STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN

Race Date:9-16-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Senay Dani           West Orange,NJ     15 M         19:01.45  6:07 1/135     M14-19:1/44      70.60  
   2.Jared Robertson      West Orange,NJ     17 M         20:08.58  6:28 2/135     M14-19:2/44      64.94  
   3.Matthew Rodrigue     South Orange,NJ    36 M U       20:10.13  6:29 3/135     M30-39:1/7       66.08  
   4.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     50 M         20:52.63  6:43 4/135     M50-59:1/15      70.64  
   5.Alex Lepinsky        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         21:08.28  6:48 5/135     M40-49:1/28      66.22  
   6.Jagger Garguilo      ,                  20 M         21:11.52  6:49 6/135     M20-29:1/8       61.24  
   7.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F         21:17.56  6:51 1/111     F30-39:1/8       70.23  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Brett Zeligson       ,                  17 M         21:56.38  7:03 7/135     M14-19:3/44      59.61  
   9.Alexander Arenas     Morristown,NJ      17 M         21:57.78  7:04 8/135     M14-19:4/44      59.57  
  10.Leo Levine           West Orange,NJ     14 M         22:04.00  7:06 9/135     M14-19:5/44      62.05  
  11.Andrei Rosu          West Orange,NJ     19 M         22:18.21  7:10 10/135    M14-19:6/44      58.18  
  12.Lewis Kelly          Sparta,NJ          41 M         22:18.81  7:10 11/135    M40-49:2/28      61.86  
  13.Jesse Rector         ,                  44 M         22:27.87  7:13 12/135    M40-49:3/28      62.79  
  14.Nevin Jethmalani     Gladstone,NJ       26 M         23:15.76  7:29 13/135    M20-29:2/8       55.80  
  15.Justin Grant         South Orange,NJ    38 M         23:38.17  7:36 14/135    M30-39:2/7       57.16  
  16.Phil Portuese        ,                  31 M         23:43.94  7:38 15/135    M30-39:3/7       55.00  
  17.Mellany Smith        West Orange,NJ     16 F         23:52.15  7:40 2/111     F14-19:1/21      63.87  
  18.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     50 M         23:55.17  7:41 16/135    M50-59:2/15      61.64  
  19.Akhil Chhugani       Skillman,NJ        21 M         24:17.17  7:48 17/135    M20-29:3/8       53.43  
  20.Elijah Millington    West Orange,NJ     16 M         24:38.67  7:55 18/135    M14-19:7/44      53.73  
  21.Andy Beutel          West Orange,NJ     35 M         24:50.80  7:59 19/135    M30-39:4/7       53.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M         24:54.96  8:01 20/135    M60-69:1/4       68.01  
  23.Logan Henley         ,                  18 M         24:57.93  8:02 21/135    M14-19:8/44      52.02  
  24.Amanda Daly          West Orange,NJ     42 F         24:58.22  8:02 3/111     F40-49:1/32      61.47  
  25.Anay Badlani         West Orange,NJ     13 M         25:14.51  8:07 22/135    M 1-13:1/26      55.52  
  26.Russell Levine       West Orange,NJ     46 M         25:16.45  8:08 23/135    M40-49:4/28      56.62  
  27.Owen Murphy          West Orange,NJ     15 M         25:26.08  8:11 24/135    M14-19:9/44      52.80  
  28.Trevor Levine        West Orange,NJ     18 M         25:30.59  8:12 25/135    M14-19:10/44     50.90  
  29.Anthony Otalora-suga West Orange,NJ     25 M         25:56.70  8:21 26/135    M20-29:4/8       50.03  
  30.Brian Anim           West Orange,NJ     14 M         25:57.36  8:21 27/135    M14-19:11/44     52.73  
  31.Jake Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     11 M         25:59.24  8:21 28/135    M 1-13:2/26      57.38  
  32.Joshua Mcleod        South Orange,NJ    17 M         26:04.22  8:23 29/135    M14-19:12/44     50.17  
  33.Justin Baker         West Orange,NJ     12 M         26:09.72  8:25 30/135    M 1-13:3/26      55.12  
  34.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     47 M         26:12.89  8:26 31/135    M40-49:5/28      55.01  
  35.Jeremy Green         West Orange,NJ     14 M         26:16.81  8:27 32/135    M14-19:13/44     52.10  
  36.Risa Kampel          West Orange,NJ     14 F         26:28.12  8:31 4/111     F14-19:2/21      59.63  
  37.Shannon Bravo        West Orange,NJ     14 M         26:30.97  8:32 33/135    M14-19:14/44     51.64  
  38.Nicholas Kambolis    West Orange,NJ     54 M         26:31.16  8:32 34/135    M50-59:3/15      57.34  
  39.Jackson Pruksarnukul ,                  13 M         26:34.29  8:33 35/135    M 1-13:4/26      52.73  
  40.Steven Jaskot        West Orange,NJ     56 M         26:34.96  8:33 36/135    M50-59:4/15      58.15  
  41.Ryan Krewer          Hoboken,NJ         39 M         26:44.54  8:36 37/135    M30-39:5/7       50.89  
  42.Joe Nalieth          West Orange,NJ     16 M         26:51.54  8:38 38/135    M14-19:15/44     49.30  
  43.Christos Kambolis    ,                  16 M         27:02.45  8:42 39/135    M14-19:16/44     48.97  
  44.Tonia Klausner       West Orange,NJ     50 F         27:02.92  8:42 5/111     F50-59:1/20      61.08  
  45.Shane Donagher       ,                  13 M         27:06.01  8:43 40/135    M 1-13:5/26      51.69  
  46.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        40 F         27:10.44  8:44 6/111     F40-49:2/32      55.81  
  47.Andrea Rommel        Montclair,NJ       32 F         27:19.11  8:47 7/111     F30-39:2/8       54.08  
  48.Laurie Florio        ,                  42 F         27:21.89  8:48 8/111     F40-49:3/32      56.11  
  49.Cathie Florio        West Orange,NJ     41 F         27:21.97  8:48 9/111     F40-49:4/32      55.75  
  50.Lance Zeligson       ,                  13 M         27:22.00  8:48 41/135    M 1-13:6/26      51.22  
  51.Andrew Kapferer      ,                  12 M         27:22.21  8:48 42/135    M 1-13:7/26      52.67  
  52.David Albert         ,                  44 M         27:22.28  8:48 43/135    M40-49:6/28      51.52  
  53.William Rintzler     ,                  15 M         27:23.56  8:48 44/135    M14-19:17/44     49.04  
  54.Ari Kampel           ,                  47 M         27:28.15  8:50 45/135    M40-49:7/28      52.48  
  55.Max Fishkin          West Orange,NJ     14 M         27:28.49  8:50 46/135    M14-19:18/44     49.82  
  56.Elizabeth Redwine    West Orange,NJ     48 F         27:32.67  8:51 10/111    F40-49:5/32      58.70  
  57.Sangeeta Badlani     West Orange,NJ     52 F         27:33.85  8:52 11/111    F50-59:2/20      61.27  
  58.Robert Parisi        West,NJ            52 M         27:35.60  8:52 47/135    M50-59:5/15      54.28  
  59.Andrew Adelson       ,                  49 M         27:45.21  8:55 48/135    M40-49:8/28      52.73  
