NEWSTEAD 5K

Race Date:9-15-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M         19:17.77  6:12 1/219     M 1-15:1/73      74.73  
   2.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M         19:21.11  6:13 2/219     M41-50:1/70      74.47  
   3.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    37 M         19:36.24  6:18 3/219     M31-40:1/29      68.43  
   4.Kate Babcock         Maplewood,NJ       38 F         19:57.56  6:25 1/177     F31-40:1/42      75.23  
   5.Mark Mueller         South Orange,NJ    40 M         19:57.69  6:25 4/219     M31-40:2/29      68.66  
   6.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M         20:13.42  6:30 5/219     M41-50:2/70      71.28  
   7.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    22 F U       20:27.28  6:35 2/177     F20-30:1/6       72.15  
   8.Scott D'andrea       Maplewood,NJ       48 M         20:27.86  6:35 6/219     M41-50:3/70      71.00  
   9.Robbie Boyd          Maplewood,NJ       15 M U       20:33.71  6:37 7/219     M 1-15:2/73      65.34  
  10.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    18 M         20:34.42  6:37 8/219     M16-19:1/10      63.10  
  11.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         20:35.53  6:37 9/219     M 1-15:3/73      66.47  
  12.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    45 M         21:07.26  6:47 10/219    M41-50:4/70      67.25  
  13.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    46 M         21:08.88  6:48 11/219    M41-50:5/70      67.69  
  14.Max Crosby           South Orange,NJ    16 M         21:09.73  6:48 12/219    M16-19:2/10      62.58  
  15.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       46 M         21:27.92  6:54 13/219    M41-50:6/70      66.69  
  16.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      34 F         21:29.27  6:54 3/177     F31-40:2/42      68.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Loren Ashfield       South Orange,NJ    14 M         21:48.33  7:01 14/219    M 1-15:4/73      62.76  
  18.Benjamin Ashfield    South Orange,NJ    44 M         21:49.55  7:01 15/219    M41-50:7/70      64.62  
  19.Ellis Gordon         South Orange,NJ    16 M         21:58.54  7:04 16/219    M16-19:3/10      60.25  
  20.Jeremy Giles         South Orange,NJ    16 M         22:10.06  7:08 17/219    M16-19:4/10      59.71  
  21.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M         22:10.68  7:08 18/219    M 1-15:5/73      61.72  
  22.Daniel Flynn         Maplewood,NJ       15 M         22:14.59  7:09 19/219    M 1-15:6/73      60.39  
  23.Joshua Billec        South Orange,NJ    15 M         22:15.23  7:09 20/219    M 1-15:7/73      60.35  
  24.Mike Summersgill     Maplewood,NJ       99 M         22:18.18  7:10 21/219    NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
  25.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    16 F         22:19.38  7:11 4/177     F16-19:1/2       68.31  
  26.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       11 M         22:20.23  7:11 22/219    M 1-15:8/73      66.76  
  27.David Josefsberg     South Orange,NJ    48 M         22:26.46  7:13 23/219    M41-50:8/70      64.73  
  28.Andy Delva           South Orange,NJ    28 M         22:27.33  7:13 24/219    M20-30:1/3       57.81  
  29.Chris Albrecht       South Orange,NJ    33 M         22:31.35  7:14 25/219    M31-40:3/29      58.31  
  30.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     56 M U       22:31.66  7:15 26/219    M51-60:1/21      68.60  
  31.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    47 F         22:37.54  7:16 5/177     F41-50:1/70      70.72  
  32.Zachary Bye          South Orange,NJ    9  M         22:37.93  7:17 27/219    M 1-15:9/73      71.87  
  33.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    49 M         22:37.93  7:17 28/219    M41-50:9/70      64.69  
  34.Max Spiegel          Maplewood,NJ       18 M         23:02.04  7:24 29/219    M16-19:5/10      56.35  
  35.Isaac Weber          Maplewood,NJ       15 M         23:09.77  7:27 30/219    M 1-15:10/73     58.00  
  36.Anders Bentell       Maplewood,NJ       36 M         23:14.63  7:28 31/219    M31-40:4/29      57.37  
  37.Gregg Brochin        South Orange,NJ    41 M         23:21.86  7:31 32/219    M41-50:10/70     59.08  
  38.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       58 M         23:24.64  7:32 33/219    M51-60:2/21      67.08  
  39.Ethan Goldman        South Orange,NJ    16 M         23:41.46  7:37 34/219    M16-19:6/10      55.89  
  40.David Dorbin         South Orange,NJ    54 M         23:46.82  7:39 35/219    M51-60:3/21      63.98  
  41.Jack Spielberg       Maplewood,NJ       50 M         23:53.26  7:41 36/219    M41-50:11/70     61.72  
  42.Dean Kameros         South Orange,NJ    46 M         23:57.72  7:42 37/219    M41-50:12/70     59.73  
  43.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       58 F         23:58.09  7:42 6/177     F51-60:1/18      75.45  
  44.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       16 M U       23:59.13  7:43 38/219    M16-19:7/10      55.19  
  45.Jonah Poss           South Orange,NJ    13 M         23:59.56  7:43 39/219    M 1-15:11/73     58.41  
  46.Simon Hardiman       South Orange,NJ    10 M         24:04.67  7:44 40/219    M 1-15:12/73     64.47  
  47.Dave Ryan            South Orange,NJ    40 M         24:08.56  7:46 41/219    M31-40:5/29      56.76  
  48.Jeff Kaesshoefer     Maplewood,NJ       46 M         24:12.72  7:47 42/219    M41-50:13/70     59.12  
  49.Adrian Treacy        South Orange,NJ    11 M         24:13.24  7:47 43/219    M 1-15:13/73     61.57  
  50.Kelly Tonrberg       Chatham,NJ         48 F         24:34.37  7:54 7/177     F41-50:2/70      65.78  
  51.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    57 M         24:35.37  7:54 44/219    M51-60:4/21      63.34  
  52.Chris Weeks          South Orange,NJ    51 M         24:39.20  7:56 45/219    M51-60:5/21      60.26  
  53.Meghan Mcinnis       South Orange,NJ    26 F         24:41.97  7:56 8/177     F20-30:2/6       59.78  
  54.Vikram Gokuldas      Maplewood,NJ       50 M         24:50.13  7:59 46/219    M41-50:14/70     59.36  
  55.Alex Crosby          South Orange,NJ    14 M         24:50.99  7:59 47/219    M 1-15:14/73     55.10  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Sean Kelley          South Orange,NJ    45 M         24:59.09  8:02 48/219    M41-50:15/70     56.84  
  57.Michael Koffman      South Orange,NJ    47 M         25:03.47  8:03 49/219    M41-50:16/70     57.54  
  58.James Goodger        Maplewood,NJ       99 M         25:07.27  8:05 50/219    NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
  59.Jamie Goldman        South Orange,NJ    46 M         25:11.45  8:06 51/219    M41-50:17/70     56.81  
  60.Colin Gilroy         West Orange,NJ     40 M         25:12.96  8:06 52/219    M31-40:6/29      54.36  
  61.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    47 F         25:12.98  8:06 9/177     F41-50:3/70      63.48  
  62.Tim Lyons            South Orange,NJ    50 M         25:13.86  8:07 53/219    M41-50:18/70     58.46  
  63.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        55 M U       25:18.02  8:08 54/219    M51-60:6/21      60.58  
  64.Joshua Anthony       Maplewood,NJ       18 M         25:24.29  8:10 55/219    M16-19:8/10      51.10  
  65.Ben Burtt            Maplewood,NJ       16 M         25:26.35  8:11 56/219    M16-19:9/10      52.05  
  66.Max Schwartzbard     Maplewood,NJ       10 M         25:32.27  8:13 57/219    M 1-15:15/73     60.77  
  67.Jack Gaffaney        South Orange,NJ    37 M         25:39.17  8:15 58/219    M31-40:7/29      52.30  
  68.James Nolan          South Orange,NJ    10 M         25:39.40  8:15 59/219    M 1-15:16/73     60.49  
  69.Joseph Schmidt       South Orange,NJ    10 M         25:42.81  8:16 60/219    M 1-15:17/73     60.38  
  70.Joshua Boyarsky      South Orange,NJ    11 M         25:45.38  8:17 61/219    M 1-15:18/73     57.90  
  71.Julien Hryshko       Maplewood,NJ       21 M         25:48.97  8:18 62/219    M20-30:2/3       50.29  
  72.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    41 M         25:49.05  8:18 63/219    M41-50:19/70     53.44  
  73.Kristin Husband      Maplewood,NJ       37 F         25:50.17  8:18 10/177    F31-40:3/42      57.87  
  74.Barbra Cokorinos     Maplewood,NJ       59 F         25:51.61  8:19 11/177    F51-60:2/18      70.80  
  75.Mark Smith           South Orange,NJ    44 M U       25:57.25  8:21 64/219    M41-50:20/70     54.33  
  76.Claudia Minde        Ln Ingston,NJ      38 F         25:57.55  8:21 12/177    F31-40:4/42      57.85  
  77.Jack Malaiers        Maplewood,NJ       40 M         25:58.01  8:21 65/219    M31-40:8/29      52.76  
