanne Guinto      Morganville,NJ     30 F       1:35:05.64  9:30 129/395   F30-34:14/39     51.91  
 269.Ricardo Kuang        New York,NY        45 M       1:35:12.42  9:31 140/219   M45-49:22/34     49.59  
 270.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      58 M       1:35:15.86  9:31 141/219   M55-59:13/20     55.50  
 271.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   65 M       1:35:28.69  9:32 142/219   M65-69:8/10      59.19  
 272.Michael Broz         Randolph,NJ        32 M       1:35:37.85  9:33 143/219   M30-34:13/21     46.03  
 273.Dan Cohen            South Orange,NJ    45 M U     1:35:48.58  9:34 144/219   M45-49:23/34     49.28  
 274.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    55 M       1:35:52.81  9:35 145/219   M55-59:14/20     53.66  
 275.Tomas Sandoval       Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M       1:35:54.49  9:35 146/219   M35-39:17/24     46.33  
 276.Rebecca Leonard      Wharton,NJ         31 F       1:35:55.80  9:35 130/395   F30-34:15/39     51.50  
 277.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M U     1:35:56.61  9:35 147/219   M50-54:25/35     51.76  
 278.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         40 F U     1:36:09.98  9:36 131/395   F40-44:36/94     53.09  
 279.Colleen Propsner     Bethlehem,PA       62 F       1:36:16.44  9:37 132/395   F60-64:5/16      68.04  
 280.Tom Selquist         Madison,NJ         51 M       1:36:23.81  9:38 148/219   M50-54:26/35     51.52  
 281.Ella Geyman          Livingston,NJ      51 F U     1:36:24.00  9:38 133/395   F50-54:14/49     58.92  
 282.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         52 F U     1:36:28.46  9:38 134/395   F50-54:15/49     59.59  
 283.Joy Noblick          Annandale,NJ       46 F       1:36:33.88  9:39 135/395   F45-49:18/60     55.54  
 284.Jerome Chevallier    Califon,NJ         49 M       1:36:42.12  9:40 149/219   M45-49:24/34     50.48  
 285.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    47 F U     1:37:02.68  9:42 136/395   F45-49:19/60     55.85  
 286.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         41 F       1:37:04.73  9:42 137/395   F40-44:37/94     52.94  
 287.Sharada Sukheja      Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F       1:37:08.99  9:42 138/395   F35-39:19/62     52.24  
 288.Chriselle Romero     Somerset,NJ        36 F       1:37:09.96  9:42 139/395   F35-39:20/62     51.48  
 289.Andrew Bean          Madison,NJ         31 M       1:37:10.39  9:43 150/219   M30-34:14/21     45.28  
 290.Jennifer Albano      Westfield,NJ       39 F       1:37:13.04  9:43 140/395   F35-39:21/62     52.19  
 291.Jacqueline Mccormack Westfield,NJ       47 F       1:37:16.91  9:43 141/395   F45-49:20/60     55.71  
 292.Daniel Grimmig       Summit,NJ          17 M       1:37:17.69  9:43 151/219   M 1-19:2/8       45.60  
 293.Grace Donohue        Summit,NJ          17 F       1:37:18.36  9:43 142/395   F 1-19:5/5       51.20  
 294.Kristen Schwarz      Chatham,NJ         39 F       1:37:18.48  9:43 143/395   F35-39:22/62     52.15  
 295.Jefferson Kirby      Morristown,NJ      56 M       1:37:20.23  9:44 152/219   M55-59:15/20     53.33  
 296.Katie Maher          Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U     1:37:31.23  9:45 144/395   F55-59:6/20      62.79  
 297.Luke Pennisi         Manahawkin,NJ      13 M       1:37:36.56  9:45 153/219   M 1-19:3/8       48.70  
 298.Lauren Lubick        Morristown,NJ      35 F       1:37:36.94  9:45 145/395   F35-39:23/62     51.06  
 299.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M       1:37:38.98  9:45 154/219   M50-54:27/35     50.86  
 300.Maria Hancock        Stanhope Nj,NJ     30 F       1:37:39.07  9:45 146/395   F30-34:16/39     50.54  
 301.Kara Palac           Gladstone,NJ       33 F       1:37:39.10  9:45 147/395   F30-34:17/39     50.75  
 302.Tim Mcevoy           Little Falls,NJ    27 M       1:37:42.50  9:46 155/219   M25-29:9/11      45.03  
 303.Femi Owodunni        South Orange,NJ    44 M       1:37:42.70  9:46 156/219   M40-44:23/31     47.92  
 304.Karen Reed           Wharton,NJ         43 F       1:37:58.92  9:47 148/395   F40-44:38/94     53.25  
 305.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         41 F       1:38:07.55  9:48 149/395   F40-44:39/94     52.37  
 306.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         52 F       1:38:15.93  9:49 150/395   F50-54:16/49     58.51  
 307.Kelly Shea           Long Valley,NJ     48 F U     1:38:19.36  9:49 151/395   F45-49:21/60     55.74  
 308.Nelson Lee           Far Hills,NJ       53 M       1:38:20.18  9:50 157/219   M50-54:28/35     51.39  
 309.Lisa Montuore        Long Valley,NJ     46 F U     1:38:20.54  9:50 152/395   F45-49:22/60     54.54  
 310.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    46 F U     1:38:21.84  9:50 153/395   F45-49:23/60     54.53  
 311.Joel Hidalgo         Ramsey,NJ          33 M       1:38:23.62  9:50 158/219   M30-34:15/21     44.80  
 312.Kim Ciriaco          Mt Arlington,NJ    34 F       1:38:26.84  9:50 154/395   F30-34:18/39     50.48  
 313.Jennifer Santori     Morristown,NJ      45 F       1:38:33.36  9:51 155/395   F45-49:24/60     53.88  
 314.Brendan Naranjo      Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M       1:38:33.72  9:51 159/219   M30-34:16/21     44.81  
 315.Elizabeth Osaben     Westfield,NJ       33 F       1:38:36.85  9:51 156/395   F30-34:19/39     50.26  
 316.Emily Zarras         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F       1:38:44.48  9:52 157/395   F45-49:25/60     54.31  
 317.Jill Markman         Watchung,NJ        53 F U     1:38:56.40  9:53 158/395   F50-54:17/49     58.83  
 318.Ann Anderes-mullen   Summit,NJ          38 F       1:38:59.07  9:53 159/395   F35-39:24/62     50.99  
 319.Anne Zapata          Sparta Township,NJ 39 F       1:39:00.34  9:54 160/395   F35-39:25/62     51.25  
 320.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 F       1:39:11.45  9:55 161/395   F55-59:7/20      60.17  
 321.Marie Nastasi        Wayne,NJ           51 F U     1:39:11.52  9:55 162/395   F50-54:18/49     57.26  
 322.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F U     1:39:12.77  9:55 163/395   F60-64:6/16      66.96  
 323.Melissa Engelberger  Morristown,NJ      34 F       1:39:13.81  9:55 164/395   F30-34:20/39     50.08  
 324.Amanda Sheehan       Boonton,NJ         30 F       1:39:13.91  9:55 165/395   F30-34:21/39     49.75  
 325.Lynne Pinkney        New York,NY        52 F       1:39:16.70  9:55 166/395   F50-54:19/49     57.91  
 326.Mark Grimmig         Summit,NJ          58 M       1:39:17.17  9:55 160/219   M55-59:16/20     53.24  
 327.Laura Palmerezzi     Hanover,NJ         38 F       1:39:26.62  9:56 167/395   F35-39:26/62     50.76  
 328.Kristin Bush         Summit,NJ          49 F       1:39:33.77  9:57 168/395   F45-49:26/60     55.70  
 329.Louisa Naisbitt      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F       1:39:42.18  9:58 169/395   F40-44:40/94     51.54  
 330.Neel Patel           Hillsborough,NJ    15 M       1:39:44.49  9:58 161/219   M 1-19:4/8       45.68  
 331.Thuzar Ong           Ramsey,NJ          40 F       1:39:54.28  9:59 170/395   F40-44:41/94     51.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 332.Gretchen Oatman      Summit,NJ          47 F       1:40:00.26 10:00 171/395   F45-49:27/60     54.19  
 333.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       77 M U     1:40:01.61 10:00 162/219   M75-79:1/4       65.92  
 334.Meghan Dilley        Caldwell,NJ        39 F       1:40:02.81 10:00 172/395   F35-39:27/62     50.73  
 335.Sarah Sheridan       Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F       1:40:05.23 10:00 173/395   F40-44:42/94     51.34  
 336.Alex Meszaros        Morristown,NJ      35 M       1:40:06.86 10:00 163/219   M35-39:18/24     44.23  
 337.Chris Nasser         Red Bank,NJ        36 M       1:40:09.53 10:00 164/219   M35-39:19/24     44.36  
 338.Jama Vandervleit     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M       1:40:17.19 10:01 166/219   M 1-19:5/8       46.29  
 339.Arjun Deshpande      Hillsborough,NJ    99 M       1:40:17.19 10:01 165/219   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 340.David Ortiz          Hamburg,NJ         14 M       1:40:17.38 10:01 167/219   M 1-19:6/8       46.29  
 341.Cindy Chartrand      Lansdale,PA        43 F       1:40:26.02 10:02 174/395   F40-44:43/94     51.94  
 342.Megan Fosko          Greenwich,CT       24 F       1:40:31.03 10:03 175/395   F20-24:4/8       49.09  
 343.Stephanie Singh      Dover,NJ           41 F       1:40:42.37 10:04 176/395   F40-44:44/94     51.03  
 344.Liz Borboroglu       Denville,NJ        37 F       1:40:42.87 10:04 177/395   F35-39:28/62     49.88  
 345.Gary Tannenbaum      Bedminster,NJ      52 M       1:40:55.01 10:05 168/219   M50-54:29/35     49.64  
 346.Emmanuel Beaufils    Madison,NJ         41 M       1:41:17.90 10:07 169/219   M40-44:24/31     45.13  
 347.Bernadette Ross      Morris Plains,NJ   48 F       1:41:20.69 10:08 178/395   F45-49:28/60     54.08  
 348.Kristin Pfeffer      Morrris Plains,NJ  44 F       1:41:20.96 10:08 179/395   F40-44:45/94     51.92  
 349.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       50 M       1:41:21.30 10:08 170/219   M50-54:30/35     48.58  
 350.Suzanne Mayer        Lafayette,NJ       50 F       1:41:21.58 10:08 180/395   F50-54:20/49     55.37  