  60.Theo Mairo           ,                  11 M         27:54.25  8:58 49/135    M 1-13:8/26      53.44  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Nate Mairo           ,                  15 M         28:12.45  9:04 50/135    M14-19:19/44     47.62  
  62.Stephen Edwards      West Orange,NJ     46 M         28:21.21  9:07 51/135    M40-49:9/28      50.47  
  63.Massimo Mccormick    West Orange,NJ     16 M         28:35.28  9:12 52/135    M14-19:20/44     46.31  
  64.Christian Borges     ,                  47 M         28:35.57  9:12 53/135    M40-49:10/28     50.43  
  65.Alisa Vural          West Orange,AL     48 F         28:41.81  9:14 12/111    F40-49:6/32      56.35  
  66.Sheila Parisi        ,                  51 F         28:46.41  9:15 13/111    F50-59:3/20      58.03  
  67.James Tiernan        West Orange,NJ     20 M         28:49.17  9:16 54/135    M20-29:5/8       45.03  
  68.Henry Kohlenstein    West Orange,NJ     8  M         28:49.65  9:16 55/135    M 1-13:9/26      59.55  
  69.Brad Kohlenstein     West Orange,NJ     41 M         28:50.03  9:16 56/135    M40-49:11/28     47.86  
  70.James Palaguachi     West Orange,NJ     14 M         28:58.01  9:19 57/135    M14-19:21/44     47.24  
  71.Stephanie Dambrosio  Hoboken,NJ         28 F         28:58.52  9:19 14/111    F20-29:1/10      50.95  
  72.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       47 F         29:00.13  9:20 15/111    F40-49:7/32      55.17  
  73.Riley Gonyea         ,                  15 F         29:00.42  9:20 16/111    F14-19:3/21      53.46  
  74.Steven Seighman      ,                  44 M         29:05.85  9:21 58/135    M40-49:12/28     48.48  
  75.Francisco Soca       West Orange,NJ     14 M         29:11.68  9:23 59/135    M14-19:22/44     46.89  
  76.Onyekaelni Nwadiogu  West Orange,NJ     14 M         29:16.39  9:25 60/135    M14-19:23/44     46.76  
  77.Frank Koestel        West Orange,NJ     47 M         29:25.39  9:28 61/135    M40-49:13/28     49.00  
  78.Pablo Koestel        West Orange,NJ     10 M         29:25.54  9:28 62/135    M 1-13:10/26     52.75  
  79.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:33.07  9:30 63/135    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  80.Joel Goldberg        ,                  9  M         29:37.80  9:32 64/135    M 1-13:11/26     54.89  
  81.Jeffrey Duarte       West Orange,NJ     14 M         29:38.86  9:32 65/135    M14-19:24/44     46.18  
  82.David Brown          West Orange,NJ     53 M         29:40.87  9:33 66/135    M50-59:6/15      50.86  
  83.Narisa Svetvilas     West Orange,NJ     47 F         29:45.71  9:34 17/111    F40-49:8/32      53.78  
  84.Emma Svetvilas       ,                  15 F         29:45.88  9:34 18/111    F14-19:4/21      52.11  
  85.Karan Belday         West Orange,NJ     15 M         29:47.89  9:35 67/135    M14-19:25/44     45.09  
  86.Shrey Sanghvi        West Orange,NJ     15 M         29:53.88  9:37 68/135    M14-19:26/44     44.94  
  87.Alana Amaya          West Orange,NJ     47 F         29:53.99  9:37 19/111    F40-49:9/32      53.54  
  88.Siddharth Thadani    ,                  17 M         29:59.44  9:39 69/135    M14-19:27/44     43.62  
  89.Shivani Bhagwat      ,                  45 M         30:03.41  9:40 70/135    M40-49:14/28     47.27  
  90.Anand Bhagwat        West Orange,NJ     51 M         30:03.67  9:40 71/135    M50-59:7/15      49.44  
  91.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       59 F         30:05.16  9:40 20/111    F50-59:4/20      60.84  
  92.Maya Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     11 F         30:09.38  9:42 21/111    F 1-13:1/15      56.05  
  93.Rhea Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     47 F         30:11.15  9:42 22/111    F40-49:10/32     53.00  
  94.Alyssa Stone         West Orange,NJ     16 F         30:15.02  9:44 23/111    F14-19:5/21      50.40  
  95.Allison Gibbons      Totowa,NJ          27 F         30:15.70  9:44 24/111    F20-29:2/10      48.79  
  96.Elliott Morley       West Orange,NJ     12 M         30:36.14  9:50 72/135    M 1-13:12/26     47.11  
  97.Christopher Birge    ,                  36 M         30:59.85  9:58 73/135    M30-39:6/7       43.03  
  98.Jennifer Ferlauto-wa West Orange,NJ     51 F         31:00.33  9:58 25/111    F50-59:5/20      53.86  
  99.Lauren Birge         Caldwell,NJ        29 F         31:02.42  9:59 26/111    F20-29:3/10      47.56  
 100.Vijay Murthy         Farmington,CT      57 M         31:03.19  9:59 74/135    M50-59:8/15      50.16  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Jessica Mitchell     West Orange,NJ     43 F         31:11.56 10:02 27/111    F40-49:11/32     49.56  
 102.Atlas Borges         ,                  11 M         31:21.58 10:05 75/135    M 1-13:13/26     47.57  
 103.Bimal Kadikar        Warren,NJ          50 M         31:35.61 10:10 76/135    M50-59:9/15      46.68  
 104.Lavine Surtani Borge West Orange,NJ     47 F         31:51.96 10:15 28/111    F40-49:12/32     50.23  
 105.Jatin Chhugani       Belle Mead,NJ      25 M         31:59.74 10:17 77/135    M20-29:6/8       40.57  
 106.Kristin Paul         Hoboken,NJ         29 F         32:05.55 10:19 29/111    F20-29:4/10      46.00  
 107.Vandy Lee            Colts Neck,NJ      52 M         32:12.90 10:22 78/135    M50-59:10/15     46.50  
 108.Ed Stevens           ,                  49 M         32:40.99 10:31 79/135    M40-49:15/28     44.80  
 109.Deborah Joselow      South Orange,NJ    56 F         32:41.34 10:31 30/111    F50-59:6/20      54.06  
 110.Erin Arnold          ,                  17 F         32:50.90 10:34 31/111    F14-19:6/21      45.68  
 111.Conal Donagher       ,                  21 M         32:53.38 10:35 80/135    M20-29:7/8       39.46  
 112.Eric Henley          ,                  57 M         32:56.25 10:36 81/135    M50-59:11/15     47.29  
 113.Alison Willemsen     Chatham,NJ         30 F         32:58.63 10:36 32/111    F30-39:3/8       44.77  
 114.Karun Aggarwal       Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M         33:04.62 10:38 82/135    M40-49:16/28     43.27  
 115.Karen Thumim         West Orange,NJ     37 F         33:10.79 10:40 33/111    F30-39:4/8       45.08  
 116.Katelyn Stitt        ,                  13 F         33:12.31 10:41 34/111    F 1-13:2/15      48.51  
 117.David Kapferer       West Orange,NJ     40 M         33:13.38 10:41 83/135    M40-49:17/28     41.25  
 118.Natalie Kapferer     ,                  10 F         33:13.47 10:41 35/111    F 1-13:3/15      52.32  
 119.Olivia Marino        Cedar Knolls,NJ    13 F         33:13.78 10:41 36/111    F 1-13:4/15      48.49  
 120.Cassidy Joyce        ,                  16 F         33:18.71 10:43 37/111    F14-19:7/21      45.79  
 121.Emily Baker          West Orange,NJ     16 F         33:19.50 10:43 38/111    F14-19:8/21      45.76  