  78.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    48 M         25:59.05  8:21 66/219    M41-50:21/70     55.89  
  79.C Huynh              South Orange,NJ    57 F         26:02.11  8:22 13/177    F51-60:3/18      68.65  
  80.Shawn Mccarthy       Maplewood,NJ       50 M U       26:03.14  8:23 67/219    M41-50:22/70     56.59  
  81.Rob Leblanc          Maplewood,NJ       37 M         26:05.76  8:23 68/219    M31-40:9/29      51.43  
  82.Hunter Barrett       South Orange,NJ    11 M         26:07.83  8:24 69/219    M 1-15:19/73     57.09  
  83.Gary James           South Orange,NJ    12 M         26:08.37  8:24 70/219    M 1-15:20/73     55.15  
  84.Stephanie Innocent   Orange,NJ          28 F         26:09.46  8:25 14/177    F20-30:3/6       56.43  
  85.Andrew Lacroix       Maplewood,NJ       51 M         26:11.85  8:25 71/219    M51-60:7/21      56.74  
  86.Roderick Corpuz      South Orange,NJ    39 M         26:13.82  8:26 72/219    M31-40:10/29     51.89  
  87.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       41 F         26:23.23  8:29 15/177    F41-50:4/70      57.80  
  88.Matt Gamage          Maplewood,NJ       41 M         26:24.24  8:29 73/219    M41-50:23/70     52.26  
  89.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    55 M         26:25.66  8:30 74/219    M51-60:8/21      58.02  
  90.Desmond Grainger     South Orange,NJ    10 M         26:29.07  8:31 75/219    M 1-15:21/73     58.59  
  91.Stacy Goldstein      South Orange,NJ    37 F         26:29.66  8:31 16/177    F31-40:5/42      56.45  
  92.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    46 F         26:30.77  8:31 17/177    F41-50:5/70      59.79  
  93.Gabe Bryansky        South Orange,NJ    9  M         26:30.88  8:32 76/219    M 1-15:22/73     61.34  
  94.Wendy Winn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F         26:33.69  8:32 18/177    F31-40:6/42      57.10  
  95.Matthew Grainger     South Orange,NJ    41 M         26:37.26  8:34 77/219    M41-50:24/70     51.84  
  96.Vely A Louis         Orange,NJ          44 M         26:40.65  8:35 78/219    M41-50:25/70     52.87  
  97.Marcus Mcgriff       South Orange,NJ    24 M         26:45.09  8:36 79/219    M20-30:3/3       48.51  
  98.Eric Steven          Maplewood,NJ       43 M         26:47.83  8:37 80/219    M41-50:26/70     52.26  
  99.Ruth Kalbitzev       Maplewood,NJ       47 F         26:48.89  8:37 19/177    F41-50:6/70      59.69  
 100.Steven Weber         Maplewood,NJ       49 M         26:50.52  8:38 81/219    M41-50:27/70     54.53  
 101.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       43 F U       27:00.26  8:41 20/177    F41-50:7/70      57.24  
 102.Jessica Noss         South Orange,NJ    26 F         27:00.53  8:41 21/177    F20-30:4/6       54.66  
 103.Benjamin Strouse     Maplewood,NJ       52 M         27:01.01  8:41 82/219    M51-60:9/21      55.41  
 104.Ariel Sommer         South Orange,NJ    33 M         27:01.34  8:41 83/219    M31-40:11/29     48.60  
 105.Boris Berlin         South Orange,NJ    52 M         27:02.13  8:42 84/219    M51-60:10/21     55.38  
 106.John Holmok          South Orange,NJ    32 M         27:04.85  8:42 85/219    M31-40:12/29     48.33  
 107.Patty Kunath         South Orange,NJ    37 F         27:05.96  8:43 22/177    F31-40:7/42      55.20  
 108.Kelly Lombardi       Maplewood,NJ       38 F         27:06.68  8:43 23/177    F31-40:8/42      55.39  
 109.Fionn Tynan          South Orange,NJ    9  M         27:09.94  8:44 86/219    M 1-15:23/73     59.87  
 110.Scott Furst          South Orange,NJ    47 M         27:11.21  8:45 87/219    M41-50:28/70     53.02  
 111.Adelaide Ackerson    South Orange,NJ    38 F         27:11.71  8:45 24/177    F31-40:9/42      55.22  
 112.Jake Blaney          South Orange,NJ    13 M         27:23.71  8:49 88/219    M 1-15:24/73     51.16  
 113.Michael Gordon       Maplewood,NJ       44 M         27:26.88  8:50 89/219    M41-50:29/70     51.39  
 114.Robert Holdom        South Orange,NJ    46 M         27:30.56  8:51 90/219    M41-50:30/70     52.03  
 115.Amanda Marra         Maplewood,NJ       36 F         27:32.57  8:51 25/177    F31-40:10/42     54.11  
 116.Eric Blaine          Maplewood,NJ       37 M         27:36.08  8:53 91/219    M31-40:13/29     48.61  
 117.Robbie Goldman       South Orange,NJ    13 M         27:36.51  8:53 92/219    M 1-15:25/73     50.76  
 118.Aly Shivji           South Orange,NJ    37 M         27:37.57  8:53 93/219    M31-40:14/29     48.58  
 119.Tony Budd            South Orange,NJ    47 M         27:38.63  8:53 94/219    M41-50:31/70     52.16  
 120.Allison Wisniewski   Maplewood,NJ       15 F         27:40.80  8:54 26/177    F 1-15:1/36      56.03  
 121.Claire D'andrea      Maplewood,NJ       15 F         27:41.03  8:54 27/177    F 1-15:2/36      56.00  
 122.Steven Gordon        South Orange,NJ    47 M         27:42.84  8:55 95/219    M41-50:32/70     52.04  
 123.Blake Gordon         South Orange,NJ    10 M         27:43.42  8:55 96/219    M 1-15:26/73     55.99  
 124.Hatcher Niles        South Orange,NJ    9  M         27:49.98  8:57 97/219    M 1-15:27/73     58.44  
 125.Raya Stevens         Maplewood,NJ       13 F         27:50.99  8:57 28/177    F 1-15:3/36      57.86  
 126.Femi Owodunni        South Orange,NJ    42 M         27:51.87  8:58 98/219    M41-50:33/70     49.90  
 127.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    22 F         27:52.48  8:58 29/177    F20-30:5/6       52.96  
 128.Helene Mckelvey-mcla South Orange,NJ    40 F         27:53.74  8:58 30/177    F31-40:11/42     54.37  
 129.Mike Bruno           South Orange,NJ    45 M         27:54.29  8:58 99/219    M41-50:34/70     50.91  
 130.Aj Albrecht          South Orange,NJ    32 F         27:56.11  8:59 31/177    F31-40:12/42     52.89  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Jesse Busch          South Orange,NJ    10 M         28:01.80  9:01 100/219   M 1-15:28/73     55.39  
 132.Nola Sigmund         Maplewood,NJ       12 F         28:03.72  9:01 32/177    F 1-15:4/36      58.73  
 133.Sam Finlay           South Orange,NJ    41 M         28:15.20  9:05 101/219   M41-50:35/70     48.84  
 134.Steven Hafif         South Orange,NJ    51 M         28:15.62  9:05 102/219   M51-60:11/21     52.59  
 135.Stephen Sigmund      Maplewood,NJ       49 M         28:23.94  9:08 103/219   M41-50:36/70     51.55  
 136.Jed Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    42 M         28:24.65  9:08 104/219   M41-50:37/70     48.93  
 137.Nicholas Glannone    Maplewood,NJ       10 M         28:27.51  9:09 105/219   M 1-15:29/73     54.54  
 138.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       52 F         28:29.93  9:10 33/177    F51-60:4/18      59.26  
 139.Kevin Hartzell       South Orange,NJ    36 M         28:32.90  9:11 106/219   M31-40:15/29     46.72  
 140.Andrew Randazza      Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:33.37  9:11 107/219   M 1-15:30/73     52.23  
 141.Aaron Budd           South Orange,NJ    12 M         28:39.95  9:13 108/219   M 1-15:31/73     50.31  
 142.Steve Crampione      ,                  48 M         28:40.52  9:13 109/219   M41-50:38/70     50.66  
 143.Bakori Davis         Maplewood,NJ       47 M         28:40.86  9:13 110/219   M41-50:39/70     50.28  
 144.Jen Elliott Mintz    South Orange,NJ    41 F         28:42.41  9:14 34/177    F41-50:8/70      53.13  
 145.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       49 F         28:42.98  9:14 35/177    F41-50:9/70      56.92  
 146.Gabrielle Zola       South Orange,NJ    37 F         28:44.55  9:15 36/177    F31-40:13/42     52.03  
 147.Stephen Mintz        South Orange,NJ    49 M         28:46.41  9:15 111/219   M41-50:40/70     50.87  
 148.Jennifer Lozito      South Orange,NJ    45 F         28:50.08  9:16 37/177    F41-50:10/70     54.46  
 149.Julian Duberstein    South Orange,NJ    13 M         28:52.15  9:17 112/219   M 1-15:32/73     48.53  
 150.Erica Leahy          South Orange,NJ    44 F         28:56.00  9:18 38/177    F41-50:11/70     53.86  
 151.Christopher Schmidt  South Orange,NJ    8  M         29:00.95  9:20 113/219   M 1-15:33/73     59.17  
 152.Helen Birney         Maplewood,NJ       35 F         29:12.10  9:23 39/177    F31-40:14/42     50.87  
 153.Thomas Moore         Newark,NJ          57 M U       29:13.57  9:24 114/219   M51-60:12/21     53.30  
 154.James Cunnim         South Orange,NJ    52 M         29:14.50  9:24 115/219   M51-60:13/21     51.21  
 155.Henry Martin         South Orange,NJ    11 M         29:14.92  9:24 116/219   M 1-15:34/73     51.01  
 156.Frank Mcgehee        Maplewood,NJ       46 M         29:16.82  9:25 117/219   M41-50:41/70     48.89  
 157.Donna Nawa           Maplewood,NJ       47 F         29:19.86  9:26 40/177    F41-50:12/70     54.57  
 158.Dominick Iacoviello  East Orange,NJ     40 M         29:37.13  9:31 118/219   M31-40:16/29     46.26  