 351.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   56 F       1:41:23.59 10:08 181/395   F55-59:8/20      59.62  
 352.Kimberly Beiro       Jersey City,NJ     34 F       1:41:39.13 10:09 182/395   F30-34:22/39     48.88  
 353.Anne Mcdonald        Cranford,NJ        41 F       1:41:45.45 10:10 183/395   F40-44:46/94     50.50  
 354.Mary Osorio          Morristown,NJ      32 F       1:42:12.97 10:13 184/395   F30-34:23/39     48.40  
 355.Dennis Pavagadhi     Morristown,NJ      50 M       1:42:15.64 10:13 171/219   M50-54:31/35     48.15  
 356.Jay Stephens         Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M       1:42:17.28 10:13 172/219   M55-59:17/20     51.21  
 357.Diana Bellofatto     Chatham,NJ         52 F       1:42:27.74 10:14 185/395   F50-54:21/49     56.11  
 358.Parag Dalsania       Morristown,NJ      35 M       1:42:29.13 10:14 173/219   M35-39:20/24     43.20  
 359.Maana Gowda          Morristown,NJ      34 F       1:42:29.39 10:14 186/395   F30-34:24/39     48.48  
 360.Michael Vicari       Dunellen,NJ        39 M       1:42:33.48 10:15 174/219   M35-39:21/24     43.96  
 361.Sheri Smith          Sussex County,NJ   47 F       1:42:33.74 10:15 187/395   F45-49:29/60     52.84  
 362.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        34 M U     1:43:04.17 10:18 175/219   M30-34:17/21     42.84  
 363.Beth Siepmann        New Egypt,NJ       48 F       1:43:08.33 10:18 188/395   F45-49:30/60     53.14  
 364.Nathan Crocker       Montclair,NJ       37 M       1:43:14.85 10:19 176/219   M35-39:22/24     43.22  
 365.Megan Porio          Madison,NJ         42 F       1:43:17.10 10:19 189/395   F40-44:47/94     50.11  
 366.Alisa Mcneese        Trenton,NJ         54 F       1:43:26.67 10:20 190/395   F50-54:22/49     56.97  
 367.Tracy Pawlowski      Annandale,NJ       50 F U     1:43:27.76 10:20 191/395   F50-54:23/49     54.24  
 368.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U     1:43:30.58 10:21 192/395   F60-64:7/16      62.42  
 369.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    44 F       1:43:33.85 10:21 193/395   F40-44:48/94     50.81  
 370.Fan Winston          Maplewood,NJ       44 F       1:43:40.35 10:22 194/395   F40-44:49/94     50.75  
 371.Tara Kando           Maplewood,NJ       39 F       1:43:40.66 10:22 195/395   F35-39:29/62     48.95  
 372.Kristi Somma         Pittstown,NJ       29 F       1:43:51.74 10:23 196/395   F25-29:17/35     47.51  
 373.Linda Engelberger    Elizabeth,NJ       61 F       1:44:19.71 10:25 197/395   F60-64:8/16      61.93  
 374.Andee Mihalko        Whippany,NJ        49 F       1:44:24.46 10:26 198/395   F45-49:31/60     53.12  
 375.Cleo Asimakopoulos   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F       1:44:26.89 10:26 199/395   F40-44:50/94     49.21  
 376.Amanda Mesa          Califon,NJ         47 F       1:44:27.56 10:26 200/395   F45-49:32/60     51.88  
 377.Margarita Cianchetta Hazlet,NJ          34 F       1:44:29.42 10:26 201/395   F30-34:25/39     47.55  
 378.Meghan Garland       West Orange,NJ     44 F       1:44:32.42 10:27 202/395   F40-44:51/94     50.33  
 379.Jackie Timmerman     Morristown,NJ      56 F       1:44:35.78 10:27 203/395   F55-59:9/20      57.80  
 380.Jane Kampner         Maplewood,NJ       50 F       1:44:51.08 10:29 204/395   F50-54:24/49     53.52  
 381.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    41 F       1:44:51.41 10:29 205/395   F40-44:52/94     49.01  
 382.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       52 F       1:44:51.81 10:29 206/395   F50-54:25/49     54.83  
 383.Juliet Bowen         South Orange,NJ    44 F       1:44:52.12 10:29 207/395   F40-44:53/94     50.17  
 384.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      65 F U     1:44:52.29 10:29 208/395   F65-69:1/6       65.19  
 385.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U     1:45:11.05 10:31 209/395   F65-69:2/6       65.95  
 386.Tricia Elgarten      Mendham,NJ         50 F       1:45:17.30 10:31 210/395   F50-54:26/49     53.30  
 387.Timothy Cook         Washington Town,NJ 47 M U     1:45:20.60 10:32 177/219   M45-49:25/34     45.57  
 388.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       62 M U     1:45:25.82 10:32 178/219   M60-64:9/11      52.07  
 389.Pamela Cutarelli     Clinton,NJ         44 F       1:45:52.93 10:35 211/395   F40-44:54/94     49.70  
 390.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        47 M       1:45:58.27 10:35 179/219   M45-49:26/34     45.29  
 391.Stephen Boehm        Highland Lakes,NJ  49 M       1:45:59.58 10:35 180/219   M45-49:27/34     46.06  
 392.Mirna Patner         Whippany,NJ        39 F       1:45:59.83 10:35 212/395   F35-39:30/62     47.88  
 393.Lisa Glatzer         Ramsey,NJ          40 F       1:46:01.09 10:36 213/395   F40-44:55/94     48.15  
 394.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M U     1:46:02.33 10:36 181/219   M75-79:2/4       62.18  
 395.Heather Hartzell     South Orange,NJ    39 F       1:46:05.53 10:36 214/395   F35-39:31/62     47.83  
 396.Malia Herman         Maplewood,NJ       42 F       1:46:06.86 10:36 215/395   F40-44:56/94     48.78  
 397.Gerald Ngo           Morristown,NJ      30 M       1:46:17.02 10:37 182/219   M30-34:18/21     41.39  
 398.Amanda Keller        Somerville,NJ      39 F       1:46:22.66 10:38 216/395   F35-39:32/62     47.71  
 399.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        33 F       1:46:29.78 10:38 217/395   F30-34:26/39     46.54  
 400.Brian Herman         Mendham,NJ         15 M       1:46:31.41 10:39 183/219   M 1-19:7/8       42.77  
 401.Mary Ann Duffy       Montville,NJ       64 F       1:46:40.65 10:40 218/395   F60-64:9/16      63.17  
 402.Emily Lavroff        Franklin Townsh,NJ 28 F       1:46:45.31 10:40 219/395   F25-29:18/35     46.22  
 403.Laura Panesso        Dunellen,NJ        48 F       1:46:51.61 10:41 220/395   F45-49:33/60     51.29  
 404.Kim Auerbach         Montville,NJ       40 F       1:46:57.99 10:41 221/395   F40-44:57/94     47.73  
 405.Maryellen Branna     Ramsey,NJ          54 F       1:47:01.94 10:42 222/395   F50-54:27/49     55.07  
 406.Charles Bahr         Watchung,NJ        60 M       1:47:02.14 10:42 184/219   M60-64:10/11     50.32  
 407.Stephanie Delpome    Wharton,NJ         28 F       1:47:04.30 10:42 223/395   F25-29:19/35     46.09  
 408.Erenea Saludares     Emerson,NJ         55 F       1:47:05.99 10:42 224/395   F55-59:10/20     55.73  
 409.Victoria Walsh       Madison,NJ         36 F       1:47:08.40 10:42 225/395   F35-39:33/62     46.69  
 410.Lauren Hopson        Madison,NJ         36 F       1:47:08.46 10:42 226/395   F35-39:34/62     46.69  
 411.Kim Mcgowen          Long Valley,NJ     50 F       1:47:26.04 10:44 227/395   F50-54:28/49     52.23  
 412.Michelle Reback      South Orange,NJ    47 F       1:47:29.71 10:44 228/395   F45-49:34/60     50.42  
 413.Suzanne Stephani     Bernardsville,NJ   45 F       1:47:32.74 10:45 229/395   F45-49:35/60     49.38  
 414.Debbie Meola         Hackettstown,NJ    47 F       1:47:33.82 10:45 230/395   F45-49:36/60     50.39  
 415.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M U     1:47:48.41 10:46 185/219   M65-69:9/10      52.42  
 416.Wendy Disilvestro    East Northport,NY  50 F       1:47:51.39 10:47 231/395   F50-54:29/49     52.03  
 417.Helen Cheung         Hamilton,NJ        28 F       1:47:59.53 10:47 232/395   F25-29:20/35     45.69  
 418.Lisa Pedi            Verona,NJ          30 F       1:48:00.25 10:48 233/395   F30-34:27/39     45.70  
 419.Dave Balter          Montville,NJ       36 M       1:48:03.85 10:48 186/219   M35-39:23/24     41.12  
 420.Patrick Allard       Somerset,NJ        49 M       1:48:16.79 10:49 187/219   M45-49:28/34     45.09  
 421.Tina Fay             South Orange,NJ    46 F       1:48:18.29 10:49 234/395   F45-49:37/60     49.52  
 422.Mary Gigliotti       Chester,NJ         55 F       1:48:33.84 10:51 235/395   F55-59:11/20     54.98  
 423.Meagan Tuchler       Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F       1:48:40.94 10:52 236/395   F20-24:5/8       45.41  
 424.Ashley Burrows-abine Warren,NJ          31 F       1:48:45.63 10:52 237/395   F30-34:28/39     45.42  
 425.Catherine Loy        Summit,NJ          39 F       1:48:54.14 10:53 238/395   F35-39:35/62     46.60  
 426.Mick Szabo           Waldwick,NJ        49 M       1:49:04.08 10:54 188/219   M45-49:29/34     44.76  
 427.Amy Chernin          Waldwick,NJ        42 F       1:49:06.35 10:54 239/395   F40-44:58/94     47.44  
 428.Michelle Hollander   Randolph,NJ        49 F       1:49:14.93 10:55 240/395   F45-49:38/60     50.77  
 429.Amy Herman           Mendham,NJ         45 F       1:49:20.95 10:56 241/395   F45-49:39/60     48.56  
 430.Joann Durr           Morristown,NJ      62 F       1:49:21.70 10:56 242/395   F60-64:10/16     59.90  
 431.Lois Ricci           Hillsborough,NJ    36 F       1:49:22.29 10:56 243/395   F35-39:36/62     45.73  
 432.Tricia Hague         South Bound Bro,NJ 39 F       1:49:24.30 10:56 244/395   F35-39:37/62     46.38  
 433.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway Town,NJ 69 F U     1:49:25.27 10:56 245/395   F65-69:3/6       66.34  
 434.Maria Pennisi        Manahawkin,NJ      51 F       1:49:25.52 10:56 246/395   F50-54:30/49     51.91  
 435.Philip Quiampang     Hillsborough,NJ    47 M       1:49:28.75 10:56 189/219   M45-49:30/34     43.85  