 122.Giovanna Winning     West Orange,NJ     16 F         33:19.79 10:43 39/111    F14-19:9/21      45.76  
 123.Martha Singer        West Orange,NJ     51 F         33:20.60 10:43 40/111    F50-59:7/20      50.09  
 124.Lizzie Fleming       West Orange,NJ     14 F         33:21.73 10:44 41/111    F14-19:10/21     47.33  
 125.Delia Wauy           West Orange,NJ     14 F         33:21.93 10:44 42/111    F14-19:11/21     47.33  
 126.Miriam Pester        Short Hills,NJ     57 F         33:31.53 10:47 43/111    F50-59:8/20      53.33  
 127.Rajiv Razdan         ,                  55 M         33:37.34 10:49 84/135    M50-59:12/15     45.60  
 128.Miriam Alizo         ,                  55 F         33:38.79 10:49 44/111    F50-59:9/20      51.93  
 129.Robin Amster         West Orange,NJ     58 F         33:41.46 10:50 45/111    F50-59:10/20     53.70  
 130.Marvin Valle         West Orange,NJ     15 M         33:52.48 10:54 85/135    M14-19:28/44     39.66  
 131.Oliver Pruksarnukul  ,                  42 M         33:58.04 10:55 86/135    M40-49:18/28     40.92  
 132.Beckett Yee          ,                  14 M         33:59.57 10:56 87/135    M14-19:29/44     40.27  
 133.Elaine Yee           Montclair,NJ       53 F         34:01.25 10:56 46/111    F50-59:11/20     50.19  
 134.Nicholas Okolie      West Orange,NJ     13 M         34:03.13 10:57 88/135    M 1-13:14/26     41.15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 135.Ciaran Brosnan       ,                  10 M         34:10.65 11:00 89/135    M 1-13:15/26     45.42  
 136.Zachary Arthus       West Orange,NJ     13 M         34:38.07 11:08 90/135    M 1-13:16/26     40.46  
 137.Nicholas Foglia      West Orange,NJ     14 M         34:38.36 11:08 91/135    M14-19:30/44     39.52  
 138.Theresa Tamkinr      West Orange,NJ     52 F         34:42.10 11:10 47/111    F50-59:12/20     48.65  
 139.Jack Quirk           West Orange,NJ     14 M         34:42.20 11:10 92/135    M14-19:31/44     39.44  
 140.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     61 M U       34:48.21 11:12 93/135    M60-69:2/4       46.24  
 141.Ari Rosu             West Orange,NJ     15 M         34:51.91 11:13 94/135    M14-19:32/44     38.54  
 142.Nico Vasquesz        West Orange,NJ     14 M         34:55.67 11:14 95/135    M14-19:33/44     39.20  
 143.Charlotte Levine     ,                  12 F         34:56.19 11:14 48/111    F 1-13:5/15      47.17  
 144.Santiago Orrico      West Orange,NJ     14 M         34:56.77 11:14 96/135    M14-19:34/44     39.18  
 145.Elaine Duck          West Orange,NJ     49 F         34:58.18 11:15 49/111    F40-49:13/32     46.72  
 146.Susan Duarte         West Orange,NJ     52 F         35:10.05 11:19 50/111    F50-59:13/20     48.00  
 147.Anna Akerblom        West Orange,NJ     14 F         35:11.72 11:19 51/111    F14-19:12/21     44.86  
 148.Jennifer Maciejak    West Orange,NJ     16 F         35:12.04 11:19 52/111    F14-19:13/21     43.32  
 149.Ruth Donagher        ,                  16 F         35:12.57 11:19 53/111    F14-19:14/21     43.32  
 150.Liam Brosnan         ,                  12 M         35:18.98 11:22 97/135    M 1-13:17/26     40.84  
 151.Seamus Brosnan       West Orange,NJ     48 M         35:19.05 11:22 98/135    M40-49:19/28     41.13  
 152.Kristin Mindo        West Orange,NJ     38 F         35:24.39 11:23 54/111    F30-39:5/8       42.41  
 153.Gus Peterson         West Orange,NJ     13 M         35:27.16 11:24 99/135    M 1-13:18/26     39.52  
 154.Karla Camacho        West Orange,NJ     46 F         35:32.13 11:26 55/111    F40-49:14/32     44.60  
 155.Mark Tomay           West Orange,NJ     14 M         35:32.78 11:26 100/135   M14-19:35/44     38.52  
 156.Rohan Borges         ,                  14 M         35:32.93 11:26 101/135   M14-19:36/44     38.52  
 157.Robin Isserles       West Orange,NJ     49 F         35:34.79 11:27 56/111    F40-49:15/32     45.94  
 158.Richard Wasky        ,                  62 M         35:36.41 11:27 102/135   M60-69:3/4       45.58  
 159.Stephany Andrade     West Orange,NJ     14 F         35:40.30 11:28 57/111    F14-19:15/21     44.25  
 160.Lotus Hamilton       West Orange,NJ     7  F         35:40.59 11:28 58/111    F 1-13:6/15      54.04  
 161.Maria Galiotn        South Orange,NJ    47 F         35:41.22 11:29 59/111    F40-49:16/32     44.84  
 162.Charlie Peterson     ,                  13 M         35:41.47 11:29 103/135   M 1-13:19/26     39.27  
 163.Bob Cahill           Summit,NJ          99 M         35:43.33 11:29 104/135   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 164.Lily Rose Martini    West Orange,NJ     12 F         35:52.56 11:32 60/111    F 1-13:7/15      45.94  
 165.Bryan Hamilton       West Orange,NJ     44 M         35:56.52 11:34 105/135   M40-49:20/28     39.24  
 166.Temilayo Butler      West Orange,NJ     23 F         36:26.79 11:43 61/111    F20-29:5/10      40.51  
 167.Luis Humala          West Orange,NJ     46 M         36:36.89 11:47 106/135   M40-49:21/28     39.10  
 168.Sunil Badlani        West Orange,NJ     55 M         36:43.83 11:49 107/135   M50-59:13/15     41.75  
 169.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      63 F         36:52.14 11:51 62/111    F60-69:1/3       52.17  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 170.Jonathan Redwine     West Orange,NJ     47 M         37:23.00 12:01 108/135   M40-49:22/28     38.58  
 171.Lillian Rintzler     ,                  13 F         37:41.17 12:07 63/111    F 1-13:8/15      42.74  
 172.Amy Baluzy           West Orange,NJ     50 F         37:41.48 12:07 64/111    F50-59:14/20     43.83  
 173.Shabnam L Murthy     ,                  52 F         37:49.18 12:10 65/111    F50-59:15/20     44.64  
 174.Ariana Prado         West Orange,NJ     15 F         37:50.36 12:10 66/111    F14-19:16/21     40.98  
 175.Neha Chhugani        Belle Mead,NJ      20 F         38:00.13 12:13 67/111    F20-29:6/10      38.84  
 176.Andrew Miller        West Orange,NJ     15 M         38:26.62 12:22 109/135   M14-19:37/44     34.95  
 177.Riley Hahn           West Orange,7      13 F         38:29.91 12:23 68/111    F 1-13:9/15      41.85  
 178.Angela Hahn          ,                  43 F         38:30.81 12:23 69/111    F40-49:17/32     40.15  
 179.Dominick Jimenez     West Orange,NJ     14 M         38:31.92 12:24 110/135   M14-19:38/44     35.53  
 180.Kathleen Szeluga     Trenton,NJ         30 F         38:34.31 12:24 70/111    F30-39:6/8       38.27  
 181.Piper Stephens       West Orange,NJ     10 F         38:43.10 12:27 71/111    F 1-13:10/15     44.89  
 182.Cal Redwine          West Orange,NJ     12 M         38:53.81 12:31 111/135   M 1-13:20/26     37.08  