 159.Peter Decicco        South Orange,NJ    36 M         29:40.63  9:33 119/219   M31-40:17/29     44.93  
 160.Mark Hall            Maplewood,NJ       36 M         29:41.48  9:33 120/219   M31-40:18/29     44.91  
 161.Reba Auslander       Maplewood,NJ       48 F         29:43.78  9:34 41/177    F41-50:13/70     54.39  
 162.Rachel Stansbury     South Orange,NJ    36 F         29:47.17  9:35 42/177    F31-40:15/42     50.02  
 163.Michael Polenberg    South Orange,NJ    50 M         29:51.90  9:36 121/219   M41-50:42/70     49.39  
 164.Kayin Davis          Maplewood,NJ       13 M U       29:52.02  9:36 122/219   M 1-15:35/73     46.91  
 165.Giovanni Bargelletti Maplewood,NJ       45 M         29:56.31  9:38 123/219   M41-50:43/70     47.45  
 166.Leslie Waller        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         29:57.79  9:38 43/177    F41-50:14/70     52.91  
 167.Maria Eberline       South Orange,NJ    40 F         30:01.13  9:39 44/177    F31-40:16/42     50.51  
 168.Kelly Libeera        Maplewood,NJ       45 F         30:02.07  9:40 45/177    F41-50:15/70     52.29  
 169.Jon Levine           South Orange,NJ    41 M         30:07.03  9:41 124/219   M41-50:44/70     45.82  
 170.Bill Mishk           South Orange,NJ    55 M         30:10.54  9:42 125/219   M51-60:14/21     50.81  
 171.Jackie Levine        South Orange,NJ    39 F         30:12.75  9:43 46/177    F31-40:17/42     49.94  
 172.Celia Mann           South Orange,NJ    09 F         30:15.09  9:44 47/177    F 1-15:5/36      59.27  
 173.Sammy Crampione      ,                  9  F         30:16.58  9:44 48/177    F 1-15:6/36      59.23  
 174.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       48 F         30:17.14  9:44 49/177    F41-50:16/70     53.37  
 175.Andrew Haines        Maplewood,NJ       53 M U       30:17.29  9:44 126/219   M51-60:15/21     49.82  
 176.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       50 M         30:19.55  9:45 127/219   M41-50:45/70     48.63  
 177.Brian Meare          Maplewood,NJ       47 M         30:22.70  9:46 128/219   M41-50:46/70     47.47  
 178.Kristen Lagrua       Maplewood,NJ       37 F         30:29.02  9:48 50/177    F31-40:18/42     49.05  
 179.Jonah Tinkelman      South Orange,NJ    12 M         31:00.88  9:58 129/219   M 1-15:36/73     46.50  
 180.Joshua Tinkelman     South Orange,NJ    46 M         31:01.17  9:59 130/219   M41-50:47/70     46.13  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Jessica Wheeler      South Orange,NJ    43 F         31:13.04 10:02 51/177    F41-50:17/70     49.51  
 182.Sammy Martin         South Orange,NJ    07 F         31:17.88 10:04 52/177    F 1-15:7/36      61.61  
 183.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F         31:19.74 10:05 53/177    F41-50:18/70     52.17  
 184.Dan Scheraga         South Orange,NJ    45 M         31:21.23 10:05 131/219   M41-50:48/70     45.31  
 185.Meredith Burtt       Maplewood,NJ       13 F         31:23.35 10:06 54/177    F 1-15:8/36      51.32  
 186.Allison Place        West Orange,NJ     37 F         31:24.64 10:06 55/177    F31-40:19/42     47.62  
 187.Denise Payne         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         31:26.30 10:07 56/177    F31-40:20/42     48.24  
 188.Marc Lesser          Maplewood,NJ       39 M         31:27.00 10:07 132/219   M31-40:19/29     43.28  
 189.Sam Lesser           Maplewood,NJ       19 M         31:27.13 10:07 133/219   M16-19:10/10     41.26  
 190.Heather Brochin      South Orange,NJ    42 F         31:27.24 10:07 57/177    F41-50:19/70     48.80  
 191.Marjorie Terry       South Orange,NJ    40 F         31:27.94 10:07 58/177    F31-40:21/42     48.21  
 192.Nazie Furst          South Orange,NJ    46 F         31:29.73 10:08 59/177    F41-50:20/70     50.33  
 193.Lauren Decicco       South Orange,NJ    33 F         31:30.97 10:08 60/177    F31-40:22/42     46.96  
 194.Kani Niles           South Orange,NJ    48 F         31:34.40 10:09 61/177    F41-50:21/70     51.20  
 195.Romeo Gousse         South Orange,NJ    36 M         31:34.49 10:09 134/219   M31-40:20/29     42.23  
 196.Jacob Dranoff        Short Hills,NJ     13 M         31:37.67 10:10 135/219   M 1-15:37/73     44.31  
 197.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    44 F         31:39.73 10:11 62/177    F41-50:22/70     49.21  
 198.Denise Price         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         31:39.96 10:11 63/177    F41-50:23/70     48.83  
 199.Luke Cela            South Orange,NJ    13 M         31:41.93 10:12 136/219   M 1-15:38/73     44.22  
 200.Craig Krempels       Orange,NJ          36 M         31:42.61 10:12 137/219   M31-40:21/29     42.05  
 201.Max Poss             South Orange,NJ    11 M         31:42.84 10:12 138/219   M 1-15:39/73     47.04  
 202.Beth Dranoff         Short Hills,NJ     47 F         31:42.97 10:12 64/177    F41-50:24/70     50.47  
 203.Katiria Sxinas       South Orange,NJ    39 F         31:43.42 10:12 65/177    F31-40:23/42     47.56  
 204.Oliver Langelotti    South Orange,NJ    8  M         31:43.54 10:12 139/219   M 1-15:40/73     54.10  
 205.Andrew Langelotti    South Orange,NJ    41 M         31:44.12 10:12 140/219   M41-50:49/70     43.48  
 206.Annabelle Nelson     South Orange,NJ    10 F         31:46.84 10:13 66/177    F 1-15:9/36      54.70  
 207.Steve Mershon        Maplewood,NJ       67 M         31:47.33 10:13 141/219   M61-98:1/5       53.29  
 208.Noah Stevens         Maplewood,NJ       15 M         31:55.00 10:16 142/219   M 1-15:41/73     42.10  
 209.Amy Campione         South Orange,NJ    45 F         31:59.46 10:17 67/177    F41-50:25/70     49.10  
 210.Libby Krentz         South Orange,NJ    60 F         32:04.60 10:19 68/177    F51-60:5/18      57.78  
 211.Clare Brophy         Maplewood,NJ       48 F         32:05.43 10:19 69/177    F41-50:26/70     50.38  
 212.Alyson Mccaftny      South Orange,NJ    41 F         32:07.39 10:20 70/177    F41-50:27/70     47.48  
 213.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    54 F         32:10.40 10:21 71/177    F51-60:6/18      53.68  
 214.Avani Mitra          South Orange,NJ    15 F         32:21.45 10:24 72/177    F 1-15:10/36     47.92  
 215.Teddy Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       9  M         32:22.49 10:25 143/219   M 1-15:42/73     50.23  
 216.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       47 M         32:23.52 10:25 144/219   M41-50:50/70     44.51  
 217.Sandy Green          South Orange,NJ    34 F         32:26.54 10:26 73/177    F31-40:24/42     45.69  
 218.Max Bank-walker      South Orange,NJ    11 M         32:26.67 10:26 145/219   M 1-15:43/73     45.98  
 219.Jeremy Young         South Orange,NJ    42 M         32:32.01 10:28 146/219   M41-50:51/70     42.72  
 220.Sara Knutsen         Maplewood,NJ       48 F         32:36.04 10:29 74/177    F41-50:28/70     49.58  
 221.Kathleen Day         Rockaway,NJ        49 F         32:36.28 10:29 75/177    F41-50:29/70     50.11  
 222.Reid Ordower         Maplewood,NJ       11 M         32:36.37 10:29 147/219   M 1-15:44/73     45.74  
 223.Billy Ordower        Maplewood,NJ       46 M         32:36.74 10:29 148/219   M41-50:52/70     43.89  
 224.Chris Walker         South Orange,NJ    50 M         32:37.87 10:30 149/219   M41-50:53/70     45.21  
 225.Kieran Scanfeld      South Orange,NJ    8  M         32:39.71 10:30 150/219   M 1-15:45/73     52.56  
 226.Daniel Scanfeld      South Orange,NJ    40 M         32:41.58 10:31 151/219   M31-40:22/29     41.92  
 227.Patrick Joyce        South Orange,NJ    61 M         32:42.72 10:31 152/219   M61-98:2/5       49.21  
 228.Austin Lutz          South Orange,NJ    11 M         32:43.22 10:31 153/219   M 1-15:46/73     45.58  
 229.Derek Rounsavill     South Orange,NJ    10 M         32:44.47 10:32 154/219   M 1-15:47/73     47.41  
 230.Theo Galkin          South Orange,NJ    10 M         32:44.53 10:32 155/219   M 1-15:48/73     47.41  
 231.Amy Lutz             South Orange,NJ    43 F         32:44.90 10:32 76/177    F41-50:30/70     47.22  
 232.Noah Lederman        South Orange,NJ    11 M         32:49.35 10:33 156/219   M 1-15:49/73     45.44  
 233.Michael Lederman     South Orange,NJ    42 M         32:49.68 10:33 157/219   M41-50:54/70     42.35  
 234.Lisa Rhody           Maplewood,NJ       45 F         32:53.15 10:35 77/177    F41-50:31/70     47.76  
 235.Anthony Miyake       Maplewood,NJ       50 M         32:53.72 10:35 158/219   M41-50:55/70     44.84  
 236.Lisa Smith           Maplewood,NJ       41 F         32:56.69 10:36 78/177    F41-50:32/70     46.31  
 237.Kara Smith           Maplewood,NJ       30 F         33:04.07 10:38 79/177    F20-30:6/6       44.63  
 238.Karen Swanson        South Orange,NJ    56 F         33:06.95 10:39 80/177    F51-60:7/18      53.38  