 436.Nancy Martinez       Rockaway,NJ        51 F       1:49:34.42 10:57 247/395   F50-54:31/49     51.83  
 437.Kelly Taylor         Andover,NJ         54 F       1:49:36.63 10:57 248/395   F50-54:32/49     53.77  
 438.Ann Oconnell         Wyckoff,NJ         57 F       1:49:44.10 10:58 249/395   F55-59:12/20     55.80  
 439.William Bierman      Emerson,NJ         56 M       1:49:55.79 10:59 190/219   M55-59:18/20     47.23  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 440.Misty Vita           Roselle Park,NJ    48 F       1:50:02.91 11:00 250/395   F45-49:40/60     49.81  
 441.Sarah Rothman        Maplewood,NJ       38 F       1:50:14.85 11:01 251/395   F35-39:38/62     45.79  
 442.Thea Cogan-drew      Maplewood,NJ       49 F       1:50:15.04 11:01 252/395   F45-49:41/60     50.30  
 443.Nancy Livingston     Bloomfield,NJ      49 F       1:50:16.69 11:01 253/395   F45-49:42/60     50.29  
 444.Patrick Mcgrath      Morristown,NJ      61 M       1:50:22.62 11:02 191/219   M60-64:11/11     49.26  
 445.Alison Willemsen     Chatham,NJ         31 F       1:50:23.85 11:02 254/395   F30-34:29/39     44.75  
 446.Brittany Capizzi     Madison,NJ         25 F       1:50:26.63 11:02 255/395   F25-29:21/35     44.68  
 447.Anne Klein           Princeton,NJ       49 F       1:50:29.61 11:02 256/395   F45-49:43/60     50.19  
 448.Sydney Davis         Ocean Grove,NJ     50 F U     1:50:29.99 11:02 257/395   F50-54:33/49     50.79  
 449.Alissa Jankay        Maplewood,NJ       46 F       1:50:31.19 11:03 258/395   F45-49:44/60     48.52  
 450.Michelle Miner       Oakland,NJ         47 F       1:50:33.00 11:03 259/395   F45-49:45/60     49.03  
 451.Catherine Niemiera   Westfield,NJ       37 F       1:50:34.48 11:03 260/395   F35-39:39/62     45.43  
 452.Brittany Johnson     Mendham,NJ         27 F       1:50:51.91 11:05 261/395   F25-29:22/35     44.51  
 453.Susan Bleier         Monsey,NY          28 F       1:50:52.20 11:05 262/395   F25-29:23/35     44.51  
 454.Lauren Jenkins       Hackettstown,NJ    35 F       1:50:55.21 11:05 263/395   F35-39:40/62     44.93  
 455.Amanda Landolt       Randolph,NJ        31 F       1:51:40.68 11:10 264/395   F30-34:30/39     44.24  
 456.Jaime Johnson        Montague,NJ        26 F       1:51:58.72 11:11 265/395   F25-29:24/35     44.07  
 457.Jessica Finn         Morris Plains,NJ   33 F       1:52:02.56 11:12 266/395   F30-34:31/39     44.24  
 458.Kim Lamana           Denville,NJ        61 F       1:52:03.19 11:12 267/395   F60-64:11/16     57.65  
 459.Chris Williams       Whippany,NJ        43 F U     1:52:17.52 11:13 268/395   F40-44:59/94     46.46  
 460.Valerie Barrows      Whippany,NJ        44 F       1:52:18.00 11:13 269/395   F40-44:60/94     46.86  
 461.Julia Morgan         Madison,NJ         46 F U     1:52:24.41 11:14 270/395   F45-49:46/60     47.71  
 462.Lydia Barovero       Madison,NJ         46 F       1:52:25.00 11:14 271/395   F45-49:47/60     47.71  
 463.Amy Witschi          Springfield,NJ     32 F       1:52:28.73 11:14 272/395   F30-34:32/39     43.98  
 464.Cynthia Odell        Boonton,NJ         32 F       1:52:37.26 11:15 273/395   F30-34:33/39     43.92  
 465.Leah Redona          East Brunswick,NJ  54 F       1:52:43.46 11:16 274/395   F50-54:34/49     52.28  
 466.Jennifer Cowing      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F       1:52:47.02 11:16 275/395   F45-49:48/60     47.08  
 467.Jean Leonard         South Orange,NJ    38 F       1:52:56.00 11:17 276/395   F35-39:41/62     44.70  
 468.Brooks Leonard       South Orange,NJ    37 M       1:52:56.05 11:17 192/219   M35-39:24/24     39.50  
 469.Kelsey Miller        Franklin,NJ        25 F       1:52:58.19 11:17 277/395   F25-29:25/35     43.68  
 470.Wendy Bach           Sparta,NJ          40 F       1:53:03.99 11:18 278/395   F40-44:61/94     45.15  
 471.Joan Lagomarsino     Ramsey,NJ          61 F       1:53:09.09 11:18 279/395   F60-64:12/16     57.09  
 472.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F U     1:53:15.12 11:19 280/395   F65-69:4/6       60.36  
 473.Kevin Langton        South Orange,NJ    45 M       1:53:33.77 11:21 193/219   M45-49:31/34     41.58  
 474.Jennifer Cudmore     South Orange,NJ    45 F       1:53:36.36 11:21 281/395   F45-49:49/60     46.74  
 475.Mary Mcbride         Glen Rock,NJ       58 F       1:53:38.47 11:21 282/395   F55-59:13/20     54.60  
 476.Paul Stalzer         Riverdale,NJ       46 M       1:53:40.48 11:22 194/219   M45-49:32/34     41.88  
 477.Tricia Noonan        Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F       1:53:52.21 11:23 283/395   F40-44:62/94     44.83  
 478.Jerome Fenton        Newark,NJ          34 M       1:53:52.85 11:23 195/219   M30-34:19/21     38.78  
 479.Kelly Fagan          Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F       1:53:54.72 11:23 284/395   F40-44:63/94     45.80  
 480.Stefanie Dicostanzo  Cedar Knolls,NJ    40 F       1:54:01.86 11:24 285/395   F40-44:64/94     44.77  
 481.Kaecel Layug         East Windsor,NJ    22 F       1:54:12.40 11:25 286/395   F20-24:6/8       43.21  
 482.Juliana Fanning      Denville,NJ        48 F       1:54:13.14 11:25 287/395   F45-49:50/60     47.99  
 483.Howard Rosenblatt    Somerset,NJ        50 M       1:54:16.52 11:25 196/219   M50-54:32/35     43.09  
 484.Jennifer Ullrich     Colonia,NJ         27 F       1:54:23.02 11:26 288/395   F25-29:26/35     43.14  
 485.Maritza Aviles       Mt Olive Townsh,NJ 41 F       1:54:33.23 11:27 289/395   F40-44:65/94     44.86  
 486.Cathy Robertson      Budd Lake,NJ       62 F U     1:54:33.33 11:27 290/395   F60-64:13/16     57.18  
 487.Suzanne Giarrusso    Verona,NJ          44 F       1:54:38.27 11:27 291/395   F40-44:66/94     45.90  
 488.Maureen Kennedy      Chatham,NJ         46 F       1:54:42.00 11:28 292/395   F45-49:51/60     46.76  
 489.David Giarrusso      Verona,NJ          48 M       1:54:53.72 11:29 197/219   M45-49:33/34     42.13  
 490.Victoria Pisano      Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F       1:54:59.25 11:29 293/395   F40-44:67/94     44.40  
 491.Terri Rentiers       Springfield,NJ     39 F       1:55:07.29 11:30 294/395   F35-39:42/62     44.08  
 492.Rebecca Fitzgerald   Sussex,NJ          44 F       1:55:14.90 11:31 295/395   F40-44:68/94     45.66  
 493.Viki Pauciello       Franklin,NJ        42 F       1:55:19.82 11:31 296/395   F40-44:69/94     44.89  
 494.Sue Lawlor           Morristown,NJ      50 F U     1:55:20.99 11:32 297/395   F50-54:35/49     48.66  
 495.Lone Harboe          Bernardsville,NJ   54 F       1:55:24.63 11:32 298/395   F50-54:36/49     51.07  
 496.Scott Royer          Flemington,NJ      41 M       1:55:27.63 11:32 198/219   M40-44:25/31     39.59  
 497.Kerry Royer          Flemington,NJ      34 F       1:55:27.95 11:32 299/395   F30-34:34/39     43.04  
 498.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M U     1:55:30.68 11:33 199/219   M75-79:3/4       56.04  
 499.Stephanie Chapelliqu Ringwood,NJ        33 F       1:55:37.59 11:33 300/395   F30-34:35/39     42.87  
 500.Amalie Park          Westwood,NJ        42 F U     1:55:38.99 11:33 301/395   F40-44:70/94     44.76  
 501.Denise Price         Maplewood,NJ       43 F       1:55:39.45 11:33 302/395   F40-44:71/94     45.11  
 502.Emily Lyons          Lansdale,PA        39 F       1:55:48.48 11:34 303/395   F35-39:43/62     43.82  
 503.Suzanne Williamson   Milford,PA         50 F       1:55:48.76 11:34 304/395   F50-54:37/49     48.46  
 504.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        55 F       1:55:53.27 11:35 305/395   F55-59:14/20     51.50  
 505.Annmarie May         Stanhope,NJ        21 F       1:55:53.88 11:35 306/395   F20-24:7/8       42.58  
 506.Chance Bassett       Maplewood,NJ       40 F       1:56:01.40 11:36 307/395   F40-44:72/94     44.00  
 507.Lynn Dragovoich      Wood-ridge,NJ      59 F       1:56:19.54 11:37 308/395   F55-59:15/20     54.05  
 508.Lauren Currenti      Cedar Knolls,NJ    25 F       1:56:24.87 11:38 309/395   F25-29:27/35     42.39  
 509.Leslie Dolan         Islip Terrace,NY   54 F       1:57:07.61 11:42 310/395   F50-54:38/49     50.32  
 510.Shawn Hoppe          Bloomingdale,NJ    42 F       1:57:19.37 11:43 311/395   F40-44:73/94     44.12  
 511.Kristen Deffenbaugh  Chatham,NJ         37 F       1:57:24.31 11:44 312/395   F35-39:44/62     42.79  
 512.Fatima Bohorquez     Colonia,NJ         34 F       1:57:24.79 11:44 313/395   F30-34:36/39     42.32  
 513.Michelle Hinkle      Sparta,NJ          40 F       1:57:29.12 11:44 314/395   F40-44:74/94     43.45  
 514.Anna Lewis           Hackettstown,NJ    27 F       1:57:57.71 11:47 315/395   F25-29:28/35     41.83  
 515.Jason Lewis          Hackettstown,NJ    28 M       1:57:58.05 11:47 200/219   M25-29:10/11     37.29  
 516.Mike Roosevelt       Bergenfield,NJ     41 M       1:58:00.67 11:48 201/219   M40-44:26/31     38.74  
 517.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      50 M       1:58:01.56 11:48 202/219   M50-54:33/35     41.72  
 518.Lauren English       Lincoln Park,NJ    29 F       1:58:01.74 11:48 316/395   F25-29:29/35     41.81  
 519.Abbie Lebowitz       Maplewood,NJ       38 F       1:58:23.94 11:50 317/395   F35-39:45/62     42.64  
 520.Judisam Gonzalez     Elizabeth,NJ       37 F       1:58:33.96 11:51 318/395   F35-39:46/62     42.37  
 521.Andrea Damboise      Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F       1:58:35.77 11:51 319/395   F45-49:52/60     46.76  