 183.Bahram Mehreta       West Orange,NJ     15 M         39:27.45 12:41 112/135   M14-19:39/44     34.05  
 184.Laverne Ebron        New York,NY        49 F         39:28.25 12:42 72/111    F40-49:18/32     41.40  
 185.Rachana Kadikar      ,                  50 M         39:50.28 12:49 113/135   M50-59:14/15     37.02  
 186.Suzanna Garguilo     West Orange,NJ     48 F         40:07.48 12:54 73/111    F40-49:19/32     40.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Eric Angeles         Clifton,NJ         23 M         40:24.89 13:00 114/135   M20-29:8/8       32.12  
 188.Miron Fridman        Paterson,NJ        69 M         40:38.23 13:04 115/135   M60-69:4/4       42.50  
 189.Abigail Powell       West Orange,NJ     41 F         40:48.58 13:08 74/111    F40-49:20/32     37.38  
 190.Sebastian Powell     West Orange,NJ     44 M         40:48.75 13:08 116/135   M40-49:23/28     34.56  
 191.Jerrick Tigre        West Orange,NJ     15 M         41:58.03 13:30 117/135   M14-19:40/44     32.01  
 192.Jenie Camosy         West Orange,NJ     20 F         42:23.29 13:38 75/111    F20-29:7/10      34.83  
 193.Leslie Pinecla       West Orange,NJ     99 F         42:30.16 13:40 76/111    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 194.Jessica Gutierrez    West Orange,NJ     15 F         42:30.87 13:41 77/111    F14-19:17/21     36.48  
 195.Serena Henry         West Orange,NJ     15 F         42:31.00 13:41 78/111    F14-19:18/21     36.48  
 196.Maya Martos          ,                  11 F         42:43.41 13:45 79/111    F 1-13:11/15     39.56  
 197.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     42 F         42:45.06 13:45 80/111    F40-49:21/32     35.91  
 198.Annie Pruksarnukul   ,                  9  F         42:45.13 13:45 81/111    F 1-13:12/15     41.94  
 199.Victoria Alizo       Glen Rock Nj,NJ    24 F         42:47.26 13:46 82/111    F20-29:8/10      34.50  
 200.Lisa Lee             Wood-ridge,NJ      51 F         43:08.27 13:53 83/111    F50-59:16/20     38.71  
 201.Rhonda Panken        South Orange,NJ    49 F         43:28.05 13:59 84/111    F40-49:22/32     37.59  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Matthew Renwick      West Orange,NJ     13 M         44:53.73 14:26 118/135   M 1-13:21/26     31.22  
 203.Traci Simpson        West Orange,NJ     52 F         45:47.37 14:44 85/111    F50-59:17/20     36.88  
 204.Mike Cespedes        West Orange,NJ     13 M         46:11.77 14:52 119/135   M 1-13:22/26     30.34  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 205.Dorothea Duffy       Lincoln Park,NJ    64 F         48:05.49 15:28 86/111    F60-69:2/3       40.52  
 206.Jean Monter Nores    West Orange,NJ     15 M         48:07.25 15:29 120/135   M14-19:41/44     27.92  
 207.William Flore        West Orange,NJ     14 M         48:08.23 15:29 121/135   M14-19:42/44     28.44  
 208.Janine Duarte        West Orange,NJ     24 F         48:10.33 15:30 87/111    F20-29:9/10      30.65  
 209.Facondo Cocino       West Orange,NJ     14 M         48:12.64 15:31 122/135   M14-19:43/44     28.40  
 210.Jennifer Young       Glenwood,NJ        43 F         48:40.55 15:39 88/111    F40-49:23/32     31.76  
 211.Charlene Beveridge   ,                  65 F         48:40.88 15:40 89/111    F60-69:3/3       40.55  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 212.James Marston        ,                  6  M         51:21.35 16:31 123/135   M 1-13:23/26     38.29  
 213.Vidyaranya Anakru    Parsippany,NJ      52 M         51:57.18 16:43 124/135   M50-59:15/15     28.83  
 214.Asia Neustein        ,                  7  F         52:04.22 16:45 90/111    F 1-13:13/15     37.02  
 215.Nina Neustein        West Orange,NJ     39 F         52:05.63 16:45 91/111    F30-39:7/8       28.97  
 216.Melva Brown          ,                  58 F         52:06.28 16:46 92/111    F50-59:18/20     34.72  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Alexander Brittan-va West Orange,NJ     14 M         53:12.48 17:07 125/135   M14-19:44/44     25.73  
 218.Danielle Marino      Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 F         53:34.38 17:14 93/111    F40-49:24/32     29.32  
 219.Emily Marino         ,                  16 F         53:35.74 17:14 94/111    F14-19:19/21     28.46  
 220.Victor Baker         West Orange,NJ     48 M         54:27.33 17:31 126/135   M40-49:24/28     26.68  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 221.Michael Rintzler     West Orange,NJ     44 M         56:18.45 18:07 127/135   M40-49:25/28     25.05  
 222.Cyndy Rintzler       ,                  42 F         56:18.93 18:07 95/111    F40-49:25/32     27.27  
 223.Samantha Oresik      Hamilton,NJ        24 F         56:25.99 18:09 96/111    F20-29:10/10     26.17  
 224.Hayden Moore         West Orange,NJ     47 M         57:39.00 18:33 128/135   M40-49:26/28     25.02  
 225.Randall Stevens      ,                  13 M         58:06.09 18:42 129/135   M 1-13:24/26     24.12  
 226.Aysar Abdelgelil     West Orange,NJ     17 F         58:06.47 18:42 97/111    F14-19:20/21     25.82  
 227.Felix Niculescu      West Orange,NJ     43 M         58:30.30 18:49 130/135   M40-49:27/28     23.93  
 228.Jill Capone          West Orange,NJ     49 F         58:32.19 18:50 98/111    F40-49:26/32     27.92  
 229.Melanie Maciejak     West Orange,NJ     16 F         58:47.84 18:55 99/111    F14-19:21/21     25.94  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 230.Mazzy Niculescu      ,                  13 F         59:58.39 19:18 100/111   F 1-13:14/15     26.86  
 231.Makeida Estupinan    West Orange,NJ     35 F       1:00:06.43 19:20 101/111   F30-39:8/8       24.72  
 232.Sonia Fergus         ,                  49 F       1:01:21.64 19:44 102/111   F40-49:27/32     26.64  
 233.Amina Angkwe         West Orange,NJ     99 M       1:01:32.02 19:48 131/135   NO AGE:3/3       90.80  
 234.Janice Johnson       West Orange,NJ     46 F       1:01:32.49 19:48 103/111   F40-49:28/32     25.76  
 235.Stephanie Badalament Florham Park,NJ    99 F       1:01:32.69 19:48 104/111   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 236.Caren Harris         Chester,NJ         58 F U     1:01:32.80 19:48 105/111   F50-59:19/20     29.40  
 237.Kyle Kuzniewski      West Orange,NJ     10 M       1:02:01.35 19:57 132/135   M 1-13:25/26     25.03  
 238.Kristopher Kuzniewsk West Orange,NJ     12 M       1:02:08.07 19:59 133/135   M 1-13:26/26     23.21  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 239.Kaitlyn Hahn         ,                  11 F       1:02:14.63 20:02 106/111   F 1-13:15/15     27.16  
 240.Janice Johnson       ,                  46 F       1:03:45.24 20:31 107/111   F40-49:29/32     24.86  