 239.Greg Krider          South Orange,NJ    48 M         33:08.31 10:39 159/219   M41-50:56/70     43.83  
 240.Lisa Cohen           Maplewood, Nj,NJ   49 F         33:15.98 10:42 81/177    F41-50:33/70     49.14  
 241.Kurt Kiang           South Orange,NJ    8  M         33:26.82 10:45 160/219   M 1-15:50/73     51.33  
 242.Amy Kaplan           South Orange,NJ    47 F         33:27.39 10:46 82/177    F41-50:34/70     47.83  
 243.Simon Collins-siegel Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:30.48 10:47 161/219   M 1-15:51/73     48.53  
 244.Eve Collins-siegel   Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:30.51 10:47 162/219   M 1-15:52/73     48.53  
 245.Jake Hatch           South Orange,NJ    7  M         33:36.41 10:48 163/219   M 1-15:53/73     54.38  
 246.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    62 F U       33:36.73 10:49 83/177    F61-98:1/1       56.52  
 247.Rachel Steinberg     South Orange,NJ    34 F         33:36.74 10:49 84/177    F31-40:25/42     44.11  
 248.Jonathan Steinberg   South Orange,NJ    62 M         33:36.86 10:49 164/219   M61-98:3/5       48.30  
 249.Simon Hatch          South Orange,NJ    46 M         33:37.61 10:49 165/219   M41-50:57/70     42.57  
 250.Sara Paddock         South Orange,NJ    34 F         33:37.93 10:49 85/177    F31-40:26/42     44.09  
 251.Neal Secher          South Orange,NJ    41 M         33:39.08 10:49 166/219   M41-50:58/70     41.01  
 252.Lilah Secher         South Orange,NJ    11 F         33:39.24 10:49 86/177    F 1-15:11/36     50.22  
 253.Maudie Grace Lomusci Maplewood,NJ       6  M         33:45.26 10:51 167/219   M 1-15:54/73     58.24  
 254.Caroline Schmidt     South Orange,NJ    12 F         33:46.11 10:52 87/177    F 1-15:12/36     48.79  
 255.Oliver Mankoff       South Orange,NJ    8  M         33:46.52 10:52 168/219   M 1-15:55/73     50.82  
 256.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:46.88 10:52 169/219   NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
 257.Kate Mankoff         South Orange,NJ    38 F         33:47.43 10:52 88/177    F31-40:27/42     44.44  
 258.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:47.65 10:52 170/219   NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
 259.Evan Mankoff         South Orange,NJ    38 M         33:48.13 10:52 171/219   M31-40:23/29     39.97  
 260.Jasmine Bloch-krempe Orange,NJ          34 F         33:48.64 10:52 89/177    F31-40:28/42     43.85  
 261.Darcy Croatto        South Orange,NJ    37 F         33:49.38 10:53 90/177    F31-40:29/42     44.22  
 262.Avery Allen          South Orange,NJ    10 F         33:49.60 10:53 91/177    F 1-15:13/36     51.39  
 263.Heather Allen        South Orange,NJ    39 F         33:50.16 10:53 92/177    F31-40:30/42     44.58  
 264.Tatiana Lyons        South Orange,NJ    50 F         33:52.65 10:54 93/177    F41-50:35/70     48.76  
 265.Geri Moore           South Orange,NJ    99 F         33:59.07 10:56 94/177    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 266.Ari Wasserman        South Orange,NJ    11 M         34:03.58 10:57 172/219   M 1-15:56/73     43.80  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 267.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    51 F         34:13.83 11:01 95/177    F51-60:8/18      48.80  
 268.Fiore Scarfone       South Orange,NJ    10 F         34:21.71 11:03 96/177    F 1-15:14/36     50.59  
 269.Kate Crowley         South Orange,NJ    43 F         34:22.29 11:03 97/177    F41-50:36/70     44.98  
 270.Julia Sommer         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         34:23.12 11:04 98/177    F41-50:37/70     45.68  
 271.Alex Heil            Maplewood,NJ       47 M         34:24.01 11:04 173/219   M41-50:59/70     41.91  
 272.Henry Scarfone       South Orange,NJ    8  F         34:24.88 11:04 99/177    F 1-15:15/36     53.94  
 273.Monica Hafif         South Orange,NJ    47 F         34:29.83 11:06 100/177   F41-50:38/70     46.40  
 274.Galit Myers          Maplewood,NJ       42 F         34:30.50 11:06 101/177   F41-50:39/70     44.49  
 275.Sheryl Eccles        South Orange,NJ    47 F         34:30.85 11:06 102/177   F41-50:40/70     46.38  
 276.Breena Fishback      South Orange,NJ    46 F         34:30.86 11:06 103/177   F41-50:41/70     45.93  
 277.Melanie Allingham    South Orange,NJ    41 F         34:32.82 11:07 104/177   F41-50:42/70     44.16  
 278.Roy Greenman         West Orange,NJ     70 M         34:42.08 11:10 174/219   M61-98:4/5       50.31  
 279.Gary Forman          South Orange,NJ    58 M         34:44.77 11:10 175/219   M51-60:16/21     45.21  
 280.Robin Baker          South Orange,NJ    57 F         34:46.29 11:11 105/177   F51-60:9/18      51.41  
 281.Lyn Lynch            Maplewood,NJ       43 F U       35:03.02 11:16 106/177   F41-50:43/70     44.10  
 282.Heidi Raney          Maplewood,NJ       31 F         35:03.33 11:16 107/177   F31-40:31/42     42.12  
 283.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       46 F         35:06.07 11:17 108/177   F41-50:44/70     45.15  
 284.Christina Keller     South Orange,NJ    39 F         35:11.89 11:19 109/177   F31-40:32/42     42.87  
 285.Shabnam Irfani       Maplewood,NJ       45 F         35:16.84 11:21 110/177   F41-50:45/70     44.53  
 286.Sam Strouse          Maplewood,NJ       9  M         35:18.53 11:21 176/219   M 1-15:57/73     46.06  
 287.Arthur Strouse       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         35:22.44 11:23 177/219   M 1-15:58/73     45.97  
 288.David Wren-hardin    Maplewood,NJ       50 M         35:26.93 11:24 178/219   M41-50:60/70     41.61  
 289.Robert Danziger      South Orange,NJ    51 M         35:38.40 11:28 179/219   M51-60:17/21     41.70  
 290.Cathy Lankenau-weeks South Orange,NJ    51 F         35:41.52 11:29 111/177   F51-60:10/18     46.79  
 291.Kimberly Darling     South Orange,NJ    35 F         35:43.04 11:29 112/177   F31-40:33/42     41.59  
 292.Dana Kerker          South Orange,NJ    32 F         36:03.30 11:36 113/177   F31-40:34/42     40.98  
 293.Phil Spiegel         Maplewood,NJ       54 M         36:05.44 11:36 180/219   M51-60:18/21     42.15  
 294.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     61 M U       36:15.23 11:40 181/219   M61-98:5/5       44.39  
 295.Isaac Lesser         South Orange,NJ    09 M         36:23.97 11:42 182/219   M 1-15:59/73     44.69  
 296.Brian Lesser         South Orange,NJ    44 M         36:24.04 11:42 183/219   M41-50:61/70     38.74  
 297.Sophie Camplni       ,                  15 F         36:26.07 11:43 114/177   F 1-15:16/36     42.55  
 298.Dara Busch           South Orange,NJ    45 F         36:57.67 11:53 115/177   F41-50:46/70     42.50  
 299.Danielle Perrotta    Maplewood,NJ       42 F         36:57.75 11:53 116/177   F41-50:47/70     41.54  
 300.Beth Kiang           South Orange,NJ    43 F         36:58.07 11:53 117/177   F41-50:48/70     41.81  
 301.Amy Gorin            Maplewood,NJ       49 F         36:58.43 11:54 118/177   F41-50:49/70     44.20  
 302.Nitya Karthik        South Orange,NJ    37 F         37:02.89 11:55 119/177   F31-40:35/42     40.38  
 303.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    42 M U       37:04.53 11:55 184/219   M41-50:62/70     37.50  
 304.Juliet Schwartz      South Orange,NJ    09 F         37:05.60 11:56 120/177   F 1-15:17/36     48.35  
 305.Mary Mann            Maplewood,NJ       52 F         37:06.09 11:56 121/177   F51-60:11/18     45.50  
 306.Amir Wers            South Orange,NJ    45 M         37:13.29 11:58 185/219   M41-50:63/70     38.17  
 307.Michelle Weiss       South Orange,NJ    45 F         37:13.55 11:58 122/177   F41-50:50/70     42.20  
 308.Andrea Wren-hardin   Maplewood,NJ       52 F         37:15.30 11:59 123/177   F51-60:12/18     45.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 309.Jonah Wolpov         South Orange,NJ    13 M         37:19.12 12:00 186/219   M 1-15:60/73     37.55  
 310.Daisy Bennett        South Orange,NJ    11 F         37:22.12 12:01 124/177   F 1-15:18/36     45.23  
 311.Sarah Bennett        South Orange,NJ    44 F         37:22.38 12:01 125/177   F41-50:51/70     41.68  
 312.Myra Campolo         South Orange,NJ    44 F         37:31.22 12:04 126/177   F41-50:52/70     41.52  
 313.Damien Hart          South Orange,NJ    45 M         37:32.98 12:05 187/219   M41-50:64/70     37.85  
 314.Harper Anderson-hart South Orange,NJ    8  F         37:33.26 12:05 127/177   F 1-15:19/36     49.42  
 315.Scott Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    48 M         37:51.51 12:11 188/219   M41-50:65/70     38.37  
 316.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    56 F         38:00.91 12:14 128/177   F51-60:13/18     46.50  
 317.Gineen Finch         South Orange,NJ    41 F         38:10.76 12:17 129/177   F41-50:53/70     39.96  