 522.Brandi Szymanski     Morristown,NJ      40 F       1:58:39.32 11:51 320/395   F40-44:75/94     43.02  
 523.Georgette Mbayed     Clifton,NJ         28 F       1:58:42.43 11:52 321/395   F25-29:30/35     41.57  
 524.Greg Whitman         Hackensack,NJ      29 M       1:58:46.65 11:52 203/219   M25-29:11/11     37.04  
 525.Erika Angley         Teaneck,NJ         41 F       1:58:47.08 11:52 322/395   F40-44:76/94     43.26  
 526.Katrina Pizarro      Denville,NJ        29 F       1:58:51.36 11:53 323/395   F25-29:31/35     41.52  
 527.Mary Tully           Morristown,NJ      41 F       1:58:56.36 11:53 324/395   F40-44:77/94     43.21  
 528.Elizabeth Roche      Morristown,NJ      49 F       1:58:56.63 11:53 325/395   F45-49:53/60     46.63  
 529.Kathy Villanueva     Middletown,NY      42 F       1:59:04.50 11:54 326/395   F40-44:78/94     43.47  
 530.Susanna Iuliano      Morristown,NJ      44 F       1:59:09.74 11:54 327/395   F40-44:79/94     44.16  
 531.Rosa Pereira         Roselle Park,NJ    53 F       1:59:09.90 11:54 328/395   F50-54:39/49     48.85  
 532.Deihdra Miller       Glen Rock,NJ       44 F       1:59:15.32 11:55 329/395   F40-44:80/94     44.12  
 533.Raquel Soto          Bronx,NY           27 F       1:59:19.65 11:55 330/395   F25-29:32/35     41.35  
 534.Lisa Wilkes          Maplewood,NJ       51 F       1:59:31.56 11:57 331/395   F50-54:40/49     47.52  
 535.Jennifer Schwolow    Flemington,NJ      35 F       1:59:53.45 11:59 332/395   F35-39:47/62     41.57  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 536.Bonnielee Dicola     Boonton Townshi,NJ 61 F       2:00:03.30 12:00 333/395   F60-64:14/16     53.81  
 537.Colyn Lucario-huntle Somerville,NJ      39 F       2:00:14.93 12:01 334/395   F35-39:48/62     42.20  
 538.Kate Klingman        Mine Hill Towns,NJ 37 F       2:00:37.62 12:03 335/395   F35-39:49/62     41.65  
 539.Chuck Reyes          Clayton,NJ         49 M U     2:00:39.01 12:03 204/219   M45-49:34/34     40.46  
 540.Kerry Klingner       Suffern,NY         39 F       2:00:50.55 12:05 336/395   F35-39:50/62     41.99  
 541.Joanne Houghtaling   Glenwood,NJ        49 F       2:00:58.77 12:05 337/395   F45-49:54/60     45.84  
 542.Kim Darabaris        North Haledon,NJ   43 F       2:01:25.43 12:08 338/395   F40-44:81/94     42.97  
 543.Janine Guasco        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F       2:01:25.79 12:08 339/395   F40-44:82/94     42.97  
 544.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F U     2:01:27.73 12:08 340/395   F65-69:5/6       58.86  
 545.Anne Scala           West Milford,NJ    51 F       2:01:47.91 12:10 341/395   F50-54:41/49     46.64  
 546.Jodi Cortes          Little Falls,NJ    41 F       2:01:51.42 12:11 342/395   F40-44:83/94     42.17  
 547.Thomas J. Meagher    New Providence,NJ  30 M U     2:02:05.08 12:12 205/219   M30-34:20/21     36.04  
 548.Ben Nakahara         Pompton Lakes,NJ   12 M       2:02:16.38 12:13 206/219   M 1-19:8/8       40.00  
 549.Brian Bateman        Cedar Knolls,NJ    42 M       2:02:23.06 12:14 207/219   M40-44:27/31     37.65  
 550.George Parry         Hunterdon Count,NJ 53 M       2:02:33.46 12:15 208/219   M50-54:34/35     41.24  
 551.Diego Cruz           Hawthorne,NJ       54 M       2:02:37.56 12:15 209/219   M50-54:35/35     41.58  
 552.Samantha Colangelo   Clifton,NJ         28 F       2:02:44.06 12:16 343/395   F25-29:33/35     40.20  
 553.Jimmy Appleby        Caldwell,NJ        34 M       2:02:45.07 12:16 210/219   M30-34:21/21     35.97  
 554.Cathy Van Orden      Hacketstown,NJ     51 F       2:02:47.13 12:16 344/395   F50-54:42/49     46.26  
 555.Christine Glitz      Madison,NJ         35 F       2:03:07.26 12:18 345/395   F35-39:51/62     40.48  
 556.Nora Burd            Summit,NJ          25 F       2:03:37.90 12:21 346/395   F25-29:34/35     39.92  
 557.Dee Ketch            Morris Plains,NJ   54 F       2:03:41.02 12:22 347/395   F50-54:43/49     47.65  
 558.Nancy Slahetka       Maplewood,NJ       51 F       2:04:33.49 12:27 348/395   F50-54:44/49     45.60  
 559.Christine Grecco     Wharton,NJ         38 F       2:04:37.57 12:27 349/395   F35-39:52/62     40.50  
 560.Elissa Richardson    Morristown,NJ      48 F       2:04:46.60 12:28 350/395   F45-49:55/60     43.93  
 561.Doinks Quinan        Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F       2:04:49.00 12:28 351/395   F45-49:56/60     44.43  
 562.Victoria Ravo        Hackettstown,NJ    35 F       2:05:07.30 12:30 352/395   F35-39:53/62     39.83  
 563.Jennifer Nakahara    Pompton Lakes,NJ   45 F       2:05:47.31 12:34 353/395   F45-49:57/60     42.21  
 564.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F U     2:05:54.94 12:35 354/395   F55-59:16/20     48.64  
 565.Susan Pastir         Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F       2:05:59.03 12:35 355/395   F35-39:54/62     40.28  
 566.Meaghan Eschbacher   Fanwood,NJ         40 F       2:05:59.29 12:35 356/395   F40-44:84/94     40.52  
 567.Susan Parry          Ringoes,NJ         51 F       2:06:35.60 12:39 357/395   F50-54:45/49     44.87  
 568.Heather Linsalata    Clifton,NJ         35 F       2:06:52.12 12:41 358/395   F35-39:55/62     39.28  
 569.Tara Cioffi          Haworth,NJ         44 F       2:06:52.41 12:41 359/395   F40-44:85/94     41.47  
 570.Debra Van Fleet      Morristown,NJ      63 F       2:07:06.74 12:42 360/395   F60-64:15/16     52.27  
 571.Amy Rogers           Oakland,NJ         39 F       2:07:32.98 12:45 361/395   F35-39:56/62     39.79  
 572.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F       2:07:55.84 12:47 362/395   F55-59:17/20     49.15  
 573.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F U     2:08:04.20 12:48 363/395   F65-69:6/6       53.38  
 574.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F U     2:08:08.75 12:48 364/395   F80-98:1/1       72.82  
 575.Angela Mayfield      Hamilton,NJ        52 F       2:08:14.81 12:49 365/395   F50-54:46/49     44.83  
 576.Mital Vora           New Providence,NJ  37 F       2:08:18.81 12:49 366/395   F35-39:57/62     39.15  
 577.Kay Hallenbeck       Summit,NJ          37 F       2:08:19.13 12:49 367/395   F35-39:58/62     39.15  
 578.Sophia Li            Chatham,NJ         37 F       2:08:37.67 12:51 368/395   F35-39:59/62     39.06  
 579.Gina Higdon          Slatington,PA      46 F       2:08:42.51 12:52 369/395   F45-49:58/60     41.67  
 580.Jerome Daniels       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U     2:08:43.75 12:52 211/219   M40-44:28/31     36.08  
 581.Haley Crocker        Montclair,NJ       28 F       2:08:55.67 12:53 370/395   F25-29:35/35     38.28  
 582.Amy Chiossi          Ramsey,NJ          42 F       2:09:14.05 12:55 371/395   F40-44:86/94     40.05  
 583.Victoria Pangilinan  Piscataway,NJ      51 F       2:09:22.19 12:56 372/395   F50-54:47/49     43.90  
 584.Stewart Herman       Mendham,NJ         56 M       2:09:26.01 12:56 212/219   M55-59:19/20     40.11  
 585.Elvis Rosero         Deer Park,NY       40 M U     2:09:37.88 12:57 213/219   M40-44:29/31     35.01  
 586.Anne Coffey          Nutley,NJ          41 F       2:09:38.75 12:57 373/395   F40-44:87/94     39.64  
 587.Jorge Obando         Boonton,NJ         44 M       2:09:52.75 12:59 214/219   M40-44:30/31     36.05  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 588.Kathleen Kuberiet    Somerville,NJ      59 F       2:10:01.43 13:00 374/395   F55-59:18/20     48.36  
 589.Natalie Cahill       Morris Plains,NJ   44 F       2:10:07.06 13:00 375/395   F40-44:88/94     40.44  
 590.Patricia Bradley     Bayonne,NJ         39 F       2:10:12.81 13:01 376/395   F35-39:60/62     38.97  
 591.Melissa Albrecht     Ramsey,NJ          43 F       2:10:24.52 13:02 377/395   F40-44:89/94     40.01  
 592.Theodora Murphy      Saddle Brook,NJ    34 F       2:10:34.25 13:03 378/395   F30-34:37/39     38.05  
 593.Mine Kaplan Reed     Stirling,NJ        33 F       2:10:42.21 13:04 379/395   F30-34:38/39     37.92  
 594.Steve Lawrence       Springfield,NJ     40 M       2:10:51.14 13:05 215/219   M40-44:31/31     34.68  
 595.Regina Stratton      Fanwood,NJ         39 F       2:11:28.25 13:08 380/395   F35-39:61/62     38.60  
 596.Denielle Conti       Toms River,NJ      40 F       2:11:50.79 13:11 381/395   F40-44:90/94     38.72  
 597.Robert Boyd          Woodbridge Town,NJ 71 M U     2:11:53.66 13:11 216/219   M70-74:4/4       45.59  
 598.Samantha Selikoff    Livingston,NJ      23 F       2:11:54.49 13:11 382/395   F20-24:8/8       37.41  
 599.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F       2:12:02.41 13:12 383/395   F55-59:19/20     45.78  
 600.Beth Styler Barry    Asbury,NJ          57 F       2:12:02.57 13:12 384/395   F55-59:20/20     46.38  
 601.Jay Layug            East Windsor,NJ    52 F       2:13:25.11 13:20 385/395   F50-54:48/49     43.09  
 602.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         78 M U     2:14:07.04 13:24 217/219   M75-79:4/4       50.14  
 603.Gaea Meola           Blairstown,NJ      41 F       2:15:43.24 13:34 386/395   F40-44:91/94     37.87  
 604.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F U     2:15:51.79 13:35 387/395   F45-49:59/60     39.89  
 605.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         42 F       2:15:52.06 13:35 388/395   F40-44:92/94     38.10  
 606.Mary Foster Howe     Pennington,NJ      43 F       2:15:52.79 13:35 389/395   F40-44:93/94     38.40  