 241.Lisa Maxwell         West Orange,NJ     41 F       1:04:04.09 20:37 108/111   F40-49:30/32     23.81  
 242.John Raynolds        West Orange,NJ     46 M       1:04:33.91 20:46 134/135   M40-49:28/28     22.17  
 243.Julie Favetta        West Orange,NJ     50 F       1:04:36.80 20:47 109/111   F50-59:20/20     25.57  
 244.Richard Keane        West Orange,NJ     33 M       1:04:49.66 20:51 135/135   M30-39:7/7       20.26  
 245.Sarah Moore          West Orange,NJ     40 F       1:04:53.99 20:53 110/111   F40-49:31/32     23.37  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 246.Lori Kapferer        West Orange,NJ     42 F U     1:05:17.39 21:00 111/111   F40-49:32/32     23.52  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Senay Dani           West Orange,NJ     15 M            1050   19:01.45  6:07
   2.Jared Robertson      West Orange,NJ     17 M            1186   20:08.58  6:29
   3.Matthew Rodrigue     South Orange,NJ    36 M          U 1314   20:10.13  6:29
   4.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     50 M            1149   20:52.63  6:43
   5.Alex Lepinsky        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M            1132   21:08.28  6:48
   6.Jagger Garguilo      ,                  20 M            1077   21:11.52  6:49
   7.Brett Zeligson       ,                  17 M            1226   21:56.38  7:04
   8.Alexander Arenas     Morristown,NJ      17 M            1013   21:57.78  7:04
   9.Leo Levine           West Orange,NJ     14 M            1136   22:04.00  7:06
  10.Andrei Rosu          West Orange,NJ     19 M            1193   22:18.21  7:11
STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F            1240   21:17.56  6:51
   2.Mellany Smith        West Orange,NJ     16 F            1227   23:52.15  7:41
   3.Amanda Daly          West Orange,NJ     42 F            1049   24:58.22  8:02
   4.Risa Kampel          West Orange,NJ     14 F            1120   26:28.12  8:31
   5.Tonia Klausner       West Orange,NJ     50 F            1128   27:02.92  8:42
   6.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        40 F            1038   27:10.44  8:45
   7.Andrea Rommel        Montclair,NJ       32 F            1192   27:19.11  8:48
   8.Laurie Florio        ,                  42 F            1073   27:21.89  8:48
   9.Cathie Florio        West Orange,NJ     41 F            1072   27:21.97  8:48
  10.Elizabeth Redwine    West Orange,NJ     48 F            1230   27:32.67  8:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     50 M            1149   20:52.63  6:43
   2.Alex Lepinsky        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M            1132   21:08.28  6:48
   3.Lewis Kelly          Sparta,NJ          41 M            1127   22:18.81  7:11
   4.Jesse Rector         ,                  44 M            1152   22:27.87  7:14
   5.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     50 M            1014   23:55.17  7:42
   6.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M            1191   24:54.96  8:01
   7.Russell Levine       West Orange,NJ     46 M            1134   25:16.45  8:08
   8.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     47 M            1114   26:12.89  8:26
   9.Nicholas Kambolis    West Orange,NJ     54 M            1118   26:31.16  8:32
  10.Steven Jaskot        West Orange,NJ     56 M            1108   26:34.96  8:33
STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amanda Daly          West Orange,NJ     42 F            1049   24:58.22  8:02
   2.Tonia Klausner       West Orange,NJ     50 F            1128   27:02.92  8:42
   3.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        40 F            1038   27:10.44  8:45
   4.Laurie Florio        ,                  42 F            1073   27:21.89  8:48
   5.Cathie Florio        West Orange,NJ     41 F            1072   27:21.97  8:48
   6.Elizabeth Redwine    West Orange,NJ     48 F            1230   27:32.67  8:52
   7.Sangeeta Badlani     West Orange,NJ     52 F            1017   27:33.85  8:52
   8.Alisa Vural          West Orange,AL     48 F            1273   28:41.81  9:14
   9.Sheila Parisi        ,                  51 F            1168   28:46.41  9:16
  10.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       47 F            1085   29:00.13  9:20

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anay Badlani         West Orange,NJ     13 M   25         1019   25:14.51  8:07  55.52%
   2.Jake Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     11 M   31         1272   25:59.24  8:22  57.38%
   3.Justin Baker         West Orange,NJ     12 M   33         1320   26:09.72  8:25  55.12%
   4.Jackson Pruksarnukul ,                  13 M   39         1189   26:34.29  8:33  52.73%
   5.Shane Donagher       ,                  13 M   45         1060   27:06.01  8:43  51.69%
   6.Lance Zeligson       ,                  13 M   50         1225   27:22.00  8:48  51.22%
   7.Andrew Kapferer      ,                  12 M   51         1124   27:22.21  8:49  52.67%
   8.Theo Mairo           ,                  11 M   60         1218   27:54.25  8:59  53.44%
   9.Henry Kohlenstein    West Orange,NJ     8  M   68         1249   28:49.65  9:17  59.55%
  10.Pablo Koestel        West Orange,NJ     10 M   78         1245   29:25.54  9:28  52.75%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maya Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     11 F   92         1271   30:09.38  9:42  56.05%
   2.Katelyn Stitt        ,                  13 F  116         1143   33:12.31 10:41  48.51%
   3.Natalie Kapferer     ,                  10 F  118         1125   33:13.47 10:42  52.32%
   4.Olivia Marino        Cedar Knolls,NJ    13 F  119         1142   33:13.78 10:42  48.49%
   5.Charlotte Levine     ,                  12 F  143         1137   34:56.19 11:15  47.17%
   6.Lotus Hamilton       West Orange,NJ     7  F  160         1264   35:40.59 11:29  54.04%
   7.Lily Rose Martini    West Orange,NJ     12 F  164         1324   35:52.56 11:33  45.94%
   8.Lillian Rintzler     ,                  13 F  171         1183   37:41.17 12:08  42.74%
   9.Riley Hahn           West Orange,7      13 F  177         1091   38:29.91 12:23  41.85%
  10.Piper Stephens       West Orange,NJ     10 F  181         1229   38:43.10 12:28  44.89%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Senay Dani           West Orange,NJ     15 M    1         1050   19:01.45  6:07  70.60%
   1.Jared Robertson      West Orange,NJ     17 M    2         1186   20:08.58  6:29  64.94%
   2.Brett Zeligson       ,                  17 M    8         1226   21:56.38  7:04  59.61%
   3.Alexander Arenas     Morristown,NJ      17 M    9         1013   21:57.78  7:04  59.57%