 318.Boohin Acevedo       South Orange,NJ    6  M         38:10.84 12:17 189/219   M 1-15:61/73     51.50  
 319.Gail Haines          Maplewood,NJ       53 F         38:15.67 12:18 130/177   F51-60:14/18     44.64  
 320.Andrew Calhoon       South Orange,NJ    10 M         38:24.93 12:21 190/219   M 1-15:62/73     40.42  
 321.Stacey Calhoon       South Orange,NJ    49 F         38:25.43 12:22 131/177   F41-50:54/70     42.53  
 322.Karen Karvazy        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         38:25.48 12:22 132/177   F41-50:55/70     41.25  
 323.Natalie Farreu       South Orange,NJ    54 F         38:25.51 12:22 133/177   F51-60:15/18     44.95  
 324.James Lederman       South Orange,NJ    12 M         38:28.37 12:22 191/219   M 1-15:63/73     37.48  
 325.Alison Kelly         South Orange,NJ    7  F         38:37.79 12:25 134/177   F 1-15:20/36     49.91  
 326.Sean Kelly           South Orange,NJ    39 M         38:38.14 12:26 192/219   M31-40:24/29     35.22  
 327.Savannah Martin      South Orange,NJ    9  F         39:03.09 12:34 135/177   F 1-15:21/36     45.92  
 328.Eric Martin          South Orange,NJ    44 M         39:03.35 12:34 193/219   M41-50:66/70     36.11  
 329.Deirdre Minor        South Orange,NJ    47 F         39:36.96 12:45 136/177   F41-50:56/70     40.41  
 330.Max Minor            South Orange,NJ    11 M         39:37.82 12:45 194/219   M 1-15:64/73     37.64  
 331.Allison Boyd         East Orange,NJ     32 F         39:39.11 12:45 137/177   F31-40:36/42     37.26  
 332.Caden Lutz           South Orange,NJ    7  M         39:42.01 12:46 195/219   M 1-15:65/73     46.03  
 333.Brad Lutz            South Orange,NJ    47 M         39:42.36 12:46 196/219   M41-50:67/70     36.31  
 334.Adaobi Ukabam        South Orange,NJ    99 F         40:14.84 12:57 138/177   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 335.Jeremy Urban         Maplewood,NJ       37 M         40:44.56 13:06 197/219   M31-40:25/29     32.94  
 336.Kinley Urban         Maplewood,NJ       8  F         40:45.13 13:06 139/177   F 1-15:22/36     45.54  
 337.Beatrice Ros Bacon T South Orange,NJ    11 F         40:46.74 13:07 140/177   F 1-15:23/36     41.46  
 338.Cherlotte Boerger    South Orange,NJ    11 F         41:08.88 13:14 141/177   F 1-15:24/36     41.09  
 339.Robin Small          South Orange,NJ    46 F         41:09.21 13:14 142/177   F41-50:57/70     38.51  
 340.Jessi Empestan       South Orange,NJ    42 F         41:14.26 13:16 143/177   F41-50:58/70     37.23  
 341.Peg Mcbrien          South Orange,NJ    54 F         41:15.44 13:16 144/177   F51-60:16/18     41.86  
 342.Meredith Katz        South Orange,NJ    43 F         41:33.94 13:22 145/177   F41-50:59/70     37.20  
 343.Robyn Bennett        South Orange,NJ    40 F         41:33.99 13:22 146/177   F31-40:37/42     36.50  
 344.Aidan Summers        South Orange,NJ    10 M         41:34.62 13:22 198/219   M 1-15:66/73     37.34  
 345.Oliver Galkin        South Orange,NJ    7  M         41:38.79 13:24 199/219   M 1-15:67/73     43.89  
 346.Chloe Galkin         South Orange,NJ    43 F         41:39.76 13:24 147/177   F41-50:60/70     37.11  
 347.Ryan King            Maplewood,NJ       10 M         41:46.95 13:26 200/219   M 1-15:68/73     37.16  
 348.Aditya Karthik       South Orange,NJ    10 M         41:47.30 13:26 201/219   M 1-15:69/73     37.14  
 349.Ethan Lieberman      S Orange,NJ        14 M         41:47.83 13:27 202/219   M 1-15:70/73     32.76  
 350.Pearl Lieberman      S Orange,NJ        46 F         41:48.28 13:27 148/177   F41-50:61/70     37.91  
 351.Javier Farfan        Maplewood,NJ       45 M         42:11.58 13:34 203/219   M41-50:68/70     33.68  
 352.Kevin Grauer         Maplewood,NJ       34 M         43:08.77 13:53 204/219   M31-40:26/29     30.58  
 353.Carol Graver         Maplewood,NJ       33 F         43:12.85 13:54 149/177   F31-40:38/42     34.25  
 354.Nicholas Meyer       Maplewood,NJ       33 M         43:14.65 13:55 205/219   M31-40:27/29     30.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 355.Stephen Jacobson     South Orange,NJ    58 M         43:47.08 14:05 206/219   M51-60:19/21     35.86  
 356.Adrienne Peltier     South Orange,NJ    41 F         43:58.75 14:09 150/177   F41-50:62/70     34.69  
 357.Gina Sancho          ,                  50 F         44:15.56 14:14 151/177   F41-50:63/70     37.33  
 358.Kristin Mahoney      South Orange,NJ    45 F         44:26.00 14:18 152/177   F41-50:64/70     35.36  
 359.Parker Shubart       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         45:56.57 14:47 207/219   M 1-15:71/73     33.79  
 360.Xenia Sancho         ,                  55 F         46:08.31 14:50 153/177   F51-60:17/18     37.86  
 361.Rachel Moffitt       Maplewood,NJ       12 F         46:10.61 14:51 154/177   F 1-15:25/36     35.69  
 362.Daphne Katz          South Orange,NJ    8  F         46:14.64 14:53 155/177   F 1-15:26/36     40.14  
 363.Elizabeth Schwartz   South Orange,NJ    07 F         46:14.87 14:53 156/177   F 1-15:27/36     41.69  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 364.Lizeth Sancho Mora   ,                  57 F         46:56.60 15:06 157/177   F51-60:18/18     38.09  
 365.Sara Marley          South Orange,NJ    10 F         46:56.60 15:06 158/177   F 1-15:28/36     37.03  
 366.Teddy Ames           South Orange,NJ    47 M         46:57.53 15:06 208/219   M41-50:69/70     30.71  
 367.Elysa Syinas         South Orange,NJ    10 F         46:57.75 15:06 159/177   F 1-15:29/36     37.02  
 368.Alexandra Ames       South Orange,NJ    8  F         46:57.77 15:06 160/177   F 1-15:30/36     39.53  
 369.Jane Moffitt         Maplewood,NJ       12 F         46:58.02 15:06 161/177   F 1-15:31/36     35.09  
 370.Nyanate Senyon       Union,NJ           31 M         47:07.24 15:09 209/219   M31-40:28/29     27.69  
 371.Ryan Summers         South Orange,NJ    10 F         47:09.10 15:10 162/177   F 1-15:32/36     36.86  
 372.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         47:23.87 15:15 210/219   NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 373.Rhianna Kreger       South Orange,NJ    38 F         47:37.45 15:19 163/177   F31-40:39/42     31.53  
 374.Aliyah Kreger        South Orange,NJ    8  F         47:37.48 15:19 164/177   F 1-15:33/36     38.97  
 375.Anne Perry           Montclair,NJ       38 F         47:40.59 15:20 165/177   F31-40:40/42     31.50  
 376.Ethan Senelorm       ,                  99 M         49:09.33 15:49 211/219   NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 377.Sapna Mitra          South Orange,NJ    48 F         49:12.47 15:50 166/177   F41-50:65/70     32.86  
 378.Aubrey Kaali         South Orange,NJ    19 F         49:12.73 15:50 167/177   F16-19:2/2       30.00  
 379.Ishani Mitra         South Orange,NJ    14 F         49:14.73 15:50 168/177   F 1-15:34/36     32.06  
 380.Daniel Hendrickson   South Orange,NJ    12 M         49:22.96 15:53 212/219   M 1-15:72/73     29.21  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:13.00 16:09 213/219   NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 382.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         50:13.02 16:09 214/219   NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 383.Morgan Allen         South Orange,NJ    38 M         50:29.97 16:15 215/219   M31-40:29/29     26.77  
 384.Finn Allen           South Orange,NJ    6  M         50:30.28 16:15 216/219   M 1-15:73/73     38.93  
 385.Amy Perry            Maplewood,NJ       36 F U       51:37.84 16:37 169/177   F31-40:41/42     28.87  
 386.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          60 M U       52:23.98 16:51 217/219   M51-60:20/21     30.47  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 387.Victoria Cannizzo    Millburn,NJ        36 F         54:05.65 17:24 170/177   F31-40:42/42     27.55  
 388.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewwod,NJ       41 F         54:05.70 17:24 171/177   F41-50:66/70     28.20  
 389.Katherine Calhoon    South Orange,NJ    8  F         54:16.92 17:28 172/177   F 1-15:35/36     34.20  
 390.John Calhoon         South Orange,NJ    54 M         54:17.13 17:28 218/219   M51-60:21/21     28.02  
 391.Claire Kiang         South Orange,NJ    6  F         54:31.49 17:32 173/177   F 1-15:36/36     36.88  
 392.Holly Hampton        Maplewood,NJ       45 F         54:38.33 17:35 174/177   F41-50:67/70     28.75  
 393.Shelly Gigante       Maplewood,NJ       46 F         54:38.49 17:35 175/177   F41-50:68/70     29.01  
 394.Alyssa Frey          Maplewood,NJ       49 F         54:39.57 17:35 176/177   F41-50:69/70     29.90  
 395.Lisa Schnorr         Maplewood,NJ       47 F         54:39.83 17:35 177/177   F41-50:70/70     29.28  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 396.Alon Terry           South Orange,NJ    41 M       1:03:57.32 20:35 219/219   M41-50:70/70     21.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M             439   19:17.77  6:13