 607.Kristina Anderson    North Bergen,NJ    52 F       2:17:11.56 13:43 390/395   F50-54:49/49     41.91  
 608.Sue Lockhart         Hillsborough,NJ    63 F       2:18:11.15 13:49 391/395   F60-64:16/16     48.07  
 609.Valentine Kuntz      Hillsborough,NJ    57 M       2:18:31.76 13:51 218/219   M55-59:20/20     37.82  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 610.Kimberly Russo       Haskell,NJ         31 F       2:20:13.18 14:01 392/395   F30-34:39/39     35.23  
 611.Tara-marie Kaufhold  Morristown,NJ      35 F       2:23:04.74 14:18 393/395   F35-39:62/62     34.84  
 612.Dawn Smookler        West Caldwell,NJ   44 F       2:24:05.59 14:24 394/395   F40-44:94/94     36.52  
 613.Carolyn Soto         Monroe,NY          46 F       2:24:05.83 14:24 395/395   F45-49:60/60     37.22  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 614.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         66 M U     2:31:45.97 15:10 219/219   M65-69:10/10     37.61  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUPER SANTA 10 MILER TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        21 M             753   53:01.97  5:18
OvM2.Stu Haynes           Chatham,NJ         42 M             230   57:14.38  5:43
OvM3.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       21 M             298 1:01:38.25  6:10
   4.Jay Margolis         Chatham,NJ         40 M             350 1:02:28.90  6:15
   5.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          33 M          U  724 1:03:22.01  6:20
   6.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          29 M              79 1:03:33.28  6:21
   7.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          41 M          U  163 1:05:05.84  6:31
   8.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 40 M          U  597 1:05:17.55  6:32
   9.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        39 M          U  145 1:06:17.24  6:38
  10.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         37 M             627 1:07:00.39  6:42
SUPER SANTA 10 MILER TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Diana Dachille       Denville,NJ        26 F             124 1:03:26.16  6:21
OvF2.Hortencia Aliaga     Harrison,NJ        47 F          U  782 1:04:29.02  6:27
OvF3.Victoria Pontecorvo  Morristown,NJ      27 F             714 1:06:31.48  6:39
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U  809 1:07:27.92  6:45
   5.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F             650 1:09:03.20  6:54
   6.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          28 F          U  522 1:09:07.28  6:55
   7.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F          U   62 1:09:22.47  6:56
   8.Courtney Snyder      Mahwah,NJ          28 F             725 1:09:42.93  6:58
   9.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F          U  272 1:10:26.16  7:03
  10.Julie Williamson     Chatham,NJ         24 F          U  625 1:10:36.50  7:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUPER SANTA 10 MILER TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Stu Haynes           Chatham,NJ         42 M             230   57:14.38  5:43
   1.Jay Margolis         Chatham,NJ         40 M             350 1:02:28.90  6:15
   2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          41 M          U  163 1:05:05.84  6:31
   3.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 40 M          U  597 1:05:17.55  6:32
   4.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M             682 1:07:33.10  6:45
   5.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M          U  487 1:08:27.08  6:51
   6.Steve Notchubbs      Randolph,NJ        54 M             417 1:08:53.50  6:53
   7.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      41 M          U  748 1:08:55.29  6:54
   8.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        48 M              10 1:09:50.74  6:59
   9.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M          U  516 1:09:55.75  7:00
  10.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M          U  286 1:10:14.03  7:01
SUPER SANTA 10 MILER TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Hortencia Aliaga     Harrison,NJ        47 F          U  782 1:04:29.02  6:27
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U  809 1:07:27.92  6:45
   2.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F          U   62 1:09:22.47  6:56
   3.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F          U  272 1:10:26.16  7:03
   4.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      40 F              72 1:11:09.99  7:07
   5.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F             661 1:14:05.83  7:25
   6.Julie Snyder         Madison,NJ         44 F             743 1:14:58.92  7:30
   7.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F             191 1:15:36.73  7:34
   8.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F             564 1:16:22.59  7:38
   9.Karen Cummins        Sparta Township,NJ 56 F             119 1:16:57.99  7:42
  10.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F          U   82 1:17:42.03  7:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Burns           Sayreville,NJ      12 M  211           68 1:31:26.64  9:09  53.48%
   2.Daniel Grimmig       Summit,NJ          17 M  292          217 1:37:17.69  9:44  45.60%
   3.Luke Pennisi         Manahawkin,NJ      13 M  297          447 1:37:36.56  9:46  48.70%
   4.Neel Patel           Hillsborough,NJ    15 M  330          764 1:39:44.49  9:58  45.68%
   5.Jama Vandervleit     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M  338          810 1:40:17.19 10:02  46.29%
   6.David Ortiz          Hamburg,NJ         14 M  340          811 1:40:17.38 10:02  46.29%
   7.Brian Herman         Mendham,NJ         15 M  400          235 1:46:31.41 10:39  42.77%
   8.Ben Nakahara         Pompton Lakes,NJ   12 M  548          407 2:02:16.38 12:14  40.00%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Mihalko        Whippany,NJ        16 F  136          388 1:25:17.05  8:32  59.55%
   2.Desi Brower          Livingston,NJ      19 F  144           64 1:26:03.30  8:36  57.34%
   3.Mia Petrolino        Parsippany,NJ      15 F  152          453 1:26:57.89  8:42  59.58%
   4.Ashley Clawson       Wharton,NJ         18 F  251          100 1:33:55.65  9:24  52.54%
   5.Grace Donohue        Summit,NJ          17 F  293          660 1:37:18.36  9:44  51.20%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        21 M    1          753   53:01.97  5:18  82.97%
OvM3.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       21 M    3          298 1:01:38.25  6:10  71.37%
   1.Scott Waldman        Morristown,NJ      24 M   61          791 1:15:50.79  7:35  58.01%
   2.Sean Flannery        Mahwah,NJ          20 M  109          187 1:22:22.12  8:14  53.41%
   3.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  23 M  114          669 1:23:10.68  8:19  52.90%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Williamson     Chatham,NJ         24 F   33       U  625 1:10:36.50  7:04  69.88%
   2.Roxie Kloss          Butler,NJ          20 F   75          293 1:17:59.23  7:48  63.27%
   3.Bethany Ryan         Newton,NJ          21 F  148          515 1:26:18.67  8:38  57.17%
   4.Megan Fosko          Greenwich,CT       24 F  342          192 1:40:31.03 10:03  49.09%
   5.Meagan Tuchler       Fair Lawn,NJ       24 F  423          589 1:48:40.94 10:52  45.41%
   6.Kaecel Layug         East Windsor,NJ    22 F  481          803 1:54:12.40 11:25  43.21%
   7.Annmarie May         Stanhope,NJ        21 F  505          357 1:55:53.88 11:35  42.58%
   8.Samantha Selikoff    Livingston,NJ      23 F  598          532 2:11:54.49 13:11  37.41%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          29 M    7           79 1:03:33.28  6:21  69.22%
   2.Chris Campagnola     Kendall Park,NJ    27 M   22           77 1:09:09.61  6:55  63.61%
   3.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       26 M   76       U  609 1:18:00.63  7:48  56.40%
   4.Michael Ryan         East Hanover,NJ    28 M   78          514 1:18:16.95  7:50  56.21%
   5.Matthew Kinsley      Morristown,NJ      29 M   88          285 1:19:03.00  7:54  55.66%
   6.Adam Putzer          New York,NY        29 M  112          465 1:23:03.78  8:18  52.97%
   7.Conor Beissel        Union,NJ           26 M  133          639 1:24:54.82  8:29  51.82%
   8.C-j Engelberger      Whippany,NJ        29 M  154          168 1:27:02.60  8:42  50.55%
   9.Tim Mcevoy           Little Falls,NJ    27 M  302          368 1:37:42.50  9:46  45.03%
  10.Jason Lewis          Hackettstown,NJ    28 M  515          326 1:57:58.05 11:48  37.29%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Diana Dachille       Denville,NJ        26 F    6          124 1:03:26.16  6:21  77.78%
OvF3.Victoria Pontecorvo  Morristown,NJ      27 F   12          714 1:06:31.48  6:39  74.17%
   1.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          28 F   21       U  522 1:09:07.28  6:55  71.38%
   2.Courtney Snyder      Mahwah,NJ          28 F   25          725 1:09:42.93  6:58  70.79%
   3.Shannon Mckenna      Montclair,NJ       26 F   45       U  373 1:13:13.09  7:19  67.39%
   4.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F   50       U  767 1:14:10.91  7:25  66.52%
   5.Merit O'hare         Hoboken,NJ         28 F   60          425 1:15:45.22  7:35  65.13%