   4.Leo Levine           West Orange,NJ     14 M   10         1136   22:04.00  7:06  62.05%
   5.Andrei Rosu          West Orange,NJ     19 M   11         1193   22:18.21  7:11  58.18%
   6.Elijah Millington    West Orange,NJ     16 M   20         1309   24:38.67  7:56  53.73%
   7.Logan Henley         ,                  18 M   23         1103   24:57.93  8:02  52.02%
   8.Owen Murphy          West Orange,NJ     15 M   27         1155   25:26.08  8:11  52.80%
   9.Trevor Levine        West Orange,NJ     18 M   28         1135   25:30.59  8:13  50.90%
  10.Brian Anim           West Orange,NJ     14 M   30         1310   25:57.36  8:21  52.73%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mellany Smith        West Orange,NJ     16 F   17         1227   23:52.15  7:41  63.87%
   2.Risa Kampel          West Orange,NJ     14 F   36         1120   26:28.12  8:31  59.63%
   3.Riley Gonyea         ,                  15 F   73         1086   29:00.42  9:20  53.46%
   4.Emma Svetvilas       ,                  15 F   84         1211   29:45.88  9:35  52.11%
   5.Alyssa Stone         West Orange,NJ     16 F   94         1307   30:15.02  9:44  50.40%
   6.Erin Arnold          ,                  17 F  110         1015   32:50.90 10:34  45.68%
   7.Cassidy Joyce        ,                  16 F  120         1115   33:18.71 10:43  45.79%
   8.Emily Baker          West Orange,NJ     16 F  121         1020   33:19.50 10:44  45.76%
   9.Giovanna Winning     West Orange,NJ     16 F  122         1220   33:19.79 10:44  45.76%
  10.Lizzie Fleming       West Orange,NJ     14 F  124         1071   33:21.73 10:44  47.33%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jagger Garguilo      ,                  20 M    6         1077   21:11.52  6:49  61.24%
   2.Nevin Jethmalani     Gladstone,NJ       26 M   14         1109   23:15.76  7:29  55.80%
   3.Akhil Chhugani       Skillman,NJ        21 M   19         1047   24:17.17  7:49  53.43%
   4.Anthony Otalora-suga West Orange,NJ     25 M   29         1166   25:56.70  8:21  50.03%
   5.James Tiernan        West Orange,NJ     20 M   67         1312   28:49.17  9:17  45.03%
   6.Jatin Chhugani       Belle Mead,NJ      25 M  105         1266   31:59.74 10:18  40.57%
   7.Conal Donagher       ,                  21 M  111         1061   32:53.38 10:35  39.46%
   8.Eric Angeles         Clifton,NJ         23 M  187         1012   40:24.89 13:00  32.12%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Dambrosio  Hoboken,NJ         28 F   71         1250   28:58.52  9:20  50.95%
   2.Allison Gibbons      Totowa,NJ          27 F   95         1082   30:15.70  9:44  48.79%
   3.Lauren Birge         Caldwell,NJ        29 F   99         1028   31:02.42  9:59  47.56%
   4.Kristin Paul         Hoboken,NJ         29 F  106         1251   32:05.55 10:20  46.00%
   5.Temilayo Butler      West Orange,NJ     23 F  166         1037   36:26.79 11:44  40.51%
   6.Neha Chhugani        Belle Mead,NJ      20 F  175         1265   38:00.13 12:14  38.84%
   7.Jenie Camosy         West Orange,NJ     20 F  192         1041   42:23.29 13:39  34.83%
   8.Victoria Alizo       Glen Rock Nj,NJ    24 F  199         1005   42:47.26 13:46  34.50%
   9.Janine Duarte        West Orange,NJ     24 F  208         1056   48:10.33 15:30  30.65%
  10.Samantha Oresik      Hamilton,NJ        24 F  223         1164   56:25.99 18:10  26.17%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Rodrigue     South Orange,NJ    36 M    3       U 1314   20:10.13  6:29  66.08%
   2.Justin Grant         South Orange,NJ    38 M   15         1088   23:38.17  7:36  57.16%
   3.Phil Portuese        ,                  31 M   16         1173   23:43.94  7:38  55.00%
   4.Andy Beutel          West Orange,NJ     35 M   21         1025   24:50.80  8:00  53.37%
   5.Ryan Krewer          Hoboken,NJ         39 M   41         1129   26:44.54  8:36  50.89%
   6.Christopher Birge    ,                  36 M   97         1029   30:59.85  9:59  43.03%
   7.Richard Keane        West Orange,NJ     33 M  244         1126 1:04:49.66 20:52  20.26%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F    7         1240   21:17.56  6:51  70.23%
   1.Andrea Rommel        Montclair,NJ       32 F   47         1192   27:19.11  8:48  54.08%
   2.Alison Willemsen     Chatham,NJ         30 F  113         1219   32:58.63 10:37  44.77%
   3.Karen Thumim         West Orange,NJ     37 F  115         1253   33:10.79 10:41  45.08%
   4.Kristin Mindo        West Orange,NJ     38 F  152         1150   35:24.39 11:24  42.41%
   5.Kathleen Szeluga     Trenton,NJ         30 F  180         1315   38:34.31 12:25  38.27%
   6.Nina Neustein        West Orange,NJ     39 F  215         1158   52:05.63 16:46  28.97%
   7.Makeida Estupinan    West Orange,NJ     35 F  231         1065 1:00:06.43 19:21  24.72%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Lepinsky        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    5         1132   21:08.28  6:48  66.22%
   2.Lewis Kelly          Sparta,NJ          41 M   12         1127   22:18.81  7:11  61.86%
   3.Jesse Rector         ,                  44 M   13         1152   22:27.87  7:14  62.79%
   4.Russell Levine       West Orange,NJ     46 M   26         1134   25:16.45  8:08  56.62%
   5.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     47 M   34         1114   26:12.89  8:26  55.01%
   6.David Albert         ,                  44 M   52         1004   27:22.28  8:49  51.52%
   7.Ari Kampel           ,                  47 M   54         1121   27:28.15  8:50  52.48%
   8.Andrew Adelson       ,                  49 M   59         1205   27:45.21  8:56  52.73%
   9.Stephen Edwards      West Orange,NJ     46 M   62         1064   28:21.21  9:08  50.47%
  10.Christian Borges     ,                  47 M   64         1207   28:35.57  9:12  50.43%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Daly          West Orange,NJ     42 F   24         1049   24:58.22  8:02  61.47%
   2.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        40 F   46         1038   27:10.44  8:45  55.81%
   3.Laurie Florio        ,                  42 F   48         1073   27:21.89  8:48  56.11%
   4.Cathie Florio        West Orange,NJ     41 F   49         1072   27:21.97  8:48  55.75%
   5.Elizabeth Redwine    West Orange,NJ     48 F   56         1230   27:32.67  8:52  58.70%
   6.Alisa Vural          West Orange,AL     48 F   65         1273   28:41.81  9:14  56.35%
   7.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       47 F   72         1085   29:00.13  9:20  55.17%
   8.Narisa Svetvilas     West Orange,NJ     47 F   83         1210   29:45.71  9:35  53.78%
   9.Alana Amaya          West Orange,NJ     47 F   87         1007   29:53.99  9:37  53.54%