   2.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M             543   19:21.11  6:14
   3.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    37 M             461   19:36.24  6:19
   4.Mark Mueller         South Orange,NJ    40 M             469   19:57.69  6:25
   5.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M             674   20:13.42  6:31
   6.Scott D'andrea       Maplewood,NJ       48 M             283   20:27.86  6:35
   7.Robbie Boyd          Maplewood,NJ       15 M          U  705   20:33.71  6:37
   8.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    18 M             488   20:34.42  6:37
   9.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M             654   20:35.53  6:38
  10.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    45 M             385   21:07.26  6:48
NEWSTEAD 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kate Babcock         Maplewood,NJ       38 F             716   19:57.56  6:25
   2.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    22 F          U  781   20:27.28  6:35
   3.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      34 F             372   21:29.27  6:55
   4.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    16 F             382   22:19.38  7:11
   5.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    47 F             497   22:37.54  7:17
   6.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       58 F             676   23:58.09  7:43
   7.Kelly Tonrberg       Chatham,NJ         48 F             533   24:34.37  7:55
   8.Meghan Mcinnis       South Orange,NJ    26 F             374   24:41.97  7:57
   9.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    47 F             502   25:12.98  8:07
  10.Kristin Husband      Maplewood,NJ       37 F             456   25:50.17  8:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M             543   19:21.11  6:14
   2.Mark Mueller         South Orange,NJ    40 M             469   19:57.69  6:25
   3.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M             674   20:13.42  6:31
   4.Scott D'andrea       Maplewood,NJ       48 M             283   20:27.86  6:35
   5.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    45 M             385   21:07.26  6:48
   6.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    46 M             384   21:08.88  6:48
   7.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       46 M             671   21:27.92  6:55
   8.Benjamin Ashfield    South Orange,NJ    44 M             256   21:49.55  7:01
   9.David Josefsberg     South Orange,NJ    48 M             701   22:26.46  7:13
  10.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     56 M          U  714   22:31.66  7:15
NEWSTEAD 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    47 F             497   22:37.54  7:17
   2.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       58 F             676   23:58.09  7:43
   3.Kelly Tonrberg       Chatham,NJ         48 F             533   24:34.37  7:55
   4.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    47 F             502   25:12.98  8:07
   5.Barbra Cokorinos     Maplewood,NJ       59 F             546   25:51.61  8:19
   6.C Huynh              South Orange,NJ    57 F             329   26:02.11  8:23
   7.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       41 F             328   26:23.23  8:30
   8.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    46 F             271   26:30.77  8:32
   9.Wendy Winn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F             438   26:33.69  8:33
  10.Ruth Kalbitzev       Maplewood,NJ       47 F             681   26:48.89  8:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE 15 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M    1          439   19:17.77  6:13  74.73%
   1.Robbie Boyd          Maplewood,NJ       15 M    9       U  705   20:33.71  6:37  65.34%
   2.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M   11          654   20:35.53  6:38  66.47%
   3.Loren Ashfield       South Orange,NJ    14 M   17          257   21:48.33  7:01  62.76%
   4.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M   21          706   22:10.68  7:08  61.72%
   5.Daniel Flynn         Maplewood,NJ       15 M   22          476   22:14.59  7:10  60.39%
   6.Joshua Billec        South Orange,NJ    15 M   23          717   22:15.23  7:10  60.35%
   7.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       11 M   26          279   22:20.23  7:11  66.76%
   8.Zachary Bye          South Orange,NJ    9  M   32          496   22:37.93  7:17  71.87%
   9.Isaac Weber          Maplewood,NJ       15 M   35          515   23:09.77  7:27  58.00%
  10.Jonah Poss           South Orange,NJ    13 M   45          520   23:59.56  7:43  58.41%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE 15 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Wisniewski   Maplewood,NJ       15 F  120          745   27:40.80  8:55  56.03%
   2.Claire D'andrea      Maplewood,NJ       15 F  121          282   27:41.03  8:55  56.00%
   3.Raya Stevens         Maplewood,NJ       13 F  125          721   27:50.99  8:58  57.86%
   4.Nola Sigmund         Maplewood,NJ       12 F  132          468   28:03.72  9:02  58.73%
   5.Celia Mann           South Orange,NJ    09 F  172          702   30:15.09  9:44  59.27%
   6.Sammy Crampione      ,                  9  F  173          770   30:16.58  9:45  59.23%
   7.Sammy Martin         South Orange,NJ    07 F  182          785   31:17.88 10:04  61.61%
   8.Meredith Burtt       Maplewood,NJ       13 F  185          531   31:23.35 10:06  51.32%
   9.Annabelle Nelson     South Orange,NJ    10 F  206          508   31:46.84 10:14  54.70%
  10.Avani Mitra          South Orange,NJ    15 F  214          379   32:21.45 10:25  47.92%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    18 M   10          488   20:34.42  6:37  63.10%
   2.Max Crosby           South Orange,NJ    16 M   14          501   21:09.73  6:49  62.58%
   3.Ellis Gordon         South Orange,NJ    16 M   19          311   21:58.54  7:04  60.25%
   4.Jeremy Giles         South Orange,NJ    16 M   20          304   22:10.06  7:08  59.71%
   5.Max Spiegel          Maplewood,NJ       18 M   34          416   23:02.04  7:25  56.35%
   6.Ethan Goldman        South Orange,NJ    16 M   39          540   23:41.46  7:38  55.89%
   7.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   44       U  277   23:59.13  7:43  55.19%
   8.Joshua Anthony       Maplewood,NJ       18 M   64          710   25:24.29  8:11  51.10%
   9.Ben Burtt            Maplewood,NJ       16 M   65          532   25:26.35  8:11  52.05%
  10.Sam Lesser           Maplewood,NJ       19 M  189          353   31:27.13 10:07  41.26%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    16 F   25          382   22:19.38  7:11  68.31%
   2.Aubrey Kaali         South Orange,NJ    19 F  378          796   49:12.73 15:50  30.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE AGES 20 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Delva           South Orange,NJ    28 M   28          290   22:27.33  7:14  57.81%
   2.Julien Hryshko       Maplewood,NJ       21 M   71          455   25:48.97  8:19  50.29%
   3.Marcus Mcgriff       South Orange,NJ    24 M   97          512   26:45.09  8:37  48.51%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    22 F    7       U  781   20:27.28  6:35  72.15%
   2.Meghan Mcinnis       South Orange,NJ    26 F   53          374   24:41.97  7:57  59.78%
   3.Stephanie Innocent   Orange,NJ          28 F   84          474   26:09.46  8:25  56.43%
   4.Jessica Noss         South Orange,NJ    26 F  102          391   27:00.53  8:42  54.66%
   5.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    22 F  127          453   27:52.48  8:58  52.96%
   6.Kara Smith           Maplewood,NJ       30 F  237          413   33:04.07 10:39  44.63%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    37 M    3          461   19:36.24  6:19  68.43%
   2.Mark Mueller         South Orange,NJ    40 M    5          469   19:57.69  6:25  68.66%
   3.Chris Albrecht       South Orange,NJ    33 M   29          253   22:31.35  7:15  58.31%
   4.Anders Bentell       Maplewood,NJ       36 M   36          450   23:14.63  7:29  57.37%
   5.Dave Ryan            South Orange,NJ    40 M   47          749   24:08.56  7:46  56.76%
   6.Colin Gilroy         West Orange,NJ     40 M   60          305   25:12.96  8:07  54.36%
   7.Jack Gaffaney        South Orange,NJ    37 M   67          715   25:39.17  8:15  52.30%
   8.Jack Malaiers        Maplewood,NJ       40 M   77          679   25:58.01  8:21  52.76%
   9.Rob Leblanc          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   81          777   26:05.76  8:24  51.43%