   6.Rebecca Hoffler      Parsiappny,NJ      25 F   84          243 1:18:43.30  7:52  62.68%
   7.Alyssa Guider        Morristown,NJ      29 F   93          220 1:19:34.81  7:57  62.01%
   8.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          27 F  122          647 1:23:46.47  8:23  58.90%
   9.Melanie Kinsley      Morristown,NJ      29 F  189          284 1:29:17.49  8:56  55.26%
  10.Michelle Clark       Morristown,NJ      27 F  192           99 1:29:37.44  8:58  55.06%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          33 M    5       U  724 1:03:22.01  6:20  69.54%
   2.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M   55       U  752 1:15:01.93  7:30  58.86%
   3.Tom Bennington       New Providence,NJ  34 M   64           41 1:16:27.04  7:39  57.76%
   4.Chris Mclaughlin     Morristown,NJ      30 M   69          374 1:17:18.00  7:44  56.92%
   5.Elias Vail           Morristown,NJ      30 M   72          731 1:17:46.50  7:47  56.57%
   6.John Pulla           Bronx,NY           30 M   79          769 1:18:19.20  7:50  56.17%
   7.John Ogilby          Denville,NJ        33 M  102          423 1:21:39.20  8:10  53.97%
   8.David Carucci        Lyndhurst,NJ       33 M  155           81 1:27:05.74  8:43  50.61%
   9.George Holan         Cranford,NJ        34 M  166          806 1:27:41.56  8:46  50.36%
  10.Richard Watanabe     Morristown,NJ      30 M  171          615 1:27:52.85  8:47  50.07%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F   20          650 1:09:03.20  6:54  71.77%
   2.Jessica Redden       East Brunswick,NJ  32 F   34          472 1:10:51.37  7:05  69.81%
   3.Taryn Perkins        Morristown,NJ      30 F   38          777 1:11:31.75  7:09  69.01%
   4.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        34 F   48           33 1:14:02.00  7:24  67.12%
   5.Kathryn Meier        Lancaster,PA       34 F  126          379 1:24:05.36  8:25  59.09%
   6.Spencer Hoffman      New York,NY        31 F  140          245 1:25:33.80  8:33  57.74%
   7.Tara Mercadante      Chatham,NJ         34 F  156          382 1:27:08.98  8:43  57.02%
   8.Alyssa Peterkin      Whippany,NJ        31 F  206          451 1:31:09.47  9:07  54.19%
   9.Kayla Mathwig        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F  207          354 1:31:12.26  9:07  54.16%
  10.Sarah Lang           Hopewell,NJ        34 F  214          311 1:31:28.72  9:09  54.32%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        39 M   11       U  145 1:06:17.24  6:38  68.01%
   2.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         37 M   13          627 1:07:00.39  6:42  66.58%
   3.Greg Callow          Succasunna,NJ      36 M   16          646 1:08:09.32  6:49  65.19%
   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      35 M   23       U  778 1:09:21.89  6:56  63.84%
   5.Gerardo Villanueva   Bronx,NY           37 M   28          774 1:10:05.45  7:01  63.65%
   6.Gregory Lowry        Denville,NJ        38 M   41          334 1:12:23.24  7:14  61.93%
   7.Dan Spector          Maplewood,NJ       38 M   82          559 1:18:24.95  7:50  57.18%
   8.Celestino Garcia     Paterson,NJ        38 M   87          677 1:18:55.05  7:54  56.81%
   9.Ladislao Cinto       Queens,NY          39 M  117          740 1:23:23.84  8:20  54.07%
  10.Matthew Conner       Morris Plains,NJ   39 M  119          653 1:23:32.19  8:21  53.97%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Strobridge     Florham Park,NJ    37 F   46          570 1:13:20.15  7:20  68.49%
   2.Heather Kantorek     Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F   65          266 1:16:27.31  7:39  65.70%
   3.Stacey Wisniewski    Wayne,NJ           36 F   67          801 1:16:57.65  7:42  65.00%
   4.Denise Holan         Cranford,NJ        37 F   73          685 1:17:49.87  7:47  64.55%
   5.Ashley Higgins       Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F   94       U  240 1:20:43.62  8:04  62.53%
   6.Nicole Lehr          Ramsey,NJ          39 F  105          315 1:21:52.93  8:11  61.98%
   7.Corinne Zbranak      Westfield,NJ       38 F  107          737 1:22:06.43  8:13  61.47%
   8.Marycarmen Montes    Bronx,NY           39 F  115          739 1:23:22.91  8:20  60.86%
   9.Jenna Denise         Wyckoff,NJ         38 F  123          144 1:23:52.39  8:23  60.18%
  10.Lauren Mcgouran      Wyckoff,NJ         38 F  124          370 1:23:53.55  8:23  60.17%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Stu Haynes           Chatham,NJ         42 M    2          230   57:14.38  5:43  80.49%
   1.Jay Margolis         Chatham,NJ         40 M    4          350 1:02:28.90  6:15  72.63%
   2.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          41 M    9       U  163 1:05:05.84  6:31  70.22%
   3.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 40 M   10       U  597 1:05:17.55  6:32  69.50%
   4.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      41 M   19       U  748 1:08:55.29  6:54  66.32%
   5.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M   29       U  286 1:10:14.03  7:01  66.12%
   6.Victor Garcia Ramos  Bronx,NY           42 M   43          754 1:12:36.89  7:16  63.45%
   7.Jeff Jones           Denville,NJ        44 M   56       U  686 1:15:14.12  7:31  62.23%
   8.Lucas Rockwood       Morristown,NJ      41 M   66          493 1:16:45.53  7:41  59.55%
   9.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M   70          795 1:17:30.41  7:45  60.41%
  10.Miguel Garcia        Trenton,NJ         43 M   95          797 1:20:47.33  8:05  57.49%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   24       U   62 1:09:22.47  6:56  75.20%
   2.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F   32       U  272 1:10:26.16  7:03  74.06%
   3.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      40 F   35           72 1:11:09.99  7:07  71.74%
   4.Julie Snyder         Madison,NJ         44 F   53          743 1:14:58.92  7:30  70.18%
   5.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   59          191 1:15:36.73  7:34  69.00%
   6.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F   63          564 1:16:22.59  7:38  67.77%
   7.Janet Yu             New York,NY        42 F   80          629 1:18:22.63  7:50  66.04%
   8.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   44 F   81          188 1:18:23.26  7:50  67.12%
   9.Lori Kapferer        West Orange,NJ     42 F   86       U  267 1:18:46.78  7:53  65.71%
  10.Jess Mcginn          Morristown,NJ      40 F   91          369 1:19:18.92  7:56  64.37%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M   17       U  487 1:08:27.08  6:51  71.31%
   2.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        48 M   26           10 1:09:50.74  6:59  69.31%
   3.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        48 M   36          175 1:11:17.87  7:08  67.90%
   4.Pedro Flores         Bronx,NY           49 M   39          741 1:11:32.40  7:09  68.24%
   5.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      46 M   42          565 1:12:32.58  7:15  65.62%
   6.Julio Garcia         Trenton,NJ         45 M   47          796 1:13:47.91  7:23  63.98%
   7.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   51       U  768 1:14:12.10  7:25  64.15%
   8.Jim Kessler          Kenilworth,NJ      46 M   52          688 1:14:17.03  7:26  64.08%
   9.Mauro Velzaquez      Trenton,NJ         47 M   54          798 1:14:59.29  7:30  64.00%
  10.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      47 M  129          691 1:24:29.28  8:27  56.81%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Hortencia Aliaga     Harrison,NJ        47 F    8       U  782 1:04:29.02  6:27  84.03%
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F   14       U  809 1:07:27.92  6:45  78.71%
   2.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      49 F  134       U  541 1:24:59.61  8:30  65.25%
   3.Yael Sahar           New Providence,NJ  48 F  147          518 1:26:15.10  8:38  63.54%
   4.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          49 F  174           44 1:28:19.44  8:50  62.79%
   5.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         46 F  177          816 1:28:25.74  8:51  60.65%
   6.Meredith Walling     Newton,NJ          46 F  179          733 1:28:29.23  8:51  60.61%
   7.Karen Matesic        Paramus,NJ         48 F  183          701 1:28:40.33  8:52  61.81%
   8.Christine Alexopoulo Morristown,NJ      46 F  186            6 1:29:05.07  8:55  60.20%
   9.Donna Navan          Maplewood,NJ       47 F  194          410 1:29:46.90  8:59  60.37%
  10.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      48 F  223       U  224 1:32:21.81  9:14  59.35%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M   15          682 1:07:33.10  6:45  74.81%
   2.Steve Notchubbs      Randolph,NJ        54 M   18          417 1:08:53.50  6:53  74.01%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M   27       U  516 1:09:55.75  7:00  71.64%
   4.William Guadalupe    Bronx,NY           51 M   40          761 1:11:51.16  7:11  69.11%
   5.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        54 M   44          649 1:12:48.84  7:17  70.03%
   6.Mark Mcknight        Roxbury Townshi,NJ 50 M   57       U  783 1:15:18.58  7:32  65.38%
   7.Robert Savacool      Morristown,NJ      53 M   58          813 1:15:36.23  7:34  66.84%
   8.James P Kenney       Morristown,NJ      51 M   62          277 1:16:00.65  7:36  65.34%