  10.Rhea Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     47 F   93         1270   30:11.15  9:43  53.00%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     50 M    4         1149   20:52.63  6:43  70.64%
   2.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     50 M   18         1014   23:55.17  7:42  61.64%
   3.Nicholas Kambolis    West Orange,NJ     54 M   38         1118   26:31.16  8:32  57.34%
   4.Steven Jaskot        West Orange,NJ     56 M   40         1108   26:34.96  8:33  58.15%
   5.Robert Parisi        West,NJ            52 M   58         1167   27:35.60  8:53  54.28%
   6.David Brown          West Orange,NJ     53 M   82         1036   29:40.87  9:33  50.86%
   7.Anand Bhagwat        West Orange,NJ     51 M   90         1026   30:03.67  9:41  49.44%
   8.Vijay Murthy         Farmington,CT      57 M  100         1156   31:03.19  0:00  50.16%
   9.Bimal Kadikar        Warren,NJ          50 M  103         1116   31:35.61 10:10  46.68%
  10.Vandy Lee            Colts Neck,NJ      52 M  107         1131   32:12.90 10:22  46.50%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tonia Klausner       West Orange,NJ     50 F   44         1128   27:02.92  8:42  61.08%
   2.Sangeeta Badlani     West Orange,NJ     52 F   57         1017   27:33.85  8:52  61.27%
   3.Sheila Parisi        ,                  51 F   66         1168   28:46.41  9:16  58.03%
   4.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       59 F   91         1175   30:05.16  9:41  60.84%
   5.Jennifer Ferlauto-wa West Orange,NJ     51 F   98         1067   31:00.33  9:59  53.86%
   6.Deborah Joselow      South Orange,NJ    56 F  109         1113   32:41.34 10:31  54.06%
   7.Martha Singer        West Orange,NJ     51 F  123         1203   33:20.60 10:44  50.09%
   8.Miriam Pester        Short Hills,NJ     57 F  126         1170   33:31.53 10:47  53.33%
   9.Miriam Alizo         ,                  55 F  128         1006   33:38.79 10:50  51.93%
  10.Robin Amster         West Orange,NJ     58 F  129         1246   33:41.46 10:51  53.70%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M   22         1191   24:54.96  8:01  68.01%
   2.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     61 M  140       U 1316   34:48.21 11:12  46.24%
   3.Richard Wasky        ,                  62 M  158         1068   35:36.41 11:28  45.58%
   4.Miron Fridman        Paterson,NJ        69 M  188         1242   40:38.23 13:05  42.50%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      63 F  169         1241   36:52.14 11:52  52.17%
   2.Dorothea Duffy       Lincoln Park,NJ    64 F  205         1062   48:05.49 15:29  40.52%
   3.Charlene Beveridge   ,                  65 F  211         1224   48:40.88 15:40  40.55%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   79         1254   29:33.07  9:31   0.00%
   2.Bob Cahill           Summit,NJ          99 M  163         1239   35:43.33 11:30   0.00%
   3.Amina Angkwe         West Orange,NJ     99 M  233         1326 1:01:32.02 19:48  90.80%


STOP FOR NIKHIL 5K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Pinecla       West Orange,NJ     99 F  193         1303   42:30.16 13:41   0.00%
   2.Stephanie Badalament Florham Park,NJ    99 F  235         1318 1:01:32.69 19:49   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     50 M    1149   20:52.63  6:43 70.64%
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M    1191   24:54.96  8:01 68.01%
   3.Alex Lepinsky        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    1132   21:08.28  6:48 66.22%
   4.Jesse Rector         ,                  44 M    1152   22:27.87  7:14 62.79%
   5.Lewis Kelly          Sparta,NJ          41 M    1127   22:18.81  7:11 61.86%
   6.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     50 M    1014   23:55.17  7:42 61.64%
   7.Steven Jaskot        West Orange,NJ     56 M    1108   26:34.96  8:33 58.15%
   8.Nicholas Kambolis    West Orange,NJ     54 M    1118   26:31.16  8:32 57.34%
   9.Russell Levine       West Orange,NJ     46 M    1134   25:16.45  8:08 56.62%
  10.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     47 M    1114   26:12.89  8:26 55.01%
  11.Robert Parisi        West,NJ            52 M    1167   27:35.60  8:53 54.28%
  12.Andrew Adelson       ,                  49 M    1205   27:45.21  8:56 52.73%
  13.Ari Kampel           ,                  47 M    1121   27:28.15  8:50 52.48%
  14.David Albert         ,                  44 M    1004   27:22.28  8:49 51.52%
  15.David Brown          West Orange,NJ     53 M    1036   29:40.87  9:33 50.86%
  16.Stephen Edwards      West Orange,NJ     46 M    1064   28:21.21  9:08 50.47%
  17.Christian Borges     ,                  47 M    1207   28:35.57  9:12 50.43%
  18.Vijay Murthy         Farmington,CT      57 M    1156   31:03.19  0:00 50.16%
  19.Anand Bhagwat        West Orange,NJ     51 M    1026   30:03.67  9:41 49.44%
  20.Frank Koestel        West Orange,NJ     47 M    1244   29:25.39  9:28 49.00%
  21.Steven Seighman      ,                  44 M    1046   29:05.85  9:22 48.48%
  22.Brad Kohlenstein     West Orange,NJ     41 M    1248   28:50.03  9:17 47.86%
  23.Eric Henley          ,                  57 M    1101   32:56.25 10:36 47.29%
  24.Shivani Bhagwat      ,                  45 M    1027   30:03.41  9:40 47.27%
  25.Bimal Kadikar        Warren,NJ          50 M    1116   31:35.61 10:10 46.68%
  26.Vandy Lee            Colts Neck,NJ      52 M    1131   32:12.90 10:22 46.50%
  27.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     61 M  U 1316   34:48.21 11:12 46.24%
  28.Rajiv Razdan         ,                  55 M    1179   33:37.34 10:49 45.60%
  29.Richard Wasky        ,                  62 M    1068   35:36.41 11:28 45.58%
  30.Ed Stevens           ,                  49 M    1106   32:40.99 10:31 44.80%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amanda Daly          West Orange,NJ     42 F    1049   24:58.22  8:02 61.47%
   2.Sangeeta Badlani     West Orange,NJ     52 F    1017   27:33.85  8:52 61.27%
   3.Tonia Klausner       West Orange,NJ     50 F    1128   27:02.92  8:42 61.08%
   4.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       59 F    1175   30:05.16  9:41 60.84%
   5.Elizabeth Redwine    West Orange,NJ     48 F    1230   27:32.67  8:52 58.70%
   6.Sheila Parisi        ,                  51 F    1168   28:46.41  9:16 58.03%
   7.Alisa Vural          West Orange,AL     48 F    1273   28:41.81  9:14 56.35%
   8.Laurie Florio        ,                  42 F    1073   27:21.89  8:48 56.11%
   9.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        40 F    1038   27:10.44  8:45 55.81%
  10.Cathie Florio        West Orange,NJ     41 F    1072   27:21.97  8:48 55.75%
  11.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       47 F    1085   29:00.13  9:20 55.17%