  10.Roderick Corpuz      South Orange,NJ    39 M   86          689   26:13.82  8:27  51.89%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kate Babcock         Maplewood,NJ       38 F    4          716   19:57.56  6:25  75.23%
   1.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      34 F   16          372   21:29.27  6:55  68.96%
   2.Kristin Husband      Maplewood,NJ       37 F   73          456   25:50.17  8:19  57.87%
   3.Claudia Minde        Ln Ingston,NJ      38 F   76          718   25:57.55  8:21  57.85%
   4.Stacy Goldstein      South Orange,NJ    37 F   91          309   26:29.66  8:32  56.45%
   5.Wendy Winn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F   94          438   26:33.69  8:33  57.10%
   6.Patty Kunath         South Orange,NJ    37 F  107          343   27:05.96  8:43  55.20%
   7.Kelly Lombardi       Maplewood,NJ       38 F  108          534   27:06.68  8:44  55.39%
   8.Adelaide Ackerson    South Orange,NJ    38 F  111          251   27:11.71  8:45  55.22%
   9.Amanda Marra         Maplewood,NJ       36 F  115          370   27:32.57  8:52  54.11%
  10.Helene Mckelvey-mcla South Orange,NJ    40 F  128          375   27:53.74  8:59  54.37%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M    2          543   19:21.11  6:14  74.47%
   2.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M    6          674   20:13.42  6:31  71.28%
   3.Scott D'andrea       Maplewood,NJ       48 M    8          283   20:27.86  6:35  71.00%
   4.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    45 M   12          385   21:07.26  6:48  67.25%
   5.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    46 M   13          384   21:08.88  6:48  67.69%
   6.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       46 M   15          671   21:27.92  6:55  66.69%
   7.Benjamin Ashfield    South Orange,NJ    44 M   18          256   21:49.55  7:01  64.62%
   8.David Josefsberg     South Orange,NJ    48 M   27          701   22:26.46  7:13  64.73%
   9.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    49 M   33          495   22:37.93  7:17  64.69%
  10.Gregg Brochin        South Orange,NJ    41 M   37          267   23:21.86  7:31  59.08%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    47 F   31          497   22:37.54  7:17  70.72%
   2.Kelly Tonrberg       Chatham,NJ         48 F   50          533   24:34.37  7:55  65.78%
   3.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    47 F   61          502   25:12.98  8:07  63.48%
   4.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       41 F   87          328   26:23.23  8:30  57.80%
   5.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    46 F   92          271   26:30.77  8:32  59.79%
   6.Ruth Kalbitzev       Maplewood,NJ       47 F   99          681   26:48.89  8:38  59.69%
   7.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       43 F  101       U  399   27:00.26  8:41  57.24%
   8.Jen Elliott Mintz    South Orange,NJ    41 F  144          776   28:42.41  9:14  53.13%
   9.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       49 F  145          401   28:42.98  9:15  56.92%
  10.Jennifer Lozito      South Orange,NJ    45 F  148          359   28:50.08  9:17  54.46%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     56 M   30       U  714   22:31.66  7:15  68.60%
   2.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       58 M   38          478   23:24.64  7:32  67.08%
   3.David Dorbin         South Orange,NJ    54 M   40          291   23:46.82  7:39  63.98%
   4.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    57 M   51          265   24:35.37  7:55  63.34%
   5.Chris Weeks          South Orange,NJ    51 M   52          435   24:39.20  7:56  60.26%
   6.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        55 M   63       U  767   25:18.02  8:09  60.58%
   7.Andrew Lacroix       Maplewood,NJ       51 M   85          458   26:11.85  8:26  56.74%
   8.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    55 M   89          550   26:25.66  8:30  58.02%
   9.Benjamin Strouse     Maplewood,NJ       52 M  103          421   27:01.01  8:42  55.41%
  10.Boris Berlin         South Orange,NJ    52 M  105          477   27:02.13  8:42  55.38%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       58 F   43          676   23:58.09  7:43  75.45%
   2.Barbra Cokorinos     Maplewood,NJ       59 F   74          546   25:51.61  8:19  70.80%
   3.C Huynh              South Orange,NJ    57 F   79          329   26:02.11  8:23  68.65%
   4.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       52 F  138          554   28:29.93  9:10  59.26%
   5.Libby Krentz         South Orange,NJ    60 F  210          756   32:04.60 10:19  57.78%
   6.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    54 F  213          412   32:10.40 10:21  53.68%
   7.Karen Swanson        South Orange,NJ    56 F  238          685   33:06.95 10:40  53.38%
   8.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    51 F  267          759   34:13.83 11:01  48.80%
   9.Robin Baker          South Orange,NJ    57 F  280          782   34:46.29 11:11  51.41%
  10.Cathy Lankenau-weeks South Orange,NJ    51 F  290          346   35:41.52 11:29  46.79%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE 61 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Mershon        Maplewood,NJ       67 M  207          472   31:47.33 10:14  53.29%
   2.Patrick Joyce        South Orange,NJ    61 M  227          696   32:42.72 10:32  49.21%
   3.Jonathan Steinberg   South Orange,NJ    62 M  248          419   33:36.86 10:49  48.30%
   4.Roy Greenman         West Orange,NJ     70 M  278          537   34:42.08 11:10  50.31%
   5.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     61 M  294       U  735   36:15.23 11:40  44.39%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE 61 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    62 F  246       U  274   33:36.73 10:49  56.52%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Summersgill     Maplewood,NJ       99 M   24          424   22:18.18  7:11   0.00%
   2.James Goodger        Maplewood,NJ       99 M   58          538   25:07.27  8:05   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  256          742   33:46.88 10:52   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  258          739   33:47.65 10:53   0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  372          780   47:23.87 15:15   0.00%
   6.Ethan Senelorm       ,                  99 M  376          797   49:09.33 15:49   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  381          733   50:13.00 16:10   0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  382          734   50:13.02 16:10   0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K                             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geri Moore           South Orange,NJ    99 F  265          556   33:59.07 10:56   0.00%
   2.Adaobi Ukabam        South Orange,NJ    99 F  334          427   40:14.84 12:57   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M     543   19:21.11  6:14 74.47%
   2.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M     674   20:13.42  6:31 71.28%
   3.Scott D'andrea       Maplewood,NJ       48 M     283   20:27.86  6:35 71.00%
   4.Mark Mueller         South Orange,NJ    40 M     469   19:57.69  6:25 68.66%
   5.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     56 M  U  714   22:31.66  7:15 68.60%
   6.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    46 M     384   21:08.88  6:48 67.69%
   7.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    45 M     385   21:07.26  6:48 67.25%
   8.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       58 M     478   23:24.64  7:32 67.08%
   9.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       46 M     671   21:27.92  6:55 66.69%
  10.David Josefsberg     South Orange,NJ    48 M     701   22:26.46  7:13 64.73%
  11.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    49 M     495   22:37.93  7:17 64.69%
  12.Benjamin Ashfield    South Orange,NJ    44 M     256   21:49.55  7:01 64.62%
  13.David Dorbin         South Orange,NJ    54 M     291   23:46.82  7:39 63.98%
  14.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    57 M     265   24:35.37  7:55 63.34%
  15.Jack Spielberg       Maplewood,NJ       50 M     709   23:53.26  7:41 61.72%
  16.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        55 M  U  767   25:18.02  8:09 60.58%
  17.Chris Weeks          South Orange,NJ    51 M     435   24:39.20  7:56 60.26%
  18.Dean Kameros         South Orange,NJ    46 M     678   23:57.72  7:43 59.73%
  19.Vikram Gokuldas      Maplewood,NJ       50 M     473   24:50.13  8:00 59.36%
  20.Jeff Kaesshoefer     Maplewood,NJ       46 M     553   24:12.72  7:48 59.12%