   9.Christopher Palmer   Warwick,NY         53 M   74          786 1:17:55.35  7:48  64.86%
  10.Anthony Spinella     South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M  110          560 1:22:34.81  8:15  60.67%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   49          661 1:14:05.83  7:25  76.66%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F  100       U  712 1:21:22.93  8:08  71.53%
   3.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      50 F  104          807 1:21:48.25  8:11  68.60%
   4.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F  108       U  679 1:22:12.00  8:13  68.28%
   5.Stephanie Carlson    New Providence,NJ  54 F  141       U   80 1:25:34.16  8:33  68.87%
   6.Jane Collins         Westfield,NJ       54 F  142       U  105 1:25:42.49  8:34  68.76%
   7.Evelyn Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        54 F  178          497 1:28:27.95  8:51  66.62%
   8.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F  185       U   63 1:28:53.14  8:53  63.13%
   9.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         51 F  228          329 1:32:45.21  9:17  61.23%
  10.Mylan Lam            Livingston,NJ      51 F  235          692 1:32:52.82  9:17  61.15%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       59 M   31          556 1:10:19.69  7:02  75.88%
   2.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   77           48 1:18:04.59  7:48  67.09%
   3.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          56 M   90       U   16 1:19:18.63  7:56  65.46%
   4.Paul Scullion        New Windsor,NY     55 M  101          530 1:21:25.46  8:09  63.18%
   5.Craig Kanouse        Waldwick,NJ        56 M  132          687 1:24:48.26  8:29  61.21%
   6.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  56 M  135          668 1:25:02.67  8:30  61.04%
   7.Robert Pasqual       Queens County,NY   59 M  160          439 1:27:22.31  8:44  61.07%
   8.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          56 M  161           95 1:27:23.64  8:44  59.40%
   9.Jim Stack            Newton,NJ          58 M  165          814 1:27:32.77  8:45  60.39%
  10.Pietro Catizone      Randolph,NJ        56 M  172           84 1:28:04.01  8:48  58.94%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Cummins        Sparta Township,NJ 56 F   68          119 1:16:57.99  7:42  78.55%
   2.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F   92       U  283 1:19:33.46  7:57  75.02%
   3.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  130       U  521 1:24:38.64  8:28  73.30%
   4.Melissa Muilenburg   Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 F  230          399 1:32:45.75  9:17  64.34%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  241       U  183 1:33:14.55  9:19  67.43%
   6.Katie Maher          Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  296       U  345 1:37:31.23  9:45  62.79%
   7.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 F  320           14 1:39:11.45  9:55  60.17%
   8.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   56 F  351          375 1:41:23.59 10:08  59.62%
   9.Jackie Timmerman     Morristown,NJ      56 F  379          583 1:44:35.78 10:28  57.80%
  10.Erenea Saludares     Emerson,NJ         55 F  408          719 1:47:05.99 10:43  55.73%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M   30          680 1:10:15.37  7:02  77.38%
   2.Russ Forsythe        Ewing Township,NJ  60 M   37          670 1:11:24.04  7:08  75.43%
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         61 M   99       U  302 1:21:15.14  8:08  66.91%
   4.Gerry Ferraro        Hoboken,NJ         61 M  143       U  179 1:25:47.75  8:35  63.37%
   5.Hector Mislavsky     Morristown,NJ      62 M  164          392 1:27:26.64  8:45  62.78%
   6.Robert Criscuolo     Verona,NJ          64 M  193          112 1:29:42.94  8:58  62.38%
   7.Thomas W. Meagher    New Providence,NJ  63 M  217       U  377 1:31:49.81  9:11  60.36%
   8.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      64 M  264       U  676 1:34:55.95  9:30  58.95%
   9.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       62 M  388       U  490 1:45:25.82 10:33  52.07%
  10.Charles Bahr         Watchung,NJ        60 M  406           24 1:47:02.14 10:42  50.32%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F   71       U   82 1:17:42.03  7:46  85.49%
   2.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         63 F   83          132 1:18:42.34  7:52  84.40%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  204       U  352 1:30:45.63  9:05  71.18%
   4.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 60 F  243       U  475 1:33:15.29  9:20  68.34%
   5.Colleen Propsner     Bethlehem,PA       62 F  279          463 1:36:16.44  9:38  68.04%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  322       U  771 1:39:12.77  9:55  66.96%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  368       U  274 1:43:30.58 10:21  62.42%
   8.Linda Engelberger    Elizabeth,NJ       61 F  373          165 1:44:19.71 10:26  61.93%
   9.Mary Ann Duffy       Montville,NJ       64 F  401          662 1:46:40.65 10:40  63.17%
  10.Joann Durr           Morristown,NJ      62 F  430          158 1:49:21.70 10:56  59.90%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M   85          172 1:18:44.41  7:52  72.49%
   2.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  103       U  636 1:21:45.57  8:11  70.52%
   3.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  121       U  638 1:23:42.60  8:22  69.57%
   4.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M  137          772 1:25:18.07  8:32  68.26%
   5.David Tucker         Chatham,NJ         67 M  139          730 1:25:20.46  8:32  67.56%
   6.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M  169       U  645 1:27:50.39  8:47  64.98%
   7.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          67 M  176          128 1:28:20.67  8:50  65.26%
   8.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   65 M  271          166 1:35:28.69  9:33  59.19%
   9.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M  415       U  673 1:47:48.41 10:47  52.42%
  10.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         66 M  614       U  652 2:31:45.97 15:11  37.61%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      65 F  384       U  160 1:44:52.29 10:29  65.19%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  385       U  288 1:45:11.05 10:31  65.95%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway Town,NJ 69 F  433       U  643 1:49:25.27 10:57  66.34%
   4.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  472       U   45 1:53:15.12 11:20  60.36%
   5.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F  544       U  574 2:01:27.73 12:09  58.86%
   6.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F  573       U  672 2:08:04.20 12:48  53.38%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M   89       U  707 1:19:16.43  7:56  78.99%
   2.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M  168       U  671 1:27:45.23  8:47  70.31%
   3.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     71 M  250       U  640 1:33:51.47  9:23  64.06%
   4.Robert Boyd          Woodbridge Town,NJ 71 M  597       U   58 2:11:53.66 13:11  45.59%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       77 M  333       U  713 1:40:01.61 10:00  65.92%
   2.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M  394       U  275 1:46:02.33 10:36  62.18%
   3.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M  498       U  690 1:55:30.68 11:33  56.04%
   4.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         78 M  602       U  765 2:14:07.04 13:25  50.14%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  574       U  663 2:08:08.75 12:49  72.82%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arjun Deshpande      Hillsborough,NJ    99 M  339          812 1:40:17.19 10:02   0.00%


SUPER SANTA 10 MILER                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stu Haynes           Chatham,NJ         42 M     230   57:14.38  5:43 80.49%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M  U  707 1:19:16.43  7:56 78.99%
   3.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M     680 1:10:15.37  7:02 77.38%
   4.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       59 M     556 1:10:19.69  7:02 75.88%
   5.Russ Forsythe        Ewing Township,NJ  60 M     670 1:11:24.04  7:08 75.43%
   6.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M     682 1:07:33.10  6:45 74.81%
   7.Steve Notchubbs      Randolph,NJ        54 M     417 1:08:53.50  6:53 74.01%
   8.Jay Margolis         Chatham,NJ         40 M     350 1:02:28.90  6:15 72.63%
   9.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M     172 1:18:44.41  7:52 72.49%
  10.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M  U  516 1:09:55.75  7:00 71.64%
  11.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M  U  487 1:08:27.08  6:51 71.31%
  12.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  U  636 1:21:45.57  8:11 70.52%
  13.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M  U  671 1:27:45.23  8:47 70.31%
  14.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          41 M  U  163 1:05:05.84  6:31 70.22%
  15.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        54 M     649 1:12:48.84  7:17 70.03%
  16.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  U  638 1:23:42.60  8:22 69.57%