  12.Deborah Joselow      South Orange,NJ    56 F    1113   32:41.34 10:31 54.06%
  13.Jennifer Ferlauto-wa West Orange,NJ     51 F    1067   31:00.33  9:59 53.86%
  14.Narisa Svetvilas     West Orange,NJ     47 F    1210   29:45.71  9:35 53.78%
  15.Robin Amster         West Orange,NJ     58 F    1246   33:41.46 10:51 53.70%
  16.Alana Amaya          West Orange,NJ     47 F    1007   29:53.99  9:37 53.54%
  17.Miriam Pester        Short Hills,NJ     57 F    1170   33:31.53 10:47 53.33%
  18.Rhea Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     47 F    1270   30:11.15  9:43 53.00%
  19.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      63 F    1241   36:52.14 11:52 52.17%
  20.Miriam Alizo         ,                  55 F    1006   33:38.79 10:50 51.93%
  21.Lavine Surtani Borge West Orange,NJ     47 F    1206   31:51.96 10:15 50.23%
  22.Elaine Yee           Montclair,NJ       53 F    1221   34:01.25 10:57 50.19%
  23.Martha Singer        West Orange,NJ     51 F    1203   33:20.60 10:44 50.09%
  24.Jessica Mitchell     West Orange,NJ     43 F    1151   31:11.56 10:02 49.56%
  25.Theresa Tamkinr      West Orange,NJ     52 F    1260   34:42.10 11:10 48.65%
  26.Susan Duarte         West Orange,NJ     52 F    1055   35:10.05 11:19 48.00%
  27.Elaine Duck          West Orange,NJ     49 F    1058   34:58.18 11:15 46.72%
  28.Robin Isserles       West Orange,NJ     49 F    1105   35:34.79 11:27 45.94%
  29.Maria Galiotn        South Orange,NJ    47 F    1317   35:41.22 11:29 44.84%
  30.Shabnam L Murthy     ,                  52 F    1157   37:49.18 12:10 44.64%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     50 M    1149   20:52.63  6:43 70.64%
   2.Senay Dani           West Orange,NJ     15 M    1050   19:01.45  6:07 70.60%
   3.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         67 M    1191   24:54.96  8:01 68.01%
   4.Alex Lepinsky        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    1132   21:08.28  6:48 66.22%
   5.Matthew Rodrigue     South Orange,NJ    36 M  U 1314   20:10.13  6:29 66.08%
   6.Jared Robertson      West Orange,NJ     17 M    1186   20:08.58  6:29 64.94%
   7.Jesse Rector         ,                  44 M    1152   22:27.87  7:14 62.79%
   8.Leo Levine           West Orange,NJ     14 M    1136   22:04.00  7:06 62.05%
   9.Lewis Kelly          Sparta,NJ          41 M    1127   22:18.81  7:11 61.86%
  10.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     50 M    1014   23:55.17  7:42 61.64%
  11.Jagger Garguilo      ,                  20 M    1077   21:11.52  6:49 61.24%
  12.Brett Zeligson       ,                  17 M    1226   21:56.38  7:04 59.61%
  13.Alexander Arenas     Morristown,NJ      17 M    1013   21:57.78  7:04 59.57%
  14.Henry Kohlenstein    West Orange,NJ     8  M    1249   28:49.65  9:17 59.55%
  15.Andrei Rosu          West Orange,NJ     19 M    1193   22:18.21  7:11 58.18%
  16.Steven Jaskot        West Orange,NJ     56 M    1108   26:34.96  8:33 58.15%
  17.Jake Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     11 M    1272   25:59.24  8:22 57.38%
  18.Nicholas Kambolis    West Orange,NJ     54 M    1118   26:31.16  8:32 57.34%
  19.Justin Grant         South Orange,NJ    38 M    1088   23:38.17  7:36 57.16%
  20.Russell Levine       West Orange,NJ     46 M    1134   25:16.45  8:08 56.62%
  21.Nevin Jethmalani     Gladstone,NJ       26 M    1109   23:15.76  7:29 55.80%
  22.Anay Badlani         West Orange,NJ     13 M    1019   25:14.51  8:07 55.52%
  23.Justin Baker         West Orange,NJ     12 M    1320   26:09.72  8:25 55.12%
  24.Andrew Joyce         West Orange,NJ     47 M    1114   26:12.89  8:26 55.01%
  25.Phil Portuese        ,                  31 M    1173   23:43.94  7:38 55.00%
  26.Joel Goldberg        ,                  9  M    1084   29:37.80  9:32 54.89%
  27.Robert Parisi        West,NJ            52 M    1167   27:35.60  8:53 54.28%
  28.Elijah Millington    West Orange,NJ     16 M    1309   24:38.67  7:56 53.73%
  29.Theo Mairo           ,                  11 M    1218   27:54.25  8:59 53.44%
  30.Akhil Chhugani       Skillman,NJ        21 M    1047   24:17.17  7:49 53.43%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Peifer         West Orange,NJ     37 F    1240   21:17.56  6:51 70.23%
   2.Mellany Smith        West Orange,NJ     16 F    1227   23:52.15  7:41 63.87%
   3.Amanda Daly          West Orange,NJ     42 F    1049   24:58.22  8:02 61.47%
   4.Sangeeta Badlani     West Orange,NJ     52 F    1017   27:33.85  8:52 61.27%
   5.Tonia Klausner       West Orange,NJ     50 F    1128   27:02.92  8:42 61.08%
   6.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       59 F    1175   30:05.16  9:41 60.84%
   7.Risa Kampel          West Orange,NJ     14 F    1120   26:28.12  8:31 59.63%
   8.Elizabeth Redwine    West Orange,NJ     48 F    1230   27:32.67  8:52 58.70%
   9.Sheila Parisi        ,                  51 F    1168   28:46.41  9:16 58.03%
  10.Alisa Vural          West Orange,AL     48 F    1273   28:41.81  9:14 56.35%
  11.Laurie Florio        ,                  42 F    1073   27:21.89  8:48 56.11%
  12.Maya Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     11 F    1271   30:09.38  9:42 56.05%
  13.Jessica Byrne        Denville,NJ        40 F    1038   27:10.44  8:45 55.81%
  14.Cathie Florio        West Orange,NJ     41 F    1072   27:21.97  8:48 55.75%
  15.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       47 F    1085   29:00.13  9:20 55.17%
  16.Andrea Rommel        Montclair,NJ       32 F    1192   27:19.11  8:48 54.08%
  17.Deborah Joselow      South Orange,NJ    56 F    1113   32:41.34 10:31 54.06%
  18.Lotus Hamilton       West Orange,NJ     7  F    1264   35:40.59 11:29 54.04%
  19.Jennifer Ferlauto-wa West Orange,NJ     51 F    1067   31:00.33  9:59 53.86%
  20.Narisa Svetvilas     West Orange,NJ     47 F    1210   29:45.71  9:35 53.78%
  21.Robin Amster         West Orange,NJ     58 F    1246   33:41.46 10:51 53.70%
  22.Alana Amaya          West Orange,NJ     47 F    1007   29:53.99  9:37 53.54%
  23.Riley Gonyea         ,                  15 F    1086   29:00.42  9:20 53.46%
  24.Miriam Pester        Short Hills,NJ     57 F    1170   33:31.53 10:47 53.33%
  25.Rhea Coblentz Brown  West Orange,NJ     47 F    1270   30:11.15  9:43 53.00%
  26.Natalie Kapferer     ,                  10 F    1125   33:13.47 10:42 52.32%
  27.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      63 F    1241   36:52.14 11:52 52.17%
  28.Emma Svetvilas       ,                  15 F    1211   29:45.88  9:35 52.11%
  29.Miriam Alizo         ,                  55 F    1006   33:38.79 10:50 51.93%
  30.Stephanie Dambrosio  Hoboken,NJ         28 F    1250   28:58.52  9:20 50.95%