  21.Gregg Brochin        South Orange,NJ    41 M     267   23:21.86  7:31 59.08%
  22.Tim Lyons            South Orange,NJ    50 M     362   25:13.86  8:07 58.46%
  23.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    55 M     550   26:25.66  8:30 58.02%
  24.Michael Koffman      South Orange,NJ    47 M     339   25:03.47  8:04 57.54%
  25.Sean Kelley          South Orange,NJ    45 M     457   24:59.09  8:02 56.84%
  26.Jamie Goldman        South Orange,NJ    46 M     539   25:11.45  8:06 56.81%
  27.Dave Ryan            South Orange,NJ    40 M     749   24:08.56  7:46 56.76%
  28.Andrew Lacroix       Maplewood,NJ       51 M     458   26:11.85  8:26 56.74%
  29.Shawn Mccarthy       Maplewood,NJ       50 M  U  792   26:03.14  8:23 56.59%
  30.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    48 M     298   25:59.05  8:22 55.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       58 F     676   23:58.09  7:43 75.45%
   2.Barbra Cokorinos     Maplewood,NJ       59 F     546   25:51.61  8:19 70.80%
   3.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    47 F     497   22:37.54  7:17 70.72%
   4.C Huynh              South Orange,NJ    57 F     329   26:02.11  8:23 68.65%
   5.Kelly Tonrberg       Chatham,NJ         48 F     533   24:34.37  7:55 65.78%
   6.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    47 F     502   25:12.98  8:07 63.48%
   7.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    46 F     271   26:30.77  8:32 59.79%
   8.Ruth Kalbitzev       Maplewood,NJ       47 F     681   26:48.89  8:38 59.69%
   9.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       52 F     554   28:29.93  9:10 59.26%
  10.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       41 F     328   26:23.23  8:30 57.80%
  11.Libby Krentz         South Orange,NJ    60 F     756   32:04.60 10:19 57.78%
  12.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       43 F  U  399   27:00.26  8:41 57.24%
  13.Wendy Winn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F     438   26:33.69  8:33 57.10%
  14.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       49 F     401   28:42.98  9:15 56.92%
  15.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    62 F  U  274   33:36.73 10:49 56.52%
  16.Donna Nawa           Maplewood,NJ       47 F     660   29:19.86  9:26 54.57%
  17.Jennifer Lozito      South Orange,NJ    45 F     359   28:50.08  9:17 54.46%
  18.Reba Auslander       Maplewood,NJ       48 F     722   29:43.78  9:34 54.39%
  19.Helene Mckelvey-mcla South Orange,NJ    40 F     375   27:53.74  8:59 54.37%
  20.Erica Leahy          South Orange,NJ    44 F     348   28:56.00  9:19 53.86%
  21.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    54 F     412   32:10.40 10:21 53.68%
  22.Karen Swanson        South Orange,NJ    56 F     685   33:06.95 10:40 53.38%
  23.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       48 F     443   30:17.14  9:45 53.37%
  24.Jen Elliott Mintz    South Orange,NJ    41 F     776   28:42.41  9:14 53.13%
  25.Leslie Waller        Maplewood,NJ       46 F     433   29:57.79  9:39 52.91%
  26.Kelly Libeera        Maplewood,NJ       45 F     748   30:02.07  9:40 52.29%
  27.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    49 F     347   31:19.74 10:05 52.17%
  28.Robin Baker          South Orange,NJ    57 F     782   34:46.29 11:11 51.41%
  29.Kani Niles           South Orange,NJ    48 F     669   31:34.40 10:10 51.20%
  30.Maria Eberline       South Orange,NJ    40 F     445   30:01.13  9:40 50.51%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       12 M     439   19:17.77  6:13 74.73%
   2.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       47 M     543   19:21.11  6:14 74.47%
   3.Zachary Bye          South Orange,NJ    9  M     496   22:37.93  7:17 71.87%
   4.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       47 M     674   20:13.42  6:31 71.28%
   5.Scott D'andrea       Maplewood,NJ       48 M     283   20:27.86  6:35 71.00%
   6.Mark Mueller         South Orange,NJ    40 M     469   19:57.69  6:25 68.66%
   7.David Weiss          Short Hills,NJ     56 M  U  714   22:31.66  7:15 68.60%
   8.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    37 M     461   19:36.24  6:19 68.43%
   9.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    46 M     384   21:08.88  6:48 67.69%
  10.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    45 M     385   21:07.26  6:48 67.25%
  11.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       58 M     478   23:24.64  7:32 67.08%
  12.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       11 M     279   22:20.23  7:11 66.76%
  13.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       46 M     671   21:27.92  6:55 66.69%
  14.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       14 M     654   20:35.53  6:38 66.47%
  15.Robbie Boyd          Maplewood,NJ       15 M  U  705   20:33.71  6:37 65.34%
  16.David Josefsberg     South Orange,NJ    48 M     701   22:26.46  7:13 64.73%
  17.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    49 M     495   22:37.93  7:17 64.69%
  18.Benjamin Ashfield    South Orange,NJ    44 M     256   21:49.55  7:01 64.62%
  19.Simon Hardiman       South Orange,NJ    10 M     489   24:04.67  7:45 64.47%
  20.David Dorbin         South Orange,NJ    54 M     291   23:46.82  7:39 63.98%
  21.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    57 M     265   24:35.37  7:55 63.34%
  22.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    18 M     488   20:34.42  6:37 63.10%
  23.Loren Ashfield       South Orange,NJ    14 M     257   21:48.33  7:01 62.76%
  24.Max Crosby           South Orange,NJ    16 M     501   21:09.73  6:49 62.58%
  25.Nate Lindstrom       Maplewood,NJ       14 M     706   22:10.68  7:08 61.72%
  26.Jack Spielberg       Maplewood,NJ       50 M     709   23:53.26  7:41 61.72%
  27.Adrian Treacy        South Orange,NJ    11 M     518   24:13.24  7:48 61.57%
  28.Gabe Bryansky        South Orange,NJ    9  M     673   26:30.88  8:32 61.34%
  29.Max Schwartzbard     Maplewood,NJ       10 M     408   25:32.27  8:13 60.77%
  30.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        55 M  U  767   25:18.02  8:09 60.58%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       58 F     676   23:58.09  7:43 75.45%
   2.Kate Babcock         Maplewood,NJ       38 F     716   19:57.56  6:25 75.23%
   3.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    22 F  U  781   20:27.28  6:35 72.15%
   4.Barbra Cokorinos     Maplewood,NJ       59 F     546   25:51.61  8:19 70.80%
   5.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    47 F     497   22:37.54  7:17 70.72%
   6.Rebecca Masters      Morristown,NJ      34 F     372   21:29.27  6:55 68.96%
   7.C Huynh              South Orange,NJ    57 F     329   26:02.11  8:23 68.65%
   8.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    16 F     382   22:19.38  7:11 68.31%
   9.Kelly Tonrberg       Chatham,NJ         48 F     533   24:34.37  7:55 65.78%
  10.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    47 F     502   25:12.98  8:07 63.48%
  11.Sammy Martin         South Orange,NJ    07 F     785   31:17.88 10:04 61.61%
  12.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    46 F     271   26:30.77  8:32 59.79%
  13.Meghan Mcinnis       South Orange,NJ    26 F     374   24:41.97  7:57 59.78%
  14.Ruth Kalbitzev       Maplewood,NJ       47 F     681   26:48.89  8:38 59.69%
  15.Celia Mann           South Orange,NJ    09 F     702   30:15.09  9:44 59.27%
  16.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       52 F     554   28:29.93  9:10 59.26%
  17.Sammy Crampione      ,                  9  F     770   30:16.58  9:45 59.23%
  18.Nola Sigmund         Maplewood,NJ       12 F     468   28:03.72  9:02 58.73%
  19.Kristin Husband      Maplewood,NJ       37 F     456   25:50.17  8:19 57.87%
  20.Raya Stevens         Maplewood,NJ       13 F     721   27:50.99  8:58 57.86%
  21.Claudia Minde        Ln Ingston,NJ      38 F     718   25:57.55  8:21 57.85%
  22.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       41 F     328   26:23.23  8:30 57.80%
  23.Libby Krentz         South Orange,NJ    60 F     756   32:04.60 10:19 57.78%
  24.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       43 F  U  399   27:00.26  8:41 57.24%
  25.Wendy Winn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F     438   26:33.69  8:33 57.10%
  26.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       49 F     401   28:42.98  9:15 56.92%
  27.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    62 F  U  274   33:36.73 10:49 56.52%
  28.Stacy Goldstein      South Orange,NJ    37 F     309   26:29.66  8:32 56.45%
  29.Stephanie Innocent   Orange,NJ          28 F     474   26:09.46  8:25 56.43%
  30.Allison Wisniewski   Maplewood,NJ       15 F     745   27:40.80  8:55 56.03%