  17.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 40 M  U  597 1:05:17.55  6:32 69.50%
  18.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        48 M      10 1:09:50.74  6:59 69.31%
  19.William Guadalupe    Bronx,NY           51 M     761 1:11:51.16  7:11 69.11%
  20.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M     772 1:25:18.07  8:32 68.26%
  21.Pedro Flores         Bronx,NY           49 M     741 1:11:32.40  7:09 68.24%
  22.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        48 M     175 1:11:17.87  7:08 67.90%
  23.David Tucker         Chatham,NJ         67 M     730 1:25:20.46  8:32 67.56%
  24.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M      48 1:18:04.59  7:48 67.09%
  25.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         61 M  U  302 1:21:15.14  8:08 66.91%
  26.Robert Savacool      Morristown,NJ      53 M     813 1:15:36.23  7:34 66.84%
  27.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      41 M  U  748 1:08:55.29  6:54 66.32%
  28.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M  U  286 1:10:14.03  7:01 66.12%
  29.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       77 M  U  713 1:40:01.61 10:00 65.92%
  30.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      46 M     565 1:12:32.58  7:15 65.62%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U   82 1:17:42.03  7:46 85.49%
   2.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         63 F     132 1:18:42.34  7:52 84.40%
   3.Hortencia Aliaga     Harrison,NJ        47 F  U  782 1:04:29.02  6:27 84.03%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U  809 1:07:27.92  6:45 78.71%
   5.Karen Cummins        Sparta Township,NJ 56 F     119 1:16:57.99  7:42 78.55%
   6.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F     661 1:14:05.83  7:25 76.66%
   7.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F  U   62 1:09:22.47  6:56 75.20%
   8.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U  283 1:19:33.46  7:57 75.02%
   9.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F  U  272 1:10:26.16  7:03 74.06%
  10.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  521 1:24:38.64  8:28 73.30%
  11.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  U  663 2:08:08.75 12:49 72.82%
  12.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      40 F      72 1:11:09.99  7:07 71.74%
  13.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F  U  712 1:21:22.93  8:08 71.53%
  14.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  352 1:30:45.63  9:05 71.18%
  15.Julie Snyder         Madison,NJ         44 F     743 1:14:58.92  7:30 70.18%
  16.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F     191 1:15:36.73  7:34 69.00%
  17.Stephanie Carlson    New Providence,NJ  54 F  U   80 1:25:34.16  8:33 68.87%
  18.Jane Collins         Westfield,NJ       54 F  U  105 1:25:42.49  8:34 68.76%
  19.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      50 F     807 1:21:48.25  8:11 68.60%
  20.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 60 F  U  475 1:33:15.29  9:20 68.34%
  21.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F  U  679 1:22:12.00  8:13 68.28%
  22.Colleen Propsner     Bethlehem,PA       62 F     463 1:36:16.44  9:38 68.04%
  23.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F     564 1:16:22.59  7:38 67.77%
  24.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  U  183 1:33:14.55  9:19 67.43%
  25.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   44 F     188 1:18:23.26  7:50 67.12%
  26.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  U  771 1:39:12.77  9:55 66.96%
  27.Evelyn Rodriguez     Kinnelon,NJ        54 F     497 1:28:27.95  8:51 66.62%
  28.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway Town,NJ 69 F  U  643 1:49:25.27 10:57 66.34%
  29.Janet Yu             New York,NY        42 F     629 1:18:22.63  7:50 66.04%
  30.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U  288 1:45:11.05 10:31 65.95%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        21 M     753   53:01.97  5:18 82.97%
   2.Stu Haynes           Chatham,NJ         42 M     230   57:14.38  5:43 80.49%
   3.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M  U  707 1:19:16.43  7:56 78.99%
   4.William Goodwin      New Hope,PA        61 M     680 1:10:15.37  7:02 77.38%
   5.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       59 M     556 1:10:19.69  7:02 75.88%
   6.Russ Forsythe        Ewing Township,NJ  60 M     670 1:11:24.04  7:08 75.43%
   7.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      53 M     682 1:07:33.10  6:45 74.81%
   8.Steve Notchubbs      Randolph,NJ        54 M     417 1:08:53.50  6:53 74.01%
   9.Jay Margolis         Chatham,NJ         40 M     350 1:02:28.90  6:15 72.63%
  10.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          66 M     172 1:18:44.41  7:52 72.49%
  11.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M  U  516 1:09:55.75  7:00 71.64%
  12.Conor Krueger        Westfield,NJ       21 M     298 1:01:38.25  6:10 71.37%
  13.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M  U  487 1:08:27.08  6:51 71.31%
  14.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  U  636 1:21:45.57  8:11 70.52%
  15.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M  U  671 1:27:45.23  8:47 70.31%
  16.Trevor Emmitt        Summit,NJ          41 M  U  163 1:05:05.84  6:31 70.22%
  17.John Christian       Stanhope,NJ        54 M     649 1:12:48.84  7:17 70.03%
  18.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  U  638 1:23:42.60  8:22 69.57%
  19.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          33 M  U  724 1:03:22.01  6:20 69.54%
  20.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park ,NJ 40 M  U  597 1:05:17.55  6:32 69.50%
  21.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        48 M      10 1:09:50.74  6:59 69.31%
  22.Carlos Canaveral     Summit,NJ          29 M      79 1:03:33.28  6:21 69.22%
  23.William Guadalupe    Bronx,NY           51 M     761 1:11:51.16  7:11 69.11%
  24.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           68 M     772 1:25:18.07  8:32 68.26%
  25.Pedro Flores         Bronx,NY           49 M     741 1:11:32.40  7:09 68.24%
  26.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        39 M  U  145 1:06:17.24  6:38 68.01%
  27.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        48 M     175 1:11:17.87  7:08 67.90%
  28.David Tucker         Chatham,NJ         67 M     730 1:25:20.46  8:32 67.56%
  29.Craig Bizjak         Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M      48 1:18:04.59  7:48 67.09%
  30.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         61 M  U  302 1:21:15.14  8:08 66.91%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U   82 1:17:42.03  7:46 85.49%
   2.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         63 F     132 1:18:42.34  7:52 84.40%
   3.Hortencia Aliaga     Harrison,NJ        47 F  U  782 1:04:29.02  6:27 84.03%
   4.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U  809 1:07:27.92  6:45 78.71%
   5.Karen Cummins        Sparta Township,NJ 56 F     119 1:16:57.99  7:42 78.55%
   6.Diana Dachille       Denville,NJ        26 F     124 1:03:26.16  6:21 77.78%
   7.Brooke Drumbore      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F     661 1:14:05.83  7:25 76.66%
   8.Jessica Braun        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F  U   62 1:09:22.47  6:56 75.20%
   9.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U  283 1:19:33.46  7:57 75.02%
  10.Victoria Pontecorvo  Morristown,NJ      27 F     714 1:06:31.48  6:39 74.17%
  11.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F  U  272 1:10:26.16  7:03 74.06%
  12.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  521 1:24:38.64  8:28 73.30%
  13.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  U  663 2:08:08.75 12:49 72.82%
  14.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F     650 1:09:03.20  6:54 71.77%
  15.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      40 F      72 1:11:09.99  7:07 71.74%
  16.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      53 F  U  712 1:21:22.93  8:08 71.53%
  17.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          28 F  U  522 1:09:07.28  6:55 71.38%
  18.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  352 1:30:45.63  9:05 71.18%
  19.Courtney Snyder      Mahwah,NJ          28 F     725 1:09:42.93  6:58 70.79%
  20.Julie Snyder         Madison,NJ         44 F     743 1:14:58.92  7:30 70.18%
  21.Julie Williamson     Chatham,NJ         24 F  U  625 1:10:36.50  7:04 69.88%
  22.Jessica Redden       East Brunswick,NJ  32 F     472 1:10:51.37  7:05 69.81%
  23.Taryn Perkins        Morristown,NJ      30 F     777 1:11:31.75  7:09 69.01%
  24.Keira Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    43 F     191 1:15:36.73  7:34 69.00%
  25.Stephanie Carlson    New Providence,NJ  54 F  U   80 1:25:34.16  8:33 68.87%
  26.Jane Collins         Westfield,NJ       54 F  U  105 1:25:42.49  8:34 68.76%
  27.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      50 F     807 1:21:48.25  8:11 68.60%
  28.Megan Strobridge     Florham Park,NJ    37 F     570 1:13:20.15  7:20 68.49%
  29.Elizabeth Reeves     Township Of Was,NJ 60 F  U  475 1:33:15.29  9:20 68.34%
  30.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      50 F  U  679 1:22:12.00  8:13 68.28%